Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
NCAC Indoor Performance List
North Coast AC Outdoor Performance List (2024)
NCAC Indoor Performance List (2024)
North Coast AC Outdoor Performance List (2023)
NCAC Indoor Performance List (2023)
North Coast AC Outdoor Performance List (2022)
North Coast AC Indoor Performance List (2022)
North Coast AC Outdoor Performance List (2021)
North Coast AC Indoor Performance List (2021)
North Coast AC Outdoor Performance List (2020)
NCAC Indoor Performance List (2020)
North Coast AC Outdoor Performance List (2019)
NCAC Indoor Performance List (2019)
North Coast AC Outdoor Performance List (2018)
NCAC Indoor Performance List (2018)
North Coast AC Outdoor Performance List (2017)
NCAC Indoor Performance List (2017)
North Coast AC Outdoor Performance List (2016)
NCAC Indoor Performance List (2016)
North Coast AC Outdoor Performance List (2015)
NCAC Indoor Performance List (2015)
NCAC Outdoor Performance List (2014)
NCAC Indoor Performance List (2014)
NCAC Outdoor Performance List (2013)
NCAC Indoor Performance List (2013)
NCAC Outdoor Performance List (2012)
NCAC Indoor Performance List (2012)
NCAC Outdoor Performance List (2011)
NCAC Indoor Performance List (2011)
ICON KEY:
NCAC
DISPLAYING
NCAC
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
60 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
Mile
3000 Meters
5000 Meters
60 Hurdles
4 x 200 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
Distance Medley Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Weight Throw
Pentathlon
Heptathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Allegheny
Denison
DePauw
Kenyon
Oberlin
Ohio Wesleyan
Wabash
Wittenberg
Wooster
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abdi, Maymuna (F) - Kenyon
Abra, Marouane (M) - Oberlin
Acevedo, Alyssa (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Adams, Marcus (M) - Wittenberg
Ahlgren, Patrick (M) - Kenyon
Albanese, Austyn (M) - Wittenberg
Alberts, Jacelyn (F) - Allegheny
Amthor, Sutton (F) - Kenyon
An, Roger (M) - Wooster
Andrews, Isaac (M) - Denison
Arledge, Bradford (M) - Wittenberg
Arnosti, Carina (F) - Wooster
Art, Jarrett (M) - Wooster
Atallah, Adriano (M) - Oberlin
Atkinson, Jaliyah (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Austin, Caleb (M) - Wittenberg
Avant, Isaac (M) - Wabash
Avant, Tiarra (F) - Wittenberg
Avenaim, Jacob (M) - DePauw
Bachinski, Garrin (M) - Wittenberg
Baehl, Hayden (M) - Wabash
Baehl, Hunter (M) - Wabash
Bahr, Maddy (F) - DePauw
Baker, Nathanael (M) - DePauw
Balogh, Grant (M) - Denison
Barbel, Makaila (F) - Wittenberg
Barker, Christopher (M) - Wabash
Barnes, Tyra (F) - Wittenberg
Barnhisel, Taylor (F) - Wittenberg
Barrett, Alex (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Barry, Nick (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Barry, Nick (M) - Denison
Bates, Mia (F) - Oberlin
Batt, Zach (M) - DePauw
Baugh, Allen (M) - Allegheny
Baxter, Camille (F) - Kenyon
Beaver, Reaghan (F) - Wooster
Berning, Russell (M) - Wabash
Blackwell, Gillian (F) - Kenyon
Blankenship, Jayson (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Blinkoff, Grace (F) - Oberlin
Booker, Jordan (M) - DePauw
Bournival , Erika (F) - Wittenberg
Boyce, Noah (M) - DePauw
Boyer, Kevin (M) - Oberlin
Braden, Destiny (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Bradley, Ethan (M) - Kenyon
Bradshaw, Anderson (M) - Wooster
Branton, Tyler (M) - Wittenberg
Bratzler, Ben (M) - Kenyon
Britton, Jacob (M) - Oberlin
Brock, Kyler (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Brookover, Wayne (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Broomfield, Quinton (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Brown , Joy (F) - Allegheny
Brown, Devon (M) - Denison
Brown, Emily (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Bryan, Andre (M) - Allegheny
Bunnell, Brady (M) - Wooster
Burgess, Austin (M) - Denison
Burguete, Polo (M) - DePauw
Burton, Satchel (M) - Wabash
Busch, Emma (F) - Wooster
Bush, Hannah (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Bush, Rachel (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Caban, Dylan (M) - Oberlin
Caine, Miles (M) - Wittenberg
Carle, Lisa (F) - Oberlin
Carney-Knisely, Geoffrey (M) - Wooster
Carter, Cheyenne (F) - Allegheny
Carter, David (M) - Denison
Castro-Wehr, Joy (F) - Oberlin
Chandler, Sydney (F) - Denison
Chang, Caroline (F) - Kenyon
Chant, Rebecca (F) - Oberlin
Cheney, Clay (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Chin, Alex (M) - Denison
Christian, Paul (M) - DePauw
Clary, Ryelee (F) - Wittenberg
Clay, Amanda (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Clemons, Malachi (M) - Oberlin
Coffield, Karissa (F) - Allegheny
Coffing, Gabrielle (F) - DePauw
Coleman, Lucas (M) - DePauw
Conard, Seth (M) - Allegheny
Cook, Hannah (F) - Oberlin
Cook-Gist, Imani (F) - Oberlin
Cooper, Pearl (F) - Allegheny
Cooper, Samantha (F) - Allegheny
Copley, Jena (F) - Wooster
Coplin, Jacob (M) - Denison
Corcoran, Ellen (F) - Kenyon
Cordova, Audrey (F) - Wooster
Cortes, Diego (M) - Oberlin
Cospy, Arlesha (F) - Denison
Cottingham, Elizabeth (F) - DePauw
Covey, Zoe (F) - Wooster
Crane, Mallory (F) - Wooster
Crane, Noah (M) - Wooster
Crawford, Jax (M) - Wabash
Cromwell, Adam (M) - Denison
Crook, Marija (F) - Oberlin
Crowell, Scout (F) - Kenyon
Culberg, Caitlin (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Dann, Anissa (F) - Wittenberg
Daugherty, Jackson (M) - Oberlin
Davidson, Lachlan (M) - Wooster
Davies, Susannah (F) - Kenyon
Davis, Caitlyn (F) - Allegheny
Davis, Jabriri (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Davis, Tommy (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
De Arco, Edy (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Debich, Elizabeth (F) - Allegheny
Dec, Ryan (M) - Denison
Deem, Nicholas (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Deiser, Joe (M) - Wabash
Denbeaux, Luke (M) - Wooster
Dennis, Jordan (M) - Wooster
DeWiggins, Christian (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Dinsel, Phielie (F) - Kenyon
Dixie, James (M) - Denison
Doane, Jillian (F) - Oberlin
Dorsey, D'Anthony (M) - Wittenberg
Dotlich, Johnny (M) - Wabash
Doughty, Luke (M) - Wabash
Drafts-Johnson, Lilah (F) - Oberlin
Draginoff, Gabrielle (F) - Wittenberg
Dye, Cece (F) - Kenyon
Edmundson, Angus (M) - Wabash
Edwards, Jonah (F) - Kenyon
Eley, Hannah (F) - Wittenberg
Ellingwood, Austin (M) - Wabash
Elliott, Kaylee (F) - Oberlin
English, Maya (F) - Oberlin
Enis, Caleb (M) - Allegheny
Enright, Aidan (M) - Wooster
Entsminger, Matt (M) - Wittenberg
Epling, Henry (M) - Wooster
Etgen, Cameron (F) - DePauw
Evans, Ben (M) - Allegheny
Ezimora, Ify (F) - Oberlin
Fairrow, Alexandria (F) - Wittenberg
Falck, Bennett (M) - Allegheny
Farnbauch, Kyle (M) - Wittenberg
Fash, Anna (F) - Denison
Feinknopf, Jackson (M) - Wooster
Ferguson, Ashley (F) - Wooster
Feuer, Hanna (F) - Kenyon
Fielder, Jalen (M) - Wabash
Finney, Grace (F) - Oberlin
Fisher, Alijah (M) - Wittenberg
Fitschen-Brown, Rhys (M) - Denison
Flowers, Tori (F) - DePauw
Forner, Emily (F) - Allegheny
