Landmark Conference Indoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Howard, Zion FR-1 Moravian 6.96 NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
2 Mann, Ean FR-1 Elizabethtown 7.00 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
3 Morton, Eric SR-4 Moravian 7.10 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
4 Leepier, Keyser FR-1 Scranton 7.24 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018 Feb 17, 2018
5 Seward, Brian SR-4 Catholic 7.27 Vince Brown Invitational Feb 4, 2018
6 Vasilik, Bradley SR-4 Elizabethtown 7.28 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
7 Schlegel, Mitch SR-4 Elizabethtown 7.31 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
8 Redmond, Darian FR-1 Susquehanna 7.33 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
9 Sullivan, Brian FR-1 Goucher 7.35 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
9 Chukwu, Ogemdi SO-2 Goucher 7.35 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
11 Johnston, Brandon SR-4 Catholic 7.36 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
12 Charway, Andrew FR-1 Scranton 7.38 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
13 Stock, Brian JR-3 Moravian 7.40(55) 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
14 Antoine, Chris JR-3 Moravian 7.47(55) Kutztown Six Team Qualifier Feb 16, 2018
15 Toles II, Tomi FR-1 Scranton 7.50 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
16 Elo, Michael FR-1 Moravian 7.51(55) 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
16 Jones, Paul FR-1 Susquehanna 7.51 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
16 Spirk, John JR-3 Moravian 7.51 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
19 Esposito, Nick JR-3 Catholic 7.54 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
20 Kropp, Kenny FR-1 Susquehanna 7.55 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
20 Winch, Nick JR-3 Elizabethtown 7.55 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
22 Haydt, Tanner FR-1 Susquehanna 7.57 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
23 Ziegler , Chadd JR-3 Catholic 7.59 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
24 Harpel, Ian SO-2 Juniata 7.61 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
24 Gayles, Donovan SO-2 Susquehanna 7.61 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
26 Laurendeau, Matt FR-1 Catholic 7.62 Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
26 Robbins, Kyle FR-1 Scranton 7.62 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
28 Van Hessewijk, Matthew FR-1 Elizabethtown 7.65 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
29 Roberson, Baru JR-3 Moravian 7.69 Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
30 Debastiani, Andrew SO-2 Susquehanna 7.71 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
31 Merli, Mark FR-1 Scranton 7.72 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
32 Cephas, Nicholas SO-2 Moravian 7.73 Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
32 Fridinger, Storm JR-3 Juniata 7.73 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
34 Meyer, Justin JR-3 Susquehanna 7.75 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
35 Calabrese, A.J. FR-1 Elizabethtown 7.76 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
35 Sharp, Connor FR-1 Scranton 7.76 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
35 Buck, Aaron SO-2 Susquehanna 7.76 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
38 Webb, Doug SR-4 Susquehanna 7.77 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
39 Ennis, Kris FR-1 Moravian 7.79 Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
40 Battle, Woodrow JR-3 Moravian 7.88 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
41 Strubinger, Matthew FR-1 Elizabethtown 7.92 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
41 Weaver, Mark JR-3 Susquehanna 7.92 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 19, 2018
43 Gonzalez, Victor SR-4 Susquehanna 8.00 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 19, 2018
44 Hofer, Lance FR-1 Susquehanna 8.11 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
45 Carter, Anthony FR-1 Elizabethtown 8.19(55) Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 3, 2018
46 Wilson, Jahmir SO-2 Susquehanna 8.22 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 19, 2018
47 Sarracino, Dante SO-2 Elizabethtown 8.36 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
48 Donoghue, Patrick FR-1 Scranton 8.41 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
49 Chinga, Poul FR-1 Scranton 8.56 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018 Feb 17, 2018
50 Gillespie, Alejandro FR-1 Susquehanna 8.57 Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cooper, Lily SO-2 Moravian 8.24 Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
2 Schooler, Amari JR-3 Moravian 8.25 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
2 Wheeler, Camaryn FR-1 Moravian 8.25 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
4 Badman, Aimee FR-1 Moravian 8.28 Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
5 Evans, Sophie Scranton 8.30 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
5 Reed, Samantha SO-2 Susquehanna 8.30 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
7 Fullowan, Cecilia JR-3 Moravian 8.39(55) Kutztown Six Team Qualifier Feb 16, 2018
8 Boras, Virginia SO-2 Catholic 8.42 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
9 Grabowski, Abigail FR-1 Catholic 8.45 Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
10 Luciano, Jordan JR-3 Moravian 8.47 Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
11 Osman, Anna JR-3 Moravian 8.53 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
12 Weaver, Morgan FR-1 Moravian 8.55 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
13 Tomko, Danielle SO-2 Moravian 8.60(55) Kutztown Six Team Qualifier Feb 16, 2018
14 Strouse, Abby JR-3 Moravian 8.63 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
15 Baker, Madeline FR-1 Catholic 8.65 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
16 Lowery, Kennedy FR-1 Goucher 8.66 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
16 Lopez, Tatiana FR-1 Moravian 8.66 Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
18 Cardella, Alexa Scranton 8.73 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
19 Russo, Jasmin Scranton 8.80 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018 Feb 17, 2018
20 Denault, Ashleigh SO-2 Elizabethtown 8.83 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
21 DeBernardi, Bria Scranton 8.84 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018 Feb 17, 2018
22 Ippolito, Christina FR-1 Elizabethtown 8.88 NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
23 Sobolesky, Jordan SO-2 Elizabethtown 8.90 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
24 Henrie, Madison SO-2 Susquehanna 9.06 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
25 Dominguez, Natalie FR-1 Scranton 9.12 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
26 Prengaman, Haley SO-2 Elizabethtown 9.19 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
27 Swatson, Enid FR-1 Goucher 9.22 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
28 Haynes, Lauren SR-4 Catholic 9.26 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
28 Bentz, Kelsey SR-4 Elizabethtown 9.26 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
30 Wolinsky, Michell SO-2 Goucher 9.40 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
31 Stein, Margaret Scranton 9.45 Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
31 Seiler, Rachel FR-1 Susquehanna 9.45 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
33 Wheeler, Victoria SO-2 Goucher 9.50 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
34 Baluarte, Carly JR-3 Catholic 9.58 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
35 Kelly, Sabrina FR-1 Juniata 9.63 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
36 Rogers, Kelsey SO-2 Susquehanna 9.71 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
37 Glover, Liz SR-4 Catholic 9.78 Vince Brown Invitational Feb 4, 2018
38 Jay, Rebecca FR-1 Susquehanna 9.83 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
39 Ganiaris, Nikki SO-2 Susquehanna 9.97 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
40 Padilla, Devany SO-2 Goucher 9.99(55) Albright College Invitational Feb 10, 2018
41 Lenox, Veronica Scranton 10.74 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
42 Soule, Gia Scranton 10.90 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Howard, Zion FR-1 Moravian 22.33 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
2 Schlegel, Mitch SR-4 Elizabethtown 22.71 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
