Empire 8 Indoor Performance List - Women

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60m

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dence, Tayler SO-2 St. John Fisher 7.98 Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018
2 Dello Russo, Gina SO-2 Stevens Institute 8.00 Springfield College Indoor T&F Meet #1 Dec 2, 2017
3 Amy, Anaelle SR-4 Utica 8.08 Houghton December Classic Dec 8, 2017
4 Posey, Tekitha FR-1 Utica 8.17 Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 13, 2018
4 Wiard, Lauren SO-2 St. John Fisher 8.17 Houghton December Classic Dec 8, 2017
6 Emerson, Julianne FR-1 Utica 8.25 Middlebury Invitational Jan 26, 2018
7 Brust, Haley JR-3 St. John Fisher 8.30 RIT February Invitational Feb 2, 2018
8 Rodriguez, Michelle SR-4 Utica 8.33 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 3, 2018
9 Windschitl, Grace SO-2 St. John Fisher 8.39 Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Dec 1, 2017
10 Pawlewicz, Erica JR-3 St. John Fisher 8.40 RIT February Invitational Feb 2, 2018
11 Alper, Megan SO-2 Alfred 8.44 Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018
12 Connolly, Jayme FR-1 Utica 8.49 Houghton December Classic Dec 8, 2017
13 Sloan, Danielle FR-1 Houghton 8.52 Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018
14 Feathers, Stephanie FR-1 Utica 8.54 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 3, 2018
15 DeForest, Kealy FR-1 Houghton 8.57 Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
16 Tebolt, Carly JR-3 Utica 8.74 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 19, 2018
17 Cohen, Amanda FR-1 Nazareth 8.75 RIT Early Season Invitational Dec 7, 2017
18 Hummel, Mikaela SO-2 Houghton 8.92 Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
18 Errington, Sarah FR-1 St. John Fisher 8.92 Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Dec 1, 2017
20 Buhrle, Alexandra FR-1 St. John Fisher 8.94 Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018

200m

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dello Russo, Gina SO-2 Stevens Institute 25.89# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
2 Posey, Tekitha FR-1 Utica 26.91 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 3, 2018
3 Emerson, Julianne FR-1 Utica 27.21# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
4 Dence, Tayler SO-2 St. John Fisher 27.25 Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Dec 1, 2017
5 Alper, Megan SO-2 Alfred 27.30 Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
6 Rodriguez, Michelle SR-4 Utica 27.83 Ithaca College Tri Meet Feb 16, 2018
7 Windschitl, Grace SO-2 St. John Fisher 27.88 Brockport Thursday Night Invite Feb 8, 2018
8 Amy, Anaelle SR-4 Utica 27.91# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
9 Sanchez, Edena FR-1 Houghton 27.96 Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018
10 Pawlewicz, Erica JR-3 St. John Fisher 28.08 Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Dec 1, 2017
11 Taggart, Kate SR-4 Houghton 28.17 Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
12 Brust, Haley JR-3 St. John Fisher 28.29 Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Dec 1, 2017
13 Wiard, Lauren SO-2 St. John Fisher 28.43 Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Dec 1, 2017
14 Fox, Emma SO-2 Houghton 28.70 Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
15 Tate, Elisabeth FR-1 Houghton 28.97 Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
16 Stokes, Gwen SO-2 Houghton 28.98 Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
17 Albano, Lexi SO-2 Utica 29.01 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 3, 2018
18 Connolly, Jayme FR-1 Utica 29.18 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 3, 2018
19 Mildner, Emily FR-1 Utica 29.52 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 19, 2018
20 Tebolt, Carly JR-3 Utica 29.70 Ithaca College Tri Meet Feb 16, 2018

