Centennial Conference Indoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60m (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ware, Anthony SR-4 Muhlenberg 7.00 Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
2 Ferguson, Rafael JR-3 Johns Hopkins 7.10 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
3 Mollick, Alexander JR-3 Johns Hopkins 7.17 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
3 Su, Matthew SO-2 Johns Hopkins 7.17 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
5 Alimena, Eric JR-3 Johns Hopkins 7.26 Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
5 Rich, Ilan SR-4 Johns Hopkins 7.26 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
7 Imery, Ian FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7.31 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
8 Mitchell, Jequan SR-4 Ursinus 7.32 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
9 Randall, Garrett FR-1 Dickinson 7.34 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
9 Robinson, Marcus SR-4 Dickinson 7.34 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
11 Clarke-Williams, Aaron FR-1 McDaniel 7.37 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
12 Rainone, Michael SO-2 Muhlenberg 7.38 Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
12 Dasaro, Chris SO-2 Muhlenberg 7.38 Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
14 White, Caleb SO-2 McDaniel 7.39 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 19, 2018
14 Belagaumi, Adil SO-2 Swarthmore 7.39 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
14 Grant, Aaron FR-1 McDaniel 7.39 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
17 Mosser, Grant JR-3 Johns Hopkins 7.40 Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
18 Clarke-Williams, Alan FR-1 McDaniel 7.44 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
19 Kovacs , John FR-1 Gettysburg 7.46 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
20 Casseus, Jamie FR-1 Ursinus 7.50 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
21 Murphy, Ryan SO-2 Dickinson 7.52 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
22 Rodriquez, Manny JR-3 McDaniel 7.55 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
23 Murphy, Michael SO-2 Dickinson 7.60 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
23 Mintz, Jamie FR-1 McDaniel 7.60 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
23 O'Neil, Dylan SO-2 Gettysburg 7.60 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017

60m (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Thompson, Naji JR-3 Dickinson 8.01 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
2 Camacho, Kayla JR-3 Swarthmore 8.19 Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 2, 2017
2 Terry, Jennica FR-1 Bryn Mawr 8.19 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
4 Hammonds, Maya JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8.20 Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
5 Sailus, Marisa FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8.23 Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
6 Murphy, Taylor JR-3 Haverford 8.30 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
7 Byro, Shantae SR-4 McDaniel 8.36 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
8 Coleman, Rachel FR-1 Ursinus 8.38 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
8 Lopez, Jessica FR-1 Haverford 8.38 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
10 Joseph, Shana SR-4 Muhlenberg 8.40 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
11 Ayuso, Marina FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8.41 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
12 Sperenza, Gianna FR-1 Ursinus 8.43 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
13 Holman, Tara JR-3 Bryn Mawr 8.45 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
14 Adebayo, Yusrah JR-3 McDaniel 8.46 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
15 Antinori, Marisa SO-2 Haverford 8.48 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
16 Baltrip, Danielle FR-1 McDaniel 8.51 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
17 Mitchell, Emily FR-1 Muhlenberg 8.54 Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
18 Nelson, Sophia SO-2 Haverford 8.55 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
18 Rodeabaugh, Molly FR-1 Ursinus 8.55 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
20 Wain, Cat JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8.56 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
21 Raymond, Seye JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8.57 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
22 Neiman, Rachel JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8.61 Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
23 Girod, Helen SR-4 Johns Hopkins 8.64 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
24 Turner, Kathryn FR-1 Haverford 8.84 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
25 Durrwatcher, Neve FR-1 Ursinus 8.89 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017

200m (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Alimena, Eric JR-3 Johns Hopkins 23.64# 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
2 Yhap, Codi SO-2 Ursinus 23.69 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
3 Bittenbender, Austin SO-2 Ursinus 23.70 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
4 Ware, Anthony SR-4 Muhlenberg 23.77 Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
5 Belagaumi, Adil SO-2 Swarthmore 23.79 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
6 Mollick, Alexander JR-3 Johns Hopkins 23.90# 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
7 Imery, Ian FR-1 Johns Hopkins 24.00# 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
8 Mitchell, Jequan SR-4 Ursinus 24.10 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
9 White, Caleb SO-2 McDaniel 24.17 Father Diamond Jan 6, 2018
10 Murphy, Ryan SO-2 Dickinson 24.19 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
11 Dasaro, Chris SO-2 Muhlenberg 24.20 Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
12 Rodriquez, Manny JR-3 McDaniel 24.23 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
13 Randall, Garrett FR-1 Dickinson 24.24 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
14 Murphy, Michael SO-2 Dickinson 24.40 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
15 Bessette, Mike JR-3 Muhlenberg 24.41 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
16 Lindsey, Miles SR-4 Dickinson 24.45 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
17 Kisi, Mikyas SO-2 McDaniel 24.56 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
18 Mintz, Jamie FR-1 McDaniel 24.64 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
19 Casseus, Jamie FR-1 Ursinus 24.73 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
20 Pollara, Scott JR-3 Haverford 24.79 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
21 Grissinger, Nicholas FR-1 Gettysburg 24.86 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
22 Hamilton, Corey FR-1 McDaniel 24.95 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
22 Robinson, Marcus SR-4 Dickinson 24.95 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
24 Alvarez, Jeffrey FR-1 Muhlenberg 24.97 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
25 Wedholm, Harley FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 25.01 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017

