ODAC Indoor Performance List

ICON KEY: ODAC
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60m (Men)

ODAC   7.28
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Womack, Davonta JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 6.97 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
2 Norfleet, Keyontae SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 6.98 CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2017
3 Dudley, Curtis SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 6.99 CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2017
4 Ard, Jordan FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 7.01 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 19, 2018
5 Fiore, Donovan SO-2 Washington and Lee 7.09 Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
6 Jones, Dirk FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 7.10 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
7 Bradley, Darrien FR-1 Randolph 7.11 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
8 Rosenfelder, Camden FR-1 Roanoke 7.12 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
9 Douglas, Julian FR-1 Lynchburg 7.14 Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
10 Morton, Elijah SO-2 Shenandoah 7.15 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
11 Petty, Darren JR-3 Randolph 7.16 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
12 Stewart, Nicolas SO-2 Roanoke 7.18 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
12 Mitchell, Josephus SR-4 Guilford 7.18 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2018 Jan 12, 2018
14 Galloway, Alex JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 7.20 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
15 Woodson, John SO-2 Shenandoah 7.21 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
16 Edwards, Julian SO-2 Roanoke 7.26 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
17 Ardila, Armon JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 7.28 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 19, 2018
18 Martin, Alex JR-3 Guilford 7.29 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2018 Jan 12, 2018
19 Fisher, Eric FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 7.30 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 19, 2018
19 Crawley, Troy FR-1 Roanoke 7.30 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
21 Bell, Asa FR-1 Guilford 7.33 Wake Forest Invitational Jan 20, 2018
21 Dunn, Karim SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 7.33 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 19, 2018
21 Wojno, Richard JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 7.33 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
24 Kirtley, Azavier FR-1 Lynchburg 7.34 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
25 Fisher, Tyler SR-4 Shenandoah 7.35 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017

60m (Women)

ODAC   8.32
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Harlan, Quinn FR-1 Roanoke 7.75 Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
2 Celen, Amber SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 7.78 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
3 Aurand, Claire SO-2 Roanoke 8.02 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
4 Elliott, Lacey SR-4 Lynchburg 8.26 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
4 Taylor, Rolonda SR-4 Virginia Wesleyan 8.26 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 19, 2018
6 Barnes, Saida FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 8.40 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
6 Cherry-Santos, Tatiana FR-1 Roanoke 8.40 Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
8 Kindsvater, Samantha FR-1 Washington and Lee 8.45 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
9 Summers, Ania FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 8.47 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
10 Moreau, Alison FR-1 Roanoke 8.53 Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
11 Gault, Paige JR-3 Lynchburg 8.55 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
12 Morrow, Dale SO-2 Lynchburg 8.57 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
13 Graves, Mariah SO-2 Shenandoah 8.60 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
14 Curtis, Carmen FR-1 Guilford 8.74 Wake Forest Invitational Jan 20, 2018
14 Rosenwasser, Jessica JR-3 Washington and Lee 8.74 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
16 Newkirk, A'lexus SR-4 Guilford 8.78 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2018 Jan 12, 2018
16 Adams, Courtney SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 8.78 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
18 Penn, Jalil SO-2 Randolph 8.82 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
19 Scott, Kayla SR-4 Guilford 8.84 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2018 Jan 12, 2018
20 Trotto, Claire FR-1 Roanoke 8.90 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
21 Ierardi, Natalie FR-1 Washington and Lee 8.96 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
22 Dixon, Ayanna JR-3 Shenandoah 8.97 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
23 Fitzpatrick, Erin FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 9.06 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
24 Miller, Ma'Leah FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 9.46 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
25 Hageboeck, Katherine JR-3 Washington and Lee 9.89 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017

200m (Men)

