Presidents Athletic Conference (PAC) List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60m (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Knighton, Tyrus FR-1 Thiel 7.11 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 20, 2018
2 Minjock, Mark SR-4 Waynesburg 7.24 WVU Open Jan 13, 2018
3 Hawkins, Anthony FR-1 Geneva 7.26 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
4 Data, Dom FR-1 Geneva 7.27 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
5 Steward, Frankie FR-1 Thomas More 7.30 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 20, 2018
6 Mayers, Byron JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 7.33 Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
7 Hause, Hunter SO-2 Thiel 7.34 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 20, 2018
8 Ryan, Jack FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 7.35 WVU Open Jan 13, 2018
9 Christensen, Collin FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 7.37 Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
10 Kennedy, Henry JR-3 Geneva 7.39 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
11 Hill, Bryce SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 7.44 Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
12 Taylor, Montez FR-1 Thomas More 7.46 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 20, 2018
13 Coston, Tyrique SO-2 Thiel 7.47 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 20, 2018
13 Moore, TJ SO-2 Thomas More 7.47 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 20, 2018
15 Cobbs, Amir SO-2 Geneva 7.50 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
16 Bryant-Hull, Dajour SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 7.53 Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
17 Rothfuss, Tyler FR-1 Grove City 7.54 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
18 Howard, Malaky FR-1 Thiel 7.56 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 20, 2018
18 Shaw, Adam FR-1 Geneva 7.56 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
20 Taylor, Zachary FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 7.58 Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
20 Hans, Zach SR-4 Thomas More 7.58 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 20, 2018
22 Maxwell, Ed SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 7.61 Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
23 Fitzpatrick, Christopher FR-1 Thiel 7.63 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 20, 2018
24 Defeo, Geno SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 7.68 Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
24 Hilbert, CJ SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 7.68 Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018

60m (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kelosky, Jessica SR-4 Geneva 7.97 Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
2 Williams-Wiles, Lauren JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 8.14 WVU Open Jan 13, 2018
3 Cress, Nicole JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 8.15 Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
4 Foote, Rohanna SO-2 Grove City 8.35 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
5 Borsch, Ashley SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 8.53 Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
6 Covine, Jessa SR-4 Thiel 8.56 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 20, 2018
7 Natalie, Schwarz FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 8.57 Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
8 Thomas, Selena FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 8.59 Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
9 Ferguson, Breanna FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 8.61 Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
10 DeJonge, Logan FR-1 Grove City 8.71 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
11 Holland, Marla SR-4 Waynesburg 8.72 WVU Open Jan 13, 2018
12 DeGrano, Cara FR-1 Chatham 8.76 Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
13 Kennedy, Eladia FR-1 Geneva 8.89 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
13 Hester, Mackenzie SR-4 Thomas More 8.89 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 20, 2018
15 Moberg, Alana SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 8.92 Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
15 Quinones, Rajah FR-1 Chatham 8.92 Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 2, 2017
17 Forsythe, Taylor SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 9.00 WVU Open Jan 13, 2018
18 Newland, Justice JR-3 Geneva 9.11 Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
19 McElligot, Megan FR-1 Waynesburg 9.28 Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
20 Abrams, Sadie FR-1 Chatham 9.40 Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 2, 2017
21 Tice, Katie JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 9.56 Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
22 Weiland, Chase FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 9.66 WVU Open Jan 13, 2018