Foster, Benjamin (M) - Denison
Fox, Joslyn (F) - DePauw
Fox, Justin (M) - Wooster
Frame, Daniel (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Frank, Madeline (F) - Kenyon
Frawley, Katelynn (F) - Allegheny
Freyhof, Morgan (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Friday, Justin (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Friel, James (M) - Oberlin
Garcia, Joe (M) - Wabash
Garner, Kaleeb (M) - Wabash
Garrett, Dominique (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Gaskins, Mason (M) - Wabash
Gborie, Mohamed (M) - DePauw
Geer, Christian (M) - Allegheny
Gessese, Birhanu (M) - Kenyon
Giarrusso, Maxwell (M) - Denison
Gilbert, Nia (F) - Wittenberg
Gillen, Greg (M) - Oberlin
Gittins, Tyler (M) - Wittenberg
Gleeson, Ryan (M) - Oberlin
Gold, Andrew (M) - Wooster
Golde, Spencer (M) - DePauw
Goldman, George (M) - Kenyon
Good, Christopher (M) - Wooster
Goodridge, Annie (F) - Oberlin
Gordon, Nathan (M) - Kenyon
Gorman, Raina (F) - Allegheny
Gossett, Brady (M) - Wabash
Gothard, Megan (F) - Kenyon
Graham, Maurice (M) - Wittenberg
Granito, Sydney (F) - Wittenberg
Gray, Alexis (F) - Wittenberg
Gruszka, Natalie (F) - DePauw
Gualtieri-Reed, Maeve (F) - Oberlin
Guidotti, Thomas (M) - Kenyon
Gutelius, Danni (F) - Denison
Guyer, Zachary (M) - Wittenberg
Haas, Caitlyn (F) - Kenyon
Haggerty, Madison (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Hale, Ryan (M) - Wittenberg
Hall, Chloe (F) - Kenyon
Hall, Hannah (F) - Denison
Hall, Samantha (F) - Allegheny
Halsten, Linnea (F) - Oberlin
Hamed, Ahmed (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Hanish, Mica (F) - Allegheny
Hannah-Drullard, Chloe (F) - Kenyon
Harmon, Staci (F) - Wittenberg
Harrigan, Quinn (F) - Kenyon
Hart, Waverly (F) - Wooster
Hayes, Hannah (F) - Kenyon
Heeschen, Michael (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Hegemier, Henri (M) - Denison
Helsel, Thomas (M) - Wooster
Hennessey, Meghan (F) - DePauw
Henry, Demarco (M) - DePauw
Henthorn, Sam (M) - Wabash
Hevener, Sarah (F) - Allegheny
Hibbard, Connor (M) - Oberlin
Hickman, Riley (F) - DePauw
Higgins, Benjamin (M) - DePauw
Higgins, Julia (F) - Wooster
Highfield, Ashley (F) - Wittenberg
Higson, Rachel (F) - DePauw
Hill, Gaven (M) - Wabash
Hilley, Leah (F) - Wittenberg
Hinsdale, Claudia (F) - Oberlin
Hogan, Zach (M) - Wabash
Hojnacki, Daniel (M) - Kenyon
Holmes, Rayna (F) - Oberlin
Hopps-Weber, Georgia (F) - Wooster
Horton, Cymone (F) - Wittenberg
Horton, Nick (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Howe, Daniel (M) - Wabash
Huber, Clayton (M) - Wabash
Hudson, Ciara (F) - Wooster
Hughes, John (M) - Allegheny
Humphreys, Church (M) - Denison
Hunt, Molly (F) - Kenyon
Impara, Christine (F) - Oberlin
Isaiah, Darcy (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Jackson, Albrecht (M) - Wabash
Jackson, Chetachi (M) - Wittenberg
Jackson, Nick (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Jacobs, Julian (M) - Oberlin
Jarman, Adira (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Jerabek, Jonah (M) - DePauw
Johnson, Alexis (F) - Wittenberg
Johnson, Amarii (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Johnson, Brandon (M) - Wittenberg
Johnson, Cortney (F) - Kenyon
Johnson, Imani (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Johnson, Jen (F) - Allegheny
Johnson, Tommy (M) - Kenyon
Jones, Jadah (F) - Kenyon
Jones, Mackenzie (F) - DePauw
Jones, RaShawn (M) - Wabash
Josowitz, Julia (F) - Kenyon
Jung-Beeman, Oona (F) - Oberlin
Kaiser, Corbin (M) - Wabash
Keegan, Jasmine (F) - Oberlin
Kellar, Mackenzie (F) - Wooster
Kellett, Luke (M) - Allegheny
Kelley, Colleen (F) - Kenyon
Kelley, Emani (F) - Wooster
Kelly, Emily (F) - Oberlin
Kerwin, Rosie (F) - Oberlin
King, Cullen (M) - Wooster
Kirkwood, Keegan (M) - Wabash
Kirts, John (M) - Wabash
Kline, Brian (M) - Allegheny
Klonowski, Matt (M) - Wooster
Knapp, Victoria (F) - Oberlin
Knoop, Will (M) - Denison
Koenig, William (M) - Wooster
Kohrs, Bella (F) - Denison
Kouayara, Jillian (F) - Wooster
La Luz, Eric (M) - DePauw
Lawal, Funmilayo (F) - Kenyon
Lebold, Anna (F) - Wittenberg
Lemire, Duffy (F) - Kenyon
Lerda, Sydney (F) - Denison
Lesmez, Ryan (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Levine, Dorian (M) - Oberlin
Lewis, Hunter (M) - Denison
Lewis, Vincent (M) - Kenyon
Lief, Brian (M) - Wooster
Loeper, Ben (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Lofton, Paige (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Longo, Cecelia (F) - Oberlin
Lovato, Keely (F) - Kenyon
Lucas, Sarah (F) - Allegheny
Lucas, Steve (M) - Kenyon
Ludwig, Andrea (F) - Kenyon
Lukens, Drew (M) - Wabash
MacIntyre, Cameron (M) - Oberlin
Mader, Sam (M) - Oberlin
Maldonado, Ivan (M) - Denison
Malley, Maggie (F) - Allegheny
Malone, Rogeno (M) - Wabash
Mamula, Olivia (F) - Allegheny
Manglano, Patrick (M) - Denison
Margraf, Jesse (F) - Allegheny
Martin, Cole (M) - DePauw
Martin, Devron (F) - Kenyon
Mason, Mackenzie (F) - Denison
Mayes, Kenneth (M) - Wittenberg
Mays, P.J. (M) - Wabash
McClain, Naeisha (F) - Oberlin
McGinnis, Anthony (M) - Wabash
McManus, Austin (M) - Denison
McNeer, Caroline (F) - Kenyon
McPheters, Ari (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
McThompson, Avery (M) - Oberlin
McUmber, Louis (M) - Allegheny
Menakaya, Ifeatu (M) - Kenyon
Mendez, Brittany (F) - Oberlin
Meszaros, Nick (M) - DePauw
Metzmeier, Frank (M) - Wittenberg
Meyer, Samuel (M) - DePauw
Milando, Lea (F) - Oberlin
Miller, Blake (M) - DePauw
Miller, Johnny (M) - DePauw
Miller, Spencer (M) - DePauw
Minic, Nate (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Mitchell, Samantha (F) - Wittenberg
Mittenthal, Owen (M) - Oberlin
Monnie, Alec (M) - Wooster
Montgomery, Grace (F) - Wooster
Moore, Nathaniel (M) - Wooster
Moore, Tiffany (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Morgan, Maddie (F) - Kenyon
Morin, Alyssa (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Morin, Nick (M) - Wabash
Morrison, Claire (F) - Allegheny
Morrow, Delontaye (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Morton, Tayvone (M) - Wittenberg
Moscovitz, Sofia (F) - Oberlin
Moses, Gracie (F) - Kenyon
Mukasa, Daniel (M) - Oberlin
Munn, Zach (M) - Denison
Munz, Kyle (M) - DePauw
Murphy, Kassady (F) - Wooster
Myers, Taylor (F) - DePauw
Nadler, Madison (F) - Wittenberg
Nemeth, Tyler (M) - DePauw
Neubauer, Paul (M) - Kenyon
Newman, Nate (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Newton, Marteana (F) - Wittenberg
Newton, Monique (F) - Oberlin
Niekamp, Sophie (F) - Kenyon
Nix, Jessica (F) - Denison
Norimoto, Nana (F) - DePauw
Norman, Garrett (M) - Denison
Nowell, Jacob (M) - Wooster
Nuakey, Kudzovi (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Nunez-Garcia, Andrea (F) - DePauw
O'Connor, Erin (F) - Denison
O'Keeffe, Connor (M) - Wooster
O'Neal, Marcus (M) - Wittenberg
Obi, Elizabeth (F) - Wooster
Ocvirk, Pia (F) - DePauw
Olsen, John (M) - Oberlin
Olszewski, Matthew (M) - Wooster
Orr, Colton (M) - Kenyon
Orr, Tanner (M) - Kenyon
Oskins, Satchel (M) - DePauw
Osterhout, Phoebe (F) - Denison
Owens, Courtney (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Pachar, Jersson (M) - Wittenberg
