NCAC Indoor Performance List - Women

ICON KEY: NCAC
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60m

NCAC   8.29
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cook-Gist, Imani JR-3 Oberlin 7.92 Mount Union Tune-Up (College Meet-No HS) Feb 17, 2018
2 Edwards, Jonah SR-4 Kenyon 7.97 North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
3 Clay, Amanda SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 8.13 North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
4 Acevedo, Alyssa JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 8.16 NCAC Last Chance Feb 23, 2018
5 Barnes, Tyra SO-2 Wittenberg 8.17 DePauw Indoor Classic Feb 17, 2018
6 Atkinson, Jaliyah SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 8.21 Findlay Meet For Everyone! Feb 16, 2018
6 Mitchell, Samantha JR-3 Wittenberg 8.21 North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
8 Owens, Courtney FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 8.25 Findlay Meet For Everyone! Feb 16, 2018
9 Smith, Kayla FR-1 Allegheny 8.27 North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
10 Newton, Marteana FR-1 Wittenberg 8.29 NCAC Last Chance Feb 23, 2018
11 Brown, Emily SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 8.30 Fifth-Annual CWRU Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 2, 2017
12 Palmer, Korri SO-2 Wooster 8.34 North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
13 Sievers, Megan SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 8.37 NCAC Last Chance Feb 23, 2018
14 Hilley, Leah JR-3 Wittenberg 8.39 North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
15 Holmes, Rayna SR-4 Oberlin 8.41 Fighting Scots Invitational Jan 27, 2018
16 Sullivan, Emmalee SO-2 Wooster 8.47 North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
16 Robertson, MacKenzie FR-1 Allegheny 8.47 North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
18 Goodridge, Annie SR-4 Oberlin 8.51 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 2018 Feb 2, 2018
18 Johnson, Amarii JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 8.51 OWU Open 2018 Feb 9, 2018
18 Freyhof, Morgan JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 8.51 Findlay Meet For Everyone! Feb 16, 2018
18 Womack, Erika JR-3 Wooster 8.51 Kenyon Classic Feb 17, 2018
22 Johnson, Alexis FR-1 Wittenberg 8.52 Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 2, 2017
23 Valachovic, Tori SO-2 Allegheny 8.53 Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
24 Avant, Tiarra JR-3 Wittenberg 8.54 DePauw Indoor Classic Feb 17, 2018
25 Mendez, Brittany FR-1 Oberlin 8.59 Kent St. Golden Flash Gala Dec 8, 2017
26 Johnson, Jen JR-3 Allegheny 8.64 Fifth-Annual CWRU Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 2, 2017
27 Reid-Harris, Jasmine FR-1 Allegheny 8.66 Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
28 Myers, Taylor FR-1 DePauw 8.67 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 2, 2017
29 Kelly, Emily JR-3 Oberlin 8.73 Mount Union Tune-Up (College Meet-No HS) Feb 17, 2018
29 Smiley, Ashley FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 8.73 Fifth-Annual CWRU Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 2, 2017

