The Midwest Conference Indoor Perf. List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cross, Gregary SR-4 Illinois College 6.98 Top Times Titan Open 2018 Jan 27, 2018
2 Hamilton, Malik JR-3 Knox 7.01 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
3 Newbold, Husani SR-4 Cornell College 7.02 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
4 Williams, Nife SO-2 Illinois College 7.04 Top Times Titan Open 2018 Jan 27, 2018
5 Moore, Chris JR-3 Illinois College 7.06 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
6 Weigman, Adam JR-3 St. Norbert 7.12 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
6 Darrow, Stone SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.12 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
8 Castillo, Fernando FR-1 Beloit 7.13 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
8 Sondgeroth, Lucas SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.13 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 16, 2018
10 Nichols, Will SO-2 Lawrence 7.17 Red Hawk Invite Feb 3, 2018
11 Greenlaw, Nic FR-1 St. Norbert 7.19 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
12 Peifer, Brett JR-3 Illinois College 7.20 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 16, 2018
13 Diehl, Chandler FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.24 Monmouth College Midwest Invitational Jan 20, 2018
13 Thompson, Braxton FR-1 St. Norbert 7.24 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
15 Russell, La'Melvin FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.27 Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 10, 2018
16 Fuhrmann, Andrew FR-1 Ripon 7.29(55) Green and White Invite Jan 27, 2018
16 Dormon, Jason JR-3 Beloit 7.29 2018 Windy City Rumble Feb 2, 2018
16 MacDowell, Blake SR-4 Cornell College 7.29 2018 Grinnell Indoor Invitational Feb 3, 2018
19 Anding, Parker SR-4 Ripon 7.30 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
20 Hendricks, Levon SO-2 Illinois College 7.32 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 16, 2018
21 Aiello, Dominic JR-3 Illinois College 7.35 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 16, 2018
22 Shults, Andrew JR-3 Grinnell 7.36 2018 Hilltop Invitational Jan 27, 2018
22 Hynek, Rylan SO-2 Illinois College 7.36 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 16, 2018
24 Simmons, Ethan FR-1 Lawrence 7.37 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
25 Henderson, Erik JR-3 Grinnell 7.39 2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2018
26 Porterfield, Trevhon FR-1 Cornell College 7.43(55) Spartan Invitational Feb 16, 2018
27 Allen, Wasonu Lawrence 7.48 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
28 Adeyemi, Raphael FR-1 Knox 7.50 Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 10, 2018
28 Bivens, Brody FR-1 Illinois College 7.50 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 16, 2018
30 Guieb, Riley FR-1 Grinnell 7.51 Wartburg Indoor Invitational Feb 17, 2018
31 Anderson, Brent JR-3 Ripon 7.53 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Jan 13, 2018
31 Davila, Jon FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.53 Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 10, 2018
33 Williams, Darius FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.57 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational Jan 26, 2018
34 Auston , Alec SO-2 Knox 7.58 Wartburg Indoor Invitational Feb 17, 2018
34 Kleiman, Noah SO-2 St. Norbert 7.58 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational Jan 26, 2018
36 Bright, Asante FR-1 Illinois College 7.61 Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 10, 2018
37 Smith, Tyree JR-3 Beloit 7.63 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
38 Widmer, Frederick FR-1 Beloit 7.67 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 10, 2018
39 Lincoln, Derrick FR-1 Cornell College 7.68 2018 Grinnell Indoor Invitational Feb 3, 2018
40 Hernandez, Paul FR-1 Ripon 7.71(55) Green and White Invite Jan 27, 2018
41 Straw , Tyshaun FR-1 Knox 7.75 Wartburg Indoor Invitational Feb 17, 2018
42 Bernasek, Gregory FR-1 St. Norbert 7.78 North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
43 Sheffield, Broakeen SO-2 Beloit 7.79 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
44 Olusola, Dare FR-1 Illinois College 7.84 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 16, 2018
44 Scott, Jaylen FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.84 Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 10, 2018
44 Wilcox, Dakota JR-3 Ripon 7.84(55) Green and White Invite Jan 27, 2018
47 Lewis, Ellis FR-1 Beloit 8.26(55) UW Parkside Ranger Relays Jan 19, 2018
48 Baker, Alexander FR-1 Knox 8.50 Top Times Titan Open 2018 Jan 27, 2018
49 Carranza, Joe FR-1 Ripon 8.68 Red Hawk Invite Feb 3, 2018

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hyde, Andrea SO-2 Illinois College 7.83 Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 10, 2018
2 Bartz, Briana SO-2 Ripon 7.93 Red Hawk Invite Feb 3, 2018
3 Varanese, Valarie JR-3 Knox 8.01 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
4 Ramsey, Lena FR-1 Beloit 8.04 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
5 Lambert, Zaria SO-2 Cornell College 8.08 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
6 Polk, Karah FR-1 Knox 8.12 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
7 Heinzen, Aleeshah JR-3 Beloit 8.13 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
8 Myers, Cynthia JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 8.16 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
9 Smith, Blessed FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 8.21 Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 10, 2018
10 Crawford, Aminah FR-1 Beloit 8.23 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
10 Allen, Joselynn SO-2 Illinois College 8.23 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 16, 2018
12 Leitschuh, Bailey JR-3 Illinois College 8.24 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
13 Laun-Smith, Eva FR-1 Beloit 8.29 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 10, 2018
13 Robinson, Nora FR-1 Lawrence 8.29 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
15 Robins, Fanita SO-2 Lawrence 8.30 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
16 Molette, Olivia FR-1 Illinois College 8.36 Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 10, 2018
17 Baker, Kenzie FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 8.38 Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 10, 2018
18 Shelby-Woods, Dazha FR-1 Illinois College 8.40 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 16, 2018
19 Williams, Shelby FR-1 Cornell College 8.41 2018 Grinnell Indoor Invitational Feb 3, 2018
20 Dade, Genesis JR-3 Beloit 8.44 2018 Windy City Rumble Feb 2, 2018
21 Amos, Dejah FR-1 St. Norbert 8.45 Red Hawk Invite Feb 3, 2018
22 Johnson, Jamiya FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 8.48 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 16, 2018
23 Olund, Sydney FR-1 St. Norbert 8.54 Big Dawg Invitational Feb 17, 2018
24 Yamazaki, Moi SR-4 Beloit 8.56 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 10, 2018
25 Walker, Alexa SO-2 Illinois College 8.63 Jim Green Invitational Feb 3, 2018
26 Lehr, Ellen JR-3 Ripon 8.66 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
26 Hardison, Samantha FR-1 Cornell College 8.66 2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2018
28 McCauley, Peyton JR-3 St. Norbert 8.67 Pointer Alumni Open Jan 13, 2018
28 Bonds, Toni FR-1 Beloit 8.67 2018 Windy City Rumble Feb 2, 2018
30 Tesch, Shannon FR-1 Ripon 8.69 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
31 Klanke, Madison FR-1 Illinois College 8.71 Top Times Titan Open 2018 Jan 27, 2018
32 Duff, Sarah JR-3 St. Norbert 8.72 North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
33 Wright, Shae JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 8.73 Monmouth College Midwest Invitational Jan 20, 2018
33 Brown, Brittny FR-1 Ripon 8.73(55) Green and White Invite Jan 27, 2018
35 Birk, Annika FR-1 Cornell College 8.77 2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2018
36 Nguyen, Lynn SO-2 Grinnell 8.78 2018 Grinnell Indoor Invitational Feb 3, 2018
36 Carrigan, Kirsten SO-2 St. Norbert 8.78 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 10, 2018
38 Hoeft, Emily FR-1 Lawrence 8.81 UW-Platteville Select Jan 27, 2018
39 Martin, Yolana SO-2 Grinnell 8.86 2018 Hilltop Invitational Jan 27, 2018
40 Johnson, Britney Beloit 8.91(55) UW Parkside Ranger Relays Jan 19, 2018
41 Johnson, Britney SO-2 Beloit 8.96 Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 13, 2018
42 Cobb, Telia FR-1 Illinois College 8.98 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 16, 2018
43 Aoki-Kramer, Miye SO-2 Ripon 9.05(55) Green and White Invite Jan 27, 2018
44 Stovie, Maddix FR-1 Cornell College 9.25 2018 Grinnell Indoor Invitational Feb 3, 2018
45 Rule, Shay SR-4 Cornell College 9.28(55) Sol Butler Classic Jan 13, 2018
46 Gallagher, Erin FR-1 Beloit 9.31 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 26, 2018
47 Malis, Jeanne FR-1 Illinois College 9.35 Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 10, 2018
48 Lepito, Jaime SO-2 Beloit 9.38 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 26, 2018
49 Rebers, Kieanna SO-2 Cornell College 9.45(55) Spartan Invitational Feb 16, 2018
50 Hebel, Nicole FR-1 Beloit 9.51(55) UW Parkside Ranger Relays Jan 19, 2018
51 Lewis, Katrina SR-4 Cornell College 9.55(55) Spartan Invitational Feb 16, 2018
52 Nilsson, Robin FR-1 Cornell College 9.60 2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2018
53 Arteaga, Melanie SO-2 Cornell College 9.63 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
54 Berhe, Senait FR-1 Lake Forest 9.64 2018 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 17, 2018
55 Foster, Angelica FR-1 Beloit 9.65(55) UW Parkside Ranger Relays Jan 19, 2018
56 Salifu, Hateeyat FR-1 Illinois College 9.67 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 16, 2018
57 Christel, Megan SO-2 Grinnell 9.71 2018 Grinnell Indoor Invitational Feb 3, 2018
58 Arango, Kiana SO-2 Knox 9.78 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
59 Akers, Marissa FR-1 Knox 9.85 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
60 Byrne, Maddie SO-2 Knox 10.46 Wartburg Indoor Invitational Feb 17, 2018

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Newbold, Husani SR-4 Cornell College 22.46 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
2 Cross, Gregary SR-4 Illinois College 22.56 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
3 Peifer, Brett JR-3 Illinois College 22.59 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
4 Hamilton, Malik JR-3 Knox 22.65 Wartburg Indoor Invitational Feb 17, 2018
5 Moore, Chris JR-3 Illinois College 22.72 Jim Green Invitational Feb 3, 2018
6 Castillo, Fernando FR-1 Beloit 22.82 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2018
7 Diehl, Chandler FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 22.88 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
7 Gregory, Jon JR-3 St. Norbert 22.88 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 10, 2018
9 Nichols, Will SO-2 Lawrence 22.89 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
10 Williams, Nife SO-2 Illinois College 22.93 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
11 Darrow, Stone SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 22.95 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 16, 2018
12 Fuhrmann, Andrew FR-1 Ripon 23.09 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
12 Stelloh, Sam SO-2 St. Norbert 23.09 Big Dawg Invitational Feb 17, 2018
14 Greenlaw, Nic FR-1 St. Norbert 23.10 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
15 Weigman, Adam JR-3 St. Norbert 23.15 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
16 Gutierrez, Jose JR-3 Beloit 23.18 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
17 Shults, Andrew JR-3 Grinnell 23.25 Wartburg Indoor Invitational Feb 17, 2018
18 Aiello, Dominic JR-3 Illinois College 23.46 Jim Green Invitational Feb 3, 2018
19 Sommerville, Donnye SR-4 Knox 23.47 2018 Phoenix Invitational Jan 13, 2018
20 Sondgeroth, Lucas SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 23.51 Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 10, 2018
21 MacDowell, Blake SR-4 Cornell College 23.54 2018 Hilltop Invitational Jan 27, 2018
22 West, Elliott FR-1 St. Norbert 23.75 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 10, 2018
23 Lee , Hunter FR-1 Knox 23.78 Top Times Titan Open 2018 Jan 27, 2018
24 Hynek, Rylan SO-2 Illinois College 23.80 Jim Green Invitational Feb 3, 2018
25 Thompson, Braxton FR-1 St. Norbert 23.81 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 10, 2018
26 Rieke, Jaxon JR-3 Illinois College 23.82 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 16, 2018
27 Simmons, Ethan FR-1 Lawrence 23.83 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
28 Porterfield, Trevhon FR-1 Cornell College 23.87 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
29 Adeyemi, Raphael FR-1 Knox 23.89 Monmouth College Midwest Invitational Jan 20, 2018
30 Gentzler, Vaughn SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 23.96 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational Jan 26, 2018
30 Spriggs, Austin JR-3 Illinois College 23.96 Jim Green Invitational Feb 3, 2018
32 Henderson, Erik JR-3 Grinnell 23.97 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
33 Chandler, Mario FR-1 Ripon 23.98 Red Hawk Invite Feb 3, 2018
34 Lopez, Albert SO-2 Cornell College 24.03 Spartan Invitational Feb 16, 2018
35 Vancil, Zach FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 24.11 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational Jan 26, 2018
36 Josephs, Xavier FR-1 St. Norbert 24.13 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 10, 2018
37 Dormon, Jason JR-3 Beloit 24.15 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
38 Motley, Lucas FR-1 Illinois College 24.16 Snow Bird Open Jan 20, 2018
39 Anderson, Brent JR-3 Ripon 24.17 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Jan 13, 2018
40 Fletcher, Samuel SO-2 St. Norbert 24.19 North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
41 Hines, Mickey SO-2 Cornell College 24.30 Spartan Invitational Feb 16, 2018
42 Russell, La'Melvin FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 24.34 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 16, 2018
43 Nolte, Michael FR-1 Illinois College 24.56 Top Times Titan Open 2018 Jan 27, 2018
44 Berube, Ethan JR-3 Cornell College 24.58 Spartan Invitational Feb 16, 2018
45 Lemay, Andrew SR-4 St. Norbert 24.63 Pointer Alumni Open Jan 13, 2018
46 Rakers, Ben FR-1 Illinois College 24.67 Jim Green Invitational Feb 3, 2018
46 Smith, Julian SO-2 Cornell College 24.67 2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2018
48 Lincoln, Derrick FR-1 Cornell College 24.71 Spartan Invitational Feb 16, 2018
49 Bivens, Brody FR-1 Illinois College 24.75 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 16, 2018
50 Priebe, Ryan FR-1 St. Norbert 24.86 Pointer Alumni Open Jan 13, 2018
51 Davila, Jon FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 24.88 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 16, 2018
52 Auger, Joseph SO-2 Knox 24.89 Wartburg Indoor Invitational Feb 17, 2018
53 Hernandez, Paul FR-1 Ripon 24.94 Green and White Invite Jan 27, 2018
54 Auston , Alec SO-2 Knox 24.95 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
55 Stevens, Dakota FR-1 Illinois College 24.98 Jim Green Invitational Feb 3, 2018
56 Sheffield, Broakeen SO-2 Beloit 25.13 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
57 Straw , Tyshaun FR-1 Knox 25.14 Wartburg Indoor Invitational Feb 17, 2018
58 Mucciante, Nicklas SO-2 Illinois College 25.15 Jim Green Invitational Feb 3, 2018
59 Jaeger, Dennis SO-2 Ripon 25.27 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 10, 2018
60 Taylor, Zeke FR-1 Grinnell 25.59 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
61 Price, Travis FR-1 Beloit 25.66 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
62 Adler, Quintin FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 25.78 Fighting Bee Invitational Jan 13, 2018
63 Heiselmann, Austin SO-2 Ripon 25.81 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
64 Guieb, Riley FR-1 Grinnell 25.86 2018 Hilltop Invitational Jan 27, 2018
65 Bingham, Courtney JR-3 Beloit 25.87 2018 Windy City Rumble Feb 2, 2018
66 Petersen, Todd JR-3 Ripon 25.91 Red Hawk Invite Feb 3, 2018
67 Smith, Tyree JR-3 Beloit 26.00 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 10, 2018
68 Bright, Asante FR-1 Illinois College 26.16 Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 10, 2018
69 Salinas, Sammy JR-3 Illinois College 26.17 Snow Bird Open Jan 20, 2018
70 Scott, Jaylen FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 26.57 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 16, 2018
71 Olusola, Dare FR-1 Illinois College 26.77 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 16, 2018
71 Widmer, Frederick FR-1 Beloit 26.77 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
73 Baker, Alexander FR-1 Knox 26.83 Wartburg Indoor Invitational Feb 17, 2018
74 Bodnar, Nathaniel FR-1 Lake Forest 27.39 2018 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 17, 2018
75 Johnson, Brandon FR-1 Lake Forest 27.94 Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
76 Lewis, Ellis FR-1 Beloit 27.99 UW Parkside Ranger Relays Jan 19, 2018

