UMAC Indoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pearson, Justin FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 7.05 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
2 Harris, Kevin SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 7.23 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
3 Doumbouya, Aboubakar SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 7.26 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
4 Bryant, Davon SO-2 St. Scholastica 7.28 The Opener Dec 9, 2017
5 Konkel, Jadon FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 7.33 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
5 Gelhar, Cole FR-1 Wis.-Superior 7.33 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
7 Dzikonksi, Alex SR-4 Wis.-Superior 7.39 The Opener Dec 9, 2017
7 Blatz, Donovan SO-2 St. Scholastica 7.39 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
9 Elder, Chase FR-1 Wis.-Superior 7.43 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
10 Kvistero, Cole JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 7.44 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
10 Beck, Kyle JR-3 St. Scholastica 7.44 The Opener Dec 9, 2017
10 Hodgell, Elijah JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 7.44 Yellowjacket Open Feb 10, 2018
13 Chucka, Joseph FR-1 Wis.-Superior 7.49 Warren Bowlus Invite Jan 27, 2018
14 Pulkrabek, Aaron FR-1 St. Scholastica 7.50 The Opener Dec 9, 2017
15 Olinger, Joseph SR-4 Wis.-Superior 7.55 The Opener Dec 9, 2017
16 Weston, Jake FR-1 Wis.-Superior 7.60 Yellowjacket Open Feb 10, 2018
17 Carlson, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Superior 7.63 The Opener Dec 9, 2017
18 Murphy, Patrick SR-4 St. Scholastica 7.65 The Opener Dec 9, 2017
19 Cerar, Frank JR-3 St. Scholastica 7.72 Warren Bowlus Invite Jan 27, 2018
20 Young, Scott FR-1 Wis.-Superior 7.73 The Opener Dec 9, 2017
21 Shevchenko, Igor FR-1 Crown 7.77 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
21 Hoggatt, RJ FR-1 Wis.-Superior 7.77 The Opener Dec 9, 2017
23 Tyler, Alek FR-1 Wis.-Superior 7.79 St. Thomas Season Opener Jan 12, 2018
24 Kothenbeutel, Ricky SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 7.81 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
25 Meinke, Kyle FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 7.83 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Argir, Sammi SR-4 St. Scholastica 7.97 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
2 Kling, Anika SO-2 St. Scholastica 8.05 Lake Superior Challenge Feb 3, 2018
3 Ruehl, Svenja SR-4 Wis.-Superior 8.11 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
4 Pryor, Jasmine FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 8.29 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
5 McGrath, Molly SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 8.30 Parent's Day Invitational Feb 17, 2018
5 Rowe, Valerie JR-3 Wis.-Superior 8.30 The Opener Dec 9, 2017
7 Hildebrandt, Lydia JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 8.33 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
8 Fleming, Chauntel FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 8.42 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
9 Shofner, Breanna SR-4 St. Scholastica 8.51 The Opener Dec 9, 2017
10 Fynboh, LeAnn SO-2 Wis.-Superior 8.52 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
11 Leiden, Katelyn SO-2 St. Scholastica 8.56 Lake Superior Challenge Feb 3, 2018
12 Ciesynski, Emily JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 8.60 Cobber Open Jan 20, 2018
12 Thiel, Breanna FR-1 Wis.-Superior 8.60 The Opener Dec 9, 2017
14 Hogan, Brooke SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 8.72 SDSU Holiday Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
14 Whittemore, Brandhi FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 8.72 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
16 Livermore, Kate FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 8.86 (55) Falcon Winter Classic Jan 27, 2018
17 Bauman, Rachel FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 8.94 The Opener Dec 9, 2017
18 Sheedlo, Annie FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 8.97 The Opener Dec 9, 2017
19 Strom, Laura FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 8.99 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
20 Pickar, Josephine FR-1 Wis.-Superior 9.05 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
21 Schwerman, Kate FR-1 Wis.-Superior 9.08 Warren Bowlus Invite Jan 27, 2018
22 Olurankinse, Kim FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 9.28 SDSU Last Chance Feb 16, 2018
23 Norris, Cassandra FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 9.37 (55) Saint Mary's Early Birdinal Jan 13, 2018
23 DeBuhr, Lydia SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 9.37 The Opener Dec 9, 2017
25 Van Beusekom, Hannah FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 9.51 The Opener Dec 9, 2017

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Harris, Kevin SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 22.74 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
2 Pearson, Justin FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 22.77 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2018
3 Doumbouya, Aboubakar SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 23.53 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
4 Gelhar, Cole FR-1 Wis.-Superior 23.59 Lake Superior Challenge Feb 3, 2018
4 Dzikonksi, Alex SR-4 Wis.-Superior 23.59 Warren Bowlus Invite Jan 27, 2018
6 Beck, Kyle JR-3 St. Scholastica 23.62 The Opener Dec 9, 2017
