Landmark Conference Indoor Performance List - Women

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60m

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cooper, Lily SO-2 Moravian 8.24 Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
2 Schooler, Amari JR-3 Moravian 8.25 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
2 Wheeler, Camaryn FR-1 Moravian 8.25 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
4 Badman, Aimee FR-1 Moravian 8.28 Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
5 Evans, Sophie Scranton 8.30 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
5 Reed, Samantha SO-2 Susquehanna 8.30 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
7 Fullowan, Cecilia JR-3 Moravian 8.39(55) Kutztown Six Team Qualifier Feb 16, 2018
8 Boras, Virginia SO-2 Catholic 8.42 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
9 Grabowski, Abigail FR-1 Catholic 8.45 Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
10 Luciano, Jordan JR-3 Moravian 8.47 Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
11 Osman, Anna JR-3 Moravian 8.53 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
12 Weaver, Morgan FR-1 Moravian 8.55 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
13 Tomko, Danielle SO-2 Moravian 8.60(55) Kutztown Six Team Qualifier Feb 16, 2018
14 Strouse, Abby JR-3 Moravian 8.63 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
15 Baker, Madeline FR-1 Catholic 8.65 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
16 Lowery, Kennedy FR-1 Goucher 8.66 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
16 Lopez, Tatiana FR-1 Moravian 8.66 Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
18 Cardella, Alexa Scranton 8.73 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
19 Russo, Jasmin Scranton 8.80 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018 Feb 17, 2018
20 Denault, Ashleigh SO-2 Elizabethtown 8.83 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017

200m

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Reed, Samantha SO-2 Susquehanna 26.91 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
2 Arbogast, Sara FR-1 Susquehanna 27.23 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
3 Thorpe, Martha FR-1 Moravian 27.37 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
4 Wheeler, Camaryn FR-1 Moravian 27.52 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
5 Cooper, Lily SO-2 Moravian 27.76 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
6 Grabowski, Abigail FR-1 Catholic 27.91 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
7 Osman, Anna JR-3 Moravian 28.10 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
8 Luciano, Jordan JR-3 Moravian 28.18 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
8 Gallina, Anna SO-2 Goucher 28.18 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
10 Fullowan, Cecilia JR-3 Moravian 28.36 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
11 Alexander, Toni SO-2 Susquehanna 28.38 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
12 Badman, Aimee FR-1 Moravian 28.63 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
13 Chak, Lia SR-4 Elizabethtown 28.70 Seamus McElligott Invitational Jan 27, 2018
14 Baker, Madeline FR-1 Catholic 28.76 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
14 Lazarchak, Meghan SO-2 Moravian 28.76 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
16 Lowery, Kennedy FR-1 Goucher 28.77 Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
17 Denault, Ashleigh SO-2 Elizabethtown 28.78# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
17 Banas, Caroline Scranton 28.78 Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
19 Evans, Sophie Scranton 28.82 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
20 Nichols, Faith JR-3 Juniata 28.92 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 19, 2018

400m

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Osman, Anna JR-3 Moravian 1:00.75 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
2 Danoski, Carly SO-2 Moravian 1:01.35 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
3 Arbogast, Sara FR-1 Susquehanna 1:01.69 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
4 Chak, Lia SR-4 Elizabethtown 1:01.83 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
5 Nichols, Faith JR-3 Juniata 1:03.06 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
6 Tomko, Danielle SO-2 Moravian 1:03.96 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
7 Alexander, Toni SO-2 Susquehanna 1:03.98 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
8 Farrell, Michaela FR-1 Scranton 1:04.14 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
9 Ross, Kate FR-1 Susquehanna 1:04.66 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
10 Carlini, Victoria FR-1 Catholic 1:05.09 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
11 Strokis, Madeleine SO-2 Catholic 1:05.13 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
12 Rendina, Tessa FR-1 Susquehanna 1:05.20 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
13 Ager, Emma FR-1 Elizabethtown 1:05.83 Seamus McElligott Invitational Jan 27, 2018
14 Gallina, Anna SO-2 Goucher 1:05.90 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
15 Way, Emily Scranton 1:06.09 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
16 Bentz, Kelsey SR-4 Elizabethtown 1:06.47# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
17 Lazarchak, Meghan SO-2 Moravian 1:07.19 Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
18 Chominski, Becky SR-4 Catholic 1:07.52 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
19 Deonis, Emily Scranton 1:07.93 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
20 McNally, Shayne SO-2 Moravian 1:08.28# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018