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bartz, Briana SO-2 Ripon 26.52 Red Hawk Invite Feb 3, 2018
2 LeBrun, Maddie SO-2 St. Norbert 26.56 Big Dawg Invitational Feb 17, 2018
3 Allen, Joselynn SO-2 Illinois College 26.63 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 16, 2018
4 Myers, Cynthia JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 26.74 Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 10, 2018
5 Alexandere, Rebekah FR-1 Knox 26.80 Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 10, 2018
6 Cochrane, Emma JR-3 Cornell College 26.96 2018 Hilltop Invitational Jan 27, 2018
7 Hyde, Andrea SO-2 Illinois College 27.06 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 16, 2018
8 Lambert, Zaria SO-2 Cornell College 27.08 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
9 Varanese, Valarie JR-3 Knox 27.12 Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 10, 2018
10 Polk, Karah FR-1 Knox 27.22 Top Times Titan Open 2018 Jan 27, 2018
11 Laun-Smith, Eva FR-1 Beloit 27.23 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
12 Smith, Blessed FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 27.33 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
13 Baker, Kenzie FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 27.44 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
14 Leitschuh, Bailey JR-3 Illinois College 27.54 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 16, 2018
15 Caldwell, Vanessa SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 27.66 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 16, 2018
15 Bonds, Toni FR-1 Beloit 27.66 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
17 McClone, Morgan FR-1 St. Norbert 27.79 Big Dawg Invitational Feb 17, 2018
18 Ramsey, Lena FR-1 Beloit 27.86 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
19 Molette, Olivia FR-1 Illinois College 27.99 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 16, 2018
19 Mueller, Haidyn JR-3 St. Norbert 27.99 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
21 Robins, Fanita SO-2 Lawrence 28.00 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
22 Dade, Genesis JR-3 Beloit 28.01 2018 Windy City Rumble Feb 2, 2018
23 Kosier, Isabella SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 28.06 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 16, 2018
24 Hardison, Samantha FR-1 Cornell College 28.07 2018 Hilltop Invitational Jan 27, 2018
25 DeCramer, Callista SO-2 Ripon 28.08 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 10, 2018
26 Barta, Brianne FR-1 St. Norbert 28.15 Big Dawg Invitational Feb 17, 2018
27 Amos, Dejah FR-1 St. Norbert 28.19 Big Dawg Invitational Feb 17, 2018
28 Heinzen, Aleeshah JR-3 Beloit 28.22 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
29 Crawford, Aminah FR-1 Beloit 28.23 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 26, 2018
30 Olund, Sydney FR-1 St. Norbert 28.25 Big Dawg Invitational Feb 17, 2018
31 VanBeek, Claire FR-1 St. Norbert 28.31 Big Dawg Invitational Feb 17, 2018
32 Robinson, Nora FR-1 Lawrence 28.34 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
33 Walker, Alexa SO-2 Illinois College 28.39 Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 10, 2018
34 McCauley, Peyton JR-3 St. Norbert 28.41 North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
35 Shelby-Woods, Dazha FR-1 Illinois College 28.42 Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 10, 2018
36 Klanke, Madison FR-1 Illinois College 28.66 Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 10, 2018
37 Podosek, Joanna SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 28.71 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 26, 2018
38 Duff, Sarah JR-3 St. Norbert 28.77 Red Hawk Invite Feb 3, 2018
38 Barth, Nicole JR-3 St. Norbert 28.77 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 10, 2018
40 Ruplinger, Hailey SO-2 St. Norbert 28.85 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 10, 2018
41 Tesch, Shannon FR-1 Ripon 28.90 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 10, 2018
42 Petersen, Maya SO-2 Ripon 28.92 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
43 Williams, Shelby FR-1 Cornell College 28.94 2018 Grinnell Indoor Invitational Feb 3, 2018
44 Martin, Yolana SO-2 Grinnell 28.95 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
45 Cibulka, Megan JR-3 St. Norbert 29.00 Big Dawg Invitational Feb 17, 2018
46 Johnson, Jamiya FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 29.10 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 16, 2018
46 Pankey, Ali SO-2 Illinois College 29.10 Snow Bird Open Jan 20, 2018
48 Birk, Annika FR-1 Cornell College 29.14 Spartan Invitational Feb 16, 2018
49 Villa, Rebecca FR-1 Grinnell 29.21 Wartburg Indoor Invitational Feb 17, 2018
50 Hoeft, Emily FR-1 Lawrence 29.38 Pointer Alumni Open Jan 13, 2018
51 Degnan, Janey SR-4 Lawrence 29.47 Red Hawk Invite Feb 3, 2018
52 Nguyen, Lynn SO-2 Grinnell 29.50 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
53 Johnson, Tatiana SO-2 St. Norbert 29.54 Big Dawg Invitational Feb 17, 2018
54 Kowalewski, Michaela SO-2 Knox 29.60 Jim Green Invitational Feb 3, 2018
55 Brown, Brittny FR-1 Ripon 29.61 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 10, 2018
56 Bresnahan, Cara JR-3 Grinnell 29.82 2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2018
57 Rule, Shay SR-4 Cornell College 30.01 Spartan Invitational Feb 16, 2018
58 Giblin, Anna FR-1 St. Norbert 30.07 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 26, 2018
59 Yamazaki, Moi SR-4 Beloit 30.09 2018 Windy City Rumble Feb 2, 2018
60 Chard, Reilly SO-2 St. Norbert 30.10 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 10, 2018
61 Crockett, Sydney FR-1 Beloit 30.11 2018 Windy City Rumble Feb 2, 2018
62 Blegen, Alana SR-4 St. Norbert 30.15 Big Dawg Invitational Feb 17, 2018
63 Hickey, Caroline SR-4 Knox 30.25 Wartburg Indoor Invitational Feb 17, 2018
64 Domro, Taylor SR-4 St. Norbert 30.26 Red Hawk Invite Feb 3, 2018
65 Holtzman, Gwen JR-3 Grinnell 30.42 2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2018
66 Carrigan, Kirsten SO-2 St. Norbert 30.59 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 26, 2018
67 Freitag, Brooke SO-2 St. Norbert 30.60 Red Hawk Invite Feb 3, 2018
68 Wright, Shae JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 30.61 Monmouth College Midwest Invitational Jan 20, 2018
69 Woods, Emily FR-1 Illinois College 30.81 Snow Bird Open Jan 20, 2018
70 Stovie, Maddix FR-1 Cornell College 30.83 2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2018
71 Wagner, Brittany FR-1 St. Norbert 30.85 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 10, 2018
72 Stevenson, Madeleine FR-1 Lawrence 30.87 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
73 Soderberg, Midori FR-1 Grinnell 30.88 2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2018
74 Gillespie, Maureen SO-2 St. Norbert 30.90 Big Dawg Invitational Feb 17, 2018
75 Salinas, Jessica SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 31.00 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 16, 2018
76 Sogin, Hallie SO-2 Lawrence 31.04 Pointer Alumni Open Jan 13, 2018
77 Lewis, Katrina SR-4 Cornell College 31.10 2018 Cornell College Indoor Invite Jan 20, 2018
78 Cobb, Telia FR-1 Illinois College 31.18 Jim Green Invitational Feb 3, 2018
79 Staufer, Emily FR-1 Lake Forest 31.36 Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
80 Midani, Dana FR-1 Lake Forest 31.49 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
81 Mader, Hannah SO-2 St. Norbert 31.51 Red Hawk Invite Feb 3, 2018
82 Schroeder, Brynn FR-1 Lawrence 31.62 Pointer Alumni Open Jan 13, 2018
83 Parat, Shelley FR-1 Lake Forest 31.67 2018 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 17, 2018
84 Rebers, Kieanna SO-2 Cornell College 31.80 2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2018
85 Paglia, Audrey FR-1 Lake Forest 31.97 2018 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 17, 2018
86 Ramirez, Estefania FR-1 Lake Forest 32.13 2018 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 17, 2018
87 Tombou, Kadiata JR-3 Grinnell 32.14 2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2018
88 Nilsson, Robin FR-1 Cornell College 32.37 Spartan Invitational Feb 16, 2018
89 Gallagher, Erin FR-1 Beloit 32.54 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 10, 2018
90 Malis, Jeanne FR-1 Illinois College 32.66 Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 10, 2018
91 Berhe, Senait FR-1 Lake Forest 32.81 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
92 Salifu, Hateeyat FR-1 Illinois College 32.83 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 16, 2018
93 Arteaga, Melanie SO-2 Cornell College 33.38 2018 Grinnell Indoor Invitational Feb 3, 2018
94 Stugart, Laurel FR-1 Knox 33.56 Wartburg Indoor Invitational Feb 17, 2018
95 Hebel, Nicole FR-1 Beloit 33.75 UW Parkside Ranger Relays Jan 19, 2018
96 Christel, Megan SO-2 Grinnell 33.81 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
97 Akers, Marissa FR-1 Knox 34.21 Wartburg Indoor Invitational Feb 17, 2018
98 Riley, Meghan JR-3 Grinnell 34.96 2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2018
99 Sloniewky, Julia SO-2 Grinnell 35.21 2018 Grinnell Indoor Invitational Feb 3, 2018
100 Arango, Kiana SO-2 Knox 37.03 Top Times Titan Open 2018 Jan 27, 2018

