Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
WIAC Indoor Performance List
WIAC Outdoor Performance List (2024)
WIAC Indoor Performance List (2024)
WIAC Outdoor Performance List (2023)
WIAC Indoor Performance List (2023)
WIAC Outdoor Performance List (2022)
WIAC Indoor Performance List (2022)
WIAC Outdoor Performance List (2021)
WIAC Indoor Performance List (2021)
WIAC Outdoor Performance List (2020)
WIAC Indoor Performance List (2020)
WIAC Outdoor Performance List (2019)
WIAC Indoor Performance List (2019)
WIAC Outdoor Performance List (2018)
WIAC Indoor Performance List (2018)
WIAC Outdoor Performance List (2017)
WIAC Indoor Performance List (2017)
WIAC Outdoor Performance List (2016)
WIAC Indoor Performance List (2016)
WIAC Outdoor Performance List (2015)
WIAC Indoor Performance List (2015)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 40
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
60 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
Mile
3000 Meters
5000 Meters
60 Hurdles
4 x 400 Relay
Distance Medley Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Weight Throw
Pentathlon
Heptathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Wis.-Eau Claire
Wis.-La Crosse
Wis.-Oshkosh
Wis.-Platteville
Wis.-River Falls
Wis.-Stevens Point
Wis.-Stout
Wis.-Whitewater
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Agrimson, Ashley (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Akers, Tanner (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Aldrich, Kelly (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Alter, Rebecca (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Amerlan, Michael (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Amet, Enyo (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Anderson, Alexis (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Anderson, Chris (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Asta, Olivia (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Atchison, Rachel (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Aumann, Alexa (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Aumueller, Rachel (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Babich, Bo (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Bachara, Ally (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Badertscher, Cade (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Baker, Austin (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Baker, Jarod (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Baker, Taylor (F) - Wis.-Stout
Bakken, Abigail (F) - Wis.-River Falls
Balts, Brady (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Barnes, Justin (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Bartishofski, Zoe (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Bates, Austin (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Beadle, Todd (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Bean, Antgetina (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Bean, Caycee (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Becker, Mel (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Beecher, Alexia (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Beecher, Heather (F) - Wis.-Stout
Beilke, Hannah (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Belleville, Brooke (F) - Wis.-Stout
Bence, Chelsie (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Bendorf, Riley (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Benn, Aryn (F) - Wis.-Stout
Benson, Jared (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Benzinger, Alec (M) - Wis.-Stout
Berg, Nathan (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Bergschultz, Jackie (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Bernhagen, Brayden (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Beukema, Brandt (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Beuthin, Rachel (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Bianco, Tiffany (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Bielinski, Noah (M) - Wis.-Stout
Bleymeyer, Murphy (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Blum, Trevor (M) - Wis.-Stout
Boehlke, Mackenzie (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Borazo, Collin (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Bouchard, Tyler (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Boudreau, Bailey (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Bourland, Matt (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Boxum, Anna (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Boyd, Jordan (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Bradham, Kyle (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Braun, Jessie (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Brekken, Annie (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Brenner, Tommie (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Breunig, Angela (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Breyer, Rebecca (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Broihier, Sean (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Brown, Karon (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Brown, Mariah (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Brownell, Quinn (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Bruehl, Noah (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Brugger, Libby (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Bruss, Matt (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Buechner, Kyle (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Buergi, Ashleigh (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Bugella, Jacob (M) - Wis.-Stout
Bullard, Emma (F) - Wis.-Stout
Bullis, Joe (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Bultman, Mandie (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Burke, Kara (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Burns, Josie (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Burt, Jessica (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Buryska, Brenden (M) - Wis.-Stout
Butchley, Sammy (F) - Wis.-Stout
Campbell, Rosalie (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Cappadora, Dominick (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Carlson, Annika (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Carlson, Cory (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Carlson, Kimberly (F) - Wis.-River Falls
Carmichael, Ben (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Carroll, Kayela (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Carson, Leonard (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Carson, Mariah (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Castellon, Allison (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Chadwick, Cody (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Chambers, Lexie (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Chase, Lindsay (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Chen, Allie (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Chen, Amy (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Chesterman, Nick (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Christenson, Ethan (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Chupka, Rachael (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Cieslak, Matt (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Cieslinski, Amanda (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Cisewski, Lizzy (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Claas, Ben (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Clark, Alex (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Clarke, Davia (F) - Wis.-Stout
Clay, Cierra (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Clements, Jackson (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Clemmensen, Beau (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Cochran, Linnea (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Conarro, Matraca (F) - Wis.-River Falls
Considine, Elizabeth (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Coonts, Sierra (F) - Wis.-Stout
Cooper, Dylan (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Cormican, Sean (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Cossalter, Dawsen (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Couser, Chad (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Cousineau, Braden (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
D'Amico, Jason (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Daley, Sarah (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Daniels, Haley (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Davidson, Sydney (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
DeBonis, Jacob (M) - Wis.-Platteville
DeBruin, Troy (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Deiss, Brendan (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Delaney, Dylan (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Delgado, Johnathan (M) - Wis.-Platteville
DeMunck, Blake (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Denman, Connor (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Denu, Lindsey (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Deutsch, Emma (F) - Wis.-River Falls
Devenport, Sam (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Dewitt, Damontae (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Dolan, Connor (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Doll, Ashton (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Donkin, Justin (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Dorosz, Kyle (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Drangstveit, Emma (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Drews, Branden (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Duff, Alex (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Dujardin, Lindsay (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Durni, Maggie (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Eastlick, Cole (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Ebert, Whitney (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Egbert, Alex (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Egdorf, John (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Ehlen, Brittany (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Ellefson, Tyler (M) - Wis.-Stout
Elmer, Wyatt (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Elsner, Sam (M) - Wis.-Stout
Emmer, Zach (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Emmerich, Sydney (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Endries, Morgan (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Engel, Abbey (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Engels, Nick (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Erickson, Julia (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Eswein, Collin (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Evansen, Wes (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Ewing, Alexis (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Fahey, Logan (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Falk, Caitlin (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Falkowski, Alan (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Farago, Emmy (F) - Wis.-River Falls
Fashingbauer, Lucy (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Fassbender, David (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Faust, Cody (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Felton, Abbie (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Felton, Camille (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Ferger, Dylan (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Ferguson, Janelle (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Fifield, Mike (M) - Wis.-Stout
Fischer, Callie (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Fischer, Claire (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Fisher, Kacy (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Fiske, Alex (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Fleegal, Julie (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Flees, Kathryn (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Fleischman, Taya (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Ford, Dwayne (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Frager, Mitchell (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Francque, Lindsey (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Franzwa, Jenna (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Frederick, Kristi (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Frei, Zach (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Freitag, Nick (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Freyholtz, Josh (M) - Wis.-Stout
Friedman, Mike (M) - Wis.-Stout
Fuller, Sara (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Galgon, Kaitlyn (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Galloway, Liz (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Ganrude, Kaitlyn (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Garcia, Nick (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Garski, Ben (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Garski, Logan (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Garvelink, Cammy (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Gawenda, Griffin (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Gaytan, David (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
George, Andrew (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Gertschen, Devan (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Gesteland, Bailey (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Gietzel, Nicole (F) - Wis.-Stout
Gifford, Charlie (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Gilles, Andrew (M) - Wis.-Stout
Gilles, Sarah (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Gilmeister, Kara (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Girard, Alex (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Glidden, Sarah (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Goehrke, Megan (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Gomez-Ruiz, Karen (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Goodwin, Kali (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Gore, Cole (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Goulet, Jenna (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Goulet, Max (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Graf, Daniel (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Gramer, Pamela (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Grant, Alanna (F) - Wis.-River Falls
Grant, Kiera (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Greaves, Robin (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Green, Matt (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Griest, Garrison (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Griffin, Taysia (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Griffith, Dakota (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Groven, Kyle (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Grubbs, Alex (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Grulkowski, Alex (M) - Wis.-Stout
