MIAC Indoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Egbujor, Emmanuel JR-3 Augsburg 6.79 Snowshoe Open Feb 16, 2018
2 Schoenbauer, Drew JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 6.95 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
3 Miller, Ryan FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 6.97 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
4 Widmer, Thane SR-4 Hamline 7.01 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
5 Audelo, Jesse SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 7.03 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2018
6 White, Conor JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.05 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 2, 2018
7 Lichttenegger, Kyle SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 7.06 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
7 Schultenover, Jack SR-4 Macalester 7.06 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
9 Lossow, Malachi FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 7.08 St. Olaf Quad Jan 26, 2018
10 Richter, Bryan SO-2 Carleton 7.12 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
10 Neville, Ryan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.12 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
12 Neville, Ryan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.14 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
13 Hinton, Elisha SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 7.16 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
14 Barber, Nick FR-1 Hamline 7.18 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
15 Williams, Emanual SO-2 Carleton 7.21 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
15 Elstad, Justin SR-4 St. Olaf 7.21 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
15 Blaney, Jack JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 7.21 Maverick Invite Feb 16, 2018
15 Gannon, Nick FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 7.21 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
19 Adebanjo, Miracle SO-2 Augsburg 7.24 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
20 Spann, Nicholas JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.25 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
21 Reiss, Christopher SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.26 St. Thomas Season Opener Jan 12, 2018
21 Paulman, Gordy SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 7.26(55) Saint Mary's Early Birdinal Jan 13, 2018
21 Lautt, Wyatt JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 7.26 UND Tune-Up Feb 17, 2018
21 Rikkers, Adam SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.26 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
21 Schwartz, Ben SO-2 Carleton 7.26(55) Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts Feb 3, 2018
21 Robinson-Johnson, Daamir SO-2 Carleton 7.26 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
27 Sullivan, Liam SO-2 Carleton 7.27 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
27 Huddleston, Preston SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.27 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
29 Lein, Jordan SR-4 Hamline 7.28 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
30 Johnson, Jordan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.31 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
31 Rosario, Sam SO-2 Augsburg 7.32 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
32 Scapicchio, Dan FR-1 Carleton 7.35 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
32 Boone, Matthew FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 7.35 Big Dawg Invitational Feb 17, 2018
34 Whiting, Tom SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 7.36 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
35 Julkes, Willie SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 7.37 UND Indoor Open Jan 26, 2018
36 Clintsman, Randall SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 7.39 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
37 Jallah, Malik JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.40 UST Invite Jan 19, 2018
38 Willis, Khayleb SO-2 St. Olaf 7.41 St. Olaf Quad Jan 26, 2018
38 Anderson, Noah FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 7.41 Big Dawg Invitational Feb 17, 2018
40 Allemann, Andrew JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 7.42(55) Saint Mary's Early Birdinal Jan 13, 2018
41 Brisbois, Remington FR-1 Hamline 7.43 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
42 Guggemos, Nicholas SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.44 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
43 Kaiser, Adam JR-3 St. Olaf 7.45 St. Olaf Quad Jan 26, 2018
43 Swafford, Xander SO-2 Carleton 7.45 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
43 Thompson, Ryan FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 7.45 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
43 Labine, Brady FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 7.45 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
47 Moyer, James SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 7.46 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
47 Vollendorf, Keith SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 7.46 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
47 Stichman, Kyle JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 7.46 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
47 Grier, Jordan SR-4 Hamline 7.46 St. Thomas Season Opener Jan 12, 2018
51 Hayes, Christopher SO-2 Hamline 7.47 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
51 Peck, Mitch SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 7.47 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2018
53 Teynor, Evan FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.49 Jack Johnson Classic Jan 26, 2018
53 Westawker, Luke SO-2 Carleton 7.49(55) Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts Feb 3, 2018
53 Deng, Patrick SO-2 Augsburg 7.49 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
56 Haik, Charles FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 7.52 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
56 Lillehaugen, Luke JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 7.52 Cobber Open Jan 20, 2018
58 Weiss, Logan JR-3 St. Olaf 7.53 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
59 Kelner, Adam FR-1 Augsburg 7.54 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
59 Trentacoste, Daniel SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 7.54 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
61 Pang, Yuren SO-2 Macalester 7.55 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
62 Thomas, Melic SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 7.57 Big Dawg Invitational Feb 17, 2018
62 Mendez, Alberto JR-3 Hamline 7.57 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
64 Adler, Tyler FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.58 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
65 Finne, Nelson JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 7.62 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
66 Buckner, Jack SR-4 Carleton 7.63 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
66 Scott, Benjamin SO-2 St. Olaf 7.63 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
68 Willingham, Percy FR-1 Augsburg 7.65 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
68 Knutson, Eli JR-3 St. Olaf 7.65 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
68 McKinney, Dylan SO-2 Augsburg 7.65 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
68 Retza, Billy SO-2 Macalester 7.65 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
72 Bye, Matt SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 7.66 Bison Open Feb 2, 2018
72 Johnson, Tyler FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 7.66 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
72 Moore, Martin JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 7.66 Thundering Herd Classic Jan 13, 2018
75 Bethell, DeAndre FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 7.68 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
75 Martinuzzi, Paul SO-2 St. Olaf 7.68 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
75 Frick, Chris JR-3 St. Olaf 7.68 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
75 O'Reilly, Jordan SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.68 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
79 Livingston, Raekwon FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 7.69 Warren Bowlus Invite Jan 27, 2018
80 Noack, Adam SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 7.71 CSB/SJU Alumni Jan 27, 2018
81 Vlasak, Cole JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 7.72 Bison Open Feb 2, 2018
82 Angevine, Josh FR-1 Carleton 7.73(55) Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts Feb 3, 2018
83 Hewing, Xavier FR-1 Augsburg 7.75 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
83 Hulshizer, Luke SO-2 Hamline 7.75 MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
85 Pruitt, Alex FR-1 Augsburg 7.76 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
86 Gaubert, Andre JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.77 St. Olaf Quad Jan 26, 2018
87 Sharif, Mohamed SO-2 Augsburg 7.78 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
87 Ponath, Maxwell FR-1 Hamline 7.78 St. Thomas Season Opener Jan 12, 2018
89 Tade, Yanick FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 7.80 Cobber Open Jan 20, 2018
90 Steinhofer, Nick FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 7.81 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
90 Lichliter, Bill SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.81 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
92 Brenden, Brett JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 7.82 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
93 Jaye, Elliott SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.87 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
94 McDonald, Clifford Gustavus Adolphus 7.92 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
95 Ortiz, Henry SO-2 Hamline 7.93 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
96 Goodman, Sean FR-1 Carleton 7.97(55) Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts Feb 3, 2018
97 Van Lannen, Tyler JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 8.01 Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 3, 2018
98 Lyons, Eric SR-4 Hamline 8.03 Hamster Invitational Feb 2, 2018
99 Freese, Zach SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 8.09 Bison Open Feb 2, 2018
100 Skinner, Caden JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 8.17 Warren Bowlus Invite Jan 27, 2018

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Stowell, McKayla JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 7.76 Maverick Invite Feb 16, 2018
2 Lewis, Jada FR-1 Augsburg 7.77 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
3 Murray, Katie SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.78 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
4 Berninghaus, Briana SO-2 Hamline 7.87 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
5 Holder, Sidney FR-1 Carleton 7.97 Parent's Day Invitational Feb 17, 2018
6 Futterer, Anna JR-3 Hamline 7.99 Parent's Day Invitational Feb 17, 2018
7 Dup, Becca JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 8.06 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
8 Kirkova, Liliya SO-2 St. Catherine 8.08 Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 3, 2018
9 McLoone, Delaney FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.09 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
10 Brown, Madison FR-1 St. Benedict 8.10 Hamster Invitational Feb 2, 2018
11 Gray, Adonya SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 8.11 Maverick Invite Feb 16, 2018
12 Van Goethem, Abigail SO-2 Hamline 8.13 Parent's Day Invitational Feb 17, 2018
13 Marciniak, Katelyn JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.16 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
13 Bock, Hannah FR-1 St. Benedict 8.16 St. Olaf Women's Invite Feb 16, 2018
13 Floresca, Alexis FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 8.16 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
16 Lundstrom, Hannah SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 8.18 UND Indoor Open Jan 26, 2018
17 Mensah, Portia JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 8.19 Big Dawg Invitational Feb 17, 2018
18 Meakim, Lillie SR-4 St. Olaf 8.20 St. Olaf Women's Invite Feb 16, 2018
18 Peebles, Annalise SO-2 Carleton 8.20 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
18 Sonsalla, Hannah SR-4 Macalester 8.20 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
21 Olson-Rodel, Kelby FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 8.23 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
22 Brown, Gabrielle JR-3 Hamline 8.27 St. Thomas Season Opener Jan 12, 2018
23 Fuchs, Abby SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.29 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
24 Alt, Halley FR-1 Hamline 8.32 MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
25 Islam, Shakhila FR-1 St. Catherine 8.34 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
26 Smith, Anna SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.36 UST Invite Jan 19, 2018
27 Mayo, Karly SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 8.37 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
28 Bassier, Emma SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.38 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
29 Zwiefelhofer, Danielle SR-4 Hamline 8.39 MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
30 Spehar, Suntina SO-2 St. Benedict 8.40 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
31 Teichroew, Erin FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 8.41 Maverick Invite Feb 16, 2018
32 Thomley, Emma SO-2 Carleton 8.49 Parent's Day Invitational Feb 17, 2018
32 Santl, Lauren JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 8.49 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
34 Leja, Liza SO-2 St. Catherine 8.52 Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 3, 2018
34 Ellefson, Mackenzie SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 8.52 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
34 Banks, Zahra FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 8.52 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
37 Gregory, Karissa FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.53 St. Olaf Quad Jan 26, 2018
37 Larson, Sade FR-1 St. Benedict 8.53 CSB/SJU Alumni Jan 27, 2018
39 O'Connor, Quinn FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.54 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
40 Ellison, Carissa FR-1 Augsburg 8.56 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
41 Michon, Maya SO-2 Macalester 8.57 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
42 Michener, Maura JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 8.59 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
43 Bozicevich, Asha FR-1 Carleton 8.61 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
43 Holthaus, Morgan FR-1 St. Benedict 8.61 CSB/SJU Alumni Jan 27, 2018
45 Murphy, Maya FR-1 Carleton 8.63 Parent's Day Invitational Feb 17, 2018
46 Paul, Sally FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 8.64 Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 3, 2018
47 Lundquist, Elsie FR-1 St. Catherine 8.65(55) Falcon Winter Classic Jan 27, 2018
48 Keelin, Abby SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 8.67 St. Olaf Quad Jan 26, 2018
48 Walls, Jordan JR-3 Hamline 8.67 MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
50 Francis, Mollie SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 8.70 UND Tune-Up Feb 17, 2018
51 Reeves, Sydia SR-4 St. Catherine 8.72 St. Olaf Women's Invite Feb 16, 2018
51 Olson, Elle FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 8.72 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
51 Gelinske, Shelby JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 8.72 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
51 Frampton, Lexi FR-1 St. Olaf 8.72 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
55 Mellin, Samantha SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.74 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 2, 2018
56 Cermin, Hayley SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 8.77 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
56 Koudelka, Jen FR-1 St. Catherine 8.77 St. Olaf Women's Invite Feb 16, 2018
58 Anderson, Jalia JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.79 St. Thomas Season Opener Jan 12, 2018
58 Kretlow, Steph SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.79 St. Thomas Season Opener Jan 12, 2018
60 Lautt, McKenzie SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 8.81 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
61 Kressler, Olivia JR-3 Hamline 8.82 Hamster Invitational Feb 2, 2018
62 Granning, Karsen FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 8.86 UND Tune-Up Feb 17, 2018
63 Giles, DeAnna FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 8.87 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
64 Harren, Shanoah FR-1 Hamline 8.92 Hamster Invitational Feb 2, 2018
65 Detlaff, Hannah SO-2 Macalester 8.95 CSB/SJU Alumni Jan 27, 2018
66 Doyle, Chloe SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 8.96 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
67 Carlyle, Marissa SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 8.99 Big Dawg Invitational Feb 17, 2018
68 Kelley, Ici JR-3 St. Catherine 9.04 Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 3, 2018
69 Diaz, Katrina JR-3 Hamline 9.06 Parent's Day Invitational Feb 17, 2018
70 Osha, Maggy FR-1 Carleton 9.08(55) Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts Feb 3, 2018
71 Williams, Sion FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 9.10 Big Dawg Invitational Feb 17, 2018
72 Morrier, Marie JR-3 St. Catherine 9.13 St. Thomas Season Opener Jan 12, 2018
73 Banks, Tyra FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 9.15 St. Olaf Quad Jan 26, 2018
74 Llerena, Domenica FR-1 Augsburg 9.21 Parent's Day Invitational Feb 17, 2018
75 Erlandson, Lori JR-3 St. Olaf 9.24 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
76 Montesinos, Alexa SO-2 Macalester 9.27 Hamster Invitational Feb 2, 2018
77 LeClair, Katherine SR-4 St. Olaf 9.55 St. Olaf Quad Jan 26, 2018
78 Shinohara, Kazuho FR-1 Augsburg 9.60 Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 3, 2018
79 Bradley, Lauren JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.97 UST Invite Jan 19, 2018

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Egbujor, Emmanuel JR-3 Augsburg 22.08 Snowshoe Open Feb 16, 2018
2 Olsen, Karl JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 22.11 2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2018
3 Audelo, Jesse SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 22.32 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2018
4 Schoenbauer, Drew JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 22.54 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
5 Monroe, Shawn SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 22.66 Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 3, 2018
6 Lossow, Malachi FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 22.70 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
7 Miller, Ryan FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 22.75 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
8 Schwartz, Ben SO-2 Carleton 22.80 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