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Peifer, Brett JR-3 Illinois College 50.25 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
2 Moore, Chris JR-3 Illinois College 50.86 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
3 Gregory, Jon JR-3 St. Norbert 50.95 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
4 Shults, Andrew JR-3 Grinnell 51.19 Wartburg Indoor Invitational Feb 17, 2018
5 Diehl, Chandler FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 51.42 Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 10, 2018
6 Sommerville, Donnye SR-4 Knox 51.54 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
7 Fuhrmann, Andrew FR-1 Ripon 51.64 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
8 Darrow, Stone SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 51.76 Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 10, 2018
9 Vancil, Zach FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 51.84 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
10 West, Elliott FR-1 St. Norbert 51.90 Red Hawk Invite Feb 3, 2018
11 Stelloh, Sam SO-2 St. Norbert 52.06 Red Hawk Invite Feb 3, 2018
12 MacDowell, Blake SR-4 Cornell College 52.10 2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2018
13 Lee , Hunter FR-1 Knox 52.28 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
14 Priebe, Ryan FR-1 St. Norbert 52.31 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
14 Rieke, Jaxon JR-3 Illinois College 52.31 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
16 Santoro , Arthur FR-1 Knox 52.39 2018 Phoenix Invitational Jan 13, 2018
17 Hamilton, Malik JR-3 Knox 52.40 Monmouth College Midwest Invitational Jan 20, 2018
18 Fletcher, Samuel SO-2 St. Norbert 52.45 Big Dawg Invitational Feb 17, 2018
19 Barnes, Zachary SO-2 Knox 52.47 2018 Phoenix Invitational Jan 13, 2018
20 Gutierrez, Jose JR-3 Beloit 52.52 2018 Windy City Rumble Feb 2, 2018
21 Patel, Mik SO-2 Lawrence 52.70 UW-Platteville Select Jan 27, 2018
22 Lemay, Andrew SR-4 St. Norbert 52.74 Big Dawg Invitational Feb 17, 2018
23 Smith, Zach FR-1 St. Norbert 52.75 Red Hawk Invite Feb 3, 2018
24 Nichols, Will SO-2 Lawrence 52.81 UW-Platteville Select Jan 27, 2018
25 Heiple, Tate JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 53.61 Fighting Bee Invitational Jan 13, 2018
26 Cutright, Alex FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 53.66 Monmouth College Midwest Invitational Jan 20, 2018
27 Lopez, Albert SO-2 Cornell College 53.91 Spartan Invitational Feb 16, 2018
28 Aiello, Dominic JR-3 Illinois College 54.06 Snow Bird Open Jan 20, 2018
29 Hynek, Rylan SO-2 Illinois College 54.29 Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 10, 2018
30 Auger, Joseph SO-2 Knox 54.41 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
31 Gentzler, Vaughn SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 54.54 Fighting Bee Invitational Jan 13, 2018
32 Motley, Lucas FR-1 Illinois College 54.62 Top Times Titan Open 2018 Jan 27, 2018
33 Chandler, Mario FR-1 Ripon 54.79 Green and White Invite Jan 27, 2018
34 Hernandez, Paul FR-1 Ripon 54.87 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
35 Josephs, Xavier FR-1 St. Norbert 54.96 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational Jan 26, 2018
36 Sandacz, Dan JR-3 Lawrence 55.09 UW-Platteville Select Jan 27, 2018
37 Berube, Ethan JR-3 Cornell College 55.20 2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2018
38 Gross, Josh SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 55.22 Monmouth College Midwest Invitational Jan 20, 2018
39 Pratt, Aiden FR-1 Lake Forest 55.28 2018 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 17, 2018
40 Spriggs, Austin JR-3 Illinois College 55.41 Top Times Titan Open 2018 Jan 27, 2018
41 Van De Wostine, Bryent JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 55.54 Fighting Bee Invitational Jan 13, 2018
42 Straw , Tyshaun FR-1 Knox 55.84 Wartburg Indoor Invitational Feb 17, 2018
43 O'Reilly, Sean JR-3 Grinnell 55.85 Wartburg Indoor Invitational Feb 17, 2018
44 Kleiman, Noah SO-2 St. Norbert 55.89 Friday Night Invitational Jan 19, 2018
45 Smith, Julian SO-2 Cornell College 55.94 2018 Grinnell Indoor Invitational Feb 3, 2018
46 Dormon, Jason JR-3 Beloit 56.23 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2018
47 Nadesan, Kamal JR-3 Grinnell 56.28 Wartburg Indoor Invitational Feb 17, 2018
48 Adeyemi, Raphael FR-1 Knox 56.44 2018 Phoenix Invitational Jan 13, 2018
49 Aldana, Christian FR-1 Lake Forest 56.45 2018 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 17, 2018
50 Sheffield, Broakeen SO-2 Beloit 56.47 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
51 Bland, Tyler JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 56.53 Fighting Bee Invitational Jan 13, 2018
52 Brunet, Chris JR-3 Grinnell 56.56 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
53 Gregor, Justin Grinnell 56.76 Wartburg Indoor Invitational Feb 17, 2018
54 Jaeger, Dennis SO-2 Ripon 57.10 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 10, 2018
55 Salinas, Sammy JR-3 Illinois College 57.13 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 16, 2018
56 Taylor, Zeke FR-1 Grinnell 57.25 2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2018
57 Horan, Cole SR-4 Cornell College 57.42 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
57 Schneider, Hagan FR-1 Lake Forest 57.42 2018 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 17, 2018
59 Collins, Sam SR-4 Grinnell 57.68 Wartburg Indoor Invitational Feb 17, 2018
60 Stone, Darius JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 58.72 Fighting Bee Invitational Jan 13, 2018
61 Egan, James JR-3 Knox 59.50 Monmouth College Midwest Invitational Jan 20, 2018
62 Bodnar, Nathaniel FR-1 Lake Forest 59.78 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
63 Baker, Alexander FR-1 Knox 1:01.15 2018 Phoenix Invitational Jan 13, 2018
64 Watkins, Evan FR-1 Beloit 1:01.47 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 LeBrun, Maddie SO-2 St. Norbert 58.06 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
2 Cochrane, Emma JR-3 Cornell College 58.85 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
3 McClone, Morgan FR-1 St. Norbert 59.98 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
4 Bonds, Toni FR-1 Beloit 1:00.65 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
5 Alexandere, Rebekah FR-1 Knox 1:01.44 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
6 Caldwell, Vanessa SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:02.21 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 16, 2018
7 Hardison, Samantha FR-1 Cornell College 1:02.34 Spartan Invitational Feb 16, 2018
8 Kosier, Isabella SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:02.39 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 16, 2018
8 McCauley, Peyton JR-3 St. Norbert 1:02.39 Big Dawg Invitational Feb 17, 2018
10 Myers, Cynthia JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:02.42 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 16, 2018
11 Barta, Brianne FR-1 St. Norbert 1:02.91 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
12 Williams, Shelby FR-1 Cornell College 1:03.16 Spartan Invitational Feb 16, 2018
13 Pankey, Ali SO-2 Illinois College 1:03.30 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 16, 2018
14 Villa, Rebecca FR-1 Grinnell 1:03.36 Wartburg Indoor Invitational Feb 17, 2018
15 Ruplinger, Hailey SO-2 St. Norbert 1:03.43 Big Dawg Invitational Feb 17, 2018
16 VanBeek, Claire FR-1 St. Norbert 1:03.76 Red Hawk Invite Feb 3, 2018
17 Johnson, Tatiana SO-2 St. Norbert 1:04.11 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 10, 2018
18 Hintz, Mikaela SO-2 Lawrence 1:04.32 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
19 Cibulka, Megan JR-3 St. Norbert 1:04.69 Friday Night Invitational Jan 19, 2018
20 Lambert, Zaria SO-2 Cornell College 1:05.36 2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2018
21 Klanke, Madison FR-1 Illinois College 1:05.37 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 16, 2018
22 Salinas, Jessica SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:05.41 Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 10, 2018
23 Kuss, Alyssa FR-1 Lawrence 1:05.70 Pointer Alumni Open Jan 13, 2018
24 Degnan, Janey SR-4 Lawrence 1:05.89 UW-Platteville Select Jan 27, 2018
25 Barth, Nicole JR-3 St. Norbert 1:06.01 Red Hawk Invite Feb 3, 2018
26 Petersen, Maya SO-2 Ripon 1:06.04 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 10, 2018
27 Pelkey, Melissa JR-3 Beloit 1:06.46 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 26, 2018
28 Allen, Joselynn SO-2 Illinois College 1:06.49 Top Times Titan Open 2018 Jan 27, 2018
29 Parbs, Sarah SR-4 St. Norbert 1:07.08 Big Dawg Invitational Feb 17, 2018
30 Haage, Ashlyn SO-2 Illinois College 1:07.12 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 16, 2018
31 Wegner, Alyssa JR-3 St. Norbert 1:07.17 Big Dawg Invitational Feb 17, 2018
32 Woods, Emily FR-1 Illinois College 1:07.18 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 16, 2018
33 Phillips, Terrina SO-2 Ripon 1:07.23 Green and White Invite Jan 27, 2018
34 Holtzman, Gwen JR-3 Grinnell 1:07.25 2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2018
35 Sogin, Hallie SO-2 Lawrence 1:07.38 Red Hawk Invite Feb 3, 2018
36 Crawford, Aminah FR-1 Beloit 1:07.56 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
37 Soderberg, Midori FR-1 Grinnell 1:07.64 Wartburg Indoor Invitational Feb 17, 2018
38 Gillespie, Maureen SO-2 St. Norbert 1:07.96 Big Dawg Invitational Feb 17, 2018
39 Freitag, Brooke SO-2 St. Norbert 1:08.09 Red Hawk Invite Feb 3, 2018
40 Campbell, Briana FR-1 Lake Forest 1:08.53# GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 27, 2018
41 Blegen, Alana SR-4 St. Norbert 1:08.61 Big Dawg Invitational Feb 17, 2018
42 Paglia, Audrey FR-1 Lake Forest 1:09.19 Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
43 Chard, Reilly SO-2 St. Norbert 1:09.37 Red Hawk Invite Feb 3, 2018
44 Giblin, Anna FR-1 St. Norbert 1:09.73 North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
45 Stevenson, Madeleine FR-1 Lawrence 1:09.95 Red Hawk Invite Feb 3, 2018
46 Hickey, Caroline SR-4 Knox 1:10.14 Wartburg Indoor Invitational Feb 17, 2018
47 Varanese, Valarie JR-3 Knox 1:10.23 2018 Phoenix Invitational Jan 13, 2018
48 Ramirez, Estefania FR-1 Lake Forest 1:10.24 2018 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 17, 2018
49 Peske, Maya SO-2 Cornell College 1:10.32 2018 Grinnell Indoor Invitational Feb 3, 2018
50 Parat, Shelley FR-1 Lake Forest 1:10.98 Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
51 Midani, Dana FR-1 Lake Forest 1:11.16 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
52 Lewis, Katrina SR-4 Cornell College 1:11.18 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
53 Chapman, Jacqueline FR-1 Lake Forest 1:12.40 Red Hawk Invite Feb 3, 2018
54 Haag, Alexandria FR-1 St. Norbert 1:12.96 Red Hawk Invite Feb 3, 2018
55 Hebel, Nicole FR-1 Beloit 1:13.05 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
56 Gallagher, Erin FR-1 Beloit 1:13.68 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
57 Riley, Meghan JR-3 Grinnell 1:13.92 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
58 Schroeder, Brynn FR-1 Lawrence 1:14.26 UW-Platteville Select Jan 27, 2018
59 Stugart, Laurel FR-1 Knox 1:14.33 Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 10, 2018
60 Price, Gretchen JR-3 St. Norbert 1:15.94 Big Dawg Invitational Feb 17, 2018
61 Ahmed, Farzana JR-3 Knox 1:16.17 Wartburg Indoor Invitational Feb 17, 2018
62 Sloniewky, Julia FR-1 Grinnell 1:16.89 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
63 Beltran, Emily SO-2 St. Norbert 1:17.10 Big Dawg Invitational Feb 17, 2018
64 Nilsson, Robin FR-1 Cornell College 1:21.12 2018 Hilltop Invitational Jan 27, 2018

