WIAC Indoor Performance List - Women

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60m

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rygiewicz, Savannah FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.71 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2018
2 Reichenberger, Emily SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.72 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
2 Mallek, Kaitlin JR-3 Wis.-Stout 7.72 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
4 Worachek, Kelsey SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.77 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2018
5 Seeley, Olivia JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.79 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2018
5 Lewis, Adrienne FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.79 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2018
7 Jaeger, Brittany SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.91 Maverick Invite Feb 16, 2018
8 Madda, Celeste JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 7.92 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 26, 2018
9 McFadden, Tymesia JR-3 Wis.-Stout 7.95 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
10 Chen, Amy FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.96 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
11 Harlos, Elizabeth JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 7.97 Maverick Invite Feb 16, 2018
12 Brown, Karon FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7.99 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
13 Nelson, Nicole SO-2 Wis.-Stout 8.01 Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 3, 2018
14 Mitchell, Sie'anna FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.02 North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
15 Emmerich, Sydney SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 8.04 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
15 Fischer, Claire JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8.04 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 10, 2018
17 Pralle, Taylor JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.06 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 2, 2017
17 Siehr, Payton FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8.06 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 10, 2018
19 Tokarski, Jordan JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 8.08 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
20 Stuhr, Chenoa JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 8.10(55) Spartan Invitational Feb 16, 2018
20 Felton, Abbie SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 8.10 Pointer Invitational Feb 3, 2018
22 Marchan, Karina SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.12 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 2, 2017
23 Schaub, Alexandria FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.13 Big Dawg Invitational Feb 17, 2018
23 Laehn, Shanna JR-3 Wis.-Stout 8.13 Big Dawg Invitational Feb 17, 2018
25 Fahey, Logan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.14 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
26 Bence, Chelsie SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 8.15 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 10, 2018
26 Nelson, Maddie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 8.15 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
28 Fashingbauer, Lucy FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8.17 Maverick Invite Feb 16, 2018
28 Sotka, Tatiana SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.17 Big Dawg Invitational Feb 17, 2018
30 Stewart, Allison FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 8.19(55) Falcon Winter Classic Jan 27, 2018
31 Nickels, Shelby FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.20 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 26, 2018
32 Clarke, Davia FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8.21 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
33 Aldrich, Kelly FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8.24 Maverick Invite Feb 16, 2018
34 Hanaman, Adyara FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 8.26 Parent's Day Invitational Feb 17, 2018
35 Popanz, Katie JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 8.28 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 26, 2018
36 Wrensch, Lauren JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.31 UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 2, 2017
37 Orr, Gwen FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 8.33 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 10, 2018
38 Bean, Antgetina JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 8.34 UW-Platteville Select Jan 27, 2018
38 Henschell, Katie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.34 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
40 Korslin, Alissa SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 8.35 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018

200m

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Reichenberger, Emily SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 25.39 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
2 Felton, Abbie SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 25.46 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
3 Mertens, Hannah JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 25.48 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
4 Rygiewicz, Savannah FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 25.51 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2018
5 Buergi, Ashleigh SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.74 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
6 Wrensch, Lauren JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 25.93 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
7 Mallek, Kaitlin JR-3 Wis.-Stout 26.05 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
8 Pralle, Taylor JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.07 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
9 Seeley, Olivia JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.13 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 10, 2018
10 Worachek, Kelsey SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.16 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
11 Bullard, Emma SO-2 Wis.-Stout 26.29 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
12 Mitchell, Sie'anna FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.32 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
13 Emmerich, Sydney SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 26.38 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
14 McFadden, Tymesia JR-3 Wis.-Stout 26.46 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2018
15 Stuhr, Chenoa JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 26.47 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
15 Keena, Lizzy FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.47 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
17 Amet, Enyo SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 26.48 North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
18 Hecker, Glory SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.51 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
19 Chen, Amy FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.59 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
20 Hampton, Allison JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 26.64 Maverick Invite Feb 16, 2018
21 Tijerina, Ashley SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 26.69 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2018
22 Siehr, Payton FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 26.74 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 10, 2018
23 Fischer, Claire JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 26.80 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 26, 2018
24 Endries, Morgan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.85 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
25 Iwans, Briana SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 26.90 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 10, 2018
25 Breyer, Rebecca SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 26.90 Maverick Invite Feb 16, 2018
27 Brown, Karon FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 26.91 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 10, 2018
28 Fashingbauer, Lucy FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 27.01 Maverick Invite Feb 16, 2018
29 Lewis, Adrienne FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 27.03 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
30 Fahey, Logan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.13 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
31 Laehn, Shanna JR-3 Wis.-Stout 27.14 Big Dawg Invitational Feb 17, 2018
32 Nelson, Nicole SO-2 Wis.-Stout 27.15 Big Dawg Invitational Feb 17, 2018
33 Orr, Gwen FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 27.17 Spartan Invitational Feb 16, 2018
34 Shepardson, Clair FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 27.22 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
34 Hill, Crystal FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 27.22 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
36 Kummer, Lakyn SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.25 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
37 Korslin, Alissa SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 27.26 Pointer Invitational Feb 3, 2018
38 Clarke, Davia FR-1 Wis.-Stout 27.27 Big Dawg Invitational Feb 17, 2018
39 Denu, Lindsey JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 27.29 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Jan 13, 2018
40 Kick, Isabelle SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 27.31 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018