400m

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dello Russo, Gina SO-2 Stevens Institute 57.10# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
2 Sanchez, Edena FR-1 Houghton 1:00.37 Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Dec 1, 2017
3 Dence, Tayler SO-2 St. John Fisher 1:01.20 Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018
4 Atwell-Chwazik, Alycia JR-3 Nazareth 1:01.60 Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 26, 2018
5 Taggart, Kate SR-4 Houghton 1:02.50 Highlander Invitational Jan 19, 2018
6 Staehr, Maria SO-2 Nazareth 1:02.75 Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018
7 Emerson, Julianne FR-1 Utica 1:03.02 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 3, 2018
8 Tate, Elisabeth FR-1 Houghton 1:03.52 Houghton December Classic Dec 8, 2017
9 Dewart, Lydia FR-1 Nazareth 1:03.66 Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018
10 Fox, Emma SO-2 Houghton 1:04.41 Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018
11 Kruth, Madelyn FR-1 Houghton 1:04.66 Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
12 Cooley, Makenna SR-4 Utica 1:04.74 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 3, 2018
13 Albano, Lexi SO-2 Utica 1:04.80 Ithaca College Tri Meet Feb 16, 2018
14 Swan, Sydney FR-1 St. John Fisher 1:05.24 RIT February Invitational Feb 2, 2018
15 Charlonne, Brittany JR-3 Utica 1:05.38 Ithaca College Tri Meet Feb 16, 2018
16 Metzheiser, Paige JR-3 Stevens Institute 1:05.78 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
17 McCabe, Jenessa JR-3 Utica 1:05.89 Middlebury Invitational Jan 26, 2018
18 Dyson, Emily FR-1 St. John Fisher 1:06.33 Houghton December Classic Dec 8, 2017
19 Featherson, Breanna SO-2 Utica 1:06.44 Middlebury Invitational Jan 26, 2018
20 Stokes, Gwen SO-2 Houghton 1:07.13 RIT February Invitational Feb 2, 2018

800m

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Veilleux, Brea SO-2 Stevens Institute 2:23.73 Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
2 Sanchez, Edena FR-1 Houghton 2:25.31 Highlander Invitational Jan 19, 2018
3 Brett, Deirdre FR-1 Nazareth 2:25.84 Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018
4 Tantillo, Claire SO-2 Stevens Institute 2:26.39# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
5 Metzheiser, Paige JR-3 Stevens Institute 2:26.82# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
6 Dewart, Lydia FR-1 Nazareth 2:27.26 Brockport Thursday Night Invite Feb 8, 2018
7 McCabe, Jenessa JR-3 Utica 2:28.35 Ithaca College Tri Meet Feb 16, 2018
8 Gaffney, Mikayla FR-1 Houghton 2:28.79 RIT February Invitational Feb 2, 2018
9 Lyons, Brenna JR-3 St. John Fisher 2:29.02 Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018
10 Miller, Juliette JR-3 St. John Fisher 2:30.22# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
11 Staehr, Maria SO-2 Nazareth 2:30.35 Brockport Thursday Night Invite Feb 8, 2018
12 Crawford, McKayla SO-2 St. John Fisher 2:31.00 Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018
13 Blosdale, Emily FR-1 Houghton 2:33.46 Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
14 Mazzella, Bryanna SO-2 Utica 2:34.56 Ithaca College Tri Meet Feb 16, 2018
15 Swan, Sydney FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:35.43# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
16 Dunkelberg, Gabriella SO-2 St. John Fisher 2:36.01 RIT February Invitational Feb 2, 2018
17 Hotchkiss, Julia FR-1 Houghton 2:36.02 Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018
18 Wiley, Isabella FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:36.86 Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
19 Alloco, Taylor FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:37.15 Houghton December Classic Dec 8, 2017
20 Darling, Elizabeth FR-1 Utica 2:38.85 Middlebury Invitational Jan 26, 2018