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Santoro , Arthur FR-1 Knox 1:57.91 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2018
2 Bland, Tyler JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:58.23 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
3 Barnes, Zachary SO-2 Knox 1:59.10 Jim Green Invitational Feb 3, 2018
4 Heiple, Tate JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:59.13 Keck DIII Select 2018 Feb 3, 2018
5 Lemay, Andrew SR-4 St. Norbert 1:59.28 Red Hawk Invite Feb 3, 2018
6 Baumann, Joel SR-4 Grinnell 1:59.31 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
7 Van De Wostine, Bryent JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:59.83 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 16, 2018
8 Lockett, Darrian FR-1 Lake Forest 2:00.33 2018 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 17, 2018
9 Wicker, Mason JR-3 Cornell College 2:00.67 Spartan Invitational Feb 16, 2018
10 Patel, Mik SO-2 Lawrence 2:00.76 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
11 O'Reilly, Declan FR-1 Grinnell 2:00.89 Wartburg Indoor Invitational Feb 17, 2018
12 Gasick, Joe FR-1 St. Norbert 2:00.91 Red Hawk Invite Feb 3, 2018
13 Wilson, Caleb JR-3 Cornell College 2:01.05 Spartan Invitational Feb 16, 2018
14 Holloway, Matt SO-2 St. Norbert 2:01.42 Big Dawg Invitational Feb 17, 2018
15 Anderson, Kevin SR-4 Grinnell 2:01.74 Wartburg Indoor Invitational Feb 17, 2018
16 Bach, Austin JR-3 Cornell College 2:01.97 2018 Grinnell Indoor Invitational Feb 3, 2018
17 Gabriel, Cuyler JR-3 Cornell College 2:02.08 Spartan Invitational Feb 16, 2018
18 Klobucar, Jack JR-3 Beloit 2:02.13 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 10, 2018
19 Sandberg, Charles SO-2 Beloit 2:03.16 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
19 Behling, Ben JR-3 St. Norbert 2:03.16 Big Dawg Invitational Feb 17, 2018
21 Stoll, Matt SO-2 Cornell College 2:03.27 2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2018
22 Aldana, Christian FR-1 Lake Forest 2:03.59 Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
23 Stelloh, Sam SO-2 St. Norbert 2:04.35 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational Jan 26, 2018
24 Johnson, Andrew SO-2 Ripon 2:04.48 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
25 Lieberman, Matthew FR-1 Grinnell 2:04.98 2018 Grinnell Indoor Invitational Feb 3, 2018
26 Allard, Cullen FR-1 Lawrence 2:05.09 Red Hawk Invite Feb 3, 2018
27 Morones, Diego SO-2 Knox 2:05.10 Wartburg Indoor Invitational Feb 17, 2018
28 Wilson, Alphonse FR-1 Lake Forest 2:06.72 Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
29 Heiple, Tanner SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:07.21 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational Jan 26, 2018
30 Penn, Mauricio FR-1 Beloit 2:07.28 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
31 Castillo, Alex FR-1 Lake Forest 2:07.64# GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 27, 2018
32 McKendry, Matthew SO-2 St. Norbert 2:07.70 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 10, 2018
33 Morrill, Griffin FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:07.77 Monmouth College Midwest Invitational Jan 20, 2018
34 Midlash, Nicholas FR-1 Grinnell 2:07.78 Wartburg Indoor Invitational Feb 17, 2018
35 O'Reilly, Sean JR-3 Grinnell 2:08.14 2018 Grinnell Indoor Invitational Feb 3, 2018
36 Rico, Jonathan JR-3 Knox 2:08.20 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
37 Dickman, Jacob SO-2 St. Norbert 2:08.21 Big Dawg Invitational Feb 17, 2018
38 Fantocone, Nikolas FR-1 Lake Forest 2:08.42 2018 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 17, 2018
39 Pollard, Justin FR-1 Illinois College 2:08.48 Top Times Titan Open 2018 Jan 27, 2018
40 Collins, Sam SR-4 Grinnell 2:08.80 2018 Grinnell Indoor Invitational Feb 3, 2018
41 Bersell, Mike JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:09.03 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational Jan 26, 2018
42 Mills, Evan FR-1 Cornell College 2:09.28 Spartan Invitational Feb 16, 2018
43 Arkes, Dan JR-3 Beloit 2:09.70 UW Parkside Ranger Relays Jan 19, 2018
44 Zemba, Paul SO-2 Cornell College 2:09.98 Spartan Invitational Feb 16, 2018
45 Adams, Kyle SO-2 Illinois College 2:10.36 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 16, 2018
46 Carrillo, David FR-1 Lake Forest 2:10.96 Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
47 Kortenhof, Teddy SR-4 Lawrence 2:11.51 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
48 Hernandez, Samuel SO-2 Knox 2:11.54 Wartburg Indoor Invitational Feb 17, 2018
49 Villanueva, Jorge FR-1 Lake Forest 2:12.34 Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
50 Sowl, Ethan FR-1 St. Norbert 2:12.87 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 10, 2018
51 Rice, Dillon FR-1 Lake Forest 2:13.10 Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
52 Chamberland, Lucas FR-1 Grinnell 2:13.19 2018 Grinnell Indoor Invitational Feb 3, 2018
53 Nadesan, Kamal JR-3 Grinnell 2:13.44 2018 Hilltop Invitational Jan 27, 2018
54 Allsop, Brandon JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:13.73 Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 10, 2018
55 Wilson, Julian SO-2 Cornell College 2:14.81 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
56 Tower, Jr., John FR-1 Beloit 2:15.78 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
57 Canton, Anthony SO-2 Illinois College 2:16.43 Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 10, 2018
58 Bodnar, Nathaniel FR-1 Lake Forest 2:16.98 2018 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 17, 2018
59 Tobin, Brady JR-3 Cornell College 2:17.05 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
60 Egan, James JR-3 Knox 2:17.38 Jim Green Invitational Feb 3, 2018
61 Bass, Stewart SR-4 Grinnell 2:17.61 2018 Hilltop Invitational Jan 27, 2018
62 Hatano, Yusuke FR-1 Beloit 2:18.07 UW Parkside Ranger Relays Jan 19, 2018
63 Smith, Isaiah SO-2 Illinois College 2:18.74 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
64 Patten, Evan FR-1 Cornell College 2:21.30 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
65 Molling, Peyton FR-1 Ripon 2:21.52 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
66 Devlin, Tyler SR-4 Illinois College 2:24.48 Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 10, 2018
67 Thomason, Max FR-1 Cornell College 2:25.41 2018 Cornell College Indoor Invite Jan 20, 2018
68 Carson, Ezekiel FR-1 Ripon 2:27.55 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 10, 2018
69 Todd, Hunter SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:28.05 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 16, 2018
70 Watkins, Evan FR-1 Beloit 2:31.99 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 10, 2018
71 Velasco, Jaime FR-1 Beloit 2:45.40 2018 Windy City Rumble Feb 2, 2018

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Podosek, Joanna SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:15.51 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
2 Guajardo, Yaneli FR-1 Lake Forest 2:19.33 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
3 Cibulka, Megan JR-3 St. Norbert 2:19.78 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
4 Domro, Taylor SR-4 St. Norbert 2:21.21# 2018 Gladstein Invitational Jan 19, 2018
5 McClone, Morgan FR-1 St. Norbert 2:23.09 Red Hawk Invite Feb 3, 2018
6 Gardipee, Kelley SO-2 St. Norbert 2:23.30 Red Hawk Invite Feb 3, 2018
7 Tarsa, Graceanne JR-3 St. Norbert 2:23.71 Red Hawk Invite Feb 3, 2018
8 VanBeek, Claire FR-1 St. Norbert 2:24.12 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
9 Cochrane, Emma JR-3 Cornell College 2:25.80 2018 Grinnell Indoor Invitational Feb 3, 2018
10 Niswonger, Lily SR-4 Cornell College 2:26.40 2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2018
11 Cottrell, Allison FR-1 Grinnell 2:26.98 Wartburg Indoor Invitational Feb 17, 2018
12 Wollenburg, Amy FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:27.49 Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 10, 2018
13 Murphy, MariKate SR-4 Cornell College 2:28.38 2018 Hilltop Invitational Jan 27, 2018
14 Harris, Danielle JR-3 St. Norbert 2:28.40 Red Hawk Invite Feb 3, 2018
15 Schnoor, Libby SR-4 Cornell College 2:28.95# NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
16 Pankey, Ali SO-2 Illinois College 2:30.23 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
17 Phillips, Terrina SO-2 Ripon 2:31.00 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 10, 2018
18 Johnson, Tatiana SO-2 St. Norbert 2:31.95 Red Hawk Invite Feb 3, 2018
19 Barta, Brianne FR-1 St. Norbert 2:32.17 Red Hawk Invite Feb 3, 2018
20 Saulcy, Kate SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:32.60 Keck DIII Select 2018 Feb 3, 2018
21 Fleming, Dominique JR-3 Cornell College 2:33.47 Spartan Invitational Feb 16, 2018
22 Pelkey, Melissa JR-3 Beloit 2:33.48 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 10, 2018
23 DeCramer, Callista SO-2 Ripon 2:34.39 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
24 Hosto, Erin FR-1 Cornell College 2:34.59 2018 Cornell College Indoor Invite Jan 20, 2018
25 Czapla, Marissa SO-2 Cornell College 2:35.54 Spartan Invitational Feb 16, 2018
26 Haage, Ashlyn SO-2 Illinois College 2:35.86 Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 10, 2018
27 Chand, Alex FR-1 Lawrence 2:36.00 Pointer Alumni Open Jan 13, 2018
28 Wegner, Alyssa JR-3 St. Norbert 2:36.20 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 10, 2018
29 McKenna, Teagan FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:37.08 Monmouth College Midwest Invitational Jan 20, 2018
30 Peske, Maya SO-2 Cornell College 2:37.88 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
31 Balaram, Ariane FR-1 Lake Forest 2:37.96 Red Hawk Invite Feb 3, 2018
32 Barth, Nicole JR-3 St. Norbert 2:38.03 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 26, 2018
32 Villa, Rebecca SO-2 Grinnell 2:38.03 2018 Hilltop Invitational Jan 27, 2018
34 Heniff, Kelly JR-3 St. Norbert 2:38.10 Big Dawg Invitational Feb 17, 2018
35 Dorsey, Meaghan SO-2 Knox 2:38.47 Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 10, 2018
36 Giurini, Lauren FR-1 Lake Forest 2:39.70 Red Hawk Invite Feb 3, 2018
37 Campbell, Briana FR-1 Lake Forest 2:39.76 2018 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 17, 2018
38 Hogan, Kamryn SO-2 Cornell College 2:39.93 2018 Cornell College Indoor Invite Jan 20, 2018
39 Baker, Katie JR-3 Cornell College 2:40.00 2018 Cornell College Indoor Invite Jan 20, 2018
40 Gillespie, Maureen SO-2 St. Norbert 2:40.38 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 10, 2018
41 Moran, Kacie FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:40.97 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
42 Kane-Preissing, Zoe SO-2 Cornell College 2:41.56 Spartan Invitational Feb 16, 2018
43 Knaggs, Frances SO-2 Beloit 2:41.83 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
44 Gomez, Sandra SR-4 Cornell College 2:42.14 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
45 Ramirez, Estefania FR-1 Lake Forest 2:42.80 Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
46 Bobak, Natalia JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:43.04 Keck DIII Select 2018 Feb 3, 2018
47 Freitag, Brooke SO-2 St. Norbert 2:43.21 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 10, 2018
48 Brew, Anna SO-2 Grinnell 2:43.26 2018 Grinnell Indoor Invitational Feb 3, 2018
49 Menke, Kirsten FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:43.58 Monmouth College Midwest Invitational Jan 20, 2018
50 Price, Gretchen JR-3 St. Norbert 2:44.88 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 10, 2018
51 Cismesia, Fiona FR-1 Beloit 2:45.46 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
52 Klumpyan, Elisabeth FR-1 St. Norbert 2:45.64 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 10, 2018
53 Parrott, Olivia FR-1 Lake Forest 2:47.95 2018 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 17, 2018
54 Ferenzi, Lexi SO-2 Cornell College 2:49.35 2018 Cornell College Indoor Invite Jan 20, 2018
55 Beilke, Tianna FR-1 Lake Forest 2:49.42 Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
56 Howe, Madison FR-1 Grinnell 2:49.89 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
57 Blegen, Alana SR-4 St. Norbert 2:52.89 North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
58 Martinez-Flores, Brenda FR-1 Beloit 2:54.71 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
59 Rodning, Kieran FR-1 Beloit 2:55.15 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 10, 2018
60 Schroeder, Brynn FR-1 Lawrence 2:55.30 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
61 Dosmann , Danica FR-1 Knox 2:55.40 Wartburg Indoor Invitational Feb 17, 2018
62 Bolek, Jennifer FR-1 Lake Forest 3:00.05 2018 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 17, 2018
63 Nolte, Katherine FR-1 Lake Forest 3:01.54 Red Hawk Invite Feb 3, 2018
64 Naushad, Sadaf FR-1 Lake Forest 3:02.19 Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
65 Hebel, Nicole FR-1 Beloit 3:04.12 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 10, 2018
66 Leahy, Paige FR-1 Illinois College 3:06.63 Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 10, 2018
67 Midani, Dana FR-1 Lake Forest 3:06.83# GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 27, 2018
68 Ahmed, Farzana JR-3 Knox 3:06.90 Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 10, 2018
69 Meadows, McKenzie FR-1 Knox 3:12.05 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
70 Dodis, Grace FR-1 Lake Forest 3:22.73# GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 27, 2018

