WIAC Indoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60m (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Witt, Parker SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 6.85 North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
2 Schwandt, Erik FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.91 North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
3 Winters, Ernest SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 6.97 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
4 Lopez, Christian SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.99 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 2, 2017
5 Koenecke, Josh FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.07 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
6 McMiller, Rodrick FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 7.10 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
7 Broihier, Sean SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.12 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
7 Powers, Ryan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.12 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 2, 2017
7 Jepsen, Lee JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.12 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
7 Carson, Leonard JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 7.12 Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 13, 2018
11 Kelley, Thomas FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7.18 North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
12 Wojt, Calden SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.20 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
13 Peterson, Nolan SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.21 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 2, 2017
13 Prostinak, Justin SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 7.21 Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 13, 2018
15 Gawenda, Griffin FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7.23 North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
15 DeBruin, Troy FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.23 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
17 Lembke, Adam FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.24 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
17 Ogbuli, Robert FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.24 North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
19 Heilman, Brent FR-1 Wis.-Stout 7.26 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
20 Swanson, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 7.27 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 12, 2018
21 Jennerjohn, Josh SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.28 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 2, 2017
22 Send, Ryan JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 7.29 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
23 Mancheski, Bryce SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.30 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Jan 13, 2018
24 Cossalter, Dawsen FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.31 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
24 Akers, Tanner SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.31 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
24 Lijewski, Jordan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.31 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
27 Henderson-Zintz, Oren SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 7.32 Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 13, 2018
28 Gesteland, Bailey SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.33 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Jan 13, 2018
29 Schneider, Jake SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 7.34 Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 13, 2018
30 Green, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 7.35 North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
31 Garski, Ben SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.36 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 2, 2017
32 Steinberg, Mackenson FR-1 Wis.-Stout 7.37 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
33 Scott, Jasiah FR-1 Wis.-Stout 7.39 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
33 Cappadora, Dominick FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.39 Pointer Alumni Open Jan 13, 2018
33 Babich, Bo FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 7.39 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 12, 2018
36 Rupke, Connor FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 7.40 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
36 Griest, Garrison SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.40 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 2, 2017
36 Weber, Carson JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.40 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 2, 2017
39 Sadowski, Samuel SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.41 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
39 Hernandez, Brandon SR-4 Wis.-Stout 7.41 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018

60m (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mallek, Kaitlin JR-3 Wis.-Stout 7.79 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
2 Rygiewicz, Savannah FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.86 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
3 Reichenberger, Emily SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.89 North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
4 Worachek, Kelsey SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.98 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
5 Seeley, Olivia JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.00 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 2, 2017
6 Mitchell, Sie'anna FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.02 North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
7 Jaeger, Brittany SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 8.03 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
7 Lewis, Adrienne FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.03 Pointer Alumni Open Jan 13, 2018
9 Pralle, Taylor JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.06 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 2, 2017
10 McFadden, Tymesia JR-3 Wis.-Stout 8.09 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
11 Emmerich, Sydney SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 8.10 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
12 Fischer, Claire JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8.11 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
13 Marchan, Karina SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.12 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 2, 2017
14 Harlos, Elizabeth JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8.13 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
15 Chen, Amy FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.15 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
15 Nelson, Maddie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 8.15 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
17 Clarke, Davia FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8.21 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
18 Fahey, Logan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.25 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
19 Bence, Chelsie SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 8.26 Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 13, 2018
20 Hanaman, Adyara FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 8.27 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
21 Siehr, Payton FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8.28 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
22 Nelson, Nicole SO-2 Wis.-Stout 8.30 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
23 Wrensch, Lauren JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.31 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 2, 2017
24 Stuhr, Chenoa JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 8.32 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
25 Nickels, Shelby FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.33 Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 13, 2018
25 Fashingbauer, Lucy FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8.33 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
27 Stewart, Allison FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 8.34 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
28 Endries, Morgan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.35 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 2, 2017
29 Reynolds, Paige JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.36 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
30 Sotka, Tatiana SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.38 Pointer Alumni Open Jan 13, 2018
31 Popanz, Katie JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 8.39 North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
32 Aldrich, Kelly FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8.40 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
32 Ward, Makenzie SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.40 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
34 Orr, Gwen FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 8.41 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
35 Smith, Sam FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8.44 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
36 Denu, Lindsey JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.51 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 2, 2017
37 Korslin, Alissa SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 8.52 North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
37 Robertson, Kimberly FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 8.52 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
39 Henschell, Katie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.53 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
40 Bean, Antgetina JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 8.54 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 12, 2018

200m (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Powers, Ryan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.01 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 2, 2017
2 Lopez, Christian SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.47 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 2, 2017
3 Schneider, Jake SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 22.59 North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
4 Wojt, Calden SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 22.62 Pointer Alumni Open Jan 13, 2018
5 Holden, Seth FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 22.97 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
6 Schwandt, Erik FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 23.02 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Jan 13, 2018
7 Prostinak, Justin SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 23.07 North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
8 Gesteland, Bailey SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 23.10 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 2, 2017
9 Griest, Garrison SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 23.13 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 2, 2017
10 Groven, Kyle SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.17 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
11 Hoesley, Jim SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 23.21 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
11 Kaashagen, Carson FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 23.21 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
11 Masters, Alec SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 23.21 North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
14 Lijewski, Jordan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.24 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
15 Cossalter, Dawsen FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.26 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
15 Heilman, Brent FR-1 Wis.-Stout 23.26 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
17 Henderson-Zintz, Oren SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 23.35 North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
18 Frei, Zach FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 23.36# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 12, 2018
19 Thomas, Tyreik FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 23.41 Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 13, 2018
20 Labs, Joe SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 23.49 North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
21 Swanson, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 23.58 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
22 Peterson, Nolan SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 23.60 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 2, 2017
22 Jepsen, Lee JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 23.60 Pointer Alumni Open Jan 13, 2018
24 Garski, Ben SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 23.66 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 2, 2017
24 Hickcox, Arran FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 23.66 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
24 Jolliffe, Vince SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 23.66 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
27 Goulet, Max FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 23.67 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
28 Mancheski, Bryce SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 23.73 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Jan 13, 2018
29 Zeien, Logan SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 23.77 North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
30 Klein, Anthony FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 23.83 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
31 Meier, Logan FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 23.87 North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
31 Sutherland, Luke FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 23.87 North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
33 Steinberg, Mackenson FR-1 Wis.-Stout 23.94 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
34 Hess, Chris SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 23.95 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Jan 13, 2018
34 Theel, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 23.95 North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
36 Kelley, Thomas FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 23.99 Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 13, 2018
36 Tisdall, Colton FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 23.99 North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
38 Rupke, Connor FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 24.01 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
39 Jennerjohn, Josh SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 24.04 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 2, 2017
39 Kapler, Drake FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 24.04 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018

