Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Perf. List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Petties - Jackson, Juwan SR-4 Misericordia 6.94 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
2 Davis, Dereck FR-1 Stevenson 6.99 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
3 Riggins, Matt JR-3 Stevenson 7.01 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
3 Belser, Kendall JR-3 Stevenson 7.01 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
5 Holliday, Aaron SO-2 Stevenson 7.03 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
6 Hayward, Malcolm JR-3 Stevenson 7.04 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
7 Jones, John SR-4 Delaware Valley 7.12 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
8 Thomas, Ta'riq SR-4 Delaware Valley 7.15(55) Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 26, 2018
9 Cheatham, Morgan JR-3 Stevenson 7.16 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
9 Ludlow, Matthew FR-1 Widener 7.16 Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
9 Edoukou, Emmanuel FR-1 King's (Pa.) 7.16 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
12 Obadina, Olufemi SO-2 Messiah 7.25 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
13 Ryan, Jake SO-2 Delaware Valley 7.27(55) Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 26, 2018
14 Anzel, Nathan FR-1 Lebanon Valley 7.31(55) LVC Dutchmen Invite Jan 19, 2018
15 Case, Ritchie FR-1 Stevenson 7.34 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
16 Dube, Michael SO-2 Misericordia 7.36 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
17 Butler, Mikal SO-2 King's (Pa.) 7.37 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
17 Mulatre, Ricardo JR-3 DeSales 7.37 NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
19 Cabrera, Tyreque FR-1 Albright 7.38 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
20 Mazlin, Sean SO-2 Widener 7.40 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
21 Gray, Aaron SR-4 Messiah 7.41 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
22 Lewis, A.J. SO-2 Hood 7.42 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
22 Danso, Benjamin FR-1 Messiah 7.42(55) Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 3, 2018
22 Nelson, Javon SR-4 Lebanon Valley 7.42 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
25 Saunders, Sulaiman FR-1 Misericordia 7.43 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
26 Provan, Brendan FR-1 Messiah 7.44 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
26 Bennett, Dylan JR-3 Alvernia 7.44 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
26 Grinnage, Ahmad FR-1 Eastern 7.44 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 19, 2018
29 Puleo, Caleb FR-1 Messiah 7.44 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
30 Edmonson, Jonah FR-1 Lebanon Valley 7.47(55) LVC Dutchmen Invite Jan 19, 2018
30 Weck, Matthew FR-1 Lebanon Valley 7.47(55) LVC Dutchmen Invite Jan 19, 2018
32 McMinn, Brandon SR-4 Lebanon Valley 7.48 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
33 Braide, Ibi SO-2 Messiah 7.52 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
33 Daddario, John FR-1 Misericordia 7.52 NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
35 Kitson, Brody FR-1 Widener 7.52 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
36 Hoover, Stephen FR-1 DeSales 7.54 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
37 Pavlovich, Christian SR-4 Messiah 7.54 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
38 Doherty, Charlie FR-1 Manhattanville 7.55(55) Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 26, 2018
38 Parchment, Daniel SR-4 Manhattanville 7.55 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 2, 2017
38 Wildermuth, Evan FR-1 Eastern 7.55 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
38 Brown, Dustin FR-1 Alvernia 7.55 Seahawk Shootout Dec 8, 2017
38 Gorospe, Jayner SO-2 King's (Pa.) 7.55 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
43 Smelski, Cooper JR-3 Stevenson 7.56 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
44 Marsh, Matt SO-2 King's (Pa.) 7.56 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
45 Strothers, Quadir SO-2 Delaware Valley 7.57(55) Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 26, 2018
46 Hammond, Troy FR-1 Alvernia 7.58 Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 19, 2018
47 Sainvil, Frantzy SO-2 Eastern 7.59 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
48 Anyachebelu, Chibuikem FR-1 King's (Pa.) 7.60 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
48 Zahn, Pat JR-3 Messiah 7.60 Mini-Dip Invitational Jan 26, 2018
48 Dixon, Malik SR-4 Widener 7.60(55) Widener Multi and Weight Jan 25, 2018
51 Pruzinsky, Daniel FR-1 Widener 7.61 NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
52 Atkins, Chance SO-2 Lebanon Valley 7.62 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
52 Schooley, Justin FR-1 Albright 7.62 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
54 Vo, Nalson JR-3 Widener 7.63 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
55 Ellsworth, John Xavier JR-3 Manhattanville 7.67 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 2, 2017
55 Johnson, Kavon FR-1 Albright 7.67 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
57 Watkins, Alex FR-1 Lebanon Valley 7.68 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
57 Cionci, Nick SO-2 King's (Pa.) 7.68 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
59 Diabagate, Adam SR-4 Stevenson 7.69 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
60 Zablotney, Paul FR-1 King's (Pa.) 7.71 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
60 Dionne, Ethan FR-1 Eastern 7.71 Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
62 McKee, Valiant FR-1 Widener 7.72 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
63 Gingrich, Collyn FR-1 Lebanon Valley 7.74 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
63 Harris, James SO-2 Widener 7.74 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
63 Garbrick, Brett SR-4 Messiah 7.74 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
66 Reever, Logan FR-1 Lebanon Valley 7.74 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
67 Jackson, Xavier FR-1 Albright 7.76 Mini-Dip Invitational Jan 26, 2018
68 Glenzel, Matt SR-4 Messiah 7.78 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
69 Gritzer, Robert SO-2 Eastern 7.79 Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
69 Rountree, Hayden SO-2 Eastern 7.79(55) Widener Multi and Weight Jan 25, 2018
69 Taylor, Vernon FR-1 Albright 7.79 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
72 Madro, Gabe FR-1 Stevenson 7.81(55) LVC Dutchmen Invite Jan 19, 2018
72 Gonzalez, Josiah FR-1 Messiah 7.81 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
74 Ford, Eli FR-1 Messiah 7.85 Mini-Dip Invitational Jan 26, 2018
74 Caputo, Dylan FR-1 Widener 7.85 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
74 Rowe, Orron FR-1 Delaware Valley 7.85 Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
77 Marconi, Pasquale FR-1 Widener 7.88(55) Widener Multi and Weight Jan 25, 2018
78 Barczynski, Jacob FR-1 Widener 7.89(55) Widener Multi and Weight Jan 25, 2018
79 Lukachinsky, James JR-3 Misericordia 7.91 Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 19, 2018
80 Weaver, Andrew FR-1 Messiah 7.93(55) Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 3, 2018
80 Marricco-Holmes, Xavier FR-1 Albright 7.93 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
82 Green, James FR-1 Widener 7.95 Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
83 Echezona, Victor JR-3 Manhattanville 7.99 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 2, 2017
84 Keener, Joshua SR-4 Albright 8.02(55) Albright College Invitational Feb 10, 2018
85 Nilsen, Timothy FR-1 Widener 8.04(55) Widener Multi and Weight Jan 25, 2018
86 Lammey, Kyle SR-4 Hood 8.08 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 19, 2018
87 Azzaro, Matthew SR-4 Albright 8.12(55) Albright College Invitational Feb 10, 2018
87 Ross, Quentin SO-2 Albright 8.12(55) Albright College Invitational Feb 10, 2018
87 Miller, Eliot SO-2 Lebanon Valley 8.12(55) LVC Dutchmen Invite Jan 19, 2018
90 Meisenhelter, Robert FR-1 Lebanon Valley 8.13 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
90 Ryan, Mike SR-4 Misericordia 8.13 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
92 Ramos, Luis JR-3 Delaware Valley 8.17 Penn State Tune-Up Feb 17, 2018
93 College, Daniel SR-4 Lebanon Valley 8.29(55) LVC Dutchmen Invite Jan 19, 2018
94 Powell, James FR-1 King's (Pa.) 8.45 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
95 Kegg, Jacob FR-1 Eastern 8.52 Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
96 Kociemba, Kevin SO-2 Albright 8.90(55) Albright College Invitational Feb 10, 2018

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hammond, Kimberly SO-2 Stevenson 7.96 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
2 Peyton, Danielle FR-1 Widener 7.97 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
3 Timmons, Kaylynne SR-4 Widener 8.00 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
4 Brown, Cheyanne SR-4 Lebanon Valley 8.02 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
5 Perez, Shayri FR-1 Stevenson 8.09 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
6 Fry, Melanie SR-4 Misericordia 8.13 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
7 Diffenderfer, Alyssa SO-2 Lebanon Valley 8.17 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
7 Wells, Kiera FR-1 Messiah 8.17 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
9 Johnson, Ali SR-4 Manhattanville 8.18 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 2, 2017
10 Newkirk, Tjaira FR-1 Delaware Valley 8.19 Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
11 McLaughlin, Valerie SO-2 Widener 8.22 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
12 Hicks, Dyonne SO-2 Stevenson 8.23 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
13 Dellarte, Nina FR-1 Delaware Valley 8.32 Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
14 Borbolla Diaz, Alejandra FR-1 Widener 8.35 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
14 Peebles, Ashley SR-4 Albright 8.35 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
16 Lynch, Savannah FR-1 King's (Pa.) 8.38 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
17 Lockley, Chalisse SO-2 Stevenson 8.42 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
18 Hinson, Ryley FR-1 Stevenson 8.44 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
19 Somers, Robyn JR-3 DeSales 8.45(55) Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 26, 2018
20 Davis-Waters, Demi SO-2 Stevenson 8.47 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
21 Royal, Shanika FR-1 Stevenson 8.48 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
22 Wynn, Brianna SR-4 Lebanon Valley 8.52 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
23 Billings, Laura FR-1 DeSales 8.55 NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
24 Fauske, Abigail FR-1 Delaware Valley 8.58 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
25 Jones, Cecilia FR-1 Eastern 8.63 Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
26 Burkhart, Anna FR-1 Lebanon Valley 8.64 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
26 Bernotas, Katelyn FR-1 Eastern 8.64 Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
28 Dertinger, Rebecca JR-3 Lebanon Valley 8.66 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
29 Olewine, Jessica JR-3 Lebanon Valley 8.69(55) Albright College Invitational Feb 10, 2018
29 Magee, Kaitlin FR-1 Delaware Valley 8.69 Penn State Tune-Up Feb 17, 2018
31 Ross, Sarah FR-1 King's (Pa.) 8.70 Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
32 Welshans, McKenna SR-4 Messiah 8.71 Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
33 Craig, Olivia FR-1 DeSales 8.73(55) Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 26, 2018
34 Trent, Kiana FR-1 Eastern 8.74 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
35 Kemery, Karlyna FR-1 DeSales 8.75 NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
36 Hart, Madison FR-1 Misericordia 8.77 Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 19, 2018
37 Womack, Simaya FR-1 Albright 8.80 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
38 Rodriguez, Lanesha FR-1 Delaware Valley 8.81 Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
38 Tighe, Jessica FR-1 King's (Pa.) 8.81 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018 Feb 17, 2018
40 Walker, Tina FR-1 King's (Pa.) 8.82 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
41 Pirollo, Susanna FR-1 Alvernia 8.85 Seahawk Shootout Dec 8, 2017
41 Nascone, Teresa SO-2 DeSales 8.85(55) Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 26, 2018
41 McCarthy, Kylie FR-1 King's (Pa.) 8.85 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
44 Robinson, Alyssa FR-1 King's (Pa.) 8.88 NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
45 Swartout, Madison FR-1 Misericordia 8.90 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018 Feb 17, 2018
46 Morra, Alexus FR-1 Widener 8.91 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
47 Geisheimer, Julia FR-1 Messiah 8.92 Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
47 Mitchell, Jordan FR-1 Stevenson 8.92 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
49 Jenkins, Emma FR-1 Eastern 8.93 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
50 Kloter, Ashley JR-3 DeSales 8.96 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
50 Winston, Summer SO-2 Eastern 8.96 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
52 Greene, Moriah FR-1 Eastern 8.97 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 19, 2018
53 Orzechowski, Kailey FR-1 King's (Pa.) 9.00 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
54 Sorto, Caelee SO-2 DeSales 9.01(55) Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 26, 2018
55 Donaldson, Jamilyn SO-2 Eastern 9.02 Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
56 Ruggiero, Isabelle SO-2 Hood 9.03 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
57 Pituras, Nicole JR-3 DeSales 9.04(55) 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
57 Bailey, Jordan FR-1 Hood 9.04 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
59 McNamara, Kirstyn FR-1 Lebanon Valley 9.05(55) LVC Dutchmen Invite Jan 19, 2018
59 Coleman, Tytiona FR-1 Manhattanville 9.05(55) 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
61 Bell, Kaitlin FR-1 Eastern 9.07 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
62 Dzik, Rachael JR-3 Alvernia 9.09 Seahawk Shootout Dec 8, 2017
63 Christmas, Andrea SR-4 Hood 9.11 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 19, 2018
63 Sheerer, Abigail SO-2 Widener 9.11 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
65 Baney, Anne FR-1 Lebanon Valley 9.15 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
66 Gates, Samantha SO-2 Lebanon Valley 9.21(55) LVC Dutchmen Invite Jan 19, 2018
67 Timbone, Andrea FR-1 Messiah 9.23(55) Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 3, 2018
68 Richardson, Isabella SO-2 Delaware Valley 9.26(55) Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 26, 2018
69 Cleckner, Ricci SO-2 Delaware Valley 9.27(55) Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 26, 2018
70 Davis, Emily FR-1 Delaware Valley 9.34(55) Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 26, 2018