200m

NCAC   27.10
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Drafts-Johnson, Lilah SR-4 Oberlin 25.78 North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
2 Cook-Gist, Imani JR-3 Oberlin 26.21 North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
3 Edwards, Jonah SR-4 Kenyon 26.28 North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
4 Sievers, Megan SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 26.47 North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
5 Brown, Emily SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 26.60 Findlay Meet For Everyone! Feb 16, 2018
6 Atkinson, Jaliyah SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 26.63 North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
7 Barnes, Tyra SO-2 Wittenberg 26.67 DePauw Indoor Classic Feb 17, 2018
8 Robinson, Cirrus SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 26.86 North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
9 Valachovic, Tori SO-2 Allegheny 27.18 North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
10 Mitchell, Samantha JR-3 Wittenberg 27.20 Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 2, 2017
11 Newton, Marteana FR-1 Wittenberg 27.23 NCAC Last Chance Feb 23, 2018
12 Owens, Courtney FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 27.24 Findlay Meet For Everyone! Feb 16, 2018
13 Carter, Cheyenne FR-1 Allegheny 27.47 North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
14 Smith, Morgan SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 27.49 NCAC Last Chance Feb 23, 2018
15 Doane, Jillian SO-2 Oberlin 27.50 North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
16 Robertson, MacKenzie FR-1 Allegheny 27.79 North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
17 Ezimora, Ify JR-3 Oberlin 27.96 Fifth-Annual CWRU Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 2, 2017
17 Womack, Erika JR-3 Wooster 27.96 Kenyon Classic Feb 17, 2018
19 Palmer, Korri SO-2 Wooster 28.32 North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
20 Avant, Tiarra JR-3 Wittenberg 28.34 DePauw Indoor Classic Feb 17, 2018
21 Blackwell, Gillian SR-4 Kenyon 28.37 Wooster Quad Jan 20, 2018
22 Holmes, Rayna SR-4 Oberlin 28.39 Fighting Scots Invitational Jan 27, 2018
23 Smiley, Ashley FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 28.46 OWU Open 2018 Feb 9, 2018
24 Moore, Tiffany SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 28.51 NCAC Last Chance Feb 23, 2018
25 Reidlinger, Cloie FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 28.65# SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26, 2018
26 Freyhof, Morgan JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 28.69 OWU Open 2018 Feb 9, 2018
27 Wildt, Amanda SR-4 Allegheny 28.71 Fighting Scots Invitational Jan 27, 2018
28 Sullivan, Emmalee SO-2 Wooster 28.72 North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
29 Etgen, Cameron SR-4 DePauw 28.73 DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018
30 Jung-Beeman, Oona SO-2 Oberlin 28.75 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 20, 2018

400m

NCAC   1:02.21
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Drafts-Johnson, Lilah SR-4 Oberlin 56.85# NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
2 Newton, Marteana FR-1 Wittenberg 1:00.23 North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
3 Brown, Emily SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 1:00.50 North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
4 Valachovic, Tori SO-2 Allegheny 1:00.62 North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
5 Barnes, Tyra SO-2 Wittenberg 1:00.85 Joe Banks Invitational 2018 Feb 3, 2018
6 Doane, Jillian SO-2 Oberlin 1:00.88 North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
7 Blackwell, Gillian SR-4 Kenyon 1:00.92 North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
8 Smith, Morgan SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1:01.70 Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 3, 2018
9 Robinson, Cirrus SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1:01.81 NCAC Last Chance Feb 23, 2018
10 Carter, Cheyenne FR-1 Allegheny 1:02.94 North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
11 Womack, Erika JR-3 Wooster 1:03.38 North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
12 Lebold, Anna FR-1 Wittenberg 1:03.44 NCAC Last Chance Feb 23, 2018
13 Frawley, Katelynn SO-2 Allegheny 1:03.64 North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
14 Ezimora, Ify JR-3 Oberlin 1:03.94# Kent St. Golden Flash Gala Dec 8, 2017
15 Powell, Megan FR-1 Allegheny 1:04.25 Fifth-Annual CWRU Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 2, 2017
16 Smith, Molly FR-1 Denison 1:04.31 Fighting Scots Invitational Jan 27, 2018
17 Haas, Caitlyn SO-2 Kenyon 1:04.45 Kenyon Classic Feb 17, 2018
18 Ross, Erin FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:04.54 Findlay Meet For Everyone! Feb 16, 2018
19 Etgen, Cameron SR-4 DePauw 1:04.56 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
20 Cook-Gist, Imani JR-3 Oberlin 1:04.75 Fighting Scots Invitational Jan 27, 2018
21 Higgins, Julia JR-3 Wooster 1:04.84 Kenyon Classic Feb 17, 2018
22 Sutter, Kathryn SO-2 Allegheny 1:04.90 Fighting Scots Invitational Jan 27, 2018
23 Mitchell, Samantha JR-3 Wittenberg 1:04.93 DePauw Indoor Classic Feb 17, 2018
24 Owens, Courtney FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:04.96 Wooster Quad Jan 20, 2018
25 Reidlinger, Cloie FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:04.99# SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26, 2018
26 Smith, Kayla FR-1 Allegheny 1:05.10 Fighting Scots Invitational Jan 27, 2018
27 Davis, Caitlyn FR-1 Allegheny 1:05.23 BW 2018 Mid-February Meet Feb 9, 2018
28 Chandler, Sydney SO-2 Denison 1:05.29 NCAC Last Chance Feb 23, 2018
29 Szalay, Regan SO-2 Wooster 1:05.31 North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
30 Impara, Christine SO-2 Oberlin 1:05.57 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 2018 Feb 2, 2018