Gutierrez, Kimberly (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Haag, Connor (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Hack, Michaella (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Hackett, Connor (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Halbach, Rachel (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Hall, Brianna (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Halversen, Quinn (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Hampton, Allison (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Hanaman, Adyara (F) - Wis.-River Falls
Handrick, Charlie (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Hansen, Megan (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Hansford, Brian (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Harlos, Elizabeth (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Harms, Brett (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Harren, Cody (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Harris, Amber (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Harrison, Georgia (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Harty, Cole (M) - Wis.-Stout
Hasey, Mitchell (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Hatfield, Katy (F) - Wis.-Stout
Hatzinger, Greg (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Hauser, Kennedy (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Haynes, Matt (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Hecker, Glory (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Hehr, Alan (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Heilman, Brent (M) - Wis.-Stout
Hein, Nick (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Hellenbrand, Bryce (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Henderson-Zintz, Oren (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Henk, Hunter (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Henk, Tyler (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Henschell, Katie (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Herbrand, Kyle (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Hering, Megan (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Hernandez, Brandon (M) - Wis.-Stout
Hess, Chris (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Hess, Matt (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Hess, Trey (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Hettenbach, Kate (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Hickcox, Arran (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Hill, Crystal (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Hill, Justin (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Hilliard, Bret (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Hilton, Judson (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Hirsbrunner, Jacob (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Hirsch, Rachel (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Hoaby, Jack (M) - Wis.-Stout
Hobbs, Callista (F) - Wis.-River Falls
Hockbein, Mitchell (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Hoepner, Larkin (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Hoesley, Jim (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Hogan, Anna (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Hoier, Kara (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Hokanson, Matt (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Holden, Seth (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Holk, Rachel (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Holt, Jillian (F) - Wis.-Stout
Holter, Katheryn (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Holterman, Mary (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Holubets, Ashley (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Holzem, Dakota (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Hornstein, Baily (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Houghton, Jake (M) - Wis.-Stout
Huffman, Riley (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Huggett, Alanna (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Huth, Sadie (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Ifft, Caitlyn (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Ihlenfeldt, Hannah (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Infante, Ellie (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Iwans, Briana (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Jackson, Christian (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Jacobi, Adam (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Jacobson, Riley (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Jaeger, Brittany (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Jaenke, Kendra (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Jahr, Taylor (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Jandro, Karliann (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Jarrett, Andrew (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Jasinski, Zach (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Jeffers, Rachel (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Jeffries, Tyler (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Jennerjohn, Josh (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Jensen, Thomas (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Jepsen, Lee (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Jochman, Alex (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Johnson, Andrew (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Johnson, Braydon (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Johnson, Connor (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Johnson, Devin (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Johnsrud, Brianne (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Johnsrud, Lance (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Jolliffe, Vince (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Jones, Josh (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Jones, Valerie (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Juarez, Michael (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Juresh, Gunnar (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Jurik, Nikki (F) - Wis.-River Falls
Kaashagen, Carson (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Kania, Megan (F) - Wis.-Stout
Kapler, Drake (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Kasper, Adam (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Kaszuba, Colton (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Kauer, Anthony (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Kautz, Brenna (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Keach, Brittney (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Keena, Lizzy (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Keene, Ashton (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Keifer, Maddie (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Keller, Dillon (M) - Wis.-Stout
Keller-Miller, Mackenzie (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Kelly, Thomas (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Kempf, Andrew (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Kenworthy, Devyn (F) - Wis.-Stout
Kern, Ethan (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Kerns, James (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Kernstock, Hogan (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Kick, Isabelle (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Kinjerski, Jenny (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Klatt, Emily (F) - Wis.-River Falls
Klavekoske, Andrew (M) - Wis.-Stout
Klein, Anthony (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Klein, Sophie (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Kleinschmidt, Jennifer (F) - Wis.-Stout
Klokow, Zach (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Knoche, Tommy (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Knudtson, Emma (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Kobilarcsik, Tyler (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Koenecke, Josh (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Kohn, Tom (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Kohnke, Tylar (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Kolar, Jack (M) - Wis.-Stout
Komro, Sean (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Kornack, David (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Korslin, Alissa (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Koschak, Nick (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Koster, Kate (F) - Wis.-Stout
Kraeger, Tyler (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Krebsbach, Sam (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Kroll, Sadie (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Kruchten, McKenzie (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Krueger, Bennett (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Kudick, Mitch (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Kuehl, Brian (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Kuhlmann, Sam (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Kummer, Lakyn (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
LaBracke, Nico (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Labs, Joe (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Lacey, Jordan (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Laehn, Shanna (F) - Wis.-Stout
Lain, Jean (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Lamack, Hannah (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Lampman, Michael (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Lancour, Matt (M) - Wis.-Stout
Lang, Mariah (F) - Wis.-Stout
Larson, Lucas (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Larson, Shelby (F) - Wis.-Stout
Laste, Henry (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Lather, Taylor (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Lau, Darin (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Laundrie, Mada (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Lautenschlager, Jake (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Lawson, Nick (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Leahy, Megan (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Lebouton, Maddie (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Lechnir, Sylvia (F) - Wis.-Stout
Lee, Isaac (M) - Wis.-Stout
Lee, Jeremy (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Lee, Lucas (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Lee, Zach (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Lembke, Adam (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Lerdall, Annika (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Lewis, Adrienne (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Lijewski, Jordan (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Linzmeier, Kara (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Liska, Liz (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Lock, Isaac (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Loeffler, Nathan (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Lofy, Kiley (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Logan, Kahley (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Lohrenz, Cody (M) - Wis.-Stout
Lomnick, Demetri (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Lopez, Christian (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Lorenz, Erica (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Lorenz, Jed (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Lorenz, Mitchell (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Lucas, Caity (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Lucchesi, Christian (M) - Wis.-Stout
Lueck, Dylan (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Lueck, Kassandra (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Lui, TJ (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Luke, Eliana (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Lutz, Robert (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Lux, Morgen (F) - Wis.-Stout
Lynch, Robert (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Lynch-Youngman, Kiley (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Macklem, Haley (F) - Wis.-River Falls
Madda, Celeste (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Maegaard, Mitchell (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Magerl, Duncan (M) - Wis.-Stout
Mahnke, Bethany (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Makina, Emily (F) - Wis.-Stout
Malkow, Marley (F) - Wis.-River Falls
Mallek, Kaitlin (F) - Wis.-Stout
Malm, Morgan (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Malvitz, Ariel (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Mancheski, Bryce (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Manders, Mekendra (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Manning, Carly (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Marchan, Karina (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Marek, Morgan (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Marineau, Allie (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Martin, Daustin (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Martin, Gabrielle (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Martin, Jacob (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Martin, Robert (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Massey, Daniel (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Masters, Alec (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Matty, Madelynn (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Maxwell, Becca (F) - Wis.-Stout
McCormick, Lucas (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
McCuen, Morgan (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
McDonald, Madison (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
McFadden, Tymesia (F) - Wis.-Stout
McMiller, Rodrick (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Meciej, Jordan (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Meeteer, Noah (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Meier, Logan (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Meister, Johanna (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Meixelsperger, Alec (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Melchor, Stephanie (F) - Wis.-Stout
Mendez, Quentin (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Mertens, Hannah (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Mertins, Preston (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Mesenburg, Robert (M) - Wis.-Stout
Meszaros, Haley (F) - Wis.-Stout
Meyer, Cassandra (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Meyer, Hanna (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Michael, Braeden (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Mielke, Liz (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Mielke, MaKayla (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Miles, Mary (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Miller, Ellie (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Miller, Hannah (F) - Wis.-Stout
Miller, Josh (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Miller, Matthew (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Miller, Tess (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Mitchell, Sie'anna (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Moen, Emma (F) - Wis.-River Falls
