Landmark Conference Indoor Performance List - Women

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

200m

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Reed, Samantha SO-2 Susquehanna 27.03 Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
2 Arbogast, Sara FR-1 Susquehanna 27.31 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
3 Thorpe, Martha FR-1 Moravian 27.64 Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
4 Wheeler, Camaryn FR-1 Moravian 27.90 Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
5 Grabowski, Abigail FR-1 Catholic 27.91 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
6 Cooper, Lily SO-2 Moravian 27.94 Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
7 Osman, Anna JR-3 Moravian 28.10 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
8 Alexander, Toni SO-2 Susquehanna 28.38 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
9 Luciano, Jordan JR-3 Moravian 28.48# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
10 Chak, Lia SR-4 Elizabethtown 28.70 Seamus McElligott Invitational Jan 27, 2018
11 Gallina, Anna SO-2 Goucher 28.73 Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
12 Lazarchak, Meghan SO-2 Moravian 28.76 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
13 Lowery, Kennedy FR-1 Goucher 28.77 Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
14 Denault, Ashleigh SO-2 Elizabethtown 28.78# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
14 Banas, Caroline FR-1 Scranton 28.78 Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
16 Fullowan, Cecilia JR-3 Moravian 28.80 Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
17 Evans, Sophie FR-1 Scranton 28.82 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
18 Nichols, Faith JR-3 Juniata 28.92 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 19, 2018
18 Badman, Aimee FR-1 Moravian 28.92 Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
20 Boras, Virginia SO-2 Catholic 29.02 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017

400m

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Danoski, Carly SO-2 Moravian 1:01.35 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
2 Osman, Anna JR-3 Moravian 1:02.01 Kutztown Six Team Qualifier Feb 16, 2018
3 Arbogast, Sara FR-1 Susquehanna 1:02.33 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
4 Chak, Lia SR-4 Elizabethtown 1:03.46 Seamus McElligott Invitational Jan 27, 2018
5 Nichols, Faith JR-3 Juniata 1:04.21 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
6 Ross, Kate FR-1 Susquehanna 1:04.66 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
7 Tomko, Danielle SO-2 Moravian 1:04.81 Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
8 Carlini, Victoria FR-1 Catholic 1:05.09 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
9 Alexander, Toni SO-2 Susquehanna 1:05.10 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
10 Strokis, Madeleine SO-2 Catholic 1:05.13 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
11 Rendina, Tessa FR-1 Susquehanna 1:05.20 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
12 Ager, Emma FR-1 Elizabethtown 1:05.83 Seamus McElligott Invitational Jan 27, 2018
13 Gallina, Anna SO-2 Goucher 1:05.90 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
14 Farrell, Michaela FR-1 Scranton 1:05.97 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
15 Way, Emily FR-1 Scranton 1:06.09 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
16 Bentz, Kelsey SR-4 Elizabethtown 1:06.47# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
17 Lazarchak, Meghan SO-2 Moravian 1:07.19 Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
18 Chominski, Becky SR-4 Catholic 1:07.52 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
19 Deonis, Emily FR-1 Scranton 1:07.93 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
20 McNally, Shayne SO-2 Moravian 1:08.28# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018

800m

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Danoski, Carly SO-2 Moravian 2:17.75# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
2 Brady, Kelsey SR-4 Elizabethtown 2:21.80 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
3 Allport, Carly JR-3 Elizabethtown 2:24.92# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
4 Reilly, Kailyn SR-4 Susquehanna 2:25.32 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
5 Thornton, Tara FR-1 Catholic 2:26.09 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
6 Stauffer, Hannah SR-4 Susquehanna 2:26.49 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
7 Collado, Yanibel JR-3 Juniata 2:28.07 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
8 Hughes, Sarah SR-4 Moravian 2:28.79 Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
9 Ager, Emma FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:29.62 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 19, 2018
10 Chak, Lia SR-4 Elizabethtown 2:29.90 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
11 Carlini, Victoria FR-1 Catholic 2:31.77 Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
12 Boussatta, Nora FR-1 Scranton 2:32.05 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018 Feb 17, 2018
13 Kleman, Marissa FR-1 Susquehanna 2:32.16 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
14 Filiault, Alexandra SO-2 Catholic 2:32.73 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
15 Lyons, Kiera SR-4 Catholic 2:32.91 Vince Brown Invitational Feb 4, 2018
16 Alexander, Grace FR-1 Juniata 2:33.76 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
17 Ross, Kate FR-1 Susquehanna 2:34.00 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
18 Talarico, Molly FR-1 Moravian 2:34.79 Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
19 Pietrini, Alexa SO-2 Susquehanna 2:35.17 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
20 Mayer, Katherine SO-2 Susquehanna 2:35.86 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018