200m (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Thompson, Naji JR-3 Dickinson 26.89 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
2 Sailus, Marisa FR-1 Johns Hopkins 27.45# 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
3 Murphy, Taylor JR-3 Haverford 27.51 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
4 Buczek, Catherine JR-3 Ursinus 27.55 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
5 Tabtiang, Liana SO-2 Dickinson 27.64 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
6 Okafor, Christine FR-1 Dickinson 27.65 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
7 Coleman, Rachel FR-1 Ursinus 27.74 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
8 Terry, Jennica FR-1 Bryn Mawr 27.86 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
8 Damron, Alexandra FR-1 Johns Hopkins 27.86# 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
10 Coleman, Michela FR-1 Ursinus 27.94 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
11 Camacho, Kayla JR-3 Swarthmore 27.98 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
12 Neiman, Rachel JR-3 Johns Hopkins 28.03 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
13 Joseph, Shana SR-4 Muhlenberg 28.04 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
14 Ayuso, Marina FR-1 Johns Hopkins 28.13 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
15 Wain, Cat JR-3 Johns Hopkins 28.23 Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
16 Ward, Alyssa SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 28.25 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
17 Adebayo, Yusrah JR-3 McDaniel 28.31 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
18 Muccio, Kaitlin SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 28.42 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 19, 2018
19 Lopez, Jessica FR-1 Haverford 28.43 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
20 Donovan, Hollis JR-3 Johns Hopkins 28.62 Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
21 Antinori, Marisa SO-2 Haverford 28.74 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
22 Sperenza, Gianna FR-1 Ursinus 28.81 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
23 Wylie, Rachel SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 28.89 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 19, 2018
24 Baltrip, Danielle FR-1 McDaniel 28.90 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
25 Kiszka, Aleksandra SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 28.92 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017

400m (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Shelley, Zach SR-4 Johns Hopkins 51.17# 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
2 Kelly, Andre SO-2 Ursinus 51.78 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
3 Lynch, Liam JR-3 Haverford 52.01 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
4 Perry, Gene FR-1 Haverford 52.39 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
5 Gallagher, Michael SO-2 McDaniel 52.90 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
6 Ferguson, Rafael JR-3 Johns Hopkins 53.22 Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
7 Wedholm, Harley FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 53.35 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
8 Alvarez, Jeffrey FR-1 Muhlenberg 53.68 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
9 Mollin, Sam FR-1 Johns Hopkins 53.84 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
10 Bessette, Mike JR-3 Muhlenberg 53.94 Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
11 Panagakos, Alex SR-4 McDaniel 54.11 Father Diamond Jan 6, 2018
12 Trang, Matthew JR-3 Dickinson 54.31 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
13 Imery, Ian FR-1 Johns Hopkins 54.40 Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
14 Samuels, Kai FR-1 McDaniel 54.44 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
15 Pollara, Scott JR-3 Haverford 54.72 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
16 Kisi, Mikyas SO-2 McDaniel 54.89 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
17 Wilson, Orrin SO-2 Gettysburg 55.12 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
18 Rich, Ilan SR-4 Johns Hopkins 55.21 Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
19 Walsh, Ben FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 55.25 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 19, 2018
20 Shields, Christopher SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 55.32 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
21 Lindsey, Miles SR-4 Dickinson 55.34 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
22 Oji, Zach JR-3 Haverford 55.75 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
23 Williams, Bryce SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 55.95 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
24 Barraby, Roger SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 56.05 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
25 Corinaldi, Michael FR-1 McDaniel 56.16 Father Diamond Jan 6, 2018