Mile (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wicker, Mason JR-3 Cornell College 4:17.55 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
2 Gabriel, Cuyler JR-3 Cornell College 4:21.09 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
3 Bach, Austin JR-3 Cornell College 4:21.82 Spartan Invitational Feb 16, 2018
4 Arkes, Dan JR-3 Beloit 4:27.23 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
5 Aldana, Christian FR-1 Lake Forest 4:28.12 Red Hawk Invite Feb 3, 2018
6 Wilson, Caleb JR-3 Cornell College 4:28.29 2018 Hilltop Invitational Jan 27, 2018
7 Holloway, Matt SO-2 St. Norbert 4:29.65 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
8 Heiple, Tate JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:30.70 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 16, 2018
9 Lieberman, Matthew FR-1 Grinnell 4:30.84 2018 Grinnell Indoor Invitational Feb 3, 2018
10 Kish, Jarek SO-2 Ripon 4:30.93 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
11 Janusiak, Josh JR-3 Lawrence 4:31.93 Red Hawk Invite Feb 3, 2018
12 Kortenhof, Joe SO-2 Lawrence 4:32.52 Red Hawk Invite Feb 3, 2018
13 Behling, Ben JR-3 St. Norbert 4:32.67 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
14 McKendry, Matthew SO-2 St. Norbert 4:33.21 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
15 Baumann, Joel SR-4 Grinnell 4:34.22 Wartburg Indoor Invitational Feb 17, 2018
16 Gasick, Joe FR-1 St. Norbert 4:34.32 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
17 Gregorich-Trevor, Connor SR-4 Grinnell 4:35.05 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
18 Lemay, Andrew SR-4 St. Norbert 4:36.59 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 10, 2018
19 Pauley, Cooper SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:36.92 Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 10, 2018
20 Morrill, Griffin FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:37.80 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 16, 2018
21 Heiple, Tanner SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:37.98 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 16, 2018
22 Sandberg, Charles SO-2 Beloit 4:39.07 2018 Windy City Rumble Feb 2, 2018
23 Zemba, Paul SO-2 Cornell College 4:40.05 2018 Grinnell Indoor Invitational Feb 3, 2018
24 Santoro , Arthur FR-1 Knox 4:41.60 Wartburg Indoor Invitational Feb 17, 2018
25 Bland, Tyler JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:41.85 Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 10, 2018
26 Stoll, Matt SO-2 Cornell College 4:42.84 2018 Hilltop Invitational Jan 27, 2018
27 Allard, Cullen FR-1 Lawrence 4:43.07 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
28 Chamberland, Lucas FR-1 Grinnell 4:44.24 2018 Grinnell Indoor Invitational Feb 3, 2018
29 Dickman, Jacob SO-2 St. Norbert 4:45.43 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 10, 2018
30 Villanueva, Jorge FR-1 Lake Forest 4:45.59 2018 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 17, 2018
31 Johnson, Andrew SO-2 Ripon 4:47.02 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Jan 13, 2018
32 Rico, Jonathan JR-3 Knox 4:47.09 Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 10, 2018
33 Bersell, Mike JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:48.51 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 16, 2018
34 Hosto , Ben SR-4 Knox 4:48.53 Top Times Titan Open 2018 Jan 27, 2018
35 Penn, Mauricio FR-1 Beloit 4:48.69 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
36 Mills, Evan FR-1 Cornell College 4:48.71 2018 Grinnell Indoor Invitational Feb 3, 2018
37 Rice, Dillon FR-1 Lake Forest 4:49.03 2018 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 17, 2018
38 Castillo, Alex FR-1 Lake Forest 4:49.62 Red Hawk Invite Feb 3, 2018
39 Bass, Stewart SR-4 Grinnell 4:49.87 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
40 Barton, Sam FR-1 Lake Forest 4:51.04# GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 27, 2018
41 Sowl, Ethan FR-1 St. Norbert 4:51.17 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 10, 2018
42 Hernandez, Samuel SO-2 Knox 4:53.23 Wartburg Indoor Invitational Feb 17, 2018
43 Esser, Gabe JR-3 Cornell College 4:54.98 2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2018
44 Allsop, Brandon JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:55.98 Monmouth College Midwest Invitational Jan 20, 2018
45 Lloyd, Forrest SR-4 Beloit 4:56.58 2018 Windy City Rumble Feb 2, 2018
46 Hallgren, Henry JR-3 Cornell College 4:56.83 Spartan Invitational Feb 16, 2018
47 Lorch, Robert FR-1 Grinnell 4:59.00 Wartburg Indoor Invitational Feb 17, 2018
48 Mortelliti, Philippe FR-1 Beloit 4:59.26 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 10, 2018
49 Midlash, Nicholas FR-1 Grinnell 4:59.39 2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2018
50 Hatano, Yusuke FR-1 Beloit 4:59.46 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
51 Sisson, Noah SO-2 Beloit 4:59.76 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
52 Pollard, Justin FR-1 Illinois College 5:00.76 Snow Bird Open Jan 20, 2018
53 Canton, Anthony SO-2 Illinois College 5:01.99 Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 10, 2018
54 Wilson, Julian SO-2 Cornell College 5:02.10 2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2018
55 Malone, Ian SR-4 Grinnell 5:02.75 Wartburg Indoor Invitational Feb 17, 2018
56 Kortenhof, Teddy SR-4 Lawrence 5:03.65 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
57 Patten, Evan FR-1 Cornell College 5:05.38 2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2018
58 Remington, Landon SO-2 Cornell College 5:05.68 2018 Cornell College Indoor Invite Jan 20, 2018
59 Sorrells, Dillan JR-3 Illinois College 5:06.82 Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 10, 2018
60 Fantocone, Nikolas FR-1 Lake Forest 5:07.57 Red Hawk Invite Feb 3, 2018
61 Tobin, Brady JR-3 Cornell College 5:07.75 2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2018
62 Grunert, Harrison SO-2 St. Norbert 5:08.04 North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
63 Bodnar, Nathaniel FR-1 Lake Forest 5:15.58 Red Hawk Invite Feb 3, 2018
64 Devlin, Tyler SR-4 Illinois College 5:20.10 Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 10, 2018
65 Molling, Peyton FR-1 Ripon 5:21.41 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 10, 2018
66 Thomason, Max FR-1 Cornell College 5:23.92 2018 Hilltop Invitational Jan 27, 2018
67 Tower, Jr., John FR-1 Beloit 5:24.13 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
68 Smith, Isaiah SO-2 Illinois College 5:27.56 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
69 Kane, Phillip SR-4 Grinnell 5:29.07 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
70 Arthur, Aaron SO-2 Lawrence 5:33.97 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
71 Carson, Ezekiel FR-1 Ripon 5:34.54 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
72 Todd, Hunter SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 5:35.13 Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 10, 2018
73 Velasco, Jaime FR-1 Beloit 6:07.69 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
74 Markegard, Carter FR-1 Grinnell 6:08.24 Wartburg Indoor Invitational Feb 17, 2018
75 Givens , Jelani FR-1 Knox 6:38.47 Monmouth College Midwest Invitational Jan 20, 2018

Mile (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Podosek, Joanna SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 5:06.95 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
2 Murphy, MariKate SR-4 Cornell College 5:10.19 Spartan Invitational Feb 16, 2018
3 Domro, Taylor SR-4 St. Norbert 5:12.40 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 10, 2018
4 Allen, Caitlyn JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 5:16.53 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 16, 2018
5 Guajardo, Yaneli FR-1 Lake Forest 5:21.18 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
6 Chand, Alex FR-1 Lawrence 5:22.62 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
7 Gardipee, Kelley SO-2 St. Norbert 5:25.26 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
8 Tarsa, Graceanne JR-3 St. Norbert 5:26.16 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
9 Cottrell, Allison FR-1 Grinnell 5:27.17 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
10 Saey, Stephanie SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 5:27.41 Monmouth College Midwest Invitational Jan 20, 2018
11 Phillips, Terrina SO-2 Ripon 5:30.01 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
12 Niswonger, Lily SR-4 Cornell College 5:31.24 Spartan Invitational Feb 16, 2018
13 Cibulka, Megan JR-3 St. Norbert 5:31.94 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 10, 2018
14 Wollenburg, Amy FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 5:33.69 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
15 Parbs, Sarah SR-4 St. Norbert 5:34.46 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 10, 2018
16 Wegner, Alyssa JR-3 St. Norbert 5:35.62 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 10, 2018
17 Harris, Danielle JR-3 St. Norbert 5:38.71 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 10, 2018
18 Saulcy, Kate SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 5:39.32 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 16, 2018
19 McClone, Morgan FR-1 St. Norbert 5:40.77 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 26, 2018
20 Price, Gretchen JR-3 St. Norbert 5:41.42 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 10, 2018
21 Staufer, Emily FR-1 Lake Forest 5:42.12 Red Hawk Invite Feb 3, 2018
22 Dorsey, Meaghan SO-2 Knox 5:43.25 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
23 Hosto, Erin FR-1 Cornell College 5:43.75 Sol Butler Classic Jan 13, 2018
24 Foss, Kelci SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 5:44.20 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 16, 2018
25 Heniff, Kelly JR-3 St. Norbert 5:45.18 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 26, 2018
26 Czapla, Marissa SO-2 Cornell College 5:45.35 2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2018
27 Klumpyan, Elisabeth FR-1 St. Norbert 5:46.57 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 10, 2018
28 Balaram, Ariane FR-1 Lake Forest 5:49.08 Red Hawk Invite Feb 3, 2018
29 Fleming, Dominique JR-3 Cornell College 5:49.86 2018 Grinnell Indoor Invitational Feb 3, 2018
30 Sterr, Julia FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 5:50.98 Keck DIII Select 2018 Feb 3, 2018
31 Baker, Katie JR-3 Cornell College 5:51.00 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
32 Schrobilgen, Erin SR-4 Lawrence 5:51.95 Pointer Alumni Open Jan 13, 2018
33 Kane-Preissing, Zoe SO-2 Cornell College 5:52.60 2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2018
34 Voller, Stephanie JR-3 Cornell College 5:52.66 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
35 Haage, Ashlyn SO-2 Illinois College 5:52.99 Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 10, 2018
36 Barnard, Morgan SO-2 Cornell College 5:53.42 Spartan Invitational Feb 16, 2018
37 Janto, Abby SO-2 St. Norbert 5:53.56 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 10, 2018
38 Knaggs, Frances SO-2 Beloit 5:54.55 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2018
39 Larsen, Frances JR-3 Knox 5:54.77 Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 10, 2018
40 Sedall, Christina SO-2 Lawrence 5:55.91 Pointer Alumni Open Jan 13, 2018
41 King, Madison FR-1 Ripon 5:56.42 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 10, 2018
42 McKenna, Teagan FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 5:58.76 Keck DIII Select 2018 Feb 3, 2018
43 Cismesia, Fiona FR-1 Beloit 6:00.30 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
44 Huck, Margaret SR-4 Lawrence 6:04.66 Pointer Alumni Open Jan 13, 2018
45 Katz, Rebecca SR-4 Knox 6:06.25 Top Times Titan Open 2018 Jan 27, 2018
46 Hogan, Kamryn SO-2 Cornell College 6:07.58 2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2018
47 Zhang, Mingyi JR-3 Beloit 6:07.81 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
48 Okamato, Nana SO-2 Grinnell 6:11.16 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
49 Giurini, Lauren FR-1 Lake Forest 6:14.01 2018 NAIA vs. NCAA Challenge Jan 20, 2018
50 Parrott, Olivia FR-1 Lake Forest 6:14.48 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
51 Martinez-Flores, Brenda FR-1 Beloit 6:15.49 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
52 Dosmann , Danica FR-1 Knox 6:17.12 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
53 Miller, Lauren FR-1 Grinnell 6:20.30 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
54 Nolte, Katherine FR-1 Lake Forest 6:27.78 Red Hawk Invite Feb 3, 2018
55 Lucas, Rebecca SO-2 Illinois College 6:28.55 Jim Green Invitational Feb 3, 2018
56 Dannecker, Elle JR-3 St. Norbert 6:28.90 North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
57 Howe, Madison FR-1 Grinnell 6:36.80 Wartburg Indoor Invitational Feb 17, 2018
58 Leahy, Paige FR-1 Illinois College 6:37.15 Jim Green Invitational Feb 3, 2018
59 Exner, Morgan SO-2 Ripon 6:38.89 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
60 Murton, Caroline SR-4 Beloit 6:40.30 Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 13, 2018
61 Furlan, Joanna SO-2 Beloit 6:50.45 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 10, 2018
62 Meadows, McKenzie FR-1 Knox 6:53.91 Wartburg Indoor Invitational Feb 17, 2018

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gabriel, Cuyler JR-3 Cornell College 8:38.81 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
2 Bach, Austin JR-3 Cornell College 8:39.50 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
3 Janusiak, Josh JR-3 Lawrence 8:40.31 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
4 Kortenhof, Joe SO-2 Lawrence 8:40.82 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
5 Wicker, Mason JR-3 Cornell College 8:40.99 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
6 Wilson, Caleb JR-3 Cornell College 8:50.70 2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2018
7 Arkes, Dan JR-3 Beloit 8:55.97 2018 Windy City Rumble Feb 2, 2018
8 Schulte, Jackson SO-2 Grinnell 8:58.21 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
9 Villanueva, Jorge FR-1 Lake Forest 9:04.04 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
10 Pauley, Cooper SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 9:04.60 Monmouth College Midwest Invitational Jan 20, 2018
11 Stern, Jonathan FR-1 Lake Forest 9:08.23 Red Hawk Invite Feb 3, 2018
12 Aldana, Christian FR-1 Lake Forest 9:09.23 2018 NAIA vs. NCAA Challenge Jan 20, 2018
13 Lieberman, Matthew FR-1 Grinnell 9:09.91 2018 Hilltop Invitational Jan 27, 2018
14 Dickman, Jacob SO-2 St. Norbert 9:11.14 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
15 Zemba, Paul SO-2 Cornell College 9:14.95 2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2018
16 Schaefer, Ben JR-3 Lawrence 9:15.92 Red Hawk Invite Feb 3, 2018
17 Kish, Jarek SO-2 Ripon 9:19.45 Red Hawk Invite Feb 3, 2018
18 Phipps, Matthew SO-2 Grinnell 9:19.61 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
19 Wilson, Alphonse FR-1 Lake Forest 9:19.70 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
20 Chamberland, Lucas FR-1 Grinnell 9:20.76 Wartburg Indoor Invitational Feb 17, 2018
21 Behling, Ben JR-3 St. Norbert 9:24.99 Red Hawk Invite Feb 3, 2018
22 Gasick, Joe FR-1 St. Norbert 9:25.80 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational Jan 26, 2018
23 Timpe, Alec JR-3 Lawrence 9:30.37 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
24 Osler, John SO-2 Grinnell 9:32.15 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
25 Wilson, Philip FR-1 Lake Forest 9:32.29 2018 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 17, 2018
26 Lloyd, Forrest SR-4 Beloit 9:36.27 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
27 Hernandez, Samuel SO-2 Knox 9:37.01 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
28 Rice, Dillon FR-1 Lake Forest 9:37.46 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
29 Bersell, Mike JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 9:38.50 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
30 Barton, Sam FR-1 Lake Forest 9:40.63 Red Hawk Invite Feb 3, 2018
31 Morrill, Griffin FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 9:42.18 Keck DIII Select 2018 Feb 3, 2018
32 Esser, Gabe JR-3 Cornell College 9:42.34 Spartan Invitational Feb 16, 2018
33 Heiple, Tanner SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 9:43.75 Keck DIII Select 2018 Feb 3, 2018
34 Sowl, Ethan FR-1 St. Norbert 9:44.97 Red Hawk Invite Feb 3, 2018
35 Allsop, Brandon JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 9:45.65 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
36 Bass, Stewart SR-4 Grinnell 9:45.81 2018 Grinnell Indoor Invitational Feb 3, 2018
37 Mills, Evan FR-1 Cornell College 9:46.77 2018 Cornell College Indoor Invite Jan 20, 2018
38 Mortelliti, Philippe FR-1 Beloit 9:49.22 2018 Windy City Rumble Feb 2, 2018
39 Hosto , Ben SR-4 Knox 9:53.47 Top Times Titan Open 2018 Jan 27, 2018
40 Grunert, Harrison SO-2 St. Norbert 9:56.83 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 10, 2018
41 Hallgren, Henry JR-3 Cornell College 9:57.08 2018 Cornell College Indoor Invite Jan 20, 2018
42 Patten, Evan FR-1 Cornell College 10:01.42 Spartan Invitational Feb 16, 2018
43 Hatano, Yusuke FR-1 Beloit 10:01.55 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
44 Sisson, Noah SO-2 Beloit 10:02.85 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
45 Sorrells, Dillan JR-3 Illinois College 10:03.24 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
46 Holloway, Matt SO-2 St. Norbert 10:03.94 North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
47 Remington, Landon SO-2 Cornell College 10:07.53 2018 Hilltop Invitational Jan 27, 2018
48 Tobin, Brady JR-3 Cornell College 10:10.32 Spartan Invitational Feb 16, 2018
49 Wilson, Julian SO-2 Cornell College 10:15.19 Spartan Invitational Feb 16, 2018
50 Kortenhof, Teddy SR-4 Lawrence 10:20.42 Red Hawk Invite Feb 3, 2018
51 Devlin, Tyler SR-4 Illinois College 10:21.98 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
52 Canton, Anthony SO-2 Illinois College 10:39.58 Snow Bird Open Jan 20, 2018
53 Tower, Jr., John FR-1 Beloit 10:48.38 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational Jan 26, 2018
54 Kane, Phillip SR-4 Grinnell 11:18.13 2018 Grinnell Indoor Invitational Feb 3, 2018
55 Molling, Peyton FR-1 Ripon 11:23.34 Green and White Invite Jan 27, 2018
56 Arthur, Aaron SO-2 Lawrence 11:44.09 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
57 Carson, Ezekiel FR-1 Ripon 11:52.31 Green and White Invite Jan 27, 2018