7 Prince, Stefan JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 23.67 Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts Feb 3, 2018
8 Weston, Jake FR-1 Wis.-Superior 23.77 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
9 Konkel, Jadon FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 23.90 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
10 Swanson, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Superior 23.92 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
11 Elder, Chase FR-1 Wis.-Superior 24.11 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
11 Kinney, Samuel SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 24.11 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
13 Chucka, Joseph FR-1 Wis.-Superior 24.12 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
14 Olinger, Joseph SR-4 Wis.-Superior 24.24 The Opener Dec 9, 2017
15 Potratz, Noah SR-4 Wis.-Superior 24.25 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
16 Carlson, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Superior 24.37 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
17 Cerar, Frank JR-3 St. Scholastica 24.42 The Opener Dec 9, 2017
18 Couture, Andre JR-3 Wis.-Superior 24.56 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
19 Schlottman, Hunter FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 24.64 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
20 Weston, Joshua FR-1 Wis.-Superior 24.74 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
21 Kvistero, Cole JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 24.84 Cobber Open Jan 20, 2018
22 Pruitt, Evan SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 24.88 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
23 Young, Scott FR-1 Wis.-Superior 24.97 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
24 Mor, Carl SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 24.99 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
25 Groshens, Dylan FR-1 Wis.-Superior 25.07 The Opener Dec 9, 2017

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Argir, Sammi SR-4 St. Scholastica 26.57 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
2 Kling, Anika SO-2 St. Scholastica 27.02 Lake Superior Challenge Feb 3, 2018
3 Shepard, Mikaela SO-2 Wis.-Superior 27.32 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
4 Shofner, Breanna SR-4 St. Scholastica 27.33 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
5 Ciesynski, Emily JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 27.42 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
6 Hildebrandt, Lydia JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 27.49 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
7 Fynboh, LeAnn SO-2 Wis.-Superior 27.66 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
8 Avinon, Melina JR-3 St. Scholastica 27.70 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
9 Rowe, Valerie JR-3 Wis.-Superior 27.80 St. Thomas Season Opener Jan 12, 2018
10 Pryor, Jasmine FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 27.86 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
11 Fleming, Chauntel FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 28.15 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
12 Sheedlo, Annie FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 28.19 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
13 Marzinske, Kari SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 28.82 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
14 Martin, Juliette FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 29.04 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
15 Schwerman, Kate FR-1 Wis.-Superior 29.33 Warren Bowlus Invite Jan 27, 2018
16 Whittemore, Brandhi FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 29.34 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
17 Street, Emma FR-1 Wis.-Superior 29.35 The Opener Dec 9, 2017
18 Timm, Madison FR-1 Crown 29.44 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
19 Olson, Kiersten FR-1 St. Scholastica 29.49 The Opener Dec 9, 2017
20 Livermore, Kate FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 29.60 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
21 Voss, Marissa FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 29.75 Saint Mary's Early Birdinal Jan 13, 2018
22 Hogan, Brooke SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 29.98 # SDSU Last Chance Feb 16, 2018
23 Pickar, Josephine FR-1 Wis.-Superior 30.01 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
24 Norris, Cassandra FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 30.09 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
25 Kosloski, Ashley FR-1 St. Scholastica 30.15 The Opener Dec 9, 2017

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pearson, Justin FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 51.32 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
2 Prince, Stefan JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 51.45 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
3 Swanson, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Superior 51.75 Yellowjacket Open Feb 10, 2018
4 Doumbouya, Aboubakar SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 51.96 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
5 Gelhar, Cole FR-1 Wis.-Superior 52.20 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
6 Harris, Kevin SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 52.42 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
7 Weston, Jake FR-1 Wis.-Superior 52.64 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