71 Truax, Madeline FR-1 Alvernia 9.39 Seahawk Shootout Dec 8, 2017
72 Muchmore, Christina FR-1 Messiah 9.41(55) Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 3, 2018
72 Kaspar, Francesca FR-1 DeSales 9.41(55) Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 26, 2018
74 Wilson, Caroline JR-3 Messiah 9.44 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
75 Macvean, Nina FR-1 Delaware Valley 9.46 Penn State Tune-Up Feb 17, 2018
76 Squirrel, Samantha SO-2 Albright 9.48(55) Albright College Invitational Feb 10, 2018
77 Morales, Lenise JR-3 Eastern 9.49 Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
78 Cervantes, America FR-1 Messiah 9.51 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
79 Lecce, Kathleen SR-4 Manhattanville 9.68 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 2, 2017
80 Mihaljevic , Megan JR-3 Messiah 9.71 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
81 Campbell, Joy SO-2 Albright 9.73(55) Albright College Invitational Feb 10, 2018
82 Eagan, Nikki SR-4 Delaware Valley 9.75 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
83 Lyghts, Tailyn FR-1 Delaware Valley 9.86(55) Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 26, 2018
84 Petrilak, Courtney FR-1 King's (Pa.) 9.89 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
85 Verdecchio, Lisa FR-1 Widener 9.90 Seamus McElligott Invitational Jan 27, 2018
86 Williams, Trinity FR-1 Delaware Valley 9.92(55) Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 26, 2018
87 Mertz, Michaela FR-1 Widener 9.98 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
88 McClymont, Raegan FR-1 Messiah 10.06 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
89 Giegold, Katelyn FR-1 Albright 10.08 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
90 Hernandez, Hannah FR-1 Messiah 10.13(55) Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 3, 2018
91 Barry, Kadiatou FR-1 Albright 10.16 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
92 Boileau, Jacquelyn SO-2 Delaware Valley 10.18 Penn State Tune-Up Feb 17, 2018
93 Glynn, Emma FR-1 King's (Pa.) 10.43 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Petties - Jackson, Juwan SR-4 Misericordia 22.13 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
2 Belser, Kendall JR-3 Stevenson 22.28 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
3 Tupper, Josh SR-4 Widener 22.78 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
4 Sites, Nate SR-4 Widener 22.89 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
5 Theophile, Vladhimir JR-3 Stevenson 22.90 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
6 Davis, Dereck FR-1 Stevenson 23.00 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
6 Olugbenga, Olutobi JR-3 Misericordia 23.00 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
8 Anzel, Nathan FR-1 Lebanon Valley 23.01 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
9 Cheatham, Morgan JR-3 Stevenson 23.19 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
10 Mitchell, Joshua JR-3 Stevenson 23.20 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
11 Thomas, Ta'riq SR-4 Delaware Valley 23.21# Penn State Tune-Up Feb 17, 2018
12 McNear, Brion FR-1 DeSales 23.25 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
13 Jones, John SR-4 Delaware Valley 23.31 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
14 Riggins, Matt JR-3 Stevenson 23.33 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
15 Ludlow, Matthew FR-1 Widener 23.35 Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
16 Ryan, Jake SO-2 Delaware Valley 23.39 Cornell Sunday Invitational 2018 Feb 11, 2018
17 Weck, Matthew FR-1 Lebanon Valley 23.44 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
18 Holliday, Aaron SO-2 Stevenson 23.58# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
19 Dube, Michael SO-2 Misericordia 23.59 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
20 Daddario, John FR-1 Misericordia 23.64 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018 Feb 17, 2018
21 Edoukou, Emmanuel FR-1 King's (Pa.) 23.78 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
22 Obadina, Olufemi SO-2 Messiah 23.85 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
23 Grinnage, Ahmad FR-1 Eastern 23.93 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
24 Araneta, Nico FR-1 Misericordia 23.98 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
25 Mulatre, Ricardo JR-3 DeSales 23.99# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
26 Cabrera, Tyreque FR-1 Albright 24.04 Mini-Dip Invitational Jan 26, 2018
27 Brown, Marc SO-2 DeSales 24.05 Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
28 Crane, Jacob FR-1 Widener 24.15# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
29 Lewis, A.J. SO-2 Hood 24.19 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
30 Saunders, Sulaiman FR-1 Misericordia 24.23# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
31 Nelson, Javon SR-4 Lebanon Valley 24.32 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
31 Bess, Davon FR-1 Widener 24.32 Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
33 Mazlin, Sean SO-2 Widener 24.34 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
34 Hayward, Malcolm JR-3 Stevenson 24.35 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
35 Onyebadi, Clement FR-1 Stevenson 24.38 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
36 Atkins, Chance SO-2 Lebanon Valley 24.40 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
37 Cionci, Nick SO-2 King's (Pa.) 24.41 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
38 Gritzer, Robert SO-2 Eastern 24.55 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
39 Ellsworth, John Xavier JR-3 Manhattanville 24.58# Spartan Invite 2018 Jan 12, 2018
40 Zahn, Pat JR-3 Messiah 24.61 Mini-Dip Invitational Jan 26, 2018
41 Pruzinsky, Daniel FR-1 Widener 24.62 Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
42 McMinn, Brandon SR-4 Lebanon Valley 24.63 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
43 Hoover, Stephen FR-1 DeSales 24.66 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
44 Sainvil, Frantzy SO-2 Eastern 24.69 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
45 Kitson, Brody FR-1 Widener 24.72 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
46 Doherty, Charlie FR-1 Manhattanville 24.76 St. Joseph's College Winter Invitational Feb 11, 2018
47 Lattuga, Dylan FR-1 Widener 24.79 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
48 Bennett, Dylan JR-3 Alvernia 24.86# Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 19, 2018
49 Rowe, Orron FR-1 Delaware Valley 24.87 Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
49 Johnson, David FR-1 Widener 24.87 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
51 Parchment, Daniel SR-4 Manhattanville 24.89# Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 19, 2018
52 Wilson, Malik JR-3 Widener 24.91 Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
53 Edmonson, Jonah FR-1 Lebanon Valley 24.92 Mini-Dip Invitational Jan 26, 2018
54 Grant, Nathaniel SO-2 Albright 24.96 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
54 Ludlow, Patrick JR-3 DeSales 24.96 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
56 Provan, Brendan FR-1 Messiah 24.97 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
57 Braide, Ibi SO-2 Messiah 25.00 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
58 Wood, Avery JR-3 Stevenson 25.01 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
59 Dionne, Ethan FR-1 Eastern 25.02 Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
60 Schooley, Justin FR-1 Albright 25.04 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
60 Sepkoski, Ron FR-1 Misericordia 25.04 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
62 Anyachebelu, Chibuikem FR-1 King's (Pa.) 25.10 Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
62 Butler, Mikal SO-2 King's (Pa.) 25.10 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018 Feb 17, 2018
62 Hamme, Alexander JR-3 Lebanon Valley 25.10 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
65 Christner, Caleb FR-1 Messiah 25.24 Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
66 Ryan, Andrew JR-3 DeSales 25.25 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
67 Zablotney, Paul FR-1 King's (Pa.) 25.28 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
68 Gingrich, Collyn FR-1 Lebanon Valley 25.33 Mini-Dip Invitational Jan 26, 2018
69 Strothers, Quadir SO-2 Delaware Valley 25.37# Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 26, 2018
70 Vo, Nalson JR-3 Widener 25.44 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
71 Watkins, Alex FR-1 Lebanon Valley 25.45 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
72 Hagerman, Blake SR-4 Manhattanville 25.47 St. Joseph's College Winter Invitational Feb 11, 2018
73 Harris, James SO-2 Widener 25.49 Seamus McElligott Invitational Jan 27, 2018
74 Ford, Eli FR-1 Messiah 25.52 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
75 Smolinsky, Benjamin FR-1 DeSales 25.54 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
76 Tucker, R.J. SR-4 Hood 25.56 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
77 Green, James FR-1 Widener 25.62 Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
78 West, Kyle SO-2 Lebanon Valley 25.77 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
79 Reever, Logan FR-1 Lebanon Valley 25.78 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
80 Braunworth, Shane JR-3 Messiah 25.81 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
81 Gonzalez, Josiah FR-1 Messiah 25.86 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
82 Jackson, Xavier FR-1 Albright 25.87 Mini-Dip Invitational Jan 26, 2018
83 Glenzel, Matt SR-4 Messiah 25.94 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 19, 2018
84 Crossey, Zachary JR-3 Hood 25.98 Larry Sharp Memorial Indoor Track & Field Invitational Feb 18, 2018
85 Hammond, Troy FR-1 Alvernia 26.08 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
86 Shafer, Zach JR-3 Messiah 26.20 Mini-Dip Invitational Jan 26, 2018
87 Doherty, Sean SO-2 King's (Pa.) 26.23 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
88 Thomas, Jon SR-4 Eastern 26.25 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
89 Marricco-Holmes, Xavier FR-1 Albright 26.43 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
90 Ross, Quentin SO-2 Albright 26.51 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
91 Weaver, Andrew FR-1 Messiah 26.89 Mini-Dip Invitational Jan 26, 2018
92 Naviloff, Kevin SO-2 Delaware Valley 27.45# Penn State Tune-Up Feb 17, 2018
93 O'Neill, Dan FR-1 DeSales 27.52 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
94 Kegg, Jacob FR-1 Eastern 28.59 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
95 Nieto, Thomas FR-1 Hood 29.15 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
96 Powell, James FR-1 King's (Pa.) 29.18 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018 Feb 17, 2018

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hammond, Kimberly SO-2 Stevenson 26.57 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
2 Somers, Robyn JR-3 DeSales 26.64 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
3 Timmons, Kaylynne SR-4 Widener 26.68 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
4 Wagner, Reilly JR-3 Misericordia 26.71 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
5 Johnson, Ali SR-4 Manhattanville 27.05# ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
6 Hart, Madison FR-1 Misericordia 27.09# ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
7 Brown, Cheyanne SR-4 Lebanon Valley 27.13 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
8 Hicks, Dyonne SO-2 Stevenson 27.24 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
9 Peyton, Danielle FR-1 Widener 27.33# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
10 Fry, Melanie SR-4 Misericordia 27.39 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
11 Johnson, Alaina FR-1 Widener 27.43 Seamus McElligott Invitational Jan 27, 2018
12 Dellarte, Nina FR-1 Delaware Valley 27.62 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
13 Newkirk, Tjaira FR-1 Delaware Valley 27.69 Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
14 Weenink, Nicole SO-2 Eastern 27.70 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
15 Ross, Sarah FR-1 King's (Pa.) 27.71 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
16 Kennedy, Kelsie SO-2 Messiah 27.77 Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
17 Parr, Rachel FR-1 Widener 27.84 Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
18 Royal, Shanika FR-1 Stevenson 27.88 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
19 Borbolla Diaz, Alejandra FR-1 Widener 27.91 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
20 Burkert, Claire SO-2 Widener 27.95 Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
21 Wells, Kiera FR-1 Messiah 28.00 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
22 Peebles, Ashley SR-4 Albright 28.03 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
23 Perez, Shayri FR-1 Stevenson 28.07 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
24 Billings, Laura FR-1 DeSales 28.10 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
25 Jones, Cecilia FR-1 Eastern 28.12 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
26 Lynch, Savannah FR-1 King's (Pa.) 28.23 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
27 Fauske, Abigail FR-1 Delaware Valley 28.26# Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 26, 2018
28 Frawley, Kristen SR-4 Messiah 28.28 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
29 Panek, Rachel FR-1 Stevenson 28.34 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
30 Dukes, Aishah JR-3 Widener 28.47 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
31 Moyer, Courtney FR-1 Eastern 28.50 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
32 Olewine, Jessica JR-3 Lebanon Valley 28.56 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
33 Kitchin, Megan SO-2 Widener 28.57 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
34 Bernotas, Katelyn FR-1 Eastern 28.62# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
35 Pituras, Nicole JR-3 DeSales 28.63 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
35 Hinson, Ryley FR-1 Stevenson 28.63 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
37 Diffenderfer, Alyssa SO-2 Lebanon Valley 28.64 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
38 Hill, Isabella FR-1 Widener 28.65 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
38 Henneforth, Caitlin FR-1 Misericordia 28.65 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018 Feb 17, 2018
40 Morra, Alexus FR-1 Widener 28.79 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
41 Crosley, Rebecca FR-1 Messiah 28.91 Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
42 Wiederrecht, Taylor SO-2 Messiah 29.04 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
43 Burkhart, Anna FR-1 Lebanon Valley 29.06 Mini-Dip Invitational Jan 26, 2018
44 Dertinger, Rebecca JR-3 Lebanon Valley 29.12 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
44 Ford, Rebecca FR-1 Lebanon Valley 29.12# Albright College Invitational Feb 10, 2018
46 Geisheimer, Julia FR-1 Messiah 29.13 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
47 Trent, Kiana FR-1 Eastern 29.15 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