Moen, Sara (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Moll, Nathan (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Molland, Zach (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Momont, Sylviann (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Monfils, Teagan (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Monroe, Jordan (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Moore, Cheyenne (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Moore, Katelyn (F) - Wis.-River Falls
Morgan, Jeremy (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Morzinski, Christian (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Moss, Jillian (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Muffler, Mitchell (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Muffler, Spencer (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Munn, KJ (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Munos, Marin (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Munson, Grant (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Murman, Dillon (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Myhro, Jenna (F) - Wis.-Stout
Myrick, Jason (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Nadelhoffer, Natalie (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Nault, Tyler (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Neisius, Aspen (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Nelson, Danielle (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Nelson, Jonah (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Nelson, Lilly (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Nelson, Maddie (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Nelson, Mariah (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Nelson, Nicole (F) - Wis.-Stout
Nemec, Benjamin (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Neuberger, Brandon (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Neuenschwander, Eric (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Neuroth, Kyle (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Nickels, Shelby (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Nowak, Kyle (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
O'Hern, Anna (F) - Wis.-Platteville
O'Neill, Noah (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Oawster, Erica (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Ogbuli, Robert (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Oleniczak, Lauren (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Olmsted, Erinn (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Olsen, Karli (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Olson, Casey (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Olson, Matthew (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Orr, Blake (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Orr, Gwen (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Oster, Ty (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Ottusch, Lizz (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Ozan, Madeleine (F) - Wis.-Stout
Pabst, Kayla (F) - Wis.-Stout
Pahnke, Chris (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Patterson, Ash (F) - Wis.-Stout
Paucek, Brendon (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Pauers, Mitch (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Paulick, Ashley (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Peek, Raevin (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Pelowski, Jude (M) - Wis.-Stout
Penniston, Josie (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Perez, Julio (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Perkins, Molly (F) - Wis.-Stout
Peters, Makani (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Peterson, Ellen (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Peterson, Nolan (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Petkovsek, Michelle (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Petruzates, Jessica (F) - Wis.-Stout
Phillips, Adam (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Pischke, Andrew (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Pittsley, Leo (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Place, Peter (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Pladies, Stephanie (F) - Wis.-Stout
Platzbecker, Emma (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Plenge, Seth (M) - Wis.-Stout
Ploeger, Alex (F) - Wis.-Stout
Ploor, Demi (F) - Wis.-Stout
Podowicz, Emery (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Pohlman, Courtney (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Poncelet, Alex (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Popanz, Katie (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Posanski, Michael (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Posick, Hannah (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Powers, Rachel (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Powers, Ryan (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Pralle, Taylor (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Prestifilippo, Sydney (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Proksch, Anton (M) - Wis.-Stout
Prostinak, Justin (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Pulvermacher, Kyle (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Puser, Brandon (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Quinn, Bailey (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Quiring, Clay (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Radtke, Kody (M) - Wis.-Stout
Ramsey, Kirstie (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Rand, Jacob (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Rathkamp, Andrew (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Rau, Sydney (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Reed, Hanna (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Reichenberger, Emily (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Reierson, Brent (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Reilly, Kathleen (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Reiners, Joanne (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Repka, Katie (F) - Wis.-Stout
Ressler, Dan (M) - Wis.-Stout
Retzlaff, Katie (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Reynolds, Paige (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Rheinschmidt, Caleb (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Rhode, Benjamin (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Rice, Jacob (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Richards, Keegan (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Richards, Theresa (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Richardson, Lexi (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Rielly, Casey (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Riley, Sasha (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Rindahl, Jack (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Riordan, James (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Ritter, Sam (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Rixman, Tim (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Robarge, Janelle (F) - Wis.-Stout
Roberson, Aurora (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Robertson, Kimberly (F) - Wis.-River Falls
Rosenlund, David (M) - Wis.-Stout
Rosin, Maddie (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Rost, Jake (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Rubeck, Sawyer (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Ruechel, Kevin (M) - Wis.-Stout
Rupke, Connor (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Rydzewski, Will (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Rygiewicz, Savannah (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Rynes, Walker (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Sadowski, Samuel (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Salinas, Fabian (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Sawtelle, Kami (F) - Wis.-Stout
Schad, Elizabeth (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Schaefer, Josh (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Schamberger, Hudson (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Schaub, Alexandria (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Scheer, Noah (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Scheld, Parker (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Schickel, Ian (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Schilling, Katie (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Schlebecker, Emily (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Schmidt, Alex (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Schmutzler, Kaleigh (F) - Wis.-Stout
Schneider, Jake (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Schneider, Kayla (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Scholten, Miranda (F) - Wis.-Stout
Schommer, Adam (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Schraeder, Joshua (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Schrang, Jared (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Schreier, Betsy (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Schubbe, Kellyn (F) - Wis.-Stout
Schuessler, Sophia (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Schuettpelz, Kylie (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Schuetz, Isaac (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Schulte, Brett (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Schultz, Carly (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Schultz, Thomas (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Schulze, Noah (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Schwandt, Erik (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Schwartz, Aron (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Schwartz, Jack (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Schwechler, Reid (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Schwoerer, Dietrich (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Schwoerer, Guenter (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Schyvinck, Brianna (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Scott, Jasiah (M) - Wis.-Stout
Scully, Jack (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Seeley, Olivia (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Seeser, Will (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Seibold, Issac (M) - Wis.-Stout
Semerad, Josie (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Send, Ryan (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Shafer, Madi (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Shears, Clayton (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Shepardson, Clair (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Shoemaker-Allen, Zach (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Siehr, Payton (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Simonis, Briana (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Skaaland, Lucas (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Skinkis, Justin (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Skoien, Jake (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Skubal, Anna (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Skwira, Abraham (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Slaback, Manda (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Slusar, Haley (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Smida, Taylor (F) - Wis.-Stout
Smith, Matthew (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Smith, Sam (F) - Wis.-Stout
Smithson, Abigail (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Soltwisch, Sam (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Sommerville, Sam (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Sorensen, Colton (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Sorensen, Raelin (F) - Wis.-Stout
Sotka, Tatiana (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Spaeth, Brian (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Srnka, Melissa (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Sroka, Hannah (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Staab, Brittany (F) - Wis.-Stout
Stamn, Jessi (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Stamsta, Noah (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Stanioch, Drew (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Steinberg, Mackenson (M) - Wis.-Stout
Steiner, Noah (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Steinhoff, Logan (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Stelmasek, Matt (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Stephens, Se'Kon (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Stephens, Tanner (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Sterner, Keeley (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Stewart, Allison (F) - Wis.-River Falls
Stoll, Brad (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Stonesworth, Keagen (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Stuhr, Chenoa (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Styka, Hunter (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Sutherland, Luke (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Swanson, Robert (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Swanson, Ryan (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Sweeney, Madeline (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Sweet, Monica (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Swoger, Nick (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Sykes, Brittany (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Syverson, Alaina (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Szymanski, Robert (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Tanko, Tyler (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Temansen, Eli (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Teunas, Jacob (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Teupel, Kristen (F) - Wis.-Stout
Tharp, Mallory (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Thayer, Alex (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Theel, Tyler (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Theisen, JoHannah (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Thomas, Bria (F) - Wis.-Stout
Thomas, Kemmesha (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Thomas, Tyreik (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Thompson, Ross (M) - Wis.-Stout
Tijerina, Ashley (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Tisdall, Colton (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Tokarski, Jordan (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Tolkkinen, Linsey (F) - Wis.-River Falls
Tomich, Tyler (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Torgerson, Evan (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Treacy, Patrick (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Treinen, Axel (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Tremble, Lexie (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Trempe, Leah (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Trione, Jenna (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Trumble, Cole (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Tume, Clarice (F) - Wis.-Stout
