Centennial Conference Indoor Performance List - Women

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60m

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Thompson, Naji JR-3 Dickinson 8.01 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
2 Terry, Jennica FR-1 Bryn Mawr 8.15 Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
3 Camacho, Kayla JR-3 Swarthmore 8.16 Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
4 Hammonds, Maya JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8.20 Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
5 Lopez, Jessica FR-1 Haverford 8.21 NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
6 Sailus, Marisa FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8.23 Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
7 Adebayo, Yusrah JR-3 McDaniel 8.27 Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 8, 2018
8 Murphy, Taylor JR-3 Haverford 8.30 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
9 Speranza, Gianna FR-1 Ursinus 8.32 NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
10 Joseph, Shana SR-4 Muhlenberg 8.34(55) Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 26, 2018
11 Byro, Shantae SR-4 McDaniel 8.36 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
12 Holman, Tara JR-3 Bryn Mawr 8.37 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
13 Coleman, Rachel FR-1 Ursinus 8.38 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
14 Ayuso, Marina FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8.41 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
15 Antinori, Marisa SO-2 Haverford 8.48 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
16 Damron, Alexandra FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8.50 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
16 Bonwin, Wrutoe SO-2 Dickinson 8.50(55) Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 3, 2018
18 Neiman, Rachel JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8.51 Dr. Sander Invitational Armory Challenge (College/Open) Jan 25, 2018
18 Baltrip, Danielle FR-1 McDaniel 8.51 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
20 Raymond, Seye JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8.53 Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 8, 2018
21 Mitchell, Emily FR-1 Muhlenberg 8.54 Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
22 Nelson, Sophia SO-2 Haverford 8.55 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
22 Rodeabaugh, Molly FR-1 Ursinus 8.55 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
24 Wain, Cat JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8.56 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
25 Kiszka, Aleksandra SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 8.58 Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018

200m

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hammonds, Maya JR-3 Johns Hopkins 26.55 Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
2 Thompson, Naji JR-3 Dickinson 26.89 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
3 Damron, Alexandra FR-1 Johns Hopkins 27.14# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
4 Suess, Natalie SO-2 Dickinson 27.19 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
5 Sailus, Marisa FR-1 Johns Hopkins 27.27# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
6 Coleman, Michela FR-1 Ursinus 27.35# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
7 Murphy, Taylor JR-3 Haverford 27.51 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
8 Buczek, Catherine JR-3 Ursinus 27.55 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
9 Muccio, Kaitlin SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 27.56 Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
10 Tabtiang, Liana SO-2 Dickinson 27.64 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
11 Okafor, Christine FR-1 Dickinson 27.65 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
12 Speranza, Gianna FR-1 Ursinus 27.67 Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
13 Adebayo, Yusrah JR-3 McDaniel 27.69 Mini-Dip Invitational Jan 26, 2018
14 Coleman, Rachel FR-1 Ursinus 27.74 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
15 Terry, Jennica FR-1 Bryn Mawr 27.78# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
16 Camacho, Kayla JR-3 Swarthmore 27.92 Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
17 Neiman, Rachel JR-3 Johns Hopkins 28.03 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
18 Joseph, Shana SR-4 Muhlenberg 28.04 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
19 Ayuso, Marina FR-1 Johns Hopkins 28.13 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
20 Terrell, Tahawney JR-3 Bryn Mawr 28.15 Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
21 Wain, Cat JR-3 Johns Hopkins 28.23 Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
22 Ward, Alyssa SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 28.25 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
23 Byro, Shantae SR-4 McDaniel 28.29 Larry Sharp Memorial Indoor Track & Field Invitational Feb 18, 2018
24 Lopez, Jessica FR-1 Haverford 28.37 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
25 Kiszka, Aleksandra SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 28.40 Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018