47 Ford, Tara FR-1 Eastern 29.15 Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
49 Lockley, Chalisse SO-2 Stevenson 29.17 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
50 Magee, Kaitlin FR-1 Delaware Valley 29.27# Penn State Tune-Up Feb 17, 2018
51 Bernotas, Megan SO-2 Eastern 29.28 Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
52 Wynn, Brianna SR-4 Lebanon Valley 29.40 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
53 Orzechowski, Kailey FR-1 King's (Pa.) 29.48# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
53 Readinger, Kelli JR-3 Delaware Valley 29.48 Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
55 Walker, Tina FR-1 King's (Pa.) 29.54 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
56 Welshans, McKenna SR-4 Messiah 29.55 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 3, 2018
57 Zimmerman, Andrea FR-1 Alvernia 29.76# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
58 Jenkins, Emma FR-1 Eastern 29.85 Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
58 Friend, Emily FR-1 Messiah 29.85 Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
60 Hale, Natalie JR-3 Manhattanville 29.89# Spartan Invite 2018 Jan 12, 2018
61 Callueng, Lauren JR-3 Alvernia 29.91# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
61 Fritzsch, Lauren FR-1 Misericordia 29.91 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
63 Christmas, Andrea SR-4 Hood 29.92 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
63 Womack, Simaya FR-1 Albright 29.92 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
65 Mangogna, Jacqueline SR-4 Hood 29.93# Liberty Kickoff 2018 Jan 26, 2018
66 Murphy, Katie JR-3 Eastern 29.94 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
67 Callueng, Liza JR-3 Alvernia 29.95 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
68 McEwen, Kortney SO-2 Misericordia 30.02 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
69 Graver, Lindsey SO-2 Misericordia 30.04 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
70 Kemery, Karlyna FR-1 DeSales 30.30# Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 26, 2018
71 Rodriguez, Lanesha FR-1 Delaware Valley 30.31# Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 26, 2018
72 Craig, Olivia FR-1 DeSales 30.36 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
73 Nascone, Teresa SO-2 DeSales 30.41# Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 26, 2018
74 Cleckner, Ricci SO-2 Delaware Valley 30.51# Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 26, 2018
75 Greene, Moriah FR-1 Eastern 30.52# NYC Gotham Cup Jan 19, 2018
76 Reinert, Mckenzie JR-3 DeSales 30.56# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
76 Baddick, Alexis SO-2 Misericordia 30.56 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
78 Donaldson, Jamilyn SO-2 Eastern 30.58 Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
78 Ruggiero, Isabelle SO-2 Hood 30.58 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
80 Killoran, Colleen SO-2 Eastern 30.71 Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
81 Coleman, Tytiona FR-1 Manhattanville 30.80 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
82 Lord, Lindsay SO-2 Misericordia 30.81 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
83 Swartout, Madison FR-1 Misericordia 30.85 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
84 Gates, Samantha SO-2 Lebanon Valley 30.94 Mini-Dip Invitational Jan 26, 2018
84 Baney, Anne FR-1 Lebanon Valley 30.94 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
86 Muchmore, Christina FR-1 Messiah 31.05 Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
87 Zack, Kierra JR-3 Eastern 31.12 Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
88 Nikerle, Jillian FR-1 Eastern 31.20 Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
89 McClymont, Raegan FR-1 Messiah 31.29 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
90 Tighe, Jessica FR-1 King's (Pa.) 31.34 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
91 Winston, Summer SO-2 Eastern 31.54 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
92 Wilson, Caroline JR-3 Messiah 31.56 Mini-Dip Invitational Jan 26, 2018
93 Campbell, Joy SO-2 Albright 31.57 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
94 Callahan, Rachel SR-4 Misericordia 31.77 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
95 Forrest, Chelsea SO-2 Albright 31.81 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
96 Mondschein, Morgan FR-1 Alvernia 31.82 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
97 Williams, Meghan JR-3 Messiah 32.00 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 3, 2018
98 Robinson, Alyssa FR-1 King's (Pa.) 32.03 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
99 Morales, Lenise JR-3 Eastern 32.06 Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
100 Davis, Emily FR-1 Delaware Valley 32.14 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Tupper, Josh SR-4 Widener 49.38 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 3, 2018
2 Sites, Nate SR-4 Widener 50.35 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
3 Petties - Jackson, Juwan SR-4 Misericordia 50.45# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
4 Theophile, Vladhimir JR-3 Stevenson 51.36 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
5 Belser, Kendall JR-3 Stevenson 51.38 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
6 Burnside, Jhaunell SO-2 Eastern 51.47# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
7 Case, Ritchie FR-1 Stevenson 51.52 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
8 Riggins, Matt JR-3 Stevenson 51.55 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
9 Brown, Marc SO-2 DeSales 51.68 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
10 Dodson, Sean FR-1 Stevenson 52.02 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
10 Araneta, Nico FR-1 Misericordia 52.02 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
12 Royer, Matthew SO-2 Messiah 52.24 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
13 Crane, Jacob FR-1 Widener 52.31 Tufts Cupid Challenge and Multi Feb 2, 2018
14 Stovall, Sean JR-3 Widener 52.49 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
15 Grinnage, Ahmad FR-1 Eastern 52.59 Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
16 Daddario, John FR-1 Misericordia 52.65 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018 Feb 17, 2018
17 Oyola, Devin JR-3 Misericordia 52.83 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
18 Klopcic, JT JR-3 Stevenson 52.86 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
19 Anzel, Nathan FR-1 Lebanon Valley 52.98 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
20 Johnson, David FR-1 Widener 53.10 Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
21 Sirleaf, Inerji Eastern 53.12 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
22 Wood, Avery JR-3 Stevenson 53.13 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
23 McNair, Donnell SR-4 Messiah 53.20 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
24 Weck, Matthew FR-1 Lebanon Valley 53.25 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
25 Davis, Dereck FR-1 Stevenson 53.47 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
26 Ludlow, Patrick JR-3 DeSales 53.73 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
27 Ryan, Jake SO-2 Delaware Valley 53.90 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
28 Batykefer, Rusty SO-2 Eastern 54.03 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
29 Ellsworth, John Xavier JR-3 Manhattanville 54.15 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
30 McNear, Brion FR-1 DeSales 54.24 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
31 Mulatre, Ricardo JR-3 DeSales 54.36 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
32 Gritzer, Robert SO-2 Eastern 54.51 Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
33 Alexander, Parrish FR-1 Hood 54.56 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
34 Cabrera, Tyreque FR-1 Albright 54.66 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
35 Mitchell, Joshua JR-3 Stevenson 54.69 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
36 Bieber, Jonathan SR-4 Albright 54.71 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
37 Hill, Wesley JR-3 Misericordia 54.75 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
38 Kitson, Brody FR-1 Widener 54.82 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
39 Doherty, Sean SO-2 King's (Pa.) 54.93 Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
40 Malloy, Nicholas FR-1 Misericordia 54.95 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
41 Johnson, Kavon FR-1 Albright 55.04 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
42 Thomas, Ta'riq SR-4 Delaware Valley 55.15 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
43 Hagerman, Blake SR-4 Manhattanville 55.23 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
44 Lewis, A.J. SO-2 Hood 55.24 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 19, 2018
45 Pruzinsky, Daniel FR-1 Widener 55.27# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
46 Dworzak, Michael JR-3 Lebanon Valley 55.34 Mini-Dip Invitational Jan 26, 2018
47 Zablotney, Paul FR-1 King's (Pa.) 55.54 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018 Feb 17, 2018
48 Peterson, Derrick SR-4 Messiah 55.63 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
49 Rowe, Orron FR-1 Delaware Valley 55.68# Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 26, 2018
50 Lattuga, Dylan FR-1 Widener 55.81 Seamus McElligott Invitational Jan 27, 2018
51 Cruz, Matthew SO-2 Manhattanville 55.85# Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 19, 2018
52 Braunworth, Shane JR-3 Messiah 55.91 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
53 Mazlin, Sean SO-2 Widener 55.92 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
54 West, Kyle SO-2 Lebanon Valley 56.13 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
55 Tucker, R.J. SR-4 Hood 56.65 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 19, 2018
56 Cionci, Nick SO-2 King's (Pa.) 56.67# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
57 Lingle, Dale JR-3 Messiah 56.81 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
58 Anatalio, Adrian FR-1 DeSales 57.69 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
59 O'Toole, Danny FR-1 Lebanon Valley 57.85 LVC Dutchmen Invite Jan 19, 2018
60 Ryan, Andrew JR-3 DeSales 57.91 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
61 Jones, John SR-4 Delaware Valley 58.52 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
62 Hayward, Malcolm JR-3 Stevenson 58.87 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
63 Green, James FR-1 Widener 58.99# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
64 Hude, Steffen FR-1 King's (Pa.) 59.46 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018 Feb 17, 2018
65 Thomas, Jon SR-4 Eastern 59.62 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
65 Weiser, Dylan SO-2 Albright 59.62 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
67 Newton, Joshua FR-1 Hood 59.83 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 19, 2018
68 Beck, Thomas FR-1 Alvernia 1:00.13# Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 19, 2018
69 Strausser, Benjamin JR-3 Alvernia 1:00.39 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
70 Nieto, Thomas FR-1 Hood 1:04.50 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
71 Cassano, Chris JR-3 Delaware Valley 1:05.28# Penn State Tune-Up Feb 17, 2018
72 Herrera, Arturo FR-1 Alvernia 1:05.56 Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
73 Kline, Kris SR-4 Delaware Valley 1:05.89 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
74 Firestone, Dylan FR-1 DeSales 1:06.35 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
75 Giurlando, Adam JR-3 Albright 1:08.80# Albright College Invitational Feb 10, 2018

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Somers, Robyn JR-3 DeSales 59.92 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
2 Hart, Madison FR-1 Misericordia 1:00.12 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018 Feb 17, 2018
3 Parr, Rachel FR-1 Widener 1:00.54 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
4 Weaver, Leanne SO-2 Messiah 1:00.56 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
5 Wagner, Reilly JR-3 Misericordia 1:00.83 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
6 Jones, Cecilia FR-1 Eastern 1:02.32 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
7 Dukes, Aishah JR-3 Widener 1:02.50 Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
8 Ross, Sarah FR-1 King's (Pa.) 1:03.03 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
8 Crosley, Rebecca FR-1 Messiah 1:03.03 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
10 Krahe, Allison (Alli) FR-1 Stevenson 1:03.30 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
11 Bernotas, Katelyn FR-1 Eastern 1:03.33 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
12 Kitchin, Megan SO-2 Widener 1:03.35 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
13 Hill, Isabella FR-1 Widener 1:03.48 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
14 Henneforth, Caitlin FR-1 Misericordia 1:03.66 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018 Feb 17, 2018
15 Newkirk, Tjaira FR-1 Delaware Valley 1:03.70 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
16 Magee, Kaitlin FR-1 Delaware Valley 1:03.73 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
17 Bernotas, Megan SO-2 Eastern 1:04.03 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
18 Hinson, Ryley FR-1 Stevenson 1:04.10 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
19 Hicks, Dyonne SO-2 Stevenson 1:04.39 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
20 Readinger, Kelli JR-3 Delaware Valley 1:04.53 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
21 Ford, Tara FR-1 Eastern 1:05.01 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
22 Miller, Kayla JR-3 Messiah 1:05.03 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 19, 2018
23 Burkert, Claire SO-2 Widener 1:05.19 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
24 Dellarte, Nina FR-1 Delaware Valley 1:05.38 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
25 Welshans, McKenna SR-4 Messiah 1:05.85 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 3, 2018
26 Callueng, Lauren JR-3 Alvernia 1:06.10 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
27 Diffenderfer, Alyssa SO-2 Lebanon Valley 1:06.11 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
28 Orzechowski, Kailey FR-1 King's (Pa.) 1:06.14 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018 Feb 17, 2018
29 Borbolla Diaz, Alejandra FR-1 Widener 1:06.38 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
30 Fritzsch, Lauren FR-1 Misericordia 1:06.49 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018 Feb 17, 2018
31 Mackel, Kathryn JR-3 Widener 1:06.78 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
32 Callueng, Liza JR-3 Alvernia 1:06.90 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
33 Murphy, Katie JR-3 Eastern 1:07.02 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
34 Semmes, Maia FR-1 Widener 1:07.07 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
35 Zimmerman, Andrea FR-1 Alvernia 1:07.11 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