200m (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Reichenberger, Emily SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 25.99 North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
2 Rygiewicz, Savannah FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 26.13 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
3 Felton, Abbie SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 26.23 North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
4 Mertens, Hannah JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 26.42 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
5 Amet, Enyo SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 26.48 North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
6 Pralle, Taylor JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.50 North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
7 Mitchell, Sie'anna FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.54 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 2, 2017
8 Wrensch, Lauren JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.70 North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
9 Keena, Lizzy FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.74 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
10 Mallek, Kaitlin JR-3 Wis.-Stout 26.75 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
11 Emmerich, Sydney SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 26.77 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
12 McFadden, Tymesia JR-3 Wis.-Stout 26.98 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
13 Endries, Morgan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 27.03 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Jan 13, 2018
13 Lewis, Adrienne FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 27.03 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
15 Worachek, Kelsey SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.04 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
16 Stuhr, Chenoa JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 27.14 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
17 Breyer, Rebecca SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 27.23 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
18 Denu, Lindsey JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 27.29 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Jan 13, 2018
19 Clarke, Davia FR-1 Wis.-Stout 27.38 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
20 Nelson, Nicole SO-2 Wis.-Stout 27.39 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
20 Shepardson, Clair FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 27.39 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
22 Chen, Amy FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.61 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
23 Siehr, Payton FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 27.62 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
24 Hanaman, Adyara FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 27.63 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
25 Klein, Sophie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 27.67 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
25 Nickels, Shelby FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 27.67 North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
27 Kick, Isabelle SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 27.69 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
28 Durni, Maggie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.72 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
29 Hettenbach, Kate FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 27.77 Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 13, 2018
29 Aldrich, Kelly FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 27.77 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
31 Orr, Gwen FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 27.78 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
31 Grant, Kiera FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 27.78 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
33 Fashingbauer, Lucy FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 27.85 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
33 Laehn, Shanna JR-3 Wis.-Stout 27.85 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
35 Ulrich, Lydia SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 27.90 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
36 Penniston, Josie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 27.96 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
37 Iwans, Briana SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 27.97# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 12, 2018
38 Sotka, Tatiana SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 28.00 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
39 Tokarski, Jordan JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 28.04 North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
40 Aumueller, Rachel SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 28.08 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018

400m (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Torgerson, Evan FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 49.93 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
2 Lohrenz, Cody FR-1 Wis.-Stout 50.66 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
3 Zmolek, Aaron SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 50.68 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
4 Munn, KJ SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 50.88 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
5 Seeser, Will SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 50.96 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
6 Henk, Hunter SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 51.09 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
7 Cieslak, Matt FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 51.80 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
8 Beadle, Todd SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 51.82 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 2, 2017
9 Buechner, Kyle JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 51.84 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
10 Masters, Alec SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 51.99 Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 13, 2018
11 Scheer, Noah JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 52.01 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
12 Zeien, Logan SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 52.03 Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 13, 2018
13 Frei, Zach FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 52.06 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
14 Bendorf, Riley SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 52.11 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
15 DeMunck, Blake JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 52.16 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
16 Sutherland, Luke FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 52.26 Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 13, 2018
17 Schickel, Ian SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 52.47 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
18 Verheyen, Bryce FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 52.53 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
19 Lofy, Kiley SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 52.54 North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
20 Thompson, Ross SR-4 Wis.-Stout 52.57 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
21 Kern, Ethan SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 52.67 North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
22 Harren, Cody FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 52.76 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
23 Denman, Connor FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 52.87 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
24 Welch, Sam SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 52.88 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
25 Tisdall, Colton FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 53.02 Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 13, 2018
26 Verheyden, Noah JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 53.08 Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 13, 2018
27 Woerishofer, Clinten SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 53.13 North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
28 Hess, Chris SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 53.17 North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
29 Labs, Joe SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 53.18 Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 13, 2018
30 Meier, Logan FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 53.20 Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 13, 2018
31 Wouters, Sam SO-2 Wis.-Stout 53.23 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
32 Radtke, Kody SO-2 Wis.-Stout 53.35 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
33 VanCrete, Connor FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 53.36 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
33 Bullis, Joe SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 53.36 Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 13, 2018
35 Theel, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 53.42 Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 13, 2018
36 Meixelsperger, Alec SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 53.46 North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
37 Brownell, Quinn FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 54.13 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
38 Klein, Anthony FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 54.28 Pointer Alumni Open Jan 13, 2018
39 Houghton, Jake JR-3 Wis.-Stout 54.40 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
40 Moll, Nathan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 54.64 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018

400m (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Glidden, Sarah SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 58.53 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
2 Felton, Abbie SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 58.86 Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 13, 2018
3 Buergi, Ashleigh SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 59.09 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
4 Pralle, Taylor JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 59.47 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 2, 2017
5 Platzbecker, Emma SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:00.07 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
6 Mertens, Hannah JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:00.61 Pointer Alumni Open Jan 13, 2018
7 Denu, Lindsey JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:00.73 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 2, 2017
8 Trempe, Leah SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:01.00 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
9 Wellhausen, Brooke FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:01.26 Pointer Alumni Open Jan 13, 2018
10 Zehner, Candice JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:01.32 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
11 Amet, Enyo SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 1:01.54 Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 13, 2018
12 Engel, Abbey FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:01.60 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
13 Bullard, Emma SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1:01.80 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
14 Holubets, Ashley JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:01.89 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
15 Fisher, Kacy FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:01.97 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
16 Tijerina, Ashley SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:02.15 Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 13, 2018
17 Hecker, Glory SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:02.16 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
18 Endries, Morgan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:02.37 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 2, 2017
19 Peters, Makani SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:02.42 Pointer Alumni Open Jan 13, 2018
20 Alter, Rebecca SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:02.54 Pointer Alumni Open Jan 13, 2018
20 Frederick, Kristi SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:02.54 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
22 Holter, Katheryn FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 1:03.36 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
23 Iwans, Briana SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1:03.38 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
24 Syverson, Alaina FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:03.42 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
25 Carlson, Annika SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:03.86 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
26 Aumueller, Rachel SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1:03.94# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 12, 2018
27 Lorenz, Erica FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:04.32 North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
28 Ritter, Sam FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:04.65 Pointer Alumni Open Jan 13, 2018
29 Hering, Megan FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:04.76 Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 13, 2018
30 Srnka, Melissa SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:04.85 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 2, 2017
31 Powers, Rachel SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:04.91 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 2, 2017
32 Fuller, Sara JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1:05.13 North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
33 Zais, Claire JR-3 Wis.-Stout 1:05.14 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
34 Boxum, Anna FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:05.89 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
35 Lux, Morgen FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1:06.17 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
36 Shafer, Madi JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1:06.71# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 12, 2018
37 Daley, Sarah FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:07.03 North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
38 Huth, Sadie FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:07.19 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 2, 2017
39 Smithson, Abigail JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1:08.71 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
40 Grant, Alanna JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 1:09.47 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017

800m (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kuehl, Brian FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:55.71 North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
2 Skinkis, Justin JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:57.53 North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
3 Nelson, Jonah SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 1:58.72 North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
4 Wollenberg, Travis JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:59.06 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
5 Egbert, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:59.17 Pointer Alumni Open Jan 13, 2018
6 Wallenkamp, Nolan JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1:59.30 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
7 Schaefer, Josh SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:59.40 Pointer Alumni Open Jan 13, 2018
8 Lawson, Nick SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:59.67 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
9 Kasper, Adam JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 2:00.44 The Opener Jan 12, 2018
10 Nemec, Benjamin SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 2:00.71# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 12, 2018
11 Stelmasek, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:00.98 Pointer Alumni Open Jan 13, 2018
12 O'Neill, Noah FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:01.96 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Jan 13, 2018
13 Kaszuba, Colton FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:02.08 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
14 Wilson, Bailey SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:03.04 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
15 George, Andrew FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:03.55 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Jan 13, 2018
16 Kudick, Mitch FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:04.52 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 2, 2017
17 Wilkerson, Nick FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:04.90 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
18 Engels, Nick SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:04.91 North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
19 Hess, Trey JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:05.20 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
20 Harms, Brett SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 2:06.07 Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 13, 2018
21 Tomich, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:06.27 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
22 Fassbender, David FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:07.15 Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 13, 2018
23 Rathkamp, Andrew FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:07.77 North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
24 Wittmerhaus, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 2:08.08 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
25 Klavekoske, Andrew SO-2 Wis.-Stout 2:08.19 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
26 Baker, Jarod FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 2:08.45# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 12, 2018
27 Zimdars, Seth SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 2:10.14 North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
28 Krebsbach, Sam FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:11.44 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
29 Michael, Braeden JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 2:13.05 Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 13, 2018
30 Hackett, Connor FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:16.04 Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 13, 2018