400m

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Damron, Alexandra FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:00.36# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
2 Sailus, Marisa FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:00.91 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
3 Suess, Natalie SO-2 Dickinson 1:01.14# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
4 Buczek, Catherine JR-3 Ursinus 1:01.44# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
5 Muccio, Kaitlin SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 1:01.83 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
6 Camacho, Kayla JR-3 Swarthmore 1:02.38 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
7 Wylie, Rachel SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 1:02.41 Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
8 Roberts, Lauren SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:02.64# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
8 Congdon, Sarah SR-4 Gettysburg 1:02.64 Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 9, 2018
10 Kelly, Jenna SR-4 Ursinus 1:02.79 Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
11 Factora, Cassandra FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:02.82 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
12 Yanega, Allyson FR-1 Dickinson 1:02.97 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
13 Yanega, Sarah FR-1 Dickinson 1:03.07 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
14 Coleman, Rachel FR-1 Ursinus 1:03.18 Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
15 Gasser, Brittany JR-3 Ursinus 1:03.48 Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
16 Jones, Keturah FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:03.58 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
17 Tabtiang, Liana SO-2 Dickinson 1:03.79 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
18 Hazel, Audrey SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:03.81# Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 8, 2018
19 Moseman, Hailey SO-2 Gettysburg 1:04.14 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
20 Torres, Daniela FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:04.51# Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 8, 2018
21 Sheppell, Hailey FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:04.83# Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 8, 2018
22 Kiszka, Aleksandra SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 1:04.95 Mini-Dip Invitational Jan 26, 2018
23 Okafor, Christine FR-1 Dickinson 1:04.97 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
24 Frantz, Chelsea SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 1:05.20 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
25 Rosler, Louise SO-2 Swarthmore 1:05.25 Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018

800m

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Olshanski, Therese FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:17.13 Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
2 Brush, Erin JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:18.70# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
3 Beltran, Jen SR-4 Swarthmore 2:19.52# Villanova Invitational Feb 3, 2018
4 Smith, Caroline SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:20.94 Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
5 Davidson, Emily SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:22.20# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
6 Sullivan, Katie SR-4 Haverford 2:22.60 Seamus McElligott Invitational Jan 27, 2018
7 DeMichael, Danielle JR-3 Gettysburg 2:23.19 Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 9, 2018
8 Yeakey, Hannah FR-1 Haverford 2:23.22 Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
9 Hawkins, Molly FR-1 Haverford 2:23.33 Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
10 Drew, Sophia JR-3 Haverford 2:23.60 Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
11 Covitz, Sydney SO-2 Swarthmore 2:24.41 Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
12 Yanega, Allyson FR-1 Dickinson 2:24.56 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
13 Wylie, Rachel SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 2:25.61 Cornell Sunday Invitational 2018 Feb 11, 2018
14 Price, Lilly SO-2 Swarthmore 2:25.86 Seamus McElligott Invitational Jan 27, 2018
15 Rinehart, Sarah JR-3 Gettysburg 2:26.61 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 3, 2018
16 Yanega, Sarah FR-1 Dickinson 2:26.62# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
16 D'Addario, Gina JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:26.62 Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
18 Farrell, Caitlin SR-4 Dickinson 2:26.76# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
19 Gerstenbacher, Olivia FR-1 Dickinson 2:26.85 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
20 Gasser, Brittany JR-3 Ursinus 2:26.95# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
21 Factora, Cassandra FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:27.52 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
22 Rosler, Louise SO-2 Swarthmore 2:27.53 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
23 Kyle, Anna SO-2 Bryn Mawr 2:28.57 Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
24 Hazel, Audrey SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:29.74 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
25 Kelly, Jenna SR-4 Ursinus 2:30.04# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018

Mile

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Olshanski, Therese FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:55.37# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
2 Smith, Caroline SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:58.58# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
3 Freed, Tasha JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:00.66# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
4 Keyser-Gibson, Amelia SR-4 Haverford 5:03.59# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
5 Giannetti, Nicole SR-4 Haverford 5:03.89# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
6 D'Addario, Gina JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:04.18# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
7 Rinehart, Sarah JR-3 Gettysburg 5:08.46 Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 9, 2018
8 Grusby, Rebecca SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:08.89# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
9 Reilly, Caelyn SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:09.30# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
10 Sullivan, Katie SR-4 Haverford 5:10.46 Tufts Cupid Challenge and Multi Feb 2, 2018
11 Levy, Sam SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:10.84 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
12 Drew, Sophia JR-3 Haverford 5:13.89 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
13 Stahl, Emily JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:14.53# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
14 Meek, Kristin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:16.33# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
15 Mannstadt, Insa FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:17.90# Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 8, 2018
16 Brush, Erin JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:19.13 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
17 Horowitz, Kelsey SR-4 Dickinson 5:19.56 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
18 Zouras, Santina SO-2 Muhlenberg 5:19.65# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
19 Price, Lilly SO-2 Swarthmore 5:19.80 Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
20 Cassidy, Tessa SO-2 Dickinson 5:20.14 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
21 Yanega, Allyson FR-1 Dickinson 5:20.30# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
22 Pacilio, Jamie SR-4 Muhlenberg 5:20.99 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
23 Davidson, Emily SR-4 Muhlenberg 5:21.44 Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
24 Snyder, Mallory SR-4 Muhlenberg 5:22.37# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
25 Webster, Maisy FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:22.77# Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 8, 2018