9 Erickson, Isaac SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 22.82 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
10 Lichttenegger, Kyle JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 22.87 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
11 Kulstad, Zach FR-1 Carleton 22.91 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
11 Neville, Ryan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 22.91 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
13 Richter, Bryan SO-2 Carleton 22.95 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
14 Reiss, Christopher SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 23.11 St. Thomas Season Opener Jan 12, 2018
15 Neville, Ryan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 23.18 Snowshoe Open Feb 16, 2018
16 Skidmore, James JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 23.21 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
17 Adebanjo, Miracle SO-2 Augsburg 23.29 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
18 Grier, Jordan SR-4 Hamline 23.43 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
18 Blaney, Jack JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 23.43 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
20 Widmer, Thane SR-4 Hamline 23.44 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
20 Washington, Justin SO-2 Carleton 23.44 Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts Feb 3, 2018
22 Anderson, Noah FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 23.45 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
23 Hinton, Elisha SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 23.46 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
24 Huddleston, Preston SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 23.49 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
25 Mueller, Chris SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 23.55 St. Thomas Season Opener Jan 12, 2018
26 Hicks, Maurice SR-4 Carleton 23.56 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
27 Supinski, David JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 23.58# UND Indoor Open Jan 26, 2018
28 Barber, Nick FR-1 Hamline 23.59 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
29 Paulman, Gordy SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 23.64 Warren Bowlus Invite Jan 27, 2018
30 Lautt, Wyatt JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 23.72# UND Tune-Up Feb 17, 2018
30 Koegel, Joseph SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 23.72 St. Olaf Quad Jan 26, 2018
32 Whiting, Tom SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 23.74# UND Tune-Up Feb 17, 2018
33 Boone, Matthew FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 23.77 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2018
34 Pugh, Joey SR-4 St. Olaf 23.78 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
35 Koegel, Joseph SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 23.80 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 2, 2018
36 Vollendorf, Keith SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 23.88 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
37 Julkes, Willie SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 23.90 Bison Open Feb 2, 2018
38 Allemann, Andrew JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 23.91 Big Dawg Invitational Feb 17, 2018
38 Verchota, Bobby SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 23.91 Maverick Invite Feb 16, 2018
40 Sullivan, Liam SO-2 Carleton 23.93 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
41 Rooney, Taylor FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 23.94 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
42 Frederickson, Ben JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 23.97 Hamster Invitational Feb 2, 2018
43 Peck, Mitch SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 23.98 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2018
44 Russell, David FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 23.99 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
45 Malim, Mohamed JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 24.00 UST Invite Jan 19, 2018
46 Trentacoste, Daniel SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 24.01 Maverick Invite Feb 16, 2018
47 Haik, Charles FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 24.02 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
48 Schultenover, Jack SR-4 Macalester 24.04 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
49 Kelner, Adam FR-1 Augsburg 24.09 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
49 Lein, Jordan SR-4 Hamline 24.09 MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
51 Ponath, Maxwell FR-1 Hamline 24.11 Hamster Invitational Feb 2, 2018
52 Mickelson, Hunter JR-3 Hamline 24.12 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
53 Robinson-Johnson, Daamir SO-2 Carleton 24.15 Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts Feb 3, 2018
54 Loverude, Brandon FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 24.18 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
55 Hayes, Christopher SO-2 Hamline 24.26 Hamster Invitational Feb 2, 2018
56 Guggemos, Nicholas SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 24.27 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
57 Montplaisir, Matthew SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 24.30 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
57 Gannon, Nick FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 24.30 CSB/SJU Alumni Jan 27, 2018
59 Mendez, Alberto JR-3 Hamline 24.33 MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
60 Swafford, Xander SO-2 Carleton 24.34 Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts Feb 3, 2018
61 Scapicchio, Dan FR-1 Carleton 24.42 Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts Feb 3, 2018
62 Adler, Tyler FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 24.43 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
63 Devereaux, Jackson FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 24.45 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
64 Johnson, Tyler FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 24.46 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
65 O'Reilly, Jordan SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 24.50 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
66 Rosario, Sam SO-2 Augsburg 24.54 Warren Bowlus Invite Jan 27, 2018
67 Michaels, Kody SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 24.56 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
68 Thomas, Melic SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 24.58 Big Dawg Invitational Feb 17, 2018
69 Moore, Martin JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 24.62# UND Indoor Open Jan 26, 2018
70 Lavigne, Peyton FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 24.63 Warren Bowlus Invite Jan 27, 2018
71 Eisner, Brian SR-4 Macalester 24.69 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
72 Brisbois, Remington FR-1 Hamline 24.75 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
73 Heinecke, Logan FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 24.82 Bison Open Feb 2, 2018
73 Sharif, Mohamed SO-2 Augsburg 24.82 Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 3, 2018
75 Clintsman, Randall SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 24.83 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
76 Burgin, Troy FR-1 Hamline 24.86 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
77 Westawker, Luke SO-2 Carleton 24.89 Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts Feb 3, 2018
78 Martin, Sam FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 24.90 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
79 Syler, Colton SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 24.91 Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 3, 2018
80 Livingston, Raekwon FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 24.92 Warren Bowlus Invite Jan 27, 2018
81 Avilla, Luis JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 24.93 Warren Bowlus Invite Jan 27, 2018
82 Bye, Matt SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 24.94# UND Indoor Open Jan 26, 2018
83 Pang, Yuren SO-2 Macalester 24.97 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
84 Deng, Patrick SO-2 Augsburg 25.00 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
85 Tade, Yanick FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 25.02 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
86 Willingham, Percy FR-1 Augsburg 25.03 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
87 Reutzel, Noah SO-2 Hamline 25.04 St. Thomas Season Opener Jan 12, 2018
88 Gaubert, Andre JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 25.17 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
89 Vlasak, Cole JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 25.23 Cobber Open Jan 20, 2018
90 Kainz, Theodore JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 25.28 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
91 Steinhofer, Nick FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 25.56 Bison Open Feb 2, 2018
92 McKinney, Dylan SO-2 Augsburg 25.59 Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 3, 2018
93 Bethell, DeAndre FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 25.88 CSB/SJU Alumni Jan 27, 2018
94 Van Lannen, Tyler JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 25.91 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
95 Alappat, Harry SO-2 Carleton 26.06 Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts Feb 3, 2018
96 Konneh, Mohammed FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 26.25 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
97 Angevine, Josh FR-1 Carleton 26.42 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
98 Ortiz, Henry SO-2 Hamline 26.50 St. Thomas Season Opener Jan 12, 2018
99 Rohr, Pete FR-1 Hamline 28.33 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Murray, Katie SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 25.11 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
2 Labatt, Delia SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 25.70 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
3 Holder, Sidney FR-1 Carleton 25.96 Parent's Day Invitational Feb 17, 2018
4 Sonsalla, Hannah SR-4 Macalester 26.02 Parent's Day Invitational Feb 17, 2018
5 Lewis, Jada FR-1 Augsburg 26.15 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
6 Marciniak, Katelyn JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 26.18 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
7 Stowell, McKayla JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 26.20 Maverick Invite Feb 16, 2018
8 Berninghaus, Briana SO-2 Hamline 26.24 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
9 Sankey, Hannah FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 26.33 Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 3, 2018
10 Johnson, AddieKay JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 26.49 Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 3, 2018
10 Kirkova, Liliya SO-2 St. Catherine 26.49 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
12 Sundstrom, Megan SR-4 St. Benedict 26.83 St. Olaf Women's Invite Feb 16, 2018
13 Bierman, Brielle SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 26.90 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
14 Lundstrom, Hannah SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 26.92# UND Indoor Open Jan 26, 2018
15 Futterer, Anna JR-3 Hamline 26.99 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
16 Elstad, Katie FR-1 St. Olaf 27.09 St. Olaf Women's Invite Feb 16, 2018
17 Floresca, Alexis FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 27.14 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
18 Anderson, Lily SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 27.17 St. Thomas Season Opener Jan 12, 2018
19 McLoone, Delaney FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 27.19 Parent's Day Invitational Feb 17, 2018
20 Schlieman, Lily SO-2 Macalester 27.20 Parent's Day Invitational Feb 17, 2018
21 Alt, Halley FR-1 Hamline 27.27 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
22 Woody, Nikaylah SR-4 Augsburg 27.33 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
23 Brown, Gabrielle JR-3 Hamline 27.38 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
24 Bock, Hannah FR-1 St. Benedict 27.44 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
25 Gregory, Karissa FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 27.45 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
26 Smith, Anna SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 27.46 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
27 Adamson, Mallory JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 27.51 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
28 Meakim, Lillie SR-4 St. Olaf 27.54 St. Olaf Women's Invite Feb 16, 2018
28 Fiecke, Marisa JR-3 Hamline 27.54 Parent's Day Invitational Feb 17, 2018
30 Gray, Adonya SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 27.58 Maverick Invite Feb 16, 2018
30 Van Goethem, Abigail SO-2 Hamline 27.58 Hamster Invitational Feb 2, 2018
32 Spehar, Suntina SO-2 St. Benedict 27.59 St. Olaf Women's Invite Feb 16, 2018
33 Brown, Madison FR-1 St. Benedict 27.62 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 12, 2018
34 Zwiefelhofer, Danielle SR-4 Hamline 27.68 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
35 Thomley, Emma SO-2 Carleton 27.73 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
36 Ellison, Carissa FR-1 Augsburg 27.80 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
36 Williams, Syri FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 27.80 Parent's Day Invitational Feb 17, 2018
38 Olson-Rodel, Kelby FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 27.81 Parent's Day Invitational Feb 17, 2018
39 Anderson, Jalia JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 27.84 Parent's Day Invitational Feb 17, 2018
40 Schoustra, Mackenzie SO-2 St. Olaf 27.86 St. Olaf Quad Jan 26, 2018
41 Holthaus, Morgan FR-1 St. Benedict 27.87 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
42 Smith, Keely SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 28.03 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
43 Santl, Lauren JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 28.05 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
44 McFerson, Matilda SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 28.10 St. Olaf Quad Jan 26, 2018
45 Michon, Maya SO-2 Macalester 28.11 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
46 Muench, Elizabeth SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 28.14 Parent's Day Invitational Feb 17, 2018
47 Kretlow, Steph SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 28.16 St. Olaf Quad Jan 26, 2018
48 Teichroew, Erin FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 28.18 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
49 Walls, Jordan JR-3 Hamline 28.23 St. Thomas Season Opener Jan 12, 2018
50 Dellwo, Kristy SR-4 Hamline 28.33 Hamster Invitational Feb 2, 2018
51 Islam, Shakhila FR-1 St. Catherine 28.35 Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 3, 2018
52 Bassier, Emma SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 28.37 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
53 Piergies, Tonya JR-3 Carleton 28.44 Parent's Day Invitational Feb 17, 2018
54 Koudelka, Jen FR-1 St. Catherine 28.49 St. Olaf Women's Invite Feb 16, 2018
55 Ford, Nia FR-1 Hamline 28.50 Hamster Invitational Feb 2, 2018
55 Mayo, Karly SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 28.50# UND Tune-Up Feb 17, 2018
57 Banks, Zahra FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 28.53# UND Tune-Up Feb 17, 2018
58 Crowe, Hannah FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 28.61 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
59 Herrmann, Josie FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 28.63 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
60 DeKnikker, Karley FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 28.64 Maverick Invite Feb 16, 2018
61 Degen, Hanna FR-1 St. Benedict 28.67 St. Olaf Women's Invite Feb 16, 2018
61 O'Connor, Quinn FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 28.67 Parent's Day Invitational Feb 17, 2018
63 Studer, Rachel FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 28.68 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
63 Shimek, Ashley FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 28.68 Parent's Day Invitational Feb 17, 2018
63 McKinstrey, Corin SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 28.68 2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2018
66 Mellin, Samantha SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 28.79 Parent's Day Invitational Feb 17, 2018
67 Giles, DeAnna FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 28.82 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
68 Mensah, Portia JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 28.84 Warren Bowlus Invite Jan 27, 2018
69 Fuchs, Abby SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 28.96 Parent's Day Invitational Feb 17, 2018
70 Leja, Liza SO-2 St. Catherine 28.97 Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 3, 2018
71 McDermott, Madeline FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 28.99 Maverick Invite Feb 16, 2018
72 Axberg, Elizabeth FR-1 St. Catherine 29.01 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
73 Ellefson, Mackenzie SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 29.03 Big Dawg Invitational Feb 17, 2018
73 Larson, Sade FR-1 St. Benedict 29.03 CSB/SJU Alumni Jan 27, 2018
75 Bohlig, Emily SO-2 St. Olaf 29.06 St. Olaf Quad Jan 26, 2018
76 Smedsrud, Kynzie JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 29.08 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
77 Lincoln, Emily SO-2 Hamline 29.09 St. Thomas Season Opener Jan 12, 2018
77 Grove, Anna FR-1 Carleton 29.09 Parent's Day Invitational Feb 17, 2018
79 Parlin, Beth FR-1 Hamline 29.18 MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
79 Gelinske, Shelby JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 29.18 Bison Open Feb 2, 2018
81 Pederson, Alexis FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 29.23 Bison Open Feb 2, 2018
82 Lautt, McKenzie SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 29.27 Bison Open Feb 2, 2018
82 Britton, Damali SR-4 Carleton 29.27 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
84 Dahlberg, Sarah SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 29.35 2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2018
85 Balzer, Mara SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 29.38 Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 3, 2018
86 Loving, Jasmine FR-1 Macalester 29.43 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
87 Murphy, Maya FR-1 Carleton 29.45 Parent's Day Invitational Feb 17, 2018
88 Erickson, Lexi FR-1 St. Catherine 29.47 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
89 Woldt, Paige FR-1 St. Olaf 29.49 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
90 Keelin, Abby SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 29.52 Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 3, 2018
91 Detlaff, Hannah SO-2 Macalester 29.54 Hamster Invitational Feb 2, 2018
92 Howk, Michaela SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 29.56 Parent's Day Invitational Feb 17, 2018
93 Doyle, Chloe SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 29.58 Parent's Day Invitational Feb 17, 2018
93 Nelson, Hannah FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 29.58 Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 3, 2018