800m

NCAC   2:27.80
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Smith, Morgan SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 2:17.00 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2018
2 Drafts-Johnson, Lilah SR-4 Oberlin 2:18.42 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 2018 Feb 2, 2018
3 Forner, Emily JR-3 Allegheny 2:20.36 North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
4 Gray, Alexis SO-2 Wittenberg 2:20.50 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2018
5 Jung-Beeman, Oona SO-2 Oberlin 2:21.41 North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
6 Bush, Rachel JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 2:21.53 North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
7 Moses, Gracie SO-2 Kenyon 2:23.39 Kenyon Classic Feb 17, 2018
8 Margraf, Jesse FR-1 Allegheny 2:24.18 Mount Union Tune-Up (College Meet-No HS) Feb 17, 2018
9 Smith, Molly FR-1 Denison 2:24.46 North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
10 Braden, Destiny FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:25.66 North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
11 Travers, Kara FR-1 Allegheny 2:26.70 North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
12 Niekamp, Sophie FR-1 Kenyon 2:26.76 North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
13 Wargo, Shannon SO-2 Oberlin 2:27.52 Dan Kinsey Jan 12, 2018
14 Mamula, Olivia SR-4 Allegheny 2:28.27 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 3, 2018
15 Brown, Emily SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 2:28.43 North Coast AC Combined Events Feb 24, 2018
16 Johnson, Cortney FR-1 Kenyon 2:29.25 Kenyon Classic Feb 17, 2018
17 Chant, Rebecca JR-3 Oberlin 2:29.34 Fifth-Annual CWRU Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 2, 2017
18 Trebella, Makayla FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:30.12 Findlay Meet For Everyone! Feb 16, 2018
19 Covey, Zoe FR-1 Wooster 2:30.22 North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
20 Gruszka, Natalie SO-2 DePauw 2:30.34 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational Feb 24, 2018
21 Blinkoff, Grace SO-2 Oberlin 2:31.11 Fighting Scots Invitational Jan 27, 2018
22 Feuer, Hanna FR-1 Kenyon 2:31.40 North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
23 Warstler, Cobi SO-2 Wooster 2:31.76 Kenyon Classic Feb 17, 2018
24 Copley, Jena FR-1 Wooster 2:31.87 North Coast AC Combined Events Feb 24, 2018
25 Lerda, Sydney SO-2 Denison 2:32.14 Kenyon Classic Feb 17, 2018
26 Lebold, Anna FR-1 Wittenberg 2:32.83 Fighting Scots Invitational Jan 27, 2018
27 Impara, Christine SO-2 Oberlin 2:33.18 BW 2018 Mid-February Meet Feb 9, 2018
28 Osterhout, Phoebe SR-4 Denison 2:33.21 NCAC Last Chance Feb 23, 2018
29 Kelley, Emani JR-3 Wooster 2:33.41 Kenyon Classic Feb 17, 2018
30 Rathbun, Lucia FR-1 Oberlin 2:33.79 BW 2018 Mid-February Meet Feb 9, 2018