Page, Madeleine (F) - Oberlin
Palmer, Korri (F) - Wooster
Parenti, Sean (M) - Allegheny
Park, Cody (M) - Wooster
Parker, Myles (M) - Wooster
Parker, Noah (M) - Allegheny
Parks, Brian (M) - Wabash
Patty, Luke (M) - DePauw
Peck, Brandon (M) - Wabash
Peck, Madeline (F) - Oberlin
Pence, Drake (M) - Wooster
Pendleton, Diana (F) - Allegheny
Perry-Zeik, Hannah (F) - Kenyon
Petrecca, Jack (M) - Wooster
Pettit, Aedan (M) - Wooster
Peyton, Griffin (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Picone, Michael (M) - Kenyon
Pine, Jackson (M) - Kenyon
Pollard, Camryn (M) - Wooster
Potter, Jordan (M) - Kenyon
Powell, Megan (F) - Allegheny
Prescott, Kordell (M) - Wabash
Purcell, Corrie (F) - Oberlin
Pyle, Tomas (M) - Wittenberg
Qamar, Sana (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Queener, Josh (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Quimby, Curtis (M) - Wittenberg
Radziewicz, Sarah (F) - Denison
Rae, Miki (M) - Wooster
Rameriz-Wilson, Darien (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Ramsey, Jalaen (M) - Wabash
Ramsey, Tyler (M) - Wabash
Ramsey, Tyler (M) - Wabash
Rathbun, Lucia (F) - Oberlin
Redelman, Parker (M) - Wabash
Reece, Ellie (F) - DePauw
Reed, Isaac (M) - Denison
Reed, Nathaniel (M) - DePauw
Reid-Harris, Jasmine (F) - Allegheny
Reidell, Steve (M) - Wabash
Reidlinger, Cloie (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Reppert, Abby (F) - Denison
Reznik, Justin (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Richardson, Ana (F) - Oberlin
Richeson, Cade (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Ridley, Sarah (F) - Oberlin
Riley, Brennan (M) - Wabash
Rinne, Colin (M) - Wabash
Robertson, MacKenzie (F) - Allegheny
Robinson, Cirrus (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Robinson, Justin (M) - Wooster
Robinson, Megan (F) - Oberlin
Rodeheffer, Charles (M) - Wittenberg
Rogers, Dylan (M) - Oberlin
Rose, Kyle (M) - Kenyon
Ross, Erin (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Rotman, Lydia (F) - Allegheny
Rozsa, Nicole (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Ruddy, Jack (M) - Denison
Rumora, Rosa (F) - Kenyon
Rutherford, Aaron (M) - Wittenberg
Salacain, Alan (M) - Wooster
Salcido, Victor (M) - Oberlin
Samuel, Charles (M) - Wittenberg
Saunders, Andrew (M) - DePauw
Schabes, Emily (F) - DePauw
Schafer, P.J. (M) - Wabash
Schalk, Kyler (M) - Wabash
Scheman, Nikki (F) - Kenyon
Schorer, Jackson (M) - Kenyon
Schreiber, Evan (M) - Wittenberg
Seay, Jonathan (M) - Wittenberg
Sena, Marquis (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Shank, Spencer (M) - Wabash
Shaw, Austin (M) - Allegheny
Sheehan, Erin (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Sheehan, Pierce (M) - DePauw
Sheely, Grant (M) - Oberlin
Shiach, Nick (M) - Wooster
Shockley, Mekhail (M) - Wittenberg
Shomon, Alexis (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Sievers, Megan (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Simmon, Brumfield (M) - Wabash
Simmons, Chauncey (M) - Oberlin
Singer, Kira (F) - DePauw
Sinn, Hank (M) - Oberlin
Slack-Foust, Benjamin (M) - Allegheny
Slater, Christine (F) - Wooster
Slatoff, Nicholas (M) - Kenyon
Smiley, Ashley (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Smith, Carter (M) - Allegheny
Smith, Josse (M) - DePauw
Smith, Kayla (F) - Allegheny
Smith, Molly (F) - Denison
Smith, Morgan (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Solberg, Tommy (F) - Denison
Spears, Alissa (F) - Wittenberg
Spicer, Noah (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Spiro, Noah (M) - Allegheny
Stanley, Elizabeth (F) - Kenyon
Steele, Brandon (M) - Wabash
Steuernagel, Riley (M) - Allegheny
Stevens, Olivia (F) - Wittenberg
Stewart, Qiyam (M) - Kenyon
Stewart, Victoria (F) - Wittenberg
Stiver, Jarrod (M) - DePauw
Stoll, Chris (M) - Kenyon
Stoll, Chris (M) - Kenyon
Strehl, Jared (M) - Wabash
Stricker, Bryce (M) - Denison
Stroud, Sasha (F) - Kenyon
Suiter, Ballard (M) - Wabash
Sullivan, Emmalee (F) - Wooster
Summay, Collier (F) - Wooster
Sutherland, William (M) - Allegheny
Sutter, Kathryn (F) - Allegheny
Sutton, Eric (M) - Kenyon
Svetz, Matt (M) - Allegheny
Swihart, Courtney (F) - Wittenberg
Szalay, Regan (F) - Wooster
Tanford, James (M) - Oberlin
Taylor, Lucas (M) - DePauw
Taylor, Will (M) - Oberlin
Tevrow, Barry (M) - Allegheny
Thayer, Zach (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Thompson, Haley (F) - DePauw
Thornton, Eric (M) - Kenyon
Tilton, Akwia (F) - Wooster
Tincher, Aaron (M) - Wabash
Titus, Zack (M) - Wabash
Todd, Jackson (M) - Wooster
Tomczak, Bryn (F) - Denison
Torres, Luis (M) - DePauw
Towle, Kevin (M) - Kenyon
Tran, Elise (F) - Kenyon
Travers, Kara (F) - Allegheny
Trebella, Makayla (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Trotter, Pete (M) - Wabash
Uchida, Hyuga (M) - Wooster
Uible, Maddy (F) - Denison
Urso, Rachel (F) - Oberlin
Vajpeyi, Avi (M) - Wooster
Valachovic, Tori (F) - Allegheny
Valentine, Lily (F) - Kenyon
VanHoose, Erica (F) - Ohio Wesleyan
Vasilikos, Periklis (M) - Oberlin
Velazquez, Archie (M) - Oberlin
Vining, Peyton (M) - Denison
Vrancken, Anna (F) - Denison
Wade, Jaeron (M) - Allegheny
Waidelich, Clay (M) - Wittenberg
Walker, VaShawn (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Wargo, Shannon (F) - Oberlin
Warstler, Cobi (F) - Wooster
Watson, Ar'Reon (M) - Kenyon
Watters, Clayton (M) - Denison
Weber, Christine (F) - Wooster
Webster, Carolyn (F) - Wooster
Wedeking, Andrew (M) - Kenyon
Weiland, Madeleine (F) - Oberlin
Weinberg, Ben (M) - Kenyon
Westcott, David (M) - Wooster
Weyer, Simon (M) - Wooster
Whaley, Tyrin (M) - Wittenberg
Wheatley, Jahkeem (M) - Oberlin
White, Brett (M) - Allegheny
Wiggins, Josh (M) - Wabash
Wildt, Amanda (F) - Allegheny
Williams, Kurtis (M) - Allegheny
Wilson, Emily (F) - DePauw
Wilson, Spencer (M) - Wooster
Winfield, Justin (M) - Ohio Wesleyan
Wolfe, Justin (M) - Denison
Womack, Erika (F) - Wooster
Wong, Ricky (M) - Oberlin
Woods, Jonah (M) - Wabash
Woods, Olivia (F) - Oberlin
Worley, Aaron (M) - DePauw
Wright, Chase (M) - DePauw
Wunderlich, Robbie (M) - Wabash
Young, Andrew (M) - Wabash
Zhao, Yongxiang (M) - Kenyon
Zimmerman, Sam (M) - Wooster
QUICK LINKS:
60
200
400
800
Mile
3000
5000
60H
4x200
4x400
DMR
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
Pent
Choose an Event
60
200
400
800
Mile
3000
5000
60H
4x200
4x400
DMR
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
Pent
60 Meters
NCAC 8.29
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cook-Gist, Imani
JR-3
Oberlin
7.92
Mount Union Tune-Up (College Meet-No HS)
Feb 17, 2018
2
Edwards, Jonah
SR-4
Kenyon
7.97
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
3
Clay, Amanda
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
8.13
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
4
Acevedo, Alyssa
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
8.16
NCAC Last Chance
Feb 23, 2018
5
Barnes, Tyra
SO-2
Wittenberg
8.17
DePauw Indoor Classic
Feb 17, 2018
6
Atkinson, Jaliyah
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
8.21
Findlay Meet For Everyone!