3 Mann, Ean FR-1 Elizabethtown 22.74 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
4 Seward, Brian SR-4 Catholic 23.18 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
5 Morton, Eric SR-4 Moravian 23.19 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
6 Chukwu, Ogemdi SO-2 Goucher 23.32 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
7 Jones, Paul FR-1 Susquehanna 23.43 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
8 Spirk, John JR-3 Moravian 23.46 Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
9 Gardner, Brenden FR-1 Juniata 23.78 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
10 Stock, Brian JR-3 Moravian 24.00 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
11 Vasilik, Bradley SR-4 Elizabethtown 24.01 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
12 Sullivan, Brian FR-1 Goucher 24.03 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
13 Harpel, Ian SO-2 Juniata 24.05 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
14 Fridinger, Storm JR-3 Juniata 24.07 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
15 Winch, Nick JR-3 Elizabethtown 24.19 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
16 Charway, Andrew FR-1 Scranton 24.23 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
17 Robbins, Kyle FR-1 Scranton 24.30 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018 Feb 17, 2018
18 Meyer, Justin JR-3 Susquehanna 24.38 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
19 Antoine, Chris JR-3 Moravian 24.39 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
20 Entin, Kyle SR-4 Susquehanna 24.43 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
21 McFarland, Sean FR-1 Moravian 24.47 Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
22 Johnston, Brandon SR-4 Catholic 24.50# VMI Winter Relays Feb 9, 2018
23 Laurendeau, Matt FR-1 Catholic 24.56 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
24 Chapey, Derek JR-3 Catholic 24.77 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
25 Van Hessewijk, Matthew FR-1 Elizabethtown 24.86 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
26 Debastiani, Andrew SO-2 Susquehanna 24.96 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
27 Toles II, Tomi FR-1 Scranton 25.03 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
28 Coggeshall, Justin SO-2 Goucher 25.17 Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
29 Battle, Woodrow JR-3 Moravian 25.19 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
30 Gayles, Donovan SO-2 Susquehanna 25.22 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
31 Merli, Mark FR-1 Scranton 25.33 Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
31 Goodwin, Scott JR-3 Moravian 25.33 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
33 Sharp, Connor FR-1 Scranton 25.34 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
33 Lutz, Evan SO-2 Moravian 25.34 Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
35 Teal, James SO-2 Elizabethtown 25.39 Seamus McElligott Invitational Jan 27, 2018
36 Weaver, Mark JR-3 Susquehanna 25.44 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
36 Broderick, Jack FR-1 Scranton 25.44 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018 Feb 17, 2018
38 Haydt, Tanner FR-1 Susquehanna 25.51 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
38 Cancio, Aaron FR-1 Scranton 25.51 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
40 Calabrese, A.J. FR-1 Elizabethtown 25.59 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
41 Gonzalez, Victor SR-4 Susquehanna 25.73 Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
42 Strubinger, Matthew FR-1 Elizabethtown 26.08 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
43 Hofer, Lance FR-1 Susquehanna 26.09 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 19, 2018
43 Kropp, Kenny FR-1 Susquehanna 26.09 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 19, 2018
45 Ennis, Kris FR-1 Moravian 26.43 Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
46 MacMullin, Evan SO-2 Juniata 27.06 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
47 Sarracino, Dante SO-2 Elizabethtown 27.67 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
48 Gillespie, Alejandro FR-1 Susquehanna 27.89 Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
49 Carter, Anthony FR-1 Elizabethtown 28.48 Seamus McElligott Invitational Jan 27, 2018
50 Sawyer, Brian FR-1 Scranton 29.07 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
51 Petsas, Peter FR-1 Scranton 29.73 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Reed, Samantha SO-2 Susquehanna 26.91 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
2 Arbogast, Sara FR-1 Susquehanna 27.23 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
3 Thorpe, Martha FR-1 Moravian 27.37 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
4 Wheeler, Camaryn FR-1 Moravian 27.52 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
5 Cooper, Lily SO-2 Moravian 27.76 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
6 Grabowski, Abigail FR-1 Catholic 27.91 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
7 Osman, Anna JR-3 Moravian 28.10 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
8 Luciano, Jordan JR-3 Moravian 28.18 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
8 Gallina, Anna SO-2 Goucher 28.18 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
10 Fullowan, Cecilia JR-3 Moravian 28.36 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
11 Alexander, Toni SO-2 Susquehanna 28.38 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
12 Badman, Aimee FR-1 Moravian 28.63 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
13 Chak, Lia SR-4 Elizabethtown 28.70 Seamus McElligott Invitational Jan 27, 2018
14 Baker, Madeline FR-1 Catholic 28.76 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
14 Lazarchak, Meghan SO-2 Moravian 28.76 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
16 Lowery, Kennedy FR-1 Goucher 28.77 Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
17 Denault, Ashleigh SO-2 Elizabethtown 28.78# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
17 Banas, Caroline Scranton 28.78 Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
19 Evans, Sophie Scranton 28.82 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
20 Nichols, Faith JR-3 Juniata 28.92 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 19, 2018
21 Troy, Natalie FR-1 Catholic 28.97 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
22 Weaver, Morgan FR-1 Moravian 28.98 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
23 Boras, Virginia SO-2 Catholic 29.02 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
24 Tomko, Danielle SO-2 Moravian 29.03 Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
24 Strouse, Abby JR-3 Moravian 29.03 Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
26 Walshaw-Wertz, Meadow FR-1 Juniata 29.04 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
27 Way, Emily Scranton 29.27 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
28 Davies, Beth Ann SR-4 Moravian 29.45 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
29 Ager, Emma FR-1 Elizabethtown 29.47 Seamus McElligott Invitational Jan 27, 2018
30 Ippolito, Christina FR-1 Elizabethtown 29.48# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
31 Schooler, Amari JR-3 Moravian 29.58 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
32 Wolinsky, Michell SO-2 Goucher 29.64 Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
33 Rendina, Tessa FR-1 Susquehanna 29.67 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
34 Ross, Kate FR-1 Susquehanna 29.74 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 19, 2018
35 Haynes, Lauren SR-4 Catholic 29.80 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
36 Bentz, Kelsey SR-4 Elizabethtown 29.99 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
37 Roxby, Jennifer FR-1 Juniata 30.14 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
38 Swatson, Enid FR-1 Goucher 30.32 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
39 Strokis, Madeleine SO-2 Catholic 30.59 Vince Brown Invitational Feb 4, 2018
40 Snyder, Katie SO-2 Elizabethtown 30.65 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
41 Blazek, Gabrielle SO-2 Goucher 30.73 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
42 Seiler, Rachel FR-1 Susquehanna 30.90 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
42 Freimuth, Julia SO-2 Juniata 30.90 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
44 Cardella, Alexa Scranton 31.02 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
45 Diamond, Sarah SO-2 Catholic 31.26 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