800m (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Meister, Johanna SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 2:20.71# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 12, 2018
2 Galgon, Kaitlyn FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 2:22.25# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 12, 2018
3 Wellhausen, Brooke FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:22.58 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
4 Peters, Makani SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:23.29 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
5 Moore, Katelyn FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 2:23.40 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
6 Petkovsek, Michelle SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:23.86 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
7 Wolf, Bailey SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:24.90 Pointer Alumni Open Jan 13, 2018
8 Jones, Valerie SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 2:25.65 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
9 Sorensen, Raelin SO-2 Wis.-Stout 2:25.77 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
10 Riley, Sasha SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:28.48 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
11 Ritter, Sam FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:28.49 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
12 Ifft, Caitlyn SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 2:29.51# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 12, 2018
13 Harrison, Georgia SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:30.51 Pointer Alumni Open Jan 13, 2018
14 Srnka, Melissa SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:33.71 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Jan 13, 2018
15 Halbach, Rachel FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:33.88 Pointer Alumni Open Jan 13, 2018
16 Vandenplas, Breanna SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:34.00 North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
17 Peterson, Ellen FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:34.73 Pointer Alumni Open Jan 13, 2018
18 Schneider, Kayla SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 2:35.25 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
19 Sweet, Monica SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 2:35.68 North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
20 Braun, Jessie FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:36.49 Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 13, 2018
21 Ramsey, Kirstie FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 2:36.77 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
22 Prestifilippo, Sydney SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 2:38.43 Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 13, 2018
23 Wiebke, Mara SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 2:39.18 Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 13, 2018
24 Mielke, Liz JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 2:41.65 Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 13, 2018
25 Kinjerski, Jenny FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:43.27 North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
26 Deutsch, Emma FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 2:46.26 The Opener Jan 12, 2018
27 Oleniczak, Lauren SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 2:53.00 North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
28 Linzmeier, Kara JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 2:53.15 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
29 Sommerville, Sam FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:55.62 North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
30 Paulick, Ashley SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 2:56.78 Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 13, 2018
31 Considine, Elizabeth JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 3:02.15 Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 13, 2018
32 O'Hern, Anna SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 3:05.83 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018

Mile (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Zack, Joe SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:09.21 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 2, 2017
2 Rynes, Walker SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4:17.59 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
3 Lau, Darin SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:20.24 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
4 Lee, Zach JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 4:20.98# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 12, 2018
5 Paucek, Brendon SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:24.61 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
6 Friedman, Mike JR-3 Wis.-Stout 4:24.71 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
7 Zimmerman, Zach SR-4 Wis.-Stout 4:25.27 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
8 Steinhoff, Logan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4:25.53 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
9 Harms, Brett SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 4:27.04 North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
10 Lutz, Robert JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:27.77 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
11 Fifield, Mike SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4:27.78 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
12 Fassbender, David FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4:27.89 North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
13 Ressler, Dan JR-3 Wis.-Stout 4:28.39 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
14 Blum, Trevor SR-4 Wis.-Stout 4:29.03 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
15 Lancour, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Stout 4:29.25 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
16 Stamsta, Noah SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 4:29.69 North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
17 Elmer, Wyatt JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:30.10 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
18 Gilles, Andrew JR-3 Wis.-Stout 4:30.30 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
19 Couser, Chad SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:30.36 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
20 Huffman, Riley SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:30.62 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
21 LaBracke, Nico SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:31.63 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
22 Ellefson, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4:32.35 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
23 Rost, Jake JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:32.79 North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
24 Muffler, Mitchell SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4:33.07 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
25 Tanko, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:34.22 Pointer Alumni Open Jan 13, 2018
26 Herbrand, Kyle JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 4:34.72 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
27 Kuhlmann, Sam JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:34.87 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
28 Treinen, Axel FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:35.36 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
29 Nemec, Benjamin SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4:35.93 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
30 Clark, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 4:36.01 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
31 Krueger, Bennett SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:36.13 North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
32 Zolondek, Nick SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4:36.21 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
33 Dolan, Connor FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:36.54 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
34 Hilliard, Bret FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:36.79 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
35 Phillips, Adam SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:37.05 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
36 Hansford, Brian SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4:37.37 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
37 Schuetz, Isaac SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4:38.83 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
38 Schulze, Noah SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:39.38 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
39 Muffler, Spencer FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:39.83 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Jan 13, 2018
40 Bruehl, Noah FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:40.96 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Jan 13, 2018

Mile (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Moore, Cheyenne SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:09.87 North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
2 Becker, Mel SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:13.97 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
3 Marek, Morgan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:16.13 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
4 Ferguson, Janelle JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 5:19.58 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
5 Gomez-Ruiz, Karen JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:23.90 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
6 Meister, Johanna SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 5:25.22 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
7 Petruzates, Jessica SO-2 Wis.-Stout 5:28.46 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
8 Klatt, Emily JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 5:29.92 The Opener Jan 12, 2018
9 Hirsch, Rachel SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:30.16 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
10 Galgon, Kaitlyn FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 5:31.39 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
11 Prestifilippo, Sydney SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 5:32.13 North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
12 Braun, Jessie FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5:32.24 North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
13 Repka, Katie SR-4 Wis.-Stout 5:32.29 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
14 Tremble, Lexie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:32.81 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
15 Huggett, Alanna FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:33.44 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
16 Reed, Hanna JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:34.44 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
17 Vandenplas, Amanda SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:35.21 North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
18 Mielke, Liz JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 5:36.80 North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
19 Lamack, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:37.05 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
20 Zenke, Angie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:39.32 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
21 Wilken, Heidi FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:39.40 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
22 Ifft, Caitlyn SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 5:39.62 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
23 Hoier, Kara SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:40.07 Pointer Alumni Open Jan 13, 2018
24 Moen, Sara FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:44.53 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
25 Olmsted, Erinn SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:45.87 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
26 Lechnir, Sylvia SO-2 Wis.-Stout 5:46.40 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
27 Galloway, Liz FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:46.50 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
28 Wiebke, Mara SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 5:48.30 North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
29 Petkovsek, Michelle SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:48.39 Pointer Alumni Open Jan 13, 2018
30 Holterman, Mary SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:49.56 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
31 Perkins, Molly SO-2 Wis.-Stout 5:49.65 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
32 Laundrie, Mada FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:49.91 Pointer Alumni Open Jan 13, 2018
33 Ploeger, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Stout 5:50.06 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
34 Peterson, Ellen FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:51.14 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
35 Garvelink, Cammy SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:51.98 North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
36 Erickson, Julia SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:54.56 Pointer Alumni Open Jan 13, 2018
37 Boudreau, Bailey JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:58.61 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
38 Hauser, Kennedy FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5:59.61 North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
39 Rosin, Maddie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 6:00.30 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
40 Miles, Mary SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 6:00.71 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018