3000m

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Olshanski, Therese FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9:57.14 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
2 Koerner, Felicia JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9:59.66 Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
3 Clawson, Ellie JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10:01.21 Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
4 Grusby, Rebecca SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:07.08 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
5 Levy, Sam SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:07.16 Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
6 Jacob, Lauren SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:07.88# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
7 Smith, Caroline SR-4 Johns Hopkins 10:15.99 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
8 Giannetti, Nicole SR-4 Haverford 10:16.41 Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 2, 2017
9 Keyser-Gibson, Amelia SR-4 Haverford 10:20.64# 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
10 Freed, Tasha JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10:21.31# 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
11 Canning, Sofia SR-4 Dickinson 10:21.74 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 3, 2018
12 Palmer, Shaina JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10:26.98# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
13 Pacilio, Jamie SR-4 Muhlenberg 10:30.56# Penn State National Jan 26, 2018
14 Edwards, Kate SR-4 Bryn Mawr 10:32.97 MONMOUTH WINTER COLLEGIATE INVITATIONAL Jan 26, 2018
15 Drew, Sophia JR-3 Haverford 10:34.61# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
16 Cassidy, Tessa SO-2 Dickinson 10:36.29 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 3, 2018
17 Hilfrank, Elizabeth SR-4 Gettysburg 10:42.41 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
18 D'Addario, Gina JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10:42.52 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
19 Ionescu, Lucile JR-3 Dickinson 10:44.63 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 3, 2018
20 Horowitz, Kelsey SR-4 Dickinson 10:45.93 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 3, 2018
21 Stahl, Emily JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10:47.47# 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
22 Kelley, Ava FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10:48.45# Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 8, 2018
23 Rinehart, Sarah JR-3 Gettysburg 10:49.21 Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 9, 2018
24 Johnston, Emma FR-1 Dickinson 10:51.34 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 3, 2018
25 Haywood, Jillian SR-4 Swarthmore 10:52.34 Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018

5000m

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 LaSpada, Natalia JR-3 Johns Hopkins 17:09.90# 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
2 Clawson, Ellie JR-3 Johns Hopkins 17:14.50# 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
3 Canning, Sofia SR-4 Dickinson 17:17.67# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
4 Giannetti, Nicole SR-4 Haverford 17:25.94 Tufts Cupid Challenge and Multi Feb 2, 2018
5 Koerner, Felicia JR-3 Johns Hopkins 17:28.97 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
6 Keyser-Gibson, Amelia SR-4 Haverford 17:32.27 Tufts Cupid Challenge and Multi Feb 2, 2018
7 Levy, Sam SO-2 Johns Hopkins 18:00.85 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
8 Jacob, Lauren SO-2 Johns Hopkins 18:01.36 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
9 Palmer, Shaina JR-3 Johns Hopkins 18:02.96# Dr. Sander Invitational Armory Challenge (College/Open) Jan 25, 2018
10 Horowitz, Kelsey SR-4 Dickinson 18:04.99# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
11 Pacilio, Jamie SR-4 Muhlenberg 18:13.28# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
12 Meek, Kristin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 18:14.93 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
13 Cassidy, Tessa SO-2 Dickinson 18:17.79 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
14 Hilfrank, Elizabeth SR-4 Gettysburg 18:26.05 Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
15 Ionescu, Lucile JR-3 Dickinson 18:33.19 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
16 Stahl, Emily JR-3 Johns Hopkins 18:35.96 Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
17 Yeakey, Hannah FR-1 Haverford 18:43.60# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
18 Johnston, Emma FR-1 Dickinson 18:43.71 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
19 Rosen, Allison SO-2 Johns Hopkins 18:44.87 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
20 Edwards, Kate SR-4 Bryn Mawr 18:52.68 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018 Feb 17, 2018
21 Chang, Julia JR-3 Johns Hopkins 18:55.06# Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 8, 2018
22 Rinehart, Sarah JR-3 Gettysburg 19:19.70 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 3, 2018
23 Gottlieb , Bridget SR-4 Johns Hopkins 19:25.09 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
24 Charest, Eve FR-1 Dickinson 19:44.62 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
25 Montgomery, Katie SR-4 Dickinson 19:49.90 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017