46 Perez, Yajaira Scranton 31.33 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018 Feb 17, 2018
47 Hylton, Leandra Scranton 31.35 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018 Feb 17, 2018
48 Baluarte, Carly JR-3 Catholic 31.95 Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
49 Stein, Margaret Scranton 31.97 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
50 Dominguez, Natalie Scranton 32.16 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
51 Weismiller, Julie Scranton 32.18 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
52 Wheeler, Victoria SO-2 Goucher 32.37 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
53 Kelly, Sabrina FR-1 Juniata 32.54 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
54 Markle, Morgan SO-2 Susquehanna 32.92 Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
55 Ganiaris, Nikki SO-2 Susquehanna 33.39 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
56 Glover, Liz SR-4 Catholic 33.55 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
57 Rogers, Kelsey SO-2 Susquehanna 35.92 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
58 Lenox, Veronica Scranton 37.29 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
59 Soule, Gia Scranton 37.80 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Spirk, John JR-3 Moravian 51.18 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
2 Schlegel, Mitch SR-4 Elizabethtown 51.58 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
3 Seward, Brian SR-4 Catholic 51.80 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
4 Jones, Paul FR-1 Susquehanna 52.09 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
5 Howard, Zion FR-1 Moravian 52.17 Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
6 Pirozzi, Cosmo SO-2 Catholic 52.34 Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
6 Winch, Nick JR-3 Elizabethtown 52.34 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
8 Chapey, Derek JR-3 Catholic 52.62 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
9 Fridinger, Storm JR-3 Juniata 53.16 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
10 Kopach, Mike SR-4 Moravian 53.21 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
11 Entin, Kyle SR-4 Susquehanna 53.49 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
12 McFarland, Sean FR-1 Moravian 53.51# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
13 Lutz, Evan SO-2 Moravian 53.71 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
14 Mitchell, Andrew SR-4 Moravian 53.86 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
15 Chukwu, Ogemdi SO-2 Goucher 54.55 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
16 Meyer, Justin JR-3 Susquehanna 54.89 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
17 Teal, James SO-2 Elizabethtown 54.95 Seamus McElligott Invitational Jan 27, 2018
18 Reynolds, Gustin SR-4 Susquehanna 55.19 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
19 Harpel, Ian SO-2 Juniata 55.28 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
20 McKinney, Ian FR-1 Catholic 55.89 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
21 Barber, Michael FR-1 Scranton 56.51 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
22 Meci, Andrew JR-3 Juniata 56.65 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
23 Kyra, Jarred FR-1 Moravian 56.86 Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
24 Coggeshall, Justin SO-2 Goucher 56.92 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
25 Neumann, Javaunte SO-2 Goucher 57.20 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
26 Weaver, Mark JR-3 Susquehanna 57.26 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
27 Sharp, Connor FR-1 Scranton 57.40 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018 Feb 17, 2018
28 Weybrecht, Dylan FR-1 Scranton 57.44 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018 Feb 17, 2018
29 Battle, Woodrow JR-3 Moravian 57.82 Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
30 MacMullin, Evan SO-2 Juniata 57.90 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
31 Kropp, Kenny FR-1 Susquehanna 57.99 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
32 Van Hessewijk, Matthew FR-1 Elizabethtown 58.10 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
33 Hofer, Lance FR-1 Susquehanna 58.11 Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
34 Lacey, Greg FR-1 Scranton 58.75 Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
35 Dowling, Brendan JR-3 Catholic 59.87 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
36 Canny, Thomas FR-1 Scranton 1:00.10 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
37 DeBenedetto, Matt FR-1 Scranton 1:00.50 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
38 Strubinger, Matthew FR-1 Elizabethtown 1:01.12 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Osman, Anna JR-3 Moravian 1:00.75 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
2 Danoski, Carly SO-2 Moravian 1:01.35 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
3 Arbogast, Sara FR-1 Susquehanna 1:01.69 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
4 Chak, Lia SR-4 Elizabethtown 1:01.83 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
5 Nichols, Faith JR-3 Juniata 1:03.06 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
6 Tomko, Danielle SO-2 Moravian 1:03.96 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
7 Alexander, Toni SO-2 Susquehanna 1:03.98 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
8 Farrell, Michaela FR-1 Scranton 1:04.14 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
9 Ross, Kate FR-1 Susquehanna 1:04.66 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
10 Carlini, Victoria FR-1 Catholic 1:05.09 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
11 Strokis, Madeleine SO-2 Catholic 1:05.13 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
12 Rendina, Tessa FR-1 Susquehanna 1:05.20 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
13 Ager, Emma FR-1 Elizabethtown 1:05.83 Seamus McElligott Invitational Jan 27, 2018
14 Gallina, Anna SO-2 Goucher 1:05.90 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
15 Way, Emily Scranton 1:06.09 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
16 Bentz, Kelsey SR-4 Elizabethtown 1:06.47# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
17 Lazarchak, Meghan SO-2 Moravian 1:07.19 Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
18 Chominski, Becky SR-4 Catholic 1:07.52 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
19 Deonis, Emily Scranton 1:07.93 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
20 McNally, Shayne SO-2 Moravian 1:08.28# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
21 Eberly, Jenevieve FR-1 Moravian 1:08.55 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
22 Wheeler, Camaryn FR-1 Moravian 1:08.70 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
23 Seiler, Rachel FR-1 Susquehanna 1:08.81 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
24 Diamond, Sarah SO-2 Catholic 1:09.15 Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
25 Cole, Cathryn FR-1 Moravian 1:09.66 Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
26 Piraino, Justine SR-4 Catholic 1:10.22 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
27 Perez, Yajaira Scranton 1:10.42 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
28 Wheeler, Victoria SO-2 Goucher 1:11.26 Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
29 Freimuth, Julia SO-2 Juniata 1:11.45 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
30 Wolinsky, Michell SO-2 Goucher 1:12.01 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
31 Atkinson, Corey JR-3 Juniata 1:13.75 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
32 Glover, Liz SR-4 Catholic 1:14.29 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mitchell, Andrew SR-4 Moravian 1:56.66 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
2 Fitzgerald, Tom SR-4 Elizabethtown 1:57.79# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
3 Kinback, Matt FR-1 Scranton 1:58.06 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
4 Harris, Devon JR-3 Moravian 1:58.61 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
5 Pirozzi, Cosmo SO-2 Catholic 1:59.96# VMI Winter Relays Feb 9, 2018
6 Beasley-Turner, Justin SO-2 Moravian 2:00.09 Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
7 Gingrich, Peter FR-1 Moravian 2:00.60# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
8 Grunbok, Stephen FR-1 Scranton 2:00.71 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
9 Fisher, Ciaran JR-3 Susquehanna 2:02.36 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