400m (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sailus, Marisa FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:00.91 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
2 Suess, Natalie SO-2 Dickinson 1:01.33 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
3 Muccio, Kaitlin SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 1:02.48 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 19, 2018
4 Factora, Cassandra FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:02.82 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
5 Roberts, Lauren SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:03.50 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
6 Congdon, Sarah SR-4 Gettysburg 1:03.56 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
7 Jones, Keturah FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:03.58 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
8 Wylie, Rachel SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 1:03.63 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
9 Tabtiang, Liana SO-2 Dickinson 1:03.79 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
10 Kiszka, Aleksandra SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 1:04.97 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 19, 2018
10 Okafor, Christine FR-1 Dickinson 1:04.97 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
12 Frantz, Chelsea SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 1:05.20 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
13 Rec, Abigail SO-2 Gettysburg 1:05.55 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
14 Hazel, Audrey SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:05.83 Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
15 Cunningham, Auresa SO-2 Ursinus 1:05.93 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
16 Banette, Marley FR-1 Haverford 1:06.25 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
17 Wielk, Emily SO-2 Gettysburg 1:06.88 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
18 Adams, Grace SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 1:07.70 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 19, 2018
19 Pindzola, Grace SO-2 Haverford 1:08.07 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
20 Kerprich , Alexa FR-1 Gettysburg 1:08.65 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
21 Frazier, Emma FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 1:08.89 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
22 Becker, Jacqueline FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 1:09.34 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 19, 2018
23 Banatte, Marly FR-1 Haverford 1:10.01 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
24 Brintlinger-Conn, Olivia FR-1 Bryn Mawr 1:10.15 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
25 Zamora, Amy SR-4 Haverford 1:10.74 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018

800m (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lynch, Liam JR-3 Haverford 1:57.27 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
2 Armand, Jack SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:59.04# 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
3 Takata, Colton SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:00.07 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
4 Goings, Chris JR-3 Haverford 2:00.29 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
5 Calantoni, Anthony SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:00.38 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
6 Hudson, Kevin FR-1 Swarthmore 2:00.61 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
7 Dembinski, Robert JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:01.01 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
8 Wolfinger, Brett SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:01.10 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
9 Oh, Ted SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:01.41 Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
10 Warren, Benjamin JR-3 Swarthmore 2:02.25 Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 2, 2017
11 McDaid, James SO-2 Ursinus 2:02.53 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
12 Kawakatsu, Hiro SO-2 Haverford 2:02.63 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
13 Ullmann, Luke FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:03.33 Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
14 Riordan, Thomas SO-2 Dickinson 2:03.37 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
15 Panagakos, Alex SR-4 McDaniel 2:04.05 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
16 Lyman, Spencer SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:04.79 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
17 Funge, Chris JR-3 Muhlenberg 2:05.09 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
18 Shanahan, Gregory FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:05.10 Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
19 Weinberger, Jack FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:05.29 Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
20 Williams, Bryce SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:06.80 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 19, 2018
21 Kelly, Mitchell SR-4 Ursinus 2:07.29 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
22 Ditkovsky, Sam SO-2 Haverford 2:08.42 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
23 Kisi, Mikyas SO-2 McDaniel 2:08.93 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
24 Mick, Grayson FR-1 Swarthmore 2:09.58 Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 2, 2017
25 Modi, Shail FR-1 Swarthmore 2:10.40 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018

800m (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Olshanski, Therese FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:17.13 Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
2 Smith, Caroline SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:20.94 Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
3 Beltran, Jen SR-4 Swarthmore 2:22.73 Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 2, 2017
4 Sullivan, Katie SR-4 Haverford 2:25.88 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
5 Drew, Sophia JR-3 Haverford 2:26.43 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
6 D'Addario, Gina JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:26.62 Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
7 Hawkins, Molly FR-1 Haverford 2:29.17 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
8 Yanega, Allyson FR-1 Dickinson 2:29.39 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
9 Gasser, Brittany JR-3 Ursinus 2:29.68 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
10 Yanega, Sarah FR-1 Dickinson 2:29.78 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
11 Farrell, Caitlin SR-4 Dickinson 2:29.96 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
12 Wylie, Rachel SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 2:30.63 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
13 Cabellos, Victoria SO-2 Muhlenberg 2:30.73 Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
14 Reilly, Caelyn SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:30.75 Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
15 Privitere, Caylie FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:31.82 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 19, 2018
16 Gerstenbacher, Olivia FR-1 Dickinson 2:33.02 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
17 Brown, Sophie SO-2 Dickinson 2:33.17 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
18 Yeakey, Hannah FR-1 Haverford 2:34.27 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
19 Edwards, Kate SR-4 Bryn Mawr 2:34.66 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
20 Axinn, Amalia FR-1 Haverford 2:36.21 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
21 Lufrano, Amelia FR-1 Dickinson 2:37.50 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
22 Jaycobs, Jolie SO-2 Haverford 2:37.66 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
23 Webster, Maisy FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:37.67 Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
24 Zouras, Santina SO-2 Muhlenberg 2:37.92 Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
25 Charest, Eve FR-1 Dickinson 2:37.93 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017