95 Mulcahy, Christabelle FR-1 Augsburg 29.60 Warren Bowlus Invite Jan 27, 2018
96 Morrier, Marie JR-3 St. Catherine 29.62 The Opener Dec 9, 2017
97 Koelz, Sadie FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 29.69 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
98 Steiger, Lindsay SO-2 Hamline 29.74 St. Thomas Season Opener Jan 12, 2018
99 Hauch, Eryn FR-1 St. Benedict 29.75 Hamster Invitational Feb 2, 2018
100 Marquette, Hayli JR-3 St. Olaf 29.78 St. Thomas Season Opener Jan 12, 2018

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Olsen, Karl JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 48.65# NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
2 Klamm, Carl JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 49.38 2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2018
3 Mueller, Chris SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 49.64 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
4 Egbujor, Emmanuel JR-3 Augsburg 49.97 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
5 Monroe, Shawn SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 50.17 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
6 Erickson, Isaac SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 50.18 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
7 Cook-Gallardo, Joey SO-2 Carleton 50.20 MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
8 Supinski, David JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 50.40 Bison Open Feb 2, 2018
9 Krogman, Brandon SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 50.56 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
10 Skidmore, James JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 50.66 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
11 Pugh, Joey SR-4 St. Olaf 50.99 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
12 Hicks, Maurice SR-4 Carleton 51.26 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
13 Kulstad, Zach FR-1 Carleton 51.28 Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts Feb 3, 2018
14 Grier, Jordan SR-4 Hamline 51.31 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
15 Frederickson, Ben JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 51.35 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
16 Eisner, Brian SR-4 Macalester 51.57 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
17 Audelo, Jesse SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 51.64 Hamster Invitational Feb 2, 2018
18 Richter, Bryan SO-2 Carleton 51.69 Snowshoe Open Feb 16, 2018
19 Pederson, Jacob SR-4 Hamline 52.04 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
20 Washington, Justin SO-2 Carleton 52.13 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
21 Schwartz, Ben SO-2 Carleton 52.14 MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
22 Schoenfelder, Jonah SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 52.16 Snowshoe Open Feb 16, 2018
23 Verchota, Bobby SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 52.39 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
24 Wahlstedt, Dan SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 52.45 Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 3, 2018
25 Blaney, Jack JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 52.65 Maverick Invite Feb 16, 2018
26 Loverude, Brandon FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 52.73 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
27 Moore, Martin JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 52.94# UND Tune-Up Feb 17, 2018
28 Malim, Mohamed JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 52.96 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
29 Boone, Matthew FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 53.00 Big Dawg Invitational Feb 17, 2018
30 Gustafson, Brennan FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 53.12 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
31 Lillehaugen, Luke JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 53.33# UND Tune-Up Feb 17, 2018
32 Mendez, Alberto JR-3 Hamline 53.52 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
33 Vlasak, Cole JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 53.58# UND Tune-Up Feb 17, 2018
34 Elstad, Justin SR-4 St. Olaf 53.70 St. Thomas Season Opener Jan 12, 2018
35 Devereaux, Jackson FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 53.74 Hamster Invitational Feb 2, 2018
36 Kelner, Adam FR-1 Augsburg 53.80 Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 3, 2018
37 Russell, David FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 54.02 Hamster Invitational Feb 2, 2018
38 Coates, Austin SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 54.04 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
39 Ponath, Maxwell FR-1 Hamline 54.07 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
40 Koegel, Joseph SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 54.18 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 2, 2018
41 Mickelson, Hunter JR-3 Hamline 54.21 MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
41 Reyes Herrera, Edwin SO-2 Macalester 54.21 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
43 Michaels, Kody SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 54.22 Luther Alumni Meet Feb 3, 2018
44 Allemann, Andrew JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 54.47 Luther Alumni Meet Feb 3, 2018
45 Finne, Nelson JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 54.56 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
46 Johnson, Tyler FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 54.61 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
47 Montplaisir, Matthew SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 54.62 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
48 Koegel, Joseph SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 54.71 St. Olaf Quad Jan 26, 2018
49 Gilliam, Josh FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 54.72 CSB/SJU Alumni Jan 27, 2018
50 Gifford, Ben JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 54.77 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
51 Lavigne, Peyton FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 55.10 Big Dawg Invitational Feb 17, 2018
52 Lewis-Norelle, Sasha FR-1 Macalester 55.93 Hamster Invitational Feb 2, 2018
53 Prouty, Jacob JR-3 Hamline 56.32 St. Thomas Season Opener Jan 12, 2018
54 Heinecke, Logan FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 56.58 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
55 Undseth, Reggie FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 56.90# UND Tune-Up Feb 17, 2018
56 Burgin, Troy FR-1 Hamline 57.25 St. Thomas Season Opener Jan 12, 2018
57 Wood, Oliver FR-1 St. Olaf 57.67 Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts Feb 3, 2018
58 Thomas, Melic SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 58.05 Luther Alumni Meet Feb 3, 2018
59 Tade, Yanick FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 58.26# UND Indoor Open Jan 26, 2018

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Labatt, Delia SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 56.66# NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
2 Sonsalla, Hannah SR-4 Macalester 57.57 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
3 Sankey, Hannah FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 58.50 St. Olaf Quad Jan 26, 2018
3 Stets, Abby SR-4 St. Olaf 58.50 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
5 Johnson, AddieKay JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 59.74 2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2018
6 Adamson, Mallory JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:00.04 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
7 Fiecke, Marisa JR-3 Hamline 1:00.29 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
8 Bierman, Brielle SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:00.55 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
9 Anderson, Lily SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1:00.79 St. Olaf Quad Jan 26, 2018
10 Elstad, Katie FR-1 St. Olaf 1:00.99 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
11 Alpers, Erin SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 1:01.12 Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 3, 2018
12 Klingelhutz, Kelly FR-1 St. Benedict 1:01.15 St. Olaf Women's Invite Feb 16, 2018
13 Gregory, Karissa FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:01.62 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
14 Gutzmann, Althea FR-1 St. Benedict 1:01.97 CSB/SJU Alumni Jan 27, 2018
15 Herrmann, Josie FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 1:01.98# UND Tune-Up Feb 17, 2018
16 Sundstrom, Megan SR-4 St. Benedict 1:02.04 CSB/SJU Alumni Jan 27, 2018
17 Smith, Keely SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:02.38 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
18 Smith, Anna SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:02.41 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
19 Lewis, Jada FR-1 Augsburg 1:02.56 Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 3, 2018
20 McFerson, Matilda SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:02.62 Parent's Day Invitational Feb 17, 2018
21 Crowe, Hannah FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1:02.78 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
22 Hill, Megan SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1:02.92 Maverick Invite Feb 16, 2018
23 Sandeno, Elsa JR-3 Carleton 1:02.94 Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts Feb 3, 2018
24 Mezic, Nadia JR-3 Macalester 1:03.46 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
25 Schlieman, Lily SO-2 Macalester 1:03.62 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
26 Dellwo, Kristy SR-4 Hamline 1:03.74 Hamster Invitational Feb 2, 2018
27 McKinstrey, Corin SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 1:03.91 Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 3, 2018
28 Balzer, Mara SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 1:04.43 Parent's Day Invitational Feb 17, 2018
29 Kretlow, Steph SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:05.13 UST Invite Jan 19, 2018
30 Rohlf, Christine JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:05.15 St. Olaf Quad Jan 26, 2018
31 Woody, Nikaylah SR-4 Augsburg 1:05.81 Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 3, 2018
32 Axberg, Elizabeth FR-1 St. Catherine 1:05.94 St. Thomas Season Opener Jan 12, 2018
33 Holthaus, Morgan FR-1 St. Benedict 1:05.97 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
34 Cronen, Carley SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1:06.00 Luther Alumni Meet Feb 3, 2018
35 Wegner, Sara SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 1:06.09 St. Olaf Quad Jan 26, 2018
36 Dammann, Morgan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:06.26 Parent's Day Invitational Feb 17, 2018
37 Hoppe, Brooke FR-1 Macalester 1:06.29 Parent's Day Invitational Feb 17, 2018
38 Muench, Elizabeth SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:06.36 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 2, 2018
39 Berkenes, Alicia SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1:06.38 Big Dawg Invitational Feb 17, 2018
40 Williams, Ciara FR-1 Macalester 1:06.84 Parent's Day Invitational Feb 17, 2018
41 Mele, Gabby SR-4 Hamline 1:06.92 Parent's Day Invitational Feb 17, 2018
42 Marquette, Hayli JR-3 St. Olaf 1:07.12 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
43 Padgett, Emily FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:07.43 Parent's Day Invitational Feb 17, 2018
44 Howk, Michaela SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:07.44 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
45 Follestad, Rachael FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:07.68 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
46 Kodet, Lexi JR-3 Hamline 1:07.85 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
47 Gueningsman, Madison SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1:08.00 Saint Mary's Early Birdinal Jan 13, 2018
48 Steiger, Lindsay SO-2 Hamline 1:08.15 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
49 Tretter, Teagan SO-2 St. Catherine 1:08.18 St. Olaf Women's Invite Feb 16, 2018
50 Hauch, Eryn FR-1 St. Benedict 1:08.52 CSB/SJU Alumni Jan 27, 2018
51 Mulcahy, Christabelle FR-1 Augsburg 1:08.76 Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 3, 2018
52 Uribe, Elizabeth SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1:08.77 Maverick Invite Feb 16, 2018
53 Smith, Haley SO-2 St. Benedict 1:09.49 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
54 Harbo, Ingrid FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 1:10.61 Bison Open Feb 2, 2018
55 Carlyle, Marissa SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1:12.31 Saint Mary's Early Birdinal Jan 13, 2018
56 Mani, Anjali SO-2 Macalester 1:12.34 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
57 Shinohara, Kazuho FR-1 Augsburg 1:14.11 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
58 Montesinos, Alexa SO-2 Macalester 1:14.23 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018

600 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Krogman, Brandon SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1:21.50 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
2 Mueller, Chris SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:21.57 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
3 Supinski, David JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 1:22.03 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
4 Pugh, Joey SR-4 St. Olaf 1:22.17 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
5 Klamm, Carl JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 1:22.37 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
6 Cook-Gallardo, Joey SO-2 Carleton 1:22.84 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
7 Jewson, Sam SR-4 Hamline 1:23.05 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
8 Ebner, Nolan SR-4 Macalester 1:23.55 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
9 Karlson, Samuel JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:23.74 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
10 Wahlstedt, Dan SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 1:23.77 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
11 Madigan, Ben SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1:23.92 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
12 Brusilow, Nick FR-1 Carleton 1:24.15 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
13 Skidmore, James JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:24.17 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
14 Gustafson, Brennan FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:24.62 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
15 Hatton, Evan JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 1:24.67 St. Thomas Season Opener Jan 12, 2018
16 Raasch, Charlie SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 1:25.06 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
17 Tade, Isaac FR-1 Augsburg 1:25.13 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
18 Carl, Brian FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:25.73 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
19 Baxter, Austin Carleton 1:25.82 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
20 Verchota, Bobby SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1:26.23 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
21 Graff, Chase JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:26.47 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 2, 2018
22 Huffman, Taylor SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 1:26.90 St. Thomas Season Opener Jan 12, 2018
23 Paal, Matthew SO-2 St. Olaf 1:27.04 St. Olaf Quad Jan 26, 2018
24 Pederson, Jacob SR-4 Hamline 1:27.10 MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
25 Herman, Zach SO-2 St. Olaf 1:27.60 St. Olaf Quad Jan 26, 2018
26 Roen, Ben FR-1 Hamline 1:27.66 MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
27 Grant, Spencer JR-3 Macalester 1:27.68 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
28 Lorah, Matt FR-1 Hamline 1:27.74 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
29 Born, Alex SO-2 Hamline 1:27.81 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
30 Reyes Herrera, Edwin SO-2 Macalester 1:27.92 Hamster Invitational Feb 2, 2018
31 Nuese, Brendon JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 1:28.15 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
32 Carlsen, Michael SO-2 Carleton 1:28.30 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
33 Tollefson, Aidan JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 1:28.59 St. Olaf Quad Jan 26, 2018
34 Bauer, Max JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 1:28.74 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
35 Gilliam, Josh FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 1:29.43 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
36 Haugrud, Connor FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 1:29.97 Bison Open Feb 2, 2018
37 Raman, Narun SO-2 Carleton 1:30.06 Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts Feb 3, 2018
38 Schoenfelder, Jonah SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:30.40 UST Invite Jan 19, 2018
39 Gais, Joey Carleton 1:30.63 Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts Feb 3, 2018
40 Overvig, Kellen SR-4 Hamline 1:30.71 Hamster Invitational Feb 2, 2018
41 McHugh, Tommy FR-1 St. Olaf 1:30.72 St. Thomas Season Opener Jan 12, 2018
42 Bergman, Sam FR-1 St. Olaf 1:31.21 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
43 Bildsten, Ben SO-2 Macalester 1:31.27 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
44 Heen, Kai JR-3 Macalester 1:31.72 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
45 Scruggs, Nathan FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:32.38 St. Olaf Quad Jan 26, 2018
46 Undseth, Reggie FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 1:32.67 Bison Open Feb 2, 2018
47 Segura, Gabe FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:32.69 St. Olaf Quad Jan 26, 2018
48 Koegel, Joseph SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:36.47 UST Invite Jan 19, 2018
49 Erickson, Benjamin JR-3 Augsburg 1:38.32 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
50 Townsend, Ben SO-2 Macalester 1:44.29 Hamster Invitational Feb 2, 2018
51 Tocko, Nick FR-1 Augsburg 2:05.87 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018

600 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Aguiar, Phoebe JR-3 Macalester 1:34.95 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
2 Stets, Abby SR-4 St. Olaf 1:36.02 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
3 Alpers, Erin SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 1:37.53 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
4 Helstad, Hannah SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:37.59 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
5 Moody, Jena SR-4 St. Olaf 1:38.07 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
6 Fiecke, Marisa JR-3 Hamline 1:39.00 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
7 Herrmann, Josie FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 1:40.14 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
8 Adamson, Mallory JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:40.27 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
9 Cater, Paige FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:40.98 Parent's Day Invitational Feb 17, 2018
10 Dengel, Olivia SR-4 St. Benedict 1:41.13 St. Olaf Women's Invite Feb 16, 2018
