Empire 8 Indoor Performance List - Women

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60m

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dence, Tayler SO-2 St. John Fisher 7.90 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
2 Amy, Anaelle SR-4 Utica 7.91 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
3 Posey, Tekitha FR-1 Utica 7.98 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
4 Dello Russo, Gina SO-2 Stevens Institute 7.99 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
5 Emerson, Julianne FR-1 Utica 8.08 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
6 Wiard, Lauren SO-2 St. John Fisher 8.11 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
7 Brust, Haley JR-3 St. John Fisher 8.25 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
8 Rodriguez, Michelle SR-4 Utica 8.33 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 3, 2018
9 Windschitl, Grace SO-2 St. John Fisher 8.37 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
10 Pawlewicz, Erica JR-3 St. John Fisher 8.38 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
11 Connolly, Jayme FR-1 Utica 8.43 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
12 Alper, Megan SO-2 Alfred 8.44 Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018
13 Sloan, Danielle FR-1 Houghton 8.49 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
14 Feathers, Stephanie FR-1 Utica 8.54 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 3, 2018
15 DeForest, Kealy FR-1 Houghton 8.57 Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
16 Tebolt, Carly JR-3 Utica 8.74 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 19, 2018
17 Cohen, Amanda FR-1 Nazareth 8.75 RIT Early Season Invitational Dec 7, 2017
18 Hummel, Mikaela SO-2 Houghton 8.92 Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
18 Errington, Sarah FR-1 St. John Fisher 8.92 Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Dec 1, 2017
20 Buhrle, Alexandra FR-1 St. John Fisher 8.94 Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018

200m

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dello Russo, Gina SO-2 Stevens Institute 25.22# NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
2 Posey, Tekitha FR-1 Utica 26.50 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
3 Dence, Tayler SO-2 St. John Fisher 26.52 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
4 Alper, Megan SO-2 Alfred 26.99 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
5 Emerson, Julianne FR-1 Utica 27.13 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
6 Rodriguez, Michelle SR-4 Utica 27.48 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
7 Pawlewicz, Erica JR-3 St. John Fisher 27.60 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
8 Amy, Anaelle SR-4 Utica 27.77 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
9 Windschitl, Grace SO-2 St. John Fisher 27.88 Brockport Thursday Night Invite Feb 8, 2018
10 Sanchez, Edena FR-1 Houghton 27.96 Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018
11 Taggart, Kate SR-4 Houghton 28.17 Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
12 Brust, Haley JR-3 St. John Fisher 28.29 Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Dec 1, 2017
13 Wiard, Lauren SO-2 St. John Fisher 28.43 Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Dec 1, 2017
14 Stokes, Gwen SO-2 Houghton 28.44 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
15 Fox, Emma SO-2 Houghton 28.70 Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
16 Tate, Elisabeth FR-1 Houghton 28.97 Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
17 Albano, Lexi SO-2 Utica 29.01 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 3, 2018
18 Connolly, Jayme FR-1 Utica 29.18 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 3, 2018
19 Tebolt, Carly JR-3 Utica 29.51 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
20 Mildner, Emily FR-1 Utica 29.52 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 19, 2018