Tust, Evan (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Uidl, Cora (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Ulrich, Lydia (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Van Grinsven, Joe (M) - Wis.-Stout
Van Hammond, Grace (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Van Ness, Maddie (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
VanCrete, Connor (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Vandenplas, Amanda (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Vandenplas, Breanna (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Varani, Alec (M) - Wis.-Stout
Verheyden, Noah (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Verheyen, Bryce (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Vils, Joe (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Viverette, Ochae (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Vogel, Callie (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Vogt, Grace (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Vogt, Greg (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Volz, Cara (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Voss, Rebecca (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Waldhauser, Bailey (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Walechka, Alexander (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Wallace, Megan (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Wallenkamp, Nolan (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Ward, Makenzie (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Wardinski, Katie (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Watters, Kalyssa (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Weber, Carson (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Weber, Lucas (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Welch, Sam (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Wellhausen, Brooke (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Welsch, Adian (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Wendland, Mariah (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Wethal, Karen (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Wiebke, Amanda (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Wiebke, Mara (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Wiegert, Kaitlyn (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Wilcox, Alyson (F) - Wis.-Stout
Wiley, Nathan (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Wilhelm, Spencer (M) - Wis.-Stout
Wilken, Heidi (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Wilkerson, Nick (M) - Wis.-Stout
Willison, Rob (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Wilson, Bailey (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Winn, Alex (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Winters, Ernest (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Winters, Lacey (F) - Wis.-Stout
Wissing, Natalie (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Witt, Parker (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Wittliff, Emma (F) - Wis.-Stout
Wittmerhaus, Alex (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Woerishofer, Clinten (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Wojt, Calden (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Wolf, Bailey (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Wollenberg, Travis (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Worachek, Kelsey (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Wouters, Sam (M) - Wis.-Stout
Wrensch, Lauren (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Wright, Alex (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Wustrack, Marissa (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Yaroch, Isaiah (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Zack, Joe (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Zais, Claire (F) - Wis.-Stout
Zajc, Erin (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Zajkowski, Austin (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Zanis, Luke (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Zastrow, Noah (M) - Wis.-Stout
Zastrow, Rachel (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Zehner, Candice (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Zeien, Logan (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Zeitler, Max (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Zenke, Angie (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Zimdars, Seth (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Zimmerman, Landon (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Zimmerman, Zach (M) - Wis.-Stout
Ziolkowski, Sarah (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Zmolek, Aaron (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Zolecki, Mikaela (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Zolondek, Nicolas (M) - Wis.-Stout
QUICK LINKS:
60
200
400
800
Mile
3000
5000
60H
4x400
DMR
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
Pent
Choose an Event
60
200
400
800
Mile
3000
5000
60H
4x400
DMR
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
Pent
60 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Rygiewicz, Savannah
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
7.71
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 3, 2018
2
Reichenberger, Emily
SR-4
Wis.-Oshkosh
7.72
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
2
Mallek, Kaitlin
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
7.72
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
4
Worachek, Kelsey
SR-4
Wis.-Eau Claire
7.77
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 3, 2018
5
Seeley, Olivia
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
7.79
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 3, 2018
5
Lewis, Adrienne
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
7.79
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 3, 2018
7
Jaeger, Brittany
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
7.91
Maverick Invite
Feb 16, 2018
8
Madda, Celeste
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
7.92
Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event
Jan 26, 2018
9
McFadden, Tymesia
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
7.95
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
10
Chen, Amy
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
7.96
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 17, 2018
11
Harlos, Elizabeth
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
7.97
Maverick Invite
Feb 16, 2018
12
Brown, Karon
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
7.99
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
13
Nelson, Nicole
SO-2
Wis.-Stout
8.01
Bethel Gene Glader Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
14
Mitchell, Sie'anna
FR-1
Wis.-Oshkosh
8.02
North Central College Cardinal Opener
Jan 19, 2018
15
Emmerich, Sydney
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
8.04
Ted Nelson Classic
Feb 3, 2018
15
Fischer, Claire
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
8.04
Midwest ELITE Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
17
Pralle, Taylor
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
8.06
UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational
Dec 2, 2017
17
Siehr, Payton
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
8.06
Midwest ELITE Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
19
Tokarski, Jordan
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
8.08
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
20
Stuhr, Chenoa
JR-3
Wis.-Platteville
8.10
(55)
Spartan Invitational
Feb 16, 2018
20
Felton, Abbie
SO-2
Wis.-Whitewater
8.10
Pointer Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
22
Marchan, Karina
SR-4
Wis.-Oshkosh
8.12
UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational
Dec 2, 2017
23
Schaub, Alexandria
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
8.13
Big Dawg Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
23
Laehn, Shanna
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
8.13
Big Dawg Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
25
Fahey, Logan
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
8.14
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
26
Bence, Chelsie
SR-4
Wis.-Whitewater
8.15
Midwest ELITE Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
26
Nelson, Maddie
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
8.15
Stout Open
Jan 20, 2018
28
Fashingbauer, Lucy
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
8.17
Maverick Invite
Feb 16, 2018
28
Sotka, Tatiana
SO-2
Wis.-Stevens Point
8.17
Big Dawg Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
30
Stewart, Allison
FR-1
Wis.-River Falls
8.19
(55)
Falcon Winter Classic
Jan 27, 2018
31
Nickels, Shelby
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
8.20
Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event
Jan 26, 2018
32
Clarke, Davia
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
8.21
Stout Open
Jan 20, 2018
33
Aldrich, Kelly
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
8.24
Maverick Invite
Feb 16, 2018
34
Hanaman, Adyara
FR-1
Wis.-River Falls
8.26
Parent's Day Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
35
Popanz, Katie
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
8.28
Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event
Jan 26, 2018
36
Wrensch, Lauren
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
8.31
UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational
Dec 2, 2017
37
Orr, Gwen
FR-1
Wis.-Platteville
8.33
UW-Platteville Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
38
Bean, Antgetina
JR-3
Wis.-Platteville
8.34
UW-Platteville Select
Jan 27, 2018
38
Henschell, Katie
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
8.34
The Showcase
Feb 9, 2018
40
Korslin, Alissa
SO-2
Wis.-Whitewater
8.35
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 17, 2018
40
Smith, Sam
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
8.35
Big Dawg Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
40
Endries, Morgan
SO-2
Wis.-Oshkosh
8.35
UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational
Dec 2, 2017
200 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Reichenberger, Emily
SR-4
Wis.-Oshkosh
25.39
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
+0.0
2
Felton, Abbie
SO-2
Wis.-Whitewater
25.46
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
3
Mertens, Hannah
JR-3
Wis.-Stevens Point
25.48
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
+0.0
4
Rygiewicz, Savannah
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
25.51
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 3, 2018
+0.0
5
Buergi, Ashleigh
SR-4
Wis.-Eau Claire
25.74
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
6
Wrensch, Lauren
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
25.93
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
+0.0
7
Mallek, Kaitlin
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
26.05
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
+0.0
8
Pralle, Taylor
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
26.07
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
+0.0
9
Seeley, Olivia
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
26.13
Midwest ELITE Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
+0.0
10
Worachek, Kelsey
SR-4
Wis.-Eau Claire
26.16
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
11
Bullard, Emma
SO-2
Wis.-Stout
26.29
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
+0.0
12
Mitchell, Sie'anna
FR-1
Wis.-Oshkosh
26.32
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
+0.0
13
Emmerich, Sydney
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
26.38
Ted Nelson Classic
Feb 3, 2018
+0.0
14
McFadden, Tymesia
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
26.46
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 3, 2018
+0.0
15
Stuhr, Chenoa
JR-3
Wis.-Platteville
26.47
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
+0.0
15
Keena, Lizzy
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
26.47
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
17
Amet, Enyo
SR-4
Wis.-Whitewater
26.48
North Central College Cardinal Opener
Jan 19, 2018
+0.0
18
Hecker, Glory
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
26.51
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
19
Chen, Amy
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
26.59
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
+0.0
20
Hampton, Allison
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
26.64
Maverick Invite
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
21
Tijerina, Ashley
SO-2
Wis.-Whitewater
26.69
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 3, 2018
+0.0
22
Siehr, Payton
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
26.74
Midwest ELITE Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
+0.0
23
Fischer, Claire
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
26.80
Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event
Jan 26, 2018
+0.0
24
Endries, Morgan
SO-2
Wis.-Oshkosh
26.85
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
25
Iwans, Briana
SR-4
Wis.-Platteville
26.90
UW-Platteville Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
+0.0
25
Breyer, Rebecca
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
26.90
Maverick Invite
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
27
Brown, Karon
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
26.91
Midwest ELITE Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
+0.0
28
Fashingbauer, Lucy
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
27.01
Maverick Invite
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
29
Lewis, Adrienne
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
27.03
UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular
Jan 20, 2018
+0.0
30
Fahey, Logan
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
27.13
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
31
Laehn, Shanna
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
27.14
Big Dawg Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
32
Nelson, Nicole
SO-2
Wis.-Stout
27.15
Big Dawg Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
33
Orr, Gwen
FR-1
Wis.-Platteville
27.17
Spartan Invitational
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
34
Shepardson, Clair
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
27.22
Ted Nelson Classic
Feb 3, 2018
+0.0
34
Hill, Crystal
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
27.22
Ted Nelson Classic
Feb 3, 2018
+0.0
36
Kummer, Lakyn
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
27.25
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
+0.0
37
Korslin, Alissa
SO-2
Wis.-Whitewater
27.26
Pointer Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
+0.0
38
Clarke, Davia
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
27.27
Big Dawg Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
39
Denu, Lindsey
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
27.29
UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni
Jan 13, 2018
+0.0
40
Kick, Isabelle