36 Powell, Rebekah SR-4 Messiah 1:07.20 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
37 Billings, Laura FR-1 DeSales 1:07.31 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
38 O'Hara, Chloe FR-1 Stevenson 1:07.50 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
39 Lynch, Savannah FR-1 King's (Pa.) 1:07.53# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
40 Ford, Rebecca FR-1 Lebanon Valley 1:07.61 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
41 Morra, Alexus FR-1 Widener 1:07.73 Seamus McElligott Invitational Jan 27, 2018
42 Myers, Pamela SO-2 Eastern 1:07.97 Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
43 Anderson, Devyn FR-1 Misericordia 1:08.16 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
44 Keyes, Olivia FR-1 Widener 1:08.18 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
45 Nikerle, Jillian FR-1 Eastern 1:08.50 Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
46 Reinert, Mckenzie JR-3 DeSales 1:08.96 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
47 Bailey, Jordan FR-1 Hood 1:09.25 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
48 Cunningham, Aja JR-3 Messiah 1:09.60 Mini-Dip Invitational Jan 26, 2018
49 Trent, Kiana FR-1 Eastern 1:09.69 Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
50 Moyer, Courtney FR-1 Eastern 1:10.25 Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
51 McClymont, Raegan FR-1 Messiah 1:10.35 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
52 Killoran, Colleen SO-2 Eastern 1:10.41 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
53 Walker, Tina FR-1 King's (Pa.) 1:10.94 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
54 Murawski, Kayla FR-1 DeSales 1:12.14 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
55 Phelps, Taysia FR-1 Stevenson 1:12.21 LVC Dutchmen Invite Jan 19, 2018
56 Campbell, Joy SO-2 Albright 1:12.59 Mini-Dip Invitational Jan 26, 2018
57 Craun, Tyra FR-1 Messiah 1:12.89 Mini-Dip Invitational Jan 26, 2018
58 Tinelli, Victoria SO-2 Manhattanville 1:13.46 St. Joseph's College Winter Invitational Feb 11, 2018
59 C Saint-Croix, Godend FR-1 Widener 1:14.11 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
60 Lyghts, Tailyn FR-1 Delaware Valley 1:14.36# Penn State Tune-Up Feb 17, 2018
61 Jordan, Kelsey FR-1 Manhattanville 1:14.68# Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 26, 2018
62 Morales, Lenise JR-3 Eastern 1:14.87 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
63 Davis, Emily FR-1 Delaware Valley 1:15.62 Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
64 Siebers, Alyssa SO-2 Hood 1:15.76 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
65 Eagan, Nikki SR-4 Delaware Valley 1:19.49 Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
66 Wesley, Hunter FR-1 Stevenson 1:20.66 LVC Dutchmen Invite Jan 19, 2018
67 Reese, Brynn FR-1 Delaware Valley 1:24.55 Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
68 Redle, Shannon SO-2 Albright 1:25.60 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Scullin, Nicholas SR-4 Lebanon Valley 1:53.98 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 3, 2018
2 Iddriss, Iddriss SO-2 Stevenson 1:56.93 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
3 Kraus, Matthew FR-1 DeSales 1:57.94 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
4 Royer, Matthew SO-2 Messiah 1:58.50 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
5 Dodson, Sean FR-1 Stevenson 1:58.86# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
6 Scheib, Alex SO-2 Messiah 1:59.01 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
7 Luzzi, Sean SR-4 Misericordia 1:59.09 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
8 Batykefer, Rusty SO-2 Eastern 1:59.86# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
9 Ludlow, Patrick JR-3 DeSales 2:00.38 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
10 Crossey, Zachary JR-3 Hood 2:01.38 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
11 Diop, Papa FR-1 Manhattanville 2:01.63 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
12 McFeaters, Tyler JR-3 Messiah 2:01.91 Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
13 Gash, Langston JR-3 Stevenson 2:02.05 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
14 Stovall, Sean JR-3 Widener 2:02.76# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
15 Deignan, Eric SR-4 Misericordia 2:02.86# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
16 Dworzak, Michael JR-3 Lebanon Valley 2:03.05 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
17 Crosby, Andrew FR-1 Widener 2:03.60# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
18 Santis, Garrett JR-3 Lebanon Valley 2:03.80 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
19 Severin, Alain SO-2 DeSales 2:04.94# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
20 Munro, Kyle JR-3 Lebanon Valley 2:05.09 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
21 Peterson, Derrick SR-4 Messiah 2:05.47 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 19, 2018
22 Barrett, Tyler SO-2 Alvernia 2:06.21 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
23 Hutchinson , Ethan FR-1 Misericordia 2:06.40 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
24 Malloy, Nicholas FR-1 Misericordia 2:06.75 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018 Feb 17, 2018
25 Wood, Daniel SO-2 Messiah 2:07.05 Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
26 Kramer, Doug FR-1 Eastern 2:07.30 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
27 Cauley, Nick SO-2 DeSales 2:07.49 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
28 Mercoli, Anthony JR-3 Stevenson 2:07.70 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
29 Siranaula, Dayshawn FR-1 Manhattanville 2:08.83# Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 19, 2018
30 Henry, Bryton SO-2 Eastern 2:08.84 Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
31 Gonoude, Kyle JR-3 DeSales 2:08.94 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
32 Cintron, Richard FR-1 Manhattanville 2:09.05 St. Joseph's College Winter Invitational Feb 11, 2018
33 Davis, Zachary SO-2 Misericordia 2:09.09 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018 Feb 17, 2018
34 Heerema, Carter SO-2 Eastern 2:09.27 Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
35 McKenna, Corey FR-1 Manhattanville 2:09.32 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
36 Beard, Matt SO-2 DeSales 2:10.38 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
37 Klopcic, JT JR-3 Stevenson 2:10.43 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
38 Okeke, Edward JR-3 Misericordia 2:10.89 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
39 Araneta, Nico FR-1 Misericordia 2:11.24# Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 13, 2018
40 Hart, Jacob JR-3 Delaware Valley 2:12.53 Cornell Sunday Invitational 2018 Feb 11, 2018
41 Michels, Daniel FR-1 King's (Pa.) 2:12.60 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018 Feb 17, 2018
42 Braunworth, Shane JR-3 Messiah 2:12.81 Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
43 Johnson, Kavon FR-1 Albright 2:13.18 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
44 Kent, Hunter FR-1 Messiah 2:13.33 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 3, 2018
45 Bender, Clayton SR-4 Eastern 2:13.49 Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
46 Wood, Avery JR-3 Stevenson 2:13.58 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
47 Burnside, Jhaunell SO-2 Eastern 2:14.57 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
48 Weiser, Dylan SO-2 Albright 2:15.43 Mini-Dip Invitational Jan 26, 2018
49 Junio, Matthew JR-3 Alvernia 2:15.83# Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 19, 2018
50 Barley, Adam JR-3 Messiah 2:15.94 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 3, 2018
51 Deloff, Kenny FR-1 Eastern 2:16.02 Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
52 O'Toole, Danny FR-1 Lebanon Valley 2:16.45 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
53 Martinsen, Matt SO-2 DeSales 2:16.64# Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 26, 2018
54 Thomas, Jon SR-4 Eastern 2:17.61 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
55 Alexander, Parrish FR-1 Hood 2:17.95 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
56 Tucker, R.J. SR-4 Hood 2:18.04 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
57 Anatalio, Adrian FR-1 DeSales 2:18.74 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
58 Weiser, Dylan SO-2 Albright 2:19.13 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
59 Lattuga, Dylan FR-1 Widener 2:19.62 Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
60 Reever, Logan FR-1 Lebanon Valley 2:20.15 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
61 Busher, Evan SO-2 Misericordia 2:20.24 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
62 Smelski, Cooper JR-3 Stevenson 2:20.85 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
63 Attayde, Keith FR-1 Albright 2:21.36 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
64 Beck, Thomas FR-1 Alvernia 2:22.05 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
65 Naviloff, Kevin SO-2 Delaware Valley 2:22.07 Cornell Sunday Invitational 2018 Feb 11, 2018
66 Duncklee, Michael JR-3 King's (Pa.) 2:22.11# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
66 Nguyen, Tim SO-2 Eastern 2:22.11 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
68 Hude, Steffen FR-1 King's (Pa.) 2:22.16 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
69 Newton, Joshua FR-1 Hood 2:22.78 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 19, 2018
70 Kegg, Jacob FR-1 Eastern 2:24.10 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
71 Sokolovich, Nicholas FR-1 Alvernia 2:24.12# Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 19, 2018
72 Brown, Dustin FR-1 Alvernia 2:24.87 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
73 Strausser, Benjamin JR-3 Alvernia 2:25.77 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
74 Azzaro, Matthew SR-4 Albright 2:26.66 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
75 Catino, Jacob FR-1 DeSales 2:27.08# Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 26, 2018
76 Giurlando, Adam JR-3 Albright 2:28.36 Mini-Dip Invitational Jan 26, 2018
77 Nilsen, Timothy FR-1 Widener 2:29.01 Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
78 Pavlovich, Christian SR-4 Messiah 2:33.62 Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
79 Miller, Eliot SO-2 Lebanon Valley 2:34.65# Albright College Invitational Feb 10, 2018
80 Sabol, Mark SR-4 DeSales 2:35.91 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
81 Kline, Kris SR-4 Delaware Valley 2:43.14 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Weaver, Leanne SO-2 Messiah 2:20.81 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
2 Krahe, Allison (Alli) FR-1 Stevenson 2:21.19# ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
3 Bernotas, Megan SO-2 Eastern 2:22.06# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
4 Zack, Kierra JR-3 Eastern 2:23.80 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
5 Miller, Kayla JR-3 Messiah 2:24.35 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
6 Bernotas, Katelyn FR-1 Eastern 2:24.63 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
7 Wagner, Reilly JR-3 Misericordia 2:26.39# NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
8 Jones, Shelbi SO-2 Misericordia 2:26.58# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
9 Shutt, Teanna SR-4 Lebanon Valley 2:26.73 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
10 Grow, Sarah SR-4 Lebanon Valley 2:27.44 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
11 Wiederrecht, Taylor SO-2 Messiah 2:28.68# NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
12 Cardone, Sarah JR-3 Widener 2:29.82# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
13 Johnson, Tara SO-2 King's (Pa.) 2:31.91 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
14 Lewin, Mikayla FR-1 Messiah 2:32.20 Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
15 Jones, Keri FR-1 Lebanon Valley 2:32.47# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
16 Nikerle, Jillian FR-1 Eastern 2:32.56 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
17 Schoen, Clare JR-3 Misericordia 2:32.92# Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 13, 2018
18 Fertig, Emma FR-1 Messiah 2:32.96 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
19 Koehler, Clarice JR-3 Eastern 2:33.14 Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
20 Anderson, Devyn FR-1 Misericordia 2:33.48# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
21 Schoener, Katelyn FR-1 Alvernia 2:33.67 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
22 Callueng, Liza JR-3 Alvernia 2:33.97 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
23 Arke, Catherine FR-1 Messiah 2:34.01 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
24 Panek, Rachel FR-1 Stevenson 2:34.14# ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
25 Cunningham, Aja JR-3 Messiah 2:34.41 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
26 Boyles, Elainah SO-2 Eastern 2:34.91 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
27 Schappelle, Jessica JR-3 Widener 2:35.02# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
28 Wick, Lauren FR-1 Lebanon Valley 2:35.71 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
29 Visaggio, Olivia FR-1 Misericordia 2:36.06 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
30 Fritzsch, Lauren FR-1 Misericordia 2:36.12# ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
31 Hause, Lauren SR-4 Misericordia 2:36.47 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
32 Ford, Tara FR-1 Eastern 2:36.51 Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
33 Hontz, Alison FR-1 Widener 2:36.90 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
34 Albrecht, Morgan JR-3 King's (Pa.) 2:36.93 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018 Feb 17, 2018
35 Gates, Samantha SO-2 Lebanon Valley 2:37.02 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
36 Morris, CJ SO-2 Stevenson 2:37.52 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
37 Walker, Rachelle JR-3 Widener 2:37.63 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
38 Hadsall, Kelsey SO-2 Misericordia 2:37.85 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
39 Mulhearn, Corinne SO-2 Misericordia 2:38.04# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
40 Myers, Pamela SO-2 Eastern 2:38.31 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
41 Pirollo, Susanna FR-1 Alvernia 2:38.38 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
42 Parr, Rachel FR-1 Widener 2:38.95# Widener Multi and Weight Jan 25, 2018
43 Odolla, Achol SO-2 Stevenson 2:39.20 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
44 Craun, Tyra FR-1 Messiah 2:40.01 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
45 Longchamp, Gabrielle JR-3 King's (Pa.) 2:40.25 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018 Feb 17, 2018
46 Austen, Ally FR-1 Messiah 2:40.51 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 19, 2018
47 Kitchin, Megan SO-2 Widener 2:40.62 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
48 Dzik, Rachael JR-3 Alvernia 2:40.63 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
49 Canessa, Kelsie FR-1 King's (Pa.) 2:41.03# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