400m

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dello Russo, Gina SO-2 Stevens Institute 56.13# NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
2 Sanchez, Edena FR-1 Houghton 59.03 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
3 Atwell-Chwazik, Alycia JR-3 Nazareth 59.91 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
4 Staehr, Maria SO-2 Nazareth 1:00.92 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
5 Dence, Tayler SO-2 St. John Fisher 1:01.20 Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018
6 Tate, Elisabeth FR-1 Houghton 1:02.46 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
7 Taggart, Kate SR-4 Houghton 1:02.50 Highlander Invitational Jan 19, 2018
8 Emerson, Julianne FR-1 Utica 1:03.02 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 3, 2018
9 Dewart, Lydia FR-1 Nazareth 1:03.66 Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018
10 Albano, Lexi SO-2 Utica 1:03.74 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
11 Kruth, Madelyn FR-1 Houghton 1:04.06 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
12 Fox, Emma SO-2 Houghton 1:04.41 Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018
13 Cooley, Makenna SR-4 Utica 1:04.74 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 3, 2018
14 Swan, Sydney FR-1 St. John Fisher 1:05.24 RIT February Invitational Feb 2, 2018
15 Charlonne, Brittany JR-3 Utica 1:05.38 Ithaca College Tri Meet Feb 16, 2018
16 Metzheiser, Paige JR-3 Stevens Institute 1:05.78 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
17 McCabe, Jenessa JR-3 Utica 1:05.89 Middlebury Invitational Jan 26, 2018
18 Featherson, Breanna SO-2 Utica 1:06.04 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
19 Dyson, Emily FR-1 St. John Fisher 1:06.33 Houghton December Classic Dec 8, 2017
20 Stokes, Gwen SO-2 Houghton 1:07.13 RIT February Invitational Feb 2, 2018

800m

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Veilleux, Brea SO-2 Stevens Institute 2:23.73 Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
2 Tantillo, Claire SO-2 Stevens Institute 2:24.96 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
3 Cooley, Makenna SR-4 Utica 2:25.04 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
4 Sanchez, Edena FR-1 Houghton 2:25.31 Highlander Invitational Jan 19, 2018
5 Dewart, Lydia FR-1 Nazareth 2:25.60 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
6 Brett, Deirdre FR-1 Nazareth 2:25.84 Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018
7 Metzheiser, Paige JR-3 Stevens Institute 2:26.17 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
8 McCabe, Jenessa JR-3 Utica 2:26.82 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
9 Gaffney, Mikayla FR-1 Houghton 2:28.79 RIT February Invitational Feb 2, 2018
10 Lyons, Brenna JR-3 St. John Fisher 2:29.02 Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018
11 Miller, Juliette JR-3 St. John Fisher 2:29.58 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
12 Staehr, Maria SO-2 Nazareth 2:30.35 Brockport Thursday Night Invite Feb 8, 2018
13 Crawford, McKayla SO-2 St. John Fisher 2:31.00 Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018
14 Blosdale, Emily FR-1 Houghton 2:33.46 Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
15 Wiley, Isabella FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:34.10 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
16 Mazzella, Bryanna SO-2 Utica 2:34.56 Ithaca College Tri Meet Feb 16, 2018
17 Hotchkiss, Julia FR-1 Houghton 2:35.03 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
18 Swan, Sydney FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:35.43# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
19 Dunkelberg, Gabriella SO-2 St. John Fisher 2:36.01 RIT February Invitational Feb 2, 2018
20 Alloco, Taylor FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:37.15 Houghton December Classic Dec 8, 2017

Mile

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Visca, Mary JR-3 Stevens Institute 5:08.67# NYC Gotham Cup Jan 19, 2018
2 Thompson, Emily SR-4 Nazareth 5:15.58 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
3 Veilleux, Brea SO-2 Stevens Institute 5:19.08# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
4 Brett, Deirdre FR-1 Nazareth 5:27.88 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
5 Lyons, Brenna JR-3 St. John Fisher 5:28.87 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
6 Lewis, Renee JR-3 Utica 5:29.65 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
7 Okorn, Kristen SR-4 Stevens Institute 5:32.06 Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
8 Stinson, Kaitlyn JR-3 Utica 5:32.29 Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 13, 2018
9 Sheridan, Kiera SR-4 Stevens Institute 5:34.40 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
10 Gaffney, Mikayla FR-1 Houghton 5:36.94 Highlander Invitational Jan 19, 2018
11 Crawford, McKayla SO-2 St. John Fisher 5:37.00 Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 26, 2018
12 Miller, Juliette JR-3 St. John Fisher 5:38.44# Spartan Invite 2018 Jan 12, 2018
13 Hummel, Rachel SR-4 Houghton 5:39.36 RIT February Invitational Feb 2, 2018
14 Blosdale, Emily FR-1 Houghton 5:40.01 Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018
15 Tantillo, Claire SO-2 Stevens Institute 5:46.19# Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 13, 2018
16 Swan, Sydney FR-1 St. John Fisher 5:47.09 Houghton December Classic Dec 8, 2017
17 Darling, Elizabeth FR-1 Utica 5:47.81 Ithaca College Tri Meet Feb 16, 2018
18 Langlois, Shelby SO-2 Houghton 5:48.58 Houghton December Classic Dec 8, 2017
19 Ludington, Claire SR-4 Nazareth 5:48.75 Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 26, 2018
20 Dunkelberg, Gabriella SO-2 St. John Fisher 5:49.89# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018