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
27.31
Ted Nelson Classic
Feb 3, 2018
+0.0
400 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Felton, Abbie
SO-2
Wis.-Whitewater
56.86
Midwest ELITE Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
2
Glidden, Sarah
SR-4
Wis.-Eau Claire
57.34
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
3
Buergi, Ashleigh
SR-4
Wis.-Eau Claire
58.02
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
4
Mertens, Hannah
JR-3
Wis.-Stevens Point
58.58
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
5
Amet, Enyo
SR-4
Wis.-Whitewater
58.87
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 17, 2018
6
Pralle, Taylor
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
59.14
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 3, 2018
7
Tijerina, Ashley
SO-2
Wis.-Whitewater
59.30
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 17, 2018
8
Trempe, Leah
SR-4
Wis.-Stevens Point
59.32
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
9
Keena, Lizzy
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
1:00.06
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 17, 2018
10
Platzbecker, Emma
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
1:00.07
Stout Open
Jan 20, 2018
11
Hecker, Glory
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
1:00.12
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 3, 2018
12
Holubets, Ashley
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
1:00.13
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
13
Denu, Lindsey
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
1:00.28
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
14
Goulet, Jenna
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
1:00.30
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
15
Klein, Sophie
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
1:00.62
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
16
Riley, Sasha
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
1:00.69
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
17
Hampton, Allison
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
1:00.77
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
18
Zehner, Candice
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
1:00.80
Maverick Invite
Feb 16, 2018
19
Peters, Makani
SO-2
Wis.-Stevens Point
1:00.82
Pointer Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
20
Miller, Tess
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
1:00.89
Ted Nelson Classic
Feb 3, 2018
21
Hering, Megan
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
1:00.90
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 17, 2018
22
Wellhausen, Brooke
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
1:01.07
Pointer Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
23
Grant, Kiera
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
1:01.17
Maverick Invite
Feb 16, 2018
24
Kummer, Lakyn
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
1:01.27
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 17, 2018
25
Engel, Abbey
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
1:01.60
Stout Open
Jan 20, 2018
26
Iwans, Briana
SR-4
Wis.-Platteville
1:01.64
UW-Platteville Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
27
Atchison, Rachel
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
1:01.74
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 3, 2018
28
Bullard, Emma
SO-2
Wis.-Stout
1:01.80
Stout Open
Jan 20, 2018
29
Campbell, Rosalie
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
1:01.81
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 17, 2018
30
Syverson, Alaina
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
1:01.91
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 17, 2018
31
Frederick, Kristi
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
1:01.95
Maverick Invite
Feb 16, 2018
32
Fisher, Kacy
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
1:01.97
Stout Open
Jan 20, 2018
33
Endries, Morgan
SO-2
Wis.-Oshkosh
1:02.04
Midwest ELITE Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
34
Falk, Caitlin
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
1:02.28
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 3, 2018
34
Powers, Rachel
SR-4
Wis.-Oshkosh
1:02.28
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 17, 2018
36
Alter, Rebecca
SO-2
Wis.-Stevens Point
1:02.54
Pointer Alumni Open
Jan 13, 2018
37
Penniston, Josie
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
1:02.69
Maverick Invite
Feb 16, 2018
38
Olsen, Karli
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
1:02.70
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 3, 2018
39
Sorensen, Raelin
SO-2
Wis.-Stout
1:02.80
Big Dawg Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
40
Bianco, Tiffany
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
1:02.83
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 3, 2018
800 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Reed, Hanna
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
2:17.90
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
2
Engel, Abbey
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
2:18.05
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
3
Petkovsek, Michelle
SO-2
Wis.-Stevens Point
2:18.31
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
4
Fisher, Kacy
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
2:18.62
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
5
Schlebecker, Emily
SR-4
Wis.-Stevens Point
2:18.83
Pointer Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
6
Meister, Johanna
SO-2
Wis.-Platteville
2:18.90
UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet
Mar 2, 2018
7
Platzbecker, Emma
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
2:19.10
Maverick Invite
Feb 16, 2018
8
Wellhausen, Brooke
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
2:19.32
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
9
Atchison, Rachel
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
2:20.24
Maverick Invite
Feb 16, 2018
10
Peters, Makani
SO-2
Wis.-Stevens Point
2:20.54
Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event
Jan 26, 2018
11
Glidden, Sarah
SR-4
Wis.-Eau Claire
2:20.96
#
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 9, 2018
12
Jones, Valerie
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
2:20.97
Maverick Invite
Feb 16, 2018
13
Moen, Sara
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
2:22.09
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
14
Galgon, Kaitlyn
FR-1
Wis.-Platteville
2:22.13
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
15
Drangstveit, Emma
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
2:22.31
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
16
Ebert, Whitney
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
2:22.98
Maverick Invite
Feb 16, 2018
17
Riley, Sasha
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
2:23.02
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
18
Moore, Katelyn
FR-1
Wis.-River Falls
2:23.40
Chuck Petersen Open & Multi
Dec 1, 2017
19
Sorensen, Raelin
SO-2
Wis.-Stout
2:23.44
The Showcase
Feb 9, 2018
20
Farago, Emmy
FR-1
Wis.-River Falls
2:23.73
Wartburg Indoor Select
Feb 2, 2018
21
Denu, Lindsey
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
2:23.93
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 17, 2018
22
Ifft, Caitlyn
SO-2
Wis.-Platteville
2:24.52
UW-Platteville Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
23
Carlson, Annika
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
2:24.64
Midwest ELITE Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
24
Wolf, Bailey
SO-2
Wis.-Stevens Point
2:24.90
Pointer Alumni Open
Jan 13, 2018
25
Ritter, Sam
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
2:26.52
Midwest ELITE Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
26
Fuller, Sara
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
2:26.58
Midwest ELITE Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
27
Chambers, Lexie
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
2:26.70
The Showcase
Feb 9, 2018
28
Schneider, Kayla
SO-2
Wis.-Platteville
2:27.19
UW-Platteville Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
29
Klatt, Emily
JR-3
Wis.-River Falls
2:27.23
The Showcase
Feb 9, 2018
30
Wilken, Heidi
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
2:28.33
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 17, 2018
31
Zenke, Angie
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
2:28.36
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 17, 2018
32
Lebouton, Maddie
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
2:28.44
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 3, 2018
33
Vandenplas, Breanna
SO-2
Wis.-Oshkosh
2:28.84
Midwest ELITE Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
34
Braun, Jessie
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
2:29.01
Midwest ELITE Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
35
Hirsch, Rachel
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
2:29.32
Warren Bowlus Invite
Jan 27, 2018
36
Bean, Caycee
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
2:29.42
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
37
Malvitz, Ariel
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
2:29.58
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
38
Wiebke, Amanda
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
2:29.63
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
39
Lechnir, Sylvia
SO-2
Wis.-Stout
2:29.64
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 3, 2018
40
Melchor, Stephanie
SO-2
Wis.-Stout
2:30.30
Big Dawg Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
Mile
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Brugger, Libby
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
4:59.94
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 3, 2018
2
Becker, Mel
SR-4
Wis.-Eau Claire
5:00.22
#
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 9, 2018
3
Kroll, Sadie
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
5:03.87
Ted Nelson Classic
Feb 3, 2018
4
Moore, Cheyenne
SR-4
Wis.-Oshkosh
5:05.13
#
Michigan - Silverston Invitational
Feb 16, 2018
5
Marek, Morgan
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
5:05.74
The Showcase
Feb 9, 2018
6
Schlebecker, Emily
SR-4
Wis.-Stevens Point
5:05.86
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
7
Moore, Katelyn
FR-1
Wis.-River Falls
5:11.13
Parent's Day Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
8
Meister, Johanna
SO-2
Wis.-Platteville
5:11.38
UW-Platteville Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
9
Wolf, Bailey
SO-2
Wis.-Stevens Point
5:13.48
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
10
Cisewski, Lizzy
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
5:14.19
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 3, 2018
11
Jurik, Nikki
JR-3
Wis.-River Falls
5:14.93
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
12
Farago, Emmy
FR-1
Wis.-River Falls
5:15.79
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
13
Tharp, Mallory
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
5:15.87
Midwest ELITE Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
14
Drangstveit, Emma
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
5:17.24
Warren Bowlus Invite
Jan 27, 2018
15
Ferguson, Janelle
JR-3
Wis.-Platteville
5:18.14
Wartburg Indoor Select
Feb 2, 2018
15
Keene, Ashton
SO-2
Wis.-Oshkosh
5:18.14
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 17, 2018
17
Chambers, Lexie
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
5:18.66
Warren Bowlus Invite
Jan 27, 2018
18
Beilke, Hannah
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
5:19.32
Midwest ELITE Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
19
Tolkkinen, Linsey
JR-3
Wis.-River Falls
5:19.77
Falcon Winter Classic
Jan 27, 2018
20
Keller-Miller, Mackenzie
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
5:20.57
Ted Nelson Classic
Feb 3, 2018
21
Lather, Taylor
SR-4
Wis.-Eau Claire
5:20.79
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
22
Wardinski, Katie
JR-3
Wis.-Platteville
5:21.42
Spartan Invitational
Feb 16, 2018
23
Repka, Katie
SR-4
Wis.-Stout
5:21.48
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 3, 2018
24
Hoier, Kara
SR-4
Wis.-Stevens Point
5:23.87
Midwest ELITE Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
25
Gomez-Ruiz, Karen
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
5:23.90
UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular
Jan 20, 2018
26
Ziolkowski, Sarah
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
5:24.15
Ted Nelson Classic
Feb 3, 2018
27
Vandenplas, Amanda
SO-2
Wis.-Oshkosh
5:25.10
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 17, 2018
28
Manders, Mekendra
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
5:25.12
The Showcase
Feb 9, 2018
29
Hirsch, Rachel
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
5:25.33
The Showcase
Feb 9, 2018
30
Braun, Jessie
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
5:26.65
Pointer Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
31
Prestifilippo, Sydney
SO-2
Wis.-Whitewater
5:27.91
Pointer Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
32
Harrison, Georgia
SO-2
Wis.-Stevens Point
5:28.09
Midwest ELITE Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
33
Petruzates, Jessica
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
5:28.46
Stout Open
Jan 20, 2018
34
Klatt, Emily
JR-3
Wis.-River Falls
5:28.52
Parent's Day Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
35
Galgon, Kaitlyn
FR-1
Wis.-Platteville
5:28.97
UW-Platteville Select
Jan 27, 2018
36
Reiners, Joanne
SR-4
Wis.-Eau Claire
5:30.02
The Showcase
Feb 9, 2018
37
Olmsted, Erinn
SO-2
Wis.-Stevens Point
5:30.10
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
38
Monfils, Teagan
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
5:31.18
Warren Bowlus Invite
Jan 27, 2018
39
Ebert, Whitney
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
5:31.38
Ted Nelson Classic
Feb 3, 2018
40
Kruchten, McKenzie
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
5:32.41
Midwest ELITE Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
3000 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Moore, Cheyenne
SR-4
Wis.-Oshkosh
9:48.11
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 17, 2018
2
Kroll, Sadie
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
9:50.59
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 3, 2018
3
Becker, Mel
SR-4
Wis.-Eau Claire
10:07.03
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
4
Marek, Morgan
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
10:12.58
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
5
Fischer, Callie
SR-4
Wis.-Eau Claire
10:17.77
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
6
Brugger, Libby
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
10:23.57
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
7
Cisewski, Lizzy
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
10:23.77
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
8
Wolf, Bailey
SO-2
Wis.-Stevens Point
10:24.80
Pointer Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
9
Ziolkowski, Sarah
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
10:26.19
Maverick Invite
Feb 16, 2018
10
Petruzates, Jessica
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
10:30.02
Warren Bowlus Invite