11 Klingelhutz, Kelly FR-1 St. Benedict 1:41.21 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
12 Casey, Fiona FR-1 Carleton 1:41.24 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
13 Smith, Keely SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:41.38 Parent's Day Invitational Feb 17, 2018
14 Rohlf, Christine JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:41.40 Parent's Day Invitational Feb 17, 2018
15 Hauch, Jena FR-1 St. Olaf 1:42.15 Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts Feb 3, 2018
16 Sandeno, Elsa JR-3 Carleton 1:42.30 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
17 Hill, Megan SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1:42.83 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
18 Bianco, Erin FR-1 St. Olaf 1:43.06 St. Olaf Women's Invite Feb 16, 2018
19 Sharer, Abby SR-4 Carleton 1:43.79 Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts Feb 3, 2018
20 Morrier, Marie JR-3 St. Catherine 1:43.86 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
21 Garson-Shumway, Carmen SR-4 Macalester 1:44.02 Hamster Invitational Feb 2, 2018
22 Dolan, Helen FR-1 Hamline 1:44.68 Parent's Day Invitational Feb 17, 2018
23 Wegner, Sara SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 1:44.72 Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 3, 2018
24 Axberg, Elizabeth FR-1 St. Catherine 1:44.93 St. Olaf Women's Invite Feb 16, 2018
25 Gutzmann, Althea FR-1 St. Benedict 1:45.04 Hamster Invitational Feb 2, 2018
26 Thielen, Olivia SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:46.05 St. Thomas Season Opener Jan 12, 2018
27 Scheuerman, Carly FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:46.15 St. Thomas Season Opener Jan 12, 2018
28 Dellwo, Kristy SR-4 Hamline 1:46.29 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
29 Whitcomb, Elizabeth FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:46.32 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
30 Erickson, Lexi FR-1 St. Catherine 1:46.33 St. Olaf Women's Invite Feb 16, 2018
31 Cronen, Carley SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1:46.44 Saint Mary's Early Birdinal Jan 13, 2018
32 Sunderman, Brook FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:46.75 Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 3, 2018
33 Salzman, Anna SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 1:47.56 Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 3, 2018
34 Blake, Josie FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:47.84 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
35 Kulseth, Kourtney FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:48.18 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
36 Lincoln, Emily SO-2 Hamline 1:48.67 Parent's Day Invitational Feb 17, 2018
37 Hoppe, Brooke FR-1 Macalester 1:49.69 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
38 Berkenes, Alicia SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1:50.16 Warren Bowlus Invite Jan 27, 2018
39 Jenssen, Lily FR-1 Macalester 1:50.50 Hamster Invitational Feb 2, 2018
40 Muench, Elizabeth SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:50.76 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
41 Vought, Elizabeth SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 1:52.17 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
42 Tretter, Teagan SO-2 St. Catherine 1:52.78 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
43 Prentiss, Maddy FR-1 Macalester 1:53.01 Hamster Invitational Feb 2, 2018
44 Durbin, Morgan SR-4 St. Benedict 1:53.40 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
45 Hao, Emily FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 1:54.67 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
46 Uribe, Elizabeth SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1:54.75 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
47 Vought, Colleen JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 1:55.28 Bison Open Feb 2, 2018
48 Harbo, Ingrid FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 1:55.54 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
49 Fleddermann, Kathryn SO-2 Macalester 1:58.68 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
50 Bollig, Maddie SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2:01.03 Warren Bowlus Invite Jan 27, 2018
51 Strootman, Samara Concordia-Moorhead 2:02.64# UND Indoor Open Jan 26, 2018

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cook-Gallardo, Donson SR-4 Carleton 1:54.02 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2018
2 Krogman, Brandon SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1:54.64 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2018
3 Ebner, Nolan SR-4 Macalester 1:55.33 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
4 Kozlowski, Carl FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:55.90 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
5 Cook-Gallardo, Joey SO-2 Carleton 1:56.11 Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts Feb 3, 2018
6 Hatton, Evan JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 1:56.35 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
7 Mueller, Chris SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:56.99 St. Olaf Quad Jan 26, 2018
8 Lelinga, Ezekiel FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:57.35 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
9 Madigan, Ben SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1:57.85 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
10 Jewson, Sam SR-4 Hamline 1:57.91 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
11 Palyan, Jess JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:58.16 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
12 Lamb, Kevin JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 1:59.01 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
13 Mueller, Lucas FR-1 Carleton 1:59.35 Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts Feb 3, 2018
14 Gustafson, Frank SO-2 Hamline 1:59.45 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
15 Karlson, Samuel JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:59.62 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 2, 2018
16 Sikes, Camden SR-4 Carleton 1:59.79 Snowshoe Open Feb 16, 2018
17 Tade, Isaac FR-1 Augsburg 1:59.83 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
18 Raasch, Charlie SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 2:00.45 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
19 Carl, Brian FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:00.66 St. Olaf Quad Jan 26, 2018
20 Herman, Zach SO-2 St. Olaf 2:00.79 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
21 Huffman, David SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 2:01.00 Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 3, 2018
22 Gustafson, Brennan FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 2:01.20 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
23 Solheim, Nick SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 2:01.28# UND Indoor Open Jan 26, 2018
24 Jama, Liban FR-1 St. Olaf 2:01.30 St. Thomas Season Opener Jan 12, 2018
25 Huffman, Taylor SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 2:01.31 2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2018
26 Isahak, Munir FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 2:01.36 Bison Open Feb 2, 2018
27 Graff, Chase JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:01.49 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
28 Brusilow, Nick FR-1 Carleton 2:01.55 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
29 O'Hare, Austin SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2:01.62 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
30 Wahlstedt, Dan SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 2:02.21 St. Olaf Quad Jan 26, 2018
31 Jackson, Seth FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 2:02.80 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
32 Borash, Ben SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2:02.91 Warren Bowlus Invite Jan 27, 2018
33 Stanek, Christopher FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 2:03.16 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
34 Bergman, Sam FR-1 St. Olaf 2:03.53 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
35 Wilkinson, Matthew FR-1 Carleton 2:03.81 Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts Feb 3, 2018
36 Houseman, Ryan FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 2:04.31 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
37 Haugrud, Connor FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 2:04.35 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
38 Aehl, Peter SO-2 St. Olaf 2:04.42 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
38 Sworski, Erik FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:04.42 St. Olaf Quad Jan 26, 2018
40 Webb, Noah FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 2:04.56 CSB/SJU Alumni Jan 27, 2018
41 Bauer, Max JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 2:04.76 Maverick Invite Feb 16, 2018
42 Tollefson, Aidan JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 2:04.78 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
43 Schugel, Jack JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 2:04.96 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
44 Willard, Josh FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:05.07 St. Olaf Quad Jan 26, 2018
45 Overvig, Kellen SR-4 Hamline 2:05.17 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
46 Kirtley, Alec JR-3 St. Olaf 2:05.46 Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts Feb 3, 2018
47 Reyes Herrera, Edwin SO-2 Macalester 2:05.51 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
48 Frank-Holzner, Hans FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 2:06.32 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
49 Roen, Ben FR-1 Hamline 2:06.46 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
50 Aaberg, Alden SO-2 St. Olaf 2:07.14 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
51 Benitez, Fernando SO-2 Hamline 2:07.90 Hamster Invitational Feb 2, 2018
52 Lorah, Matt FR-1 Hamline 2:07.95 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
53 David, Evan FR-1 Carleton 2:08.14 Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts Feb 3, 2018
54 Becker, Kyle JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 2:08.16 CSB/SJU Alumni Jan 27, 2018
55 Gais, Joey Carleton 2:08.18 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
56 Meaden, Jonathon FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2:08.30 Warren Bowlus Invite Jan 27, 2018
57 Segura, Gabe FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:08.37 2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2018
58 Lindgren, Lukas FR-1 St. Olaf 2:08.49 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
59 Erickson, Benjamin JR-3 Augsburg 2:08.55 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
60 Ahlness, Sean SR-4 Hamline 2:08.58 Hamster Invitational Feb 2, 2018
61 Roba, Amanuel FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 2:09.95 CSB/SJU Alumni Jan 27, 2018
62 Scruggs, Nathan FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 2:10.15 St. Thomas Season Opener Jan 12, 2018
63 Born, Alex SO-2 Hamline 2:10.51 MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
64 Kirsch, Jake SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 2:11.04 CSB/SJU Alumni Jan 27, 2018
65 Pancoast, Olsen SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 2:11.84 Bison Open Feb 2, 2018
66 Carlsen, Michael SO-2 Carleton 2:11.88 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
67 Klein, Brendan SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 2:12.82 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
68 Wicklund, Eric SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 2:13.26# UND Indoor Open Jan 26, 2018
69 Fourre, Elijah SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 2:14.54 Maverick Invite Feb 16, 2018
70 Hernandez, Armando SO-2 Macalester 2:14.66 Hamster Invitational Feb 2, 2018
71 Milner, Michael FR-1 Macalester 2:15.01 CSB/SJU Alumni Jan 27, 2018
72 Nelson, Thomas SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 2:15.24 CSB/SJU Alumni Jan 27, 2018
73 Nuese, Brendon JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 2:17.17 Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 3, 2018
74 Undseth, Reggie FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 2:18.63 Cobber Open Jan 20, 2018
75 Berg, James FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 2:19.25 CSB/SJU Alumni Jan 27, 2018
76 Dudley, Kevin SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 2:20.10 CSB/SJU Alumni Jan 27, 2018
77 Sweet, Theodore FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2:22.73 Big Dawg Invitational Feb 17, 2018
78 Barrett-Dwyer, Marlon JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2:25.74 Big Dawg Invitational Feb 17, 2018
79 Levy, Elijah FR-1 Macalester 2:31.23 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Helstad, Hannah SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:16.03 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
2 Alpers, Erin SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 2:16.16 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
3 Lutz, Jordan SR-4 St. Olaf 2:16.25 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
4 Moody, Jena SR-4 St. Olaf 2:17.72 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
5 Schnabel, Abigail JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 2:17.97 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
6 Garson-Shumway, Carmen SR-4 Macalester 2:18.48 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
7 Stets, Abby SR-4 St. Olaf 2:20.28 St. Olaf Quad Jan 26, 2018
8 Casey, Fiona FR-1 Carleton 2:20.88 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
9 Dengel, Olivia SR-4 St. Benedict 2:22.09 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
10 Thielen, Olivia SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:22.54 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
11 Glassbrenner, Ali SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:23.36 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
12 West, Maria SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 2:23.41 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
13 Rohlf, Christine JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:23.82 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 2, 2018
14 Cater, Paige FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:24.60 UST Invite Jan 19, 2018
15 Hage, Anna FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:24.66 Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 3, 2018
16 Sharer, Abby SR-4 Carleton 2:24.74 Parent's Day Invitational Feb 17, 2018
17 Hayes, Lydia SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 2:24.75 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
18 Sandeno, Elsa JR-3 Carleton 2:24.77 MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
19 Anderson, Haley SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 2:25.07 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
20 Fisher, Lisa SO-2 St. Olaf 2:25.54 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
21 Winter, Tierney SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 2:25.56 Maverick Invite Feb 16, 2018
22 Hauch, Jena FR-1 St. Olaf 2:25.75 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
23 Dolan, Helen FR-1 Hamline 2:26.14 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
24 Mosborg, Amanda FR-1 Carleton 2:26.88 Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts Feb 3, 2018
25 Whitcomb, Elizabeth FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 2:27.22 Maverick Invite Feb 16, 2018
26 Sundstrom, Megan SR-4 St. Benedict 2:27.23 Bison Open Feb 2, 2018
27 Marsh, Natalie FR-1 Carleton 2:27.36 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
28 Herath, Lydia JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 2:27.56 Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 3, 2018
29 Bianco, Erin FR-1 St. Olaf 2:27.99 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
30 Sunderman, Brook FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:28.24 2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2018
31 Kulseth, Kourtney FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 2:28.47 St. Thomas Season Opener Jan 12, 2018
32 Wegner, Sara SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 2:28.52 2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2018
33 Erickson, Lexi FR-1 St. Catherine 2:28.61 Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 3, 2018
34 Axberg, Elizabeth FR-1 St. Catherine 2:28.62 Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 3, 2018
35 Perri, Michelle SR-4 St. Catherine 2:28.73 St. Olaf Women's Invite Feb 16, 2018
36 Kroll, Anna FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:28.77 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
37 Hoppe, Brooke FR-1 Macalester 2:29.19 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
38 Cronen, Carley SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2:29.84 Big Dawg Invitational Feb 17, 2018
39 Degen, Jenna JR-3 St. Benedict 2:30.22 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
40 Hilty, Maya FR-1 Carleton 2:30.30 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
41 Segura, Kelly JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 2:30.70 Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 3, 2018
42 Lundgren, Claudia SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:30.74 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
43 Flores, Ashley SO-2 St. Benedict 2:31.08 St. Olaf Women's Invite Feb 16, 2018
44 Fulton, Emilee SO-2 Carleton 2:32.00 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
45 Morrier, Marie JR-3 St. Catherine 2:32.07 St. Thomas Season Opener Jan 12, 2018
46 Whiteman, Sara SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 2:32.17# UND Tune-Up Feb 17, 2018
47 Nash, Alyssa SR-4 Hamline 2:32.32 Hamster Invitational Feb 2, 2018
48 Jenssen, Lily FR-1 Macalester 2:32.46 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
49 Kemp, Lindsey SR-4 St. Olaf 2:32.75 St. Olaf Women's Invite Feb 16, 2018
50 Padgett, Emily FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:32.87 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
51 Blake, Josie FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 2:33.77 St. Thomas Season Opener Jan 12, 2018
52 Naas, Mary JR-3 St. Olaf 2:34.23 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
53 Shepard, Aubrey SO-2 St. Benedict 2:34.44 CSB/SJU Alumni Jan 27, 2018
54 Piergies, Tonya JR-3 Carleton 2:35.04 MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
55 Salzman, Anna SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 2:35.10 St. Olaf Quad Jan 26, 2018
56 Andersen, Kara SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 2:35.62# UND Indoor Open Jan 26, 2018
57 Fornshell, Carly FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 2:35.78 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
58 Mezic, Nadia JR-3 Macalester 2:35.93 CSB/SJU Alumni Jan 27, 2018
59 Whiting, Abbey SO-2 St. Benedict 2:36.04 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 12, 2018
60 Ptacek, Anya SO-2 Macalester 2:36.19 Hamster Invitational Feb 2, 2018
61 Durbin, Morgan SR-4 St. Benedict 2:36.54 St. Olaf Women's Invite Feb 16, 2018
62 Maxtutis, Emma SO-2 Macalester 2:36.73 Hamster Invitational Feb 2, 2018
63 Gould, Laura SR-4 Macalester 2:37.00 Hamster Invitational Feb 2, 2018
64 Andersen, Marissa SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 2:37.31 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
65 Tu, Natalia FR-1 Carleton 2:37.33 Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts Feb 3, 2018