200m (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Templeton-Harris, Jordon SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 22.94# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
2 Data, Dom FR-1 Geneva 23.09# Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
3 Parker, Alex JR-3 Geneva 23.59# Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
4 Christensen, Collin FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 23.67 WVU Open Jan 13, 2018
5 Minjock, Mark SR-4 Waynesburg 23.69 WVU Open Jan 13, 2018
6 Dill, David SO-2 Geneva 23.73# Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
7 Mayers, Byron JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 23.79# Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
8 Young, Corey SO-2 Thomas More 24.21 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 20, 2018
9 Coston, Tyrique SO-2 Thiel 24.36 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 20, 2018
10 Steward, Frankie FR-1 Thomas More 24.38 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 20, 2018
11 Nelson, Stephen FR-1 Geneva 24.41# Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
12 Bryant-Hull, Dajour SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 24.49# Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
13 Moore, TJ SO-2 Thomas More 24.57 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 20, 2018
13 Ryan, Jack FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 24.57 WVU Open Jan 13, 2018
15 Laughlin, Parker FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 24.65 WVU Open Jan 13, 2018
16 Mee, Evan FR-1 Grove City 24.70# Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
17 Rothfuss, Tyler FR-1 Grove City 24.72# Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
17 Taylor, Montez FR-1 Thomas More 24.72 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 20, 2018
19 Kennell, Ryan FR-1 Geneva 24.80# Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
20 Hans, Zach SR-4 Thomas More 24.82 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 20, 2018
21 Dignazio, Alex SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 24.88# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
22 Kennedy, Henry JR-3 Geneva 25.00# Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
23 Howard, Malaky FR-1 Thiel 25.10 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 20, 2018
24 Hilbert, CJ SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 25.11# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
25 Shinkle, Matthew SR-4 Waynesburg 25.15 WVU Open Jan 13, 2018

200m (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cook, Christina SR-4 Thomas More 26.59 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 20, 2018
2 Kelosky, Jessica SR-4 Geneva 26.78# Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
3 Loose, Kailee SR-4 Geneva 28.05# Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
4 Cress, Nicole JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 28.38# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
5 Williams-Wiles, Lauren JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 28.57 WVU Open Jan 13, 2018
6 White, Tabitha JR-3 Grove City 28.73# Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
7 Domke, Carlee FR-1 Chatham 28.76# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
8 Foote, Rohanna SO-2 Grove City 28.79# Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
9 Guiser, Cassidy JR-3 Waynesburg 29.10 WVU Open Jan 13, 2018
9 Gay, Kelly FR-1 Chatham 29.10# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
11 Thomas, Selena FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 29.13# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
12 DeGrano, Cara FR-1 Chatham 29.24# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
13 Belding, Maura SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 29.26# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
14 Natalie, Schwarz FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 29.30# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
15 Gower, Amanda SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 29.58# Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
16 Covine, Jessa SR-4 Thiel 29.65 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 20, 2018
17 Lacey, Hannah SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 29.66 WVU Open Jan 13, 2018
18 Holland, Marla SR-4 Waynesburg 29.87# Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
19 Forsythe, Taylor SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 29.88# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
20 Hester, Mackenzie SR-4 Thomas More 29.92 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 20, 2018
21 Guthrie, Caitlin FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 30.02# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
22 Ferguson, Breanna FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 30.07# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
23 Samuels, Jay'Kayla SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 30.38# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
24 Quinones, Rajah FR-1 Chatham 30.66 Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 2, 2017
25 Moberg, Alana SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 30.73# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018

400m (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Templeton-Harris, Jordon SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 52.13# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
2 Dill, David SO-2 Geneva 52.49# Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
3 Data, Dom FR-1 Geneva 53.04# Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
4 Young, Corey SO-2 Thomas More 53.27 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 20, 2018
5 Nelson, Dwight JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 53.44# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
6 Winship, Kyle JR-3 Geneva 55.18# Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
7 Nelson, Stephen FR-1 Geneva 55.73# Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
8 Green, Christopher FR-1 Chatham 56.10# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
9 Shinkle, Matthew SR-4 Waynesburg 56.27# Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
10 Trunzo, Noah FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 56.63 WVU Open Jan 13, 2018
11 Williams, Jabari SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 56.89# Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
12 Guthrie, Garrett JR-3 Waynesburg 56.91 WVU Open Jan 13, 2018
13 Massaquoi, Hamzah SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 57.11 WVU Open Jan 13, 2018
14 West, Brandon SR-4 Thomas More 57.87 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 20, 2018
15 Kennedy, Alex SR-4 Geneva 58.02# Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
16 Brownfield, Ryan SO-2 Waynesburg 58.64# Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
17 Hager, Patrick JR-3 Waynesburg 58.66# Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
18 Keister, Cole SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 59.30# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
19 James, Andrew SO-2 Thomas More 1:00.01 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 20, 2018
20 Olive, Joshua JR-3 Waynesburg 1:02.11# Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018