Mile

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Visca, Mary JR-3 Stevens Institute 5:08.67# NYC Gotham Cup Jan 19, 2018
2 Veilleux, Brea SO-2 Stevens Institute 5:19.08# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
3 Thompson, Emily SR-4 Nazareth 5:19.81 Highlander Invitational Jan 19, 2018
4 Lyons, Brenna JR-3 St. John Fisher 5:30.74 Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 26, 2018
5 Lewis, Renee JR-3 Utica 5:31.94 Middlebury Invitational Jan 26, 2018
6 Okorn, Kristen SR-4 Stevens Institute 5:32.06 Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
7 Stinson, Kaitlyn JR-3 Utica 5:32.29 Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 13, 2018
8 Brett, Deirdre FR-1 Nazareth 5:34.39 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 3, 2018
9 Sheridan, Kiera JR-3 Stevens Institute 5:34.40 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
10 Gaffney, Mikayla FR-1 Houghton 5:36.94 Highlander Invitational Jan 19, 2018
11 Crawford, McKayla SO-2 St. John Fisher 5:37.00 Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 26, 2018
12 Miller, Juliette JR-3 St. John Fisher 5:38.44# Spartan Invite 2018 Jan 12, 2018
13 Hummel, Rachel SR-4 Houghton 5:39.36 RIT February Invitational Feb 2, 2018
14 Blosdale, Emily FR-1 Houghton 5:40.01 Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018
15 Tantillo, Claire SO-2 Stevens Institute 5:46.19# Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 13, 2018
16 Swan, Sydney FR-1 St. John Fisher 5:47.09 Houghton December Classic Dec 8, 2017
17 Darling, Elizabeth FR-1 Utica 5:47.81 Ithaca College Tri Meet Feb 16, 2018
18 Langlois, Shelby SO-2 Houghton 5:48.58 Houghton December Classic Dec 8, 2017
19 Ludington, Claire SR-4 Nazareth 5:48.75 Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 26, 2018
20 Dunkelberg, Gabriella SO-2 St. John Fisher 5:49.89# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018

3000m

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Visca, Mary JR-3 Stevens Institute 9:58.20# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
2 Thompson, Emily SR-4 Nazareth 10:30.47 Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open 2018 Jan 6, 2018
3 Stinson, Kaitlyn JR-3 Utica 10:45.97 Ithaca College Tri Meet Feb 16, 2018
4 Okorn, Kristen SR-4 Stevens Institute 10:48.03 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
5 Sheridan, Kiera JR-3 Stevens Institute 11:03.07 Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
6 Lewis, Renee JR-3 Utica 11:05.69 Ithaca College Tri Meet Feb 16, 2018
7 Lyons, Brenna JR-3 St. John Fisher 11:07.04# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
8 Ostrowski, Jessica FR-1 Utica 11:07.90 Houghton December Classic Dec 8, 2017
9 Veilleux, Brea SO-2 Stevens Institute 11:08.68# Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 13, 2018
10 McAtee, Kristin FR-1 Stevens Institute 11:09.75 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
11 Gaffney, Mikayla FR-1 Houghton 11:12.65 Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
12 Miller, Juliette JR-3 St. John Fisher 11:15.48 Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Dec 1, 2017
13 Crawford, McKayla SO-2 St. John Fisher 11:23.24# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
14 Langlois, Shelby SO-2 Houghton 11:27.78 Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
15 Hummel, Rachel SR-4 Houghton 11:33.82 Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Dec 1, 2017
16 Reid, Maggie JR-3 Utica 11:44.44 Ithaca College Tri Meet Feb 16, 2018
17 Logan, Lauren SR-4 Stevens Institute 11:48.42 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
18 Dunkelberg, Gabriella SO-2 St. John Fisher 11:51.74 Houghton December Classic Dec 8, 2017
19 Daino, Kristin FR-1 Utica 11:57.12 Ithaca College Tri Meet Feb 16, 2018
20 Oberg, Anja FR-1 Houghton 12:05.64 Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Dec 1, 2017