8 Dzikonksi, Alex SR-4 Wis.-Superior 52.89 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
9 Couture, Andre JR-3 Wis.-Superior 53.83 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
10 Beck, Kyle JR-3 St. Scholastica 53.91 St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
11 Weston, Joshua FR-1 Wis.-Superior 54.48 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
12 Bieri, Rand JR-3 Wis.-Superior 54.67 Lake Superior Challenge Feb 3, 2018
13 Potratz, Noah SR-4 Wis.-Superior 54.81 The Opener Dec 9, 2017
14 Carlson, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Superior 55.23 Lake Superior Challenge Feb 3, 2018
15 Olinger, Joseph SR-4 Wis.-Superior 55.25 Lake Superior Challenge Feb 3, 2018
16 Konkel, Jadon FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 55.55 The Opener Dec 9, 2017
17 Storm, Blake FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 55.72 Saint Mary's Early Birdinal Jan 13, 2018
18 Rice, Dakota SO-2 Wis.-Superior 55.79 The Opener Dec 9, 2017
19 Schlottman, Hunter FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 56.04 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
20 Moe, Derrick FR-1 Wis.-Superior 56.43 Lake Superior Challenge Feb 3, 2018
21 Mor, Carl SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 56.56 Falcon Winter Classic Jan 27, 2018
22 Finger, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-Superior 57.95 Lake Superior Challenge Feb 3, 2018
23 Goman, Aaron FR-1 Wis.-Superior 58.06 The Opener Dec 9, 2017
24 McCue, Ryan FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 58.37 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
25 Meinke, Kyle FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 58.38 The Opener Dec 9, 2017

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ciesynski, Emily JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 1:00.19 # SDSU Last Chance Feb 16, 2018
2 Shepard, Mikaela SO-2 Wis.-Superior 1:00.47 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
3 Praska, Kelli JR-3 Wis.-Superior 1:01.64 Lake Superior Challenge Feb 3, 2018
4 Shofner, Breanna SR-4 St. Scholastica 1:02.03 Warren Bowlus Invite Jan 27, 2018
5 Soutthivong, Brianna JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 1:02.67 Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts Feb 3, 2018
6 Avinon, Melina JR-3 St. Scholastica 1:02.72 Yellowjacket Open Feb 10, 2018
7 Hildebrandt, Lydia JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 1:02.96 Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts Feb 3, 2018
8 Kling, Anika SO-2 St. Scholastica 1:03.11 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
9 Rowe, Valerie JR-3 Wis.-Superior 1:03.57 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
10 Fynboh, LeAnn SO-2 Wis.-Superior 1:03.65 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
11 Plewa, Aria SO-2 St. Scholastica 1:04.54 St. Olaf Women's Invite Feb 16, 2018
12 Pryor, Jasmine FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 1:06.05 Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 3, 2018
13 Fleming, Chauntel FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 1:06.25 Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 3, 2018
14 Schwerman, Kate FR-1 Wis.-Superior 1:06.28 St. Olaf Women's Invite Feb 16, 2018
15 Olson, Kiersten FR-1 St. Scholastica 1:06.57 Warren Bowlus Invite Jan 27, 2018
16 Timm, Madison FR-1 Crown 1:07.11 Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 3, 2018
17 Lieske, Anna Bethany Lutheran 1:07.33 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
18 Namyst, Emily JR-3 St. Scholastica 1:07.89 Yellowjacket Open Feb 10, 2018
19 Sheedlo, Annie FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 1:08.23 Falcon Winter Classic Jan 27, 2018
20 Livermore, Kate FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 1:08.69 Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 3, 2018
21 Martin, Juliette FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 1:08.79 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
22 Voss, Marissa FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 1:08.88 Warren Bowlus Invite Jan 27, 2018
23 Kalin, Anna SO-2 Wis.-Superior 1:08.95 Lake Superior Challenge Feb 3, 2018
24 Hoffman, Chloe SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 1:09.24 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
25 Asp, Lynnea FR-1 Crown 1:09.49 Falcon Winter Classic Jan 27, 2018

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Swanson, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Superior 1:59.61 Warren Bowlus Invite Jan 27, 2018
2 Bieri, Rand JR-3 Wis.-Superior 1:59.82 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
3 Prince, Stefan JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 2:01.07 Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts Feb 3, 2018
4 Walpole, Evan JR-3 Wis.-Superior 2:01.48 Warren Bowlus Invite Jan 27, 2018
5 Boedigheimer, Isaac FR-1 St. Scholastica 2:02.17 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
6 Moe, Derrick FR-1 Wis.-Superior 2:03.49 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
7 Carlson, Jae FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 2:05.39 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
8 Pearson, Cam SO-2 St. Scholastica 2:07.03 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
9 Carlson, Edward SO-2 Wis.-Superior 2:07.09 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
10 Wipf, Brent SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 2:09.30 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
11 Finger, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-Superior 2:09.79 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