Mile

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Brady, Kelsey SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:05.34# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
2 Lyons, Kiera SR-4 Catholic 5:17.78 Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
3 Reilly, Kailyn SR-4 Susquehanna 5:23.75 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
4 Collado, Yanibel JR-3 Juniata 5:24.22 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
5 Hughes, Sarah SR-4 Moravian 5:24.72# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
6 Danoski, Carly SO-2 Moravian 5:29.44 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
7 Mayer, Katie SO-2 Moravian 5:30.27 Kutztown Six Team Qualifier Feb 16, 2018
8 Anderson, Maria SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:30.73 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
9 Corrigan, Abigail FR-1 Scranton 5:30.84 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018 Feb 17, 2018
10 Corrigan, Abigail FR-1 Scranton 5:31.94 Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
11 Doherty, Erin SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:32.84 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
12 Reese, Erin SO-2 Susquehanna 5:32.96 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
13 Thornton, Tara FR-1 Catholic 5:36.09 Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
14 Talarico, Molly FR-1 Moravian 5:37.40# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
15 Allport, Carly JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:37.57 Seamus McElligott Invitational Jan 27, 2018
16 Goldrich, Soliana SR-4 Goucher 5:39.57 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
17 Ullmann, Alyssa SO-2 Moravian 5:40.44# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
18 Kalil, Azia SO-2 Juniata 5:42.49 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
19 Filiault, Alexandra SO-2 Catholic 5:43.29 Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
20 Rohrer, Ashley SO-2 Moravian 5:44.90 Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018

3000m

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McNamee, Brenna SR-4 Elizabethtown 10:33.66 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
2 Hughes, Sarah SR-4 Moravian 10:38.09 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
3 Kalil, Azia SO-2 Juniata 10:39.93 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
4 Anderson, Maria SR-4 Elizabethtown 10:41.08 Seamus McElligott Invitational Jan 27, 2018
5 Reese, Erin SO-2 Susquehanna 10:48.59 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
6 Collado, Yanibel JR-3 Juniata 10:51.45 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
7 Lyons, Kiera SR-4 Catholic 10:54.37 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
8 Kernan, Colleen JR-3 Elizabethtown 10:54.98 Seamus McElligott Invitational Jan 27, 2018
9 Doherty, Erin SO-2 Elizabethtown 10:55.39 Seamus McElligott Invitational Jan 27, 2018
10 Mayer, Katie SO-2 Moravian 11:11.28# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
11 Goldrich, Soliana SR-4 Goucher 11:22.62 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
12 Talarico, Molly FR-1 Moravian 11:27.43 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
13 Nelson, Emily SO-2 Elizabethtown 11:29.11 Seamus McElligott Invitational Jan 27, 2018
14 Guziewicz, Abigail FR-1 Scranton 11:36.39 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018 Feb 17, 2018
15 Echard, Abigail FR-1 Juniata 11:44.35 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
16 Novotni, Natalie FR-1 Moravian 11:45.45 Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
17 Rohrer, Ashley SO-2 Moravian 11:47.66# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
18 Carr, Emily Scranton 11:50.22 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018 Feb 17, 2018
19 Taylor, Alyssa SR-4 Elizabethtown 11:55.69 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
20 Herwig, Rebecca SO-2 Juniata 12:03.75 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018