3000m (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rynes, Walker SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 8:39.12# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 12, 2018
2 Weber, Lucas FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8:46.21 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 2, 2017
3 Stelmasek, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 8:48.69 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
4 Shoemaker-Allen, Zach JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8:50.61 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
5 Pahnke, Chris FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8:52.90 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
6 Tanko, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 8:54.38 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
7 Juarez, Michael FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8:54.40 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 2, 2017
8 Steinhoff, Logan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 8:57.40# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 12, 2018
9 Massey, Daniel SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 8:58.70 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 2, 2017
10 Rindahl, Jack SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 8:59.16 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 2, 2017
11 Egbert, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 8:59.48 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
12 Zajkowski, Austin SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 9:05.31 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
13 Muffler, Mitchell SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 9:09.86# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 12, 2018
14 Rost, Jake JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 9:10.49 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Jan 13, 2018
15 Herbrand, Kyle JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 9:12.28# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 12, 2018
16 Krueger, Bennett SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 9:12.68 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 2, 2017
17 Clark, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 9:14.05# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 12, 2018
18 Treinen, Axel FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9:15.39 Pointer Alumni Open Jan 13, 2018
19 Hilliard, Bret FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9:15.52 Pointer Alumni Open Jan 13, 2018
20 Bruehl, Noah FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 9:17.58 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 2, 2017
21 Skwira, Abraham JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 9:17.77 Pointer Alumni Open Jan 13, 2018
21 Schulze, Noah SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 9:17.77 Pointer Alumni Open Jan 13, 2018
23 Schaefer, Josh SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 9:18.91 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
24 Zeitler, Max JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 9:20.97 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
25 Koschak, Nick FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9:21.89 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
26 Schuetz, Isaac SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 9:24.90# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 12, 2018
27 Clements, Jackson FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9:25.03 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
28 Muffler, Spencer FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 9:26.26 North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
29 Mertins, Preston FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9:27.14 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
30 Hein, Nick FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 9:28.03 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
31 Klokow, Zach JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 9:30.41# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 12, 2018
32 Smith, Matthew SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 9:31.54# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 12, 2018
33 Szymanski, Robert SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 9:40.94 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Jan 13, 2018
34 Claas, Ben FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 9:42.82# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 12, 2018
35 Laste, Henry SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 9:51.77 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Jan 13, 2018
36 Olson, Casey SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 9:53.05 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
37 Loeffler, Nathan FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9:56.98 Pointer Alumni Open Jan 13, 2018
38 Borazo, Collin SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 9:58.60 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Jan 13, 2018

3000m (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kroll, Sadie SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 10:24.14 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
2 Brugger, Libby SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10:26.80 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
3 Voss, Rebecca JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 10:31.58 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
4 Tolkkinen, Linsey JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 10:38.68 The Opener Jan 12, 2018
5 Wolf, Bailey SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 10:38.75 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
6 Cisewski, Lizzy FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:39.80 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
7 Drangstveit, Emma FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:45.84 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
8 Chambers, Lexie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:49.60 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
9 Keller-Miller, Mackenzie SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 10:51.17 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
10 Schlebecker, Emily SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 10:51.27 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
11 Miller, Ellie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 10:52.52 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
12 Monfils, Teagan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:54.69 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
13 Keene, Ashton SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 11:02.54 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Jan 13, 2018
14 Sweeney, Madeline FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11:04.18 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
15 Hoier, Kara SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 11:12.13 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
16 Beilke, Hannah JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 11:13.27 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
17 Jurik, Nikki JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 11:15.72 The Opener Jan 12, 2018
18 Holzem, Dakota SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11:16.53 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
19 Harrison, Georgia SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 11:17.40 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
20 Brown, Mariah SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 11:18.15 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
21 Ihlenfeldt, Hannah SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 11:20.06# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 12, 2018
22 Laundrie, Mada FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 11:20.90 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
23 Stamn, Jessi SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 11:29.22 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 2, 2017
24 Gutierrez, Kimberly JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 11:29.89# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 12, 2018
25 Erickson, Julia SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 11:33.78 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
26 Boudreau, Bailey JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 11:46.00 Pointer Alumni Open Jan 13, 2018
27 Halbach, Rachel FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 11:54.24 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
28 Kautz, Brenna FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 11:58.41 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
29 Cieslinski, Amanda SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 12:30.26 Pointer Alumni Open Jan 13, 2018
30 Lucas, Caity SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 13:08.84 Pointer Alumni Open Jan 13, 2018
31 Bartishofski, Zoe FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 13:22.30 Pointer Alumni Open Jan 13, 2018

60H (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Duff, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 8.17 North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
2 Jackson, Christian SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 8.22 North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
3 Malm, Morgan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.51 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 2, 2017
3 Martin, Robert SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 8.51 North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
5 Cooper, Dylan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.52 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
6 Gifford, Charlie SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 8.55 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 12, 2018
7 Mendez, Quentin SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 8.57 North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
8 Hokanson, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 8.60 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
9 Kohn, Tom FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.61 Pointer Alumni Open Jan 13, 2018
10 Beukema, Brandt FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.64 North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
11 Griest, Garrison SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.72 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Jan 13, 2018
12 Schrang, Jared FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.76 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
13 Amerlan, Michael SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.78 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
13 Komro, Sean FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 8.78 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
15 Murman, Dillon FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8.79 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
16 Gawenda, Griffin FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.90 Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 13, 2018
17 Posanski, Michael JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.03 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
17 Skaaland, Lucas FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9.03 North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
17 Meeteer, Noah JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 9.03 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
20 Lautenschlager, Jake FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9.14 North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
21 Shears, Clayton FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.18 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
21 DeBonis, Jacob JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 9.18 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 12, 2018
23 Gore, Cole SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 9.22 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 12, 2018
24 Zastrow, Noah FR-1 Wis.-Stout 9.26 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
24 Bouchard, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.26 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
26 Lock, Isaac FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 9.28 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
27 Miller, Matthew JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.34 Pointer Alumni Open Jan 13, 2018
28 Lee, Jeremy JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.43 Pointer Alumni Open Jan 13, 2018
28 Schulte, Brett FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 9.43 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
30 Lacey, Jordan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.51 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
31 Chesterman, Nick FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.64 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
32 Jacobson, Riley SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 9.75 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
33 Harren, Cody FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 9.91 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
34 Wiley, Nathan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.29 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
35 Poncelet, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.33 Pointer Alumni Open Jan 13, 2018
36 Sorensen, Colton SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 10.38 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
37 Barnes, Justin SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 10.84 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017

60H (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Glidden, Sarah SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.12 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
2 Huth, Sadie FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.32 North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
3 Volz, Cara SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.33 North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
4 Breyer, Rebecca SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 9.35 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
5 Zajc, Erin SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 9.37 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
5 Kick, Isabelle SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 9.37 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
7 Shepardson, Clair FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 9.50 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
8 Schilling, Katie FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 9.51 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
9 Retzlaff, Katie FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.62 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 2, 2017
9 Laehn, Shanna JR-3 Wis.-Stout 9.62 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
11 Momont, Sylviann SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.65 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
12 Wiebke, Amanda SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 9.70 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
13 Podowicz, Emery FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9.73 Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 13, 2018
14 Gilles, Sarah SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 9.95 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
14 Thomas, Kemmesha FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 9.95 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
16 Wendland, Mariah SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.00 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
17 Rielly, Casey FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 10.01 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
18 Munos, Marin FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.09 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
19 Wallace, Megan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.13 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
20 Beecher, Alexia JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.19 Pointer Alumni Open Jan 13, 2018
21 Kleinschmidt, Jennifer SO-2 Wis.-Stout 10.21 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
22 Goodwin, Kali FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10.33 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
22 Harris, Amber SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.33 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
24 Robertson, Kimberly FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 10.36 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
25 Luke, Eliana JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.38 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
26 Scholten, Miranda SO-2 Wis.-Stout 10.42 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
27 Malvitz, Ariel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10.45 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
28 Falk, Caitlin FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.69 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
29 Asta, Olivia JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 10.73 North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
30 Lorenz, Erica FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.89 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Jan 13, 2018
31 Schmutzler, Kaleigh FR-1 Wis.-Stout 11.01 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
32 Manning, Carly SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 11.12 North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
33 Trione, Jenna SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.19 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Jan 13, 2018
34 Bultman, Mandie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.47 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018