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Murphy, MariKate SR-4 Cornell College 10:24.26 2018 Grinnell Indoor Invitational Feb 3, 2018
2 Parbs, Sarah SR-4 St. Norbert 10:42.32 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
3 Allen, Caitlyn JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 10:45.72 Keck DIII Select 2018 Feb 3, 2018
4 Fujiwara, Mikayla SO-2 Grinnell 10:47.45 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
5 Zimmerman, Emma SR-4 Grinnell 10:48.29 2018 Hilltop Invitational Jan 27, 2018
6 Domro, Taylor SR-4 St. Norbert 10:50.70 Pointer Alumni Open Jan 13, 2018
7 Chand, Alex FR-1 Lawrence 10:52.69 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
8 Price, Gretchen JR-3 St. Norbert 10:57.97 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
9 Kinzer, Hannah SR-4 Lawrence 10:59.77 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
10 Saey, Stephanie SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 11:04.91 Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 10, 2018
11 Wegner, Alyssa JR-3 St. Norbert 11:06.60 Red Hawk Invite Feb 3, 2018
12 Foss, Kelci SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 11:11.09 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
13 Guajardo, Yaneli FR-1 Lake Forest 11:11.71 Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
14 Balaram, Ariane FR-1 Lake Forest 11:13.19 2018 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 17, 2018
15 Staufer, Emily FR-1 Lake Forest 11:14.60# GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 27, 2018
16 Heniff, Kelly JR-3 St. Norbert 11:19.74 Pointer Alumni Open Jan 13, 2018
17 Nolte, Katherine FR-1 Lake Forest 11:20.20# GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 27, 2018
18 Tarsa, Graceanne JR-3 St. Norbert 11:24.31 Pointer Alumni Open Jan 13, 2018
19 Nelsen, Tori SR-4 St. Norbert 11:28.35 Pointer Alumni Open Jan 13, 2018
20 Breunig, Madeleine Grinnell 11:29.20 Wartburg Indoor Invitational Feb 17, 2018
21 Sedall, Christina SO-2 Lawrence 11:29.72 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
22 King, Madison FR-1 Ripon 11:33.20 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
23 Schrobilgen, Erin SR-4 Lawrence 11:36.75 UW-Platteville Select Jan 27, 2018
24 Hosto, Erin FR-1 Cornell College 11:37.52 2018 Hilltop Invitational Jan 27, 2018
25 Voller, Stephanie JR-3 Cornell College 11:37.80 Spartan Invitational Feb 16, 2018
26 Klumpyan, Elisabeth FR-1 St. Norbert 11:37.84 Red Hawk Invite Feb 3, 2018
27 Huck, Margaret SR-4 Lawrence 11:42.43 UW-Platteville Select Jan 27, 2018
28 Janto, Abby SO-2 St. Norbert 11:42.99 Big Dawg Invitational Feb 17, 2018
29 Czapla, Marissa SO-2 Cornell College 11:44.68 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
30 Barnard, Morgan SO-2 Cornell College 11:45.65 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
30 McKenna, Teagan FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 11:45.65 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 16, 2018
32 Dannecker, Elle JR-3 St. Norbert 11:47.32 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 10, 2018
33 Kane-Preissing, Zoe SO-2 Cornell College 11:48.79 2018 Grinnell Indoor Invitational Feb 3, 2018
34 Larsen, Frances JR-3 Knox 11:50.98 Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 10, 2018
35 Doruska, Molly JR-3 Lawrence 11:54.20 UW-Platteville Select Jan 27, 2018
36 Haage, Ashlyn SO-2 Illinois College 11:57.61 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
37 Sterr, Julia FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 11:58.14 Monmouth College Midwest Invitational Jan 20, 2018
38 Katz, Rebecca SR-4 Knox 12:02.05 Top Times Titan Open 2018 Jan 27, 2018
39 Gniady, Molly FR-1 Lake Forest 12:04.55 Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
40 Wollenburg, Amy FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 12:07.45 Monmouth College Midwest Invitational Jan 20, 2018
41 Knaggs, Frances SO-2 Beloit 12:10.15 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
42 Nalamalapu, Vishva SO-2 Grinnell 12:10.62 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
43 Breunig, Madeleine SO-2 Grinnell 12:13.05 2018 Hilltop Invitational Jan 27, 2018
44 Zhang, Mingyi JR-3 Beloit 12:17.18 2018 Windy City Rumble Feb 2, 2018
45 Bobak, Natalia JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 12:22.43 Monmouth College Midwest Invitational Jan 20, 2018
46 Haverstic, Virginia FR-1 Grinnell 12:27.69 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
47 Dosmann , Danica FR-1 Knox 12:44.25 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
48 Cismesia, Fiona FR-1 Beloit 12:50.90 2018 Windy City Rumble Feb 2, 2018
49 Lucas, Rebecca SO-2 Illinois College 12:56.39 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
50 Naushad, Sadaf FR-1 Lake Forest 13:01.73 2018 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 17, 2018
51 Murton, Caroline Beloit 13:22.55 UW Parkside Ranger Relays Jan 19, 2018
52 Meadows, McKenzie FR-1 Knox 14:32.35 2018 Phoenix Invitational Jan 13, 2018

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Janusiak, Josh JR-3 Lawrence 14:41.68 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
2 Kortenhof, Joe SO-2 Lawrence 14:48.46 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
3 Wilson, Caleb JR-3 Cornell College 15:23.29 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
4 Stern, Jonathan FR-1 Lake Forest 15:30.81# GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018
5 Arkes, Dan JR-3 Beloit 15:31.93 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
6 Schulte, Jackson SO-2 Grinnell 15:32.96 2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2018
7 Lieberman, Matthew FR-1 Grinnell 15:38.08 2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2018
8 Pauley, Cooper SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 15:38.43 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
9 Villanueva, Jorge FR-1 Lake Forest 15:39.73 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
10 Chamberland, Lucas FR-1 Grinnell 15:53.83 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
11 Wilson, Philip FR-1 Lake Forest 15:55.52 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
12 Schaefer, Ben JR-3 Lawrence 15:55.77 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
13 Dickman, Jacob SO-2 St. Norbert 15:59.40 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
14 Wilson, Alphonse FR-1 Lake Forest 16:09.12 Red Hawk Invite Feb 3, 2018
15 Phipps, Matthew SO-2 Grinnell 16:11.62 2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2018
16 Zemba, Paul SO-2 Cornell College 16:22.17 2018 Hilltop Invitational Jan 27, 2018
17 Esser, Gabe JR-3 Cornell College 16:27.11 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
18 Aldana, Christian FR-1 Lake Forest 16:27.80# GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018
19 Holloway, Matt SO-2 St. Norbert 16:32.17 Red Hawk Invite Feb 3, 2018
20 Hernandez, Samuel SO-2 Knox 16:48.25 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
21 Osler, John SO-2 Grinnell 16:52.56 2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2018
22 Behling, Ben JR-3 St. Norbert 16:56.38 North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
23 Barton, Sam FR-1 Lake Forest 16:57.54# GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018
24 Lloyd, Forrest SR-4 Beloit 16:58.71 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
25 Timpe, Alec JR-3 Lawrence 17:05.26 UW-Platteville Select Jan 27, 2018
26 Sowl, Ethan FR-1 St. Norbert 17:10.19 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational Jan 26, 2018
27 Hosto , Ben SR-4 Knox 17:10.91 Jim Green Invitational Feb 3, 2018
28 Hallgren, Henry JR-3 Cornell College 17:15.35 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
29 Grunert, Harrison SO-2 St. Norbert 17:19.51 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational Jan 26, 2018
30 Sorrells, Dillan JR-3 Illinois College 17:22.77 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
31 Allsop, Brandon JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 17:28.16 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational Jan 26, 2018
32 Bass, Stewart SR-4 Grinnell 17:28.79 2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2018
33 Hatano, Yusuke FR-1 Beloit 17:29.15 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
34 Sisson, Noah SO-2 Beloit 17:55.26 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 10, 2018
35 Devlin, Tyler SR-4 Illinois College 17:55.49 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
36 Canton, Anthony SO-2 Illinois College 18:16.29 Jim Green Invitational Feb 3, 2018
37 Tower, Jr., John FR-1 Beloit 18:57.32 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 10, 2018

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Murphy, MariKate SR-4 Cornell College 17:22.07 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
2 Zimmerman, Emma SR-4 Grinnell 18:27.33 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
3 Price, Gretchen JR-3 St. Norbert 18:34.46 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
4 Parbs, Sarah SR-4 St. Norbert 18:46.28 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
5 Balaram, Ariane FR-1 Lake Forest 18:50.64 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
6 Fujiwara, Mikayla SO-2 Grinnell 18:53.97 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
7 Saey, Stephanie SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 18:58.25 Keck DIII Select 2018 Feb 3, 2018
8 Allen, Caitlyn JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 19:00.96 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 26, 2018
9 Kinzer, Hannah SR-4 Lawrence 19:11.84 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
10 Foss, Kelci SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 19:16.83 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
11 Breunig, Madeleine SO-2 Grinnell 19:38.80 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
12 Staufer, Emily FR-1 Lake Forest 19:41.36 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
13 Nelsen, Tori SR-4 St. Norbert 19:47.23 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 26, 2018
14 Heniff, Kelly JR-3 St. Norbert 19:49.01 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
15 Wegner, Alyssa JR-3 St. Norbert 19:50.48 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 26, 2018
16 Huck, Margaret SR-4 Lawrence 20:00.07 Red Hawk Invite Feb 3, 2018
17 Sterr, Julia FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 20:01.96 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
18 Klumpyan, Elisabeth FR-1 St. Norbert 20:02.93 Big Dawg Invitational Feb 17, 2018
19 Schrobilgen, Erin SR-4 Lawrence 20:11.54 Red Hawk Invite Feb 3, 2018
20 Larsen, Frances JR-3 Knox 20:21.96 Jim Green Invitational Feb 3, 2018
21 Haage, Ashlyn SO-2 Illinois College 20:24.11 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
22 Barnard, Morgan SO-2 Cornell College 20:33.90 2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2018
23 Katz, Rebecca SR-4 Knox 20:34.18 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
24 Sedall, Christina SO-2 Lawrence 20:34.29 Red Hawk Invite Feb 3, 2018
25 King, Madison FR-1 Ripon 20:34.56 Red Hawk Invite Feb 3, 2018
26 Doruska, Molly JR-3 Lawrence 20:39.15 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
27 Dannecker, Elle JR-3 St. Norbert 20:51.15 Red Hawk Invite Feb 3, 2018
28 Knaggs, Frances SO-2 Beloit 21:05.03 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 10, 2018
29 Zhang, Mingyi JR-3 Beloit 21:09.47 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
30 Gniady, Molly FR-1 Lake Forest 21:43.38 Red Hawk Invite Feb 3, 2018
31 Lucas, Rebecca SO-2 Illinois College 22:16.44 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
32 Nalamalapu, Vishva SO-2 Grinnell 22:29.44 2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2018
33 Haverstic, Virginia SO-2 Grinnell 22:36.32 2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2018
34 Dosmann , Danica FR-1 Knox 23:11.27 Jim Green Invitational Feb 3, 2018