Mile (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Morgan, Greg JR-3 Haverford 4:18.91 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
2 Woods, Henry SR-4 Haverford 4:22.22# 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
3 Mullins, Corey JR-3 Muhlenberg 4:26.47 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
4 Herrmann, Eric JR-3 Dickinson 4:26.97 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
5 Katz, Matt FR-1 Haverford 4:27.96 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
6 Satterthwaite, Lincoln SR-4 Haverford 4:28.45 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
7 Oh, Ted SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:28.74# 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
8 Glavin, Alex SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:29.08 Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
9 Richwall, Jason SO-2 Muhlenberg 4:29.95 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
10 Bhat, Vipul SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:30.46# 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
11 Peters, Kevin JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:30.99# 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
12 King, Andrew SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:32.23 Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
13 Stadler, James SR-4 Haverford 4:34.19 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
14 Lyman, Spencer SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 4:34.48 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 19, 2018
15 Willig, Matt SR-4 Haverford 4:35.54 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
16 Goings, Chris JR-3 Haverford 4:36.05 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
17 Taylor, Giacomo JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:37.52# 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
18 Williams, Bryce SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 4:37.81 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 19, 2018
19 Barker, James SO-2 Haverford 4:37.83 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
20 Pourshalchi, Scott JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:38.16# 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
21 Fong, Tyler SR-4 Haverford 4:38.49 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
22 Haase, John SO-2 Ursinus 4:39.17 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
23 Fielder , Brandon SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:39.59 Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
24 Potters , Leo SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:40.81 Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
25 Bibeau, Stuart JR-3 Muhlenberg 4:41.46 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018

Mile (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Olshanski, Therese FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:03.64# 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
2 Freed, Tasha JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:10.97 Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
3 Smith, Caroline SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:11.42# 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
4 Giannetti, Nicole SR-4 Haverford 5:17.96# 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
5 D'Addario, Gina JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:18.61# 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
6 Sullivan, Katie SR-4 Haverford 5:19.09 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
7 Brush, Erin JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:19.13 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
8 Pacilio, Jamie SR-4 Muhlenberg 5:20.99 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
9 Reilly, Caelyn SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:21.32# 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
10 Edwards, Kate SR-4 Bryn Mawr 5:23.41 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
11 Hawkins, Molly FR-1 Haverford 5:25.49 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
12 Snyder, Mallory SR-4 Muhlenberg 5:26.28 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
13 Grusby, Rebecca SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:26.83# 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
14 Farrell, Caitlin SR-4 Dickinson 5:28.17 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
15 Price, Lilly SO-2 Swarthmore 5:28.24 Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 2, 2017
16 Burton , Ellie SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:28.86# 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
17 Zouras, Santina SO-2 Muhlenberg 5:32.62 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
18 Webster, Maisy FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:33.34 Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
19 Gore, Hannah SR-4 Dickinson 5:33.74 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
20 Kelley, Ava FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:35.80 Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
21 Kyle, Anna SO-2 Bryn Mawr 5:37.91 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
22 Frazier, Emma FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 5:39.18 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 19, 2018
23 Spaulding, McKenna SO-2 Dickinson 5:39.39 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
24 Axinn, Amalia FR-1 Haverford 5:42.04 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
25 Gerstenbacher, Olivia FR-1 Dickinson 5:43.04 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017

3000m (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wolfe , Tyler SR-4 Johns Hopkins 8:43.14 Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
2 Doran, Alex JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8:45.84 Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
3 Glavin, Alex SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8:48.09# 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
4 Bhat, Vipul SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8:49.91 Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
4 Peet, Graham JR-3 Haverford 8:49.91 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
6 Oh, Ted SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8:51.67 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
7 Hickson, Oliver JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8:53.08 Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
8 Pangallozzi, Jared FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8:53.34# 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
9 Barker, James SO-2 Haverford 8:53.83 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
10 Stadler, James SR-4 Haverford 8:54.27 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
11 McCalpin, Sam SO-2 Haverford 8:55.42 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
12 Peters, Kevin JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8:56.37 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
13 Jauregui-Volpe, Marcelo SR-4 Haverford 8:56.70 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
14 Thornton , Charles SR-4 Johns Hopkins 8:56.98# 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
15 Pourshalchi, Scott JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8:57.90 Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
16 Delahanty, Connor FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8:58.17 Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
17 Levine , Louis SR-4 Johns Hopkins 8:59.96 Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
18 Condotti, Alex JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9:01.16 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
19 King, Andrew SO-2 Johns Hopkins 9:03.58# 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
20 Willig, Matt SR-4 Haverford 9:03.70 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
21 Demaree , Marshall JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9:06.30 Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
22 Wall, Liam JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9:06.81 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
23 Murray, PJ SO-2 Johns Hopkins 9:08.76 Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
24 Herlihy, Ryan JR-3 Haverford 9:11.78 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
25 Fielder , Brandon SR-4 Johns Hopkins 9:11.86# 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018