Mile

NCAC   5:23.35
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Forner, Emily JR-3 Allegheny 5:05.22 North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
2 Margraf, Jesse FR-1 Allegheny 5:07.02 North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
3 Wargo, Shannon SO-2 Oberlin 5:07.50 North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
4 Moses, Gracie SO-2 Kenyon 5:13.04 North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
5 Mamula, Olivia SR-4 Allegheny 5:14.70 North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
6 Jung-Beeman, Oona SO-2 Oberlin 5:16.93 North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
7 Rumora, Rosa JR-3 Kenyon 5:19.56 North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
8 VanHoose, Erica SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 5:23.78 North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
9 Qamar, Sana SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 5:25.27 NCAC Last Chance Feb 23, 2018
10 Hanish, Mica FR-1 Allegheny 5:25.94 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 3, 2018
11 Hunt, Molly SR-4 Kenyon 5:26.39 North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
12 Gualtieri-Reed, Maeve FR-1 Oberlin 5:30.90 NCAC Last Chance Feb 23, 2018
13 Purcell, Corrie FR-1 Oberlin 5:31.63 BW 2018 Mid-February Meet Feb 9, 2018
14 Brown , Joy SO-2 Allegheny 5:31.81 Mount Union Tune-Up (College Meet-No HS) Feb 17, 2018
15 Bush, Rachel JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 5:32.23 Findlay Meet For Everyone! Feb 16, 2018
16 Coffing, Gabrielle JR-3 DePauw 5:32.98 North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
17 Morrison, Claire FR-1 Allegheny 5:35.34 BW 2018 Mid-February Meet Feb 9, 2018
18 O'Connor, Erin SO-2 Denison 5:38.55 NCAC Last Chance Feb 23, 2018
19 Blinkoff, Grace SO-2 Oberlin 5:38.65 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 20, 2018
20 Flowers, Tori SO-2 DePauw 5:39.24 DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018
21 Niekamp, Sophie FR-1 Kenyon 5:40.32 Fighting Scots Invitational Jan 27, 2018
22 Corcoran, Ellen SR-4 Kenyon 5:41.26 Fighting Scots Invitational Jan 27, 2018
23 Bournival , Erika FR-1 Wittenberg 5:41.57 Fighting Scots Invitational Jan 27, 2018
24 Weiland, Madeleine JR-3 Oberlin 5:41.78 BW 2018 Mid-February Meet Feb 9, 2018
25 Kellar, Mackenzie SR-4 Wooster 5:42.21 North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
26 Travers, Kara FR-1 Allegheny 5:43.72 BW 2018 Mid-February Meet Feb 9, 2018
27 Knapp, Victoria FR-1 Oberlin 5:46.74 BW 2018 Mid-February Meet Feb 9, 2018
28 Solberg, Tommy FR-1 Denison 5:48.68 Kenyon Classic Feb 17, 2018
29 Bates, Mia SR-4 Oberlin 5:49.66# Kent St. Golden Flash Gala Dec 8, 2017
30 Osterhout, Phoebe SR-4 Denison 5:50.37 Kenyon Classic Feb 17, 2018