3000m

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Visca, Mary JR-3 Stevens Institute 9:58.20# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
2 Thompson, Emily SR-4 Nazareth 10:30.47 Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open 2018 Jan 6, 2018
3 Stinson, Kaitlyn JR-3 Utica 10:45.97 Ithaca College Tri Meet Feb 16, 2018
4 Okorn, Kristen SR-4 Stevens Institute 10:48.03 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
5 Sheridan, Kiera SR-4 Stevens Institute 11:02.07 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
6 Lewis, Renee JR-3 Utica 11:02.59 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
7 Lyons, Brenna JR-3 St. John Fisher 11:07.04# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
8 Ostrowski, Jessica FR-1 Utica 11:07.90 Houghton December Classic Dec 8, 2017
9 Veilleux, Brea SO-2 Stevens Institute 11:08.68# Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 13, 2018
10 McAtee, Kristin FR-1 Stevens Institute 11:09.75 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
11 Gaffney, Mikayla FR-1 Houghton 11:12.65 Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
12 Miller, Juliette JR-3 St. John Fisher 11:15.48 Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Dec 1, 2017
13 Reid, Maggie JR-3 Utica 11:23.13 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
14 Crawford, McKayla SO-2 St. John Fisher 11:23.24# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
15 Ludington, Claire SR-4 Nazareth 11:27.20 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
16 Langlois, Shelby SO-2 Houghton 11:27.78 Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
17 Hummel, Rachel SR-4 Houghton 11:33.82 Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Dec 1, 2017
18 Logan, Lauren Stevens Institute 11:48.42 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
19 Dunkelberg, Gabriella SO-2 St. John Fisher 11:51.74 Houghton December Classic Dec 8, 2017
20 Daino, Kristin FR-1 Utica 11:57.12 Ithaca College Tri Meet Feb 16, 2018

5000m

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Thompson, Emily SR-4 Nazareth 17:15.53# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
2 Stinson, Kaitlyn JR-3 Utica 18:24.15 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
3 Okorn, Kristen SR-4 Stevens Institute 18:42.11# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
4 Langlois, Shelby SO-2 Houghton 19:03.99 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
5 Lewis, Renee JR-3 Utica 19:40.15# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
6 Ludington, Claire SR-4 Nazareth 19:43.80 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
7 McAtee, Kristin FR-1 Stevens Institute 19:48.59 Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
8 Sheridan, Kiera JR-3 Stevens Institute 19:55.07 Springfield College Maroon & White Classic Jan 20, 2018
9 Lyons, Brenna JR-3 St. John Fisher 19:56.43 Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Dec 1, 2017
10 Crawford, McKayla SO-2 St. John Fisher 20:04.08 Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Dec 1, 2017
11 Logan, Lauren SR-4 Stevens Institute 20:52.39 Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
12 Daino, Kristin FR-1 Utica 20:53.22 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
13 Oberg, Anja FR-1 Houghton 20:59.87 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
14 Pigott, Shannon FR-1 Houghton 20:59.96 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
15 Hullihen, Hannah FR-1 Nazareth 21:16.47 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
16 Martel, Gianna FR-1 Houghton 21:45.56 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
17 Pfeifer, Gabby FR-1 Houghton 21:48.86 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018