ODAC   23.72
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Galloway, Alex JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 22.85 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
2 Fiore, Donovan SO-2 Washington and Lee 22.87# Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
3 Kirtley, Azavier FR-1 Lynchburg 23.06 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
4 Short, Jordan FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 23.29 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
5 O'Brien, Xavier FR-1 Roanoke 23.40 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
6 Faint, Connor SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 23.42 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
7 Houston, Juwan SO-2 Guilford 23.47 Wake Forest Invitational Jan 20, 2018
8 Ard, Jordan FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 23.50 CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2017
9 Gilliam, Christian FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 23.51 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
10 Rosenfelder, Camden FR-1 Roanoke 23.65# Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
11 Stewart, Nicolas SO-2 Roanoke 23.74 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
12 Branch, Donte SR-4 Roanoke 23.77 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
13 Fisher, Eric FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 23.79 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 19, 2018
14 Wilson, Micah FR-1 Washington and Lee 23.80 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
15 Douglas, Julian FR-1 Lynchburg 23.84# Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
16 Martin, Alex JR-3 Guilford 23.90# ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2018 Jan 12, 2018
17 Anderson, Kobe FR-1 Lynchburg 24.02 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
18 Moran, Kevin SO-2 Lynchburg 24.11 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
19 Caines, Alexander FR-1 Washington and Lee 24.14 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
20 Smith, Chris SO-2 Shenandoah 24.16 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
21 Dunn, Karim SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 24.19 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 19, 2018
22 White, Jason FR-1 Shenandoah 24.20 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
23 Houston, Paul SO-2 Roanoke 24.24 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
24 Pranka, Drew JR-3 Washington and Lee 24.28 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
25 Ardila, Armon JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 24.33 CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2017

200m (Women)

ODAC   27.85
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Celen, Amber SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 26.01 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
2 Cross, Jayla SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 27.20 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 19, 2018
3 Aurand, Claire SO-2 Roanoke 27.47# Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
4 Rosenwasser, Jessica JR-3 Washington and Lee 27.86 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
5 Moreau, Alison FR-1 Roanoke 28.13 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
6 Perry, Destaunia FR-1 Lynchburg 28.32 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
7 Sheets, Jordan SO-2 Randolph 28.36 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
8 Elliott, Lacey SR-4 Lynchburg 28.37# Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
9 Harris, Shannon FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 28.38 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 19, 2018
10 Kindsvater, Samantha FR-1 Washington and Lee 28.42 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
11 Valle, Emily SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 28.47 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
12 Gault, Paige JR-3 Lynchburg 28.52 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
13 Maku, Batres SO-2 Shenandoah 28.76 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
14 Hinton, Kaleigh SR-4 Washington and Lee 28.91 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
15 Cherry-Santos, Tatiana FR-1 Roanoke 28.93# Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
16 Wright, Cheyenne SO-2 Guilford 29.24 Wake Forest Invitational Jan 20, 2018
17 Young, Cydni FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 29.33 CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2017
18 Ramsden, Angela FR-1 Lynchburg 29.38 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
19 Graves, Mariah SO-2 Shenandoah 29.50 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
20 Ierardi, Natalie FR-1 Washington and Lee 29.71 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
21 Trotto, Claire FR-1 Roanoke 29.77 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
22 Lacy, Maya FR-1 Lynchburg 30.00 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
23 Cooper, Chantell JR-3 Guilford 30.04 Wake Forest Invitational Jan 20, 2018
24 Penn, Jalil SO-2 Randolph 30.10 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
25 Newkirk, A'lexus SR-4 Guilford 30.35# ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2018 Jan 12, 2018

400m (Men)

ODAC   52.84
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kirtley, Azavier FR-1 Lynchburg 50.32 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
2 Faint, Connor SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 50.56 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
3 Fiore, Donovan SO-2 Washington and Lee 50.82 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
4 Wilson, Micah FR-1 Washington and Lee 51.34 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
5 Ray, Micah FR-1 Roanoke 51.98 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
6 Short, Jordan FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 52.31 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
7 Gilliam, Christian FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 52.71 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
8 Edwards, Julian SO-2 Roanoke 53.78# Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
9 Moran, Kevin SO-2 Lynchburg 53.88 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
10 Cahill, Connor JR-3 Lynchburg 53.98 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
11 Fisher, Eric FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 54.09 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 19, 2018
12 Ardila, Armon JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 54.10 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 19, 2018
13 Anderson, Kobe FR-1 Lynchburg 54.49 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
14 Houston, Paul SO-2 Roanoke 54.53# Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
15 East, Jesse FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 54.55 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
16 Del Cristo, Albert JR-3 Washington and Lee 54.59 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
17 Dunn, Karim SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 54.64 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 19, 2018
18 Bell, Asa FR-1 Guilford 54.94# ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2018 Jan 12, 2018
19 Tyree, Sean FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 55.04 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
20 Sheppard, Isaiah FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 55.25 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
21 Joyner, LeeShawn JR-3 Guilford 55.38# ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2018 Jan 12, 2018
22 Pankey, William SR-4 Roanoke 55.88 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
23 Dunn, Meredith SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 56.48 CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2017
24 Smith, Joshua SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 57.72 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
25 Suter, Charlie FR-1 Lynchburg 59.16 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017