400m

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Felton, Abbie SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 56.86 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 10, 2018
2 Glidden, Sarah SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 57.34 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
3 Buergi, Ashleigh SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 58.02 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
4 Mertens, Hannah JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 58.58 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
5 Amet, Enyo SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 58.87 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
6 Pralle, Taylor JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 59.14 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2018
7 Tijerina, Ashley SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 59.30 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
8 Trempe, Leah SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 59.32 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
9 Keena, Lizzy FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:00.06 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
10 Platzbecker, Emma SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:00.07 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
11 Hecker, Glory SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:00.12 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2018
12 Holubets, Ashley JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:00.13 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
13 Denu, Lindsey JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:00.28 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
14 Goulet, Jenna SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:00.30 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
15 Klein, Sophie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:00.62 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
16 Riley, Sasha SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:00.69 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
17 Hampton, Allison JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:00.77 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
18 Zehner, Candice JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:00.80 Maverick Invite Feb 16, 2018
19 Peters, Makani SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:00.82 Pointer Invitational Feb 3, 2018
20 Miller, Tess JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:00.89 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
21 Hering, Megan FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:00.90 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
22 Wellhausen, Brooke FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:01.07 Pointer Invitational Feb 3, 2018
23 Grant, Kiera FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:01.17 Maverick Invite Feb 16, 2018
24 Kummer, Lakyn SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:01.27 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
25 Engel, Abbey FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:01.60 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
26 Iwans, Briana SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1:01.64 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 10, 2018
27 Atchison, Rachel SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 1:01.74 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2018
28 Bullard, Emma SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1:01.80 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
29 Campbell, Rosalie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:01.81 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
30 Syverson, Alaina FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:01.91 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
31 Frederick, Kristi SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:01.95 Maverick Invite Feb 16, 2018
32 Fisher, Kacy FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:01.97 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
33 Endries, Morgan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:02.04 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 10, 2018
34 Falk, Caitlin FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:02.28 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2018
34 Powers, Rachel SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:02.28 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
36 Alter, Rebecca SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:02.54 Pointer Alumni Open Jan 13, 2018
37 Penniston, Josie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:02.69 Maverick Invite Feb 16, 2018
38 Olsen, Karli FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:02.70 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2018
39 Sorensen, Raelin SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1:02.80 Big Dawg Invitational Feb 17, 2018
40 Bianco, Tiffany JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1:02.83 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2018