400m (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cook, Christina SR-4 Thomas More 1:00.78 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 20, 2018
2 Kelosky, Jessica SR-4 Geneva 1:01.59# Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
3 Guiser, Cassidy JR-3 Waynesburg 1:05.00# Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
4 Loch, Elinore SR-4 Waynesburg 1:06.16 WVU Open Jan 13, 2018
5 Fair, Katherine FR-1 Waynesburg 1:06.90# Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
6 Gower, Amanda SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 1:07.12# Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
7 Cunningham, Mary Beth SO-2 Waynesburg 1:07.22# Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
8 Guthrie, Caitlin FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 1:07.45 WVU Open Jan 13, 2018
9 Belding, Maura SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 1:07.71# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
10 Bourguet, Rhiana SO-2 Waynesburg 1:08.20 WVU Open Jan 13, 2018
11 Hayden, Helen (RuoFang) FR-1 Waynesburg 1:09.73# Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
12 Larrison, April SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 1:11.28# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
13 Hruvosky, Andi JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 1:11.38# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
14 Swecker, Jennifer SO-2 Thomas More 1:12.70 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 20, 2018
15 Linden, Kelsie SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:13.02# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
16 Goudy, Gabrielle JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 1:13.20# Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
17 Bost, Lindsey JR-3 Chatham 1:14.63 Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 2, 2017
18 Weiland, Chase FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 1:15.66# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018

800m (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jaross, Laurence SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:57.01# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
2 Heim, Ben FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 1:58.31# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
3 Murray, Marshall SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 1:59.54# Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
4 Laughlin, Parker FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:00.36# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
5 King, Frankie FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:01.52# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
6 McFall, Josh SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 2:03.84# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
7 Daigneault, Micah SO-2 Geneva 2:04.02# Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
8 Domencic, Andrew JR-3 Geneva 2:06.67# Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
9 Mansell, Josiah FR-1 Geneva 2:07.63# Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
10 Jecelin, Nathan FR-1 Waynesburg 2:08.36# Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
11 Kingan, Andrew JR-3 Waynesburg 2:09.25# Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
12 Kalik, Joseph FR-1 Geneva 2:11.49# Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
13 Guthrie, Garrett JR-3 Waynesburg 2:11.63# Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
14 Trunzo, Noah FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:11.94# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
15 Raineri, Matthew JR-3 Waynesburg 2:12.12# Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
16 Davis, Austin SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 2:12.45# Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
17 Newhart, Robert SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 2:12.63# Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
18 Vent, Evan SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 2:13.70# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
19 Klopp, Mason SO-2 Waynesburg 2:16.03# Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
20 Biddle, Steven JR-3 Geneva 2:16.10# Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
21 McElhaney, Christian SR-4 Thiel 2:17.72 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 20, 2018
22 Pakozdi, Chad FR-1 Thiel 2:18.02 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 20, 2018
23 Lawson, Chris SR-4 Thomas More 2:18.87 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 20, 2018
24 Payne, Jordan FR-1 Waynesburg 2:19.54 WVU Open Jan 13, 2018
25 Colomb, Morrison FR-1 Waynesburg 2:22.44 WVU Open Jan 13, 2018

800m (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lacey, Hannah SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 2:28.55# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
2 Ward, Erin FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 2:28.99# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
3 Marchetti, Angie SR-4 Waynesburg 2:31.01# Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
4 Glatt, Rachel SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:31.39# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
5 Carrasco, Sofia FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:33.98# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
6 Mills, Forest FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 2:36.63# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
7 Weiss, Mallory FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:36.71# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
8 Milroy, Aubrey SO-2 Geneva 2:39.13# Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
9 Simonton, Teghan JR-3 Waynesburg 2:44.11 WVU Open Jan 13, 2018
10 Gerber, Julie SR-4 Waynesburg 2:44.16 WVU Open Jan 13, 2018
11 Jones, Katie SO-2 Waynesburg 2:45.27 WVU Open Jan 13, 2018
12 Wilson, Jessica FR-1 Geneva 2:46.53# Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
13 Urichich, Jessi FR-1 Thomas More 2:46.67 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 20, 2018
14 Harris, Maggie SO-2 Thomas More 2:46.85 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 20, 2018
15 Trump, Elizabeth SO-2 Waynesburg 2:46.86 WVU Open Jan 13, 2018
16 Sutherland, Brieanna SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 2:47.82# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
17 Duke, Emily SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 2:48.67# Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
18 Hunt, Kara FR-1 Waynesburg 2:49.23# Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
19 Cribbs, Bailey FR-1 Thiel 2:59.08 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 20, 2018
20 Psenick, Mikayla JR-3 Chatham 2:59.38# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
21 Straight, Alecia FR-1 Waynesburg 3:00.70 WVU Open Jan 13, 2018
22 Studebaker, Megan FR-1 Waynesburg 3:02.09# Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
23 Wark, Journey FR-1 Geneva 3:10.77# Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
24 Lankford, Megan FR-1 Waynesburg 3:14.27# Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
25 Wade, Cameron SR-4 Waynesburg 3:14.41 WVU Open Jan 13, 2018