50 DiCola, Katie SR-4 Manhattanville 2:41.10 St. Joseph's College Winter Invitational Feb 11, 2018
51 Slanina, Mollie FR-1 Delaware Valley 2:41.17 Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
52 Mangogna, Jacqueline SR-4 Hood 2:41.28# ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
53 Dukes, Aishah JR-3 Widener 2:41.57 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
54 Romain, Rachel SR-4 Messiah 2:41.68 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
55 Semmes, Maia FR-1 Widener 2:41.70 Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
56 O'Hara, Chloe FR-1 Stevenson 2:41.92 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
57 Gates, Emily FR-1 Stevenson 2:42.28 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
58 Jobson, Jenny FR-1 Messiah 2:42.94 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
59 McCann, Elise SO-2 Widener 2:43.13 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
60 Landis, Rachel JR-3 Delaware Valley 2:43.60 Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
61 Murawski, Kayla FR-1 DeSales 2:43.98# Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 26, 2018
62 Williams, Meghan JR-3 Messiah 2:44.45 Mini-Dip Invitational Jan 26, 2018
63 Hinson, Ryley FR-1 Stevenson 2:46.33 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
64 Riggs, Katie FR-1 Messiah 2:47.31 Mini-Dip Invitational Jan 26, 2018
65 Fordenbacher, Cara SO-2 Eastern 2:47.44 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
66 Fancella, Lauren FR-1 Hood 2:50.17 Larry Sharp Memorial Indoor Track & Field Invitational Feb 18, 2018
67 Keyes, Olivia FR-1 Widener 2:50.42 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
68 Dertinger, Rebecca JR-3 Lebanon Valley 2:51.05 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
68 Anderson, Christina FR-1 Manhattanville 2:51.05 St. Joseph's College Winter Invitational Feb 11, 2018
70 Baney, Anne FR-1 Lebanon Valley 2:51.35 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
71 Haubold, Clara FR-1 Messiah 2:54.43 Mini-Dip Invitational Jan 26, 2018
72 Robinson, Alyssa FR-1 King's (Pa.) 3:01.06 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
73 Ribeiro, Laura SR-4 Hood 3:03.00 Larry Sharp Memorial Indoor Track & Field Invitational Feb 18, 2018
74 Winston, Summer SO-2 Eastern 3:03.25 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
75 Mattis, Ashlyn JR-3 King's (Pa.) 3:03.55 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
76 Zultevicz, Sarah FR-1 King's (Pa.) 3:04.68# Widener Multi and Weight Jan 25, 2018
77 Jordan, Kelsey FR-1 Manhattanville 3:11.22# Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 19, 2018
78 Eckrote, Kayleigh SR-4 Delaware Valley 3:18.60 Cornell Sunday Invitational 2018 Feb 11, 2018
79 Redle, Shannon SO-2 Albright 3:18.77 Mini-Dip Invitational Jan 26, 2018
80 Reese, Brynn FR-1 Delaware Valley 3:22.02# Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 26, 2018
81 Matunis, Kristina FR-1 DeSales 3:30.13 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018

1000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Severin, Alain SO-2 DeSales 2:39.80 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
2 Kraus, Matthew FR-1 DeSales 2:40.68 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
3 Diop, Papa FR-1 Manhattanville 2:42.57# Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 26, 2018
4 Siranaula, Dayshawn FR-1 Manhattanville 2:42.78# Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 26, 2018
5 Havrilla, Michael JR-3 King's (Pa.) 2:47.46 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018 Feb 17, 2018
6 Lamm, Gabe JR-3 DeSales 2:48.58 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
7 Mercoli, Anthony JR-3 Stevenson 2:48.74 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
8 Harris, Ryan FR-1 Delaware Valley 2:52.96 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
9 Case, Ritchie FR-1 Stevenson 2:55.76# ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
10 Hart, Jacob JR-3 Delaware Valley 2:55.88 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
11 Kitson, Brody FR-1 Widener 2:56.06 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
12 Puleo, Caleb FR-1 Messiah 2:56.41 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
13 Smelski, Cooper JR-3 Stevenson 2:57.69 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
14 Reever, Logan FR-1 Lebanon Valley 2:57.76 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
15 Bieber, Jonathan SR-4 Albright 3:00.37 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
16 Rountree, Hayden SO-2 Eastern 3:00.87 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
17 McMinn, Brandon SR-4 Lebanon Valley 3:02.00 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
18 Gray, Aaron SR-4 Messiah 3:03.11 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
19 Barrett, Tyler SO-2 Alvernia 3:05.32 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
20 Lammey, Kyle SR-4 Hood 3:05.78 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 3, 2018
21 Kegg, Jacob FR-1 Eastern 3:05.79 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
22 Marconi, Pasquale FR-1 Widener 3:07.30# Widener Multi and Weight Jan 25, 2018
23 Azzaro, Matthew SR-4 Albright 3:08.35 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
24 College, Daniel SR-4 Lebanon Valley 3:08.39 LVC Dutchmen Invite Jan 19, 2018
25 Shinohara, Leo SR-4 Delaware Valley 3:12.11 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
26 Strausser, Benjamin JR-3 Alvernia 3:15.02 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
27 Pavlovich, Christian SR-4 Messiah 3:16.99 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
28 Nilsen, Timothy FR-1 Widener 3:17.44# Widener Multi and Weight Jan 25, 2018
29 Dixon, Malik SR-4 Widener 3:17.67# Widener Multi and Weight Jan 25, 2018
30 Madro, Gabe FR-1 Stevenson 3:19.45 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
31 Marsh, Matt SO-2 King's (Pa.) 3:21.75 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018

1000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wheeler, Veronica SR-4 DeSales 3:14.44 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
2 Mowrey, Kate SO-2 Lebanon Valley 3:17.14 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
3 Grow, Sarah SR-4 Lebanon Valley 3:20.92 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
4 Driscoll, Meaghan SO-2 DeSales 3:26.53 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
5 Mulhearn, Corinne SO-2 Misericordia 3:28.07 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018 Feb 17, 2018
6 DiCola, Katie SR-4 Manhattanville 3:29.44# Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 19, 2018
7 Acosta, Nina FR-1 Misericordia 3:29.63 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018 Feb 17, 2018
8 Albrecht, Morgan JR-3 King's (Pa.) 3:31.47 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
9 Giardina, Stephanie SO-2 Misericordia 3:33.66 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018 Feb 17, 2018
10 Canessa, Kelsie FR-1 King's (Pa.) 3:33.90 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
11 Anderson, Christina FR-1 Manhattanville 3:40.51# Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 26, 2018
12 Longchamp, Gabrielle JR-3 King's (Pa.) 3:41.04 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
13 Weitz, Tara JR-3 King's (Pa.) 3:49.44 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
14 Kuckla, Julia FR-1 Alvernia 3:50.25# Seahawk Shootout Dec 8, 2017
15 Bennici, Marissa SO-2 Alvernia 3:57.84# Seahawk Shootout Dec 8, 2017
16 Beyer, Anna FR-1 King's (Pa.) 4:08.27 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018 Feb 17, 2018
17 Wieciech, Makenzie FR-1 Alvernia 4:10.27# Seahawk Shootout Dec 8, 2017
18 Matunis, Kristina FR-1 DeSales 4:51.13# Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 26, 2018

Mile (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McDermott, Will SR-4 Widener 4:19.07 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
2 Gash, Langston JR-3 Stevenson 4:20.39# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
3 Luzzi, Sean SR-4 Misericordia 4:22.39 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
4 Fitch, Alexander JR-3 Misericordia 4:23.81 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018 Feb 17, 2018
5 Livolsi, Franklin SO-2 Widener 4:24.87 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
6 McFeaters, Tyler JR-3 Messiah 4:25.17 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
7 Deignan, Eric SR-4 Misericordia 4:26.61 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
8 Scheib, Alex SO-2 Messiah 4:28.05 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 3, 2018
9 Schott, Benjamin JR-3 Messiah 4:28.98 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 3, 2018
10 Watson, Patrick SO-2 Stevenson 4:29.37 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
11 Mercoli, Sam JR-3 Stevenson 4:29.72# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
12 Batykefer, Rusty SO-2 Eastern 4:30.09 Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
13 Scullin, Nicholas SR-4 Lebanon Valley 4:31.52# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
14 Hellmig, Tyler SR-4 Widener 4:31.53 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
15 Kulick, Nikita SO-2 Stevenson 4:31.84 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
16 Munro, Kyle JR-3 Lebanon Valley 4:31.85 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
17 Bomgardner, Chad SR-4 Lebanon Valley 4:33.34 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
18 Iddriss, Iddriss SO-2 Stevenson 4:33.61 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
19 Mummert, Kirk SO-2 Messiah 4:34.04 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 3, 2018
20 Fitzgee, Galen FR-1 Messiah 4:35.23 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
21 Deery, Bryan FR-1 Widener 4:36.08 Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
22 Thomas, Greg SO-2 Eastern 4:36.55 Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
23 Kraus, Matthew FR-1 DeSales 4:37.12 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
24 Romberger, Nate FR-1 Messiah 4:37.28 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 3, 2018
25 Lamm, Gabe JR-3 DeSales 4:37.69 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
26 Peterson, Derrick SR-4 Messiah 4:38.23 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
27 Henry, Bryton SO-2 Eastern 4:38.45 Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
28 Buck, Jonathan JR-3 Misericordia 4:38.84 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
29 Piekos, Nathaniel SO-2 Widener 4:38.98 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
30 Kramer, Doug FR-1 Eastern 4:39.36# NYC Gotham Cup Jan 19, 2018
31 Siranaula, Dayshawn FR-1 Manhattanville 4:39.77 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
32 Shea, Kyler FR-1 Messiah 4:39.82 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 3, 2018
33 Campagna, Jeff FR-1 Lebanon Valley 4:41.24 LVC Dutchmen Invite Jan 19, 2018
34 Heerema, Carter SO-2 Eastern 4:41.28 Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
35 McCann, Kyle JR-3 DeSales 4:41.30# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
36 Santis, Garrett JR-3 Lebanon Valley 4:42.28 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
37 Franceschina, Jack FR-1 Messiah 4:43.11 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
38 Crossey, Zachary JR-3 Hood 4:44.19 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
39 Cauley, Nick SO-2 DeSales 4:44.31# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
40 Shane , Ethan FR-1 Misericordia 4:45.24 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
41 Davis, Zachary SO-2 Misericordia 4:45.73 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018 Feb 17, 2018
42 Deloff, Kenny FR-1 Eastern 4:46.46 Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
43 Harris, Ryan FR-1 Delaware Valley 4:46.57 Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
44 Sabol, Christopher SO-2 Misericordia 4:46.84 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
45 Bender, Clayton SR-4 Eastern 4:47.10 Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
46 Kent, Hunter FR-1 Messiah 4:47.16 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
47 Dworzak, Michael JR-3 Lebanon Valley 4:47.78 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
48 Hart, Jacob JR-3 Delaware Valley 4:47.96# Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 26, 2018
49 Garges, John SR-4 Eastern 4:48.95 Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
50 Ludlow, Patrick JR-3 DeSales 4:49.93 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
51 Brady, Noah JR-3 Lebanon Valley 4:49.98 LVC Dutchmen Invite Jan 19, 2018
52 Cintron, Richard FR-1 Manhattanville 4:50.49# Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 26, 2018
53 Dellaporta, Lucas SO-2 Manhattanville 4:50.66# Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 26, 2018
54 Kimball, Shane FR-1 Manhattanville 4:50.93# Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 26, 2018
55 Havrilla, Michael JR-3 King's (Pa.) 4:51.06 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
56 McKenna, Corey FR-1 Manhattanville 4:51.47# Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 26, 2018
57 Sturm, Nicholas SR-4 Alvernia 4:51.49# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
58 Summers, William FR-1 DeSales 4:51.90# Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 26, 2018
59 Fox, Brendan JR-3 DeSales 4:52.18# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
60 Gonoude, Kyle JR-3 DeSales 4:52.87 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
61 Moretz, David SR-4 Messiah 4:53.32 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
62 Siegel, Ryan SO-2 Stevenson 4:53.63 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
63 Severin, Alain SO-2 DeSales 4:53.74# Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 26, 2018
64 Suthar, Nilang SO-2 King's (Pa.) 4:53.76# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
65 Barrett, Tyler SO-2 Alvernia 4:54.60 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
66 Junio, Matthew JR-3 Alvernia 4:54.80# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
67 Wacker, Matthew FR-1 Alvernia 4:56.85# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
68 Shaddock, Chris SO-2 DeSales 4:58.26# Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 26, 2018
69 Nguyen, Tim SO-2 Eastern 4:59.20 Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
70 Boyle, Nick FR-1 DeSales 4:59.90# Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 26, 2018
71 Stefanski, Joe SR-4 Widener 5:01.36 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
72 Kinst, Jack FR-1 DeSales 5:02.60# Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 26, 2018
73 Wood, Daniel SO-2 Messiah 5:03.60 Mini-Dip Invitational Jan 26, 2018
74 Martin, Andrew FR-1 Misericordia 5:03.93 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
75 Michels, Daniel FR-1 King's (Pa.) 5:05.68# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
76 Hude, Steffen FR-1 King's (Pa.) 5:06.30 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
77 Attayde, Keith FR-1 Albright 5:06.81 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
78 Duncklee, Michael JR-3 King's (Pa.) 5:10.23 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018 Feb 17, 2018
79 Shinohara, Leo SR-4 Delaware Valley 5:15.53# Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 26, 2018