400m (Women)

ODAC   1:04.97
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cross, Jayla SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 1:02.56 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 19, 2018
2 Dollins, Alizae JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 1:02.76 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 19, 2018
3 Mitchell, Endasia JR-3 Lynchburg 1:03.93 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
4 Caple, Terra JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 1:04.20 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 19, 2018
5 Ball, Emily FR-1 Roanoke 1:04.64 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
6 Brubaker, Chelsea FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 1:05.45 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
7 Young, Cydni FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 1:06.12 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 19, 2018
8 Ward, Arianna FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 1:06.33 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 19, 2018
9 Wright, Cheyenne SO-2 Guilford 1:07.36 Wake Forest Invitational Jan 20, 2018
10 Reese, Keaira SO-2 Lynchburg 1:07.48 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
11 Ramsden, Angela FR-1 Lynchburg 1:07.96 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
12 Williams, Brittany Eastern Mennonite 1:08.37 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
13 Cahill, Anna FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 1:08.97 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
14 Morris, Gabrielle SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 1:09.35 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
15 Fitzpatrick, Erin FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 1:09.85 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
16 Perry, Clare FR-1 Washington and Lee 1:13.68# Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018

800m (Men)

ODAC   2:04.99
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Butler, Danner FR-1 Washington and Lee 2:07.68 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
2 Hawk, Andrew FR-1 Lynchburg 2:07.88# Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
3 Waterman, Kevin SR-4 Roanoke 2:08.83# Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
4 Vest, Ian JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 2:09.16 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
5 Rogers, Aaron FR-1 Roanoke 2:09.24 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
6 Martinez, John FR-1 Guilford 2:10.42 Wake Forest Invitational Jan 20, 2018
7 Oliver, Miles FR-1 Washington and Lee 2:10.61 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
8 Johnson, Andrew FR-1 Lynchburg 2:11.42 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
9 Arbury, Kieran FR-1 Guilford 2:12.46 Wake Forest Invitational Jan 20, 2018
10 Crump, Athey SO-2 Roanoke 2:12.65# Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
11 Waller, Jermayne SR-4 Randolph 2:14.16 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
12 Anderson, Caleb SR-4 Guilford 2:15.56 Wake Forest Invitational Jan 20, 2018
13 Johnson, Aaron FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 2:16.94 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 19, 2018
14 Walsh, Joseph SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 2:20.75 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
15 Agrippina, Andrew JR-3 Washington and Lee 2:23.72 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
16 Berard, Patrick SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 2:27.45 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 19, 2018
17 Shahi, Bahman JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 2:27.53 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
18 Davis, Jahmel SO-2 Shenandoah 2:27.69 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
19 Kinton, Kenny FR-1 Randolph 2:46.28 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017

Mile (Men)

ODAC   4:44.10
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sulcer, Jordan FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 4:40.34 CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2017
2 Stevenso, Roy FR-1 Lynchburg 4:41.83# Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
3 Haag, Brandon FR-1 Lynchburg 4:44.27# Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
4 Rees, Levi SR-4 Lynchburg 4:46.53# Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
5 Tres, Michael FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 4:48.71 CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2017
6 Willis, Nathaniel SO-2 Roanoke 4:50.64# Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
7 Allen, Justice FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 4:51.40 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
8 Harrington, Travis FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 4:52.67 CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2017
9 Fry, Gavin JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 4:53.42 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 19, 2018
10 Baer, Kollin SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 4:55.28 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 19, 2018
11 Class, Michael SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 4:55.79 CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2017
12 Schmietzer, Caleb FR-1 Randolph 4:58.40 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
13 Hawk, Andrew FR-1 Lynchburg 5:01.44 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
14 Armstrong, Tyrell FR-1 Lynchburg 5:02.46 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
15 Arbury, Kieran FR-1 Guilford 5:02.49 Wake Forest Invitational Jan 20, 2018
16 Gmurek, Shawn SO-2 Lynchburg 5:02.62 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
17 Herrera-Bevan, Ezekiel FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 5:02.75 CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2017
18 Carlson, Alec SO-2 Roanoke 5:03.00# Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
19 Roden, Christian FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 5:06.17 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 19, 2018
20 Elliott, Kevin JR-3 Roanoke 5:09.16# Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
21 Martinez, John FR-1 Guilford 5:10.36# ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2018 Jan 12, 2018
22 Anderson, Caleb SR-4 Guilford 5:14.92# ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2018 Jan 12, 2018
23 Johnson, Aaron FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 5:21.07 CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2017
24 Dossel, Colin SO-2 Guilford 5:24.69# ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2018 Jan 12, 2018
25 Boyles, Jackson FR-1 Lynchburg 5:25.53 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017