3000m

NCAC   10:45.97
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Forner, Emily JR-3 Allegheny 9:53.12# GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018
2 Hevener, Sarah JR-3 Allegheny 10:21.73 North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
3 Margraf, Jesse FR-1 Allegheny 10:25.43 North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
4 Wargo, Shannon SO-2 Oberlin 10:38.86 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 20, 2018
5 Crook, Marija SO-2 Oberlin 10:40.49 North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
6 Johnson, Cortney FR-1 Kenyon 10:49.21 Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 3, 2018
7 Purcell, Corrie FR-1 Oberlin 10:53.88 North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
8 Thompson, Haley SO-2 DePauw 10:54.19 North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
9 VanHoose, Erica SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 10:55.95 North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
10 Mamula, Olivia SR-4 Allegheny 10:56.84# Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
11 Ludwig, Andrea JR-3 Kenyon 10:57.30 North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
12 Hanish, Mica FR-1 Allegheny 10:57.69 Fighting Scots Invitational Jan 27, 2018
13 O'Connor, Erin SO-2 Denison 11:03.80 North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
14 Flowers, Tori SO-2 DePauw 11:06.88 North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
15 Ridley, Sarah JR-3 Oberlin 11:07.13 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2018
16 Hennessey, Meghan SR-4 DePauw 11:08.52 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational Feb 24, 2018
17 Qamar, Sana SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 11:12.99 North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
18 Harrigan, Quinn JR-3 Kenyon 11:21.39 Fighting Scots Invitational Jan 27, 2018
19 Hickman, Riley SO-2 DePauw 11:23.45 North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
20 Culberg, Caitlin JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 11:25.82 Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 3, 2018
21 Castro-Wehr, Joy SO-2 Oberlin 11:27.56 NCAC Last Chance Feb 23, 2018
22 Kerwin, Rosie JR-3 Oberlin 11:28.83 NCAC Last Chance Feb 23, 2018
23 Knapp, Victoria FR-1 Oberlin 11:31.64 Mount Union Tune-Up (College Meet-No HS) Feb 17, 2018
24 Urso, Rachel SO-2 Oberlin 11:31.99 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 2018 Feb 2, 2018
25 Valentine, Lily SO-2 Kenyon 11:32.21 North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
26 Alberts, Jacelyn SO-2 Allegheny 11:32.87 Fighting Scots Invitational Jan 27, 2018
27 Malley, Maggie FR-1 Allegheny 11:34.50 Fighting Scots Invitational Jan 27, 2018
28 Page, Madeleine SO-2 Oberlin 11:34.68 BW 2018 Mid-February Meet Feb 9, 2018
29 Summay, Collier JR-3 Wooster 11:39.15 North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
30 Lovato, Keely SO-2 Kenyon 11:42.63 Kenyon Classic Feb 17, 2018

60H

NCAC   9.84
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Acevedo, Alyssa JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 9.15 North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
2 Clary, Ryelee FR-1 Wittenberg 9.22 North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
3 Valachovic, Tori SO-2 Allegheny 9.35 North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
4 Ross, Erin FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 9.37 North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
5 Owens, Courtney FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 9.48 North Coast AC Combined Events Feb 24, 2018
6 Stevens, Olivia SR-4 Wittenberg 9.55 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2018
7 Brown, Emily SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 9.70 North Coast AC Combined Events Feb 24, 2018
8 Johnson, Alexis FR-1 Wittenberg 9.72 North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
9 Barnhisel, Taylor FR-1 Wittenberg 9.73 North Coast AC Combined Events Feb 24, 2018
10 Webster, Carolyn JR-3 Wooster 9.75 North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
11 Nix, Jessica SR-4 Denison 9.91 North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
12 Reidlinger, Cloie FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 9.93 North Coast AC Combined Events Feb 24, 2018
13 Davis, Caitlyn FR-1 Allegheny 10.03 Fifth-Annual CWRU Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 2, 2017
14 Tomczak, Bryn SO-2 Denison 10.15 Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 2, 2017
15 Impara, Christine SO-2 Oberlin 10.34 North Coast AC Combined Events Feb 24, 2018
16 Keegan, Jasmine SO-2 Oberlin 10.59 North Coast AC Combined Events Feb 24, 2018
17 Higgins, Julia JR-3 Wooster 10.61 Fighting Scots Invitational Jan 27, 2018
18 Hall, Samantha FR-1 Allegheny 11.06 Fighting Scots Invitational Jan 27, 2018
19 Copley, Jena FR-1 Wooster 11.24 North Coast AC Combined Events Feb 24, 2018