5000m

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Thompson, Emily SR-4 Nazareth 17:15.53# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
2 Stinson, Kaitlyn JR-3 Utica 18:34.27# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
3 Okorn, Kristen SR-4 Stevens Institute 18:42.11# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
4 Langlois, Shelby SO-2 Houghton 19:30.79 Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Dec 1, 2017
5 Lewis, Renee JR-3 Utica 19:40.15# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
6 McAtee, Kristin FR-1 Stevens Institute 19:48.59 Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
7 Sheridan, Kiera JR-3 Stevens Institute 19:55.07 Springfield College Maroon & White Classic Jan 20, 2018
8 Ludington, Claire SR-4 Nazareth 19:55.18 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 3, 2018
9 Lyons, Brenna JR-3 St. John Fisher 19:56.43 Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Dec 1, 2017
10 Crawford, McKayla SO-2 St. John Fisher 20:04.08 Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Dec 1, 2017
11 Logan, Lauren SR-4 Stevens Institute 20:52.39 Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
12 Daino, Kristin FR-1 Utica 21:06.49 Middlebury Invitational Jan 26, 2018
13 Pigott, Shannon FR-1 Houghton 21:10.52 RIT February Invitational Feb 2, 2018
14 Oberg, Anja FR-1 Houghton 21:12.39 RIT February Invitational Feb 2, 2018
15 Hullihen, Hannah FR-1 Nazareth 21:42.52 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 3, 2018
16 Martel, Gianna FR-1 Houghton 22:11.16 RIT February Invitational Feb 2, 2018
17 Pfeifer, Gabby FR-1 Houghton 22:13.25 RIT February Invitational Feb 2, 2018

Long Jump

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Brust, Haley JR-3 St. John Fisher 5.52m 18' 1.5" Houghton December Classic Dec 8, 2017
2 Atwell-Chwazik, Alycia JR-3 Nazareth 5.44m 17' 10.25" Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 26, 2018
3 Wiard, Lauren SO-2 St. John Fisher 5.24m 17' 2.25" RIT February Invitational Feb 2, 2018
4 Pearson, Sammi SO-2 Stevens Institute 5.16m 16' 11.25" Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
5 Posey, Tekitha FR-1 Utica 5.15m 16' 10.75" Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 3, 2018
6 Roberts, Kristina SO-2 Alfred 5.14m 16' 10.5" Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
7 Pawlewicz, Erica JR-3 St. John Fisher 5.12m 16' 9.75" RIT February Invitational Feb 2, 2018
8 Feathers, Stephanie FR-1 Utica 5.10m 16' 8.75" Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 3, 2018
9 DeForest, Kealy FR-1 Houghton 5.06m 16' 7.25" RIT February Invitational Feb 2, 2018
10 Charlonne, Brittany JR-3 Utica 4.84m 15' 10.5" Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 3, 2018
11 Brautlacht, Kalei SO-2 Houghton 4.82m 15' 9.75" RIT February Invitational Feb 2, 2018
12 Rodriguez, Michelle SR-4 Utica 4.67m 15' 4" Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 13, 2018
13 Gleason, Shannon FR-1 Utica 4.64m 15' 2.75" Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 3, 2018
14 Regan, Kali FR-1 Utica 4.63m 15' 2.25" Houghton December Classic Dec 8, 2017
15 Perry, Danielle SO-2 Alfred 4.61m 15' 1.5" Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018
16 Schwinn, Amber SO-2 St. John Fisher 4.47m 14' 8" Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Dec 1, 2017
17 Stokes, Gwen SO-2 Houghton 4.45m 14' 7.25" Highlander Invitational Jan 19, 2018
18 Buhrle, Alexandra FR-1 St. John Fisher 4.44m 14' 7" Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018
19 Szpila, Alexandria JR-3 St. John Fisher 4.40m 14' 5.25" Houghton December Classic Dec 8, 2017
20 Hummel, Mikaela SO-2 Houghton 4.39m 14' 5" Highlander Invitational Jan 19, 2018