Distance Medley (Men)

Top↑
RANK TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wis.-Whitewater 11:13.27 Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 13, 2018

Distance Medley (Women)

Top↑
RANK TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wis.-Whitewater 14:12.20 Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 13, 2018

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Deiss, Brendan SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 2.02m 6' 7.5" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
2 Ferger, Dylan JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 2.00m 6' 6.75" Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 13, 2018
3 Haynes, Matt FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1.97m 6' 5.5" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
4 Griffith, Dakota SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.95m 6' 4.75" UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 2, 2017
4 Skoien, Jake JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.95m 6' 4.75" UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 2, 2017
6 Steiner, Noah SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1.93m 6' 4" GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 12, 2018
7 Weber, Carson JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.90m 6' 2.75" UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 2, 2017
8 Barnes, Justin SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 1.89m 6' 2.25" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
9 Duff, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1.86m 6' 1.25" North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
10 Halversen, Quinn FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1.85m 6' 0.75" Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 13, 2018
10 Bernhagen, Brayden SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.85m 6' 0.75" Pointer Alumni Open Jan 13, 2018
12 Lautenschlager, Jake FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1.81m 5' 11.25" North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
12 Amerlan, Michael SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.81m 5' 11.25" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
12 Hirsbrunner, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1.81m 5' 11.25" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
15 Hatzinger, Greg SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1.80m 5' 10.75" Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 13, 2018
16 Dewitt, Damontae SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.76m 5' 9.25" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
16 Faust, Cody JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1.76m 5' 9.25" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
16 Lee, Jeremy JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.76m 5' 9.25" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
19 Sorensen, Colton SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 1.74m 5' 8.5" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
20 Meeteer, Noah JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1.72m 5' 7.75" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
20 Wilhelm, Spencer SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1.72m 5' 7.75" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
22 Neuberger, Brandon FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1.71m 5' 7.25" North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
23 Chesterman, Nick FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.70m 5' 7" Pointer Alumni Open Jan 13, 2018
24 Miller, Matthew JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.65m 5' 5" Pointer Alumni Open Jan 13, 2018
25 Jacobson, Riley SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 1.62m 5' 3.75" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
26 Wiley, Nathan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.61m 5' 3.25" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
27 Poncelet, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.60m 5' 3" Pointer Alumni Open Jan 13, 2018

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Pladies, Stephanie JR-3 Wis.-Stout 1.65m 5' 5" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
2 Moss, Jillian SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.62m 5' 3.75" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
2 Ottusch, Lizz JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.62m 5' 3.75" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
4 Munos, Marin FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.57m 5' 1.75" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
4 Waldhauser, Bailey FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.57m 5' 1.75" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
6 Liska, Liz SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1.55m 5' 1" Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 13, 2018
6 Bean, Caycee JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1.55m 5' 1" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
6 Sorensen, Raelin SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1.55m 5' 1" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
9 Hogan, Anna SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.52m 4' 11.75" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
9 Schuettpelz, Kylie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.52m 4' 11.75" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
11 Holk, Rachel SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1.51m 4' 11.5" North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
11 Amet, Enyo SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 1.51m 4' 11.5" North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
13 Trione, Jenna SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.50m 4' 11" UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 2, 2017
13 Malvitz, Ariel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1.50m 4' 11" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
13 Thomas, Kemmesha FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1.50m 4' 11" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
13 Simonis, Briana SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.50m 4' 11" Pointer Alumni Open Jan 13, 2018
13 Ward, Makenzie SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.50m 4' 11" Pointer Alumni Open Jan 13, 2018
13 Goodwin, Kali FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1.50m 4' 11" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
13 Doll, Ashton SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1.50m 4' 11" Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 13, 2018
20 Wallace, Megan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.47m 4' 9.75" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
20 Moore, Katelyn FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 1.47m 4' 9.75" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
22 Manning, Carly SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 1.45m 4' 9" Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 13, 2018
22 McCuen, Morgan SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 1.45m 4' 9" Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 13, 2018
22 Wiebke, Amanda SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1.45m 4' 9" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
22 Beecher, Alexia JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.45m 4' 9" Pointer Alumni Open Jan 13, 2018
22 Momont, Sylviann SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.45m 4' 9" Pointer Alumni Open Jan 13, 2018
27 Agrimson, Ashley FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.42m 4' 7.75" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
27 Semerad, Josie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.42m 4' 7.75" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
27 Macklem, Haley FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 1.42m 4' 7.75" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
30 Mahnke, Bethany FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.40m 4' 7" Pointer Alumni Open Jan 13, 2018
30 Gilles, Sarah SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 1.40m 4' 7" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
30 Lang, Mariah FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1.40m 4' 7" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
33 Bultman, Mandie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.37m 4' 6" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
33 Harris, Amber SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.37m 4' 6" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
35 Dujardin, Lindsay SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1.32m 4' 4" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
36 Sterner, Keeley SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 1.30m 4' 3.25" Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 13, 2018
37 Meyer, Cassandra SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1.22m 4' 0" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
38 Asta, Olivia JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1.20m 3' 11.25" Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 13, 2018

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Gertschen, Devan SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4.95m 16' 2.75" North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
2 Sorensen, Colton SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 4.75m 15' 7" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
3 Kraeger, Tyler SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 4.71m 15' 5.5" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
4 Schommer, Adam SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 4.65m 15' 3" North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
5 Zastrow, Noah FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4.56m 14' 11.5" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
5 Freyholtz, Josh JR-3 Wis.-Stout 4.56m 14' 11.5" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
5 Evansen, Wes SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 4.56m 14' 11.5" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
5 Temansen, Eli JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4.56m 14' 11.5" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
5 Jasinski, Zach SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 4.56m 14' 11.5" Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 13, 2018
10 Miller, Josh JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 4.50m 14' 9" GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 12, 2018
11 Garcia, Nick FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4.45m 14' 7.25" UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 2, 2017
11 Hasey, Mitchell SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4.45m 14' 7.25" UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 2, 2017
13 Mesenburg, Robert SR-4 Wis.-Stout 4.41m 14' 5.5" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
13 McCormick, Lucas FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4.41m 14' 5.5" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
15 Vils, Joe SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4.35m 14' 3.25" North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
16 Emmer, Zach SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4.30m 14' 1.25" UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 2, 2017
17 Lock, Isaac FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4.26m 13' 11.75" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
17 Stonesworth, Keagen SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4.26m 13' 11.75" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
19 Jochman, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4.25m 13' 11.25" Pointer Alumni Open Jan 13, 2018
20 Scully, Jack FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4.11m 13' 5.75" Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 13, 2018
20 Knoche, Tommy FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4.11m 13' 5.75" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
20 Kolar, Jack SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4.11m 13' 5.75" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
23 Lee, Jeremy JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4.10m 13' 5.25" Pointer Alumni Open Jan 13, 2018
24 Vogt, Greg JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 4.08m 13' 4.5" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
24 Cousineau, Braden SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.08m 13' 4.5" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
26 Schmidt, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 4.05m 13' 3.5" North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
26 Monroe, Jordan FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 4.05m 13' 3.5" GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 12, 2018
26 Tust, Evan FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 4.05m 13' 3.5" GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 12, 2018
29 Henk, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 4.00m 13' 1.5" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
30 Varani, Alec SO-2 Wis.-Stout 3.96m 12' 11.75" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
30 Fiske, Alex SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 3.96m 12' 11.75" Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 13, 2018
32 Amerlan, Michael SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 3.93m 12' 10.75" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
33 Wright, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 3.90m 12' 9.5" GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 12, 2018
34 Barnes, Justin SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 3.65m 11' 11.75" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
35 Bruss, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 3.45m 11' 3.75" GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 12, 2018
36 Jacobson, Riley SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 3.35m 10' 11.75" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
37 Chesterman, Nick FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 3.05m 10' 0" Pointer Alumni Open Jan 13, 2018
37 Miller, Matthew JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 3.05m 10' 0" Pointer Alumni Open Jan 13, 2018
39 Poncelet, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2.75m 9' 0.25" Pointer Alumni Open Jan 13, 2018