60H

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Schooler, Amari JR-3 Moravian 9.40(55) Kutztown Six Team Qualifier Feb 16, 2018
2 Grabowski, Abigail FR-1 Catholic 9.77 Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
3 Walshaw-Wertz, Meadow FR-1 Juniata 9.99 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
4 Russo, Jasmin FR-1 Scranton 10.04 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018 Feb 17, 2018
5 Osman, Anna JR-3 Moravian 10.11(55) Kutztown Six Team Qualifier Feb 16, 2018
6 Lopez, Tatiana FR-1 Moravian 10.28(55) Kutztown Six Team Qualifier Feb 16, 2018
7 Cole, Cathryn FR-1 Moravian 10.33 NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
8 Roxby, Jennifer FR-1 Juniata 10.46 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
9 Noonan, Chrissy FR-1 Scranton 10.48 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018 Feb 17, 2018
10 Cheong, Melissa SR-4 Moravian 10.50(55) 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
11 Turnbach, Michelle SR-4 Susquehanna 10.52 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
12 Eberly, Jenevieve FR-1 Moravian 10.59(55) Kutztown Six Team Qualifier Feb 16, 2018
13 Troy, Natalie FR-1 Catholic 10.69 Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
14 DeBernardi, Bria FR-1 Scranton 10.70 Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
15 Giannelli, Tina FR-1 Scranton 10.86 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
16 Nye, Natalie SO-2 Elizabethtown 11.10 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
17 Schbert, Emily SO-2 Catholic 11.54 Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
18 Seiler, Rachel FR-1 Susquehanna 11.56 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
19 Markle, Morgan SO-2 Susquehanna 11.65 Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
20 Kelly, Sabrina FR-1 Juniata 12.69 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017

4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
RANK TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Juniata 10:08.43 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018

Distance Medley

Top↑
RANK TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Juniata 13:13.63 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
2 Elizabethtown 13:24.67 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018

Long Jump

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Luciano, Jordan JR-3 Moravian 5.26m 17' 3.25" Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
2 Eberly, Jenevieve FR-1 Moravian 5.13m 16' 10" Kutztown Six Team Qualifier Feb 16, 2018
3 Cheong, Melissa SR-4 Moravian 5.12m 16' 9.75" Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
4 Thorpe, Martha FR-1 Moravian 4.95m 16' 3" Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
5 Ternosky, Janessa FR-1 Moravian 4.91m 16' 1.5" 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
6 Thorpe, Carly SR-4 Moravian 4.90m 16' 1" Kutztown Six Team Qualifier Feb 16, 2018
7 Arbogast, Sara FR-1 Susquehanna 4.87m 15' 11.75" S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
8 Cronk, Casie SR-4 Moravian 4.84m 15' 10.5" Kutztown Six Team Qualifier Feb 16, 2018
9 Eburouh, Schola FR-1 Catholic 4.81m 15' 9.5" Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
10 Lopez, Tyleen FR-1 Moravian 4.80m 15' 9" Kutztown Six Team Qualifier Feb 16, 2018
11 Litchauer, Kamara SR-4 Elizabethtown 4.71m 15' 5.5" Seamus McElligott Invitational Jan 27, 2018
11 Walshaw-Wertz, Meadow FR-1 Juniata 4.71m 15' 5.5" S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
13 Ippolito, Christina FR-1 Elizabethtown 4.64m 15' 2.75" NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
14 Prengaman, Haley SO-2 Elizabethtown 4.60m 15' 1.25" S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
15 McAlonan, Eileen SR-4 Catholic 4.48m 14' 8.5" S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
16 Sobolesky, Jordan SO-2 Elizabethtown 4.44m 14' 7" Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 19, 2018
17 Henrie, Madison SO-2 Susquehanna 4.39m 14' 5" Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 19, 2018
18 Weismiller, Julie FR-1 Scranton 4.24m 13' 11" S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
18 Rinaldi, Sarah JR-3 Susquehanna 4.24m 13' 11" S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
20 Khanna, Maya SO-2 Susquehanna 4.19m 13' 9" Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018