10 Jaindl, Greg SO-2 Moravian 2:02.91 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
11 LaPointe, Joseph SO-2 Catholic 2:03.01 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
12 Kopach, Mike SR-4 Moravian 2:03.09# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
13 Gerstenbacher, Samuel SO-2 Elizabethtown 2:04.05# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
14 Meci, Andrew JR-3 Juniata 2:04.58 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
15 Waiwada, Kaleb JR-3 Susquehanna 2:04.99 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
16 Schoener, Will FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:05.26 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
17 Jones, Alexander SO-2 Juniata 2:05.50 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
18 Bolinsky, Leonard FR-1 Susquehanna 2:06.71 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
19 Kyra, Jarred FR-1 Moravian 2:07.18# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
20 Hofmann, Aaron JR-3 Moravian 2:07.55 Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
21 Reynolds, Gustin SR-4 Susquehanna 2:07.82 Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
22 Teal, James SO-2 Elizabethtown 2:08.47# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
23 O'Donovan, Desmond SO-2 Juniata 2:08.88 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
24 Barrett, Matthew FR-1 Scranton 2:09.24 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
25 McKinney, Ian FR-1 Catholic 2:11.69 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
26 Rippeon, Ryan SO-2 Elizabethtown 2:12.63 Seamus McElligott Invitational Jan 27, 2018
27 D'Amico, Peter SO-2 Juniata 2:13.02 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 19, 2018
28 Fogel, Devon FR-1 Moravian 2:13.39 Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
29 Martin, Ben SR-4 Juniata 2:13.54 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 19, 2018
30 Simpson, Lucas JR-3 Juniata 2:17.49 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
31 Willig, Perry FR-1 Juniata 2:24.52 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
32 Glodek, Steven SO-2 Juniata 2:25.46 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Danoski, Carly SO-2 Moravian 2:16.92 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
2 Brady, Kelsey SR-4 Elizabethtown 2:20.29 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
3 Allport, Carly JR-3 Elizabethtown 2:23.96 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
4 Reilly, Kailyn SR-4 Susquehanna 2:25.32 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
5 Thornton, Tara FR-1 Catholic 2:26.09 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
6 Stauffer, Hannah SR-4 Susquehanna 2:26.49 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
7 Collado, Yanibel JR-3 Juniata 2:28.07 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
8 Hughes, Sarah SR-4 Moravian 2:28.79 Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
9 Carlini, Victoria FR-1 Catholic 2:28.83 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
10 Boussatta, Nora FR-1 Scranton 2:28.96 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
11 Ager, Emma FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:29.62 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 19, 2018
12 Chak, Lia SR-4 Elizabethtown 2:29.90 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
13 Kleman, Marissa FR-1 Susquehanna 2:32.16 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
14 Filiault, Alexandra SO-2 Catholic 2:32.73 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
15 Lyons, Kiera SR-4 Catholic 2:32.91 Vince Brown Invitational Feb 4, 2018
16 Alexander, Grace FR-1 Juniata 2:33.76 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
17 Ross, Kate FR-1 Susquehanna 2:34.00 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
18 Ullmann, Alyssa SO-2 Moravian 2:34.21 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
19 Talarico, Molly FR-1 Moravian 2:34.79 Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
20 Pietrini, Alexa SO-2 Susquehanna 2:35.17 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
21 Mayer, Katherine SO-2 Susquehanna 2:35.86 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
22 Rafter, Kerry Scranton 2:36.32 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
23 Schbert, Emily SO-2 Catholic 2:36.34 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
24 Kreiss, Brianna JR-3 Elizabethtown 2:36.53 Seamus McElligott Invitational Jan 27, 2018
25 McNulty, Erin SR-4 Catholic 2:36.66 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
26 Chominski, Becky SR-4 Catholic 2:36.91 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
27 Piraino, Justine SR-4 Catholic 2:38.73 Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
28 Hatton, Kirsten JR-3 Susquehanna 2:38.75 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
29 Driver, Elizabeth JR-3 Elizabethtown 2:39.12 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
30 Kerr, Rachel FR-1 Scranton 2:41.70 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
31 Tirador, Abigail Scranton 2:41.98 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
32 Batten, Jillian SR-4 Susquehanna 2:42.61 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
33 Kerr, Rachel Scranton 2:43.01 Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
34 Kinback, Amanda FR-1 Scranton 2:45.27 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
35 Gelb, Courtney SO-2 Elizabethtown 2:45.68 Seamus McElligott Invitational Jan 27, 2018
36 Higley, Marykate FR-1 Catholic 2:47.47 Vince Brown Invitational Feb 4, 2018
37 Nicolosi, Alison FR-1 Moravian 2:47.84# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
38 Aragon, Jessica FR-1 Juniata 2:48.19 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
39 Bandurick, Erin Scranton 2:48.29 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
40 Michales, Jillian FR-1 Susquehanna 2:52.75 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
41 McNally, Shayne SO-2 Moravian 2:52.84 Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
42 Echard, Abigail FR-1 Juniata 2:53.57 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 19, 2018
43 Srour, Isabel FR-1 Goucher 2:55.61 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
44 Dugan, Torry JR-3 Susquehanna 2:57.18 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
45 Heishman, Lydia JR-3 Juniata 2:58.46 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
46 Lyle, Joy SO-2 Susquehanna 3:03.84 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
47 Alves, Jennifer FR-1 Goucher 3:09.26 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
48 Sullivan, Maura Scranton 3:09.95 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
49 Christ, Elese FR-1 Juniata 3:32.71 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 19, 2018
50 Neely, Nora SO-2 Goucher 3:33.65 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017

Mile (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gerstenbacher, Samuel SO-2 Elizabethtown 4:20.95 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 3, 2018
2 Harris, Devon JR-3 Moravian 4:23.63 Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
3 LaPointe, Joseph SO-2 Catholic 4:24.63 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
4 Jones, Alexander SO-2 Juniata 4:27.85 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
5 Jaindl, Greg SO-2 Moravian 4:28.80 Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
6 Mead, Zach FR-1 Scranton 4:29.11 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
7 Fisher, Ciaran JR-3 Susquehanna 4:29.17 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
8 Fitzgerald, Tom SR-4 Elizabethtown 4:29.89 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
9 Barrett, Matthew FR-1 Scranton 4:31.86 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
10 Schoener, Will FR-1 Elizabethtown 4:34.50# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
11 Pirozzi, Cosmo SO-2 Catholic 4:35.57 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
12 D'Amico, Peter SO-2 Juniata 4:37.46 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
13 Schofield, Kevin SR-4 Juniata 4:38.30 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
14 Coverdale, Liam SO-2 Elizabethtown 4:38.57# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
15 Gingrich, Peter FR-1 Moravian 4:40.37 Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
16 Beasley-Turner, Justin SO-2 Moravian 4:40.96# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
17 Caroselli, Vinnie SO-2 Juniata 4:41.16 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
18 Baldwin, Chris FR-1 Scranton 4:41.42 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