Mile (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Domencic, Andrew JR-3 Geneva 4:37.60# Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
2 Thibault, Drew SR-4 Grove City 4:40.09# Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
3 Budnik, Ryan JR-3 Grove City 4:41.30# Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
4 Mansell, Josiah FR-1 Geneva 4:44.18# Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
5 Drabish, Alec SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 4:44.81# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
6 Campbell, Michael JR-3 Thomas More 4:45.91 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 20, 2018
7 Ramirez, Oscar SO-2 Thomas More 4:46.02 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 20, 2018
8 Daigneault, Micah SO-2 Geneva 4:48.28# Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
9 Klocke, Ross JR-3 Thomas More 4:48.75 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 20, 2018
10 Jecelin, Nathan FR-1 Waynesburg 4:49.67# Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
11 Troxel, Thomas FR-1 Grove City 4:51.22# Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
12 Weiss, Andrew FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 4:57.33# Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
12 Smith, Ronny JR-3 Thomas More 4:57.33 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 20, 2018
14 Anderson, Zachary FR-1 Chatham 4:57.96# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
15 Kuzminski, Joel JR-3 Waynesburg 4:58.52# Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
16 Wudkwych, Jonas FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:00.74# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
17 Allen, Graham SR-4 Grove City 5:03.24# Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
18 Cappelli, R. Michael SO-2 Waynesburg 5:07.31# Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
19 Pryor, Jacob JR-3 Waynesburg 5:14.08 WVU Open Jan 13, 2018
20 Glenn, Luke FR-1 Thomas More 5:19.97 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 20, 2018
21 Kingan, Andrew JR-3 Waynesburg 5:20.56 WVU Open Jan 13, 2018
22 Scott, Jared SO-2 Waynesburg 5:25.54 WVU Open Jan 13, 2018
23 Brownfield, Eric SR-4 Waynesburg 5:26.34# Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
24 Sanderlin, Joshua FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 5:32.24# Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
25 Zawada, James FR-1 Chatham 5:38.10# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018

3000m (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Razanauskas, Trey FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 9:01.92# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
2 Duffie, Josh JR-3 Geneva 9:18.28# Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
3 Krieger, Alex SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 9:21.09# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
4 Smith, Clay SR-4 Geneva 9:23.10# Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
5 Urban, Eli SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 9:39.81# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
6 Weiss, Andrew FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 9:47.30# Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
7 Patterson, Steve FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 9:47.67# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
8 Valento, Christian FR-1 Geneva 9:47.71# Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
9 Mettille, Mack FR-1 Grove City 9:51.27# Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
10 Schreiber, Cody SR-4 Geneva 9:57.38# Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
11 Nelson, Bryce SR-4 Grove City 10:01.30# Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
12 Racine, Brandon SO-2 Geneva 10:01.44# Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
13 Densmore, Justin FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 10:03.21# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
14 Depew, John Paul JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 10:04.78# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
15 Mansfield, Matt FR-1 Waynesburg 10:09.31# Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
16 Augustine, Kevin SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 10:16.87# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
17 Ebersole, Levi JR-3 Geneva 10:17.35# Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
18 Steich, Adam FR-1 Geneva 10:21.49# Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
19 Mercer, Jake SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 10:25.15# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
20 Lewis, Christopher FR-1 Chatham 10:25.47# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
21 Payne, Jordan FR-1 Waynesburg 10:26.33# Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
22 Warmbein, Kyle FR-1 Waynesburg 10:47.55# Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
23 Marcucci, Brandon FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 10:49.44# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
24 Colomb, Morrison FR-1 Waynesburg 10:50.02 WVU Open Jan 13, 2018
25 Scott, Jared SO-2 Waynesburg 11:01.50# Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018