Jan 27, 2018
11
Ferguson, Janelle
JR-3
Wis.-Platteville
10:30.99
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
12
Voss, Rebecca
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
10:31.58
Stout Open
Jan 20, 2018
13
Repka, Katie
SR-4
Wis.-Stout
10:32.69
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
14
Jurik, Nikki
JR-3
Wis.-River Falls
10:32.73
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
15
Wardinski, Katie
JR-3
Wis.-Platteville
10:33.97
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
16
Reiners, Joanne
SR-4
Wis.-Eau Claire
10:35.89
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 17, 2018
17
Tolkkinen, Linsey
JR-3
Wis.-River Falls
10:38.68
St. Thomas Season Opener
Jan 12, 2018
18
Keller-Miller, Mackenzie
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
10:39.34
Maverick Invite
Feb 16, 2018
19
Keene, Ashton
SO-2
Wis.-Oshkosh
10:39.61
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
20
Lerdall, Annika
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
10:40.57
The Showcase
Feb 9, 2018
21
Lamack, Hannah
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
10:42.66
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
22
Prestifilippo, Sydney
SO-2
Wis.-Whitewater
10:43.67
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
23
Drangstveit, Emma
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
10:45.84
UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular
Jan 20, 2018
24
Monfils, Teagan
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
10:47.85
The Showcase
Feb 9, 2018
25
Braun, Jessie
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
10:49.50
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 17, 2018
26
Chambers, Lexie
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
10:49.60
UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular
Jan 20, 2018
27
Tremble, Lexie
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
10:50.42
Warren Bowlus Invite
Jan 27, 2018
28
Schlebecker, Emily
SR-4
Wis.-Stevens Point
10:51.27
UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular
Jan 20, 2018
29
Miller, Ellie
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
10:52.52
Stout Open
Jan 20, 2018
30
Maxwell, Becca
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
10:54.51
The Showcase
Feb 9, 2018
31
Hoier, Kara
SR-4
Wis.-Stevens Point
10:55.94
Big Dawg Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
32
Gomez-Ruiz, Karen
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
10:56.41
Warren Bowlus Invite
Jan 27, 2018
33
Jeffers, Rachel
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
10:57.65
Maverick Invite
Feb 16, 2018
34
Klatt, Emily
JR-3
Wis.-River Falls
10:59.91
Wartburg Indoor Select
Feb 2, 2018
35
Lechnir, Sylvia
SO-2
Wis.-Stout
11:00.78
Big Dawg Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
36
Sweeney, Madeline
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
11:04.18
Stout Open
Jan 20, 2018
37
Ebert, Whitney
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
11:04.84
Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event
Jan 26, 2018
38
Tharp, Mallory
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
11:05.87
Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event
Jan 26, 2018
39
Cochran, Linnea
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
11:06.26
Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event
Jan 26, 2018
40
Huggett, Alanna
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
11:06.87
Warren Bowlus Invite
Jan 27, 2018
5000 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Moore, Cheyenne
SR-4
Wis.-Oshkosh
17:11.97
Midwest ELITE Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
2
Voss, Rebecca
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
17:26.98
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 3, 2018
3
Fischer, Callie
SR-4
Wis.-Eau Claire
17:53.80
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
4
Tolkkinen, Linsey
JR-3
Wis.-River Falls
18:07.26
The Showcase
Feb 9, 2018
5
Petruzates, Jessica
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
18:09.92
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
6
Ziolkowski, Sarah
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
18:17.87
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
7
Jeffers, Rachel
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
18:21.87
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
8
Brekken, Annie
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
18:30.97
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
9
Tremble, Lexie
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
18:31.08
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
10
Keene, Ashton
SO-2
Wis.-Oshkosh
18:35.86
Midwest ELITE Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
11
Miller, Ellie
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
18:43.59
Midwest ELITE Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
12
Gomez-Ruiz, Karen
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
18:45.17
The Showcase
Feb 9, 2018
13
Sweeney, Madeline
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
18:45.99
Midwest ELITE Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
14
Wardinski, Katie
JR-3
Wis.-Platteville
18:49.65
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
15
Mielke, Liz
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
19:05.38
Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event
Jan 26, 2018
16
Cochran, Linnea
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
19:05.81
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
17
Holzem, Dakota
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
19:08.62
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
18
Repka, Katie
SR-4
Wis.-Stout
19:17.40
The Showcase
Feb 9, 2018
19
Reiners, Joanne
SR-4
Wis.-Eau Claire
19:26.97
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
20
Lechnir, Sylvia
SO-2
Wis.-Stout
19:28.14
The Showcase
Feb 9, 2018
21
Felton, Camille
SR-4
Wis.-Platteville
19:30.53
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
22
Perkins, Molly
SO-2
Wis.-Stout
19:31.24
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
23
Laundrie, Mada
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
19:35.18
Midwest ELITE Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
24
Ozan, Madeleine
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
19:36.01
Big Dawg Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
25
Brown, Mariah
SR-4
Wis.-Platteville
19:36.71
UW-Platteville Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
26
Stamn, Jessi
SR-4
Wis.-Oshkosh
19:37.50
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
27
Boudreau, Bailey
JR-3
Wis.-Stevens Point
19:37.74
Midwest ELITE Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
28
Erickson, Julia
SO-2
Wis.-Stevens Point
19:40.19
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
29
Nelson, Lilly
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
19:41.84
Midwest ELITE Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
30
Ploeger, Alex
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
19:44.16
Big Dawg Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
31
Holterman, Mary
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
19:49.83
The Showcase
Feb 9, 2018
32
Meyer, Hanna
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
20:13.09
Midwest ELITE Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
33
Gutierrez, Kimberly
JR-3
Wis.-Platteville
20:24.57
UW-Platteville Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
34
Miles, Mary
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
20:31.62
The Showcase
Feb 9, 2018
35
Bartishofski, Zoe
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
20:32.26
Midwest ELITE Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
36
Kautz, Brenna
FR-1
Wis.-Platteville
20:33.81
UW-Platteville Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
37
Cieslinski, Amanda
SO-2
Wis.-Stevens Point
20:35.28
Midwest ELITE Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
38
Paulick, Ashley
SR-4
Wis.-Whitewater
20:45.00
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 17, 2018
39
Considine, Elizabeth
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
21:25.00
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 17, 2018
40
Lucas, Caity
SO-2
Wis.-Stevens Point
21:39.97
Midwest ELITE Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
60 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Glidden, Sarah
SR-4
Wis.-Eau Claire
8.95
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 9, 2018
2
Volz, Cara
SO-2
Wis.-Oshkosh
9.04
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 17, 2018
3
Brenner, Tommie
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
9.09
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
4
Shepardson, Clair
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
9.10
Maverick Invite
Feb 16, 2018
4
Kick, Isabelle
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
9.10
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
4
Zajc, Erin
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
9.10
Ted Nelson Classic
Feb 3, 2018
7
Huth, Sadie
FR-1
Wis.-Oshkosh
9.21
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 17, 2018
8
Laehn, Shanna
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
9.23
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
9
Breyer, Rebecca
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
9.28
Midwest ELITE Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
9
Bean, Caycee
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
9.28
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
11
Momont, Sylviann
SO-2
Wis.-Stevens Point
9.33
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
12
Franzwa, Jenna
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
9.35
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
13
Schilling, Katie
FR-1
Wis.-Platteville
9.37
UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet
Mar 2, 2018
14
Retzlaff, Katie
FR-1
Wis.-Oshkosh
9.43
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
15
Wiebke, Amanda
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
9.47
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 9, 2018
16
Thomas, Kemmesha
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
9.56
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
17
Podowicz, Emery
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
9.57
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 17, 2018
18
Gilles, Sarah
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
9.61
Maverick Invite
Feb 16, 2018
19
Harris, Amber
SR-4
Wis.-Eau Claire
9.65
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 17, 2018
20
Beecher, Alexia
JR-3
Wis.-Stevens Point
9.71
Big Dawg Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
21
Robertson, Kimberly
FR-1
Wis.-River Falls
9.75
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 3, 2018
21
Scholten, Miranda
SO-2
Wis.-Stout
9.75
Big Dawg Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
23
Wallace, Megan
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
9.77
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
24
Wendland, Mariah
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
9.78
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
25
Simonis, Briana
SO-2
Wis.-Stevens Point
9.85
Big Dawg Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
26
Buergi, Ashleigh
SR-4
Wis.-Eau Claire
9.89
The Showcase
Feb 9, 2018
27
Kleinschmidt, Jennifer
SO-2
Wis.-Stout
9.92
Warren Bowlus Invite
Jan 27, 2018
28
Goodwin, Kali
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
9.96
Maverick Invite
Feb 16, 2018
29
Rielly, Casey
FR-1
Wis.-Platteville
10.01
UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular
Jan 20, 2018
30
Munos, Marin
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
10.09
UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular
Jan 20, 2018
31
Bultman, Mandie
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
10.14
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 17, 2018
32
Malvitz, Ariel
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
10.28
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
33
Lorenz, Erica
FR-1
Wis.-Oshkosh
10.31
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
34
Ottusch, Lizz
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
10.35
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 17, 2018
35
Luke, Eliana
JR-3
Wis.-Stevens Point
10.38
UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular
Jan 20, 2018
36
Trione, Jenna
SO-2
Wis.-Oshkosh
10.42
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
37
Asta, Olivia
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
10.50
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 17, 2018
38
Manning, Carly
SR-4
Wis.-Whitewater
10.67
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
39
Falk, Caitlin
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
10.69
UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular
Jan 20, 2018
40
Meciej, Jordan
FR-1
Wis.-Platteville
10.87
UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet
Mar 2, 2018
4 x 400 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wis.-Eau Claire
3:53.77
#
Buergi
,
Keena
,
Hecker
,
Glidden
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 9, 2018
2
Wis.-Whitewater
3:53.83
Tijerina
,
Hering
,
Amet
,
Felton
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
3
Wis.-Stevens Point
3:57.24
Trempe
,
Alter
,
Wellhausen
,
Mertens
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 3, 2018
4
Wis.-La Crosse
3:59.68
Hampton
,
Holubets
,
Goulet
,
Klein
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 3, 2018
5
Wis.-Oshkosh
4:02.38
Pralle
,
Endries
,
Powers
,
Huth
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
6
Wis.-Platteville
4:04.71
Iwans
,
Schilling
,
Galgon
,
Meister
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
7
Wis.-Stout
4:07.62
Bullard
,
Sorensen
,
Laehn
,
Zais
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
8
Wis.-River Falls
4:27.70
Grant
,
Ableidinger
,
Moore
,
Carlson
Falcon Winter Classic
Jan 27, 2018
Distance Medley Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wis.-La Crosse
11:54.76
Brugger
,
Klein
,
Engel
,
Kroll
Maverick Invite
Feb 16, 2018
2
Wis.-Stevens Point
12:12.97
Wolf
,
Wellhausen
,
Petkovsek
,
Schlebecker
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 3, 2018
3
Wis.-Eau Claire
12:21.17
Drangstveit
,
Worachek
,
Moen
,
Cisewski
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
4
Wis.-River Falls
12:42.73
Jurik
,
Grant
,
Klatt
,
Moore
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
5
Wis.-Stout
12:44.44
Staab
,
Bullard
,
Sorensen
,
Repka
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
6
Wis.-Whitewater
12:45.16
Braun
,
Hering
,
Fuller
,
Prestifilippo
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
7
Wis.-Oshkosh
13:15.70
Garvelink
,
Srnka
,
Vandenplas
,
Vandenplas
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
High Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Amet, Enyo
SR-4
Wis.-Whitewater
1.68m
5' 6"
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 3, 2018
2
Pladies, Stephanie
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
1.65m
5' 5"
Stout Open
Jan 20, 2018
2
Glidden, Sarah
SR-4
Wis.-Eau Claire
1.65m
5' 5"
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 9, 2018
4
Schuettpelz, Kylie
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
1.63m