19 O'Donovan, Desmond SO-2 Juniata 4:41.78 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
20 Fogel, Devon FR-1 Moravian 4:43.11 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
21 Martin, Ben SR-4 Juniata 4:44.18 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
22 Meci, Andrew JR-3 Juniata 4:44.59 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
23 Mead, Zach FR-1 Scranton 4:46.19 Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
24 Hofmann, Aaron JR-3 Moravian 4:46.85 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
25 Labenberg, Darren JR-3 Elizabethtown 4:48.53 Seamus McElligott Invitational Jan 27, 2018
26 Bolinsky, Leonard FR-1 Susquehanna 4:49.40 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
27 Tursi, Alex SO-2 Moravian 4:49.65 Kutztown Six Team Qualifier Feb 16, 2018
28 Peragine, Nick FR-1 Scranton 4:50.19 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
29 Rippeon, Ryan SO-2 Elizabethtown 4:50.85 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 19, 2018
30 Simpson, Lucas JR-3 Juniata 4:51.56 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
31 Sorge, Brandon SO-2 Susquehanna 4:52.35 Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
32 Blair, Patrick FR-1 Elizabethtown 5:00.00 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 19, 2018
33 Sattler, Robert FR-1 Susquehanna 5:03.38 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
34 Glodek, Steven SO-2 Juniata 5:04.47 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
35 Kvartunas, Michael SR-4 Catholic 5:07.18 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
36 Willig, Perry FR-1 Juniata 5:08.06 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
37 Toth, Josh SR-4 Moravian 5:13.37 Kutztown Six Team Qualifier Feb 16, 2018
38 Pizzirusso, Andrew FR-1 Elizabethtown 5:21.13 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
39 Neumann, Javaunte SO-2 Goucher 5:28.05 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
40 Sheahan, Liam FR-1 Susquehanna 5:32.34 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
41 Levy, Max FR-1 Goucher 6:32.65 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018

Mile (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Brady, Kelsey SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:04.47 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 3, 2018
2 Lyons, Kiera SR-4 Catholic 5:17.78 Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
3 Anderson, Maria SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:18.06 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
4 Hughes, Sarah SR-4 Moravian 5:18.40 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
5 Reilly, Kailyn SR-4 Susquehanna 5:20.93 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
6 Collado, Yanibel JR-3 Juniata 5:24.22 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
7 Danoski, Carly SO-2 Moravian 5:29.44 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
8 Mayer, Katie SO-2 Moravian 5:30.27 Kutztown Six Team Qualifier Feb 16, 2018
9 Corrigan, Abigail Scranton 5:30.84 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018 Feb 17, 2018
10 Corrigan, Abigail Scranton 5:31.94 Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
11 Doherty, Erin SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:32.84 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
12 Reese, Erin SO-2 Susquehanna 5:32.96 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
13 Thornton, Tara FR-1 Catholic 5:36.09 Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
14 Talarico, Molly FR-1 Moravian 5:37.40# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
15 Allport, Carly JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:37.57 Seamus McElligott Invitational Jan 27, 2018
16 McNulty, Erin SR-4 Catholic 5:38.69 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
17 Goldrich, Soliana SR-4 Goucher 5:39.57 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
18 Ullmann, Alyssa SO-2 Moravian 5:40.44# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
19 Kalil, Azia SO-2 Juniata 5:42.49 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
20 Filiault, Alexandra SO-2 Catholic 5:43.29 Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
21 Rohrer, Ashley SO-2 Moravian 5:44.90 Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
22 Novotni, Natalie FR-1 Moravian 5:45.61# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
23 Burns, Emily FR-1 Scranton 5:46.40 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
24 Kleman, Marissa FR-1 Susquehanna 5:49.36 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
24 Nelson, Emily SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:49.36 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
26 Taylor, Alyssa SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:51.77 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
27 Funk, Mary SO-2 Catholic 5:52.42 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
28 Gelb, Courtney SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:54.00 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
29 Stauffer, Hannah SR-4 Susquehanna 5:54.48 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 19, 2018
30 Kopera, Allyson SR-4 Juniata 5:55.10 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
31 Grimm, Nora FR-1 Moravian 5:58.98 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
32 Kreiss, Brianna JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:59.22 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
33 Driver, Elizabeth JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:59.50 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
34 Hornbaker, Marlee SO-2 Moravian 5:59.52 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
35 Kliment, Kinsey FR-1 Elizabethtown 6:06.63 Seamus McElligott Invitational Jan 27, 2018
36 Mikols, Rachel SO-2 Moravian 6:11.95 Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
37 Hatton, Kirsten JR-3 Susquehanna 6:12.39 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
38 Nicolosi, Alison FR-1 Moravian 6:14.01 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
39 Echard, Abigail FR-1 Juniata 6:16.06 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 19, 2018
40 Randall, Kerryann Scranton 6:24.16 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
41 Synder, Emily FR-1 Catholic 6:35.90 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
42 Srour, Isabel FR-1 Goucher 6:36.07 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
43 Lyle, Joy SO-2 Susquehanna 6:57.62 Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
44 Rosen, Aliyah FR-1 Goucher 7:16.60# Albright College Invitational Feb 10, 2018
45 Meehan, Erica SO-2 Juniata 7:23.77 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 19, 2018
46 Neely, Nora SO-2 Goucher 7:42.41 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
47 Christ, Elese FR-1 Juniata 7:50.53 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 19, 2018

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gerstenbacher, Samuel SO-2 Elizabethtown 8:49.53 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
2 Jaindl, Greg SO-2 Moravian 8:56.60# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
3 Alansky, Tyler JR-3 Elizabethtown 8:58.35 Seamus McElligott Invitational Jan 27, 2018
4 Harris, Devon JR-3 Moravian 9:00.79 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
5 Myers, Christopher SO-2 Elizabethtown 9:04.13 Seamus McElligott Invitational Jan 27, 2018
6 Ulrich, Evan SO-2 Juniata 9:04.95 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
7 Fisher, Ciaran JR-3 Susquehanna 9:06.35 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
8 Bartlett, Eric FR-1 Scranton 9:07.85 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
9 Caroselli, Vinnie SO-2 Juniata 9:08.18 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
10 O'Donovan, Desmond SO-2 Juniata 9:10.39 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
11 Schofield, Kevin SR-4 Juniata 9:14.24 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
12 Jones, Alexander SO-2 Juniata 9:15.79 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
13 D'Amico, Peter SO-2 Juniata 9:20.59 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
14 Martin, Ben SR-4 Juniata 9:23.95 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
15 Greene, Max FR-1 Scranton 9:24.68 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
16 Labenberg, Darren JR-3 Elizabethtown 9:25.07 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
17 Coverdale, Liam SO-2 Elizabethtown 9:25.17 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