3000m (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Czapski, Margaret SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 11:12.11# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
2 Gerber, Julie SR-4 Waynesburg 11:16.65# Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
3 McAninch, Payton SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 11:34.87# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
4 Simmons, Jennifer SO-2 Geneva 11:43.23# Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
5 Briceland, Maggie JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 11:43.31# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
6 Wilson, Jessica FR-1 Geneva 11:47.30# Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
7 Simonton, Teghan JR-3 Waynesburg 11:47.69# Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
8 Medwid, Taylor SR-4 Chatham 11:49.26# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
9 Trump, Elizabeth SO-2 Waynesburg 12:01.93 WVU Open Jan 13, 2018
10 Jones, Katie SO-2 Waynesburg 12:10.09# Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
11 White, Macey FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 12:22.64# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
12 Robart, Hannah FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 12:23.46# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
13 Valore, Rochelle SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 12:25.47# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
14 Brinker, Jessica SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 12:26.97# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
15 Ethridge, Emily SO-2 Geneva 12:30.21# Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
16 Straka, Olivia SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 12:43.97# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
17 Pugliano, Gianna FR-1 Waynesburg 12:45.70# Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
18 Trauner, Olivia SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 12:59.93# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
19 Rohm, Emily FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 13:00.60# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
20 Gutter, Angelica JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 13:13.52# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
21 Howell, Faith FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 13:16.20# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
22 Straight, Alecia FR-1 Waynesburg 13:18.19 WVU Open Jan 13, 2018
23 Wade, Cameron SR-4 Waynesburg 13:20.37# Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
24 Sullivan, Kate FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 13:45.02# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
25 Julian, Abby SO-2 Geneva 13:52.68# Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017

5000m (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Moyer, Harley JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 15:02.27# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
2 Artinger, Johnny JR-3 Chatham 15:53.53# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
3 Duffie, Josh JR-3 Geneva 15:53.75# Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
4 Burkhart, Shane JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 16:21.18# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
5 Smith, Clay SR-4 Geneva 16:32.53# Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
6 McCarthy, Grant SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 16:34.87# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
7 Seka, Devin JR-3 Chatham 17:03.75# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
8 Racine, Brandon SO-2 Geneva 17:27.48# Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
9 Keenan, Harrison FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 17:27.76# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
10 Schreiber, Cody SR-4 Geneva 17:32.68# Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
11 Durgin, Matt FR-1 Waynesburg 17:35.24# Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
12 Colomb, Morrison FR-1 Waynesburg 17:48.44# Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
13 Valento, Christian FR-1 Geneva 18:19.35# Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
14 Steich, Adam FR-1 Geneva 18:29.91# Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
15 Marcucci, Brandon FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 19:00.96 WVU Open Jan 13, 2018
16 Bettwy, Adam FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 19:01.17# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
17 Lewis, Justin SO-2 Waynesburg 19:39.10# Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
18 Pakozdi, Chad FR-1 Thiel 19:53.49 Marty Pushkin Track Classic Dec 2, 2017

Distance Medley (Men)

Top↑
RANK TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Washington & Jefferson 10:34.40# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
2 Chatham 11:39.47# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
3 Thiel 13:00.81 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 20, 2018

Distance Medley (Women)

Top↑
RANK TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Washington & Jefferson 14:05.45# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Frantz, Leighanna JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 1.41m 4' 7.5" Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
2 Bush, Julie SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 1.37m 4' 6" WVU Open Jan 13, 2018
3 Clark, Samantha SO-2 Thomas More 1.35m 4' 5" Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 20, 2018