12 Walfridsson, Marinel JR-3 Wis.-Superior 2:10.36 The Opener Dec 9, 2017
13 McCue, Ryan FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 2:12.79 Warren Bowlus Invite Jan 27, 2018
14 Gee, Travis FR-1 Wis.-Superior 2:17.21 Lake Superior Challenge Feb 3, 2018
15 Thielke, Christian FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 2:17.59 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
16 Otis, Josiah FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 2:18.19 Falcon Winter Classic Jan 27, 2018
17 Ramos, Drew FR-1 Crown 2:18.37 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
18 Morgan, Sawyer SO-2 Wis.-Superior 2:18.85 Lake Superior Challenge Feb 3, 2018
19 Mazurek, Zachary JR-3 Wis.-Superior 2:19.22 Lake Superior Challenge Feb 3, 2018
20 Birr, Nathan SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 2:20.58 Warren Bowlus Invite Jan 27, 2018
21 Seeb, Henry SO-2 Wis.-Superior 2:25.16 Lake Superior Challenge Feb 3, 2018
22 Elmhorst, Michael JR-3 Crown 2:31.28 Yellowjacket Open Feb 10, 2018
23 Luehring, David SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 2:33.25 Warren Bowlus Invite Jan 27, 2018
24 Huonder, Dalton SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 2:35.81 Warren Bowlus Invite Jan 27, 2018
25 McBane, Robert FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 2:36.39 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Praska, Kelli JR-3 Wis.-Superior 2:19.23 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
2 Presler, Sarah Bethany Lutheran 2:21.68 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
3 Sulflow, Claire FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 2:24.27 Yellowjacket Open Feb 10, 2018
4 Plewa, Aria SO-2 St. Scholastica 2:25.66 Yellowjacket Open Feb 10, 2018
5 Gullickson, Katelynn SO-2 St. Scholastica 2:31.52 St. Olaf Women's Invite Feb 16, 2018
6 Soutthivong, Brianna JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 2:31.92 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
7 Sauer, Morgan JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 2:32.67 Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts Feb 3, 2018
8 Ruhman, Michaela JR-3 Wis.-Superior 2:33.27 Yellowjacket Open Feb 10, 2018
9 Kalin, Anna SO-2 Wis.-Superior 2:34.25 Yellowjacket Open Feb 10, 2018
10 Asp, Lynnea FR-1 Crown 2:37.06 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
11 Elyea, Kirsten SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 2:37.96 Warren Bowlus Invite Jan 27, 2018
12 Breitkreuz, Tatyana JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 2:41.36 Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 3, 2018
13 Nelson, Mackenzie SO-2 Crown 2:41.78 Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 3, 2018
14 Dynek, Lauren FR-1 St. Scholastica 2:43.43 The Opener Dec 9, 2017
15 Berndt, Emma FR-1 St. Scholastica 2:43.62 St. Olaf Women's Invite Feb 16, 2018
16 Hulterstrum, Jane SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 2:43.77 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
17 Brink, Mathea SO-2 Wis.-Superior 2:44.53 Lake Superior Challenge Feb 3, 2018
18 Joyal, Taylor JR-3 Wis.-Superior 2:45.05 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
19 Blomgren, Liana FR-1 St. Scholastica 2:45.29 The Opener Dec 9, 2017
20 Yeager, Alexa FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 2:45.40 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
21 Namyst, Emily JR-3 St. Scholastica 2:46.33 Lake Superior Challenge Feb 3, 2018
22 Hoffman, Chloe SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 2:47.55 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
23 Totsch, Anna FR-1 St. Scholastica 2:51.25 The Opener Dec 9, 2017
24 Hamanaka, Haruka FR-1 Wis.-Superior 2:52.20 Lake Superior Challenge Feb 3, 2018
25 Schwanke, Marina FR-1 Crown 2:54.56 Falcon Winter Classic Jan 27, 2018

Mile (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Walpole, Evan JR-3 Wis.-Superior 4:25.48 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2018
2 Carlson, Edward SO-2 Wis.-Superior 4:33.75 Yellowjacket Open Feb 10, 2018
3 Bieri, Rand JR-3 Wis.-Superior 4:33.97 Lake Superior Challenge Feb 3, 2018
4 Boedigheimer, Isaac FR-1 St. Scholastica 4:35.05 Twin Ports Invite Jan 20, 2018
5 Hirsch, Harrison SO-2 Wis.-Superior 4:35.49 Lake Superior Challenge Feb 3, 2018
6 Foss, Easton JR-3 St. Scholastica 4:38.31 Twin Ports Invite Jan 20, 2018
7 Anderson, Ryan SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 4:38.95 Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 3, 2018
8 Mazurek, Zachary JR-3 Wis.-Superior 4:40.53 Lake Superior Challenge Feb 3, 2018
9 Finger, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-Superior 4:43.16 Yellowjacket Open Feb 10, 2018
10 Koski, Jordan SR-4 Wis.-Superior 4:44.59 Yellowjacket Open Feb 10, 2018
11 Stanek, Andrew FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 4:48.20 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
12 Tweit, Benjamin FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 4:48.69 Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts Feb 3, 2018
13 Pearson, Cam SO-2 St. Scholastica 4:51.54 Twin Ports Invite Jan 20, 2018
14 Gee, Travis FR-1 Wis.-Superior 4:53.83 Lake Superior Challenge Feb 3, 2018
15 Abraham, Raymond SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 4:53.99 Falcon Winter Classic Jan 27, 2018
16 Cease, Edmund SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 4:55.52 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
17 Thielke, Christian FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 4:55.66 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