800m

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Danoski, Carly SO-2 Moravian 2:16.92 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
2 Brady, Kelsey SR-4 Elizabethtown 2:20.29 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
3 Allport, Carly JR-3 Elizabethtown 2:23.96 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
4 Reilly, Kailyn SR-4 Susquehanna 2:25.32 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
5 Thornton, Tara FR-1 Catholic 2:26.09 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
6 Stauffer, Hannah SR-4 Susquehanna 2:26.49 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
7 Collado, Yanibel JR-3 Juniata 2:28.07 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
8 Hughes, Sarah SR-4 Moravian 2:28.79 Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
9 Carlini, Victoria FR-1 Catholic 2:28.83 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
10 Boussatta, Nora FR-1 Scranton 2:28.96 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
11 Ager, Emma FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:29.62 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 19, 2018
12 Chak, Lia SR-4 Elizabethtown 2:29.90 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
13 Kleman, Marissa FR-1 Susquehanna 2:32.16 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
14 Filiault, Alexandra SO-2 Catholic 2:32.73 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
15 Lyons, Kiera SR-4 Catholic 2:32.91 Vince Brown Invitational Feb 4, 2018
16 Alexander, Grace FR-1 Juniata 2:33.76 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
17 Ross, Kate FR-1 Susquehanna 2:34.00 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
18 Ullmann, Alyssa SO-2 Moravian 2:34.21 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
19 Talarico, Molly FR-1 Moravian 2:34.79 Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
20 Pietrini, Alexa SO-2 Susquehanna 2:35.17 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018

Mile

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Brady, Kelsey SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:04.47 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 3, 2018
2 Lyons, Kiera SR-4 Catholic 5:17.78 Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
3 Anderson, Maria SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:18.06 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
4 Hughes, Sarah SR-4 Moravian 5:18.40 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
5 Reilly, Kailyn SR-4 Susquehanna 5:20.93 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
6 Collado, Yanibel JR-3 Juniata 5:24.22 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
7 Danoski, Carly SO-2 Moravian 5:29.44 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
8 Mayer, Katie SO-2 Moravian 5:30.27 Kutztown Six Team Qualifier Feb 16, 2018
9 Corrigan, Abigail Scranton 5:30.84 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018 Feb 17, 2018
10 Corrigan, Abigail Scranton 5:31.94 Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
11 Doherty, Erin SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:32.84 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
12 Reese, Erin SO-2 Susquehanna 5:32.96 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
13 Thornton, Tara FR-1 Catholic 5:36.09 Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
14 Talarico, Molly FR-1 Moravian 5:37.40# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
15 Allport, Carly JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:37.57 Seamus McElligott Invitational Jan 27, 2018
16 McNulty, Erin SR-4 Catholic 5:38.69 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
17 Goldrich, Soliana SR-4 Goucher 5:39.57 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
18 Ullmann, Alyssa SO-2 Moravian 5:40.44# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
19 Kalil, Azia SO-2 Juniata 5:42.49 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
20 Filiault, Alexandra SO-2 Catholic 5:43.29 Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018

3000m

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McNamee, Brenna SR-4 Elizabethtown 10:33.66 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
2 Hughes, Sarah SR-4 Moravian 10:38.09 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
3 Kalil, Azia SO-2 Juniata 10:39.93 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
4 Anderson, Maria SR-4 Elizabethtown 10:41.08 Seamus McElligott Invitational Jan 27, 2018
5 Collado, Yanibel JR-3 Juniata 10:45.62 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
6 Lyons, Kiera SR-4 Catholic 10:47.25 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
7 Reese, Erin SO-2 Susquehanna 10:48.59 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
8 Kernan, Colleen JR-3 Elizabethtown 10:54.98 Seamus McElligott Invitational Jan 27, 2018
9 Doherty, Erin SO-2 Elizabethtown 10:55.39 Seamus McElligott Invitational Jan 27, 2018
10 Mayer, Katie SO-2 Moravian 11:11.28# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
11 Novotni, Natalie FR-1 Moravian 11:16.55 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
12 Guziewicz, Abigail FR-1 Scranton 11:17.36 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
13 Goldrich, Soliana SR-4 Goucher 11:22.62 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
14 Talarico, Molly FR-1 Moravian 11:27.43 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
15 Nelson, Emily SO-2 Elizabethtown 11:29.11 Seamus McElligott Invitational Jan 27, 2018
16 Carr, Emily FR-1 Scranton 11:37.06 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
17 Echard, Abigail FR-1 Juniata 11:44.35 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
18 Rohrer, Ashley SO-2 Moravian 11:47.66# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
19 Herwig, Rebecca SO-2 Juniata 11:54.96 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
20 Taylor, Alyssa SR-4 Elizabethtown 11:55.69 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018