Feb 16, 2018
6
Mitchell, Samantha
JR-3
Wittenberg
8.21
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
8
Owens, Courtney
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
8.25
Findlay Meet For Everyone!
Feb 16, 2018
9
Smith, Kayla
FR-1
Allegheny
8.27
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
10
Newton, Marteana
FR-1
Wittenberg
8.29
NCAC Last Chance
Feb 23, 2018
11
Brown, Emily
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
8.30
Fifth-Annual CWRU Spartan Holiday Classic
Dec 2, 2017
12
Palmer, Korri
SO-2
Wooster
8.34
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
13
Sievers, Megan
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
8.37
NCAC Last Chance
Feb 23, 2018
14
Hilley, Leah
JR-3
Wittenberg
8.39
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
15
Holmes, Rayna
SR-4
Oberlin
8.41
Fighting Scots Invitational
Jan 27, 2018
16
Sullivan, Emmalee
SO-2
Wooster
8.47
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
16
Robertson, MacKenzie
FR-1
Allegheny
8.47
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
18
Goodridge, Annie
SR-4
Oberlin
8.51
Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 2018
Feb 2, 2018
18
Johnson, Amarii
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
8.51
OWU Open 2018
Feb 9, 2018
18
Freyhof, Morgan
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
8.51
Findlay Meet For Everyone!
Feb 16, 2018
18
Womack, Erika
JR-3
Wooster
8.51
Kenyon Classic
Feb 17, 2018
22
Johnson, Alexis
FR-1
Wittenberg
8.52
Mount Union Toy Drive Invite
Dec 2, 2017
23
Valachovic, Tori
SO-2
Allegheny
8.53
Youngstown State College Invite
Jan 19, 2018
24
Avant, Tiarra
JR-3
Wittenberg
8.54
DePauw Indoor Classic
Feb 17, 2018
25
Mendez, Brittany
FR-1
Oberlin
8.59
Kent St. Golden Flash Gala
Dec 8, 2017
26
Johnson, Jen
JR-3
Allegheny
8.64
Fifth-Annual CWRU Spartan Holiday Classic
Dec 2, 2017
27
Reid-Harris, Jasmine
FR-1
Allegheny
8.66
Youngstown State College Invite
Jan 19, 2018
28
Myers, Taylor
FR-1
DePauw
8.67
Indianapolis Season Opener
Dec 2, 2017
29
Kelly, Emily
JR-3
Oberlin
8.73
Mount Union Tune-Up (College Meet-No HS)
Feb 17, 2018
29
Smiley, Ashley
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
8.73
Fifth-Annual CWRU Spartan Holiday Classic
Dec 2, 2017
200 Meters
NCAC 27.10
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Drafts-Johnson, Lilah
SR-4
Oberlin
25.78
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
+0.0
2
Cook-Gist, Imani
JR-3
Oberlin
26.21
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
+0.0
3
Edwards, Jonah
SR-4
Kenyon
26.28
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
+0.0
4
Sievers, Megan
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
26.47
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
+0.0
5
Brown, Emily
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
26.60
Findlay Meet For Everyone!
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
6
Atkinson, Jaliyah
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
26.63
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
+0.0
7
Barnes, Tyra
SO-2
Wittenberg
26.67
DePauw Indoor Classic
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
8
Robinson, Cirrus
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
26.86
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
+0.0
9
Valachovic, Tori
SO-2
Allegheny
27.18
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
+0.0
10
Mitchell, Samantha
JR-3
Wittenberg
27.20
Mount Union Toy Drive Invite
Dec 2, 2017
+0.0
11
Newton, Marteana
FR-1
Wittenberg
27.23
NCAC Last Chance
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
12
Owens, Courtney
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
27.24
Findlay Meet For Everyone!
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
13
Carter, Cheyenne
FR-1
Allegheny
27.47
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
+0.0
14
Smith, Morgan
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
27.49
NCAC Last Chance
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
15
Doane, Jillian
SO-2
Oberlin
27.50
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
+0.0
16
Robertson, MacKenzie
FR-1
Allegheny
27.79
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
+0.0
17
Ezimora, Ify
JR-3
Oberlin
27.96
Fifth-Annual CWRU Spartan Holiday Classic
Dec 2, 2017
+0.0
17
Womack, Erika
JR-3
Wooster
27.96
Kenyon Classic
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
19
Palmer, Korri
SO-2
Wooster
28.32
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
+0.0
20
Avant, Tiarra
JR-3
Wittenberg
28.34
DePauw Indoor Classic
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
21
Blackwell, Gillian
SR-4
Kenyon
28.37
Wooster Quad
Jan 20, 2018
+0.0
22
Holmes, Rayna
SR-4
Oberlin
28.39
Fighting Scots Invitational
Jan 27, 2018
+0.0
23
Smiley, Ashley
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
28.46
OWU Open 2018
Feb 9, 2018
+0.0
24
Moore, Tiffany
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
28.51
NCAC Last Chance
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
25
Reidlinger, Cloie
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
28.65
#
SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open
Jan 26, 2018
+0.0
26
Freyhof, Morgan
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
28.69
OWU Open 2018
Feb 9, 2018
+0.0
27
Wildt, Amanda
SR-4
Allegheny
28.71
Fighting Scots Invitational
Jan 27, 2018
+0.0
28
Sullivan, Emmalee
SO-2
Wooster
28.72
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
+0.0
29
Etgen, Cameron
SR-4
DePauw
28.73
DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational
Feb 2, 2018
+0.0
30
Jung-Beeman, Oona
SO-2
Oberlin
28.75
Tiffin Dragon Open
Jan 20, 2018
+0.0
400 Meters
NCAC 1:02.21
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Drafts-Johnson, Lilah
SR-4
Oberlin
56.85
#
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 9, 2018
2
Newton, Marteana
FR-1
Wittenberg
1:00.23
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
3
Brown, Emily
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
1:00.50
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
4
Valachovic, Tori
SO-2
Allegheny
1:00.62
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
5
Barnes, Tyra
SO-2
Wittenberg
1:00.85
Joe Banks Invitational 2018
Feb 3, 2018
6
Doane, Jillian
SO-2
Oberlin
1:00.88
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
7
Blackwell, Gillian
SR-4
Kenyon
1:00.92
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
8
Smith, Morgan
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
1:01.70
Bob Shannon Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
9
Robinson, Cirrus
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
1:01.81
NCAC Last Chance
Feb 23, 2018
10
Carter, Cheyenne
FR-1
Allegheny
1:02.94
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
11
Womack, Erika
JR-3
Wooster
1:03.38
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
12
Lebold, Anna
FR-1
Wittenberg
1:03.44
NCAC Last Chance
Feb 23, 2018
13
Frawley, Katelynn
SO-2
Allegheny
1:03.64
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
14
Ezimora, Ify
JR-3
Oberlin
1:03.94
#
Kent St. Golden Flash Gala
Dec 8, 2017
15
Powell, Megan
FR-1
Allegheny
1:04.25
Fifth-Annual CWRU Spartan Holiday Classic
Dec 2, 2017
16
Smith, Molly
FR-1
Denison
1:04.31
Fighting Scots Invitational
Jan 27, 2018
17
Haas, Caitlyn
SO-2
Kenyon
1:04.45
Kenyon Classic
Feb 17, 2018
18
Ross, Erin
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
1:04.54
Findlay Meet For Everyone!