3000m (Men)

ODAC   9:32.92
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Leroy, MacKenzye SR-4 Washington and Lee 8:34.10 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
2 Baird, Cooper JR-3 Washington and Lee 8:47.90 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
3 Mehrer, Justin JR-3 Shenandoah 8:56.57 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
4 Frizzell, Hunter FR-1 Lynchburg 9:15.84# Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
5 Tres, Michael FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 9:34.13 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 19, 2018
6 Wolverton, Louis SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 9:35.07 CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2017
7 Kirkrbide, Matt SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 9:36.85 CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2017
8 Albert, Kyle SO-2 Shenandoah 9:45.38 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
9 Sullivan, Kenneth FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 9:50.46 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
10 Howell, Noah FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 9:55.75 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
11 Shay, Tim JR-3 Roanoke 9:59.38# Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
12 Good, Logan SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 10:02.51 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
13 Baer, Kollin SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 10:04.62 CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2017
14 Batchelor, Ethan SO-2 Lynchburg 10:05.33# Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
15 Dossel, Colin SO-2 Guilford 10:08.49 Wake Forest Invitational Jan 20, 2018
16 Schmietzer, Caleb FR-1 Randolph 10:11.36 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
17 Brennan, Colin SR-4 Roanoke 10:24.71# Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
18 Davis, Reed FR-1 Shenandoah 10:27.64 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
19 Sulcer, Jordan FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 10:27.65 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 19, 2018
20 Cerone, Trevor SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 10:32.83 CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2017
21 Wilson, Ryan JR-3 Roanoke 10:48.68# Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018

3000m (Women)

ODAC   11:48.97
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Coombs, Marissa SR-4 Virginia Wesleyan 10:06.00 CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2017
2 Moody, Julia SO-2 Washington and Lee 10:34.40 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
3 Schreiber, Samantha JR-3 Lynchburg 10:39.35# Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
4 Mast, Michaela Eastern Mennonite 10:41.53 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
5 McMichael, Kirsten JR-3 Washington and Lee 10:51.27 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
6 Bearup, Katie SO-2 Washington and Lee 10:55.26 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
7 Latimer, Emily SR-4 Virginia Wesleyan 11:03.20 CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2017
8 Smith, Aislynn JR-3 Shenandoah 11:03.71 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
9 Nelson, Anna FR-1 Washington and Lee 11:09.28 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
10 Cholak, Michela SO-2 Lynchburg 11:11.05# Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
11 Steffen, Rachel SR-4 Washington and Lee 11:14.97 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
12 Harris, Katie FR-1 Washington and Lee 11:16.20 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
13 Rea, Jenna JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 11:16.43 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
14 Caljean, Alexandria SO-2 Shenandoah 11:18.35 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
15 Pace, Didi FR-1 Washington and Lee 11:19.35 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
16 Fanney, Sommer SR-4 Guilford 11:19.64 Wake Forest Invitational Jan 20, 2018
17 Flory, Kate FR-1 Washington and Lee 11:29.15 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
18 Mann, Sarah SR-4 Shenandoah 11:32.94 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
19 Hoaglund, Maddie FR-1 Washington and Lee 11:35.01 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
20 Young, Emily SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 11:37.22 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
21 McGhee, Kayla JR-3 Shenandoah 11:37.42 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
22 Bradach, Ellie SO-2 Washington and Lee 11:39.91# Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
23 Supplee, Abigail SO-2 Roanoke 11:47.55# Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
24 Sanders, Bailey JR-3 Washington and Lee 11:56.74 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
25 Jones, Courtney FR-1 Washington and Lee 12:00.11 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017