60 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gentzler, Vaughn SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 8.40 Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 10, 2018
2 Gutierrez, Jose JR-3 Beloit 8.43 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
3 Stelloh, Sam SO-2 St. Norbert 8.65 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
4 Josephs, Xavier FR-1 St. Norbert 8.71 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
5 Kisch, Sean SR-4 Illinois College 8.86 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
5 Miller, Matthew SO-2 Beloit 8.86 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
7 Rakers, Ben FR-1 Illinois College 8.87 Jim Green Invitational Feb 3, 2018
8 Kleiman, Noah SO-2 St. Norbert 8.89 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
9 Stevens, Dakota FR-1 Illinois College 8.90 Snow Bird Open Jan 20, 2018
10 O'Connor, Carl JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 8.94 Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 16, 2018
11 Mucciante, Nicklas SO-2 Illinois College 9.06 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
12 Bingham, Courtney JR-3 Beloit 9.23 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 10, 2018
13 Sandacz, Dan JR-3 Lawrence 9.24 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
14 Petersen, Todd JR-3 Ripon 9.29 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Jan 13, 2018
15 Huelskamp, Ethan SO-2 Grinnell 9.91 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
16 Cunningham, Jacob SO-2 Beloit 10.10 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational Jan 26, 2018
17 Salinas, Sammy JR-3 Illinois College 10.63 Top Times Titan Open 2018 Jan 27, 2018

60 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Laun-Smith, Eva FR-1 Beloit 8.95 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
2 Caldwell, Vanessa SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 9.18(55) Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
3 DeCramer, Callista SO-2 Ripon 9.35 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Jan 13, 2018
3 Mueller, Haidyn JR-3 St. Norbert 9.35 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
5 Polk, Karah FR-1 Knox 9.39 Monmouth College Midwest Invitational Jan 20, 2018
6 McCauley, Peyton JR-3 St. Norbert 9.55 Big Dawg Invitational Feb 17, 2018
7 Giblin, Anna FR-1 St. Norbert 9.56 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
8 Schnoor, Libby SR-4 Cornell College 9.90 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
9 Kowalewski, Michaela SO-2 Knox 9.91 Jim Green Invitational Feb 3, 2018
10 Petersen, Maya SO-2 Ripon 9.96 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
10 Kissinger, Amanda FR-1 Ripon 9.96 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
12 Stovie, Maddix FR-1 Cornell College 10.24 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
13 Zeman, Jackie FR-1 Ripon 10.25 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Jan 13, 2018
14 Bresnahan, Cara JR-3 Grinnell 10.48 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
15 Welker, Josie FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 10.65 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
16 Cochrane, Emma JR-3 Cornell College 10.82 2018 Hilltop Invitational Jan 27, 2018
17 Sogin, Hallie SO-2 Lawrence 10.92 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
18 Soderberg, Midori FR-1 Grinnell 11.05 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
19 Barth, Nicole JR-3 St. Norbert 11.12 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 26, 2018
20 Williams, Shelby FR-1 Cornell College 11.29 2018 Cornell College Indoor Invite Jan 20, 2018
21 Gallagher, Erin FR-1 Beloit 12.07 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
22 Rodning, Kieran FR-1 Beloit 12.67 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 26, 2018

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Andersen, Seth FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 1.97m 6' 5.5" Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 10, 2018
2 Lee , Hunter FR-1 Knox 1.92m 6' 3.5" Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
3 MacDowell, Blake SR-4 Cornell College 1.89m 6' 2.25" Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
4 Moore, Chris JR-3 Illinois College 1.87m 6' 1.5" Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 10, 2018
5 Kleiman, Noah SO-2 St. Norbert 1.84m 6' 0.5" Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational Jan 26, 2018
5 Priebe, Ryan FR-1 St. Norbert 1.84m 6' 0.5" Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
7 Claude, Chandler SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 1.83m 6' 0" Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 16, 2018
8 Dormon, Jason JR-3 Beloit 1.82m 5' 11.5" 2018 Windy City Rumble Feb 2, 2018
9 Huelskamp, Ethan SO-2 Grinnell 1.81m 5' 11.25" Wartburg Indoor Invitational Feb 17, 2018
10 Fuhrmann, Andrew FR-1 Ripon 1.79m 5' 10.5" Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
10 Stollfus, Seth FR-1 Ripon 1.79m 5' 10.5" Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
10 Henderson, Erik JR-3 Grinnell 1.79m 5' 10.5" Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
13 Jackson, Jaron FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 1.78m 5' 10" Fighting Bee Invitational Jan 13, 2018
14 Spriggs, Austin JR-3 Illinois College 1.77m 5' 9.75" Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 10, 2018
14 Stone, Darius JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 1.77m 5' 9.75" Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 10, 2018
16 Cutright, Alex FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 1.74m 5' 8.5" Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
17 Jaeger, Dennis SO-2 Ripon 1.69m 5' 6.5" Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
18 Heiselmann, Austin SO-2 Ripon 1.55m 5' 1" UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 10, 2018

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Schulenberg, Madi SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 1.62m 5' 3.75" Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 16, 2018
2 Schnoor, Libby SR-4 Cornell College 1.61m 5' 3.25" Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
2 Gentzler, Aleeka SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 1.61m 5' 3.25" Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
4 Larson, Emmy JR-3 St. Norbert 1.53m 5' 0.25" Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
5 Brooks, Darice SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 1.48m 4' 10.25" Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
5 Winzenried, Hayley SO-2 St. Norbert 1.48m 4' 10.25" Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
7 Pankey, Ali SO-2 Illinois College 1.47m 4' 9.75" Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 10, 2018
8 Pinardi, Morgan JR-3 St. Norbert 1.45m 4' 9" Red Hawk Invite Feb 3, 2018
8 DeCramer, Callista SO-2 Ripon 1.45m 4' 9" Wartburg Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
8 Welker, Josie FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 1.45m 4' 9" Fighting Bee Invitational Jan 13, 2018
11 Mader, Hannah SO-2 St. Norbert 1.44m 4' 8.75" Big Dawg Invitational Feb 17, 2018
12 Zander, Carlee SO-2 Ripon 1.43m 4' 8.25" Green and White Invite Jan 27, 2018
12 Lewis, Katrina SR-4 Cornell College 1.43m 4' 8.25" Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
14 Rebers, Kieanna SO-2 Cornell College 1.40m 4' 7" Sol Butler Classic Jan 13, 2018
15 Stevenson, Madeleine FR-1 Lawrence 1.35m 4' 5" UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
16 Lepito, Jaime SO-2 Beloit 1.33m 4' 4.25" Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
17 Barth, Nicole JR-3 St. Norbert 1.31m 4' 3.5" Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 26, 2018

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Evers, Dan SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 6.79m 22' 3.5" Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
2 Moore, Chris JR-3 Illinois College 6.76m 22' 2.25" Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
3 Williams, Darius FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 6.69m 21' 11.5" Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
4 Lemens, Tyler JR-3 St. Norbert 6.68m 21' 11" Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational Jan 26, 2018
5 MacDowell, Blake SR-4 Cornell College 6.66m 21' 10.25" 2018 Grinnell Indoor Invitational Feb 3, 2018
6 Hendricks, Levon SO-2 Illinois College 6.48m 21' 3.25" Top Times Titan Open 2018 Jan 27, 2018
7 Peifer, Brett JR-3 Illinois College 6.46m 21' 2.5" Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
8 Andersen, Seth FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 6.41m 21' 0.5" Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
9 Anderson, Brent JR-3 Ripon 6.36m 20' 10.5" UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Jan 13, 2018
10 Gutierrez, Jose JR-3 Beloit 6.34m 20' 9.75" Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 13, 2018
11 Jackson, Jaron FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 6.24m 20' 5.75" Fighting Bee Invitational Jan 13, 2018
12 Lincoln, Derrick FR-1 Cornell College 6.23m 20' 5.25" Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
13 Hand, Anthony SO-2 Illinois College 6.21m 20' 4.5" Snow Bird Open Jan 20, 2018
14 Fletcher, Samuel SO-2 St. Norbert 6.16m 20' 2.5" Pointer Alumni Open Jan 13, 2018
15 Petersen, Todd JR-3 Ripon 6.10m 20' 0.25" UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Jan 13, 2018
15 Thompson, Braxton FR-1 St. Norbert 6.10m 20' 0.25" Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational Jan 26, 2018
17 Rakers, Ben FR-1 Illinois College 5.97m 19' 7" Jim Green Invitational Feb 3, 2018
17 Bingham, Courtney JR-3 Beloit 5.97m 19' 7" Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
19 Gross, Josh SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 5.96m 19' 6.75" Fighting Bee Invitational Jan 13, 2018
19 Pfau, Austin FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 5.96m 19' 6.75" Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 16, 2018
21 Smith, Julian SO-2 Cornell College 5.94m 19' 6" 2018 Hilltop Invitational Jan 27, 2018
22 Heschke, Travis JR-3 St. Norbert 5.91m 19' 4.75" North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
23 Wilcox, Dakota JR-3 Ripon 5.89m 19' 4" Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
24 Newbold, Husani SR-4 Cornell College 5.86m 19' 2.75" 2018 Grinnell Indoor Invitational Feb 3, 2018
25 Cutright, Alex FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 5.79m 19' 0" Monmouth College Midwest Invitational Jan 20, 2018
25 Adler, Quintin FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 5.79m 19' 0" Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 10, 2018
27 Fuhrmann, Andrew FR-1 Ripon 5.75m 18' 10.5" Green and White Invite Jan 27, 2018
28 Kleiman, Noah SO-2 St. Norbert 5.62m 18' 5.25" Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational Jan 26, 2018
29 Porterfield, Trevhon FR-1 Cornell College 5.56m 18' 3" Spartan Invitational Feb 16, 2018
30 Sommerville, Donnye SR-4 Knox 5.55m 18' 2.5" Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
31 Davis, Montrell FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 5.50m 18' 0.5" Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 16, 2018
32 Schulenberg, Clayton FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 5.44m 17' 10.25" Keck DIII Select 2018 Feb 3, 2018
33 Shults, Andrew JR-3 Grinnell 5.41m 17' 9" 2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2018
34 Allen, Wasonu Lawrence 5.15m 16' 10.75" UW-Platteville Select Jan 27, 2018

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Laun-Smith, Eva FR-1 Beloit 5.57m 18' 3.25" Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
2 Schnoor, Libby SR-4 Cornell College 5.36m 17' 7" Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
3 Heinzen, Aleeshah JR-3 Beloit 5.31m 17' 5.25" Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2018
4 Ramsey, Lena FR-1 Beloit 5.26m 17' 3.25" Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
5 DeCramer, Callista SO-2 Ripon 5.21m 17' 1.25" Red Hawk Invite Feb 3, 2018
6 Leitschuh, Bailey JR-3 Illinois College 5.08m 16' 8" Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
6 Polk, Karah FR-1 Knox 5.08m 16' 8" Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 10, 2018
8 Woods, Emily FR-1 Illinois College 5.07m 16' 7.75" Jim Green Invitational Feb 3, 2018
9 Bonds, Toni FR-1 Beloit 5.05m 16' 7" UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
10 Brooks, Darice SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 5.02m 16' 5.75" Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
11 Molette, Olivia FR-1 Illinois College 4.94m 16' 2.5" Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
12 Tesch, Shannon FR-1 Ripon 4.78m 15' 8.25" Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
13 Barth, Nicole JR-3 St. Norbert 4.76m 15' 7.5" Red Hawk Invite Feb 3, 2018
14 Winzenried, Hayley SO-2 St. Norbert 4.70m 15' 5" Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
15 Bresnahan, Cara JR-3 Grinnell 4.69m 15' 4.75" Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
16 Hoeft, Emily FR-1 Lawrence 4.66m 15' 3.5" UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
17 Larson, Emmy JR-3 St. Norbert 4.64m 15' 2.75" North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
18 Rule, Shay SR-4 Cornell College 4.63m 15' 2.25" Spartan Invitational Feb 16, 2018
19 Pappas, Monica SO-2 Illinois College 4.59m 15' 0.75" Top Times Titan Open 2018 Jan 27, 2018
20 Crockett, Sydney FR-1 Beloit 4.48m 14' 8.5" UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
21 Schulenberg, Madi SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 4.43m 14' 6.5" Fighting Bee Invitational Jan 13, 2018
22 Yamazaki, Moi SR-4 Beloit 4.40m 14' 5.25" Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 26, 2018
23 Lepito, Jaime SO-2 Beloit 4.24m 13' 11" Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 26, 2018
24 Zander, Carlee SO-2 Ripon 4.13m 13' 6.75" Red Hawk Invite Feb 3, 2018
25 Wagner, Brittany FR-1 St. Norbert 4.12m 13' 6.25" Pointer Alumni Open Jan 13, 2018
26 Tumicelli, Sabrina JR-3 Beloit 4.09m 13' 5" Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 13, 2018
27 Lambert, Zaria SO-2 Cornell College 4.01m 13' 2" 2018 Cornell College Indoor Invite Jan 20, 2018
28 Hintz, Mikaela SO-2 Lawrence 3.95m 12' 11.5" UW-Platteville Select Jan 27, 2018