Pole Vault (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Ehlen, Brittany JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 3.51m 11' 6.25" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
2 Ganrude, Kaitlyn JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 3.49m 11' 5.25" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
3 Leahy, Megan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 3.34m 10' 11.5" UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Jan 13, 2018
3 Zastrow, Rachel JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 3.34m 10' 11.5" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
3 Beecher, Heather SO-2 Wis.-Stout 3.34m 10' 11.5" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
3 Posick, Hannah JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 3.34m 10' 11.5" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
7 Meciej, Jordan FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 3.21m 10' 6.25" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
8 Hornstein, Baily SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 3.19m 10' 5.5" Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 13, 2018
8 Teupel, Kristen JR-3 Wis.-Stout 3.19m 10' 5.5" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
8 Carroll, Kayela SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 3.19m 10' 5.5" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
8 Uidl, Cora FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 3.19m 10' 5.5" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
12 Davidson, Sydney FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 3.04m 9' 11.75" Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 13, 2018
12 Rau, Sydney SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 3.04m 9' 11.75" North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
12 Pohlman, Courtney SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 3.04m 9' 11.75" North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
12 Myhro, Jenna JR-3 Wis.-Stout 3.04m 9' 11.75" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
12 Ploor, Demi FR-1 Wis.-Stout 3.04m 9' 11.75" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
17 Wiegert, Kaitlyn SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 2.89m 9' 5.75" North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
17 McDonald, Madison SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 2.89m 9' 5.75" Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 13, 2018
19 Nelson, Mariah JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 2.85m 9' 4.25" Pointer Alumni Open Jan 13, 2018
20 Van Hammond, Grace FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2.76m 9' 0.5" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
21 Carson, Mariah FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2.74m 8' 11.75" Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 13, 2018
21 Holt, Jillian SO-2 Wis.-Stout 2.74m 8' 11.75" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
23 Robertson, Kimberly FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 2.70m 8' 10.25" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
24 Richards, Theresa SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 2.59m 8' 6" UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Jan 13, 2018

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Teunas, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 6.94m 22' 9.25" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
2 Green, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 6.88m 22' 7" Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 13, 2018
3 Lomnick, Demetri FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.85m 22' 5.75" UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Jan 13, 2018
4 Freyholtz, Josh JR-3 Wis.-Stout 6.84m 22' 5.25" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
5 Duff, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 6.81m 22' 4.25" Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 13, 2018
6 Kohn, Tom FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.72m 22' 0.75" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
7 Mancheski, Bryce SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.70m 21' 11.75" UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 2, 2017
8 Lee, Jeremy JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.55m 21' 6" Pointer Alumni Open Jan 13, 2018
9 McMiller, Rodrick FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 6.48m 21' 3.25" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
9 Lembke, Adam FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.48m 21' 3.25" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
11 Weber, Carson JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.47m 21' 2.75" UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 2, 2017
12 Ferger, Dylan JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 6.43m 21' 1.25" North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
13 Gawenda, Griffin FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6.35m 20' 10" Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 13, 2018
14 Rubeck, Sawyer SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 6.34m 20' 9.75" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
15 Sadowski, Samuel SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 6.32m 20' 9" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
15 Bernhagen, Brayden SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.32m 20' 9" Pointer Alumni Open Jan 13, 2018
17 Kelley, Thomas FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6.31m 20' 8.5" North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
18 Cooper, Dylan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.20m 20' 4.25" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
19 Chesterman, Nick FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.17m 20' 3" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
20 Stanioch, Drew SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 6.15m 20' 2.25" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
21 Lee, Isaac SO-2 Wis.-Stout 6.13m 20' 1.5" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
22 Faust, Cody JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 6.12m 20' 1" GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 12, 2018
23 Eswein, Collin JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.08m 19' 11.5" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
23 Rand, Jacob FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 6.08m 19' 11.5" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
25 Hatzinger, Greg SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 6.05m 19' 10.25" Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 13, 2018
26 Neuberger, Brandon FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6.03m 19' 9.5" North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
27 Wilhelm, Spencer SO-2 Wis.-Stout 6.00m 19' 8.25" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
28 Hirsbrunner, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 5.91m 19' 4.75" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
29 Haag, Connor SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.88m 19' 3.5" Pointer Alumni Open Jan 13, 2018
30 Akers, Tanner SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.87m 19' 3.25" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
31 Barnes, Justin SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 5.84m 19' 2" The Opener Jan 12, 2018
31 Larson, Lucas FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.84m 19' 2" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
31 Kolar, Jack SO-2 Wis.-Stout 5.84m 19' 2" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
34 Halversen, Quinn FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5.80m 19' 0.5" Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 13, 2018
35 Bradham, Kyle SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 5.67m 18' 7.25" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
36 Sorensen, Colton SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 5.60m 18' 4.5" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
37 Jacobson, Riley SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 5.50m 18' 0.5" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
38 Bouchard, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.49m 18' 0.25" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
39 Poncelet, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.25m 17' 2.75" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
40 Schulte, Brett FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 5.14m 16' 10.5" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Marchan, Karina SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.50m 18' 0.5" UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 2, 2017
2 Wrensch, Lauren JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.49m 18' 0.25" UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Jan 13, 2018
2 Nelson, Maddie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5.49m 18' 0.25" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
4 Lewis, Adrienne FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.44m 17' 10.25" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
5 Nickels, Shelby FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5.41m 17' 9" Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 13, 2018
6 Hill, Crystal FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5.32m 17' 5.5" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
7 Agrimson, Ashley FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.22m 17' 1.5" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
8 Mitchell, Sie'anna FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.14m 16' 10.5" UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 2, 2017
9 Ulrich, Lydia SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.04m 16' 6.5" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
9 Ward, Makenzie SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.04m 16' 6.5" Pointer Alumni Open Jan 13, 2018
11 Durni, Maggie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.01m 16' 5.25" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
12 Waldhauser, Bailey FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.88m 16' 0.25" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
13 Benn, Aryn SR-4 Wis.-Stout 4.85m 15' 11" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
14 Schuettpelz, Kylie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.84m 15' 10.5" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
15 Miller, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4.79m 15' 8.75" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
16 Momont, Sylviann SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4.78m 15' 8.25" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
17 Sroka, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4.77m 15' 7.75" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
18 Liska, Liz SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 4.72m 15' 6" Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 13, 2018
19 Larson, Shelby FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4.71m 15' 5.5" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
20 Moss, Jillian SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.65m 15' 3.25" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
21 Asta, Olivia JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 4.58m 15' 0.5" Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 13, 2018
22 Lynch-Youngman, Kiley FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4.57m 15' 0" UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 2, 2017
23 Bullard, Emma SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4.54m 14' 10.75" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
23 Simonis, Briana SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4.54m 14' 10.75" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
25 Manning, Carly SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 4.53m 14' 10.5" Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 13, 2018
25 Smida, Taylor SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4.53m 14' 10.5" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
27 Mahnke, Bethany FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4.51m 14' 9.75" Pointer Alumni Open Jan 13, 2018
28 Trione, Jenna SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4.50m 14' 9.25" North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
28 Hecker, Glory SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.50m 14' 9.25" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
30 Schmutzler, Kaleigh FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4.49m 14' 8.75" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
30 Schubbe, Kellyn SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4.49m 14' 8.75" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
32 Makina, Emily FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4.48m 14' 8.5" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
33 Vogel, Callie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.37m 14' 4" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
34 Bean, Antgetina JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 4.22m 13' 10.25" GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 12, 2018
34 Gietzel, Nicole SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4.22m 13' 10.25" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
36 Beecher, Alexia JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4.18m 13' 8.75" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
37 Meyer, Cassandra SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 4.08m 13' 4.75" GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 12, 2018
38 Robarge, Janelle SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4.07m 13' 4.25" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Kohn, Tom FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.02m 46' 0" Pointer Alumni Open Jan 13, 2018
2 Green, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 13.98m 45' 10.5" North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
3 Jones, Josh JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.93m 45' 8.5" UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 2, 2017
4 Teunas, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 13.58m 44' 6.75" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
5 Spaeth, Brian JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 13.39m 43' 11.25" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
6 Stephens, Tanner SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 13.36m 43' 10" North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
7 Lomnick, Demetri FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.32m 43' 8.5" UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Jan 13, 2018
8 Benson, Jared SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.26m 43' 6" UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Jan 13, 2018
9 Skaaland, Lucas FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 13.17m 43' 2.5" Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 13, 2018
9 Viverette, Ochae SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.17m 43' 2.5" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
11 Lacey, Jordan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.79m 41' 11.5" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
12 Sadowski, Samuel SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 12.75m 41' 10" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
13 Eswein, Collin JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.68m 41' 7.25" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
14 Kerns, James FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 12.66m 41' 6.5" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
15 Devenport, Sam FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.63m 41' 5.25" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
16 Bradham, Kyle SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 12.61m 41' 4.5" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
17 Rubeck, Sawyer SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 12.35m 40' 6.25" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
18 Trumble, Cole SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 12.15m 39' 10.5" Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 13, 2018