80 Jara, Nick SR-4 DeSales 5:17.47# Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 26, 2018
81 Sarge, Tyler SO-2 DeSales 5:17.98# Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 26, 2018
82 Lingle, Dale JR-3 Messiah 5:18.26 Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
83 Schoch, Matthew FR-1 King's (Pa.) 5:18.72# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
84 Sokolovich, Nicholas FR-1 Alvernia 5:18.91 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
85 Shelly, Stephen SR-4 Lebanon Valley 5:19.37 LVC Dutchmen Invite Jan 19, 2018
86 Catino, Jacob FR-1 DeSales 5:23.84 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
87 Strausser, Benjamin JR-3 Alvernia 5:24.12 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
88 Hange, Shaun FR-1 Albright 5:31.47 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
89 Giurlando, Adam JR-3 Albright 5:46.64 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018

Mile (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Schoen, Clare JR-3 Misericordia 5:04.02 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
2 Zack, Kierra JR-3 Eastern 5:12.50# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
3 Bernotas, Megan SO-2 Eastern 5:16.05 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
4 Johnson, Tara SO-2 King's (Pa.) 5:18.40 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
5 Cardone, Sarah JR-3 Widener 5:20.91 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
6 Shutt, Teanna SR-4 Lebanon Valley 5:21.21# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
7 Hause, Lauren SR-4 Misericordia 5:23.40 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
8 Wheeler, Veronica SR-4 DeSales 5:23.49 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
9 Grow, Sarah SR-4 Lebanon Valley 5:23.62 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
10 Mowrey, Kate SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5:23.71# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
11 Boyles, Elainah SO-2 Eastern 5:30.39 Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
12 Cardone, Danielle JR-3 Messiah 5:31.15 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 3, 2018
13 Jones, Keri FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5:31.19# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
14 Driscoll, Meaghan SO-2 DeSales 5:32.75 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
15 Madigan, Emily SO-2 Misericordia 5:34.52 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
16 Miller, Kayla JR-3 Messiah 5:37.19 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 3, 2018
17 Lewin, Mikayla FR-1 Messiah 5:38.21 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
18 Federinko, Emma SR-4 Misericordia 5:38.23 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018 Feb 17, 2018
19 Hartz, Meredith JR-3 Misericordia 5:38.67 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
20 Pagano, Valerie SR-4 Misericordia 5:39.27 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
21 Pepe, Rowan FR-1 Misericordia 5:39.29 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
22 Donnelly, Jordyn JR-3 Misericordia 5:41.16 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
23 Wick, Lauren FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5:41.21 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
24 Schoener, Katelyn FR-1 Alvernia 5:41.98# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
25 Mesaris, Emily SR-4 Misericordia 5:43.45 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
26 Schappelle, Jessica JR-3 Widener 5:43.80 Seamus McElligott Invitational Jan 27, 2018
27 Myers, Pamela SO-2 Eastern 5:44.28 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
28 Austen, Ally FR-1 Messiah 5:45.09 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
29 Acosta, Nina FR-1 Misericordia 5:45.19 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
30 Kramlik, Hannah JR-3 Lebanon Valley 5:45.80 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
31 Fertig, Emma FR-1 Messiah 5:46.74 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
32 Love , Rebecca JR-3 Widener 5:48.68 Seamus McElligott Invitational Jan 27, 2018
33 Longchamp, Gabrielle JR-3 King's (Pa.) 5:49.03 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
34 Koehler, Clarice JR-3 Eastern 5:49.59 Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
35 Carvell, Jordan SO-2 Eastern 5:50.14 Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
35 Odolla, Achol SO-2 Stevenson 5:50.14 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
37 Arke, Catherine FR-1 Messiah 5:50.77 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
38 Lelonek, Elizabeth SR-4 Messiah 5:52.01 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 3, 2018
39 Murawski, Kayla FR-1 DeSales 5:52.66# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
40 Szalankiewicz, Kelly FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5:53.46 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
41 Dunteman, Ashley SO-2 Misericordia 5:55.39 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
42 Canessa, Kelsie FR-1 King's (Pa.) 5:56.74 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
43 Heinzlmeir, Laura SO-2 Misericordia 5:57.40 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
44 Giardina, Stephanie SO-2 Misericordia 5:58.79 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
45 DiCola, Katie SR-4 Manhattanville 5:59.59# Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 26, 2018
46 Gates, Emily FR-1 Stevenson 6:01.29 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
47 Nikerle, Jillian FR-1 Eastern 6:02.43 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
48 Cummings, Theresa FR-1 Eastern 6:02.47 Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
49 McCann, Elise SO-2 Widener 6:03.75 Seamus McElligott Invitational Jan 27, 2018
50 Schwarz, Alyssa SR-4 Misericordia 6:04.61 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
51 Landis, Rachel JR-3 Delaware Valley 6:08.60# Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 26, 2018
52 Alberghini, Alyssa SO-2 Alvernia 6:08.69# Seahawk Shootout Dec 8, 2017
53 Russo, Colleen FR-1 Widener 6:11.79 Seamus McElligott Invitational Jan 27, 2018
54 Smith, Maddie JR-3 Messiah 6:14.78 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 3, 2018
55 Jobson, Jenny FR-1 Messiah 6:16.45 Mini-Dip Invitational Jan 26, 2018
56 Anderson, Christina FR-1 Manhattanville 6:17.62 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
57 Walker, Rachelle JR-3 Widener 6:18.60 Seamus McElligott Invitational Jan 27, 2018
58 Weitz, Tara JR-3 King's (Pa.) 6:19.15 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
59 Poretti, Kelly JR-3 Widener 6:20.20 Seamus McElligott Invitational Jan 27, 2018
60 Fordenbacher, Cara SO-2 Eastern 6:26.61 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
61 Kuckla, Julia FR-1 Alvernia 6:33.31 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
62 Fancella, Lauren FR-1 Hood 6:45.20 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 19, 2018
63 Quesenberry, Ellie FR-1 Messiah 6:48.50 Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
64 Bennici, Marissa SO-2 Alvernia 6:55.35# Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 19, 2018
65 Beyer, Anna FR-1 King's (Pa.) 7:10.47 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
66 Redle, Shannon SO-2 Albright 7:34.13 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
67 Reese, Brynn FR-1 Delaware Valley 7:36.81 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
68 Matunis, Kristina FR-1 DeSales 8:33.65 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McDermott, Will SR-4 Widener 8:18.14 Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
2 Livolsi, Franklin SO-2 Widener 8:39.57 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
3 Gash, Langston JR-3 Stevenson 8:39.87 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
4 Fitch, Alexander JR-3 Misericordia 8:42.08 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
5 Schott, Benjamin JR-3 Messiah 8:44.89 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
6 Watson, Patrick SO-2 Stevenson 8:48.48 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
7 Thomas, Greg SO-2 Eastern 8:48.49 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
8 Bomgardner, Chad SR-4 Lebanon Valley 8:53.08 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
9 Romberger, Nate FR-1 Messiah 8:55.87 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
10 Fitzgee, Galen FR-1 Messiah 8:58.34 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
11 Shea, Kyler FR-1 Messiah 9:00.82 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
12 Hellmig, Tyler SR-4 Widener 9:02.16# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
13 Kramer, Doug FR-1 Eastern 9:02.71# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
14 Mummert, Kirk SO-2 Messiah 9:05.03 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
15 Olin, Brett JR-3 Stevenson 9:08.09 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
16 Mercoli, Sam JR-3 Stevenson 9:08.34 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
17 Piekos, Nathaniel SO-2 Widener 9:10.47 Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
18 Lofties, Zachary JR-3 Messiah 9:10.78 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
19 Henry, Bryton SO-2 Eastern 9:10.98 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
20 Lamm, Gabe JR-3 DeSales 9:11.25 Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
21 Munro, Kyle JR-3 Lebanon Valley 9:12.05 Mini-Dip Invitational Jan 26, 2018
22 Brady, Noah JR-3 Lebanon Valley 9:12.11 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
23 Campagna, Jeff FR-1 Lebanon Valley 9:13.98 Mini-Dip Invitational Jan 26, 2018
24 Havrilla, Michael JR-3 King's (Pa.) 9:18.02 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
25 Deloff, Kenny FR-1 Eastern 9:18.94 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
26 Summers, William FR-1 DeSales 9:20.39# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
27 Burch, Kaleb SR-4 Messiah 9:21.35 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
28 Santis, Garrett JR-3 Lebanon Valley 9:21.69 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
29 Deery, Bryan FR-1 Widener 9:24.06 Seamus McElligott Invitational Jan 27, 2018
30 Heerema, Carter SO-2 Eastern 9:25.13 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
31 Siegel, Ryan SO-2 Stevenson 9:25.42 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
32 Bender, Clayton SR-4 Eastern 9:26.23 Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
33 Garges, John SR-4 Eastern 9:26.58 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
34 Sabol, Christopher SO-2 Misericordia 9:26.79 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018 Feb 17, 2018
35 Siranaula, Dayshawn FR-1 Manhattanville 9:29.58 St. Joseph's College Winter Invitational Feb 11, 2018
36 Wacker, Matthew FR-1 Alvernia 9:30.70 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
37 Forino, Brandon JR-3 Eastern 9:31.92 Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
38 Singh, Aditya FR-1 Stevenson 9:32.47 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
39 Suthar, Nilang SO-2 King's (Pa.) 9:32.60 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018 Feb 17, 2018
40 Davis, Zachary SO-2 Misericordia 9:33.51# Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 13, 2018
41 Iddriss, Iddriss SO-2 Stevenson 9:33.61 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
42 Kent, Hunter FR-1 Messiah 9:33.65 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
43 Harris, Ryan FR-1 Delaware Valley 9:36.61# Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
44 McCann, Kyle JR-3 DeSales 9:36.67 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
45 Sturm, Nicholas SR-4 Alvernia 9:37.16 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
46 Dellaporta, Lucas SO-2 Manhattanville 9:38.06 St. Joseph's College Winter Invitational Feb 11, 2018
47 Shane , Ethan FR-1 Misericordia 9:43.41 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018 Feb 17, 2018
48 Michels, Daniel FR-1 King's (Pa.) 9:45.97 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018 Feb 17, 2018
49 Moretz, David SR-4 Messiah 9:47.11 Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
50 Fox, Brendan JR-3 DeSales 9:47.49 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
51 Morrow, Jackson JR-3 Stevenson 9:48.78 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
52 Franceschina, Jack FR-1 Messiah 9:49.37 Mini-Dip Invitational Jan 26, 2018
53 Kimball, Shane FR-1 Manhattanville 9:49.95# Spartan Invite 2018 Jan 12, 2018
54 Crossey, Zachary JR-3 Hood 9:52.06 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 3, 2018
55 Scullin, Nicholas SR-4 Lebanon Valley 9:52.09 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
56 Tanquist, Kris SO-2 Messiah 9:53.35 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 3, 2018
57 Burgenson, Chris SO-2 Hood 9:58.02 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
58 Dworzak, Michael JR-3 Lebanon Valley 9:58.83 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
59 Junio, Matthew JR-3 Alvernia 9:58.92 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
60 Kinst, Jack FR-1 DeSales 10:00.35 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
61 Boyle, Nick FR-1 DeSales 10:02.88# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
62 Baxter, Noah SO-2 Lebanon Valley 10:04.42 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
63 Hart, Jacob JR-3 Delaware Valley 10:04.59 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
64 Jara, Nick SR-4 DeSales 10:04.75 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
65 Duncklee, Michael JR-3 King's (Pa.) 10:04.89 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
66 Bello, Keegan FR-1 Hood 10:07.54 Larry Sharp Memorial Indoor Track & Field Invitational Feb 18, 2018
67 Nguyen, Tim SO-2 Eastern 10:12.84 Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
68 Denlinger, Eric JR-3 Messiah 10:14.39 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
69 Cintron, Richard FR-1 Manhattanville 10:17.45# Spartan Invite 2018 Jan 12, 2018
70 Sibson, Zach SO-2 Eastern 10:18.45 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
71 Sarge, Tyler SO-2 DeSales 10:22.10 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
72 Attayde, Keith FR-1 Albright 10:35.31 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
73 O'Toole, Danny FR-1 Lebanon Valley 10:36.19 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
74 Schoch, Matthew FR-1 King's (Pa.) 10:36.88 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
75 Clugston, Nathaniel SO-2 Lebanon Valley 10:37.63# Albright College Invitational Feb 10, 2018
76 Shepler, Dustin SR-4 Lebanon Valley 10:43.39# Albright College Invitational Feb 10, 2018
77 Sokolovich, Nicholas FR-1 Alvernia 10:54.01 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
78 Falkner, Benjamin FR-1 Messiah 10:55.61 Mini-Dip Invitational Jan 26, 2018
79 Hange, Shaun FR-1 Albright 11:12.59 Mini-Dip Invitational Jan 26, 2018
80 Falkner, Christopher SR-4 Messiah 11:28.48 Mini-Dip Invitational Jan 26, 2018
81 Shinohara, Leo SR-4 Delaware Valley 11:31.20 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
82 Strausser, Benjamin JR-3 Alvernia 11:36.09# Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 19, 2018