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Sallah-Mohammed, Baboucar SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 7.03m 23' 0.75" Marty Pushkin Track Classic Dec 2, 2017
2 Taylor, Zachary FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 6.41m 21' 0.5" WVU Open Jan 13, 2018
3 Graffia, Gino FR-1 Thiel 6.38m 20' 11.25" Marty Pushkin Track Classic Dec 2, 2017
4 Grinde, Joe SO-2 Grove City 6.31m 20' 8.5" Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
5 Taylor, Peter JR-3 Geneva 6.26m 20' 6.5" Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
6 Winkler, Logan JR-3 Thomas More 6.25m 20' 6.25" Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 20, 2018
7 Ray, Seth FR-1 Grove City 6.18m 20' 3.5" Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
8 Trax, Michael SO-2 Waynesburg 6.17m 20' 3" Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
9 Christensen, Collin FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 6.07m 19' 11" Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
10 Garcia, Jesse JR-3 Geneva 6.03m 19' 9.5" Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
10 Howard, Malaky FR-1 Thiel 6.03m 19' 9.5" Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 20, 2018
12 Defeo, Geno SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 6.01m 19' 8.75" Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
13 Haines, Steven FR-1 Waynesburg 5.93m 19' 5.5" WVU Open Jan 13, 2018
14 Barnhart, Kenneth FR-1 Waynesburg 5.89m 19' 4" Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
15 Johnson, Clarence FR-1 Waynesburg 5.87m 19' 3.25" Marty Pushkin Track Classic Dec 2, 2017
16 Mee, Evan FR-1 Grove City 5.79m 19' 0" Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
17 Franklin, Tyshaun JR-3 Thiel 5.76m 18' 10.75" Marty Pushkin Track Classic Dec 2, 2017
18 Smith, Brendon FR-1 Geneva 5.72m 18' 9.25" Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
19 Stark, Tanner FR-1 Thiel 5.67m 18' 7.25" Marty Pushkin Track Classic Dec 2, 2017
20 Dybas, Jacob FR-1 Grove City 5.64m 18' 6" Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
21 Perroz, Steven FR-1 Waynesburg 5.62m 18' 5.25" Marty Pushkin Track Classic Dec 2, 2017
22 Kennedy, Alex SR-4 Geneva 5.45m 17' 10.75" Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
23 Shaffer, Nathaniel FR-1 Grove City 5.28m 17' 4" Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
24 Meal, Trevor FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 5.05m 16' 7" Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
25 Cobbs, Amir SO-2 Geneva 4.93m 16' 2.25" Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Hunkins , Jordan SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 14.25m 46' 9" Marty Pushkin Track Classic Dec 2, 2017
2 Lewis, Todd JR-3 Thomas More 13.91m 45' 7.75" Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 20, 2018
3 Webb, Jarrod JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 13.87m 45' 6.25" WVU Open Jan 13, 2018
4 Gay, Jared FR-1 Grove City 13.81m 45' 3.75" Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
5 Vantine, Ryan FR-1 Waynesburg 13.59m 44' 7" WVU Open Jan 13, 2018
6 Feldner, Blake JR-3 Waynesburg 12.82m 42' 0.75" Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
7 Faber, Sam SO-2 Thiel 12.62m 41' 5" Marty Pushkin Track Classic Dec 2, 2017
8 Trammel, Colton JR-3 Geneva 12.03m 39' 5.75" Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
9 Schwab, Drew FR-1 Waynesburg 11.92m 39' 1.25" Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
10 Kendall, James FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 11.62m 38' 1.5" Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
11 Barrett, Josh FR-1 Geneva 11.46m 37' 7.25" Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
12 Dunn, Matt JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 11.03m 36' 2.25" Marty Pushkin Track Classic Dec 2, 2017
13 Neal, Camren SO-2 Thiel 11.02m 36' 2" Marty Pushkin Track Classic Dec 2, 2017
14 Cox, Dalton FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 10.90m 35' 9.25" WVU Open Jan 13, 2018
15 Mitchell, Arric FR-1 Thiel 10.84m 35' 6.75" Marty Pushkin Track Classic Dec 2, 2017
16 Porterfield, Travis FR-1 Thiel 10.78m 35' 4.5" Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 20, 2018
17 Cooper, Mychal SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 10.56m 34' 7.75" Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
18 Hansen, Aaron SR-4 Thiel 9.90m 32' 5.75" Marty Pushkin Track Classic Dec 2, 2017
19 Thacker, Kevin SR-4 Waynesburg 9.84m 32' 3.5" Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
19 Richards, Croix FR-1 Geneva 9.84m 32' 3.5" Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
21 Frankhouser, Zach FR-1 Geneva 9.61m 31' 6.5" Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
22 Rivers, Renwrick FR-1 Thiel 9.50m 31' 2" Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 20, 2018
23 Osborne, Ryan SR-4 Washington & Jefferson 9.22m 30' 3" WVU Open Jan 13, 2018
24 Staley, Jeff SO-2 Thiel 8.87m 29' 1.25" Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 20, 2018
25 Oxner, Jeffrey FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 8.60m 28' 2.75" WVU Open Jan 13, 2018