Distance Medley (Men)

Top↑
RANK TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Washington and Lee 10:55.48# Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
2 Lynchburg 11:09.88# Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
3 Guilford 11:22.92# ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2018 Jan 12, 2018

Distance Medley (Women)

Top↑
RANK TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lynchburg 12:45.61# Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
2 Washington and Lee 13:12.09# Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
3 Eastern Mennonite 13:22.49 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017

Long Jump (Men)

ODAC   6.11m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Amoateng, Grant JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 6.92m 22' 8.5" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
2 Womack, Davonta JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 6.80m 22' 3.75" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
3 Robinson, Ellis FR-1 Washington and Lee 6.54m 21' 5.5" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
4 Christian, Brandon JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 6.51m 21' 4.25" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
5 White, Jason FR-1 Shenandoah 6.48m 21' 3.25" 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
6 Bradley, Darrien FR-1 Randolph 6.42m 21' 0.75" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
7 Rosenthal, Chase FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 6.41m 21' 0.5" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
8 Smith, Chris SO-2 Shenandoah 6.34m 20' 9.75" 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
9 Hedrick, Jeremiah SO-2 Guilford 6.29m 20' 7.75" Wake Forest Invitational Jan 20, 2018
10 Phillips, Nate JR-3 Guilford 6.25m 20' 6.25" ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2018 Jan 12, 2018
11 Simmons, Cody SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 6.23m 20' 5.25" CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2017
12 Petty, Darren JR-3 Randolph 6.22m 20' 5" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
13 Douglas, Julian FR-1 Lynchburg 6.16m 20' 2.5" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
14 Greene, Christopher FR-1 Randolph 6.13m 20' 1.5" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
15 Martin, Alex JR-3 Guilford 6.08m 19' 11.5" Wake Forest Invitational Jan 20, 2018
16 Boone, Antonio SR-4 Virginia Wesleyan 6.06m 19' 10.75" Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 19, 2018
17 Afrifa-Boakye, Philemon JR-3 Randolph 6.03m 19' 9.5" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
18 Kalinowski, Casey SR-4 Lynchburg 5.99m 19' 8" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
19 Johnson, Aaron FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 5.73m 18' 9.75" CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2017
20 Barefoot, Brady SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 5.64m 18' 6" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
21 Catlett, Nore FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 5.63m 18' 5.75" CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2017
22 Lovette, David FR-1 Lynchburg 5.59m 18' 4.25" Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
23 Dunn, Meredith SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 5.38m 17' 8" CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2017
23 Williams, Tyler FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 5.38m 17' 8" CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2017
25 Peyton, William FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 5.36m 17' 7" CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2017

Triple Jump (Men)

ODAC   12.18m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Amoateng, Grant JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 13.86m 45' 5.75" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
1 White, Jason FR-1 Shenandoah 13.86m 45' 5.75" 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
3 Harris, Randy JR-3 Lynchburg 13.68m 44' 10.75" Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
4 Rosenthal, Chase FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 13.20m 43' 3.75" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
5 Hedrick, Jeremiah SO-2 Guilford 13.14m 43' 1.5" Wake Forest Invitational Jan 20, 2018
6 Greene, Christopher FR-1 Randolph 13.02m 42' 8.75" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
7 Smith, Chris SO-2 Shenandoah 13.00m 42' 8" 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
8 Kuntz, Dan FR-1 Washington and Lee 12.46m 40' 10.5" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
9 Christian, Brandon JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 12.40m 40' 8.25" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
10 Williams, Isaiah JR-3 Lynchburg 12.26m 40' 2.75" Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
11 Williams, Tyler FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 12.03m 39' 5.75" Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 19, 2018
11 Anderson, Albert SR-4 Lynchburg 12.03m 39' 5.75" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
13 Johnson, Aaron FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 11.98m 39' 3.75" CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2017
14 Duncan, Dwayne JR-3 Guilford 11.72m 38' 5.5" Wake Forest Invitational Jan 20, 2018
15 Dunn, Meredith SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 11.65m 38' 2.75" Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 19, 2018
16 Davis, Devon SO-2 Randolph 11.39m 37' 4.5" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
17 Lovette, David FR-1 Lynchburg 11.12m 36' 5.75" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017