High Jump

NCAC   1.50m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Robinson, Cirrus SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1.74m 5' 8.5" NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
2 Webster, Carolyn JR-3 Wooster 1.66m 5' 5.25" North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
3 Moore, Tiffany SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1.63m 5' 4.25" Findlay Meet For Everyone! Feb 16, 2018
3 Hall, Hannah SR-4 Denison 1.63m 5' 4.25" North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
5 Robinson, Megan JR-3 Oberlin 1.57m 5' 1.75" Fifth-Annual CWRU Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 2, 2017
6 Obi, Elizabeth SR-4 Wooster 1.55m 5' 1" Fighting Scots Invitational Jan 27, 2018
6 Wilson, Emily SO-2 DePauw 1.55m 5' 1" Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational Feb 24, 2018
8 Rotman, Lydia FR-1 Allegheny 1.53m 5' 0.25" North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
9 Barnhisel, Taylor FR-1 Wittenberg 1.52m 4' 11.75" DIII All-Ohio Indoor Combined-Event Championship Feb 3, 2018
10 Keegan, Jasmine SO-2 Oberlin 1.51m 4' 11.5" North Coast AC Combined Events Feb 24, 2018
11 Lemire, Duffy FR-1 Kenyon 1.50m 4' 11" Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 2, 2017
12 Nix, Jessica SR-4 Denison 1.48m 4' 10.25" North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
12 Rozsa, Nicole SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 1.48m 4' 10.25" North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
14 Gutelius, Danni FR-1 Denison 1.47m 4' 9.75" OWU Open 2018 Feb 9, 2018
15 Stevens, Olivia SR-4 Wittenberg 1.45m 4' 9" North Coast AC Combined Events Feb 24, 2018
16 Brown, Emily SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 1.43m 4' 8.25" DIII All-Ohio Indoor Combined-Event Championship Feb 3, 2018
17 Copley, Jena FR-1 Wooster 1.42m 4' 7.75" North Coast AC Combined Events Feb 24, 2018
17 Johnson, Alexis FR-1 Wittenberg 1.42m 4' 7.75" North Coast AC Combined Events Feb 24, 2018
17 Impara, Christine SO-2 Oberlin 1.42m 4' 7.75" Dan Kinsey Jan 12, 2018
20 Elliott, Kaylee JR-3 Oberlin 1.41m 4' 7.5" Mount Union Tune-Up (College Meet-No HS) Feb 17, 2018
21 Reidlinger, Cloie FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1.39m 4' 6.75" North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
22 Owens, Courtney FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1.38m 4' 6.25" Wooster Quad Jan 20, 2018

Long Jump

NCAC   4.89m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Sievers, Megan SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 5.70m 18' 8.5" North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
2 Brown, Emily SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 5.39m 17' 8.25" DIII All-Ohio Indoor Combined-Event Championship Feb 3, 2018
2 Goodridge, Annie SR-4 Oberlin 5.39m 17' 8.25" Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 2018 Feb 2, 2018
2 Webster, Carolyn JR-3 Wooster 5.39m 17' 8.25" North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
5 Acevedo, Alyssa JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 5.36m 17' 7" Findlay Meet For Everyone! Feb 16, 2018
6 Clay, Amanda SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 5.28m 17' 4" North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
7 Tilton, Akwia SO-2 Wooster 5.13m 16' 10" North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
8 Reidlinger, Cloie FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 5.07m 16' 7.75" DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2018
9 Johnson, Alexis FR-1 Wittenberg 5.05m 16' 7" Joe Banks Invitational 2018 Feb 3, 2018
10 Martin, Devron SR-4 Kenyon 5.03m 16' 6" North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
11 Smiley, Ashley FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 4.90m 16' 1" Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 3, 2018
12 Keegan, Jasmine SO-2 Oberlin 4.63m 15' 2.25" North Coast AC Combined Events Feb 24, 2018
13 Crane, Mallory JR-3 Wooster 4.55m 14' 11.25" Kenyon Classic Feb 17, 2018
13 Robertson, MacKenzie FR-1 Allegheny 4.55m 14' 11.25" North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
15 Barnhisel, Taylor FR-1 Wittenberg 4.50m 14' 9.25" DIII All-Ohio Indoor Combined-Event Championship Feb 3, 2018
16 Owens, Courtney FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 4.49m 14' 8.75" North Coast AC Combined Events Feb 24, 2018
17 Impara, Christine SO-2 Oberlin 4.46m 14' 7.75" Dan Kinsey Jan 12, 2018
17 Reid-Harris, Jasmine FR-1 Allegheny 4.46m 14' 7.75" Fifth-Annual CWRU Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 2, 2017
19 Spears, Alissa FR-1 Wittenberg 4.45m 14' 7.25" North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
20 Cooper, Samantha SO-2 Allegheny 4.41m 14' 5.75" Fifth-Annual CWRU Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 2, 2017
21 Johnson, Jen JR-3 Allegheny 4.38m 14' 4.5" North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
22 Copley, Jena FR-1 Wooster 4.33m 14' 2.5" North Coast AC Combined Events Feb 24, 2018
23 Nix, Jessica SR-4 Denison 4.32m 14' 2.25" Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 2, 2017
24 Stevens, Olivia SR-4 Wittenberg 4.31m 14' 1.75" Fighting Scots Invitational Jan 27, 2018
25 Weber, Christine FR-1 Wooster 3.91m 12' 10" Fighting Scots Invitational Jan 27, 2018