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Simpson, Jordan SO-2 Waynesburg 10.64m 34' 11" WVU Open Jan 13, 2018
2 Fontanazza, Abby FR-1 Geneva 10.59m 34' 9" Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
3 Widina, Morgan SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 10.49m 34' 5" Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
4 Sudar, Krista FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 9.32m 30' 7" WVU Open Jan 13, 2018
5 Borkovec, Christina FR-1 Waynesburg 9.10m 29' 10.25" Marty Pushkin Track Classic Dec 2, 2017
6 Samuels, Marquett SO-2 Thiel 9.07m 29' 9.25" Marty Pushkin Track Classic Dec 2, 2017
7 Huebner, Shelby JR-3 Chatham 8.85m 29' 0.5" Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
8 Whritenour, Franki JR-3 Geneva 8.78m 28' 9.75" Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
9 Tipton, Samantha FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 8.71m 28' 7" WVU Open Jan 13, 2018
10 Kaye, Rebecca FR-1 Thomas More 8.61m 28' 3" Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 20, 2018
11 Komonczi, Nicole JR-3 Geneva 8.49m 27' 10.25" Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
12 Wozniak, Sarah SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 8.44m 27' 8.25" Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
13 Parker, Megan FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 8.42m 27' 7.5" Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
14 Wilhelm, Jamie SO-2 Geneva 8.20m 26' 11" Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
15 Maglin, Haley SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 7.89m 25' 10.75" WVU Open Jan 13, 2018
16 Ware, Stacy SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 7.86m 25' 9.5" Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
17 Vroom, Kimberlee FR-1 Geneva 7.83m 25' 8.25" Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
18 Gerard, Lauren SO-2 Geneva 7.73m 25' 4.5" Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
19 Swanson, Cassandra FR-1 Geneva 7.30m 23' 11.5" Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
20 Wiler, Makahla FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 6.98m 22' 11" Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018

Weight Throw (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Webb, Jarrod JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 13.33m 43' 9" Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
2 Osborne, Ryan SR-4 Washington & Jefferson 13.23m 43' 5" Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
3 Hunkins , Jordan SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 13.04m 42' 9.5" Marty Pushkin Track Classic Dec 2, 2017
4 Neal, Camren SO-2 Thiel 12.75m 41' 10" Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 20, 2018
5 Feldner, Blake JR-3 Waynesburg 12.51m 41' 0.5" WVU Open Jan 13, 2018
6 Vantine, Ryan FR-1 Waynesburg 11.65m 38' 2.75" WVU Open Jan 13, 2018
7 Faber, Sam SO-2 Thiel 11.51m 37' 9.25" Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 20, 2018
8 Trammel, Colton JR-3 Geneva 11.23m 36' 10.25" Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
9 Steinmetz, Jacob SO-2 Thomas More 11.15m 36' 7" Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 20, 2018
10 Dunn, Matt JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 11.03m 36' 2.25" Marty Pushkin Track Classic Dec 2, 2017
11 Schwab, Drew FR-1 Waynesburg 11.00m 36' 1.25" Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
12 Kendall, James FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 10.81m 35' 5.75" Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
12 Cooper, Mychal SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 10.81m 35' 5.75" Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
14 Hansen, Aaron SR-4 Thiel 9.81m 32' 2.25" Marty Pushkin Track Classic Dec 2, 2017
15 Mitchell, Arric FR-1 Thiel 9.78m 32' 1" Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 20, 2018
16 Cox, Dalton FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 9.09m 29' 10" Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
17 Oxner, Jeffrey FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 8.09m 26' 6.5" Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
18 Staley, Jeff SO-2 Thiel 7.81m 25' 7.5" Marty Pushkin Track Classic Dec 2, 2017
19 McElligott, Cullen SO-2 Waynesburg 6.00m 19' 8.25" Marty Pushkin Track Classic Dec 2, 2017