3000m (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Olshanski, Therese FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9:57.14 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
2 Koerner, Felicia JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10:00.26# 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
3 Clawson, Ellie JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10:01.21 Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
4 Grusby, Rebecca SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:07.08 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
5 Levy, Sam SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:07.16 Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
6 Smith, Caroline SR-4 Johns Hopkins 10:15.99 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
7 Giannetti, Nicole SR-4 Haverford 10:16.41 Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 2, 2017
8 Keyser-Gibson, Amelia SR-4 Haverford 10:20.64# 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
9 Freed, Tasha JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10:21.31# 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
10 Jacob, Lauren SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:23.06 Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
11 Palmer, Shaina JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10:39.81 Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
12 D'Addario, Gina JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10:42.52 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
13 Stahl, Emily JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10:47.47# 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
14 Kelley, Ava FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10:53.24 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
15 Meek, Kristin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:55.16 Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
16 Bukharin, Irina SR-4 Swarthmore 10:57.33 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
17 Doll, Hannah FR-1 Haverford 11:04.69 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
18 Chang, Julia JR-3 Johns Hopkins 11:06.58 Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
19 Gryzb, Chloe SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11:09.35 Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
20 Burton , Ellie SR-4 Johns Hopkins 11:10.32 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
21 Martin, Leigha FR-1 Johns Hopkins 11:22.49 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
22 Whiteside, Phoebe SO-2 Swarthmore 11:24.70 Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 2, 2017
23 Gutow, Hannah SO-2 Swarthmore 11:31.70 Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 2, 2017
24 Shalala, Kylie FR-1 Dickinson 11:34.21 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
25 Harkins, Kinkela JR-3 Johns Hopkins 11:36.84 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017

5000m (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Thornton , Charles SR-4 Johns Hopkins 15:10.79 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
2 Wolfe , Tyler SR-4 Johns Hopkins 15:16.66# 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
3 Hickson, Oliver JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15:18.61 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
4 Levine , Louis SR-4 Johns Hopkins 15:21.67 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
5 Descavish, Bryce SO-2 Dickinson 15:24.12 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
6 Doran, Alex JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15:28.41 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
7 Pangallozzi, Jared FR-1 Johns Hopkins 15:32.19 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
8 Delahanty, Connor FR-1 Johns Hopkins 15:42.01# 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
9 Demaree , Marshall JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15:43.41 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
10 Pourshalchi, Scott JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15:43.91 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
11 King, Andrew SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15:44.53 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
12 Murray, PJ SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15:50.79 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
13 Dye, Patrick FR-1 Johns Hopkins 15:51.20 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
14 Hopkins, Duncan JR-3 Dickinson 15:53.24 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
15 Pollack, Jakob FR-1 Johns Hopkins 15:56.33 Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
16 Howe, Will FR-1 Johns Hopkins 15:56.40 Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
17 Braun, Jeff JR-3 Johns Hopkins 16:08.31 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
18 Kazlow , Geoffrey SR-4 Johns Hopkins 16:08.34 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
19 Cook, Johnathon JR-3 Johns Hopkins 16:11.53 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
20 Taylor, Giacomo JR-3 Johns Hopkins 16:12.01 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
21 Pitt, Garrett FR-1 Johns Hopkins 16:16.84 Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
22 Udell, Nathan SR-4 Dickinson 16:17.28 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
23 Persick, Matthew SR-4 Dickinson 16:20.52 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
24 Burg, Ethan SO-2 Dickinson 16:20.65 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
25 Joshi, Aditya SO-2 Johns Hopkins 16:21.64 Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018

5000m (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 LaSpada, Natalia JR-3 Johns Hopkins 17:09.90# 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
2 Clawson, Ellie JR-3 Johns Hopkins 17:14.50# 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
3 Canning, Sofia SR-4 Dickinson 17:23.57 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
4 Koerner, Felicia JR-3 Johns Hopkins 17:28.97 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
5 Levy, Sam SO-2 Johns Hopkins 18:00.85 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
6 Jacob, Lauren SO-2 Johns Hopkins 18:01.36 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
7 Meek, Kristin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 18:14.93 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
8 Palmer, Shaina JR-3 Johns Hopkins 18:19.07 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
9 Cassidy, Tessa SO-2 Dickinson 18:29.76 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
10 Stahl, Emily JR-3 Johns Hopkins 18:35.96 Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
11 Johnston, Emma FR-1 Dickinson 18:43.71 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
12 Rosen, Allison SO-2 Johns Hopkins 18:44.87 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
13 Horowitz, Kelsey SR-4 Dickinson 18:45.60 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
14 Chang, Julia JR-3 Johns Hopkins 19:04.17 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
15 Gottlieb , Bridget SR-4 Johns Hopkins 19:25.09 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
16 Charest, Eve FR-1 Dickinson 19:44.62 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
17 Montgomery, Katie SR-4 Dickinson 19:49.90 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
18 Powell, Campbell SO-2 Bryn Mawr 20:21.79 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
19 Fitzgerald, Mallorey SO-2 Dickinson 20:32.78 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
20 Shalala, Kylie FR-1 Dickinson 20:35.99 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
21 Merkel, Samantha FR-1 McDaniel 20:56.23 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017