18 Morgan, Sawyer SO-2 Wis.-Superior 4:56.08 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
19 Peterson, Jackson SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 4:57.48 Yellowjacket Open Feb 10, 2018
20 Wipf, Brent SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 4:58.04 The Opener Dec 9, 2017
21 Moe, Derrick FR-1 Wis.-Superior 4:58.33 Lake Superior Challenge Feb 3, 2018
22 Juenemann, Izaak SO-2 St. Scholastica 4:58.68 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
23 McCue, Ryan FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 5:00.10 Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts Feb 3, 2018
24 Clark, Taylor SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 5:01.13 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
25 Seeb, Henry SO-2 Wis.-Superior 5:01.84 Lake Superior Challenge Feb 3, 2018

Mile (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Praska, Kelli JR-3 Wis.-Superior 5:17.73 Lake Superior Challenge Feb 3, 2018
2 Plewa, Aria SO-2 St. Scholastica 5:22.92 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
3 Novak, Katherine JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 5:24.15 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
4 Presler, Sarah Bethany Lutheran 5:32.08 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
5 Anderson, Elisabeth SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 5:39.20 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
6 Gullickson, Katelynn SO-2 St. Scholastica 5:41.54 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
7 Nelson, Mackenzie SO-2 Crown 5:42.56 Parent's Day Invitational Feb 17, 2018
8 Manthey, Alaina JR-3 Wis.-Superior 5:45.98 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
9 Brink, Mathea SO-2 Wis.-Superior 5:47.63 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
10 Elyea, Kirsten SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 5:47.92 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
11 Poskie, Elizabeth SO-2 St. Scholastica 5:48.21 St. Olaf Women's Invite Feb 16, 2018
12 Sauer, Morgan JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 5:52.54 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
13 Yeager, Alexa FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 5:53.50 # SDSU Last Chance Feb 16, 2018
14 Blomgren, Liana FR-1 St. Scholastica 5:53.77 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
15 Okeson, Brynn JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 5:54.25 # SDSU Last Chance Feb 16, 2018
16 Kalin, Anna SO-2 Wis.-Superior 5:57.86 Lake Superior Challenge Feb 3, 2018
17 Dynek, Lauren FR-1 St. Scholastica 5:58.04 Twin Ports Invite Jan 20, 2018
18 Joyal, Taylor JR-3 Wis.-Superior 5:59.19 Warren Bowlus Invite Jan 27, 2018
19 Stearns, Paige FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 6:00.97 # SDSU Last Chance Feb 16, 2018
20 Ruhman, Michaela JR-3 Wis.-Superior 6:02.66 Lake Superior Challenge Feb 3, 2018
21 Ladwig, Kaitlyn FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 6:05.74 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
22 Soutthivong, Brianna JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 6:06.49 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
23 DeShazer, Ava FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 6:10.89 Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 3, 2018
24 Hamanaka, Haruka FR-1 Wis.-Superior 6:12.78 Lake Superior Challenge Feb 3, 2018
25 Hallgren, Kiley SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 6:14.92 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Boedigheimer, Isaac FR-1 St. Scholastica 8:45.85 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2018
2 Foss, Easton JR-3 St. Scholastica 8:50.06 Warren Bowlus Invite Jan 27, 2018
3 Koski, Jordan SR-4 Wis.-Superior 8:50.34 St. Thomas Season Opener Jan 12, 2018
4 Hirsch, Harrison SO-2 Wis.-Superior 9:12.75 Warren Bowlus Invite Jan 27, 2018
5 Walpole, Evan JR-3 Wis.-Superior 9:13.58 Lake Superior Challenge Feb 3, 2018
6 Mazurek, Zachary JR-3 Wis.-Superior 9:14.60 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
7 Smith, Sam FR-1 Wis.-Superior 9:22.82 Warren Bowlus Invite Jan 27, 2018
8 Sassenberg, Tyler JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 9:24.22 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
9 Carlson, Edward SO-2 Wis.-Superior 9:28.59 Lake Superior Challenge Feb 3, 2018
10 Peterson, Jackson SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 9:30.47 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
11 Abraham, Raymond SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 9:31.37 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
12 Seeb, Henry SO-2 Wis.-Superior 9:34.80 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
13 Pearson, Cam SO-2 St. Scholastica 9:37.62 Lake Superior Challenge Feb 3, 2018
14 Barnack, Benjamin SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 9:41.92 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
15 Stanek, Andrew FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 9:42.72 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
16 Tweit, Benjamin FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 9:43.10 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
17 Roanhorse, David JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 9:44.62 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
18 Gee, Travis FR-1 Wis.-Superior 9:47.91 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
19 Morgan, Sawyer SO-2 Wis.-Superior 9:55.61 Yellowjacket Open Feb 10, 2018
20 Davila, Gabriel SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 9:58.13 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