5' 4.25"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
4
Sorensen, Raelin
SO-2
Wis.-Stout
1.63m
5' 4.25"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
6
Ottusch, Lizz
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
1.62m
5' 3.75"
UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular
Jan 20, 2018
6
Moss, Jillian
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
1.62m
5' 3.75"
UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular
Jan 20, 2018
8
Munos, Marin
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
1.59m
5' 2.5"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
8
Simonis, Briana
SO-2
Wis.-Stevens Point
1.59m
5' 2.5"
Carthage Final Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
10
Waldhauser, Bailey
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
1.58m
5' 2.25"
The Showcase
Feb 9, 2018
10
Semerad, Josie
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
1.58m
5' 2.25"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
10
Liska, Liz
SO-2
Wis.-Whitewater
1.58m
5' 2.25"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
10
McCuen, Morgan
SR-4
Wis.-Whitewater
1.58m
5' 2.25"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
14
Peek, Raevin
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Midwest ELITE Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
14
Momont, Sylviann
SO-2
Wis.-Stevens Point
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
14
Doll, Ashton
SO-2
Wis.-Whitewater
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Midwest ELITE Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
17
Bean, Caycee
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
1.56m
5' 1.25"
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 9, 2018
17
Wallace, Megan
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
1.56m
5' 1.25"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
17
Wiebke, Amanda
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
1.56m
5' 1.25"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
17
Hogan, Anna
SR-4
Wis.-Stevens Point
1.56m
5' 1.25"
Pointer Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
21
Holk, Rachel
SO-2
Wis.-Whitewater
1.55m
5' 1"
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 17, 2018
21
Thomas, Kemmesha
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
1.55m
5' 1"
Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event
Jan 26, 2018
23
Kleinschmidt, Jennifer
SO-2
Wis.-Stout
1.54m
5' 0.5"
Warren Bowlus Invite
Jan 27, 2018
24
Macklem, Haley
FR-1
Wis.-River Falls
1.53m
5' 0.25"
Falcon Winter Classic
Jan 27, 2018
24
Moore, Katelyn
FR-1
Wis.-River Falls
1.53m
5' 0.25"
Falcon Winter Classic
Jan 27, 2018
24
Goodwin, Kali
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
1.53m
5' 0.25"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
27
Malvitz, Ariel
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
1.50m
4' 11"
Stout Open
Jan 20, 2018
27
Trione, Jenna
SO-2
Wis.-Oshkosh
1.50m
4' 11"
UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational
Dec 2, 2017
27
Gilles, Sarah
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
1.50m
4' 11"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
27
Ward, Makenzie
SO-2
Wis.-Stevens Point
1.50m
4' 11"
Pointer Alumni Open
Jan 13, 2018
31
Beecher, Alexia
JR-3
Wis.-Stevens Point
1.46m
4' 9.5"
Pointer Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
31
Manning, Carly
SR-4
Wis.-Whitewater
1.46m
4' 9.5"
Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event
Jan 26, 2018
33
Agrimson, Ashley
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
1.45m
4' 9"
Warren Bowlus Invite
Jan 27, 2018
34
Mahnke, Bethany
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
1.44m
4' 8.75"
Big Dawg Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
35
Bultman, Mandie
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
1.41m
4' 7.5"
Pointer Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
36
Lang, Mariah
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
1.40m
4' 7"
Stout Open
Jan 20, 2018
36
Grant, Alanna
JR-3
Wis.-River Falls
1.40m
4' 7"
Parent's Day Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
38
Lorenz, Erica
FR-1
Wis.-Oshkosh
1.38m
4' 6.25"
Tadd Metzger Invitational
Jan 26, 2018
38
Harris, Amber
SR-4
Wis.-Eau Claire
1.38m
4' 6.25"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
40
Knudtson, Emma
SR-4
Wis.-Whitewater
1.37m
4' 6"
Midwest ELITE Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
Pole Vault
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ehlen, Brittany
JR-3
Wis.-Platteville
3.73m
12' 2.75"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
1
Schuessler, Sophia
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
3.73m
12' 2.75"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
3
Breunig, Angela
SR-4
Wis.-Stevens Point
3.68m
12' 0.75"
Midwest ELITE Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
4
Ganrude, Kaitlyn
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
3.58m
11' 9"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
4
Beecher, Heather
SO-2
Wis.-Stout
3.58m
11' 9"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
4
Brenner, Tommie
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
3.58m
11' 9"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
4
Posick, Hannah
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
3.58m
11' 9"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
8
Leahy, Megan
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
3.56m
11' 8"
Carthage Final Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
9
Zastrow, Rachel
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
3.45m
11' 3.75"
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 3, 2018
9
Rau, Sydney
SO-2
Wis.-Oshkosh
3.45m
11' 3.75"
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 3, 2018
9
Hack, Michaella
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
3.45m
11' 3.75"
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 3, 2018
12
Coonts, Sierra
SO-2
Wis.-Stout
3.40m
11' 1.75"
Big Dawg Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
13
McDonald, Madison
SO-2
Wis.-Whitewater
3.38m
11' 1"
UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet
Mar 2, 2018
14
Carroll, Kayela
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
3.30m
10' 10"
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 3, 2018
14
Teupel, Kristen
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
3.30m
10' 10"
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 3, 2018
14
Ploor, Demi
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
3.30m
10' 10"
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 3, 2018
17
Uidl, Cora
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
3.28m
10' 9"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
17
Myhro, Jenna
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
3.28m
10' 9"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
17
Meciej, Jordan
FR-1
Wis.-Platteville
3.28m
10' 9"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
17
Hornstein, Baily
SO-2
Wis.-Whitewater
3.28m
10' 9"
UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet
Mar 2, 2018
21
Davidson, Sydney
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
3.23m
10' 7"
Midwest ELITE Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
21
Pohlman, Courtney
SR-4
Wis.-Whitewater
3.23m
10' 7"
Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event
Jan 26, 2018
23
Robertson, Kimberly
FR-1
Wis.-River Falls
3.13m
10' 3.25"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
24
Richards, Theresa
SO-2
Wis.-Oshkosh
3.05m
10' 0"
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 17, 2018
25
Holt, Jillian
SO-2
Wis.-Stout
3.04m
9' 11.75"
Bethel Gene Glader Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
26
Mielke, MaKayla
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
3.00m
9' 10"
Pointer Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
26
Van Hammond, Grace
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
3.00m
9' 10"
Pointer Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
28
Wiegert, Kaitlyn
SO-2
Wis.-Whitewater
2.93m
9' 7.25"
Midwest ELITE Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
28
Nelson, Mariah
JR-3
Wis.-Stevens Point
2.93m
9' 7.25"
Midwest ELITE Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
30
Carson, Mariah
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
2.78m
9' 1.5"
Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event
Jan 26, 2018
Long Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Lewis, Adrienne
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
5.73m
18' 9.75"
Midwest ELITE Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
+0.0
2
Mallek, Kaitlin
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
5.66m
18' 7"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
+0.0
3
Wrensch, Lauren
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
5.62m
18' 5.25"
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 3, 2018
+0.0
3
Nelson, Maddie
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
5.62m
18' 5.25"
Midwest ELITE Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
+0.0
5
Wustrack, Marissa
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
5.60m
18' 4.5"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
+0.0
6
Agrimson, Ashley
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
5.59m
18' 4.25"
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
7
Marchan, Karina
SR-4
Wis.-Oshkosh
5.56m
18' 3"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
+0.0
8
Nickels, Shelby
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
5.52m
18' 1.5"
Midwest ELITE Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
+0.0
9
Hill, Crystal
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
5.50m
18' 0.5"
Midwest ELITE Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
+0.0
10
Malvitz, Ariel
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
5.44m
17' 10.25"
Midwest ELITE Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
+0.0
11
Bean, Caycee
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
5.41m
17' 9"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
+0.0
12
Benn, Aryn
SR-4
Wis.-Stout
5.33m
17' 6"
Big Dawg Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
13
Glidden, Sarah
SR-4
Wis.-Eau Claire
5.32m
17' 5.5"
Warren Bowlus Invite
Jan 27, 2018
+0.0
14
Wiebke, Amanda
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
5.24m
17' 2.25"
Midwest ELITE Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
+0.0
15
Ulrich, Lydia
SO-2
Wis.-Stevens Point
5.22m
17' 1.5"
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 3, 2018
+0.0
16
Momont, Sylviann
SO-2
Wis.-Stevens Point
5.19m
17' 0.5"
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
+0.0
17
Wissing, Natalie
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
5.18m
17' 0"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
+0.0
18
Thomas, Kemmesha
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
5.16m
16' 11.25"
Midwest ELITE Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
+0.0
19
Mitchell, Sie'anna
FR-1
Wis.-Oshkosh
5.14m
16' 10.5"
UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational
Dec 2, 2017
+0.0
20
Waldhauser, Bailey
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
5.13m
16' 10"
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
21
Ward, Makenzie
SO-2
Wis.-Stevens Point
5.12m
16' 9.75"
Pointer Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
+0.0
22
Simonis, Briana
SO-2
Wis.-Stevens Point
5.10m
16' 8.75"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
+0.0
23
Harris, Amber
SR-4
Wis.-Eau Claire
5.02m
16' 5.75"
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
23
Gilles, Sarah
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
5.02m
16' 5.75"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
+0.0
25
Wallace, Megan
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
5.01m
16' 5.25"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
+0.0
25
Durni, Maggie
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
5.01m
16' 5.25"
UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular
Jan 20, 2018
+0.0
27
Sroka, Hannah
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
5.00m
16' 5"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
+0.0
28
Hogan, Anna
SR-4
Wis.-Stevens Point
4.99m
16' 4.5"
Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event
Jan 26, 2018
+0.0
28
Bean, Antgetina
JR-3
Wis.-Platteville
4.99m
16' 4.5"
Spartan Invitational
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
30
Munos, Marin
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
4.97m
16' 3.75"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
+0.0
31
Schaub, Alexandria
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
4.96m
16' 3.25"
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 3, 2018
+0.0
32
Schuettpelz, Kylie
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
4.93m
16' 2.25"
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
33
Larson, Shelby
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
4.91m
16' 1.5"
Bethel Gene Glader Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
+0.0
34
McFadden, Tymesia
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
4.83m
15' 10.25"
Bethel Gene Glader Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
+0.0
35
Bultman, Mandie
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
4.82m
15' 9.75"
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
36
Grubbs, Alex
SO-2
Wis.-Stevens Point
4.81m
15' 9.5"
Big Dawg Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
37
Miller, Hannah
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
4.80m
15' 9"
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 3, 2018
+0.0
37
Gietzel, Nicole
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
4.80m
15' 9"
The Showcase
Feb 9, 2018
+0.0
39
Hettenbach, Kate
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
4.79m
15' 8.75"
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
39
Bullard, Emma
SO-2
Wis.-Stout
4.79m
15' 8.75"
Warren Bowlus Invite
Jan 27, 2018
+0.0
39
Schmutzler, Kaleigh
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
4.79m
15' 8.75"
Big Dawg Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
Triple Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Schreier, Betsy
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
11.94m
39' 2.25"
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 3, 2018
+0.0
2
Nelson, Maddie
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
11.85m
38' 10.5"
Midwest ELITE Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
+0.0
3
Miller, Tess
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
11.83m
38' 9.75"
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 9, 2018
+0.0
4
Harlos, Elizabeth
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
11.72m
38' 5.5"
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 3, 2018
+0.0
5
Volz, Cara
SO-2
Wis.-Oshkosh
11.70m
38' 4.75"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
+0.0
6
Wustrack, Marissa
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
11.45m
37' 6.75"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
+0.0
7
Hill, Crystal
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
11.41m
37' 5.25"
Midwest ELITE Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
+0.0
8
Marchan, Karina
SR-4
Wis.-Oshkosh
11.38m
37' 4"
UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni
Jan 13, 2018
+0.0
9
Hogan, Anna
SR-4
Wis.-Stevens Point