Shot Put

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Gamber, Leah JR-3 Elizabethtown 11.57m 37' 11.5" Mini-Dip Invitational Jan 26, 2018
2 Kent, Natalie SO-2 Goucher 11.09m 36' 4.75" S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
3 Morgan, Layne FR-1 Moravian 11.03m 36' 2.25" 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
4 Gunter, Taylor SO-2 Goucher 10.91m 35' 9.5" Albright College Invitational Feb 10, 2018
5 Heft, Maggie SR-4 Moravian 10.44m 34' 3" NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
6 Drumheller, Abby JR-3 Elizabethtown 10.40m 34' 1.5" Mini-Dip Invitational Jan 26, 2018
7 Feduchak, Alexa SR-4 Elizabethtown 10.29m 33' 9.25" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
8 Boyd, Nicole JR-3 Elizabethtown 10.18m 33' 4.75" Mini-Dip Invitational Jan 26, 2018
9 Orndorf, Kylie JR-3 Juniata 10.13m 33' 3" River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
10 Hinnant, Mikayla FR-1 Goucher 9.87m 32' 4.75" 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
11 Feeney, Gina JR-3 Elizabethtown 9.78m 32' 1" Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 3, 2018
12 Galeano, Andrea JR-3 Catholic 9.58m 31' 5.25" 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
13 Tracy, Hannah FR-1 Scranton 9.14m 30' 0" Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018 Feb 17, 2018
14 Herb, Alexis FR-1 Susquehanna 9.12m 29' 11.25" River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
15 Amoruso, Kaitlyn FR-1 Scranton 8.93m 29' 3.75" S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
16 Johnson, Rebecca JR-3 Catholic 8.79m 28' 10.25" S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
17 Tamblyn, Natalie SO-2 Susquehanna 8.58m 28' 1.75" River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
18 Blair, Kristen FR-1 Susquehanna 8.45m 27' 8.75" Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
19 Davignon, Marylauren SO-2 Juniata 8.24m 27' 0.5" Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 19, 2018
20 Bitner, Tylinn JR-3 Susquehanna 8.08m 26' 6.25" River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017

Weight Throw

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Galeano, Andrea JR-3 Catholic 15.78m 51' 9.25" Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
2 Feduchak, Alexa SR-4 Elizabethtown 14.43m 47' 4.25" Mini-Dip Invitational Jan 26, 2018
3 Gunter, Taylor SO-2 Goucher 13.61m 44' 8" S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
4 Heft, Maggie SR-4 Moravian 13.16m 43' 2.25" Kutztown Six Team Qualifier Feb 16, 2018
5 Kent, Natalie SO-2 Goucher 12.67m 41' 7" S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
6 Orndorf, Kylie JR-3 Juniata 12.37m 40' 7" River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
7 Drumheller, Abby JR-3 Elizabethtown 12.16m 39' 10.75" Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
8 Gamber, Leah JR-3 Elizabethtown 11.83m 38' 9.75" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
9 Bitner, Tylinn JR-3 Susquehanna 11.25m 36' 11" Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
10 Morgan, Layne FR-1 Moravian 10.97m 36' 0" 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
11 Kozlowski, Samantha SR-4 Catholic 10.95m 35' 11.25" S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
12 Hinnant, Mikayla FR-1 Goucher 10.84m 35' 6.75" Albright College Invitational Feb 10, 2018
13 Blaise, Britney SO-2 Moravian 10.72m 35' 2" 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
14 Kusmider, Brooke SO-2 Moravian 10.39m 34' 1.25" Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
15 Johnson, Rebecca JR-3 Catholic 10.21m 33' 6" Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
16 Sullivan, Emily SO-2 Catholic 9.57m 31' 4.75" Vince Brown Invitational Feb 4, 2018
17 Davignon, Marylauren SO-2 Juniata 9.05m 29' 8.25" S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
18 Feeney, Gina JR-3 Elizabethtown 8.98m 29' 5.5" Mini-Dip Invitational Jan 26, 2018
19 Boyd, Nicole JR-3 Elizabethtown 8.66m 28' 5" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
19 Buenrrostro, Amily SO-2 Juniata 8.66m 28' 5" Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 19, 2018