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Hendricks, Levon SO-2 Illinois College 13.88m 45' 6.5" Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
2 Andersen, Seth FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 13.76m 45' 1.75" Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 10, 2018
3 Evers, Dan SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 13.14m 43' 1.5" Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 10, 2018
3 Petersen, Todd JR-3 Ripon 13.14m 43' 1.5" Red Hawk Invite Feb 3, 2018
5 Hand, Anthony SO-2 Illinois College 13.05m 42' 9.75" Snow Bird Open Jan 20, 2018
6 Nichols, Will SO-2 Lawrence 12.99m 42' 7.5" Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
7 Heschke, Travis JR-3 St. Norbert 12.96m 42' 6.25" Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
8 Fletcher, Samuel SO-2 St. Norbert 12.90m 42' 4" Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
9 Nolte, Michael FR-1 Illinois College 12.78m 41' 11.25" Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
10 Smith, Julian SO-2 Cornell College 12.77m 41' 10.75" 2018 Cornell College Indoor Invite Jan 20, 2018
11 Claude, Chandler SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 12.66m 41' 6.5" Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 10, 2018
12 Kleiman, Noah SO-2 St. Norbert 12.65m 41' 6" Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
13 Davis, Montrell FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 12.32m 40' 5" Keck DIII Select 2018 Feb 3, 2018
14 Schulenberg, Clayton FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 12.19m 40' 0" Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 10, 2018
14 Pfau, Austin FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 12.19m 40' 0" Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 16, 2018
16 Lincoln, Derrick FR-1 Cornell College 11.73m 38' 6" Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
17 Rakers, Ben FR-1 Illinois College 11.69m 38' 4.25" Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 16, 2018
18 Motley, Lucas FR-1 Illinois College 11.61m 38' 1.25" Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 16, 2018
19 Gross, Josh SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 10.74m 35' 3" Keck DIII Select 2018 Feb 3, 2018

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Laun-Smith, Eva FR-1 Beloit 11.59m 38' 0.25" UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
2 Heinzen, Aleeshah JR-3 Beloit 11.29m 37' 0.5" Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
3 DeCramer, Callista SO-2 Ripon 11.06m 36' 3.5" Red Hawk Invite Feb 3, 2018
4 Ramsey, Lena FR-1 Beloit 10.98m 36' 0.25" UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
5 McCauley, Peyton JR-3 St. Norbert 10.65m 34' 11.25" Red Hawk Invite Feb 3, 2018
6 Brooks, Darice SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 10.54m 34' 7" Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
7 Schulenberg, Madi SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 10.49m 34' 5" Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
8 Larson, Emmy JR-3 St. Norbert 10.34m 33' 11.25" Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
8 Shelby-Woods, Dazha FR-1 Illinois College 10.34m 33' 11.25" Jim Green Invitational Feb 3, 2018
10 Pinardi, Morgan JR-3 St. Norbert 10.20m 33' 5.75" Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
11 Leitschuh, Bailey JR-3 Illinois College 10.19m 33' 5.25" Jim Green Invitational Feb 3, 2018
12 Hoeft, Emily FR-1 Lawrence 10.10m 33' 1.75" Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
13 Bresnahan, Cara JR-3 Grinnell 9.68m 31' 9.25" Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
14 Crockett, Sydney FR-1 Beloit 9.61m 31' 6.5" Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 13, 2018
15 Wagner, Brittany FR-1 St. Norbert 9.50m 31' 2" Big Dawg Invitational Feb 17, 2018
16 Zander, Carlee SO-2 Ripon 9.37m 30' 9" Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
17 Rule, Shay SR-4 Cornell College 9.23m 30' 3.5" 2018 Hilltop Invitational Jan 27, 2018
18 Mader, Hannah SO-2 St. Norbert 9.07m 29' 9.25" Big Dawg Invitational Feb 17, 2018

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 DiBenedetto, Dominic JR-3 St. Norbert 15.66m 51' 4.5" Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
2 Hintz, John JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 15.40m 50' 6.25" Monmouth College Midwest Invitational Jan 20, 2018
3 Stockwell, Brady SR-4 Ripon 15.20m 49' 10.5" Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
4 Krall, Joe SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 14.70m 48' 2.75" Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 10, 2018
5 Stillwell, Ben SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 14.43m 47' 4.25" Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 10, 2018
6 Thaxton, Drew FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 13.69m 44' 11" Fighting Bee Invitational Jan 13, 2018
7 Flores, Anthony SO-2 Illinois College 13.32m 43' 8.5" Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
8 Herman, Eric FR-1 St. Norbert 13.09m 42' 11.5" Big Dawg Invitational Feb 17, 2018
9 Baker, Gabe SO-2 Lawrence 12.34m 40' 6" Red Hawk Invite Feb 3, 2018
10 Rieder, Anthony SR-4 St. Norbert 12.30m 40' 4.25" Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
11 Paul , Tyler SO-2 Knox 11.98m 39' 3.75" Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 10, 2018
12 Harycki, Ethan JR-3 Beloit 11.92m 39' 1.25" UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
13 King, Nathan SR-4 St. Norbert 11.84m 38' 10.25" Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational Jan 26, 2018
14 Whitley, Mario SO-2 Knox 11.20m 36' 9" Wartburg Indoor Invitational Feb 17, 2018
14 Pace, Brad FR-1 Cornell College 11.20m 36' 9" 2018 Hilltop Invitational Jan 27, 2018
16 McClelland, Connor FR-1 Knox 11.11m 36' 5.5" Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
17 Mcknight , Corey FR-1 Knox 11.00m 36' 1.25" Jim Green Invitational Feb 3, 2018
18 Golubeff, Gabriel FR-1 St. Norbert 10.75m 35' 3.25" North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
19 Geraghty, Jimmy JR-3 Lawrence 10.31m 33' 10" Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
20 Irelan, Zach SO-2 Cornell College 10.17m 33' 4.5" Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
21 Strawbridge, Michael JR-3 Beloit 10.09m 33' 1.25" Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
22 Kleiman, Noah SO-2 St. Norbert 9.54m 31' 3.75" Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational Jan 26, 2018

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Mendez, Lilly SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 12.80m 42' 0" Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 10, 2018
2 Herman, Kristina JR-3 St. Norbert 12.57m 41' 3" Big Dawg Invitational Feb 17, 2018
3 Smith, Savanna JR-3 St. Norbert 12.38m 40' 7.5" Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
4 Kruse, Hannah SR-4 St. Norbert 12.17m 39' 11.25" Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
5 Martinez, Octavia JR-3 Cornell College 11.44m 37' 6.5" 2018 Hilltop Invitational Jan 27, 2018
6 Sebben, Leigha FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 11.24m 36' 10.5" Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 10, 2018
7 Schnoor, Libby SR-4 Cornell College 11.22m 36' 9.75" Wartburg Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
8 McVey, Hannah FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 11.04m 36' 2.75" Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 10, 2018
9 Sweere, Emma FR-1 St. Norbert 10.61m 34' 9.75" Red Hawk Invite Feb 3, 2018
10 Mulchay, Markie SO-2 Illinois College 10.44m 34' 3" Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 10, 2018
11 Hiser, Tayah SO-2 Ripon 10.38m 34' 0.75" Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
12 Heinz, MacKenzie JR-3 Illinois College 10.34m 33' 11.25" Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 10, 2018
12 Lukoseviciute, Agne FR-1 Grinnell 10.34m 33' 11.25" Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
14 Lee, Alice JR-3 Knox 10.10m 33' 1.75" Wartburg Indoor Invitational Feb 17, 2018
15 Zabran, Josie SO-2 Beloit 9.97m 32' 8.5" Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
16 DeCramer, Callista SO-2 Ripon 9.35m 30' 8.25" Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 26, 2018
17 Petit, Brielle SO-2 Lawrence 8.99m 29' 6" Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
18 Kiesner, Sami JR-3 Ripon 8.48m 27' 10" Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
19 Barth, Nicole JR-3 St. Norbert 8.39m 27' 6.5" Pointer Alumni Open Jan 13, 2018
20 Kissinger, Amanda FR-1 Ripon 7.88m 25' 10.25" Green and White Invite Jan 27, 2018
21 Rivera, Mica FR-1 Ripon 7.57m 24' 10" UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
22 Davis, Kiara FR-1 Beloit 7.05m 23' 1.75" UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
23 O'Meara, Megan SO-2 Beloit 5.26m 17' 3.25" 2018 Windy City Rumble Feb 2, 2018
24 Janvier, Jajce FR-1 Beloit 5.11m 16' 9.25" Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018

Weight Throw (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Hintz, John JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 18.51m 60' 8.75" UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet Mar 2, 2018
2 Krall, Joe SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 17.41m 57' 1.5" UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet Mar 2, 2018
3 Stockwell, Brady SR-4 Ripon 17.39m 57' 0.75" Green and White Invite Jan 27, 2018
4 Flores, Anthony SO-2 Illinois College 15.62m 51' 3" Jim Green Invitational Feb 3, 2018
5 Thaxton, Drew FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 15.56m 51' 0.75" Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
6 Baker, Gabe SO-2 Lawrence 15.27m 50' 1.25" Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
7 Stillwell, Ben SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 15.05m 49' 4.5" Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 10, 2018
8 Revai, Dakotah SR-4 Beloit 14.57m 47' 9.75" UW Parkside Ranger Relays Jan 19, 2018
9 Rieder, Anthony SR-4 St. Norbert 13.67m 44' 10.25" Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
10 DiBenedetto, Dominic JR-3 St. Norbert 13.61m 44' 8" Red Hawk Invite Feb 3, 2018
11 Harycki, Ethan JR-3 Beloit 13.33m 43' 9" UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
12 King, Nathan SR-4 St. Norbert 13.00m 42' 8" Red Hawk Invite Feb 3, 2018
13 Whitley, Mario SO-2 Knox 12.56m 41' 2.5" Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
14 Paul , Tyler SO-2 Knox 11.90m 39' 0.5" Jim Green Invitational Feb 3, 2018
15 Herman, Eric FR-1 St. Norbert 11.71m 38' 5" Red Hawk Invite Feb 3, 2018
16 West, Dalton FR-1 Illinois College 11.58m 38' 0" Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 16, 2018
17 Golubeff, Gabriel FR-1 St. Norbert 11.01m 36' 1.5" Red Hawk Invite Feb 3, 2018
18 Weller, Josh FR-1 Illinois College 10.92m 35' 10" Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
19 Geraghty, Jimmy JR-3 Lawrence 10.86m 35' 7.75" UW-Platteville Select Jan 27, 2018
20 Strawbridge, Michael JR-3 Beloit 10.84m 35' 6.75" Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 13, 2018
21 Irelan, Zach SO-2 Cornell College 10.76m 35' 3.75" 2018 Hilltop Invitational Jan 27, 2018
22 McClelland, Connor FR-1 Knox 10.46m 34' 4" Wartburg Indoor Invitational Feb 17, 2018
23 Jones, Dalton SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 9.48m 31' 1.25" Fighting Bee Invitational Jan 13, 2018
24 Pace, Brad FR-1 Cornell College 9.21m 30' 2.75" 2018 Hilltop Invitational Jan 27, 2018

Weight Throw (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Mendez, Lilly SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 16.06m 52' 8.25" Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 16, 2018
2 Kruse, Hannah SR-4 St. Norbert 14.35m 47' 1" Big Dawg Invitational Feb 17, 2018
3 Heinz, MacKenzie JR-3 Illinois College 14.30m 46' 11" Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 16, 2018
4 Smith, Savanna JR-3 St. Norbert 14.27m 46' 10" Big Dawg Invitational Feb 17, 2018
5 Kennedy, Jenna SO-2 Illinois College 13.88m 45' 6.5" Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
6 Boeckman, Amanda SO-2 Illinois College 13.85m 45' 5.25" Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 16, 2018
7 McVey, Hannah FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 13.66m 44' 9.75" Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 16, 2018
8 Martinez, Octavia JR-3 Cornell College 13.47m 44' 2.5" Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
9 Marks, Kaylie SO-2 Ripon 13.34m 43' 9.25" Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
10 Herman, Kristina JR-3 St. Norbert 13.12m 43' 0.5" Big Dawg Invitational Feb 17, 2018
11 Mulchay, Markie SO-2 Illinois College 12.93m 42' 5.25" Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 16, 2018
12 Sebben, Leigha FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 12.54m 41' 1.75" Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
13 Zabran, Josie SO-2 Beloit 12.21m 40' 0.75" Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
14 Hiser, Tayah SO-2 Ripon 12.16m 39' 10.75" UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 10, 2018
15 Lukoseviciute, Agne FR-1 Grinnell 12.12m 39' 9.25" Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
16 Lee, Alice JR-3 Knox 12.11m 39' 8.75" Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
17 Alewelt, Lindsay FR-1 Illinois College 11.42m 37' 5.75" Top Times Titan Open 2018 Jan 27, 2018
18 Sweere, Emma FR-1 St. Norbert 10.92m 35' 10" Red Hawk Invite Feb 3, 2018
19 Petit, Brielle SO-2 Lawrence 10.63m 34' 10.5" UW-Platteville Select Jan 27, 2018
20 O'Meara, Megan SO-2 Beloit 10.36m 34' 0" UW Parkside Ranger Relays Jan 19, 2018
21 Helmich, Rachel SR-4 Illinois College 10.07m 33' 0.5" Top Times Titan Open 2018 Jan 27, 2018
22 Kiesner, Sami JR-3 Ripon 9.78m 32' 1" Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
23 Drew, Devon SO-2 Beloit 9.73m 31' 11.25" UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
24 Klehr, Hannah SR-4 Beloit 8.55m 28' 0.75" 2018 Windy City Rumble Feb 2, 2018
25 Rivera, Mica FR-1 Ripon 8.28m 27' 2" Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018