11.30m
37' 1"
Pointer Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
+0.0
10
Benn, Aryn
SR-4
Wis.-Stout
11.20m
36' 9"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
+0.0
11
Wendland, Mariah
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
10.94m
35' 10.75"
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
12
Agrimson, Ashley
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
10.65m
34' 11.25"
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
13
Leahy, Megan
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
10.58m
34' 8.5"
UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni
Jan 13, 2018
+0.0
14
Schaub, Alexandria
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
10.56m
34' 7.75"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
+0.0
15
Keifer, Maddie
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
10.48m
34' 4.75"
Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event
Jan 26, 2018
+0.0
16
Schubbe, Kellyn
SO-2
Wis.-Stout
10.46m
34' 4"
Big Dawg Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
17
Brown, Karon
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
10.43m
34' 2.75"
Midwest ELITE Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
+0.0
18
Waldhauser, Bailey
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
10.36m
34' 0"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
+0.0
19
Vogel, Callie
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
10.31m
33' 10"
Pointer Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
+0.0
20
Miller, Hannah
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
10.30m
33' 9.5"
The Showcase
Feb 9, 2018
+0.0
21
Schuettpelz, Kylie
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
10.16m
33' 4"
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
22
Ewing, Alexis
SO-2
Wis.-Whitewater
10.08m
33' 1"
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
23
Schmutzler, Kaleigh
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
10.04m
32' 11.25"
Big Dawg Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
24
Larson, Shelby
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
9.99m
32' 9.5"
Bethel Gene Glader Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
+0.0
25
Moss, Jillian
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
9.90m
32' 5.75"
Pointer Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
+0.0
26
Stuhr, Chenoa
JR-3
Wis.-Platteville
9.88m
32' 5"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
+0.0
27
Gietzel, Nicole
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
9.83m
32' 3"
Big Dawg Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
28
Makina, Emily
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
9.80m
32' 2"
Big Dawg Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
29
Macklem, Haley
FR-1
Wis.-River Falls
9.57m
31' 4.75"
The Showcase
Feb 9, 2018
+0.0
30
Robarge, Janelle
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
9.25m
30' 4.25"
Warren Bowlus Invite
Jan 27, 2018
+0.0
31
Smida, Taylor
SO-2
Wis.-Stout
9.13m
29' 11.5"
Warren Bowlus Invite
Jan 27, 2018
+0.0
Shot Put
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Theisen, JoHannah
SR-4
Wis.-Eau Claire
14.51m
47' 7.25"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
2
Oawster, Erica
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
14.30m
46' 11"
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 9, 2018
3
Beuthin, Rachel
SO-2
Wis.-Platteville
13.84m
45' 5"
GVSU Bob Eubanks Open
Jan 12, 2018
4
Wethal, Karen
JR-3
Wis.-Stevens Point
13.51m
44' 4"
Carthage Final Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
5
Lueck, Kassandra
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
12.89m
42' 3.5"
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 17, 2018
6
Hoepner, Larkin
SO-2
Wis.-Stevens Point
12.76m
41' 10.5"
Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event
Jan 26, 2018
7
Patterson, Ash
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
12.53m
41' 1.5"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
8
Boehlke, Mackenzie
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
12.49m
40' 11.75"
Stout Open
Jan 20, 2018
9
Schyvinck, Brianna
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
12.45m
40' 10.25"
Midwest ELITE Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
10
Logan, Kahley
FR-1
Wis.-Oshkosh
12.37m
40' 7"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
11
Pabst, Kayla
SR-4
Wis.-Stout
12.32m
40' 5"
The Showcase
Feb 9, 2018
12
Keach, Brittney
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
12.10m
39' 8.5"
Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event
Jan 26, 2018
12
Ploor, Demi
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
12.10m
39' 8.5"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
14
Hall, Brianna
SO-2
Wis.-Platteville
12.08m
39' 7.75"
Spartan Invitational
Feb 16, 2018
15
Wittliff, Emma
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
12.02m
39' 5.25"
Warren Bowlus Invite
Jan 27, 2018
16
Bachara, Ally
SO-2
Wis.-Whitewater
11.99m
39' 4"
Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event
Jan 26, 2018
17
Bakken, Abigail
SO-2
Wis.-River Falls
11.88m
38' 11.75"
Wartburg Indoor Select
Feb 2, 2018
18
Watters, Kalyssa
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
11.86m
38' 11"
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 3, 2018
19
Sawtelle, Kami
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
11.82m
38' 9.5"
The Showcase
Feb 9, 2018
20
Schad, Elizabeth
SO-2
Wis.-Whitewater
11.78m
38' 7.75"
Midwest ELITE Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
21
Infante, Ellie
SR-4
Wis.-Oshkosh
11.65m
38' 2.75"
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 17, 2018
22
Chase, Lindsay
SR-4
Wis.-Whitewater
11.63m
38' 2"
North Central College Cardinal Opener
Jan 19, 2018
23
Baker, Taylor
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
11.40m
37' 5"
Big Dawg Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
23
Marineau, Allie
FR-1
Wis.-Oshkosh
11.40m
37' 5"
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 17, 2018
25
Gilmeister, Kara
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
11.33m
37' 2.25"
Ted Nelson Classic
Feb 3, 2018
26
Zolecki, Mikaela
SO-2
Wis.-Oshkosh
11.32m
37' 1.75"
UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni
Jan 13, 2018
27
Fleischman, Taya
FR-1
Wis.-Oshkosh
11.30m
37' 1"
Midwest ELITE Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
28
Johnsrud, Brianne
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
11.25m
36' 11"
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 17, 2018
29
Bleymeyer, Murphy
FR-1
Wis.-Platteville
10.92m
35' 10"
Spartan Invitational
Feb 16, 2018
30
Neisius, Aspen
SO-2
Wis.-Platteville
10.90m
35' 9.25"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
31
Hansen, Megan
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
10.88m
35' 8.5"
Pointer Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
32
Momont, Sylviann
SO-2
Wis.-Stevens Point
10.75m
35' 3.25"
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
33
Sykes, Brittany
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
10.72m
35' 2"
Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event
Jan 26, 2018
34
Fleegal, Julie
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
10.44m
34' 3"
Stout Open
Jan 20, 2018
35
Meszaros, Haley
SO-2
Wis.-Stout
10.41m
34' 2"
Stout Open
Jan 20, 2018
36
Glidden, Sarah
SR-4
Wis.-Eau Claire
10.40m
34' 1.5"
Warren Bowlus Invite
Jan 27, 2018
37
Griffin, Taysia
FR-1
Wis.-Oshkosh
10.32m
33' 10.25"
Pointer Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
38
Malkow, Marley
SO-2
Wis.-River Falls
10.18m
33' 4.75"
Parent's Day Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
39
Francque, Lindsey
FR-1
Wis.-Platteville
10.10m
33' 1.75"
Wartburg Indoor Select
Feb 2, 2018
40
Wiebke, Amanda
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
10.09m
33' 1.25"
Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event
Jan 26, 2018
40
Bean, Caycee
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
10.09m
33' 1.25"
Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event
Jan 26, 2018
Weight Throw
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Pabst, Kayla
SR-4
Wis.-Stout
17.93m
58' 10"
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 9, 2018
2
Chase, Lindsay
SR-4
Wis.-Whitewater
17.42m
57' 2"
Pointer Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
3
Infante, Ellie
SR-4
Wis.-Oshkosh
16.26m
53' 4.25"
UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational
Dec 2, 2017
4
Gilmeister, Kara
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
16.02m
52' 6.75"
Ted Nelson Classic
Feb 3, 2018
5
Schyvinck, Brianna
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
15.98m
52' 5.25"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
6
Bachara, Ally
SO-2
Wis.-Whitewater
15.57m
51' 1"
UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet
Mar 2, 2018
7
Burns, Josie
SR-4
Wis.-Eau Claire
15.55m
51' 0.25"
Warren Bowlus Invite
Jan 27, 2018
8
Wethal, Karen
JR-3
Wis.-Stevens Point
15.54m
51' 0"
Big Dawg Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
9
Zolecki, Mikaela
SO-2
Wis.-Oshkosh
15.31m
50' 2.75"
UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni
Jan 13, 2018
10
Gramer, Pamela
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
15.25m
50' 0.5"
Ted Nelson Classic
Feb 3, 2018
11
Johnsrud, Brianne
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
14.96m
49' 1"
UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular
Jan 20, 2018
12
Hoepner, Larkin
SO-2
Wis.-Stevens Point
14.95m
49' 0.75"
Pointer Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
13
Clay, Cierra
SR-4
Wis.-Platteville
14.71m
48' 3.25"
Spartan Invitational
Feb 16, 2018
14
Boehlke, Mackenzie
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
14.68m
48' 2"
Midwest ELITE Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
15
Bakken, Abigail
SO-2
Wis.-River Falls
14.54m
47' 8.5"
St. Thomas Season Opener
Jan 12, 2018
16
Hall, Brianna
SO-2
Wis.-Platteville
14.51m
47' 7.25"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
17
Watters, Kalyssa
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
14.50m
47' 7"
Warren Bowlus Invite
Jan 27, 2018
18
Beuthin, Rachel
SO-2
Wis.-Platteville
14.49m
47' 6.5"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
19
Wilcox, Alyson
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
14.33m
47' 0.25"
Big Dawg Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
20
Marineau, Allie
FR-1
Wis.-Oshkosh
14.00m
45' 11.25"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
21
Lueck, Kassandra
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
13.79m
45' 3"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
22
Fleegal, Julie
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
13.75m
45' 1.5"
Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event
Jan 26, 2018
23
Schad, Elizabeth
SO-2
Wis.-Whitewater
13.44m
44' 1.25"
Karl Schlender Invitational
Jan 13, 2018
24
Baker, Taylor
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
13.34m
43' 9.25"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
25
Logan, Kahley
FR-1
Wis.-Oshkosh
13.11m
43' 0.25"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
26
Sawtelle, Kami
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
13.00m
42' 8"
Big Dawg Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
27
Francque, Lindsey
FR-1
Wis.-Platteville
12.78m
41' 11.25"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
28
Fleischman, Taya
FR-1
Wis.-Oshkosh
12.65m
41' 6"
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 17, 2018
29
Malkow, Marley
SO-2
Wis.-River Falls
12.63m
41' 5.25"
Wartburg Indoor Select
Feb 2, 2018
30
Meszaros, Haley
SO-2
Wis.-Stout
12.58m
41' 3.25"
Stout Open
Jan 20, 2018
31
Patterson, Ash
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
12.42m
40' 9"
The Showcase
Feb 9, 2018
32
Sykes, Brittany
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
12.32m
40' 5"
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 17, 2018
33
Hobbs, Callista
FR-1
Wis.-River Falls
12.16m
39' 10.75"
Parent's Day Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
34
Neisius, Aspen
SO-2
Wis.-Platteville
11.96m
39' 3"
UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular
Jan 20, 2018
35
Burt, Jessica
JR-3
Wis.-Platteville
11.79m
38' 8.25"
Spartan Invitational
Feb 16, 2018
36
Bleymeyer, Murphy
FR-1
Wis.-Platteville
11.69m
38' 4.25"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
37
Griffin, Taysia
FR-1
Wis.-Oshkosh
11.66m
38' 3.25"
Pointer Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
38
Skubal, Anna
FR-1
Wis.-Oshkosh
11.47m
37' 7.75"
Tadd Metzger Invitational
Jan 26, 2018
39
Castellon, Allison
FR-1
Wis.-Oshkosh
11.46m
37' 7.25"
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 17, 2018
40
Wittliff, Emma
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
11.14m
36' 6.75"
Stout Open
Jan 20, 2018
Pentathlon
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Glidden, Sarah
SR-4
Wis.-Eau Claire
3632
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 9, 2018
2
Momont, Sylviann
SO-2
Wis.-Stevens Point
3332
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
3
Wiebke, Amanda
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
3331
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
4
Bean, Caycee
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
3296
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
5
Wallace, Megan
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
3109
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
6
Gilles, Sarah
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
3108
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
7
Thomas, Kemmesha
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
3052
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
8
Malvitz, Ariel
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
3044
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
9
Simonis, Briana
SO-2
Wis.-Stevens Point
2913
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
10
Harris, Amber
SR-4
Wis.-Eau Claire
2863
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
11
Bultman, Mandie
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
2853
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
12
Beecher, Alexia
JR-3
Wis.-Stevens Point
2634
Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event
Jan 26, 2018
13
Manning, Carly
SR-4
Wis.-Whitewater
2615
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
14
Lorenz, Erica
FR-1
Wis.-Oshkosh
2561
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
15
Munos, Marin
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
2500
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
16
Knudtson, Emma
SR-4
Wis.-Whitewater
2397
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
17
Trione, Jenna
SO-2
Wis.-Oshkosh
2253
Tadd Metzger Invitational
Jan 26, 2018
18
Schmutzler, Kaleigh
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
2186
Warren Bowlus Invite
Jan 27, 2018
19
Mahnke, Bethany
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
2179
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2018
20
Kleinschmidt, Jennifer
SO-2
Wis.-Stout
2174
Warren Bowlus Invite
Jan 27, 2018
21
Dujardin, Lindsay
SR-4
Wis.-Platteville
1835
Wartburg Indoor Select
Feb 2, 2018
22
Asta, Olivia
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
1578
Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event
Jan 26, 2018