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wheeler, Veronica SR-4 DeSales 9:50.09 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 3, 2018
2 Schoen, Clare JR-3 Misericordia 10:06.34 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
3 Jones, Keri FR-1 Lebanon Valley 10:50.38# ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
4 Zack, Kierra JR-3 Eastern 10:52.53 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
5 Shutt, Teanna SR-4 Lebanon Valley 10:54.13 Mini-Dip Invitational Jan 26, 2018
6 Mowrey, Kate SO-2 Lebanon Valley 10:55.31 Mini-Dip Invitational Jan 26, 2018
7 Federinko, Emma SR-4 Misericordia 10:55.33 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
8 Schappelle, Jessica JR-3 Widener 10:56.19 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
9 Mesaris, Emily SR-4 Misericordia 10:58.41 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
10 Boyles, Elainah SO-2 Eastern 10:58.42 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
11 Cardone, Sarah JR-3 Widener 11:03.62 Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
12 Cardone, Danielle JR-3 Messiah 11:04.75 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
13 Wick, Lauren FR-1 Lebanon Valley 11:06.33# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
14 Pagano, Valerie SR-4 Misericordia 11:08.12 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
15 Kramlik, Hannah JR-3 Lebanon Valley 11:10.30 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
16 Codd, Sarah FR-1 Messiah 11:10.44 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
17 Pepe, Rowan FR-1 Misericordia 11:10.83 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
18 Hartz, Meredith JR-3 Misericordia 11:13.85 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
19 Odolla, Achol SO-2 Stevenson 11:14.12 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
20 Donnelly, Jordyn JR-3 Misericordia 11:14.45 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
21 Love , Rebecca JR-3 Widener 11:17.41 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
22 Kurek, Hannah JR-3 Lebanon Valley 11:20.93 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
23 Sehon, Rachel FR-1 Messiah 11:21.60 Mini-Dip Invitational Jan 26, 2018
24 Madigan, Emily SO-2 Misericordia 11:23.17 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
25 Acosta, Nina FR-1 Misericordia 11:24.45 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
26 Lelonek, Elizabeth SR-4 Messiah 11:25.85 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
27 Carvell, Jordan SO-2 Eastern 11:26.33 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
28 Heinzlmeir, Laura SO-2 Misericordia 11:30.98 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
29 Angelini, Erin FR-1 Lebanon Valley 11:32.83 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
30 Gaston, Cera FR-1 King's (Pa.) 11:32.86 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
31 Lausch, Mackenzie JR-3 Lebanon Valley 11:35.90 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
32 Szalankiewicz, Kelly FR-1 Lebanon Valley 11:36.02 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
33 Koehler, Clarice JR-3 Eastern 11:38.73# NYC Gotham Cup Jan 19, 2018
34 Myers, Pamela SO-2 Eastern 11:44.13 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
35 Schrum, Susan FR-1 Lebanon Valley 11:49.17 Mini-Dip Invitational Jan 26, 2018
36 Albrecht, Morgan JR-3 King's (Pa.) 11:53.64 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
37 Davenport, Elise FR-1 Messiah 11:55.96 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
38 Morris, CJ SO-2 Stevenson 11:57.17 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
39 Canessa, Kelsie FR-1 King's (Pa.) 12:01.58 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
40 Weitz, Tara JR-3 King's (Pa.) 12:02.38 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
41 Gates, Emily FR-1 Stevenson 12:05.12 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
42 Grow, Sarah SR-4 Lebanon Valley 12:07.47 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
43 Schwarz, Alyssa SR-4 Misericordia 12:15.84 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
44 Swope, Emily SO-2 Widener 12:16.00 Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
45 Murawski, Kayla FR-1 DeSales 12:18.98 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
46 Aukamp, Rachel SR-4 Messiah 12:19.27 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
47 Bishop, Ally JR-3 Messiah 12:19.62 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
48 Russo, Colleen FR-1 Widener 12:20.46 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
49 Stolpe, Hannah SO-2 Messiah 12:21.53 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 3, 2018
50 Smith, Maddie JR-3 Messiah 12:26.28 Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
51 Cunningham, Alyssa FR-1 Messiah 12:38.26 Mini-Dip Invitational Jan 26, 2018
52 Fertig, Emma FR-1 Messiah 12:38.64 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
53 Cummings, Theresa FR-1 Eastern 12:40.13 Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
54 Poretti, Kelly JR-3 Widener 12:49.22 Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
55 Quesenberry, Ellie FR-1 Messiah 13:09.21 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
56 Bennici, Marissa SO-2 Alvernia 13:47.88 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McDermott, Will SR-4 Widener 14:30.20# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
2 Livolsi, Franklin SO-2 Widener 14:37.24 Tufts Cupid Challenge and Multi Feb 2, 2018
3 Schott, Benjamin JR-3 Messiah 14:55.75 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
4 Gash, Langston JR-3 Stevenson 15:01.35 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
5 Fitch, Alexander JR-3 Misericordia 15:14.14 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
6 Watson, Patrick SO-2 Stevenson 15:14.41 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
7 Thomas, Greg SO-2 Eastern 15:16.38 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
8 Shea, Kyler FR-1 Messiah 15:19.78 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
9 Lamm, Gabe JR-3 DeSales 15:32.14# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
10 McFeaters, Tyler JR-3 Messiah 15:41.61 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
11 Kramer, Doug FR-1 Eastern 15:42.92 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
12 Mummert, Kirk SO-2 Messiah 15:43.64 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
13 Singh, Aditya FR-1 Stevenson 15:46.42 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
14 Romberger, Nate FR-1 Messiah 15:48.46 Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
15 Lofties, Zachary JR-3 Messiah 15:49.90 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
16 Harris, Ryan FR-1 Delaware Valley 15:52.77 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
17 Summers, William FR-1 DeSales 15:56.24 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
18 Campagna, Jeff FR-1 Lebanon Valley 15:56.51 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
19 Bomgardner, Chad SR-4 Lebanon Valley 15:58.70# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
19 Olin, Brett JR-3 Stevenson 15:58.70 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
21 Garges, John SR-4 Eastern 16:04.41 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
22 Henry, Bryton SO-2 Eastern 16:05.61 Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
23 Burch, Kaleb SR-4 Messiah 16:10.98 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
24 Deloff, Kenny FR-1 Eastern 16:12.62 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
25 Bender, Clayton SR-4 Eastern 16:14.98 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
26 Dellaporta, Lucas SO-2 Manhattanville 16:24.62 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
27 Dhaurali, Sushant FR-1 Stevenson 16:25.21 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
28 Wells, Joseph FR-1 DeSales 16:29.40 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
29 Morrow, Jackson JR-3 Stevenson 16:31.32 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
30 Brady, Noah JR-3 Lebanon Valley 16:39.42 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
31 Kulick, Nikita SO-2 Stevenson 16:40.24 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
32 Barley, Adam JR-3 Messiah 16:43.64 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
33 Royer, Matthew SO-2 Messiah 16:44.44 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
34 Suthar, Nilang SO-2 King's (Pa.) 16:45.06 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
35 Kimball, Shane FR-1 Manhattanville 16:47.68 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
36 Wacker, Matthew FR-1 Alvernia 16:50.88 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
37 Siegel, Ryan SO-2 Stevenson 17:00.36 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
38 Burgenson, Chris SO-2 Hood 17:01.10 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 3, 2018
39 Forino, Brandon JR-3 Eastern 17:03.04 Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
40 Sturm, Nicholas SR-4 Alvernia 17:03.31 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
41 Denlinger, Eric JR-3 Messiah 17:04.11 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
42 Junio, Matthew JR-3 Alvernia 17:12.47 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
43 Fox, Brendan JR-3 DeSales 17:22.42 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
44 Bello, Keegan FR-1 Hood 17:25.31 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 3, 2018
45 Stefanski, Joe SR-4 Widener 17:34.29 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
46 Sarge, Tyler SO-2 DeSales 17:52.63 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
47 Sibson, Zach SO-2 Eastern 17:58.43 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
48 Clugston, Nathaniel SO-2 Lebanon Valley 18:46.67 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
49 Hange, Shaun FR-1 Albright 18:49.41 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
50 Lohman, Randy SR-4 Messiah 19:06.15 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
51 Loomis, Zachary SO-2 Delaware Valley 19:47.03 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Schoen, Clare JR-3 Misericordia 17:15.44# ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
2 Wheeler, Veronica SR-4 DeSales 17:16.57# Boston University Season Opener Dec 2, 2017
3 Driscoll, Meaghan SO-2 DeSales 18:26.18 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
4 Hartz, Meredith JR-3 Misericordia 18:52.35 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
5 Federinko, Emma SR-4 Misericordia 18:56.13 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
6 Donnelly, Jordyn JR-3 Misericordia 19:02.58# ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
7 Kramlik, Hannah JR-3 Lebanon Valley 19:14.48 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
8 Pepe, Rowan FR-1 Misericordia 19:14.84 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
9 Madigan, Emily SO-2 Misericordia 19:15.69 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
10 Pagano, Valerie SR-4 Misericordia 19:17.55 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
11 Codd, Sarah FR-1 Messiah 19:18.18 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
12 Cardone, Danielle JR-3 Messiah 19:22.12 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
13 Weaver, Leanne SO-2 Messiah 19:24.04 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
14 Koehler, Clarice JR-3 Eastern 19:28.41 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
15 Lelonek, Elizabeth SR-4 Messiah 19:30.74 Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
16 Myers, Pamela SO-2 Eastern 19:31.45 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
17 Gaston, Cera FR-1 King's (Pa.) 19:39.02# NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
18 Lewin, Mikayla FR-1 Messiah 19:45.93 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
19 Cardone, Sarah JR-3 Widener 19:46.38 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
20 Schappelle, Jessica JR-3 Widener 19:58.72 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
21 Heinzlmeir, Laura SO-2 Misericordia 20:03.21 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
22 Lausch, Mackenzie JR-3 Lebanon Valley 20:05.41 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
23 Kurek, Hannah JR-3 Lebanon Valley 20:07.68 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
24 Schrum, Susan FR-1 Lebanon Valley 20:14.75 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
25 Acosta, Nina FR-1 Misericordia 20:15.28 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
26 Schwarz, Alyssa SR-4 Misericordia 20:22.02 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
27 Carvell, Jordan SO-2 Eastern 20:25.47# NYC Gotham Cup Jan 19, 2018
28 Szalankiewicz, Kelly FR-1 Lebanon Valley 20:27.34 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
29 Dunteman, Ashley SO-2 Misericordia 20:29.44 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
30 Aukamp, Rachel SR-4 Messiah 20:42.67 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
31 Gaugler, Rachel SO-2 Messiah 20:56.23 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
32 Sehon, Rachel FR-1 Messiah 21:06.92 Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
33 Stolpe, Hannah SO-2 Messiah 21:20.64 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
34 Cummings, Theresa FR-1 Eastern 22:30.51 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
35 Poretti, Kelly JR-3 Widener 22:34.58 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
36 Kuckla, Julia FR-1 Alvernia 23:11.53 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
37 Fordenbacher, Cara SO-2 Eastern 23:13.54 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
38 Bennici, Marissa SO-2 Alvernia 23:37.53 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
39 Quesenberry, Ellie FR-1 Messiah 25:16.22 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 3, 2018

60 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gray, Aaron SR-4 Messiah 8.70 Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
2 Taylor, Vernon FR-1 Albright 8.81 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
3 McNair, Donnell SR-4 Messiah 8.82 Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
4 Bieber, Jonathan SR-4 Albright 8.87 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
5 Halsey, Jared Eastern 8.93 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
6 Atkins, Chance SO-2 Lebanon Valley 8.94 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
7 Bess, Davon FR-1 Widener 9.02 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
8 Hill, Wesley JR-3 Misericordia 9.04 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
9 Marsh, Matt SO-2 King's (Pa.) 9.16 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
10 Case, Ritchie FR-1 Stevenson 9.24 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
11 Puleo, Caleb FR-1 Messiah 9.53 Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
11 Williams, Michael SO-2 Messiah 9.53 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
13 Koch, Brett SO-2 Messiah 9.59 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
14 Burnside, Jhaunell SO-2 Eastern 9.62 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
15 McMinn, Brandon SR-4 Lebanon Valley 9.78 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
16 Sepkoski, Ron FR-1 Misericordia 9.79 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
17 Burton, James FR-1 Widener 9.81 Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