Shot Put (Men)

ODAC   12.10m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Griffey, Evan SR-4 Lynchburg 13.51m 44' 4" Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
1 Dericks, Dashiell SR-4 Washington and Lee 13.51m 44' 4" Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
3 Roberts, Jay SO-2 Washington and Lee 13.42m 44' 0.5" Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
4 Terrell, Prescott SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 13.31m 43' 8" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
5 Owusu, Abel SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 12.57m 41' 3" Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 19, 2018
6 Bland, Kaleb SO-2 Roanoke 12.45m 40' 10.25" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
6 Hoppe, Dalton JR-3 Lynchburg 12.45m 40' 10.25" Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
8 Webert, Quentin FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 12.37m 40' 7" CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2017
9 Doss, Mitchell FR-1 Randolph 12.21m 40' 0.75" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
10 Huffman, Corey JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 12.13m 39' 9.75" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
11 Govan, CJ FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 12.11m 39' 8.75" Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 19, 2018
12 Creel, Andrew SO-2 Washington and Lee 12.06m 39' 7" Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
13 Jones, Lucas SR-4 Roanoke 11.80m 38' 8.75" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
14 Bland, Kyle SO-2 Roanoke 11.49m 37' 8.5" Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
15 McCauley, Kenneth SO-2 Shenandoah 11.13m 36' 6.25" 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
16 Knave, James SO-2 Shenandoah 11.09m 36' 4.75" 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
17 Lawhorne, Trent FR-1 Randolph 11.04m 36' 2.75" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
18 Morris, Jacob FR-1 Shenandoah 10.68m 35' 0.5" 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
19 Hartzog, Zachary FR-1 Shenandoah 10.65m 34' 11.25" 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
20 Baldwin, Ryan FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 10.63m 34' 10.5" Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 19, 2018
21 Degenshein, Jake FR-1 Lynchburg 10.52m 34' 6.25" Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
22 Jernigan, Wade SR-4 Virginia Wesleyan 9.26m 30' 4.75" Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 19, 2018
23 Davis, Jahmel SO-2 Shenandoah 8.98m 29' 5.5" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
24 Kackley, Ken FR-1 Lynchburg 8.19m 26' 10.5" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017

Shot Put (Women)

ODAC   9.89m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Calscione, Jennifer SO-2 Roanoke 12.30m 40' 4.25" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
2 Yates, Michelle SR-4 Virginia Wesleyan 11.73m 38' 6" Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 19, 2018
3 Woods, Samantha SO-2 Lynchburg 11.25m 36' 11" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
4 Moseley, Sydne SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 10.94m 35' 10.75" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
5 Ferguson, Chloe JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 10.27m 33' 8.5" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
6 Mathes, Dyshawna FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 10.05m 32' 11.75" Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 19, 2018
7 Morrow, Dale SO-2 Lynchburg 9.98m 32' 9" Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
8 Werner, Danielle SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 9.83m 32' 3" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
9 Benefield, Elle FR-1 Lynchburg 9.81m 32' 2.25" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
10 Ryan, Jamie FR-1 Shenandoah 9.80m 32' 2" 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
11 Webb, Rebecca SO-2 Randolph 9.79m 32' 1.5" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
12 Custer, Renee FR-1 Shenandoah 9.49m 31' 1.75" 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
13 Brown, Lauryn FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 9.41m 30' 10.5" Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 19, 2018
13 Doss, Toni Eastern Mennonite 9.41m 30' 10.5" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
15 Coleman, Emma FR-1 Washington and Lee 9.35m 30' 8.25" Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
16 Moughrabi, Nicole SO-2 Roanoke 9.31m 30' 6.5" Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
17 Haugsdahl, Disa SO-2 Lynchburg 8.99m 29' 6" Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
18 Wilhelm, Kayla JR-3 Randolph 8.88m 29' 1.75" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
19 Lepri, Natalie FR-1 Shenandoah 8.86m 29' 1" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
20 Murray, Rachel JR-3 Lynchburg 8.77m 28' 9.25" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
21 Martinez, Destiny FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 8.03m 26' 4.25" CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2017
21 Hamilton, Bailey FR-1 Shenandoah 8.03m 26' 4.25" 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
23 Perry, Destaunia FR-1 Lynchburg 7.88m 25' 10.25" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
24 Jenkins, Eve FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 7.67m 25' 2" Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 19, 2018
25 Finley, Kitana FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 7.23m 23' 8.75" Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 19, 2018