66 Kilde, Ingrid SO-2 Macalester 2:38.18 Hamster Invitational Feb 2, 2018
67 Sifferle, Jordan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:39.00 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
68 Waage, Bryana JR-3 St. Catherine 2:39.28 Falcon Winter Classic Jan 27, 2018
69 Prentiss, Maddy FR-1 Macalester 2:39.58 Parent's Day Invitational Feb 17, 2018
70 Garcia, Kathrene SR-4 Macalester 2:39.60 Parent's Day Invitational Feb 17, 2018
71 Miles, Kathleen JR-3 Hamline 2:40.62 St. Thomas Season Opener Jan 12, 2018
72 Vought, Elizabeth SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 2:40.91# UND Tune-Up Feb 17, 2018
73 Rafferty, Laura JR-3 Carleton 2:41.29 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
74 Abbott, Madeline SR-4 Macalester 2:41.55 Hamster Invitational Feb 2, 2018
75 Wagner Sherer, Madeleine SR-4 St. Olaf 2:41.63 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
76 Berkenes, Alicia SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2:41.82 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
77 Thorison, Meg SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 2:42.41 2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2018
78 Jobe, Katie FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 2:42.55 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
79 Ayars, Jessalyn FR-1 Carleton 2:42.58 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
80 Schoustra, Mackenzie SO-2 St. Olaf 2:42.59 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
81 York, Kathryn JR-3 St. Olaf 2:42.86 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
82 Vought, Colleen JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 2:43.37 Bison Open Feb 2, 2018
83 Clark, Julia FR-1 St. Catherine 2:43.56 Falcon Winter Classic Jan 27, 2018
84 Harbo, Ingrid FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 2:43.74# UND Tune-Up Feb 17, 2018
85 Stafford, Claire FR-1 Macalester 2:44.26 CSB/SJU Alumni Jan 27, 2018
86 Hao, Emily FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 2:44.71# UND Tune-Up Feb 17, 2018
87 Stelzner, Margaret SR-4 Macalester 2:45.28 Hamster Invitational Feb 2, 2018
88 Hoober, Rachel SR-4 St. Olaf 2:45.37 St. Olaf Quad Jan 26, 2018
89 Bohlig, Emily SO-2 St. Olaf 2:46.66 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
90 Fleddermann, Kathryn SO-2 Macalester 2:47.31 Parent's Day Invitational Feb 17, 2018
91 Loving, Jasmine FR-1 Macalester 2:47.97 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
92 Krause, Elissa SO-2 St. Olaf 2:48.29 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
93 Eischens, Laura SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:48.41 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
94 Carretero, Cristy SO-2 Carleton 2:48.99 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
95 Bollig, Maddie SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2:49.42 Big Dawg Invitational Feb 17, 2018
96 Diekman, Noelle FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:49.50 2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2018
97 Smith, Haley SO-2 St. Benedict 2:49.58 St. Olaf Women's Invite Feb 16, 2018
98 West, Maddie FR-1 Macalester 2:51.32 Hamster Invitational Feb 2, 2018
99 Grove, Anna FR-1 Carleton 2:51.38 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
100 Uribe, Elizabeth SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 2:51.40 St. Thomas Season Opener Jan 12, 2018

1000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mueller, Lucas FR-1 Carleton 2:29.21 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
2 Wachter, Karl SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:30.04 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
3 Hatton, Evan JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 2:30.70 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
4 Kozlowski, Carl FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:30.72 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
5 Lonergan, Sean SO-2 St. Olaf 2:30.91 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
6 Cook-Gallardo, Donson SR-4 Carleton 2:31.46 St. Thomas Season Opener Jan 12, 2018
7 Gustafson, Frank SO-2 Hamline 2:31.54 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
8 Krogman, Brandon SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2:33.94 Saint Mary's Early Birdinal Jan 13, 2018
9 Palyan, Jess JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:34.00 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
10 Sandberg, Ryley SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 2:34.09 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
11 Lamb, Kevin JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 2:34.23 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
12 Boranian, Chris JR-3 Macalester 2:34.38 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
13 Lelinga, Ezekiel FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:34.52 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
14 Burgstahler, Matthew SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 2:36.14 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
15 Solheim, Nick SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 2:36.34 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
16 Supinski, David JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 2:36.47 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
17 Jama, Liban FR-1 St. Olaf 2:36.53 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
17 Sikes, Camden SR-4 Carleton 2:36.53 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
19 Garrett, Ryan SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:37.79 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
20 Rudberg, Andy SR-4 St. Olaf 2:37.80 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
21 Huffman, Taylor SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 2:38.09 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
22 Primozich, Sam FR-1 St. Olaf 2:38.24 St. Olaf Quad Jan 26, 2018
23 Isahak, Munir FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 2:38.42 Bison Open Feb 2, 2018
24 Huffman, David SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 2:38.80 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
25 Benitez, Fernando SO-2 Hamline 2:38.92 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
26 Houseman, Ryan FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 2:39.29 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
27 Tydings, Clay FR-1 Carleton 2:39.52 MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
28 Nelson, Sam JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 2:40.16 St. Thomas Season Opener Jan 12, 2018
29 Finn, Michael FR-1 St. Olaf 2:40.68 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
30 Aarness, Tayler SR-4 St. Olaf 2:40.82 St. Olaf Quad Jan 26, 2018
31 Wright, Owen SO-2 St. Olaf 2:41.04 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
32 Sworski, Erik FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:41.11 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 2, 2018
33 Brecheisen, Justin JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 2:41.39 St. Olaf Quad Jan 26, 2018
34 Buckner, Jack SR-4 Carleton 2:41.73 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
35 Willard, Josh FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:42.25 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 2, 2018
36 Mehrhof, Kyle JR-3 Hamline 2:42.43 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
37 Simon, Jackson SO-2 St. Olaf 2:42.44 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
38 Pavelka, Bridger SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 2:42.49 Maverick Invite Feb 16, 2018
39 David, Evan FR-1 Carleton 2:42.61 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
40 Halverson, Josh FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:42.90 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
41 Grant, Spencer JR-3 Macalester 2:43.02 Hamster Invitational Feb 2, 2018
42 Roen, Ben FR-1 Hamline 2:43.04 Hamster Invitational Feb 2, 2018
43 Schugel, Jack JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 2:43.25 St. Olaf Quad Jan 26, 2018
44 Nakajima, Hiroshi SR-4 Carleton 2:43.30 MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
45 Jackson, Seth FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 2:43.32 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
46 Rasmussen, Anders JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 2:43.37 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
47 Wischnack, Alex JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 2:43.46 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
48 Lindgren, Lukas FR-1 St. Olaf 2:43.79 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
49 Haugrud, Connor FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 2:43.88 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
50 Borash, Ben SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2:44.10 Saint Mary's Early Birdinal Jan 13, 2018
51 Aehl, Peter SO-2 St. Olaf 2:44.21 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
52 Ruvkun, Andrew SR-4 Carleton 2:44.63 MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
53 Sauerberg, Nathaniel SO-2 Carleton 2:44.97# SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
54 Meaden, Jonathon FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2:45.06 Luther Alumni Meet Feb 3, 2018
55 Becker, Kyle JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 2:45.08 Hamster Invitational Feb 2, 2018
56 Ahlness, Sean SR-4 Hamline 2:45.15 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
57 Stumbo, Andrew FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 2:45.35 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
58 Getzloff, Liam JR-3 St. Olaf 2:45.54 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
59 Barnhart, Andy SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 2:45.80 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
60 Sokolowski, Nick SR-4 St. Olaf 2:46.66 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
61 Kerbeshian, Nick FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 2:47.30 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
62 Bildsten, Ben SO-2 Macalester 2:47.52 Hamster Invitational Feb 2, 2018
63 Moris, Tanner FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2:48.30 Saint Mary's Early Birdinal Jan 13, 2018
64 Phelan, Conrad SO-2 Carleton 2:48.68 Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts Feb 3, 2018
65 Gais, Joey Carleton 2:48.91 MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
66 Adler, Tyler FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:49.00 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
67 Tade, Isaac FR-1 Augsburg 2:49.62 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
68 Frank-Holzner, Hans FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 2:49.80 Bison Open Feb 2, 2018
69 Frick, Chris JR-3 St. Olaf 2:49.99 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
70 Sullivan, Liam SO-2 Carleton 2:50.38 MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
71 Finne, Nelson JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 2:50.45 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
72 Huddleston, Preston SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:50.52 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
73 Moyer, James SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 2:51.31 Warren Bowlus Invite Jan 27, 2018
74 Kivela, Erik FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:51.60 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
75 Stichman, Kyle JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 2:52.13 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
76 Bransky, Jacob JR-3 Carleton 2:52.31 MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
77 Nelson, Thomas SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 2:52.88 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
78 Knutson, Eli JR-3 St. Olaf 2:53.19 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
79 Stordahl, Tyler JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 2:53.39 Maverick Invite Feb 16, 2018
80 Johnson, Jordan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:53.54 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
81 Retza, Billy SO-2 Macalester 2:53.60 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
82 Pancoast, Olsen SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 2:53.61 Bison Open Feb 2, 2018
83 Schnieders, Ben FR-1 Carleton 2:54.09 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
84 Teynor, Evan FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:54.16 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
85 Davis, Ryan FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:54.52 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
86 Brenden, Brett JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 2:55.22 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
87 Segura, Gabe FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:55.59 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
88 Fourre, Elijah SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 2:56.53 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
89 Bastian, Joe FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 2:58.09 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
90 Berg, James FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 2:58.39 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
91 Labine, Brady FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 3:00.19 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
92 Kneeskern, Noah FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 3:00.26 Bison Open Feb 2, 2018
93 Thompson, Ryan FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 3:01.16 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
94 Dudley, Kevin SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 3:01.40 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
95 Gerber, Jackson SO-2 Augsburg 3:01.58 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
96 Kaiser, Adam JR-3 St. Olaf 3:01.98 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
97 Skinner, Caden JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 3:02.15 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
98 Bye, Matt SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 3:03.38 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
99 Rikkers, Adam SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3:11.06 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
100 Froland, Tommy SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 3:12.53 Cobber Open Jan 20, 2018

1000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mathison, Meg SO-2 Carleton 2:57.61 Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts Feb 3, 2018
2 Lutz, Jordan SR-4 St. Olaf 2:58.72 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
3 Helstad, Hannah SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:59.00 St. Olaf Quad Jan 26, 2018
4 Walz, Jenny SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:59.02 St. Olaf Quad Jan 26, 2018
5 Glassbrenner, Ali SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:59.17 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
6 Garson-Shumway, Carmen SR-4 Macalester 3:00.70 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
7 Hankins, Holly SR-4 Hamline 3:03.30 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
8 Schnabel, Abigail JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 3:04.65 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
9 Hayes, Lydia SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 3:04.79 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
10 Winter, Tierney SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 3:05.10 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
11 Hauch, Jena FR-1 St. Olaf 3:05.24 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
12 Thielen, Olivia SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3:05.58 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
13 Blake, Josie FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 3:06.69 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
14 Fisher, Lisa SO-2 St. Olaf 3:07.09 St. Olaf Quad Jan 26, 2018
15 Halverson, Annika SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 3:07.28 St. Thomas Season Opener Jan 12, 2018
16 Schuda, Helen SO-2 Carleton 3:07.67 Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts Feb 3, 2018
17 Mosborg, Amanda FR-1 Carleton 3:07.70 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
18 Sharer, Abby SR-4 Carleton 3:07.80 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
19 West, Maria SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 3:07.93 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
20 Loth, Taylor SO-2 St. Benedict 3:08.06 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
21 Cater, Paige FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3:08.53 St. Olaf Quad Jan 26, 2018
22 Anderson, Haley SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 3:09.29 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
23 Hilty, Maya FR-1 Carleton 3:10.13 Parent's Day Invitational Feb 17, 2018
24 Marsh, Natalie FR-1 Carleton 3:10.46 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
25 Lundgren, Claudia SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3:10.72 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
26 Kroll, Anna FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3:10.95 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
27 Herath, Lydia JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 3:11.21 Parent's Day Invitational Feb 17, 2018
28 Dolan, Helen FR-1 Hamline 3:11.22 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
29 Dopp, Madeline JR-3 Hamline 3:12.20 Parent's Day Invitational Feb 17, 2018
30 Griffin, Meg JR-3 Hamline 3:12.23 Parent's Day Invitational Feb 17, 2018
31 Spray, Katie JR-3 St. Olaf 3:13.31 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
32 Segura, Kelly JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 3:14.77 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
33 Johnson, Lindsay SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 3:15.37 Parent's Day Invitational Feb 17, 2018
34 Nash, Alyssa SR-4 Hamline 3:15.89 Parent's Day Invitational Feb 17, 2018
35 Erickson, Lexi FR-1 St. Catherine 3:16.96 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
36 Greenlee, Emma FR-1 Carleton 3:17.05 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
37 Rosenow, Olivia SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 3:17.51 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
38 Morrier, Marie JR-3 St. Catherine 3:19.32 Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 3, 2018
39 Flores, Ashley SO-2 St. Benedict 3:19.80 Hamster Invitational Feb 2, 2018
40 Whiteman, Sara SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 3:20.10 Bison Open Feb 2, 2018
41 Berkenes, Alicia SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 3:20.77 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
42 Whiting, Abbey SO-2 St. Benedict 3:21.05 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
43 Leslie, Grace FR-1 Carleton 3:22.67 MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
44 Kennard, Maddy FR-1 Macalester 3:23.65 Parent's Day Invitational Feb 17, 2018
45 Miller, Meritt FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 3:24.02 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
46 Luttio, Laura JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 3:24.61 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
47 Zimmerman, Elizabeth FR-1 Carleton 3:25.16 Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts Feb 3, 2018