21 Carlson, Jae FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 10:05.12 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
22 Birr, Nathan SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 10:13.60 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
23 Thielke, Christian FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 10:18.20 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
24 Luehring, David SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 10:21.45 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
25 Juenemann, Izaak SO-2 St. Scholastica 10:23.70 Lake Superior Challenge Feb 3, 2018

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hovland, Casey SR-4 St. Scholastica 9:55.54 Lake Superior Challenge Feb 3, 2018
2 Plewa, Aria SO-2 St. Scholastica 11:03.88 Warren Bowlus Invite Jan 27, 2018
3 Novak, Katherine JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 11:15.02 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
4 Poskie, Elizabeth SO-2 St. Scholastica 11:19.70 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
5 Nelson, Mackenzie SO-2 Crown 11:22.48 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
6 Dynek, Lauren FR-1 St. Scholastica 11:24.06 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
7 Presler, Sarah Bethany Lutheran 11:35.56 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
8 Hamanaka, Haruka FR-1 Wis.-Superior 11:38.90 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
9 Stearns, Paige FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 11:40.02 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
10 Brink, Mathea SO-2 Wis.-Superior 11:40.48 The Opener Dec 9, 2017
11 Hallgren, Kiley SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 11:43.21 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
12 Manthey, Alaina JR-3 Wis.-Superior 11:43.51 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
13 Okeson, Brynn JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 11:45.78 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
14 Anderson, Elisabeth SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 11:48.36 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
15 Kalin, Anna SO-2 Wis.-Superior 11:48.61 Warren Bowlus Invite Jan 27, 2018
16 Sauer, Morgan JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 11:56.39 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
17 Elyea, Kirsten SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 11:58.22 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
18 Gullickson, Katelynn SO-2 St. Scholastica 12:10.42 Warren Bowlus Invite Jan 27, 2018
19 Totsch, Anna FR-1 St. Scholastica 12:19.23 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
20 Joedeman, Karee FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 13:00.07 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
21 Ladwig, Kaitlyn FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 13:00.36 Falcon Winter Classic Jan 27, 2018
22 Langer, Arre SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 13:01.66 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
23 DeShazer, Ava FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 13:03.14 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
24 Moldstad, Brittany SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 13:13.07 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
25 Schlegel, Chelsea SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 13:20.21 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Boedigheimer, Isaac FR-1 St. Scholastica 15:17.43 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
2 Koski, Jordan SR-4 Wis.-Superior 15:27.80 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
3 Foss, Easton JR-3 St. Scholastica 15:32.17 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
4 Hirsch, Harrison SO-2 Wis.-Superior 16:06.76 Yellowjacket Open Feb 10, 2018
5 Mazurek, Zachary JR-3 Wis.-Superior 16:07.98 Yellowjacket Open Feb 10, 2018
6 Tweit, Benjamin FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 16:19.96 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
7 Peterson, Jackson SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 16:22.58 The Opener Dec 9, 2017
8 Smith, Sam FR-1 Wis.-Superior 16:23.88 Yellowjacket Open Feb 10, 2018
9 Walpole, Evan JR-3 Wis.-Superior 16:27.61 The Opener Dec 9, 2017
10 Seeb, Henry SO-2 Wis.-Superior 16:44.23 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
11 Pearson, Cam SO-2 St. Scholastica 16:45.40 Yellowjacket Open Feb 10, 2018
12 Roanhorse, David JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 17:02.30 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
13 Gee, Travis FR-1 Wis.-Superior 17:03.64 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
14 Barnack, Benjamin SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 17:10.74 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
15 Juenemann, Izaak SO-2 St. Scholastica 17:11.85 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
16 Melendez, Eric SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 17:14.26 The Opener Dec 9, 2017
17 Luehring, David SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 18:07.49 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
18 Moore, Schuyler SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 18:18.63 UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
19 Nemec, Nicholas SR-4 Wis.-Superior 18:20.83 Yellowjacket Open Feb 10, 2018
20 Elmhorst, Michael JR-3 Crown 18:54.05 Yellowjacket Open Feb 10, 2018

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Pulkrabek, Aaron FR-1 St. Scholastica 6.35m 20' 10" Lake Superior Challenge Feb 3, 2018