Weight Throw (Men)

ODAC   12.11m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Terrell, Prescott SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 15.12m 49' 7.25" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
2 Hoppe, Dalton JR-3 Lynchburg 14.65m 48' 0.75" Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
3 Wolfgang, Chris FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 14.18m 46' 6.25" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
4 Webert, Quentin FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 13.56m 44' 6" CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2017
5 Creel, Andrew SO-2 Washington and Lee 12.81m 42' 0.5" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
6 Roberts, Jay SO-2 Washington and Lee 12.33m 40' 5.5" Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
7 Jones, Lucas SR-4 Roanoke 12.22m 40' 1.25" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
8 Griffey, Evan SR-4 Lynchburg 11.65m 38' 2.75" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
9 Baldwin, Ryan FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 11.63m 38' 2" CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2017
10 Bland, Kyle SO-2 Roanoke 11.24m 36' 10.5" Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
11 Bland, Kaleb SO-2 Roanoke 10.98m 36' 0.25" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
12 Morris, Jacob FR-1 Shenandoah 10.65m 34' 11.25" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
13 Knave, James SO-2 Shenandoah 10.50m 34' 5.5" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
14 Owusu, Abel SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 10.25m 33' 7.5" CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2017
15 Doss, Mitchell FR-1 Randolph 9.96m 32' 8.25" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
16 Lawhorne, Trent FR-1 Randolph 9.11m 29' 10.75" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
17 Govan, CJ FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 9.06m 29' 8.75" Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 19, 2018

Weight Throw (Women)

ODAC   10.62m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Jean-Jules, Jayna SO-2 Roanoke 13.55m 44' 5.5" Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
2 Yates, Michelle SR-4 Virginia Wesleyan 12.28m 40' 3.5" Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 19, 2018
3 Murray, Rachel JR-3 Lynchburg 12.00m 39' 4.5" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
4 Knudsen, Elizabeth JR-3 Roanoke 11.89m 39' 0.25" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
5 Brown, Lauryn FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 11.66m 38' 3.25" Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 19, 2018
6 Woods, Samantha SO-2 Lynchburg 11.34m 37' 2.5" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
7 Carll, Grace JR-3 Roanoke 11.30m 37' 1" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
8 Benefield, Elle FR-1 Lynchburg 10.99m 36' 0.75" Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
9 Lepri, Natalie FR-1 Shenandoah 10.77m 35' 4" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
10 Moseley, Sydne SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 10.68m 35' 0.5" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
11 Wilhelm, Kayla JR-3 Randolph 10.65m 34' 11.25" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
12 Moughrabi, Nicole SO-2 Roanoke 10.25m 33' 7.5" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
13 Ryan, Jamie FR-1 Shenandoah 10.22m 33' 6.5" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
14 Haugsdahl, Disa SO-2 Lynchburg 10.08m 33' 1" Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
15 Webb, Rebecca SO-2 Randolph 9.83m 32' 3" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
16 Morrow, Dale SO-2 Lynchburg 9.73m 31' 11.25" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
17 Coleman, Emma FR-1 Washington and Lee 9.68m 31' 9.25" Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
18 Werner, Danielle SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 9.26m 30' 4.75" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
19 Mathes, Dyshawna FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 9.03m 29' 7.5" CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2017
20 Ferguson, Chloe JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 8.70m 28' 6.5" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
21 Martinez, Destiny FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 7.82m 25' 8" Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 19, 2018
22 Doss, Toni Eastern Mennonite 7.69m 25' 2.75" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
23 Todd, Elizabeth FR-1 Washington and Lee 7.52m 24' 8.25" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
24 Simpao, Nikki JR-3 Lynchburg 6.65m 21' 10" Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
25 McFall, Erin FR-1 Washington and Lee 6.22m 20' 5" Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018