60H

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Terry, Jennica FR-1 Bryn Mawr 9.21 Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
2 Su, Jenn SR-4 Johns Hopkins 9.25 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
3 Hammonds, Maya JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9.30 Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
3 Murphy, Taylor JR-3 Haverford 9.30 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
5 Adebayo, Yusrah JR-3 McDaniel 9.34 Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 8, 2018
6 Roberts, Lauren SR-4 Johns Hopkins 9.63 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
7 Torres, Daniela FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9.73 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
8 Wylie, Rachel SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 9.84 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
9 Congdon, Sarah SR-4 Gettysburg 9.90(55) Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 3, 2018
9 Gutierrez, Annie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9.90 Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 8, 2018
11 Miller, Kira SO-2 Ursinus 9.95 Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
12 Haye, Rashida SO-2 Muhlenberg 9.98 Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
13 Turner, Kathryn FR-1 Haverford 10.00 NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
14 Rec, Abigail SO-2 Gettysburg 10.13 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
15 Baltrip, Danielle FR-1 McDaniel 10.15 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
16 Wain, Cat JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10.28 Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
17 Buczek, Catherine JR-3 Ursinus 10.31 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
18 Kiszka, Aleksandra SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 10.35 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 19, 2018
19 Miller , Samantha FR-1 Gettysburg 10.50 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
20 Cooperstein, Emily SO-2 Muhlenberg 10.60 NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
21 Damato, Katherine SR-4 Ursinus 10.62 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
22 Nelson, Eryn JR-3 Dickinson 10.66(55) Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 3, 2018
23 Miller, Hannah JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10.77 Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 8, 2018
24 Speranza, Gianna FR-1 Ursinus 10.81 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
25 Stouffer, Alison SO-2 Muhlenberg 11.04 Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018

High Jump

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Ward, Alyssa SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 1.60m 5' 3" Cornell Sunday Invitational 2018 Feb 11, 2018
2 Hammonds, Maya JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1.55m 5' 1" Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
3 Brown, Faith SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1.52m 4' 11.75" 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
4 Stouffer, Alison SO-2 Muhlenberg 1.50m 4' 11" NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
4 Swan, Kateryna FR-1 Ursinus 1.50m 4' 11" NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
6 Su, Jenn SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1.49m 4' 11" Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
6 Gutierrez, Annie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1.49m 4' 10.5" Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 8, 2018
6 Suess, Natalie SO-2 Dickinson 1.49m 4' 11" Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
6 Ireland, Jill FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 1.49m 4' 11" Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
10 Noehrenberg, Alana FR-1 Muhlenberg 1.48m 4' 10.25" Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
11 Speranza, Gianna FR-1 Ursinus 1.46m 4' 9.5" 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
12 Bronkema, Naomi SO-2 Swarthmore 1.42m 4' 7.75" 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
12 Lyon, Ellery SR-4 Gettysburg 1.42m 4' 7.75" S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
14 Durrwatcher, Neve FR-1 Ursinus 1.40m 4' 7" 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
15 Damato, Katherine SR-4 Ursinus 1.39m 4' 7" Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
16 Wain, Cat JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1.34m 4' 4.75" Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
17 Billings, Katie JR-3 Bryn Mawr 1.32m 4' 4" 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
17 Zimmerman, Maya FR-1 Swarthmore 1.32m 4' 4" 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
17 Haye, Rashida SO-2 Muhlenberg 1.32m 4' 4" Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 26, 2018
20 Messer, Emily SO-2 Dickinson 1.20m 3' 11.25" Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017