2 Peru, Jack JR-3 St. Scholastica 6.20m 20' 4.25" Lake Superior Challenge Feb 3, 2018
3 Hoggatt, RJ FR-1 Wis.-Superior 6.19m 20' 3.75" The Opener Dec 9, 2017
4 Pearson, Justin FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 6.10m 20' 0.25" Cobber Open Jan 20, 2018
5 Blatz, Donovan SO-2 St. Scholastica 6.03m 19' 9.5" St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 17, 2018
6 Haberman, Henry SR-4 Wis.-Superior 6.02m 19' 9" Lake Superior Challenge Feb 3, 2018
7 Cerar, Frank JR-3 St. Scholastica 5.96m 19' 6.75" St. Thomas Season Opener Jan 12, 2018
8 Dzikonksi, Alex SR-4 Wis.-Superior 5.94m 19' 6" St. Thomas Season Opener Jan 12, 2018
9 Swanson, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Superior 5.93m 19' 5.5" Lake Superior Challenge Feb 3, 2018
10 Murphy, Patrick SR-4 St. Scholastica 5.88m 19' 3.5" UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
11 Kvistero, Cole JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 5.78m 18' 11.75" CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
12 Tyler, Alek FR-1 Wis.-Superior 5.59m 18' 4.25" Lake Superior Challenge Feb 3, 2018
13 Jobe, Corey FR-1 St. Scholastica 5.48m 17' 11.75" The Opener Dec 9, 2017
14 Olinger, Joseph SR-4 Wis.-Superior 5.47m 17' 11.5" The Opener Dec 9, 2017
15 Beck, Kyle JR-3 St. Scholastica 5.29m 17' 4.25" The Opener Dec 9, 2017
16 Gelhar, Cole FR-1 Wis.-Superior 5.20m 17' 0.75" Warren Bowlus Invite Jan 27, 2018
17 Rogers, Tyler FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 5.12m 16' 9.75" Saint Mary's Early Birdinal Jan 13, 2018
18 Kinney, Samuel SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 5.07m 16' 7.75" Warren Bowlus Invite Jan 27, 2018
19 Schlottman, Hunter FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 4.83m 15' 10.25" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
20 McEarchern, Jeffrey FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 4.67m 15' 4" Cobber Open Jan 20, 2018
21 Alm, Jonah SO-2 St. Scholastica 4.66m 15' 3.5" The Opener Dec 9, 2017
22 Meinke, Kyle FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 4.65m 15' 3.25" The Opener Dec 9, 2017
23 Flunker, Dominic FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 4.37m 14' 4" CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Ruehl, Svenja SR-4 Wis.-Superior 5.54m 18' 2.25" Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2018
2 Argir, Sammi SR-4 St. Scholastica 5.21m 17' 1.25" Yellowjacket Open Feb 10, 2018
3 Shofner, Breanna SR-4 St. Scholastica 5.14m 16' 10.5" UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
4 Marzinske, Kari SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 5.06m 16' 7.25" Saint Mary's Early Birdinal Jan 13, 2018
5 McGrath, Molly SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 4.97m 16' 3.75" Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2018
6 Kling, Anika SO-2 St. Scholastica 4.96m 16' 3.25" Lake Superior Challenge Feb 3, 2018
7 Jerrard, Meaghan FR-1 Wis.-Superior 4.78m 15' 8.25" The Opener Dec 9, 2017
8 Schwerman, Kate FR-1 Wis.-Superior 4.68m 15' 4.25" Yellowjacket Open Feb 10, 2018
9 Leiden, Katelyn SO-2 St. Scholastica 4.60m 15' 1.25" The Opener Dec 9, 2017
10 Voss, Marissa FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 4.59m 15' 0.75" Saint Mary's Early Birdinal Jan 13, 2018
11 Becker, Taryn FR-1 St. Scholastica 4.49m 14' 8.75" Yellowjacket Open Feb 10, 2018
12 Mazo, Maria SO-2 Wis.-Superior 4.46m 14' 7.75" St. Olaf Women's Invite Feb 16, 2018
13 Timm, Madison FR-1 Crown 4.41m 14' 5.75" Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 3, 2018
14 Lieske, Anna Bethany Lutheran 4.39m 14' 5" UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
15 Sheedlo, Annie FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 4.19m 13' 9" UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
16 DeBuhr, Lydia SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 4.15m 13' 7.5" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
17 Weisser, Lexi FR-1 St. Scholastica 3.91m 12' 10" Lake Superior Challenge Feb 3, 2018
18 Moller, Elizabeth SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 3.69m 12' 1.25" Falcon Winter Classic Jan 27, 2018

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Johnson, Grahm SO-2 North Central (Minn.) 15.47m 50' 9.25" UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
2 Merkins, Trent SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 13.31m 43' 8" CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
3 Alexandrou, Elias JR-3 Wis.-Superior 12.69m 41' 7.75" Warren Bowlus Invite Jan 27, 2018
4 Wirtz, Fauston JR-3 Wis.-Superior 12.61m 41' 4.5" UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
5 Boyd, Alex FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 12.50m 41' 0.25" CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
6 Bonasera, Jake FR-1 St. Scholastica 11.64m 38' 2.25" UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
7 Meinke, Kyle FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 11.61m 38' 1.25" Snowshoe Open Feb 16, 2018
8 Johnson, Austin FR-1 Crown 10.74m 35' 3" Yellowjacket Open Feb 10, 2018
9 Karstens, Brandon FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 10.71m 35' 1.75" UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
10 Cerar, Frank JR-3 St. Scholastica 10.48m 34' 4.75" Warren Bowlus Invite Jan 27, 2018
11 Flunker, Dominic FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 9.42m 30' 11" UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
12 Stratten, Jake FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 9.38m 30' 9.25" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