5000m

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McNamee, Brenna SR-4 Elizabethtown 18:16.08 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
2 Lyons, Kiera SR-4 Catholic 18:27.50 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
3 Reese, Erin SO-2 Susquehanna 18:39.29 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
4 Anderson, Maria SR-4 Elizabethtown 18:48.36 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
5 Kernan, Colleen JR-3 Elizabethtown 18:56.12 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
6 Kalil, Azia SO-2 Juniata 19:08.77 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
7 Donahue, Kaitlin FR-1 Elizabethtown 20:13.24 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
8 Rohrer, Ashley SO-2 Moravian 20:22.52 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
9 Hornbaker, Marlee SO-2 Moravian 20:25.98# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
10 Nelson, Emily SO-2 Elizabethtown 20:26.77 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
11 Echard, Abigail FR-1 Juniata 20:40.20 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
12 Itterly, Justine SO-2 Elizabethtown 21:18.90 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 3, 2018
13 Taylor, Alyssa SR-4 Elizabethtown 21:42.73 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 3, 2018
14 Funk, Mary SO-2 Catholic 21:46.45 Vince Brown Invitational Feb 4, 2018
15 Grimm, Nora FR-1 Moravian 21:48.17# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
16 Herwig, Rebecca SO-2 Juniata 22:10.33 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
17 Lebo, Kirsten SR-4 Moravian 22:28.42 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
18 Nicolosi, Alison FR-1 Moravian 22:30.84 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017

60H

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Schooler, Amari JR-3 Moravian 9.35 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
2 Grabowski, Abigail FR-1 Catholic 9.77 Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
3 Lopez, Tatiana FR-1 Moravian 9.81 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
4 Osman, Anna JR-3 Moravian 9.84 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
5 Walshaw-Wertz, Meadow FR-1 Juniata 9.99 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
6 Russo, Jasmin Scranton 10.04 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018 Feb 17, 2018
7 Cole, Cathryn FR-1 Moravian 10.21 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
8 Eberly, Jenevieve FR-1 Moravian 10.25 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
9 Turnbach, Michelle SR-4 Susquehanna 10.46 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
9 Roxby, Jennifer FR-1 Juniata 10.46 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
11 DeBernardi, Bria FR-1 Scranton 10.47 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
12 Noonan, Chrissy Scranton 10.48 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018 Feb 17, 2018
12 Troy, Natalie FR-1 Catholic 10.48 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
14 Cheong, Melissa SR-4 Moravian 10.50(55) 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
15 Nye, Natalie SO-2 Elizabethtown 10.64 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
16 Giannelli, Tina Scranton 10.86 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
17 Schbert, Emily SO-2 Catholic 11.04 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
18 Seiler, Rachel FR-1 Susquehanna 11.24 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
19 Markle, Morgan SO-2 Susquehanna 11.53 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
20 Kelly, Sabrina FR-1 Juniata 12.69 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017

4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Juniata 10:08.43 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018

Long Jump

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Luciano, Jordan JR-3 Moravian 5.26m 17' 3.25" Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
2 Eberly, Jenevieve FR-1 Moravian 5.13m 16' 10" Kutztown Six Team Qualifier Feb 16, 2018
3 Cheong, Melissa SR-4 Moravian 5.12m 16' 9.75" Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
4 Arbogast, Sara FR-1 Susquehanna 4.95m 16' 3" 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
4 Thorpe, Martha FR-1 Moravian 4.95m 16' 3" Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
6 Ternosky, Janessa FR-1 Moravian 4.91m 16' 1.5" 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
7 Thorpe, Carly SR-4 Moravian 4.90m 16' 1" Kutztown Six Team Qualifier Feb 16, 2018
8 Ippolito, Christina FR-1 Elizabethtown 4.85m 15' 11" 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
9 Cronk, Casie SR-4 Moravian 4.84m 15' 10.5" Kutztown Six Team Qualifier Feb 16, 2018
10 Eburouh, Schola FR-1 Catholic 4.81m 15' 9.5" Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
11 Lopez, Tyleen FR-1 Moravian 4.80m 15' 9" Kutztown Six Team Qualifier Feb 16, 2018
12 Litchauer, Kamara SR-4 Elizabethtown 4.71m 15' 5.5" Seamus McElligott Invitational Jan 27, 2018
12 Walshaw-Wertz, Meadow FR-1 Juniata 4.71m 15' 5.5" S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
14 McAlonan, Eileen SR-4 Catholic 4.61m 15' 1.5" 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
15 Prengaman, Haley SO-2 Elizabethtown 4.60m 15' 1.25" S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
16 Sobolesky, Jordan SO-2 Elizabethtown 4.44m 14' 7" Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 19, 2018
17 Henrie, Madison SO-2 Susquehanna 4.39m 14' 5" Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 19, 2018
18 Weismiller, Julie FR-1 Scranton 4.31m 14' 1.75" 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
19 Rinaldi, Sarah JR-3 Susquehanna 4.27m 14' 0.25" 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
20 Khanna, Maya SO-2 Susquehanna 4.19m 13' 9" Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018