60H (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Su, Jenn SR-4 Johns Hopkins 9.25 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
2 Murphy, Taylor JR-3 Haverford 9.30 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
3 Terry, Jennica FR-1 Bryn Mawr 9.40 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
4 Adebayo, Yusrah JR-3 McDaniel 9.41 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
4 Hammonds, Maya JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9.41 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
6 Roberts, Lauren SR-4 Johns Hopkins 9.63 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
7 Wylie, Rachel SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 9.84 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
8 Miller, Kira SO-2 Ursinus 9.97 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
9 Haye, Rashida SO-2 Muhlenberg 9.98 Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
10 Torres, Daniela FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10.11 Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
11 Congdon, Sarah SR-4 Gettysburg 10.12 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
11 Gutierrez, Annie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10.12 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
13 Turner, Kathryn FR-1 Haverford 10.15 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
13 Baltrip, Danielle FR-1 McDaniel 10.15 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
15 Buczek, Catherine JR-3 Ursinus 10.31 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
16 Kiszka, Aleksandra SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 10.35 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 19, 2018
17 Damato, Katherine SR-4 Ursinus 10.62 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
18 Rec, Abigail SO-2 Gettysburg 10.73 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
19 Cooperstein, Emily SO-2 Muhlenberg 10.74 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
20 Nelson, Eryn JR-3 Dickinson 10.78 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
21 Sperenza, Gianna FR-1 Ursinus 10.81 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
22 Messer, Emily SO-2 Dickinson 11.22 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
23 Darkes-Burkey, Charley SO-2 Ursinus 11.27 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
24 Gonzales, Julie JR-3 Bryn Mawr 11.30 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017

4 x 200 Relay (Men)

Top↑
RANK TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dickinson 1:36.84 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
2 Haverford 1:39.90 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017

4 x 200 Relay (Women)

Top↑
RANK TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dickinson 1:49.78 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
2 Haverford 1:52.26 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
3 Bryn Mawr 1:56.01 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017

4 x 800 Relay (Men)

Top↑
RANK TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McDaniel 8:24.39 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017

Distance Medley (Men)

Top↑
RANK TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Johns Hopkins 10:19.89 Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
2 Ursinus 11:06.44 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
3 Swarthmore 11:16.57 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018

Distance Medley (Women)

Top↑
RANK TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Johns Hopkins 12:04.34 Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
2 Haverford 13:03.71 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
3 Muhlenberg 13:35.70 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
4 Ursinus 13:44.85 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Mosser, Grant JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1.89m 6' 2.25" 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
2 Marrett-Hitch, Keiran FR-1 Haverford 1.80m 5' 10.75" Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
2 Sooksatan, Silvan FR-1 Haverford 1.80m 5' 10.75" Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
2 Belkin, Daniel JR-3 Swarthmore 1.80m 5' 10.75" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
2 Hejna, Benjamin JR-3 Swarthmore 1.80m 5' 10.75" Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 2, 2017
6 Doolittle, Royal FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1.77m 5' 10" Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
6 Fischetti, Matt SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1.77m 5' 10" Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
8 Benjamin, Jabari SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 1.75m 5' 8.75" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
8 Albrecht, Cameron SO-2 Haverford 1.75m 5' 8.75" Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
10 Sobel, Ben FR-1 Dickinson 1.72m 5' 8" Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
10 Su, Matthew SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1.72m 5' 8" Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
12 Anand, Abhishek JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1.67m 5' 6" Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
12 Alston, Nathaniel FR-1 McDaniel 1.67m 5' 6" Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
14 White, Caleb SO-2 McDaniel 1.66m 5' 5.25" Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 19, 2018
15 Gallagher, Michael SO-2 McDaniel 1.65m 5' 5" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
15 Orchinik, Reed JR-3 Swarthmore 1.65m 5' 5" Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 2, 2017
15 Shukla, Rohan JR-3 Haverford 1.65m 5' 5" 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
18 Barnes, Kenneth SO-2 Gettysburg 1.62m 5' 4" Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
19 West, Alex SO-2 McDaniel 1.48m 4' 10.25" Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 19, 2018