13 Lennox, Jackson FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 9.20m 30' 2.25" CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
14 Lokken, Zach FR-1 Crown 9.14m 30' 0" UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
15 Christenson, Samuel FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 8.86m 29' 1" Saint Mary's Early Birdinal Jan 13, 2018
16 Gelhar, Cole FR-1 Wis.-Superior 8.71m 28' 7" Warren Bowlus Invite Jan 27, 2018
17 Leff, Dylan FR-1 St. Scholastica 8.58m 28' 1.75" Yellowjacket Open Feb 10, 2018
18 Olinger, Joseph SR-4 Wis.-Superior 8.30m 27' 2.75" Warren Bowlus Invite Jan 27, 2018
19 Gutierrez, Gabriel FR-1 Wis.-Superior 7.93m 26' 0.25" The Opener Dec 9, 2017

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Phillips, Taylor JR-3 Wis.-Superior 11.93m 39' 1.75" Yellowjacket Open Feb 10, 2018
2 Conley, Emily JR-3 St. Scholastica 11.41m 37' 5.25" UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
3 St.Marie, Natalie SO-2 St. Scholastica 11.33m 37' 2.25" Warren Bowlus Invite Jan 27, 2018
4 Bliese, Jessica FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 11.25m 36' 11" SDSU Holiday Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
5 Didier, Kari FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 10.39m 34' 1.25" Falcon Winter Classic Jan 27, 2018
6 White, Daisy FR-1 Wis.-Superior 10.13m 33' 3" St. Olaf Women's Invite Feb 16, 2018
7 Baker, Gabby SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 10.04m 32' 11.25" Warren Bowlus Invite Jan 27, 2018
8 Paske, Sierra JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 9.82m 32' 2.75" Cobber Open Jan 20, 2018
9 Gray, Sydney FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 9.43m 30' 11.25" UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
10 Emmons, Arianna SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 9.39m 30' 9.75" CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
11 Marzinske, Kari SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 9.16m 30' 0.75" MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
12 Solberg, Mikayla FR-1 St. Scholastica 8.14m 26' 8.5" Twin Ports Invite Jan 20, 2018
13 Gatton, Hannah FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 8.02m 26' 3.75" Parent's Day Invitational Feb 17, 2018
14 Stark, Molly FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 7.95m 26' 1" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
15 Sheedlo, Annie FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 6.59m 21' 7.5" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
16 Carr, Lauren FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 6.19m 20' 3.75" UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
17 Jibben, Danielle SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 6.15m 20' 2.25" UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
18 Dreyer, Madison FR-1 Wis.-Superior 5.96m 19' 6.75" The Opener Dec 9, 2017
19 Jentges, Allison SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 5.52m 18' 1.5" CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
20 Thoelke, Hannah FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 4.84m 15' 10.5" Yellowjacket Open Feb 10, 2018

Weight Throw (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Phillips, Taylor JR-3 Wis.-Superior 15.06m 49' 5" The Opener Dec 9, 2017
2 St.Marie, Natalie SO-2 St. Scholastica 15.00m 49' 2.5" St. Olaf Women's Invite Feb 16, 2018
3 Paske, Sierra JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 13.08m 42' 11" CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
4 Bliese, Jessica FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 12.80m 42' 0" Falcon Winter Classic Jan 27, 2018
5 Conley, Emily JR-3 St. Scholastica 12.40m 40' 8.25" UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
6 Didier, Kari FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 11.14m 36' 6.75" CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
7 White, Daisy FR-1 Wis.-Superior 11.13m 36' 6.25" Yellowjacket Open Feb 10, 2018
8 Baker, Gabby SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 10.92m 35' 10" CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
9 Solberg, Mikayla FR-1 St. Scholastica 10.40m 34' 1.5" Warren Bowlus Invite Jan 27, 2018
10 Gatton, Hannah FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 9.84m 32' 3.5" UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
11 Stark, Molly FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 9.71m 31' 10.25" UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
12 Gray, Sydney FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 9.29m 30' 5.75" UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
13 Emmons, Arianna SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 9.28m 30' 5.5" Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts Feb 3, 2018
14 Dreyer, Madison FR-1 Wis.-Superior 7.45m 24' 5.5" St. Olaf Women's Invite Feb 16, 2018
15 Carr, Lauren FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 6.29m 20' 7.75" UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 23, 2018
16 Jibben, Danielle SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 5.02m 16' 5.75" The Opener Dec 9, 2017

Pentathlon (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Marzinske, Kari SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 2681 MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018

Heptathlon (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Cerar, Frank JR-3 St. Scholastica 4310 Warren Bowlus Invite Jan 27, 2018
2 Gelhar, Cole FR-1 Wis.-Superior 3795 Warren Bowlus Invite Jan 27, 2018
3 Olinger, Joseph SR-4 Wis.-Superior 2924 Warren Bowlus Invite Jan 27, 2018