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Marchan, Karina SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.38m 37' 4" UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Jan 13, 2018
2 Harlos, Elizabeth JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 11.26m 36' 11.5" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
3 Schreier, Betsy JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 11.12m 36' 5.75" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
4 Hogan, Anna SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.89m 35' 8.75" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
5 Volz, Cara SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.88m 35' 8.5" UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 2, 2017
6 Miller, Tess JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 10.85m 35' 7.25" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
7 Leahy, Megan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.58m 34' 8.5" UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Jan 13, 2018
8 Agrimson, Ashley FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.56m 34' 7.75" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
9 Wendland, Mariah SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.33m 33' 10.75" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
10 Waldhauser, Bailey FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.24m 33' 7.25" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
11 Miller, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10.10m 33' 1.75" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
12 Schuettpelz, Kylie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.98m 32' 9" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
13 Moss, Jillian SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.86m 32' 4.25" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
14 Keifer, Maddie FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9.82m 32' 2.75" Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 13, 2018
15 Ewing, Alexis SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 9.74m 31' 11.5" North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
16 Makina, Emily FR-1 Wis.-Stout 9.54m 31' 3.75" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
17 Larson, Shelby FR-1 Wis.-Stout 9.38m 30' 9.25" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Kornack, David JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.54m 54' 3.25" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
2 Elsner, Sam SR-4 Wis.-Stout 16.28m 53' 5" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
3 Perez, Julio SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 15.93m 52' 3.25" Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 13, 2018
4 Reierson, Brent SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.89m 52' 1.75" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
5 Nowak, Kyle SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.59m 51' 1.75" Pointer Alumni Open Jan 13, 2018
6 Graf, Daniel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15.20m 49' 10.5" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
7 Proksch, Anton SR-4 Wis.-Stout 14.68m 48' 2" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
8 D'Amico, Jason SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 14.64m 48' 0.5" North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
9 Garski, Logan SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.42m 47' 3.75" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
10 Zimmerman, Landon FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 14.41m 47' 3.5" North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
11 Eastlick, Cole SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 14.21m 46' 7.5" GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 12, 2018
12 Rheinschmidt, Caleb JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.13m 46' 4.25" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
13 Pulvermacher, Kyle SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 14.12m 46' 4" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
14 Cormican, Sean FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 13.98m 45' 10.5" GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 12, 2018
15 Orr, Blake FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.97m 45' 10" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
16 Swoger, Nick SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 13.89m 45' 7" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
17 Delgado, Johnathan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 13.79m 45' 3" GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 12, 2018
18 Kauer, Anthony SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 13.72m 45' 0.25" Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 13, 2018
19 Ruechel, Kevin FR-1 Wis.-Stout 13.71m 44' 11.75" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
20 Delaney, Dylan SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.68m 44' 10.75" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
21 Martin, Daustin FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 13.41m 44' 0" North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
22 Girard, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 13.29m 43' 7.25" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
23 Richards, Keegan SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 13.15m 43' 1.75" Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 13, 2018
24 Kohnke, Tylar JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.88m 42' 3.25" Pointer Alumni Open Jan 13, 2018
25 Rydzewski, Will FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.76m 41' 10.5" UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 2, 2017
26 Oster, Ty FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 12.68m 41' 7.25" GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 12, 2018
27 Drews, Branden FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 12.67m 41' 7" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
28 Myrick, Jason FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.54m 41' 1.75" North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
29 Soltwisch, Sam SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.51m 41' 0.5" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
30 Berg, Nathan SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 12.46m 40' 10.5" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
31 Benzinger, Alec FR-1 Wis.-Stout 12.35m 40' 6.25" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
32 Quinn, Bailey JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.22m 40' 1.25" North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
33 Morzinski, Christian JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 11.96m 39' 3" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
34 Walechka, Alexander SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 11.88m 38' 11.75" GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 12, 2018
35 Lee, Jeremy JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.62m 38' 1.5" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
36 Place, Peter FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 11.53m 37' 10" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
37 Barnes, Justin SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 11.11m 36' 5.5" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
38 Faust, Cody JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 10.83m 35' 6.5" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
39 Johnsrud, Lance FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.71m 35' 1.75" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
40 Wiley, Nathan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.65m 34' 11.25" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Beuthin, Rachel SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 13.84m 45' 5" GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 12, 2018
2 Theisen, JoHannah SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.54m 44' 5.25" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
3 Oawster, Erica JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.81m 42' 0.5" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
4 Boehlke, Mackenzie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12.49m 40' 11.75" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
5 Wethal, Karen JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.26m 40' 2.75" Pointer Alumni Open Jan 13, 2018
6 Lueck, Kassandra SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.17m 39' 11.25" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
7 Schyvinck, Brianna SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 12.15m 39' 10.5" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
8 Pabst, Kayla SR-4 Wis.-Stout 12.13m 39' 9.75" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
9 Hoepner, Larkin SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.10m 39' 8.5" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
10 Wittliff, Emma FR-1 Wis.-Stout 11.93m 39' 1.75" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
11 Logan, Kahley FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.91m 39' 1" UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Jan 13, 2018
12 Schad, Elizabeth SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 11.66m 38' 3.25" North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
13 Chase, Lindsay SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 11.63m 38' 2" North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
14 Bachara, Ally SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 11.62m 38' 1.5" North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
15 Bakken, Abigail SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 11.56m 37' 11.25" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
16 Sawtelle, Kami FR-1 Wis.-Stout 11.33m 37' 2.25" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
17 Zolecki, Mikaela SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.32m 37' 1.75" UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Jan 13, 2018
18 Hall, Brianna SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 11.25m 36' 11" GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 12, 2018
18 Watters, Kalyssa SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.25m 36' 11" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
20 Keach, Brittney SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 11.14m 36' 6.75" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
21 Baker, Taylor FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10.99m 36' 0.75" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
22 Fleischman, Taya FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.95m 35' 11.25" UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Jan 13, 2018
23 Gilmeister, Kara SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10.91m 35' 9.5" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
24 Infante, Ellie SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.83m 35' 6.5" UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 2, 2017
25 Neisius, Aspen SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 10.75m 35' 3.25" GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 12, 2018
26 Marineau, Allie FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.66m 34' 11.75" North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
27 Momont, Sylviann SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.64m 34' 11" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
28 Fleegal, Julie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10.44m 34' 3" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
29 Meszaros, Haley SO-2 Wis.-Stout 10.41m 34' 2" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
30 Bleymeyer, Murphy FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 10.23m 33' 6.75" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
31 Malkow, Marley SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 10.00m 32' 9.75" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
32 Kleinschmidt, Jennifer SO-2 Wis.-Stout 9.91m 32' 6.25" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
33 Hobbs, Callista FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 9.62m 31' 6.75" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
34 Ploor, Demi FR-1 Wis.-Stout 9.57m 31' 4.75" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
35 Sykes, Brittany JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 9.43m 30' 11.25" Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 13, 2018
36 Winters, Lacey FR-1 Wis.-Stout 9.42m 30' 11" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
37 Burt, Jessica JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 9.41m 30' 10.5" GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 12, 2018
38 Hansen, Megan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.37m 30' 9" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
39 Griffin, Taysia FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.27m 30' 5" North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
40 Castellon, Allison FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.20m 30' 2.25" North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018