48 Hauf, Erica SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 3:25.72 Bison Open Feb 2, 2018
49 Tu, Natalia FR-1 Carleton 3:26.47 MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
50 Rafferty, Laura JR-3 Carleton 3:27.25 Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts Feb 3, 2018
51 Shepard, Aubrey SO-2 St. Benedict 3:27.85 Hamster Invitational Feb 2, 2018
52 Perri, Michelle SR-4 St. Catherine 3:28.05 St. Thomas Season Opener Jan 12, 2018
53 Fulton, Emilee SO-2 Carleton 3:30.12 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
54 Miller, Sara FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3:30.78 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
55 Ayars, Jessalyn FR-1 Carleton 3:32.44 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
56 Brine-Doyle, Jackie JR-3 St. Catherine 3:33.77 St. Olaf Women's Invite Feb 16, 2018
57 Hoober, Rachel SR-4 St. Olaf 3:34.03 St. Olaf Women's Invite Feb 16, 2018
58 Witmer, Sam JR-3 St. Catherine 3:36.07 St. Olaf Women's Invite Feb 16, 2018
59 Rogers, Cassie FR-1 Macalester 3:36.34 Hamster Invitational Feb 2, 2018
60 McClintock-Sharpio, Leah FR-1 Carleton 3:36.67 Parent's Day Invitational Feb 17, 2018
61 Garcia, Kathrene SR-4 Macalester 3:39.38 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
62 Wagner Sherer, Madeleine SR-4 St. Olaf 3:40.27 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
63 Bollig, Maddie SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 3:41.65 Luther Alumni Meet Feb 3, 2018
64 Kemp, Ellen FR-1 St. Olaf 3:41.86 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
65 Harbo, Ingrid FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 3:42.54 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
66 West, Maddie FR-1 Macalester 3:43.51 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
67 Oliphant, Jordah SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 3:43.67 Bison Open Feb 2, 2018
68 Oberreiter, Karin FR-1 Hamline 3:54.48 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
69 Bentley, Rachael JR-3 St. Olaf 4:04.17 St. Thomas Season Opener Jan 12, 2018
70 White , Annie SR-4 St. Benedict 4:18.81 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018

Mile (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ketola, Keith SR-4 St. Olaf 4:13.23 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
2 Cook-Gallardo, Donson SR-4 Carleton 4:14.06# SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
3 Mueller, Lucas FR-1 Carleton 4:16.90 Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts Feb 3, 2018
4 Wachter, Karl SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:18.53 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
5 Lonergan, Sean SO-2 St. Olaf 4:19.95 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
6 Benitez, Fernando SO-2 Hamline 4:21.12 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
7 O'Hare, Austin SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 4:22.32 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
8 Gustafson, Frank SO-2 Hamline 4:22.57 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
9 Rosenau, Parker JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:24.12 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
10 Jama, Liban FR-1 St. Olaf 4:24.81 St. Olaf Quad Jan 26, 2018
11 Huffman, David SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 4:24.91 2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2018
12 Sandberg, Ryley SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 4:24.98 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
13 Dodge, Tris JR-3 Carleton 4:25.42 Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts Feb 3, 2018
14 Wilkinson, Matthew FR-1 Carleton 4:25.65 Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts Feb 3, 2018
15 Kozlowski, Carl FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:26.21 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 2, 2018
16 Solheim, Nick SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 4:27.73 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
17 Lelinga, Ezekiel FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 4:27.92 Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 3, 2018
18 Stumbo, Andrew FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 4:28.32 Maverick Invite Feb 16, 2018
19 Kiley, Collin SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:28.49 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
20 Simon, Jackson SO-2 St. Olaf 4:28.56 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
21 Boranian, Chris JR-3 Macalester 4:28.61 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
22 Huffman, Taylor SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 4:28.99 Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 3, 2018
23 Kerbeshian, Nick FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 4:29.30 Maverick Invite Feb 16, 2018
24 Wischnack, Alex JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 4:29.89 Maverick Invite Feb 16, 2018
25 Sikes, Camden SR-4 Carleton 4:30.04 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
26 Kadrofske, Elliot SO-2 St. Olaf 4:30.89 St. Olaf Quad Jan 26, 2018
27 Madigan, Ben SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 4:30.90 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
28 Meikle, Cameron SO-2 Carleton 4:30.97# SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
29 Pavelka, Bridger SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 4:31.65 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
30 Isahak, Munir FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 4:32.24# UND Tune-Up Feb 17, 2018
31 Rudberg, Andy SR-4 St. Olaf 4:32.31 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
32 Wright, Owen SO-2 St. Olaf 4:32.32 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
33 Lamb, Kevin JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 4:32.55 CSB/SJU Alumni Jan 27, 2018
34 Burgstahler, Matthew SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 4:32.68 CSB/SJU Alumni Jan 27, 2018
35 Brecheisen, Justin JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 4:32.80 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
36 Helstad, Scott SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:32.85 St. Thomas Season Opener Jan 12, 2018
37 Borash, Ben SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 4:33.32 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
38 Kirtley, Alec JR-3 St. Olaf 4:33.40 Minnesota Open Jan 6, 2018
39 Webb, Noah FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 4:33.80 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
40 Primozich, Sam FR-1 St. Olaf 4:34.13 St. Thomas Season Opener Jan 12, 2018
41 Sauerberg, Nathaniel SO-2 Carleton 4:34.46 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
42 Nakajima, Hiroshi SR-4 Carleton 4:35.20 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
43 Garrett, Ryan SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:35.64 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
44 Sworski, Erik FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:35.99 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
45 Mehrhof, Kyle JR-3 Hamline 4:36.02 Hamster Invitational Feb 2, 2018
46 Becker, Kyle JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 4:36.07 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
47 Ruvkun, Andrew SR-4 Carleton 4:36.53 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
48 Glidewell, Seth JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:36.58 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
49 David, Evan FR-1 Carleton 4:37.37 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
50 Wicklund, Eric SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 4:37.47# UND Indoor Open Jan 26, 2018
51 Rethemeier, Nick SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 4:38.09 CSB/SJU Alumni Jan 27, 2018
52 Fritz, Andrew SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:38.23 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
53 Buchmeier, Dan SR-4 St. Olaf 4:38.56 Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts Feb 3, 2018
54 Wischnack, Andrew SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 4:38.57 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
55 Malikowski, Jordan FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 4:38.64 Big Dawg Invitational Feb 17, 2018
56 Gilbertson, Jeremy FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 4:38.96 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
57 Tydings, Clay FR-1 Carleton 4:39.02 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
58 Furcich, Justin JR-3 St. Olaf 4:39.24 St. Olaf Quad Jan 26, 2018
59 Lepak, Jake SO-2 Macalester 4:39.50 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
59 Finn, Michael FR-1 St. Olaf 4:39.50 St. Olaf Quad Jan 26, 2018
61 Willard, Josh FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:41.45 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
62 LaChance, Bailey JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:41.56 St. Thomas Season Opener Jan 12, 2018
63 Johnson, Adrian FR-1 Macalester 4:41.78 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
64 Liphart, Colin SO-2 Carleton 4:42.16 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
65 Aarness, Tayler SR-4 St. Olaf 4:43.08 St. Thomas Season Opener Jan 12, 2018
66 Phelan, Conrad SO-2 Carleton 4:43.27 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
67 Ahlness, Sean SR-4 Hamline 4:43.33 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
68 Stanek, Christopher FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 4:44.20 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
69 Meaden, Jonathon FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 4:44.21 Saint Mary's Early Birdinal Jan 13, 2018
70 Herzog, Jonah FR-1 St. Olaf 4:44.38 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
71 Quibell, Brandon SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 4:44.50 Dakota Classic Dec 8, 2017
72 Bakken, Eric SR-4 St. Olaf 4:45.29 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
73 Colleran, Jack FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 4:45.42 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
74 Bethke, Tyler JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 4:45.59 St. Olaf Quad Jan 26, 2018
75 Olsem, Isaiah FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 4:45.70 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
76 Moris, Tanner FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 4:45.72 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
77 Stordahl, Tyler JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 4:45.81 St. Olaf Quad Jan 26, 2018
78 Allen, Dan JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 4:45.90 CSB/SJU Alumni Jan 27, 2018
79 Lindgren, Lukas FR-1 St. Olaf 4:46.74 St. Thomas Season Opener Jan 12, 2018
80 Peterson, Ricky SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:46.83 St. Thomas Season Opener Jan 12, 2018
81 Aehl, Peter SO-2 St. Olaf 4:47.10 St. Thomas Season Opener Jan 12, 2018
82 Schnieders, Ben FR-1 Carleton 4:48.30 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
83 DeBlieck, Derek SR-4 St. Olaf 4:48.31 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
84 Schneider, Alex JR-3 Carleton 4:49.04 MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
85 Hoffert, Michael SR-4 Carleton 4:49.48 MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
86 Sweeney, Jonathan FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 4:50.31 St. Olaf Quad Jan 26, 2018
87 Bransky, Jacob JR-3 Carleton 4:50.91 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
88 Brakob, Justin FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 4:50.97 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
89 McGivern, George SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:51.69 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
90 Jarka-Sellers, Peter SO-2 Macalester 4:51.95 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
91 Roen, Ben FR-1 Hamline 4:52.24 St. Thomas Season Opener Jan 12, 2018
92 Chmelik, Joey SR-4 St. Olaf 4:52.86 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
93 Dea, Nick JR-3 St. Olaf 4:53.34 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
94 Huss, Tim JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 4:53.75 St. Olaf Quad Jan 26, 2018
95 Miles, John JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 4:53.96 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
96 Scruggs, Nathan FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 4:54.13 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
97 Slagel, Isaac SO-2 St. Olaf 4:55.08 St. Thomas Season Opener Jan 12, 2018
98 Pancoast, Olsen SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 4:56.04 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
99 Nelson, Michael SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 4:56.55 CSB/SJU Alumni Jan 27, 2018
100 Kuhs, Max FR-1 Carleton 4:57.49 Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts Feb 3, 2018

Mile (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Halverson, Annika SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 4:57.53# NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
2 Mathison, Meg SO-2 Carleton 4:57.87 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
3 Glassbrenner, Ali SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:58.23 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
4 Walz, Jenny SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:03.10 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
5 Kaegi, Emily SR-4 Carleton 5:05.37 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
6 Marsh, Melissa SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:09.69 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
7 Hage, Anna FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 5:10.58 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
8 Lutz, Jordan SR-4 St. Olaf 5:11.27 Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts Feb 3, 2018
9 Ness, Sara SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:11.65 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
10 Winter, Tierney SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 5:12.15 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
11 Mosborg, Amanda FR-1 Carleton 5:12.40 Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts Feb 3, 2018
12 Novak-Klug, Sadie SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 5:14.48 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
13 Naas, Mary JR-3 St. Olaf 5:15.80 Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts Feb 3, 2018
14 Sharer, Abby SR-4 Carleton 5:21.83 MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
15 Garson-Shumway, Carmen SR-4 Macalester 5:22.31 CSB/SJU Alumni Jan 27, 2018
16 Moody, Jena SR-4 St. Olaf 5:22.59 St. Thomas Season Opener Jan 12, 2018
17 Breuckman, Katie SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:23.42 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
18 Schuda, Helen SO-2 Carleton 5:23.47# SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
19 Fisher, Lisa SO-2 St. Olaf 5:25.11 Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts Feb 3, 2018
20 Kemp, Lindsey SR-4 St. Olaf 5:26.79 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
21 Pierce, Morgan JR-3 St. Benedict 5:27.41 Hamster Invitational Feb 2, 2018
22 Johnson, Lindsay SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 5:28.20 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
23 West, Maria SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 5:28.23# UND Tune-Up Feb 17, 2018
24 Loth, Taylor SO-2 St. Benedict 5:28.91 St. Olaf Women's Invite Feb 16, 2018
25 Allaben, Sarah FR-1 Carleton 5:29.16 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
26 Spray, Katie JR-3 St. Olaf 5:29.31 St. Olaf Quad Jan 26, 2018
27 Hawgood, Bryony SO-2 St. Olaf 5:29.44 St. Thomas Season Opener Jan 12, 2018
28 Leslie, Grace FR-1 Carleton 5:29.52 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
29 Blake, Josie FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 5:29.60 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
30 Rosenow, Olivia SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 5:29.80 Maverick Invite Feb 16, 2018
31 Andersen, Kara SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 5:30.50# UND Indoor Open Jan 26, 2018
32 Zimmerman, Elizabeth FR-1 Carleton 5:31.55 Parent's Day Invitational Feb 17, 2018
33 Maxtutis, Emma SO-2 Macalester 5:31.80 Hamster Invitational Feb 2, 2018
34 Greenlee, Emma FR-1 Carleton 5:31.90 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
35 Ayars, Jessalyn FR-1 Carleton 5:32.30 Parent's Day Invitational Feb 17, 2018
36 Miller, Meritt FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 5:33.20# UND Tune-Up Feb 17, 2018
37 Ruprecht, Alli SO-2 St. Benedict 5:33.34 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
38 Hankins, Holly SR-4 Hamline 5:33.42 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
39 Whitcomb, Elizabeth FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 5:33.57 St. Olaf Quad Jan 26, 2018
40 Hayden, Bernadette SO-2 Hamline 5:33.95 Hamster Invitational Feb 2, 2018
41 Perri, Michelle SR-4 St. Catherine 5:34.13 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
42 Reimer, Amy JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 5:34.59 St. Olaf Quad Jan 26, 2018
43 Cobb, Rosie SR-4 Macalester 5:34.71 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
44 Rossman, Megan SO-2 St. Olaf 5:34.76 St. Olaf Women's Invite Feb 16, 2018
45 Markowski, Lauren FR-1 St. Olaf 5:35.36 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
46 Segura, Kelly JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 5:35.41 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
47 Geist, Marietta SO-2 Carleton 5:35.78 MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
48 Davidson, Lea SR-4 Macalester 5:36.17 Parent's Day Invitational Feb 17, 2018
49 Schmitt, Bridget JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:36.26 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
50 Lundgren, Claudia SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:36.39 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 2, 2018
51 Simpson, Lydia SO-2 Macalester 5:36.48 Parent's Day Invitational Feb 17, 2018
52 Moore, Meredith SO-2 St. Olaf 5:37.12 St. Olaf Women's Invite Feb 16, 2018
53 Stelzner, Margaret SR-4 Macalester 5:37.31 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
54 Anderson, Haley SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 5:37.48 St. Olaf Quad Jan 26, 2018
55 Herath, Lydia JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 5:38.31 St. Olaf Quad Jan 26, 2018
56 Wilkin, Becca SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:38.38 Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 3, 2018
57 Gould, Laura SR-4 Macalester 5:38.79 Hamster Invitational Feb 2, 2018
58 Gossfeld, Megan SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:39.14 UST Invite Jan 19, 2018
59 Schnabel, Abigail JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 5:39.28 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
60 Gordon, Holly FR-1 St. Olaf 5:39.45 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
61 Tu, Natalia FR-1 Carleton 5:39.81 Parent's Day Invitational Feb 17, 2018
62 Nelson, Ellie FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 5:39.84 Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 3, 2018
63 Fulton, Emilee SO-2 Carleton 5:40.48 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
64 Carretero, Cristy SO-2 Carleton 5:40.49 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
65 Griffin, Meg JR-3 Hamline 5:40.51 MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
66 Luttio, Laura JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 5:40.73 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