Feb 16, 2018
19
Etgen, Cameron
SR-4
DePauw
1:04.56
DePauw Indoor Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
20
Cook-Gist, Imani
JR-3
Oberlin
1:04.75
Fighting Scots Invitational
Jan 27, 2018
21
Higgins, Julia
JR-3
Wooster
1:04.84
Kenyon Classic
Feb 17, 2018
22
Sutter, Kathryn
SO-2
Allegheny
1:04.90
Fighting Scots Invitational
Jan 27, 2018
23
Mitchell, Samantha
JR-3
Wittenberg
1:04.93
DePauw Indoor Classic
Feb 17, 2018
24
Owens, Courtney
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
1:04.96
Wooster Quad
Jan 20, 2018
25
Reidlinger, Cloie
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
1:04.99
#
SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open
Jan 26, 2018
26
Smith, Kayla
FR-1
Allegheny
1:05.10
Fighting Scots Invitational
Jan 27, 2018
27
Davis, Caitlyn
FR-1
Allegheny
1:05.23
BW 2018 Mid-February Meet
Feb 9, 2018
28
Chandler, Sydney
SO-2
Denison
1:05.29
NCAC Last Chance
Feb 23, 2018
29
Szalay, Regan
SO-2
Wooster
1:05.31
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
30
Impara, Christine
SO-2
Oberlin
1:05.57
Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 2018
Feb 2, 2018
800 Meters
NCAC 2:27.80
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Smith, Morgan
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
2:17.00
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2018
2
Drafts-Johnson, Lilah
SR-4
Oberlin
2:18.42
Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 2018
Feb 2, 2018
3
Forner, Emily
JR-3
Allegheny
2:20.36
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
4
Gray, Alexis
SO-2
Wittenberg
2:20.50
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2018
5
Jung-Beeman, Oona
SO-2
Oberlin
2:21.41
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
6
Bush, Rachel
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
2:21.53
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
7
Moses, Gracie
SO-2
Kenyon
2:23.39
Kenyon Classic
Feb 17, 2018
8
Margraf, Jesse
FR-1
Allegheny
2:24.18
Mount Union Tune-Up (College Meet-No HS)
Feb 17, 2018
9
Smith, Molly
FR-1
Denison
2:24.46
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
10
Braden, Destiny
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
2:25.66
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
11
Travers, Kara
FR-1
Allegheny
2:26.70
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
12
Niekamp, Sophie
FR-1
Kenyon
2:26.76
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
13
Wargo, Shannon
SO-2
Oberlin
2:27.52
Dan Kinsey
Jan 12, 2018
14
Mamula, Olivia
SR-4
Allegheny
2:28.27
Mount Union Wuske Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
15
Brown, Emily
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
2:28.43
North Coast AC Combined Events
Feb 24, 2018
16
Johnson, Cortney
FR-1
Kenyon
2:29.25
Kenyon Classic
Feb 17, 2018
17
Chant, Rebecca
JR-3
Oberlin
2:29.34
Fifth-Annual CWRU Spartan Holiday Classic
Dec 2, 2017
18
Trebella, Makayla
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
2:30.12
Findlay Meet For Everyone!
Feb 16, 2018
19
Covey, Zoe
FR-1
Wooster
2:30.22
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
20
Gruszka, Natalie
SO-2
DePauw
2:30.34
Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational
Feb 24, 2018
21
Blinkoff, Grace
SO-2
Oberlin
2:31.11
Fighting Scots Invitational
Jan 27, 2018
22
Feuer, Hanna
FR-1
Kenyon
2:31.40
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
23
Warstler, Cobi
SO-2
Wooster
2:31.76
Kenyon Classic
Feb 17, 2018
24
Copley, Jena
FR-1
Wooster
2:31.87
North Coast AC Combined Events
Feb 24, 2018
25
Lerda, Sydney
SO-2
Denison
2:32.14
Kenyon Classic
Feb 17, 2018
26
Lebold, Anna
FR-1
Wittenberg
2:32.83
Fighting Scots Invitational
Jan 27, 2018
27
Impara, Christine
SO-2
Oberlin
2:33.18
BW 2018 Mid-February Meet
Feb 9, 2018
28
Osterhout, Phoebe
SR-4
Denison
2:33.21
NCAC Last Chance
Feb 23, 2018
29
Kelley, Emani
JR-3
Wooster
2:33.41
Kenyon Classic
Feb 17, 2018
30
Rathbun, Lucia
FR-1
Oberlin
2:33.79
BW 2018 Mid-February Meet
Feb 9, 2018
Mile
NCAC 5:23.35
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Forner, Emily
JR-3
Allegheny
5:05.22
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
2
Margraf, Jesse
FR-1
Allegheny
5:07.02
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
3
Wargo, Shannon
SO-2
Oberlin
5:07.50
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
4
Moses, Gracie
SO-2
Kenyon
5:13.04
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
5
Mamula, Olivia
SR-4
Allegheny
5:14.70
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
6
Jung-Beeman, Oona
SO-2
Oberlin
5:16.93
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
7
Rumora, Rosa
JR-3
Kenyon
5:19.56
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
8
VanHoose, Erica
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
5:23.78
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
9
Qamar, Sana
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
5:25.27
NCAC Last Chance
Feb 23, 2018
10
Hanish, Mica
FR-1
Allegheny
5:25.94
Mount Union Wuske Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
11
Hunt, Molly
SR-4
Kenyon
5:26.39
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
12
Gualtieri-Reed, Maeve
FR-1
Oberlin
5:30.90
NCAC Last Chance
Feb 23, 2018
13
Purcell, Corrie
FR-1
Oberlin
5:31.63
BW 2018 Mid-February Meet
Feb 9, 2018
14
Brown , Joy
SO-2
Allegheny
5:31.81
Mount Union Tune-Up (College Meet-No HS)
Feb 17, 2018
15
Bush, Rachel
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
5:32.23
Findlay Meet For Everyone!
Feb 16, 2018
16
Coffing, Gabrielle
JR-3
DePauw
5:32.98
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
17
Morrison, Claire
FR-1
Allegheny
5:35.34
BW 2018 Mid-February Meet
Feb 9, 2018
18
O'Connor, Erin
SO-2
Denison
5:38.55
NCAC Last Chance
Feb 23, 2018
19
Blinkoff, Grace
SO-2
Oberlin
5:38.65
Tiffin Dragon Open
Jan 20, 2018
20
Flowers, Tori
SO-2
DePauw
5:39.24
DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational
Feb 2, 2018
21
Niekamp, Sophie
FR-1
Kenyon
5:40.32
Fighting Scots Invitational
Jan 27, 2018
22
Corcoran, Ellen
SR-4
Kenyon
5:41.26
Fighting Scots Invitational
Jan 27, 2018
23
Bournival , Erika
FR-1
Wittenberg
5:41.57
Fighting Scots Invitational
Jan 27, 2018
24
Weiland, Madeleine
JR-3
Oberlin
5:41.78
BW 2018 Mid-February Meet
Feb 9, 2018
25
Kellar, Mackenzie
SR-4
Wooster
5:42.21
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
26
Travers, Kara
FR-1
Allegheny
5:43.72
BW 2018 Mid-February Meet
Feb 9, 2018
27
Knapp, Victoria
FR-1
Oberlin
5:46.74
BW 2018 Mid-February Meet
Feb 9, 2018
28
Solberg, Tommy
FR-1
Denison
5:48.68
Kenyon Classic
Feb 17, 2018
29
Bates, Mia
SR-4
Oberlin
5:49.66
#
Kent St. Golden Flash Gala
Dec 8, 2017
30
Osterhout, Phoebe
SR-4
Denison
5:50.37
Kenyon Classic
Feb 17, 2018
3000 Meters
NCAC 10:45.97
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Forner, Emily
JR-3
Allegheny
9:53.12
#
GVSU Big Meet- Friday
Feb 9, 2018
2
Hevener, Sarah
JR-3
Allegheny
10:21.73
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
3
Margraf, Jesse
FR-1
Allegheny
10:25.43
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
4
Wargo, Shannon
SO-2
Oberlin
10:38.86
Tiffin Dragon Open
Jan 20, 2018
5
Crook, Marija
SO-2
Oberlin
10:40.49
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
6
Johnson, Cortney
FR-1
Kenyon
10:49.21
Bob Shannon Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
7
Purcell, Corrie
FR-1
Oberlin
10:53.88
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
8
Thompson, Haley
SO-2
DePauw
10:54.19
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
9
VanHoose, Erica
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
10:55.95
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
10
Mamula, Olivia
SR-4
Allegheny
10:56.84
#
Youngstown State College Invite
Jan 19, 2018
11
Ludwig, Andrea
JR-3
Kenyon
10:57.30
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
12
Hanish, Mica
FR-1
Allegheny
10:57.69
Fighting Scots Invitational
Jan 27, 2018
13
O'Connor, Erin
SO-2
Denison
11:03.80
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
14
Flowers, Tori
SO-2
DePauw
11:06.88
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
15
Ridley, Sarah
JR-3
Oberlin
11:07.13
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2018