Shot Put

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Weeks, Katie SO-2 Stevens Institute 13.22m 43' 4.5" Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 13, 2018
2 Hulbert, Leah SO-2 St. John Fisher 12.49m 40' 11.75" Spartan Invite 2018 Jan 12, 2018
3 Strong, Karlee FR-1 St. John Fisher 11.91m 39' 1" Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 26, 2018
4 Stimpson, Jenifer JR-3 Utica 11.37m 37' 3.75" Middlebury Invitational Jan 26, 2018
5 Lehman, Jordan FR-1 St. John Fisher 11.19m 36' 8.5" Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018
6 Zizzo, Nikki JR-3 Utica 10.75m 35' 3.25" Ithaca College Tri Meet Feb 16, 2018
7 Fales, Emily JR-3 Utica 10.55m 34' 7.5" Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 13, 2018
8 Nardi, Endi FR-1 Utica 10.52m 34' 6.25" Ithaca College Tri Meet Feb 16, 2018
9 Brown, Brealle SO-2 Utica 10.50m 34' 5.5" Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 13, 2018
10 Ferguson, Molly JR-3 Utica 10.39m 34' 1.25" Ithaca College Tri Meet Feb 16, 2018
11 McDonald, Margaret SR-4 Houghton 10.15m 33' 3.75" RIT February Invitational Feb 2, 2018
12 Rohde, Morgan SO-2 Houghton 10.01m 32' 10.25" Houghton December Classic Dec 8, 2017
13 Izydorczak, Elizabeth FR-1 St. John Fisher 9.99m 32' 9.5" Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018
14 Feathers, Stephanie FR-1 Utica 9.89m 32' 5.5" Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 13, 2018
15 Liddiard, Ashley FR-1 Houghton 9.83m 32' 3" Houghton December Classic Dec 8, 2017
16 Rodriguez, Michelle SR-4 Utica 9.58m 31' 5.25" Ithaca College Tri Meet Feb 16, 2018
17 Lewis, Aneesa SO-2 Utica 9.55m 31' 4" Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 13, 2018
18 Gleason, Shannon FR-1 Utica 9.51m 31' 2.5" Ithaca College Tri Meet Feb 16, 2018
19 Charlonne, Brittany JR-3 Utica 9.20m 30' 2.25" Middlebury Invitational Jan 26, 2018
20 Larson, Elizabeth FR-1 St. John Fisher 8.82m 28' 11.25" Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018

Weight Throw

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Weeks, Katie SO-2 Stevens Institute 16.48m 54' 1" Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 13, 2018
2 Hulbert, Leah SO-2 St. John Fisher 13.64m 44' 9" RIT February Invitational Feb 2, 2018
3 Brown, Brealle SO-2 Utica 13.49m 44' 3.25" Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 13, 2018
4 Hyde, Brynn SR-4 Alfred 12.99m 42' 7.5" Highlander Invitational Jan 19, 2018
5 Fales, Emily JR-3 Utica 12.92m 42' 4.75" Ithaca College Tri Meet Feb 16, 2018
6 Ferguson, Molly JR-3 Utica 12.49m 40' 11.75" Ithaca College Tri Meet Feb 16, 2018
7 Zizzo, Nikki JR-3 Utica 11.96m 39' 3" Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
8 Strong, Karlee FR-1 St. John Fisher 11.76m 38' 7" RIT February Invitational Feb 2, 2018
9 Liddiard, Ashley FR-1 Houghton 11.71m 38' 5" Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
10 Lewis, Aneesa SO-2 Utica 11.69m 38' 4.25" Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 13, 2018
11 McDonald, Margaret SR-4 Houghton 11.62m 38' 1.5" RIT February Invitational Feb 2, 2018
12 Rohde, Morgan SO-2 Houghton 11.40m 37' 5" Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018
13 Larson, Elizabeth FR-1 St. John Fisher 11.13m 36' 6.25" Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018
14 Lehman, Jordan FR-1 St. John Fisher 11.01m 36' 1.5" RIT February Invitational Feb 2, 2018
15 Izydorczak, Elizabeth FR-1 St. John Fisher 10.44m 34' 3" Brockport Thursday Night Invite Feb 8, 2018
16 Woodin, Ciara FR-1 Houghton 10.27m 33' 8.5" Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
17 Nardi, Endi FR-1 Utica 10.03m 32' 11" Ithaca College Tri Meet Feb 16, 2018
18 Stimpson, Jenifer JR-3 Utica 9.22m 30' 3" Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 13, 2018
19 Botrous, Maggie FR-1 Stevens Institute 8.31m 27' 3.25" Springfield College Indoor T&F Meet #1 Dec 2, 2017
20 Smith, Madeline SO-2 Utica 8.07m 26' 5.75" Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 19, 2018