High Jump

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Dello Russo, Gina SO-2 Stevens Institute 1.63m 5' 4.25" Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
2 Stokes, Gwen SO-2 Houghton 1.61m 5' 3.25" Highlander Invitational Jan 19, 2018
3 Brust, Haley JR-3 St. John Fisher 1.58m 5' 2.25" Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
4 Guidarelli, Abigail SO-2 Utica 1.53m 5' 0.25" Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 19, 2018
5 Allen, Kourtnee SO-2 Utica 1.48m 4' 10.25" Middlebury Invitational Jan 26, 2018
5 Gleason, Shannon FR-1 Utica 1.48m 4' 10.25" Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
5 Sariego, Franny SO-2 Alfred 1.48m 4' 10.25" Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
5 Sadowitz, Megan JR-3 Alfred 1.48m 4' 10.25" Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
5 Pearson, Sammi SO-2 Stevens Institute 1.48m 4' 10.25" Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
10 Thomas, Sara JR-3 Nazareth 1.44m 4' 8.75" Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018
11 Feathers, Stephanie FR-1 Utica 1.43m 4' 8.25" Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 19, 2018
11 Mildner, Emily FR-1 Utica 1.43m 4' 8.25" Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 19, 2018
13 Charlonne, Brittany JR-3 Utica 1.40m 4' 7" Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 3, 2018
14 Swasey, Elizabeth JR-3 Utica 1.38m 4' 6.25" Middlebury Invitational Jan 26, 2018
14 Kalil, Holly SO-2 Utica 1.38m 4' 6.25" Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
16 Rodriguez, Michelle SR-4 Utica 1.31m 4' 3.5" Middlebury Invitational Jan 26, 2018

Long Jump

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Atwell-Chwazik, Alycia JR-3 Nazareth 5.55m 18' 2.5" Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
2 Brust, Haley JR-3 St. John Fisher 5.52m 18' 1.5" Houghton December Classic Dec 8, 2017
3 Posey, Tekitha FR-1 Utica 5.47m 17' 11.5" Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
4 Wiard, Lauren SO-2 St. John Fisher 5.24m 17' 2.25" RIT February Invitational Feb 2, 2018
5 Pearson, Sammi SO-2 Stevens Institute 5.16m 16' 11.25" Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
6 Feathers, Stephanie FR-1 Utica 5.14m 16' 10.5" Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
6 Roberts, Kristina SO-2 Alfred 5.14m 16' 10.5" Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
8 Pawlewicz, Erica JR-3 St. John Fisher 5.12m 16' 9.75" RIT February Invitational Feb 2, 2018
9 DeForest, Kealy FR-1 Houghton 5.06m 16' 7.25" RIT February Invitational Feb 2, 2018
10 Gleason, Shannon FR-1 Utica 4.86m 15' 11.5" Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
11 Charlonne, Brittany JR-3 Utica 4.84m 15' 10.5" Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 3, 2018
12 Brautlacht, Kalei SO-2 Houghton 4.82m 15' 9.75" RIT February Invitational Feb 2, 2018
13 Rodriguez, Michelle SR-4 Utica 4.80m 15' 9" Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
14 Perry, Danielle SO-2 Alfred 4.65m 15' 3.25" Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
15 Regan, Kali FR-1 Utica 4.63m 15' 2.25" Houghton December Classic Dec 8, 2017
16 Buhrle, Alexandra FR-1 St. John Fisher 4.51m 14' 9.75" Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
17 Schwinn, Amber SO-2 St. John Fisher 4.47m 14' 8" Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Dec 1, 2017
18 Stokes, Gwen SO-2 Houghton 4.45m 14' 7.25" Highlander Invitational Jan 19, 2018
19 Szpila, Alexandria JR-3 St. John Fisher 4.40m 14' 5.25" Houghton December Classic Dec 8, 2017
20 Hummel, Mikaela SO-2 Houghton 4.39m 14' 5" Highlander Invitational Jan 19, 2018