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Rzempoluch, Kacper FR-1 Dickinson 4.25m 13' 11.25" Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
2 Huang, Benjamin JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4.20m 13' 9.25" 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
3 Gamber, Adam SO-2 Dickinson 4.10m 13' 5.25" Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
4 Flowers, Alex FR-1 Swarthmore 3.96m 12' 11.75" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
5 Lill, Zachary FR-1 Muhlenberg 3.95m 12' 11.5" Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
5 Fischetti, Matt SR-4 Johns Hopkins 3.95m 12' 11.5" Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
7 Wood, Gavin FR-1 Dickinson 3.80m 12' 5.5" Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
7 Van Aken, Greg JR-3 Haverford 3.80m 12' 5.5" Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
9 Clark, Thomas SR-4 Gettysburg 3.65m 11' 11.75" Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
9 Braun, Andrew SO-2 Muhlenberg 3.65m 11' 11.75" Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
11 Park, Max FR-1 Swarthmore 3.50m 11' 5.75" Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 2, 2017
12 Farkas, Jacob SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 3.20m 10' 6" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
12 Grissinger, Nicholas FR-1 Gettysburg 3.20m 10' 6" Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
14 Derr, Tyler FR-1 Muhlenberg 3.05m 10' 0" 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
15 West, Alex SO-2 McDaniel 2.90m 9' 6.25" Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 19, 2018
15 Novacek, Joseph FR-1 Ursinus 2.90m 9' 6.25" 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
17 White, Caleb SO-2 McDaniel 2.80m 9' 2.25" Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 19, 2018