Weight Throw (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Jarrett, Andrew SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 18.71m 61' 4.75" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
2 Elsner, Sam SR-4 Wis.-Stout 17.98m 59' 0" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
3 Morzinski, Christian JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 17.88m 58' 8" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
4 Quinn, Bailey JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 17.72m 58' 1.75" North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
5 Reierson, Brent SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 17.36m 56' 11.5" Pointer Alumni Open Jan 13, 2018
6 Berg, Nathan SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 16.73m 54' 10.75" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
7 Delaney, Dylan SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 16.10m 52' 10" Pointer Alumni Open Jan 13, 2018
8 Proksch, Anton SR-4 Wis.-Stout 16.03m 52' 7.25" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
9 Cormican, Sean FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 15.88m 52' 1.25" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
10 Rheinschmidt, Caleb JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.38m 50' 5.5" Pointer Alumni Open Jan 13, 2018
11 Magerl, Duncan SR-4 Wis.-Stout 15.28m 50' 1.75" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
12 Eastlick, Cole SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 15.23m 49' 11.75" GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 12, 2018
13 Stoll, Brad SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.21m 49' 11" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
14 Garski, Logan SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.98m 49' 1.75" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
15 Kohnke, Tylar JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.87m 48' 9.5" Pointer Alumni Open Jan 13, 2018
16 Walechka, Alexander SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 14.78m 48' 6" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
17 Girard, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 14.76m 48' 5.25" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
18 Donkin, Justin SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 14.71m 48' 3.25" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
19 Martin, Daustin FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 14.61m 47' 11.25" Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 13, 2018
20 Orr, Blake FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.50m 47' 7" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
21 Pulvermacher, Kyle SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 14.23m 46' 8.25" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
22 Zimmerman, Landon FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 14.16m 46' 5.5" North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
23 Richards, Keegan SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 14.09m 46' 2.75" Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 13, 2018
24 Myrick, Jason FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.94m 45' 9" UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Jan 13, 2018
25 Ruechel, Kevin FR-1 Wis.-Stout 13.91m 45' 7.75" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
26 Yaroch, Isaiah SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.89m 45' 7" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
27 Swanson, Robert JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 13.83m 45' 4.5" The Opener Jan 12, 2018
28 Benzinger, Alec FR-1 Wis.-Stout 13.76m 45' 1.75" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
29 Greaves, Robin JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.44m 44' 1.25" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
30 Drews, Branden FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 13.43m 44' 0.75" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
31 Oster, Ty FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 13.28m 43' 7" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
32 Graf, Daniel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 13.26m 43' 6" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
33 D'Amico, Jason SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 12.76m 41' 10.5" Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 13, 2018
34 Johnsrud, Lance FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.26m 40' 2.75" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
35 Place, Peter FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 12.14m 39' 10" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
36 Delgado, Johnathan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 12.09m 39' 8" GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 12, 2018
37 Kauer, Anthony SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 12.04m 39' 6" Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 13, 2018
38 Jensen, Thomas SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.49m 37' 8.5" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
39 Swoger, Nick SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10.89m 35' 8.75" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
40 Soltwisch, Sam SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.84m 35' 6.75" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018

Weight Throw (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Pabst, Kayla SR-4 Wis.-Stout 16.29m 53' 5.5" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
2 Infante, Ellie SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 16.26m 53' 4.25" UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 2, 2017
3 Chase, Lindsay SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 15.57m 51' 1" North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
4 Zolecki, Mikaela SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 15.31m 50' 2.75" UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Jan 13, 2018
5 Gilmeister, Kara SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 15.15m 49' 8.5" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
6 Gramer, Pamela SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 15.08m 49' 5.75" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
7 Johnsrud, Brianne JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.96m 49' 1" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
8 Hoepner, Larkin SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.91m 48' 11" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
9 Bakken, Abigail SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 14.54m 47' 8.5" The Opener Jan 12, 2018
10 Wethal, Karen JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.40m 47' 3" Pointer Alumni Open Jan 13, 2018
11 Burns, Josie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.25m 46' 9" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
12 Schyvinck, Brianna SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 14.20m 46' 7.25" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
13 Boehlke, Mackenzie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 14.10m 46' 3.25" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
14 Bachara, Ally SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 13.83m 45' 4.5" North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
15 Hall, Brianna SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 13.78m 45' 2.5" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
16 Beuthin, Rachel SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 13.76m 45' 1.75" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
17 Wilcox, Alyson JR-3 Wis.-Stout 13.53m 44' 4.75" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
18 Schad, Elizabeth SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 13.44m 44' 1.25" Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 13, 2018
19 Clay, Cierra SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 13.38m 43' 10.75" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
20 Watters, Kalyssa SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.37m 43' 10.5" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
21 Logan, Kahley FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.01m 42' 8.25" UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Jan 13, 2018
22 Lueck, Kassandra SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.76m 41' 10.5" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
23 Meszaros, Haley SO-2 Wis.-Stout 12.58m 41' 3.25" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
24 Sawtelle, Kami FR-1 Wis.-Stout 12.26m 40' 2.75" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
25 Neisius, Aspen SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 11.96m 39' 3" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
26 Fleischman, Taya FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.82m 38' 9.5" North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
26 Sykes, Brittany JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 11.82m 38' 9.5" Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 13, 2018
28 Francque, Lindsey FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 11.60m 38' 0.75" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
29 Castellon, Allison FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.37m 37' 3.75" UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Jan 13, 2018
29 Malkow, Marley SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 11.37m 37' 3.75" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
31 Griffin, Taysia FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.24m 36' 10.5" North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
32 Skubal, Anna FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.23m 36' 10.25" North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
33 Marineau, Allie FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.21m 36' 9.5" UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 2, 2017
34 Bleymeyer, Murphy FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 11.19m 36' 8.5" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
35 Wittliff, Emma FR-1 Wis.-Stout 11.14m 36' 6.75" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
36 Burt, Jessica JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 11.13m 36' 6.25" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
37 Bergschultz, Jackie FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 10.61m 34' 9.75" GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 12, 2018
38 Baker, Taylor FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10.56m 34' 7.75" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
39 Fleegal, Julie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10.31m 33' 10" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
40 Hobbs, Callista FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 10.06m 33' 0.25" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017