Shot Put

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Weeks, Katie JR-3 Stevens Institute 13.98m 45' 10.5" Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
2 Hulbert, Leah SO-2 St. John Fisher 12.80m 42' 0" Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
3 Strong, Karlee FR-1 St. John Fisher 11.91m 39' 1" Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 26, 2018
4 Stimpson, Jenifer JR-3 Utica 11.80m 38' 8.75" Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
5 Lehman, Jordan FR-1 St. John Fisher 11.19m 36' 8.5" Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018
6 Fales, Emily JR-3 Utica 11.01m 36' 1.5" Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
7 Nardi, Endi FR-1 Utica 10.98m 36' 0.25" Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
8 Zizzo, Nikki JR-3 Utica 10.75m 35' 3.25" Ithaca College Tri Meet Feb 16, 2018
9 McDonald, Margaret SR-4 Houghton 10.56m 34' 7.75" Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
10 Brown, Brealle SO-2 Utica 10.50m 34' 5.5" Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 13, 2018
11 Ferguson, Molly JR-3 Utica 10.39m 34' 1.25" Ithaca College Tri Meet Feb 16, 2018
12 Rohde, Morgan SO-2 Houghton 10.37m 34' 0.25" Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
13 Izydorczak, Elizabeth FR-1 St. John Fisher 9.99m 32' 9.5" Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018
14 Feathers, Stephanie FR-1 Utica 9.89m 32' 5.5" Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 13, 2018
15 Liddiard, Ashley FR-1 Houghton 9.83m 32' 3" Houghton December Classic Dec 8, 2017
16 Rodriguez, Michelle SR-4 Utica 9.58m 31' 5.25" Ithaca College Tri Meet Feb 16, 2018
17 Lewis, Aneesa SO-2 Utica 9.55m 31' 4" Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 13, 2018
18 Gleason, Shannon FR-1 Utica 9.51m 31' 2.5" Ithaca College Tri Meet Feb 16, 2018
19 Charlonne, Brittany JR-3 Utica 9.20m 30' 2.25" Middlebury Invitational Jan 26, 2018
20 Larson, Elizabeth FR-1 St. John Fisher 8.82m 28' 11.25" Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018

Weight Throw

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Weeks, Katie JR-3 Stevens Institute 17.27m 56' 8" NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
2 Hyde, Brynn SR-4 Alfred 14.80m 48' 6.75" ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
3 Hulbert, Leah SO-2 St. John Fisher 14.49m 47' 6.5" Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
4 Brown, Brealle SO-2 Utica 14.00m 45' 11.25" Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
5 Fales, Emily JR-3 Utica 13.33m 43' 9" Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
6 Ferguson, Molly JR-3 Utica 12.80m 42' 0" Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
7 Lehman, Jordan FR-1 St. John Fisher 12.00m 39' 4.5" Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
8 Zizzo, Nikki JR-3 Utica 11.96m 39' 3" Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
9 Larson, Elizabeth FR-1 St. John Fisher 11.88m 38' 11.75" Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
10 Strong, Karlee FR-1 St. John Fisher 11.76m 38' 7" RIT February Invitational Feb 2, 2018
11 Liddiard, Ashley FR-1 Houghton 11.71m 38' 5" Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
12 Lewis, Aneesa SO-2 Utica 11.69m 38' 4.25" Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 13, 2018
13 McDonald, Margaret SR-4 Houghton 11.62m 38' 1.5" RIT February Invitational Feb 2, 2018
14 Rohde, Morgan SO-2 Houghton 11.40m 37' 5" Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018
15 Izydorczak, Elizabeth FR-1 St. John Fisher 11.00m 36' 1.25" Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
16 Woodin, Ciara FR-1 Houghton 10.27m 33' 8.5" Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
17 Nardi, Endi FR-1 Utica 10.03m 32' 11" Ithaca College Tri Meet Feb 16, 2018
18 Stimpson, Jenifer JR-3 Utica 9.22m 30' 3" Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 13, 2018
19 Botrous, Maggie FR-1 Stevens Institute 8.99m 29' 6" Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
20 Smith, Madeline SO-2 Utica 8.07m 26' 5.75" Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 19, 2018