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Su, Matthew SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6.75m 22' 1.75" Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
2 White, Caleb SO-2 McDaniel 6.29m 20' 7.75" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
3 Guan, Charlie SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6.26m 20' 6.5" Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
3 Mosser, Grant JR-3 Johns Hopkins 6.26m 20' 6.5" 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
5 Smith, Patrick FR-1 McDaniel 6.20m 20' 4.25" Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
6 Hejna, Benjamin JR-3 Swarthmore 6.16m 20' 2.5" Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 2, 2017
7 Barnes, Kenneth SO-2 Gettysburg 6.13m 20' 1.5" Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
8 Bittenbender, Austin SO-2 Ursinus 6.07m 19' 11" Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
9 Fiore, Andrew FR-1 Muhlenberg 6.05m 19' 10.25" Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
10 Grant, Aaron FR-1 McDaniel 5.94m 19' 6" Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
11 Benjamin, Jabari SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 5.86m 19' 2.75" Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
11 Sooksatan, Silvan FR-1 Haverford 5.86m 19' 2.75" Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
13 Giannetti, Evan FR-1 Muhlenberg 5.79m 19' 0" 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
13 Anand, Abhishek JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 5.79m 19' 0" Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 19, 2018
15 Clark, Thomas SR-4 Gettysburg 5.72m 18' 9.25" Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
16 Shukla, Rohan JR-3 Haverford 5.53m 18' 1.75" Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
17 Doolittle, Royal FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5.51m 18' 1" Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
18 Beaupre, Conor SO-2 Dickinson 5.43m 17' 9.75" Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
19 Orchinik, Reed JR-3 Swarthmore 5.39m 17' 8.25" Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 2, 2017
19 Rodriquez, Manny JR-3 McDaniel 5.39m 17' 8.25" Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
21 Albrecht, Cameron SO-2 Haverford 5.34m 17' 6.25" 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
22 Fischetti, Matt SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5.07m 16' 7.75" Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
23 Popkin, Zach JR-3 Dickinson 5.05m 16' 7" Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
24 Fishbein, Adam SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 5.04m 16' 6.5" Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
25 O'Neil, Dylan SO-2 Gettysburg 4.98m 16' 4.25" Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Hammonds, Maya JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5.57m 18' 3.25" 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
2 Su, Jenn SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5.32m 17' 5.5" 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
3 Mitchell, Emily FR-1 Muhlenberg 5.05m 16' 7" Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
3 Ward, Alyssa SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 5.05m 16' 7" Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
5 Greene, Rachel JR-3 Bryn Mawr 4.82m 15' 9.75" Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
6 Buckley, Caroline JR-3 Ursinus 4.76m 15' 7.5" Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
7 Wain, Cat JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4.72m 15' 6" Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
8 Durrwatcher, Neve FR-1 Ursinus 4.70m 15' 5" Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
8 Girod, Helen SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4.70m 15' 5" Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
10 Swan, Kateryna FR-1 Ursinus 4.65m 15' 3.25" Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
11 Piccinini, Sabrina SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 4.62m 15' 2" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
12 Antinori, Marisa SO-2 Haverford 4.60m 15' 1.25" 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
13 Darkes-Burkey, Charley SO-2 Ursinus 4.52m 14' 10" Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
14 Suess, Lauren SO-2 Dickinson 4.51m 14' 9.75" Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
15 Nelson, Sophia SO-2 Haverford 4.49m 14' 8.75" Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
16 Quigley, Kerry JR-3 Haverford 4.48m 14' 8.5" Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
17 Damato, Katherine SR-4 Ursinus 4.31m 14' 1.75" 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
18 Banihashem Ahmad, Noor SO-2 Bryn Mawr 4.30m 14' 1.25" Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
19 Messer, Emily SO-2 Dickinson 3.96m 13' 0" Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
20 Press, Lindsay FR-1 Muhlenberg 3.39m 11' 1.5" 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
21 Paiz, Casandra FR-1 Bryn Mawr 3.20m 10' 6" Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Lewis, Logan SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 15.12m 49' 7.25" Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
2 Myers, Adam SR-4 Ursinus 15.01m 49' 3" Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
3 Hunt, Jared JR-3 Swarthmore 14.90m 48' 10.75" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
4 Marrone, Ryan JR-3 Swarthmore 14.55m 47' 9" Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
5 Glasson, Devin SR-4 Dickinson 14.36m 47' 1.5" Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
6 McMann, Griffin FR-1 Ursinus 14.23m 46' 8.25" 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
7 Havkins, Michael SR-4 Muhlenberg 14.01m 45' 11.75" Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
8 Emerson, Billy JR-3 McDaniel 13.94m 45' 9" Father Diamond Jan 6, 2018
9 Jansen, Andrew SR-4 Swarthmore 13.64m 44' 9" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
10 Nessenson, David SR-4 Johns Hopkins 13.50m 44' 3.5" Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
11 Rittler, Alexander FR-1 Haverford 12.98m 42' 7" Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
12 Wagner, Taylor JR-3 McDaniel 12.80m 42' 0" Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
13 Jacobson, Zach SR-4 Johns Hopkins 12.70m 41' 8" Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
14 Williams, Ramon SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 12.34m 40' 6" Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 19, 2018
15 Kalanik, Michael SO-2 Johns Hopkins 12.14m 39' 10" Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
16 Moye, James FR-1 McDaniel 11.90m 39' 0.5" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
17 Pearl, Robert SO-2 Dickinson 11.74m 38' 6.25" Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
18 Kelly, Logan JR-3 McDaniel 11.73m 38' 6" Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
19 Telesco, Carlo SO-2 Ursinus 11.62m 38' 1.5" Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
20 Dobbs, Qwentin SO-2 McDaniel 11.22m 36' 9.75" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
21 Trinidad Doherty, Nathaniel SO-2 Gettysburg 11.20m 36' 9" Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
22 Villarreal, Francisco JR-3 Dickinson 11.15m 36' 7" Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
23 Kimmel, Ellis SO-2 Dickinson 11.10m 36' 5" Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
24 Cortese, Michael JR-3 Gettysburg 10.91m 35' 9.5" Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
25 McKernan, Billy FR-1 Ursinus 10.58m 34' 8.5" Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Sargent, Claire SR-4 Haverford 12.62m 41' 5" Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 2, 2017
2 Collins, Mikaela SR-4 Gettysburg 12.57m 41' 3" Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
3 Conley, Claire SO-2 Swarthmore 12.48m 40' 11.5" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
4 Phillip, Natalia SO-2 Bryn Mawr 11.64m 38' 2.25" Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
5 Su, Jenn SR-4 Johns Hopkins 11.53m 37' 10" Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
6 Powers, Lindsey JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 11.23m 36' 10.25" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
7 Phillips, Niomi SR-4 Dickinson 10.69m 35' 1" Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
8 Smith, Mary SO-2 Dickinson 10.16m 33' 4" Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
9 Bronkema, Naomi SO-2 Swarthmore 10.09m 33' 1.25" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
10 Simoes, Sophia SO-2 Ursinus 10.05m 32' 11.75" Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
11 Horst, Kenzie SO-2 Gettysburg 10.01m 32' 10.25" Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
12 Bordonaro, Mikaela JR-3 Ursinus 9.84m 32' 3.5" Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
13 Bianco Riley, Diana FR-1 Gettysburg 9.83m 32' 3" Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
14 Vresilovic, Rachel SO-2 Swarthmore 9.64m 31' 7.5" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
15 Taylor, Katharine SO-2 Gettysburg 9.53m 31' 3.25" Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
16 Horton, Marite FR-1 Haverford 9.39m 30' 9.75" Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
17 Montane, Veronica FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9.09m 29' 10" Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
18 Rueda-Juarez, Vikki FR-1 Ursinus 8.96m 29' 4.75" 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
19 Harris, Mecca SO-2 Bryn Mawr 8.72m 28' 7.5" Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
20 Anderson, Emily JR-3 Haverford 8.67m 28' 5.5" Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
21 Frazier, Anna SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8.63m 28' 3.75" Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
22 Deravil, Shelsea FR-1 Ursinus 8.49m 27' 10.25" Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
23 Mendes, Najee SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 7.98m 26' 2.25" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
24 Darkes-Burkey, Charley SO-2 Ursinus 7.29m 23' 11" Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
25 Damato, Katherine SR-4 Ursinus 7.22m 23' 8.25" Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017

Heptathlon (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 White, Caleb SO-2 McDaniel 3887 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 19, 2018
2 West, Alex SO-2 McDaniel 3154 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 19, 2018