Shot Put

NCAC   10.90m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Newton, Monique SR-4 Oberlin 14.91m 48' 11" NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
2 McClain, Naeisha SO-2 Oberlin 13.23m 43' 5" DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2018
3 Richardson, Ana SR-4 Oberlin 13.09m 42' 11.5" North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
4 Keegan, Jasmine SO-2 Oberlin 12.97m 42' 6.75" Mount Union Tune-Up (College Meet-No HS) Feb 17, 2018
5 Cospy, Arlesha SR-4 Denison 12.54m 41' 1.75" Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 3, 2018
6 Debich, Elizabeth FR-1 Allegheny 11.67m 38' 3.5" Fifth-Annual CWRU Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 2, 2017
7 Longo, Cecelia SO-2 Oberlin 11.46m 37' 7.25" NCAC Last Chance Feb 23, 2018
8 English, Maya SO-2 Oberlin 11.42m 37' 5.75" Fifth-Annual CWRU Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 2, 2017
9 Haggerty, Madison SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 11.36m 37' 3.25" North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
10 Vrancken, Anna FR-1 Denison 11.06m 36' 3.5" NCAC Last Chance Feb 23, 2018
11 McPheters, Ari FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 10.87m 35' 8" NCAC Last Chance Feb 23, 2018
12 Lawal, Funmilayo JR-3 Kenyon 10.51m 34' 5.75" Kenyon Classic Feb 17, 2018
13 Eley, Hannah FR-1 Wittenberg 10.14m 33' 3.25" Joe Banks Invitational 2018 Feb 3, 2018
14 Uible, Maddy FR-1 Denison 10.08m 33' 1" NCAC Last Chance Feb 23, 2018
15 Garrett, Dominique SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 9.98m 32' 9" Fifth-Annual CWRU Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 2, 2017
16 Hannah-Drullard, Chloe SO-2 Kenyon 9.92m 32' 6.5" Kenyon Classic Feb 17, 2018
17 Weber, Christine FR-1 Wooster 9.83m 32' 3" NCAC Last Chance Feb 23, 2018
18 Jones, Jadah SR-4 Kenyon 9.71m 31' 10.25" Kenyon Classic Feb 17, 2018
19 Murphy, Kassady JR-3 Wooster 9.62m 31' 6.75" Findlay Meet For Everyone! Feb 16, 2018
20 Webster, Carolyn JR-3 Wooster 9.32m 30' 7" North Coast AC Combined Events Feb 24, 2018
21 Owens, Courtney FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 9.22m 30' 3" DIII All-Ohio Indoor Combined-Event Championship Feb 3, 2018
22 Fairrow, Alexandria FR-1 Wittenberg 9.15m 30' 0.25" Joe Banks Invitational 2018 Feb 3, 2018
23 Brown, Emily SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 8.80m 28' 10.5" North Coast AC Combined Events Feb 24, 2018
24 Nix, Jessica SR-4 Denison 8.67m 28' 5.5" North Coast AC Combined Events Feb 24, 2018
25 Morin, Alyssa SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 8.59m 28' 2.25" Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 3, 2018
26 Impara, Christine SO-2 Oberlin 8.44m 27' 8.25" Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 2018 Feb 2, 2018
27 Swihart, Courtney FR-1 Wittenberg 8.39m 27' 6.5" NCAC Last Chance Feb 23, 2018
28 Barnhisel, Taylor FR-1 Wittenberg 8.25m 27' 1" North Coast AC Combined Events Feb 24, 2018
29 Stevens, Olivia SR-4 Wittenberg 8.23m 27' 0" DePauw Indoor Classic Feb 17, 2018
30 Highfield, Ashley SO-2 Wittenberg 7.85m 25' 9.25" Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 2, 2017