Long Jump

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Hammonds, Maya JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5.76m 18' 10.75" Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 8, 2018
2 Su, Jenn SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5.32m 17' 5.5" 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
3 Ward, Alyssa SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 5.26m 17' 3.25" Cornell Sunday Invitational 2018 Feb 11, 2018
4 Rec, Abigail SO-2 Gettysburg 5.14m 16' 10.5" S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
5 Greene, Rachel JR-3 Bryn Mawr 5.10m 16' 8.75" 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
6 Mitchell, Emily FR-1 Muhlenberg 5.06m 16' 7.25" Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 26, 2018
7 Girod, Helen SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4.97m 16' 3.75" Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
8 Wain, Cat JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4.94m 16' 2.5" Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
9 Swan, Kateryna FR-1 Ursinus 4.83m 15' 10.25" Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
10 Durrwatcher, Neve FR-1 Ursinus 4.80m 15' 9" 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
11 Buckley, Caroline JR-3 Ursinus 4.76m 15' 7.5" Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
11 Nelson, Sophia SO-2 Haverford 4.76m 15' 7.5" Seamus McElligott Invitational Jan 27, 2018
13 Montane, Veronica FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4.75m 15' 7" Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 8, 2018
14 Quigley, Kerry JR-3 Haverford 4.69m 15' 4.75" NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
14 Speranza, Gianna FR-1 Ursinus 4.69m 15' 4.75" 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
16 Piccinini, Sabrina SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 4.62m 15' 2" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
17 Antinori, Marisa SO-2 Haverford 4.60m 15' 1.25" 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
18 Li, Penny JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4.55m 14' 11.25" Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
19 Darkes-Burkey, Charley SO-2 Ursinus 4.52m 14' 10" Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
20 Suess, Lauren SO-2 Dickinson 4.51m 14' 9.75" Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
21 Brown, Faith SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4.47m 14' 8" Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 8, 2018
22 Gutierrez, Annie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4.43m 14' 6.5" Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 8, 2018
23 Damato, Katherine SR-4 Ursinus 4.31m 14' 1.75" 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
24 Banihashem Ahmad, Noor SO-2 Bryn Mawr 4.30m 14' 1.25" Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
25 Zimmerman, Maya FR-1 Swarthmore 4.13m 13' 6.75" Seamus McElligott Invitational Jan 27, 2018

Shot Put

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Conley, Claire SO-2 Swarthmore 12.87m 42' 2.75" 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
2 Sargent, Claire SR-4 Haverford 12.62m 41' 5" Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 2, 2017
3 Collins, Mikaela SR-4 Gettysburg 12.57m 41' 3" Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
4 Phillip, Natalia SO-2 Bryn Mawr 12.06m 39' 7" Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
5 Su, Jenn SR-4 Johns Hopkins 11.53m 37' 10" Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
6 Lyon, Ellery SR-4 Gettysburg 11.32m 37' 1.75" S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
7 Powers, Lindsey JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 11.23m 36' 10.25" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
8 Phillips, Niomi SR-4 Dickinson 10.87m 35' 8" 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
9 Bronkema, Naomi SO-2 Swarthmore 10.60m 34' 9.5" Seamus McElligott Invitational Jan 27, 2018
10 Rueda-Juarez, Vikki FR-1 Ursinus 10.39m 34' 1.25" Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
11 Anderson, Emily JR-3 Haverford 10.37m 34' 0.25" Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
12 Vresilovic, Rachel SO-2 Swarthmore 10.30m 33' 9.5" Seamus McElligott Invitational Jan 27, 2018
13 Smith, Mary SO-2 Dickinson 10.16m 33' 4" Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
14 Simoes, Sophia SO-2 Ursinus 10.05m 32' 11.75" Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
15 Taylor, Katharine SO-2 Gettysburg 10.02m 32' 10.5" Albright College Invitational Feb 10, 2018
16 Horst, Kenzie SO-2 Gettysburg 10.01m 32' 10.25" Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
17 Bianco Riley, Diana FR-1 Gettysburg 9.96m 32' 8.25" Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
18 Bordonaro, Mikaela JR-3 Ursinus 9.84m 32' 3.5" Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
19 Montane, Veronica FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9.80m 32' 2" Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
20 Frazier, Anna SO-2 Johns Hopkins 9.77m 32' 0.75" Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
21 Horton, Marite FR-1 Haverford 9.39m 30' 9.75" Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
22 Dyhrberg, Kiersten JR-3 Gettysburg 9.18m 30' 1.5" Albright College Invitational Feb 10, 2018
23 Girard, Sarah JR-3 Swarthmore 9.01m 29' 6.75" Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
24 Harris, Mecca SO-2 Bryn Mawr 8.99m 29' 6" MONMOUTH WINTER COLLEGIATE INVITATIONAL Jan 26, 2018
25 Deravil, Shelsea FR-1 Ursinus 8.51m 27' 11" Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018