18 Smith, Ben JR-3 Moravian 9:29.07 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
19 Blair, Patrick FR-1 Elizabethtown 9:30.17 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
20 Sorge, Brandon SO-2 Susquehanna 9:31.24 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 19, 2018
21 Patwell, Jack FR-1 Scranton 9:32.22 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018 Feb 17, 2018
22 Pressler, Eric SR-4 Susquehanna 9:32.77 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
23 Witmer, Timothy FR-1 Elizabethtown 9:32.99 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
24 Rippeon, Ryan SO-2 Elizabethtown 9:34.04# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
25 Ronayne, Tyler JR-3 Elizabethtown 9:36.14 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
26 Schoener, Will FR-1 Elizabethtown 9:37.99 Seamus McElligott Invitational Jan 27, 2018
27 Kemery, Gavin SO-2 Moravian 9:42.21 Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
28 Skelton, Kyle SR-4 Susquehanna 9:44.05 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
29 Musnuff, Franklin FR-1 Moravian 9:45.74 Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
30 Peragine, Nick FR-1 Scranton 9:52.16 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
31 Fogel, Devon FR-1 Moravian 9:52.48 Kutztown Six Team Qualifier Feb 16, 2018
32 Menchey, Jake FR-1 Susquehanna 9:57.92 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
33 Tursi, Alex SO-2 Moravian 10:04.90 Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
34 Nancoz, Patrick FR-1 Scranton 10:13.56 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
35 Masters, Robert JR-3 Susquehanna 10:20.05 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 19, 2018
36 Pizzirusso, Andrew FR-1 Elizabethtown 10:31.27 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
37 Toth, Josh SR-4 Moravian 10:47.00 Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
38 Guelph, David FR-1 Scranton 10:54.47 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018 Feb 17, 2018
39 O'Flaherty, Sean JR-3 Goucher 10:58.11 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
40 Levy, Max FR-1 Goucher 13:45.71# Albright College Invitational Feb 10, 2018

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McNamee, Brenna SR-4 Elizabethtown 10:33.66 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
2 Hughes, Sarah SR-4 Moravian 10:38.09 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
3 Kalil, Azia SO-2 Juniata 10:39.93 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
4 Anderson, Maria SR-4 Elizabethtown 10:41.08 Seamus McElligott Invitational Jan 27, 2018
5 Collado, Yanibel JR-3 Juniata 10:45.62 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
6 Lyons, Kiera SR-4 Catholic 10:47.25 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
7 Reese, Erin SO-2 Susquehanna 10:48.59 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
8 Kernan, Colleen JR-3 Elizabethtown 10:54.98 Seamus McElligott Invitational Jan 27, 2018
9 Doherty, Erin SO-2 Elizabethtown 10:55.39 Seamus McElligott Invitational Jan 27, 2018
10 Mayer, Katie SO-2 Moravian 11:11.28# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
11 Novotni, Natalie FR-1 Moravian 11:16.55 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
12 Guziewicz, Abigail FR-1 Scranton 11:17.36 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
13 Goldrich, Soliana SR-4 Goucher 11:22.62 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
14 Talarico, Molly FR-1 Moravian 11:27.43 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
15 Nelson, Emily SO-2 Elizabethtown 11:29.11 Seamus McElligott Invitational Jan 27, 2018
16 Carr, Emily FR-1 Scranton 11:37.06 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
17 Echard, Abigail FR-1 Juniata 11:44.35 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
18 Rohrer, Ashley SO-2 Moravian 11:47.66# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
19 Herwig, Rebecca SO-2 Juniata 11:54.96 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
20 Taylor, Alyssa SR-4 Elizabethtown 11:55.69 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
21 Hornbaker, Marlee SO-2 Moravian 12:08.88 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
22 Itterly, Justine SO-2 Elizabethtown 12:10.80 Seamus McElligott Invitational Jan 27, 2018
23 Kliment, Kinsey FR-1 Elizabethtown 12:12.34 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
24 Grimm, Nora FR-1 Moravian 12:16.41 Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
25 Harper, Danielle FR-1 Susquehanna 12:16.84 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
26 Driver, Elizabeth JR-3 Elizabethtown 12:32.27 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 19, 2018
27 Nicolosi, Alison FR-1 Moravian 12:36.09 Kutztown Six Team Qualifier Feb 16, 2018
28 Mikols, Rachel SO-2 Moravian 12:42.67 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
29 Synder, Emily FR-1 Catholic 13:09.36 Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
30 Lebo, Kirsten SR-4 Moravian 13:10.95 Kutztown Six Team Qualifier Feb 16, 2018

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jaindl, Greg SO-2 Moravian 15:41.44 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
2 Alansky, Tyler JR-3 Elizabethtown 15:43.46 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
3 Myers, Christopher SO-2 Elizabethtown 15:44.54 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
4 Coverdale, Liam SO-2 Elizabethtown 15:58.19 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
5 Harris, Devon JR-3 Moravian 15:59.87# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
6 Caroselli, Vinnie SO-2 Juniata 15:59.92 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
7 Schofield, Kevin SR-4 Juniata 16:04.95 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
8 Smith, Ben JR-3 Moravian 16:20.00 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
9 Witmer, Timothy FR-1 Elizabethtown 16:31.85 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
10 Kemery, Gavin SO-2 Moravian 16:37.67 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
11 Bartlett, Eric FR-1 Scranton 16:54.88 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
12 Sorge, Brandon SO-2 Susquehanna 16:57.05 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
13 Musnuff, Franklin FR-1 Moravian 17:20.83 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
14 Menchey, Jake FR-1 Susquehanna 17:21.48 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
15 Toth, Josh SR-4 Moravian 18:22.31 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
16 Milewski, Peter JR-3 Moravian 18:30.53 Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
17 Helie, Aidan FR-1 Scranton 18:31.95 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
18 Guelph, David FR-1 Scranton 19:05.81 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
19 Milburn, William FR-1 Moravian 19:11.54 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McNamee, Brenna SR-4 Elizabethtown 18:16.08 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
2 Lyons, Kiera SR-4 Catholic 18:27.50 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
3 Reese, Erin SO-2 Susquehanna 18:39.29 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
4 Anderson, Maria SR-4 Elizabethtown 18:48.36 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
5 Kernan, Colleen JR-3 Elizabethtown 18:56.12 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
6 Kalil, Azia SO-2 Juniata 19:08.77 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
7 Donahue, Kaitlin FR-1 Elizabethtown 20:13.24 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
8 Rohrer, Ashley SO-2 Moravian 20:22.52 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
9 Hornbaker, Marlee SO-2 Moravian 20:25.98# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
10 Nelson, Emily SO-2 Elizabethtown 20:26.77 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
11 Echard, Abigail FR-1 Juniata 20:40.20 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
12 Itterly, Justine SO-2 Elizabethtown 21:18.90 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 3, 2018
13 Taylor, Alyssa SR-4 Elizabethtown 21:42.73 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 3, 2018
14 Funk, Mary SO-2 Catholic 21:46.45 Vince Brown Invitational Feb 4, 2018
15 Grimm, Nora FR-1 Moravian 21:48.17# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
16 Herwig, Rebecca SO-2 Juniata 22:10.33 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
17 Lebo, Kirsten SR-4 Moravian 22:28.42 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
18 Nicolosi, Alison FR-1 Moravian 22:30.84 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017