67 Waage, Bryana JR-3 St. Catherine 5:42.38 St. Olaf Women's Invite Feb 16, 2018
68 Clark, Julia FR-1 St. Catherine 5:43.49 St. Olaf Women's Invite Feb 16, 2018
69 Herland, Lauren JR-3 St. Olaf 5:43.98 St. Olaf Women's Invite Feb 16, 2018
70 Miles, Kathleen JR-3 Hamline 5:45.32 Hamster Invitational Feb 2, 2018
71 Weaver, Megan JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 5:46.68 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
72 Kilde, Ingrid SO-2 Macalester 5:46.79 Hamster Invitational Feb 2, 2018
73 Whiteman, Sara SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 5:47.48 Cobber Open Jan 20, 2018
74 Sherwood-Caballero, Lorna SR-4 Macalester 5:47.67 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
75 Hauf, Erica SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 5:47.74# UND Indoor Open Jan 26, 2018
76 Marsh, Natalie FR-1 Carleton 5:48.41 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
77 Crocker, Olivia SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 5:48.62 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
78 Porter, Kyla JR-3 St. Benedict 5:48.78 St. Olaf Women's Invite Feb 16, 2018
79 Franke, Danielle SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 5:49.37 Saint Mary's Early Birdinal Jan 13, 2018
80 Nelsen, Tarja JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 5:49.64# UND Tune-Up Feb 17, 2018
81 Abbott, Madeline SR-4 Macalester 5:49.69 Parent's Day Invitational Feb 17, 2018
82 Hostetler, Kayla SO-2 Macalester 5:50.26 Hamster Invitational Feb 2, 2018
83 Michelson, Katherine SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 5:51.17 Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 3, 2018
84 Miller, Sara FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:51.40 Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 3, 2018
85 Fettig, McKinzie SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 5:51.93 Parent's Day Invitational Feb 17, 2018
86 Ahlstrom, Leighlin SO-2 St. Catherine 5:52.38 St. Olaf Women's Invite Feb 16, 2018
87 Rafferty, Laura JR-3 Carleton 5:53.04 Parent's Day Invitational Feb 17, 2018
88 Torstenson, Martha SR-4 Carleton 5:53.77 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
89 Schafer, Sophie FR-1 Carleton 5:55.15 Parent's Day Invitational Feb 17, 2018
90 Kemp, Ellen FR-1 St. Olaf 5:55.52 St. Olaf Women's Invite Feb 16, 2018
91 Ptacek, Anya SO-2 Macalester 5:57.25 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
92 Damron, Olivia SO-2 St. Catherine 6:01.17 St. Olaf Women's Invite Feb 16, 2018
93 Murney, Katie JR-3 St. Olaf 6:02.22 St. Olaf Women's Invite Feb 16, 2018
94 Higgins, Emma SO-2 Macalester 6:02.37 Hamster Invitational Feb 2, 2018
95 Diekman, Noelle FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 6:02.96 Parent's Day Invitational Feb 17, 2018
96 Stewig, Blair SR-4 Augsburg 6:03.97 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
97 Kennard, Maddy FR-1 Macalester 6:04.18 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
98 Sweet, Molly SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 6:04.43 Big Dawg Invitational Feb 17, 2018
99 Van Loh, McKenzie JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 6:04.51 Parent's Day Invitational Feb 17, 2018
100 Garcia, Kathrene SR-4 Macalester 6:05.35 Hamster Invitational Feb 2, 2018

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mueller, Lucas FR-1 Carleton 8:21.48 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2018
2 Cook-Gallardo, Donson SR-4 Carleton 8:32.44 Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts Feb 3, 2018
3 Ketola, Keith SR-4 St. Olaf 8:42.40 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
4 O'Hare, Austin SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 8:43.45 Warren Bowlus Invite Jan 27, 2018
5 Dodge, Tris JR-3 Carleton 8:44.21 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
6 Anderson, William JR-3 St. Olaf 8:44.28 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
7 Wilkinson, Matthew FR-1 Carleton 8:44.48 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
8 Jama, Liban FR-1 St. Olaf 8:45.03 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
9 Wachter, Karl SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8:45.55 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
10 Meikle, Cameron SO-2 Carleton 8:46.64 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
11 Burgstahler, Matthew SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 8:46.65 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
12 Stumbo, Andrew FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 8:49.34 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
13 Rosenau, Parker JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8:49.51 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
14 Lerdall, Thomas JR-3 St. Olaf 8:50.83 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
15 Nelson, Sam JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 8:53.08 2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2018
16 Kadrofske, Elliot SO-2 St. Olaf 8:56.51 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
17 Kerbeshian, Nick FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 8:56.80 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
18 Bakken, Eric SR-4 St. Olaf 8:57.16 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
19 Benitez, Fernando SO-2 Hamline 8:57.84 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
20 Gilbertson, Jeremy FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 8:59.49 Maverick Invite Feb 16, 2018
21 Kiley, Collin SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9:02.50 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
22 Fritz, Andrew SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9:02.58 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 2, 2018
23 Timm, Paul SR-4 St. Olaf 9:02.88 Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts Feb 3, 2018
24 Brenk, Christopher SO-2 St. Olaf 9:03.31 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
25 Halverson, Josh FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 9:03.37 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
26 Wischnack, Alex JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 9:03.61 St. Olaf Quad Jan 26, 2018
27 Rasmussen, Anders JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 9:05.05 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
28 Solheim, Nick SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 9:06.61# UND Tune-Up Feb 17, 2018
29 Sandberg, Ryley SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 9:07.28 St. Olaf Quad Jan 26, 2018
30 Furcich, Justin JR-3 St. Olaf 9:07.30 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
31 Buchmeier, Dan SR-4 St. Olaf 9:09.47 St. Olaf Quad Jan 26, 2018
32 Barnhart, Andy SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 9:09.91 2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2018
33 Johnson, Adrian FR-1 Macalester 9:09.95 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
34 Wicklund, Eric SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 9:10.27# UND Tune-Up Feb 17, 2018
35 Allen, Dan JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 9:12.36 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
36 Quibell, Brandon SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 9:12.83 Cobber Open Jan 20, 2018
37 Mathison, James JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 9:15.41 CSB/SJU Alumni Jan 27, 2018
38 Collins, Tremayne JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 9:17.89 CSB/SJU Alumni Jan 27, 2018
39 Herzog, Jonah FR-1 St. Olaf 9:17.95 St. Olaf Quad Jan 26, 2018
40 Tydings, Clay FR-1 Carleton 9:18.22 Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts Feb 3, 2018
41 Larson, Erik SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 9:18.66# UND Tune-Up Feb 17, 2018
42 Kirsch, Jake SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 9:20.18 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
43 Peterson, Ricky SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9:20.84 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
44 Lepak, Jake SO-2 Macalester 9:21.10 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
45 Hoffert, Michael SR-4 Carleton 9:21.66 Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts Feb 3, 2018
46 Mehrhof, Kyle JR-3 Hamline 9:22.08 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
47 Sauerberg, Nathaniel SO-2 Carleton 9:24.50 Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts Feb 3, 2018
48 Simon, Jackson SO-2 St. Olaf 9:24.86 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
49 Schneider, Alex JR-3 Carleton 9:24.94 Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts Feb 3, 2018
50 DeBlieck, Derek SR-4 St. Olaf 9:25.97 Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts Feb 3, 2018
51 Plumb, Andrew JR-3 St. Olaf 9:26.35 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
52 Sweeney, Jonathan FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 9:28.03 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
53 Nakajima, Hiroshi SR-4 Carleton 9:28.54 Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts Feb 3, 2018
54 Colleran, Jack FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 9:29.92 CSB/SJU Alumni Jan 27, 2018
55 Dea, Nick JR-3 St. Olaf 9:31.68 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
56 Becker, Kyle JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 9:32.87 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
57 Isahak, Munir FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 9:35.62 Cobber Open Jan 20, 2018
58 Brakob, Justin FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 9:35.66 CSB/SJU Alumni Jan 27, 2018
59 Kivela, Erik FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 9:37.47 St. Olaf Quad Jan 26, 2018
60 Malikowski, Jordan FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 9:37.99 Warren Bowlus Invite Jan 27, 2018
61 Slagel, Isaac SO-2 St. Olaf 9:38.08 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
62 Olsem, Isaiah FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 9:39.88 Warren Bowlus Invite Jan 27, 2018
63 Gordon, Alex SR-4 Macalester 9:41.61 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
64 Moore, Ryan JR-3 Augsburg 9:42.03 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
65 Milner, Michael FR-1 Macalester 9:42.75 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
66 Kneeskern, Noah FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 9:42.84# UND Tune-Up Feb 17, 2018
67 Czech, Jacob FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 9:42.86 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
68 Huss, Tim JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 9:43.30 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
69 Hershewe, Edward SO-2 Carleton 9:43.48 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
70 Nelson, Michael SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 9:44.30 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
71 Elliott, Andrew SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9:45.26 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
72 Hartogh, Collin FR-1 Hamline 9:46.34 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
73 Haberman, Emmett SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 9:46.36 Maverick Invite Feb 16, 2018
74 Miles, John JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 9:47.16 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
75 Olson, Casey FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 9:49.60 Maverick Invite Feb 16, 2018
76 Schnieders, Ben FR-1 Carleton 9:50.51 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
77 Moris, Tanner FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 9:50.63 Warren Bowlus Invite Jan 27, 2018
78 Schroepfer, Austin FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 9:52.49 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
79 Olson, Anders FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 9:56.89 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
80 Foster, Caleb SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 9:58.47 2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2018
81 Friedrich, Justin SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 9:59.62 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
82 Chmelik, Joey SR-4 St. Olaf 10:06.47 St. Olaf Quad Jan 26, 2018
83 Johnson, Brendan SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 10:08.95 Cobber Open Jan 20, 2018
84 Leese, Baylor FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 10:20.02 Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 3, 2018
85 Walsh, Alex SO-2 Hamline 10:20.29 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
86 Ellis, Ethan SR-4 Carleton 10:31.02 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
87 McLeer, William FR-1 Augsburg 10:34.83 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
88 Miller, Greg FR-1 Augsburg 10:38.96 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mathison, Meg SO-2 Carleton 10:00.09# SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
2 Halverson, Annika SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 10:03.47 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
3 Kaegi, Emily SR-4 Carleton 10:10.48 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
4 Walz, Jenny SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:21.48 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 2, 2018
5 Ness, Sara SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:21.75 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
6 Marsh, Melissa SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:22.82 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
7 Novak-Klug, Sadie SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 10:22.96 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
8 Mosborg, Amanda FR-1 Carleton 10:23.10 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
9 Glassbrenner, Ali SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:24.18 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 2, 2018
10 Naas, Mary JR-3 St. Olaf 10:27.66 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
11 Moody, Jena SR-4 St. Olaf 10:28.89 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
12 Schuda, Helen SO-2 Carleton 10:29.77 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
13 Schnirring, Samantha JR-3 Carleton 10:33.31 Parent's Day Invitational Feb 17, 2018
14 Rosenow, Olivia SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 10:34.07 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
15 Launder, Jenny JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:34.34 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 2, 2018
16 Hawgood, Bryony SO-2 St. Olaf 10:35.76 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
17 Greenlee, Emma FR-1 Carleton 10:35.93 MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
18 Lutz, Jordan SR-4 St. Olaf 10:40.71 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
19 Pierce, Morgan JR-3 St. Benedict 10:42.78 CSB/SJU Alumni Jan 27, 2018
20 Hayden, Bernadette SO-2 Hamline 10:50.44 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
21 Andersen, Kara SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 10:50.54 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
22 Miles, Kathleen JR-3 Hamline 10:50.92 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
23 Breuckman, Katie SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:51.14 Parent's Day Invitational Feb 17, 2018
24 Griffin, Meg JR-3 Hamline 10:52.47 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
25 Leslie, Grace FR-1 Carleton 10:53.15 Parent's Day Invitational Feb 17, 2018
26 Hage, Anna FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 10:53.74 MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
27 Dopp, Madeline JR-3 Hamline 10:54.33 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
28 Gallagher, Mariah SR-4 Hamline 10:56.31 Parent's Day Invitational Feb 17, 2018
29 Geist, Marietta SO-2 Carleton 10:56.64 Parent's Day Invitational Feb 17, 2018
30 Markowski, Lauren FR-1 St. Olaf 10:56.72 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
31 Wilkin, Becca SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:57.41 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
32 Davidson, Lea SR-4 Macalester 10:57.93 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
33 Gould, Laura SR-4 Macalester 10:58.82 Parent's Day Invitational Feb 17, 2018
34 Simpson, Lydia SO-2 Macalester 10:59.13 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
35 Allaben, Sarah FR-1 Carleton 10:59.17 Parent's Day Invitational Feb 17, 2018
36 Fisher, Lisa SO-2 St. Olaf 10:59.34 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
37 Ruprecht, Alli SO-2 St. Benedict 11:01.35 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
38 Gordon, Holly FR-1 St. Olaf 11:02.28 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
39 Johnson, Lindsay SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 11:04.53 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
40 Anderson, Sarah SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 11:06.11 St. Olaf Quad Jan 26, 2018
41 Ayars, Jessalyn FR-1 Carleton 11:06.84 Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts Feb 3, 2018
42 Maxtutis, Emma SO-2 Macalester 11:13.29 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
43 Lynch, Yoshiko FR-1 Carleton 11:16.49 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
44 Richmond, Daisy JR-3 St. Olaf 11:16.53 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
45 Moore, Meredith SO-2 St. Olaf 11:19.44 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
46 Carretero, Cristy SO-2 Carleton 11:19.76 Parent's Day Invitational Feb 17, 2018
47 Franke, Danielle SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 11:22.31 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
48 Weaver, Megan JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 11:22.93 St. Olaf Quad Jan 26, 2018
49 Nelson, Ellie FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 11:23.52 MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
50 Torstenson, Martha SR-4 Carleton 11:24.79 Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts Feb 3, 2018
51 Waage, Bryana JR-3 St. Catherine 11:25.01 Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 3, 2018
52 Clark, Julia FR-1 St. Catherine 11:28.07 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
53 Crocker, Olivia SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 11:29.32 Maverick Invite Feb 16, 2018
54 Schifsky, Lotus JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 11:34.76 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
55 Nelsen, Tarja JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 11:34.87# UND Tune-Up Feb 17, 2018
56 Zimmerman, Elizabeth FR-1 Carleton 11:36.48 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
57 Kilde, Ingrid SO-2 Macalester 11:37.06 CSB/SJU Alumni Jan 27, 2018
58 Tu, Natalia FR-1 Carleton 11:37.26 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
59 Rossman, Megan SO-2 St. Olaf 11:37.84 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
60 Whiteman, Sara SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 11:39.82 Bison Open Feb 2, 2018
61 Ahlstrom, Leighlin SO-2 St. Catherine 11:41.07 Falcon Winter Classic Jan 27, 2018
62 Wolterman, Anya SO-2 Macalester 11:46.70 Hamster Invitational Feb 2, 2018
63 Porter, Kyla JR-3 St. Benedict 11:49.27 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
64 Sherwood-Caballero, Lorna SR-4 Macalester 11:53.66 Hamster Invitational Feb 2, 2018
65 Wachowiak, Jena FR-1 St. Benedict 11:56.26 Hamster Invitational Feb 2, 2018
66 Wall, Sara FR-1 St. Benedict 12:05.38 St. Olaf Women's Invite Feb 16, 2018