16
Hennessey, Meghan
SR-4
DePauw
11:08.52
Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational
Feb 24, 2018
17
Qamar, Sana
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
11:12.99
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
18
Harrigan, Quinn
JR-3
Kenyon
11:21.39
Fighting Scots Invitational
Jan 27, 2018
19
Hickman, Riley
SO-2
DePauw
11:23.45
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
20
Culberg, Caitlin
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
11:25.82
Bob Shannon Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
21
Castro-Wehr, Joy
SO-2
Oberlin
11:27.56
NCAC Last Chance
Feb 23, 2018
22
Kerwin, Rosie
JR-3
Oberlin
11:28.83
NCAC Last Chance
Feb 23, 2018
23
Knapp, Victoria
FR-1
Oberlin
11:31.64
Mount Union Tune-Up (College Meet-No HS)
Feb 17, 2018
24
Urso, Rachel
SO-2
Oberlin
11:31.99
Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 2018
Feb 2, 2018
25
Valentine, Lily
SO-2
Kenyon
11:32.21
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
26
Alberts, Jacelyn
SO-2
Allegheny
11:32.87
Fighting Scots Invitational
Jan 27, 2018
27
Malley, Maggie
FR-1
Allegheny
11:34.50
Fighting Scots Invitational
Jan 27, 2018
28
Page, Madeleine
SO-2
Oberlin
11:34.68
BW 2018 Mid-February Meet
Feb 9, 2018
29
Summay, Collier
JR-3
Wooster
11:39.15
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
30
Lovato, Keely
SO-2
Kenyon
11:42.63
Kenyon Classic
Feb 17, 2018
5000 Meters
NCAC 18:54.30
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Halsten, Linnea
JR-3
Oberlin
17:08.87
#
Kent St. Golden Flash Gala
Dec 8, 2017
2
Hevener, Sarah
JR-3
Allegheny
17:45.46
#
GVSU Big Meet- Friday
Feb 9, 2018
3
Crook, Marija
SO-2
Oberlin
18:43.55
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
4
Fash, Anna
JR-3
Denison
18:45.89
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
5
Thompson, Haley
SO-2
DePauw
18:56.27
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
6
Ridley, Sarah
JR-3
Oberlin
18:57.56
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
7
Culberg, Caitlin
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
19:03.82
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
8
Harrigan, Quinn
JR-3
Kenyon
19:15.99
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2018
9
Hennessey, Meghan
SR-4
DePauw
19:16.90
DePauw Indoor Classic
Feb 17, 2018
10
Castro-Wehr, Joy
SO-2
Oberlin
19:19.88
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
11
Frank, Madeline
SR-4
Kenyon
19:25.56
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
12
Coffield, Karissa
SO-2
Allegheny
19:40.49
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
13
Alberts, Jacelyn
SO-2
Allegheny
20:11.22
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
14
Malley, Maggie
FR-1
Allegheny
20:51.84
BW 2018 Mid-February Meet
Feb 9, 2018
15
Norimoto, Nana
FR-1
DePauw
21:07.56
Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational
Feb 24, 2018
16
Davies, Susannah
SR-4
Kenyon
21:16.14
Kenyon Classic
Feb 17, 2018
60 Hurdles
NCAC 9.84
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Acevedo, Alyssa
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
9.15
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
2
Clary, Ryelee
FR-1
Wittenberg
9.22
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
3
Valachovic, Tori
SO-2
Allegheny
9.35
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
4
Ross, Erin
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
9.37
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
5
Owens, Courtney
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
9.48
North Coast AC Combined Events
Feb 24, 2018
6
Stevens, Olivia
SR-4
Wittenberg
9.55
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2018
7
Brown, Emily
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
9.70
North Coast AC Combined Events
Feb 24, 2018
8
Johnson, Alexis
FR-1
Wittenberg
9.72
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
9
Barnhisel, Taylor
FR-1
Wittenberg
9.73
North Coast AC Combined Events
Feb 24, 2018
10
Webster, Carolyn
JR-3
Wooster
9.75
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
11
Nix, Jessica
SR-4
Denison
9.91
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
12
Reidlinger, Cloie
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
9.93
North Coast AC Combined Events
Feb 24, 2018
13
Davis, Caitlyn
FR-1
Allegheny
10.03
Fifth-Annual CWRU Spartan Holiday Classic
Dec 2, 2017
14
Tomczak, Bryn
SO-2
Denison
10.15
Mount Union Toy Drive Invite
Dec 2, 2017
15
Impara, Christine
SO-2
Oberlin
10.34
North Coast AC Combined Events
Feb 24, 2018
16
Keegan, Jasmine
SO-2
Oberlin
10.59
North Coast AC Combined Events
Feb 24, 2018
17
Higgins, Julia
JR-3
Wooster
10.61
Fighting Scots Invitational
Jan 27, 2018
18
Hall, Samantha
FR-1
Allegheny
11.06
Fighting Scots Invitational
Jan 27, 2018
19
Copley, Jena
FR-1
Wooster
11.24
North Coast AC Combined Events
Feb 24, 2018
4 x 200 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ohio Wesleyan
1:45.82
Robinson
,
Sievers
,
Brown
,
Atkinson
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
2
Oberlin
1:46.38
Cook-Gist
,
Ezimora
,
Drafts-Johnson
,
Doane
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
3
Wittenberg
1:48.44
Avant
,
Barnes
,
Mitchell
,
Newton
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2018
4
Allegheny
1:48.80
Smith
,
Robertson
,
Carter
,
Frawley
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
5
Wooster
1:49.67
Womack
,
Palmer
,
Higgins
,
Tilton
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
6
Kenyon
1:49.98
Blackwell
,
Chang
,
Edwards
,
Haas
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
7
Denison
1:55.45
Gutelius
,
Chandler
,
Mason
,
Nix
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
8
DePauw
1:56.90
Myers
,
Reece
,
Schabes
,
Etgen
DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational
Feb 2, 2018
4 x 400 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ohio Wesleyan
4:04.72
Owens
,
Smith
,
Brown
,
Robinson
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2018
2
Oberlin
4:09.10
Drafts-Johnson
,
Cook-Gist
,
Jung-Beeman
,
Doane
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2018
3
Allegheny
4:13.01
Valachovic
,
Carter
,
Smith
,
Frawley
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
4
Wooster
4:14.68
Womack
,
Higgins
,
Kelley
,
Tilton
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
5
Wittenberg
4:15.27
Barnes
,
Lebold
,
Newton
,
Gray
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2018
6
Denison
4:21.59
Chandler
,
Smith
,
Gutelius
,
Osterhout
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
7
Kenyon
4:21.67
Haas
,
McNeer
,
Chang
,
Blackwell
Kenyon Classic
Feb 17, 2018
8
DePauw
4:32.14
Reece
,
Schabes
,
Fox
,
Gruszka
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
Distance Medley Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kenyon
12:27.56
Rumora
,
Blackwell
,
Hunt
,
Moses
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
2
Allegheny
12:35.30
Mamula
,
Powell
,
Morrison
,
Margraf
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
3
Oberlin
12:48.26
Wargo
,
Ezimora
,
Blinkoff
,
Purcell
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
4
Ohio Wesleyan
12:53.96
Braden
,
Trebella
,
Bush
,
VanHoose
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2018
5
Wooster
13:12.60
Warstler
,
Higgins
,
Kelley
,
Kellar
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
6
Denison
13:12.62
Osterhout
,
Chandler
,
Lerda
,
O'Connor
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
7
DePauw
13:13.02
Flowers
,
Gruszka
,
Coffing
,
Hickman
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
8
Wittenberg
13:59.52
Horton
,
Avant
,
Lebold
,
Bournival
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2018
High Jump
NCAC 1.50m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Robinson, Cirrus
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
1.74m
5' 8.5"
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 9, 2018
2
Webster, Carolyn
JR-3
Wooster
1.66m
5' 5.25"
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
3
Moore, Tiffany
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
1.63m
5' 4.25"
Findlay Meet For Everyone!