Weight Throw

NCAC   13.47m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Richardson, Ana SR-4 Oberlin 18.41m 60' 5" Ohio State Univ. - Buckeye Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
2 Newton, Monique SR-4 Oberlin 17.86m 58' 7.25" Dan Kinsey Jan 12, 2018
3 English, Maya SO-2 Oberlin 15.88m 52' 1.25" Kent St. Golden Flash Gala Dec 8, 2017
4 Cospy, Arlesha SR-4 Denison 15.72m 51' 7" North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
5 Keegan, Jasmine SO-2 Oberlin 15.68m 51' 5.5" DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2018
6 McClain, Naeisha SO-2 Oberlin 15.53m 50' 11.5" Dan Kinsey Jan 12, 2018
7 Eley, Hannah FR-1 Wittenberg 14.47m 47' 5.75" DePauw Indoor Classic Feb 17, 2018
8 Lawal, Funmilayo JR-3 Kenyon 14.43m 47' 4.25" North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
9 Longo, Cecelia SO-2 Oberlin 14.27m 46' 10" North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
10 Reppert, Abby FR-1 Denison 13.35m 43' 9.75" Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 2, 2017
11 Dann, Anissa SR-4 Wittenberg 13.31m 43' 8" Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 2, 2017
12 Haggerty, Madison SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 12.88m 42' 3.25" OWU Open 2018 Feb 9, 2018
13 Jones, Jadah SR-4 Kenyon 12.74m 41' 9.75" North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
14 Hannah-Drullard, Chloe SO-2 Kenyon 12.45m 40' 10.25" NCAC Last Chance Feb 23, 2018
15 McPheters, Ari FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 12.44m 40' 9.75" North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
16 Morin, Alyssa SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 12.29m 40' 4" Wooster Quad Jan 20, 2018
17 Vrancken, Anna FR-1 Denison 12.28m 40' 3.5" OWU Open 2018 Feb 9, 2018
18 Granito, Sydney JR-3 Wittenberg 11.31m 37' 1.25" NCAC Last Chance Feb 23, 2018
19 Debich, Elizabeth FR-1 Allegheny 11.00m 36' 1.25" Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 3, 2018
20 Weber, Christine FR-1 Wooster 10.41m 34' 2" Fighting Scots Invitational Jan 27, 2018
21 Murphy, Kassady JR-3 Wooster 10.13m 33' 3" Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 3, 2018
22 Highfield, Ashley SO-2 Wittenberg 9.67m 31' 8.75" Fighting Scots Invitational Jan 27, 2018
23 Swihart, Courtney FR-1 Wittenberg 9.29m 30' 5.75" NCAC Last Chance Feb 23, 2018
24 Abdi, Maymuna SR-4 Kenyon 5.69m 18' 8" Wooster Quad Jan 20, 2018