Shot Put

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Gamber, Leah JR-3 Elizabethtown 11.59m 38' 0.25" 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
2 Kent, Natalie SO-2 Goucher 11.09m 36' 4.75" S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
3 Morgan, Layne FR-1 Moravian 11.03m 36' 2.25" 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
4 Gunter, Taylor SO-2 Goucher 10.91m 35' 9.5" Albright College Invitational Feb 10, 2018
5 Cunningham, Trista SR-4 Moravian 10.81m 35' 5.75" 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
6 Heft, Maggie SR-4 Moravian 10.55m 34' 7.5" 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
7 Orndorf, Kylie JR-3 Juniata 10.44m 34' 3" 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
8 Drumheller, Abby JR-3 Elizabethtown 10.40m 34' 1.5" Mini-Dip Invitational Jan 26, 2018
9 Feduchak, Alexa SR-4 Elizabethtown 10.29m 33' 9.25" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
10 Boyd, Nicole JR-3 Elizabethtown 10.18m 33' 4.75" Mini-Dip Invitational Jan 26, 2018
11 Feeney, Gina JR-3 Elizabethtown 9.94m 32' 7.5" 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
12 Galeano, Andrea JR-3 Catholic 9.91m 32' 6.25" 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
13 Hinnant, Mikayla FR-1 Goucher 9.87m 32' 4.75" 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
14 Tracy, Hannah FR-1 Scranton 9.49m 31' 1.75" 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
15 Herb, Alexis FR-1 Susquehanna 9.48m 31' 1.25" 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
16 Amoruso, Kaitlyn Scranton 8.93m 29' 3.75" S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
17 Johnson, Rebecca JR-3 Catholic 8.79m 28' 10.25" S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
18 Tamblyn, Natalie SO-2 Susquehanna 8.58m 28' 1.75" River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
19 Blair, Kristen FR-1 Susquehanna 8.45m 27' 8.75" Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
20 Davignon, Marylauren SO-2 Juniata 8.25m 27' 1" 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018

Weight Throw

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Galeano, Andrea JR-3 Catholic 15.78m 51' 9.25" Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
2 Feduchak, Alexa SR-4 Elizabethtown 14.43m 47' 4.25" Mini-Dip Invitational Jan 26, 2018
3 Gunter, Taylor SO-2 Goucher 13.61m 44' 8" S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
4 Heft, Maggie SR-4 Moravian 13.16m 43' 2.25" Kutztown Six Team Qualifier Feb 16, 2018
5 Gamber, Leah JR-3 Elizabethtown 12.73m 41' 9.25" 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
6 Kent, Natalie SO-2 Goucher 12.67m 41' 7" S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
6 Orndorf, Kylie JR-3 Juniata 12.67m 41' 7" 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
8 Drumheller, Abby JR-3 Elizabethtown 12.16m 39' 10.75" Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
9 Kozlowski, Samantha SR-4 Catholic 11.55m 37' 10.75" 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
10 Bitner, Tylinn JR-3 Susquehanna 11.25m 36' 11" Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
11 Morgan, Layne FR-1 Moravian 11.02m 36' 2" 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
12 Johnson, Rebecca JR-3 Catholic 10.85m 35' 7.25" 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
13 Hinnant, Mikayla FR-1 Goucher 10.84m 35' 6.75" Albright College Invitational Feb 10, 2018
14 Blaise, Britney SO-2 Moravian 10.72m 35' 2" 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
15 Kusmider, Brooke SO-2 Moravian 10.39m 34' 1.25" Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
16 Feeney, Gina JR-3 Elizabethtown 9.69m 31' 9.5" 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
17 Sullivan, Emily SO-2 Catholic 9.58m 31' 5.25" 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
18 Davignon, Marylauren SO-2 Juniata 9.05m 29' 8.25" S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
19 Boyd, Nicole JR-3 Elizabethtown 8.66m 28' 5" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
19 Buenrrostro, Amily SO-2 Juniata 8.66m 28' 5" Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 19, 2018