Feb 16, 2018
3
Hall, Hannah
SR-4
Denison
1.63m
5' 4.25"
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
5
Robinson, Megan
JR-3
Oberlin
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Fifth-Annual CWRU Spartan Holiday Classic
Dec 2, 2017
6
Obi, Elizabeth
SR-4
Wooster
1.55m
5' 1"
Fighting Scots Invitational
Jan 27, 2018
6
Wilson, Emily
SO-2
DePauw
1.55m
5' 1"
Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational
Feb 24, 2018
8
Rotman, Lydia
FR-1
Allegheny
1.53m
5' 0.25"
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
9
Barnhisel, Taylor
FR-1
Wittenberg
1.52m
4' 11.75"
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Combined-Event Championship
Feb 3, 2018
10
Keegan, Jasmine
SO-2
Oberlin
1.51m
4' 11.5"
North Coast AC Combined Events
Feb 24, 2018
11
Lemire, Duffy
FR-1
Kenyon
1.50m
4' 11"
Mount Union Toy Drive Invite
Dec 2, 2017
12
Nix, Jessica
SR-4
Denison
1.48m
4' 10.25"
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
12
Rozsa, Nicole
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
1.48m
4' 10.25"
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
14
Gutelius, Danni
FR-1
Denison
1.47m
4' 9.75"
OWU Open 2018
Feb 9, 2018
15
Stevens, Olivia
SR-4
Wittenberg
1.45m
4' 9"
North Coast AC Combined Events
Feb 24, 2018
16
Brown, Emily
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
1.43m
4' 8.25"
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Combined-Event Championship
Feb 3, 2018
17
Copley, Jena
FR-1
Wooster
1.42m
4' 7.75"
North Coast AC Combined Events
Feb 24, 2018
17
Johnson, Alexis
FR-1
Wittenberg
1.42m
4' 7.75"
North Coast AC Combined Events
Feb 24, 2018
17
Impara, Christine
SO-2
Oberlin
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Dan Kinsey
Jan 12, 2018
20
Elliott, Kaylee
JR-3
Oberlin
1.41m
4' 7.5"
Mount Union Tune-Up (College Meet-No HS)
Feb 17, 2018
21
Reidlinger, Cloie
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
1.39m
4' 6.75"
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
22
Owens, Courtney
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
1.38m
4' 6.25"
Wooster Quad
Jan 20, 2018
Pole Vault
NCAC 2.83m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Finney, Grace
SO-2
Oberlin
3.64m
11' 11.25"
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
2
Rozsa, Nicole
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
3.35m
10' 11.75"
Bob Shannon Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
3
Cook-Gist, Imani
JR-3
Oberlin
3.23m
10' 7"
Mount Union Tune-Up (College Meet-No HS)
Feb 17, 2018
4
Hopps-Weber, Georgia
FR-1
Wooster
3.20m
10' 6"
Fighting Scots Invitational
Jan 27, 2018
5
Sheehan, Erin
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
3.18m
10' 5.25"
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
5
Amthor, Sutton
FR-1
Kenyon
3.18m
10' 5.25"
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
5
Mason, Mackenzie
JR-3
Denison
3.18m
10' 5.25"
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
8
Kellar, Mackenzie
SR-4
Wooster
3.03m
9' 11.25"
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
9
Shomon, Alexis
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
2.89m
9' 5.75"
Findlay Meet For Everyone!
Feb 16, 2018
10
Bush, Rachel
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
2.88m
9' 5.25"
NCAC Last Chance
Feb 23, 2018
11
Draginoff, Gabrielle
SO-2
Wittenberg
2.80m
9' 2.25"
Tiffin Dragon Open
Jan 20, 2018
12
Moscovitz, Sofia
SR-4
Oberlin
2.74m
8' 11.75"
NCAC Last Chance
Feb 23, 2018
13
Kohrs, Bella
FR-1
Denison
2.45m
8' 0.5"
Mount Union Toy Drive Invite
Dec 2, 2017
Long Jump
NCAC 4.89m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Sievers, Megan
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
5.70m
18' 8.5"
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
+0.0
2
Brown, Emily
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
5.39m
17' 8.25"
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Combined-Event Championship
Feb 3, 2018
+0.0
2
Goodridge, Annie
SR-4
Oberlin
5.39m
17' 8.25"
Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 2018
Feb 2, 2018
+0.0
2
Webster, Carolyn
JR-3
Wooster
5.39m
17' 8.25"
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
+0.0
5
Acevedo, Alyssa
JR-3
Ohio Wesleyan
5.36m
17' 7"
Findlay Meet For Everyone!
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
6
Clay, Amanda
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
5.28m
17' 4"
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
+0.0
7
Tilton, Akwia
SO-2
Wooster
5.13m
16' 10"
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
+0.0
8
Reidlinger, Cloie
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
5.07m
16' 7.75"
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2018
+0.0
9
Johnson, Alexis
FR-1
Wittenberg
5.05m
16' 7"
Joe Banks Invitational 2018
Feb 3, 2018
+0.0
10
Martin, Devron
SR-4
Kenyon
5.03m
16' 6"
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
+0.0
11
Smiley, Ashley
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
4.90m
16' 1"
Bob Shannon Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
+0.0
12
Keegan, Jasmine
SO-2
Oberlin
4.63m
15' 2.25"
North Coast AC Combined Events
Feb 24, 2018
+0.0
13
Crane, Mallory
JR-3
Wooster
4.55m
14' 11.25"
Kenyon Classic
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
13
Robertson, MacKenzie
FR-1
Allegheny
4.55m
14' 11.25"
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
+0.0
15
Barnhisel, Taylor
FR-1
Wittenberg
4.50m
14' 9.25"
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Combined-Event Championship
Feb 3, 2018
+0.0
16
Owens, Courtney
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
4.49m
14' 8.75"
North Coast AC Combined Events
Feb 24, 2018
+0.0
17
Impara, Christine
SO-2
Oberlin
4.46m
14' 7.75"
Dan Kinsey
Jan 12, 2018
+0.0
17
Reid-Harris, Jasmine
FR-1
Allegheny
4.46m
14' 7.75"
Fifth-Annual CWRU Spartan Holiday Classic
Dec 2, 2017
+0.0
19
Spears, Alissa
FR-1
Wittenberg
4.45m
14' 7.25"
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
+0.0
20
Cooper, Samantha
SO-2
Allegheny
4.41m
14' 5.75"
Fifth-Annual CWRU Spartan Holiday Classic
Dec 2, 2017
+0.0
21
Johnson, Jen
JR-3
Allegheny
4.38m
14' 4.5"
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
+0.0
22
Copley, Jena
FR-1
Wooster
4.33m
14' 2.5"
North Coast AC Combined Events
Feb 24, 2018
+0.0
23
Nix, Jessica
SR-4
Denison
4.32m
14' 2.25"
Mount Union Toy Drive Invite
Dec 2, 2017
+0.0
24
Stevens, Olivia
SR-4
Wittenberg
4.31m
14' 1.75"
Fighting Scots Invitational
Jan 27, 2018
+0.0
25
Weber, Christine
FR-1
Wooster
3.91m
12' 10"
Fighting Scots Invitational
Jan 27, 2018
+0.0
Triple Jump
NCAC 10.07m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Martin, Devron
SR-4
Kenyon
10.94m
35' 10.75"
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2018
+0.0
2
Brown, Emily
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
10.87m
35' 8"
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
+0.0
3
Goodridge, Annie
SR-4
Oberlin
10.85m
35' 7.25"
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
+0.0
4
Moore, Tiffany
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
10.67m
35' 0.25"
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
+0.0
5
Obi, Elizabeth
SR-4
Wooster
10.59m
34' 9"
Kenyon Classic
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
6
Johnson, Jen
JR-3
Allegheny
10.55m
34' 7.5"
Fifth-Annual CWRU Spartan Holiday Classic
Dec 2, 2017
+0.0
7
Holmes, Rayna
SR-4
Oberlin
10.41m
34' 2"
Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 2018
Feb 2, 2018
+0.0
8
Woods, Olivia
JR-3
Oberlin
10.28m
33' 8.75"
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
+0.0
9
Robertson, MacKenzie
FR-1
Allegheny
10.22m
33' 6.5"
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
+0.0
10
Crane, Mallory
JR-3
Wooster
10.02m
32' 10.5"
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
+0.0
11
Reidlinger, Cloie
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
10.01m
32' 10.25"
Findlay Meet For Everyone!