18 Rountree, Hayden SO-2 Eastern 9.90 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
19 Smelski, Cooper JR-3 Stevenson 9.91 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
20 Sneed, Steven JR-3 Stevenson 9.94 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
21 West, Kyle SO-2 Lebanon Valley 9.95(55) LVC Dutchmen Invite Jan 19, 2018
22 Madro, Gabe FR-1 Stevenson 10.05(55) LVC Dutchmen Invite Jan 19, 2018
23 Rowe, Orron FR-1 Delaware Valley 10.25 Cornell Sunday Invitational 2018 Feb 11, 2018
24 Meisenhelter, Robert FR-1 Lebanon Valley 10.60(55) LVC Dutchmen Invite Jan 19, 2018
25 Lammey, Kyle SR-4 Hood 10.87 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 19, 2018
26 Kitson, Brody FR-1 Widener 11.03(55) Widener Multi and Weight Jan 25, 2018
27 Reever, Logan FR-1 Lebanon Valley 11.08 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
28 Pavlovich, Christian SR-4 Messiah 11.11 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
28 Edmundson, Jared FR-1 Hood 11.11 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
30 Dixon, Malik SR-4 Widener 11.39(55) Widener Multi and Weight Jan 25, 2018
31 Marconi, Pasquale FR-1 Widener 11.78(55) Widener Multi and Weight Jan 25, 2018
32 Miller, Eliot SO-2 Lebanon Valley 11.83 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
33 College, Daniel SR-4 Lebanon Valley 11.92 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
34 Azzaro, Matthew SR-4 Albright 12.03 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
35 Nilsen, Timothy FR-1 Widener 12.60(55) Widener Multi and Weight Jan 25, 2018
36 Kegg, Jacob FR-1 Eastern 13.21 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018

60 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wagner, Reilly JR-3 Misericordia 8.99 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
2 Frawley, Kristen SR-4 Messiah 9.17 Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
2 Johnson, Alaina FR-1 Widener 9.17 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
4 Panek, Rachel FR-1 Stevenson 9.46 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
5 Kennedy, Kelsie SO-2 Messiah 9.67 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
6 Wiederrecht, Taylor SO-2 Messiah 9.68 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
7 Hicks, Dyonne SO-2 Stevenson 9.71 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
8 Pirollo, Susanna FR-1 Alvernia 9.88 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
9 Wells, Kiera FR-1 Messiah 9.94 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
10 Robinson, Alyssa FR-1 King's (Pa.) 9.97 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
11 Burkert, Claire SO-2 Widener 10.00 Seamus McElligott Invitational Jan 27, 2018
12 Billings, Laura FR-1 DeSales 10.05 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
13 Pituras, Nicole JR-3 DeSales 10.09(55) Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 26, 2018
14 Mangogna, Jacqueline SR-4 Hood 10.14 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
15 Romain, Rachel SR-4 Messiah 10.21 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
16 Lord, Lindsay SO-2 Misericordia 10.29 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
17 Christmas, Andrea SR-4 Hood 10.30 Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 8, 2018
18 Forrest, Chelsea SO-2 Albright 10.32 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
19 Callahan, Rachel SR-4 Misericordia 10.38 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
20 Fritzsch, Lauren FR-1 Misericordia 10.39 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
21 Kloter, Ashley JR-3 DeSales 10.49 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
22 Moyer, Courtney FR-1 Eastern 10.59 Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
23 Dzik, Rachael JR-3 Alvernia 10.61 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
24 Zultevicz, Sarah FR-1 King's (Pa.) 10.70 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
25 Killoran, Colleen SO-2 Eastern 10.71 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
25 Burkhart, Anna FR-1 Lebanon Valley 10.71 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
27 Mattis, Ashlyn JR-3 King's (Pa.) 10.73 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
28 Timbone, Andrea FR-1 Messiah 10.74 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
29 McNamara, Kirstyn FR-1 Lebanon Valley 10.77 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
30 Richardson, Isabella SO-2 Delaware Valley 10.84 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
31 Davis, Emily FR-1 Delaware Valley 10.97 Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
32 Truax, Madeline FR-1 Alvernia 11.02 Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 19, 2018
33 Rodriguez, Lanesha FR-1 Delaware Valley 11.04 Cornell Sunday Invitational 2018 Feb 11, 2018
34 Bernotas, Katelyn FR-1 Eastern 11.09 Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
35 Stubits, Emily SO-2 Hood 11.15 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
36 Dertinger, Rebecca JR-3 Lebanon Valley 11.27 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
37 Parr, Rachel FR-1 Widener 11.30(55) Widener Multi and Weight Jan 25, 2018
38 Baney, Anne FR-1 Lebanon Valley 11.34 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
39 Winston, Summer SO-2 Eastern 11.37(55) Widener Multi and Weight Jan 25, 2018
40 Siebers, Alyssa SO-2 Hood 11.55 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
41 Hepler, Sarah JR-3 DeSales 11.60 NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
42 Williams, Meghan JR-3 Messiah 11.61 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
43 Wesley, Hunter FR-1 Stevenson 12.07 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
44 Petrilak, Courtney FR-1 King's (Pa.) 12.10 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
45 Cole, Elizabeth SR-4 Messiah 12.32 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
46 Keyes, Olivia FR-1 Widener 12.51 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
47 Ford, Rebecca FR-1 Lebanon Valley 13.01(55) LVC Dutchmen Invite Jan 19, 2018
48 Mertz, Michaela FR-1 Widener 13.13 Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Szenczy, Aron SO-2 Eastern 2.06m 6' 9" 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
2 McKee, Valiant FR-1 Widener 2.01m 6' 7" Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
3 Olugbenga, Olutobi JR-3 Misericordia 1.98m 6' 6" River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
4 Burton, James FR-1 Widener 1.93m 6' 4" 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
4 Dale, DaShawn FR-1 Eastern 1.93m 6' 4" 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
4 Danso, Benjamin FR-1 Messiah 1.93m 6' 4" Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 19, 2018
7 Onyebadi, Clement FR-1 Stevenson 1.90m 6' 2.75" ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
8 McNair, Donnell SR-4 Messiah 1.89m 6' 2.25" 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
9 Taylor, Vernon FR-1 Albright 1.85m 6' 0.75" Albright College Invitational Feb 10, 2018
9 Thomas, Ryan FR-1 DeSales 1.85m 6' 0.75" Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 26, 2018
9 Thomas, Ta'riq SR-4 Delaware Valley 1.85m 6' 0.75" Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 26, 2018
9 Halsey, Jared Eastern 1.85m 6' 0.75" Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
13 Kukulski, Bryan SR-4 Lebanon Valley 1.83m 6' 0" S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
14 Case, Ritchie FR-1 Stevenson 1.82m 5' 11.5" 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
14 Dixon, Malik SR-4 Widener 1.82m 5' 11.5" Widener Multi and Weight Jan 25, 2018
16 Sneed, Steven JR-3 Stevenson 1.80m 5' 10.75" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
17 Koch, Brett SO-2 Messiah 1.77m 5' 10" Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
18 Madro, Gabe FR-1 Stevenson 1.76m 5' 9.25" 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
19 Paul, Isaiah Eastern 1.75m 5' 8.75" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
20 McMinn, Brandon SR-4 Lebanon Valley 1.73m 5' 8" LVC Dutchmen Invite Jan 19, 2018
20 Gray, Aaron SR-4 Messiah 1.73m 5' 8" Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
22 Smelski, Cooper JR-3 Stevenson 1.69m 5' 6.5" ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
23 Puleo, Caleb FR-1 Messiah 1.68m 5' 6" Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
24 Falcon, Angel FR-1 DeSales 1.65m 5' 5" 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
25 Pavlovich, Christian SR-4 Messiah 1.62m 5' 4" Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
26 Kitson, Brody FR-1 Widener 1.61m 5' 3.25" 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
27 Rountree, Hayden SO-2 Eastern 1.58m 5' 2.25" 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
28 Reever, Logan FR-1 Lebanon Valley 1.55m 5' 1" Albright College Invitational Feb 10, 2018
28 Marconi, Pasquale FR-1 Widener 1.55m 5' 1" Widener Multi and Weight Jan 25, 2018
30 Azzaro, Matthew SR-4 Albright 1.52m 4' 11.75" 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
31 Marsh, Matt SO-2 King's (Pa.) 1.46m 4' 9.5" 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
31 College, Daniel SR-4 Lebanon Valley 1.46m 4' 9.5" LVC Dutchmen Invite Jan 19, 2018
33 Meisenhelter, Robert FR-1 Lebanon Valley 1.45m 4' 9" Albright College Invitational Feb 10, 2018
34 Barczynski, Jacob FR-1 Widener 1.43m 4' 8.25" Widener Multi and Weight Jan 25, 2018
35 Sharp, Niclas FR-1 Lebanon Valley 1.40m 4' 7" Mini-Dip Invitational Jan 26, 2018
36 Nilsen, Timothy FR-1 Widener 1.40m 4' 7" Widener Multi and Weight Jan 25, 2018
36 Miller, Eliot SO-2 Lebanon Valley 1.40m 4' 7" LVC Dutchmen Invite Jan 19, 2018
38 Lammey, Kyle SR-4 Hood 1.37m 4' 6" Larry Sharp Memorial Indoor Track & Field Invitational Feb 18, 2018

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Wagner, Reilly JR-3 Misericordia 1.72m 5' 7.75" S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
2 Wiederrecht, Taylor SO-2 Messiah 1.63m 5' 4.25" 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
3 Cole, Elizabeth SR-4 Messiah 1.62m 5' 3.75" 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
4 Henneforth, Caitlin FR-1 Misericordia 1.55m 5' 1" Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018 Feb 17, 2018
4 Robinson, Regie SO-2 Eastern 1.55m 5' 1" Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
6 Panek, Rachel FR-1 Stevenson 1.51m 4' 11.5" LVC Dutchmen Invite Jan 19, 2018
7 Newport, Caitlyn SO-2 Eastern 1.50m 4' 11" Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
7 Sheerer, Abigail SO-2 Widener 1.50m 4' 11" NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
7 Pirollo, Susanna FR-1 Alvernia 1.50m 4' 11" NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
10 Dzik, Rachael JR-3 Alvernia 1.49m 4' 10.5" ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
11 Zultevicz, Sarah FR-1 King's (Pa.) 1.48m 4' 10.25" 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
12 Romain, Rachel SR-4 Messiah 1.47m 4' 9.75" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
12 Forrest, Chelsea SO-2 Albright 1.47m 4' 9.75" 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
14 Mangogna, Jacqueline SR-4 Hood 1.46m 4' 9.5" ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
15 Bell, Kaitlin FR-1 Eastern 1.45m 4' 9" Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
16 Morrison, Kylie JR-3 Misericordia 1.42m 4' 7.75" S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
16 Walker, Jaelynn FR-1 Albright 1.42m 4' 7.75" 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
18 Hale, Natalie JR-3 Manhattanville 1.40m 4' 7" Spartan Invite 2018 Jan 12, 2018
19 Fritzsch, Lauren FR-1 Misericordia 1.37m 4' 6" River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
19 Marzullo, Gracie FR-1 Stevenson 1.37m 4' 6" S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
21 Faloon, Olivia SO-2 Lebanon Valley 1.35m 4' 5" Albright College Invitational Feb 10, 2018
22 Winston, Summer SO-2 Eastern 1.34m 4' 4.75" 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
22 Hammond, Kimberly SO-2 Stevenson 1.34m 4' 4.75" LVC Dutchmen Invite Jan 19, 2018
24 Dertinger, Rebecca JR-3 Lebanon Valley 1.33m 4' 4.25" LVC Dutchmen Invite Jan 19, 2018
25 Dierolf, Kaitlyn FR-1 Misericordia 1.32m 4' 4" River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
26 Parr, Rachel FR-1 Widener 1.30m 4' 3.25" 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
27 Baney, Anne FR-1 Lebanon Valley 1.30m 4' 3.25" LVC Dutchmen Invite Jan 19, 2018
28 Robinson, Alyssa FR-1 King's (Pa.) 1.27m 4' 2" 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
28 Cleckner, Ricci SO-2 Delaware Valley 1.27m 4' 2" 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
28 Keyes, Olivia FR-1 Widener 1.27m 4' 2" 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
28 Zack, Kierra JR-3 Eastern 1.27m 4' 2" 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
32 Mattis, Ashlyn JR-3 King's (Pa.) 1.21m 3' 11.5" 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
33 Williams, Meghan JR-3 Messiah 1.18m 3' 10.5" Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 3, 2018

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Dixon, Malik SR-4 Widener 4.35m 14' 3.25" 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
2 Garbrick, Brett SR-4 Messiah 4.25m 13' 11.25" 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
3 Gray, Aaron SR-4 Messiah 4.00m 13' 1.5" 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
4 Brownstein, Jesse SO-2 Lebanon Valley 3.97m 13' 0.25" LVC Dutchmen Invite Jan 19, 2018
5 Dale, DaShawn FR-1 Eastern 3.96m 12' 11.75" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
6 Madden, Christopher JR-3 Widener 3.95m 12' 11.5" Seamus McElligott Invitational Jan 27, 2018
6 Christner, Caleb FR-1 Messiah 3.95m 12' 11.5" Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
8 Dionne, Ethan FR-1 Eastern 3.81m 12' 6" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
8 Halsey, Jared Eastern 3.81m 12' 6" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
8 Marsh, Matt SO-2 King's (Pa.) 3.81m 12' 6" 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
11 Smelski, Cooper JR-3 Stevenson 3.80m 12' 5.5" Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
11 Darlington, Josh SO-2 Widener 3.80m 12' 5.5" 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
13 Madro, Gabe FR-1 Stevenson 3.73m 12' 2.75" LVC Dutchmen Invite Jan 19, 2018
14 Case, Ritchie FR-1 Stevenson 3.68m 12' 0.75" LVC Dutchmen Invite Jan 19, 2018
15 Metheny, Jacob FR-1 Widener 3.65m 11' 11.75" 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
15 Miller, Eliot SO-2 Lebanon Valley 3.65m 11' 11.75" Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
17 McMinn, Brandon SR-4 Lebanon Valley 3.50m 11' 5.75" 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
18 Nilsen, Timothy FR-1 Widener 3.40m 11' 1.75" Widener Multi and Weight Jan 25, 2018
19 Trumbauer, Wolf SR-4 Widener 3.35m 10' 11.75" 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
20 Reever, Logan FR-1 Lebanon Valley 3.30m 10' 10" 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
21 Rountree, Hayden SO-2 Eastern 3.20m 10' 6" Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 9, 2017
22 Puleo, Caleb FR-1 Messiah 3.10m 10' 2" 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
23 Keener, Joshua SR-4 Albright 3.05m 10' 0" 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018