60 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Schooler, Amari JR-3 Moravian 9.35 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
2 Grabowski, Abigail FR-1 Catholic 9.77 Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
3 Lopez, Tatiana FR-1 Moravian 9.81 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
4 Osman, Anna JR-3 Moravian 9.84 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
5 Walshaw-Wertz, Meadow FR-1 Juniata 9.99 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
6 Russo, Jasmin Scranton 10.04 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018 Feb 17, 2018
7 Cole, Cathryn FR-1 Moravian 10.21 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
8 Eberly, Jenevieve FR-1 Moravian 10.25 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
9 Turnbach, Michelle SR-4 Susquehanna 10.46 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
9 Roxby, Jennifer FR-1 Juniata 10.46 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
11 DeBernardi, Bria FR-1 Scranton 10.47 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
12 Noonan, Chrissy Scranton 10.48 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018 Feb 17, 2018
12 Troy, Natalie FR-1 Catholic 10.48 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
14 Cheong, Melissa SR-4 Moravian 10.50(55) 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
15 Nye, Natalie SO-2 Elizabethtown 10.64 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
16 Giannelli, Tina Scranton 10.86 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
17 Schbert, Emily SO-2 Catholic 11.04 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
18 Seiler, Rachel FR-1 Susquehanna 11.24 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
19 Markle, Morgan SO-2 Susquehanna 11.53 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
20 Kelly, Sabrina FR-1 Juniata 12.69 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
21 Wheeler, Victoria SO-2 Goucher 12.75 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018

4 x 800 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Moravian 8:23.42 Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
2 Scranton 8:34.40 Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018

4 x 800 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Juniata 10:08.43 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Petraskie, Chris SO-2 Susquehanna 7.03m 23' 0.75" 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
2 Stock, Brian JR-3 Moravian 6.67m 21' 10.75" 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
3 Elo, Michael FR-1 Moravian 6.55m 21' 6" 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
4 Merli, Mark FR-1 Scranton 6.37m 20' 10.75" Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
5 Stephenson, Tyler JR-3 Elizabethtown 6.30m 20' 8" 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
6 Jones, Paul FR-1 Susquehanna 6.28m 20' 7.25" Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 19, 2018
7 Cromwell, Rakee JR-3 Susquehanna 6.24m 20' 5.75" S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
8 Leepier, Keyser FR-1 Scranton 6.23m 20' 5.25" S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
8 Sykes, Malcolm SO-2 Elizabethtown 6.23m 20' 5.25" NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
10 Robbins, Kyle FR-1 Scranton 6.14m 20' 1.75" Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
11 Redmond, Darian FR-1 Susquehanna 6.05m 19' 10.25" Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
11 Randolph, John SO-2 Juniata 6.05m 19' 10.25" River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
13 Kropp, Kenny FR-1 Susquehanna 6.04m 19' 9.75" S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
14 Hibbert, DaJuon JR-3 Moravian 6.01m 19' 8.75" Kutztown Six Team Qualifier Feb 16, 2018
15 Gayles, Donovan SO-2 Susquehanna 5.96m 19' 6.75" River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
16 Bosworth, Derek SO-2 Elizabethtown 5.90m 19' 4.25" Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
17 Cancio, Aaron FR-1 Scranton 5.85m 19' 2.5" River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
18 Reynolds, Curtis SO-2 Elizabethtown 5.65m 18' 6.5" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
19 Ulrich, Nathan SO-2 Elizabethtown 5.62m 18' 5.25" Mini-Dip Invitational Jan 26, 2018
20 Strouse, Adam FR-1 Moravian 5.47m 17' 11.5" 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
21 Sawyer, Brian FR-1 Scranton 5.39m 17' 8.25" River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
22 Black, Malik JR-3 Susquehanna 5.12m 16' 9.75" S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
23 Straub-Fisher, Ryan SR-4 Susquehanna 5.03m 16' 6" S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
24 Chung, Paul JR-3 Susquehanna 4.98m 16' 4.25" Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 19, 2018
25 Cash, Roland SO-2 Moravian 4.81m 15' 9.5" 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
26 Villarosa, Christian SR-4 Elizabethtown 4.64m 15' 2.75" Mini-Dip Invitational Jan 26, 2018
27 Petsas, Peter FR-1 Scranton 4.05m 13' 3.5" River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
28 Santa, Matthew SO-2 Susquehanna 4.03m 13' 2.75" Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 19, 2018

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Luciano, Jordan JR-3 Moravian 5.26m 17' 3.25" Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
2 Eberly, Jenevieve FR-1 Moravian 5.13m 16' 10" Kutztown Six Team Qualifier Feb 16, 2018
3 Cheong, Melissa SR-4 Moravian 5.12m 16' 9.75" Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
4 Arbogast, Sara FR-1 Susquehanna 4.95m 16' 3" 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
4 Thorpe, Martha FR-1 Moravian 4.95m 16' 3" Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
6 Ternosky, Janessa FR-1 Moravian 4.91m 16' 1.5" 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
7 Thorpe, Carly SR-4 Moravian 4.90m 16' 1" Kutztown Six Team Qualifier Feb 16, 2018
8 Ippolito, Christina FR-1 Elizabethtown 4.85m 15' 11" 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
9 Cronk, Casie SR-4 Moravian 4.84m 15' 10.5" Kutztown Six Team Qualifier Feb 16, 2018
10 Eburouh, Schola FR-1 Catholic 4.81m 15' 9.5" Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
11 Lopez, Tyleen FR-1 Moravian 4.80m 15' 9" Kutztown Six Team Qualifier Feb 16, 2018
12 Litchauer, Kamara SR-4 Elizabethtown 4.71m 15' 5.5" Seamus McElligott Invitational Jan 27, 2018
12 Walshaw-Wertz, Meadow FR-1 Juniata 4.71m 15' 5.5" S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
14 McAlonan, Eileen SR-4 Catholic 4.61m 15' 1.5" 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
15 Prengaman, Haley SO-2 Elizabethtown 4.60m 15' 1.25" S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
16 Sobolesky, Jordan SO-2 Elizabethtown 4.44m 14' 7" Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 19, 2018
17 Henrie, Madison SO-2 Susquehanna 4.39m 14' 5" Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 19, 2018
18 Weismiller, Julie FR-1 Scranton 4.31m 14' 1.75" 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
19 Rinaldi, Sarah JR-3 Susquehanna 4.27m 14' 0.25" 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
20 Khanna, Maya SO-2 Susquehanna 4.19m 13' 9" Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
21 Fitzpatrick, Gabriella FR-1 Scranton 4.18m 13' 8.75" 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
22 Jay, Rebecca FR-1 Susquehanna 3.85m 12' 7.75" S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
23 Hazelton, Megan Scranton 3.77m 12' 4.5" S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Mastro, Shane FR-1 Moravian 13.82m 45' 4.25" 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
2 Brown, Joshua SR-4 Susquehanna 13.67m 44' 10.25" S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
3 Harper, Ryan SO-2 Moravian 13.58m 44' 6.75" 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
4 Card, Jason SO-2 Susquehanna 13.39m 43' 11.25" 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
5 Evans, Mike SO-2 Susquehanna 13.24m 43' 5.25" 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
6 Pysher, Matthew SR-4 Elizabethtown 13.00m 42' 8" 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
7 Anthony, Jonathan JR-3 Moravian 12.97m 42' 6.75" 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
8 Heisey, Dylan SO-2 Susquehanna 12.56m 41' 2.5" 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
9 Bergsma, Tyler JR-3 Moravian 12.47m 40' 11" Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
10 Bauer, Darby SO-2 Goucher 12.16m 39' 10.75" S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
11 Gerace, David FR-1 Scranton 12.10m 39' 8.5" 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