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
12
Spears, Alissa
FR-1
Wittenberg
9.49m
31' 1.75"
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
+0.0
13
Gilbert, Nia
FR-1
Wittenberg
9.36m
30' 8.5"
Tiffin Dragon Open
Jan 20, 2018
+0.0
14
Elliott, Kaylee
JR-3
Oberlin
8.96m
29' 4.75"
NCAC Last Chance
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
15
Reid-Harris, Jasmine
FR-1
Allegheny
8.78m
28' 9.75"
Mount Union Wuske Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
+0.0
Shot Put
NCAC 10.90m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Newton, Monique
SR-4
Oberlin
14.91m
48' 11"
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 9, 2018
2
McClain, Naeisha
SO-2
Oberlin
13.23m
43' 5"
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2018
3
Richardson, Ana
SR-4
Oberlin
13.09m
42' 11.5"
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
4
Keegan, Jasmine
SO-2
Oberlin
12.97m
42' 6.75"
Mount Union Tune-Up (College Meet-No HS)
Feb 17, 2018
5
Cospy, Arlesha
SR-4
Denison
12.54m
41' 1.75"
Bob Shannon Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
6
Debich, Elizabeth
FR-1
Allegheny
11.67m
38' 3.5"
Fifth-Annual CWRU Spartan Holiday Classic
Dec 2, 2017
7
Longo, Cecelia
SO-2
Oberlin
11.46m
37' 7.25"
NCAC Last Chance
Feb 23, 2018
8
English, Maya
SO-2
Oberlin
11.42m
37' 5.75"
Fifth-Annual CWRU Spartan Holiday Classic
Dec 2, 2017
9
Haggerty, Madison
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
11.36m
37' 3.25"
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
10
Vrancken, Anna
FR-1
Denison
11.06m
36' 3.5"
NCAC Last Chance
Feb 23, 2018
11
McPheters, Ari
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
10.87m
35' 8"
NCAC Last Chance
Feb 23, 2018
12
Lawal, Funmilayo
JR-3
Kenyon
10.51m
34' 5.75"
Kenyon Classic
Feb 17, 2018
13
Eley, Hannah
FR-1
Wittenberg
10.14m
33' 3.25"
Joe Banks Invitational 2018
Feb 3, 2018
14
Uible, Maddy
FR-1
Denison
10.08m
33' 1"
NCAC Last Chance
Feb 23, 2018
15
Garrett, Dominique
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
9.98m
32' 9"
Fifth-Annual CWRU Spartan Holiday Classic
Dec 2, 2017
16
Hannah-Drullard, Chloe
SO-2
Kenyon
9.92m
32' 6.5"
Kenyon Classic
Feb 17, 2018
17
Weber, Christine
FR-1
Wooster
9.83m
32' 3"
NCAC Last Chance
Feb 23, 2018
18
Jones, Jadah
SR-4
Kenyon
9.71m
31' 10.25"
Kenyon Classic
Feb 17, 2018
19
Murphy, Kassady
JR-3
Wooster
9.62m
31' 6.75"
Findlay Meet For Everyone!
Feb 16, 2018
20
Webster, Carolyn
JR-3
Wooster
9.32m
30' 7"
North Coast AC Combined Events
Feb 24, 2018
21
Owens, Courtney
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
9.22m
30' 3"
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Combined-Event Championship
Feb 3, 2018
22
Fairrow, Alexandria
FR-1
Wittenberg
9.15m
30' 0.25"
Joe Banks Invitational 2018
Feb 3, 2018
23
Brown, Emily
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
8.80m
28' 10.5"
North Coast AC Combined Events
Feb 24, 2018
24
Nix, Jessica
SR-4
Denison
8.67m
28' 5.5"
North Coast AC Combined Events
Feb 24, 2018
25
Morin, Alyssa
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
8.59m
28' 2.25"
Bob Shannon Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
26
Impara, Christine
SO-2
Oberlin
8.44m
27' 8.25"
Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 2018
Feb 2, 2018
27
Swihart, Courtney
FR-1
Wittenberg
8.39m
27' 6.5"
NCAC Last Chance
Feb 23, 2018
28
Barnhisel, Taylor
FR-1
Wittenberg
8.25m
27' 1"
North Coast AC Combined Events
Feb 24, 2018
29
Stevens, Olivia
SR-4
Wittenberg
8.23m
27' 0"
DePauw Indoor Classic
Feb 17, 2018
30
Highfield, Ashley
SO-2
Wittenberg
7.85m
25' 9.25"
Mount Union Toy Drive Invite
Dec 2, 2017
Weight Throw
NCAC 13.47m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Richardson, Ana
SR-4
Oberlin
18.41m
60' 5"
Ohio State Univ. - Buckeye Tune-Up
Feb 16, 2018
2
Newton, Monique
SR-4
Oberlin
17.86m
58' 7.25"
Dan Kinsey
Jan 12, 2018
3
English, Maya
SO-2
Oberlin
15.88m
52' 1.25"
Kent St. Golden Flash Gala
Dec 8, 2017
4
Cospy, Arlesha
SR-4
Denison
15.72m
51' 7"
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
5
Keegan, Jasmine
SO-2
Oberlin
15.68m
51' 5.5"
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2018
6
McClain, Naeisha
SO-2
Oberlin
15.53m
50' 11.5"
Dan Kinsey
Jan 12, 2018
7
Eley, Hannah
FR-1
Wittenberg
14.47m
47' 5.75"
DePauw Indoor Classic
Feb 17, 2018
8
Lawal, Funmilayo
JR-3
Kenyon
14.43m
47' 4.25"
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
9
Longo, Cecelia
SO-2
Oberlin
14.27m
46' 10"
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
10
Reppert, Abby
FR-1
Denison
13.35m
43' 9.75"
Mount Union Toy Drive Invite
Dec 2, 2017
11
Dann, Anissa
SR-4
Wittenberg
13.31m
43' 8"
Mount Union Toy Drive Invite
Dec 2, 2017
12
Haggerty, Madison
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
12.88m
42' 3.25"
OWU Open 2018
Feb 9, 2018
13
Jones, Jadah
SR-4
Kenyon
12.74m
41' 9.75"
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
14
Hannah-Drullard, Chloe
SO-2
Kenyon
12.45m
40' 10.25"
NCAC Last Chance
Feb 23, 2018
15
McPheters, Ari
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
12.44m
40' 9.75"
North Coast AC Championships
Mar 2, 2018
16
Morin, Alyssa
SO-2
Ohio Wesleyan
12.29m
40' 4"
Wooster Quad
Jan 20, 2018
17
Vrancken, Anna
FR-1
Denison
12.28m
40' 3.5"
OWU Open 2018
Feb 9, 2018
18
Granito, Sydney
JR-3
Wittenberg
11.31m
37' 1.25"
NCAC Last Chance
Feb 23, 2018
19
Debich, Elizabeth
FR-1
Allegheny
11.00m
36' 1.25"
Mount Union Wuske Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
20
Weber, Christine
FR-1
Wooster
10.41m
34' 2"
Fighting Scots Invitational
Jan 27, 2018
21
Murphy, Kassady
JR-3
Wooster
10.13m
33' 3"
Bob Shannon Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
22
Highfield, Ashley
SO-2
Wittenberg
9.67m
31' 8.75"
Fighting Scots Invitational
Jan 27, 2018
23
Swihart, Courtney
FR-1
Wittenberg
9.29m
30' 5.75"
NCAC Last Chance
Feb 23, 2018
24
Abdi, Maymuna
SR-4
Kenyon
5.69m
18' 8"
Wooster Quad
Jan 20, 2018
Pentathlon
NCAC 2448
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Brown, Emily
SR-4
Ohio Wesleyan
3135
North Coast AC Combined Events
Feb 24, 2018
2
Webster, Carolyn
JR-3
Wooster
3130
North Coast AC Combined Events
Feb 24, 2018
3
Keegan, Jasmine
SO-2
Oberlin
2800
North Coast AC Combined Events
Feb 24, 2018
4
Owens, Courtney
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
2735
North Coast AC Combined Events
Feb 24, 2018
5
Stevens, Olivia
SR-4
Wittenberg
2722
North Coast AC Combined Events
Feb 24, 2018
6
Barnhisel, Taylor
FR-1
Wittenberg
2646
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Combined-Event Championship
Feb 3, 2018
7
Johnson, Alexis
FR-1
Wittenberg
2621
North Coast AC Combined Events
Feb 24, 2018
8
Reidlinger, Cloie
FR-1
Ohio Wesleyan
2614
North Coast AC Combined Events
Feb 24, 2018
9
Nix, Jessica
SR-4
Denison
2570
North Coast AC Combined Events
Feb 24, 2018
10
Impara, Christine
SO-2
Oberlin
2501
North Coast AC Combined Events
Feb 24, 2018
11
Copley, Jena
FR-1
Wooster
2446
North Coast AC Combined Events
Feb 24, 2018