67 Michelson, Katherine SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 12:06.20 2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2018
68 Thiel, Alyssa SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 12:17.40 Warren Bowlus Invite Jan 27, 2018
69 James, Kailey FR-1 Augsburg 12:18.62 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
70 Christen, Taylor FR-1 Augsburg 12:18.78 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
71 Osborne, Caroline SO-2 St. Benedict 12:21.06 St. Olaf Women's Invite Feb 16, 2018
72 Otto, Amanda FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 12:26.27 Maverick Invite Feb 16, 2018
73 Hostetler, Kayla SO-2 Macalester 12:27.47 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
74 Ortiz, Emily JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 12:29.45 Luther Alumni Meet Feb 3, 2018
75 Witkowski, Augie SR-4 St. Benedict 12:36.00 Hamster Invitational Feb 2, 2018
76 Sweet, Molly SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 12:38.18 Luther Alumni Meet Feb 3, 2018
77 Dieberger, Megan SR-4 St. Benedict 12:39.46 CSB/SJU Alumni Jan 27, 2018
78 Huebner, Zoe FR-1 Augsburg 12:46.31 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
79 Verges, Emma FR-1 Macalester 12:51.27 CSB/SJU Alumni Jan 27, 2018
80 Kvebak, Elizabeth FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 13:29.86 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
81 Koetke, Brooklyn FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 14:21.25 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
82 Gonzalez, Jasmine FR-1 Augsburg 14:41.20 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wilkinson, Matthew FR-1 Carleton 14:57.61 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
2 Mueller, Lucas FR-1 Carleton 14:58.37 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
3 Lerdall, Thomas JR-3 St. Olaf 15:07.03 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
4 Dodge, Tris JR-3 Carleton 15:09.36 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
5 Meikle, Cameron SO-2 Carleton 15:11.75 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
6 Stumbo, Andrew FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 15:24.79 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
7 Kadrofske, Elliot SO-2 St. Olaf 15:25.89 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
8 Fritz, Andrew SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15:29.94 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
9 Mathison, James JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 15:33.80 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
10 Collins, Tremayne JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 15:35.71 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
11 Mehrhof, Kyle JR-3 Hamline 15:46.93 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
12 Buchmeier, Dan SR-4 St. Olaf 15:49.91 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
13 Herzog, Jonah FR-1 St. Olaf 15:49.97 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
14 Kiley, Collin SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15:50.81 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
15 Wicklund, Eric SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 15:50.88 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
16 Halverson, Josh FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 15:56.58 2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2018
17 Bethke, Tyler JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 15:56.84 2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2018
18 Timm, Paul SR-4 St. Olaf 15:57.74 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
19 Wischnack, Alex JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 15:57.89 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
20 Colleran, Jack FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 16:14.97 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
21 Larson, Erik SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 16:15.81 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
22 Kirsch, Jake SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 16:22.41 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
23 Schneider, Alex JR-3 Carleton 16:23.05 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
24 Peterson, Ricky SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16:29.97 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
25 Kneeskern, Noah FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 16:30.36 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
26 Sweeney, Jonathan FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 16:32.40 2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2018
27 Hoffert, Michael SR-4 Carleton 16:34.13 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
28 DeBlieck, Derek SR-4 St. Olaf 16:36.91 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
29 Kivela, Erik FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 16:43.92 2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2018
30 Brakob, Justin FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 16:47.98 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
31 Slagel, Isaac SO-2 St. Olaf 16:53.96 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
32 Nelson, Michael SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 17:05.12 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
33 Moore, Ryan JR-3 Augsburg 17:07.97 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
34 Dea, Nick JR-3 St. Olaf 17:12.57 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
35 Chmelik, Joey SR-4 St. Olaf 17:22.38 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
36 McLeer, William FR-1 Augsburg 17:26.37 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
37 Haberman, Emmett SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 17:27.35 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
38 Miller, Greg FR-1 Augsburg 17:27.80 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ness, Sara SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 18:07.30 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
2 Schnirring, Samantha JR-3 Carleton 18:08.62 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
3 Rosenow, Olivia SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 18:09.81 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
4 Marsh, Melissa SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 18:12.17 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
5 Naas, Mary JR-3 St. Olaf 18:15.63 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
6 Greenlee, Emma FR-1 Carleton 18:16.55 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
7 Miles, Kathleen JR-3 Hamline 18:20.79 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
8 Launder, Jenny JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 18:25.33 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
9 Hawgood, Bryony SO-2 St. Olaf 18:27.72 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
10 Pierce, Morgan JR-3 St. Benedict 18:29.67 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
11 Hayden, Bernadette SO-2 Hamline 18:43.43 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
12 Dopp, Madeline JR-3 Hamline 18:51.25 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
13 Andersen, Kara SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 18:57.64 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
14 Markowski, Lauren FR-1 St. Olaf 19:05.96 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
15 Anderson, Sarah SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 19:17.10 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
16 Weaver, Megan JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 19:21.25 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
17 Gordon, Holly FR-1 St. Olaf 19:24.79 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
18 Torstenson, Martha SR-4 Carleton 19:50.31 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
19 Waage, Bryana JR-3 St. Catherine 19:57.18 The Opener Dec 9, 2017
20 Nelson, Ellie FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 20:07.11 Parent's Day Invitational Feb 17, 2018
21 Nelsen, Tarja JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 20:16.37 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
22 Ahlstrom, Leighlin SO-2 St. Catherine 20:22.52 The Opener Dec 9, 2017
23 James, Kailey FR-1 Augsburg 20:30.70 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
24 Wachowiak, Jena FR-1 St. Benedict 20:31.96 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
25 Brine-Doyle, Jackie JR-3 St. Catherine 20:32.93 The Opener Dec 9, 2017
26 Sherwood-Caballero, Lorna SR-4 Macalester 20:40.30 Parent's Day Invitational Feb 17, 2018
27 Hostetler, Kayla SO-2 Macalester 20:43.38 Parent's Day Invitational Feb 17, 2018
28 Wolterman, Anya SO-2 Macalester 20:49.74 Parent's Day Invitational Feb 17, 2018
29 Wall, Sara FR-1 St. Benedict 20:53.10 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
30 Huebner, Zoe FR-1 Augsburg 21:37.60 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
31 Ortiz, Emily JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 22:06.82 Big Dawg Invitational Feb 17, 2018
32 Witmer, Sam JR-3 St. Catherine 22:14.45 The Opener Dec 9, 2017

60 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rooney, Taylor FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 8.14 Maverick Invite Feb 16, 2018
2 Coates, Austin SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.58 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
2 Michaels, Kody SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 8.58 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
4 Julkes, Willie SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 8.63 Bison Open Feb 2, 2018
5 Teynor, Evan FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.64 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
6 Olson, Dylan JR-3 Hamline 8.66 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
7 Martin, Max JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 8.70 Hamster Invitational Feb 2, 2018
8 Bye, Matt SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 8.74 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
9 Hasler, Nick JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.78 St. Thomas Season Opener Jan 12, 2018
10 Moyer, James SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 8.86 Snowshoe Open Feb 16, 2018
11 Peck, Mitch SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 8.88 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
12 Schoenfelder, Jonah SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.94 Snowshoe Open Feb 16, 2018
13 Washington, Justin SO-2 Carleton 8.97 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
14 Deng, Patrick SO-2 Augsburg 9.02 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
15 Huddleston, Preston SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.03 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
16 Scott, Benjamin SO-2 St. Olaf 9.08 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
17 Dahl, Duncan JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.10 St. Thomas Season Opener Jan 12, 2018
18 Johnson, Jordan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.13 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
19 Syler, Colton SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 9.24 2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2018
19 Buckner, Jack SR-4 Carleton 9.24 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
21 Finne, Nelson JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 9.26 Maverick Invite Feb 16, 2018
22 Kainz, Theodore JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 9.30 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
23 Reutzel, Noah SO-2 Hamline 9.31 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
24 Rikkers, Adam SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.33 Jack Johnson Classic Jan 26, 2018
25 Hilliard, Matthew SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.34 Snowshoe Open Feb 16, 2018
26 Knutson, Eli JR-3 St. Olaf 9.35 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
27 Brenden, Brett JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 9.36 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
28 Sullivan, Liam SO-2 Carleton 9.38(55) Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts Feb 3, 2018
29 Paal, Matthew SO-2 St. Olaf 9.39 St. Thomas Season Opener Jan 12, 2018
30 Adler, Tyler FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.45 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
30 Alappat, Harry SO-2 Carleton 9.45(55) Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts Feb 3, 2018
32 Hertzog, McKail FR-1 Hamline 9.46 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
33 Martin, Sam FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.47 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
34 Probst, Jake JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 9.48 UND Indoor Open Jan 26, 2018
35 Wood, Oliver FR-1 St. Olaf 9.51 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
36 Stichman, Kyle JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 9.54 St. Thomas Season Opener Jan 12, 2018
37 Baker, Brendan SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 9.60 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
38 Kaiser, Adam JR-3 St. Olaf 9.75 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
39 O'Reilly, Jordan SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.76 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
40 Thompson, Ryan FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 9.79 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
41 Labine, Brady FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 9.80 CSB/SJU Alumni Jan 27, 2018
42 Bakken-Heck, Lucas SR-4 Hamline 9.86 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
43 Baxter, Austin Carleton 9.88 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
44 Retza, Billy SO-2 Macalester 9.94 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
45 Frick, Chris JR-3 St. Olaf 9.95 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
46 Freese, Zach SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 10.07 UND Indoor Open Jan 26, 2018
47 Skinner, Caden JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 10.62 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018

60 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Brown, Gabrielle JR-3 Hamline 9.01 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
2 Futterer, Anna JR-3 Hamline 9.05 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
3 Bierman, Brielle SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.15 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
4 Eischens, Laura SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.22 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
5 Degen, Jenna JR-3 St. Benedict 9.29 St. Olaf Women's Invite Feb 16, 2018
6 Sundstrom, Megan SR-4 St. Benedict 9.35 Bison Open Feb 2, 2018
7 Schoustra, Mackenzie SO-2 St. Olaf 9.41 St. Olaf Quad Jan 26, 2018
8 Woody, Nikaylah SR-4 Augsburg 9.51 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
8 Williams, Syri FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 9.51 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
10 Mulcahy, Christabelle FR-1 Augsburg 9.58 Parent's Day Invitational Feb 17, 2018
11 McKinstrey, Corin SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 9.63 2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2018
12 Ford, Nia FR-1 Hamline 9.65 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
12 Stilwell, Jenna Concordia-Moorhead 9.65 UND Indoor Open Jan 26, 2018
14 Terpstra, Allie SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 9.67 Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 3, 2018
15 Woldt, Paige FR-1 St. Olaf 9.73 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
16 Piergies, Tonya JR-3 Carleton 9.76 MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
17 Loving, Jasmine FR-1 Macalester 9.81 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
18 Sifferle, Jordan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.86 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
19 Shimek, Ashley FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.88 Parent's Day Invitational Feb 17, 2018
20 Otto, Renae SR-4 St. Benedict 9.89 Hamster Invitational Feb 2, 2018
20 Smedsrud, Kynzie JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 9.89 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
22 Mele, Gabby SR-4 Hamline 9.90 Hamster Invitational Feb 2, 2018
23 Lundquist, Elsie FR-1 St. Catherine 9.96 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
24 Grizhebovskaya, Masha SR-4 St. Olaf 9.98 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
25 Studer, Rachel FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 9.99 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
26 Bohlig, Emily SO-2 St. Olaf 10.04 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
27 Jobe, Katie FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 10.06 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
28 Andersen, Marissa SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 10.13 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
29 Fornshell, Carly FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 10.15 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
30 Lincoln, Emily SO-2 Hamline 10.25 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
30 Forness, Miriah SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 10.25 Cobber Open Jan 20, 2018
32 Parlin, Beth FR-1 Hamline 10.26 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
33 DeKnikker, Karley FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 10.28 St. Olaf Quad Jan 26, 2018
33 Meakim, Lillie SR-4 St. Olaf 10.28(55) Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts Feb 3, 2018
35 Baker, Grace FR-1 St. Benedict 10.32 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
36 Erlandson, Lori JR-3 St. Olaf 10.39 St. Olaf Women's Invite Feb 16, 2018
37 Clarke, Mellissa SO-2 Hamline 10.43 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
38 Grove, Anna FR-1 Carleton 10.54 MIAC Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
39 Frampton, Lexi FR-1 St. Olaf 10.55 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
40 Schwakopf, Jordan SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 10.59 St. Olaf Quad Jan 26, 2018
41 Lautt, McKenzie SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 10.60 Cobber Open Jan 20, 2018
41 Hauch, Eryn FR-1 St. Benedict 10.60 St. Olaf Women's Invite Feb 16, 2018
43 Joens, Bailey SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 10.64 Yellowjacket Open Feb 10, 2018
44 Kammer, Laura SO-2 St. Olaf 10.67 St. Thomas Season Opener Jan 12, 2018
45 Balzer, Mara SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 10.71 St. Olaf Quad Jan 26, 2018
46 Thompson, Taylor FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 10.77 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
47 Eck, Kiley FR-1 Hamline 10.84 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
48 Follestad, Rachael FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 10.85 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
49 Rieth, Jenna SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 10.86 St. Thomas Season Opener Jan 12, 2018
50 Keelin, Abby SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 11.15 2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2018
51 Morrier, Marie JR-3 St. Catherine 11.47 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
52 Erickson, Lexi FR-1 St. Catherine 11.79 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
53 Harren, Shanoah FR-1 Hamline 11.83 St. Olaf Tri Jan 19, 2018
54 Charron, Julia FR-1 Augsburg 11.89 Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018