12 Rivard, Samuel FR-1 Catholic 12.07m 39' 7.25" 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
13 Fernandez, Daniel JR-3 Juniata 12.06m 39' 7" River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
14 Krug, Zach FR-1 Juniata 11.98m 39' 3.75" River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
15 Scott, Derek FR-1 Moravian 11.73m 38' 6" 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
16 Davidson, Neal SR-4 Catholic 11.48m 37' 8" 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
17 Phillips, Thayer FR-1 Juniata 11.39m 37' 4.5" S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
18 Schowdowski, Ryan FR-1 Catholic 10.97m 36' 0" Vince Brown Invitational Feb 4, 2018
19 Julot, Brandon SO-2 Goucher 10.92m 35' 10" Albright College Invitational Feb 10, 2018
20 Straub-Fisher, Ryan SR-4 Susquehanna 10.86m 35' 7.75" River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
21 Fisher, Ciaran JR-3 Susquehanna 10.71m 35' 1.75" S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
22 Ford, Max FR-1 Scranton 10.57m 34' 8.25" River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
23 Capriglione, Philip FR-1 Scranton 9.84m 32' 3.5" River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
24 Bubenchik, Jason JR-3 Elizabethtown 9.37m 30' 9" S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
25 Creed, Brandon SR-4 Goucher 9.31m 30' 6.5" 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
26 Dittmar, Joe FR-1 Scranton 8.99m 29' 6" Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018 Feb 17, 2018
27 Foley, Spencer FR-1 Scranton 8.83m 28' 11.75" River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
28 Quattrochi, Chris FR-1 Elizabethtown 8.26m 27' 1.25" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
29 Gori, Dominic FR-1 Scranton 7.15m 23' 5.5" River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Gamber, Leah JR-3 Elizabethtown 11.59m 38' 0.25" 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
2 Kent, Natalie SO-2 Goucher 11.09m 36' 4.75" S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
3 Morgan, Layne FR-1 Moravian 11.03m 36' 2.25" 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
4 Gunter, Taylor SO-2 Goucher 10.91m 35' 9.5" Albright College Invitational Feb 10, 2018
5 Cunningham, Trista SR-4 Moravian 10.81m 35' 5.75" 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
6 Heft, Maggie SR-4 Moravian 10.55m 34' 7.5" 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
7 Orndorf, Kylie JR-3 Juniata 10.44m 34' 3" 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
8 Drumheller, Abby JR-3 Elizabethtown 10.40m 34' 1.5" Mini-Dip Invitational Jan 26, 2018
9 Feduchak, Alexa SR-4 Elizabethtown 10.29m 33' 9.25" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
10 Boyd, Nicole JR-3 Elizabethtown 10.18m 33' 4.75" Mini-Dip Invitational Jan 26, 2018
11 Feeney, Gina JR-3 Elizabethtown 9.94m 32' 7.5" 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
12 Galeano, Andrea JR-3 Catholic 9.91m 32' 6.25" 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
13 Hinnant, Mikayla FR-1 Goucher 9.87m 32' 4.75" 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
14 Tracy, Hannah FR-1 Scranton 9.49m 31' 1.75" 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
15 Herb, Alexis FR-1 Susquehanna 9.48m 31' 1.25" 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
16 Amoruso, Kaitlyn Scranton 8.93m 29' 3.75" S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
17 Johnson, Rebecca JR-3 Catholic 8.79m 28' 10.25" S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
18 Tamblyn, Natalie SO-2 Susquehanna 8.58m 28' 1.75" River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
19 Blair, Kristen FR-1 Susquehanna 8.45m 27' 8.75" Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
20 Davignon, Marylauren SO-2 Juniata 8.25m 27' 1" 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
21 Bitner, Tylinn JR-3 Susquehanna 8.08m 26' 6.25" River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
22 Buenrrostro, Amily SO-2 Juniata 7.89m 25' 10.75" River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
23 Walker, Bevin FR-1 Scranton 7.07m 23' 2.5" 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
24 Thompson, Katie SR-4 Goucher 6.76m 22' 2.25" S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018

Weight Throw (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Anthony, Jonathan JR-3 Moravian 14.90m 48' 10.75" Kutztown Six Team Qualifier Feb 16, 2018
2 Pysher, Matthew SR-4 Elizabethtown 14.66m 48' 1.25" Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
3 Harper, Ryan SO-2 Moravian 14.41m 47' 3.5" 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
4 Gibson, Hunter JR-3 Moravian 14.03m 46' 0.5" NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
5 Bertsch, Ryan SR-4 Susquehanna 13.99m 45' 10.75" 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
6 Brown, Joshua SR-4 Susquehanna 13.56m 44' 6" 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
7 Bergsma, Tyler JR-3 Moravian 13.46m 44' 2" 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
8 Vanella, Dustin SR-4 Catholic 12.99m 42' 7.5" 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
9 Bauer, Darby SO-2 Goucher 12.46m 40' 10.5" Albright College Invitational Feb 10, 2018
10 Heisey, Dylan SO-2 Susquehanna 11.96m 39' 3" S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
11 Mastro, Shane FR-1 Moravian 11.92m 39' 1.25" Kutztown Six Team Qualifier Feb 16, 2018
12 Fernandez, Daniel JR-3 Juniata 11.86m 38' 11" 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
13 Failace, Andrew SO-2 Susquehanna 11.78m 38' 7.75" S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
14 Rivard, Samuel FR-1 Catholic 10.34m 33' 11.25" VMI Winter Relays Feb 9, 2018
15 Carroll, James FR-1 Catholic 10.10m 33' 1.75" Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
16 Phillips, Thayer FR-1 Juniata 9.89m 32' 5.5" S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
17 Scott, Derek FR-1 Moravian 9.69m 31' 9.5" 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
18 Julot, Brandon SO-2 Goucher 9.66m 31' 8.5" 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
19 Schowdowski, Ryan FR-1 Catholic 9.60m 31' 6" S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
20 Krug, Zach FR-1 Juniata 9.27m 30' 5" Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 19, 2018
21 Creed, Brandon SR-4 Goucher 8.57m 28' 1.5" 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
22 Quattrochi, Chris FR-1 Elizabethtown 7.46m 24' 5.75" Mini-Dip Invitational Jan 26, 2018

Weight Throw (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Galeano, Andrea JR-3 Catholic 15.78m 51' 9.25" Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
2 Feduchak, Alexa SR-4 Elizabethtown 14.43m 47' 4.25" Mini-Dip Invitational Jan 26, 2018
3 Gunter, Taylor SO-2 Goucher 13.61m 44' 8" S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
4 Heft, Maggie SR-4 Moravian 13.16m 43' 2.25" Kutztown Six Team Qualifier Feb 16, 2018
5 Gamber, Leah JR-3 Elizabethtown 12.73m 41' 9.25" 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
6 Kent, Natalie SO-2 Goucher 12.67m 41' 7" S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
6 Orndorf, Kylie JR-3 Juniata 12.67m 41' 7" 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
8 Drumheller, Abby JR-3 Elizabethtown 12.16m 39' 10.75" Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
9 Kozlowski, Samantha SR-4 Catholic 11.55m 37' 10.75" 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
10 Bitner, Tylinn JR-3 Susquehanna 11.25m 36' 11" Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
11 Morgan, Layne FR-1 Moravian 11.02m 36' 2" 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
12 Johnson, Rebecca JR-3 Catholic 10.85m 35' 7.25" 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
13 Hinnant, Mikayla FR-1 Goucher 10.84m 35' 6.75" Albright College Invitational Feb 10, 2018
14 Blaise, Britney SO-2 Moravian 10.72m 35' 2" 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
15 Kusmider, Brooke SO-2 Moravian 10.39m 34' 1.25" Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
16 Feeney, Gina JR-3 Elizabethtown 9.69m 31' 9.5" 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
17 Sullivan, Emily SO-2 Catholic 9.58m 31' 5.25" 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
18 Davignon, Marylauren SO-2 Juniata 9.05m 29' 8.25" S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
19 Boyd, Nicole JR-3 Elizabethtown 8.66m 28' 5" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
19 Buenrrostro, Amily SO-2 Juniata 8.66m 28' 5" Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 19, 2018
21 Thompson, Katie SR-4 Goucher 8.46m 27' 9.25" 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018