800m

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Reed, Hanna JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:17.90 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
2 Engel, Abbey FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:18.05 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
3 Petkovsek, Michelle SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:18.31 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
4 Fisher, Kacy FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:18.62 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
5 Schlebecker, Emily SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:18.83 Pointer Invitational Feb 3, 2018
6 Meister, Johanna SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 2:18.90 UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet Mar 2, 2018
7 Platzbecker, Emma SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:19.10 Maverick Invite Feb 16, 2018
8 Wellhausen, Brooke FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:19.32 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
9 Atchison, Rachel SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 2:20.24 Maverick Invite Feb 16, 2018
10 Peters, Makani SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:20.54 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 26, 2018
11 Glidden, Sarah SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:20.96# NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
12 Jones, Valerie SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 2:20.97 Maverick Invite Feb 16, 2018
13 Moen, Sara FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:22.09 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
14 Galgon, Kaitlyn FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 2:22.13 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
15 Drangstveit, Emma FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:22.31 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
16 Ebert, Whitney SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:22.98 Maverick Invite Feb 16, 2018
17 Riley, Sasha SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:23.02 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
18 Moore, Katelyn FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 2:23.40 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
19 Sorensen, Raelin SO-2 Wis.-Stout 2:23.44 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
20 Farago, Emmy FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 2:23.73 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 2, 2018
21 Denu, Lindsey JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:23.93 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
22 Ifft, Caitlyn SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 2:24.52 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 10, 2018
23 Carlson, Annika SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:24.64 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 10, 2018
24 Wolf, Bailey SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:24.90 Pointer Alumni Open Jan 13, 2018
25 Ritter, Sam FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:26.52 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 10, 2018
26 Fuller, Sara JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 2:26.58 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 10, 2018
27 Chambers, Lexie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:26.70 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
28 Schneider, Kayla SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 2:27.19 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 10, 2018
29 Klatt, Emily JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 2:27.23 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
30 Wilken, Heidi FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:28.33 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
31 Zenke, Angie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:28.36 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
32 Lebouton, Maddie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:28.44 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2018
33 Vandenplas, Breanna SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:28.84 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 10, 2018
34 Braun, Jessie FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:29.01 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 10, 2018
35 Hirsch, Rachel SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:29.32 Warren Bowlus Invite Jan 27, 2018
36 Bean, Caycee JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 2:29.42 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
37 Malvitz, Ariel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:29.58 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
38 Wiebke, Amanda SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:29.63 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
39 Lechnir, Sylvia SO-2 Wis.-Stout 2:29.64 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2018
40 Melchor, Stephanie SO-2 Wis.-Stout 2:30.30 Big Dawg Invitational Feb 17, 2018

Mile

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Brugger, Libby SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4:59.94 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2018
2 Becker, Mel SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:00.22# NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
3 Kroll, Sadie SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 5:03.87 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
4 Moore, Cheyenne SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:05.13# Michigan - Silverston Invitational Feb 16, 2018
5 Marek, Morgan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:05.74 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
6 Schlebecker, Emily SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:05.86 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
7 Moore, Katelyn FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 5:11.13 Parent's Day Invitational Feb 17, 2018
8 Meister, Johanna SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 5:11.38 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 10, 2018
9 Wolf, Bailey SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:13.48 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
10 Cisewski, Lizzy FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:14.19 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2018
11 Jurik, Nikki JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 5:14.93 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
12 Farago, Emmy FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 5:15.79 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
13 Tharp, Mallory SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 5:15.87 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 10, 2018
14 Drangstveit, Emma FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:17.24 Warren Bowlus Invite Jan 27, 2018
15 Ferguson, Janelle JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 5:18.14 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 2, 2018
15 Keene, Ashton SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:18.14 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
17 Chambers, Lexie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:18.66 Warren Bowlus Invite Jan 27, 2018
18 Beilke, Hannah JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 5:19.32 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 10, 2018
19 Tolkkinen, Linsey JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 5:19.77 Falcon Winter Classic Jan 27, 2018
20 Keller-Miller, Mackenzie SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 5:20.57 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
21 Lather, Taylor SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:20.79 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
22 Wardinski, Katie JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 5:21.42 Spartan Invitational Feb 16, 2018
23 Repka, Katie SR-4 Wis.-Stout 5:21.48 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2018
24 Hoier, Kara SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:23.87 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 10, 2018
25 Gomez-Ruiz, Karen JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:23.90 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
26 Ziolkowski, Sarah SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5:24.15 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
27 Vandenplas, Amanda SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:25.10 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
28 Manders, Mekendra SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:25.12 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
29 Hirsch, Rachel SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:25.33 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
30 Braun, Jessie FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5:26.65 Pointer Invitational Feb 3, 2018
31 Prestifilippo, Sydney SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 5:27.91 Pointer Invitational Feb 3, 2018
32 Harrison, Georgia SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:28.09 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 10, 2018
33 Petruzates, Jessica JR-3 Wis.-Stout 5:28.46 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
34 Klatt, Emily JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 5:28.52 Parent's Day Invitational Feb 17, 2018
35 Galgon, Kaitlyn FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 5:28.97 UW-Platteville Select Jan 27, 2018
36 Reiners, Joanne SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:30.02 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
37 Olmsted, Erinn SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:30.10 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
38 Monfils, Teagan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:31.18 Warren Bowlus Invite Jan 27, 2018
39 Ebert, Whitney SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5:31.38 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
40 Kruchten, McKenzie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5:32.41 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 10, 2018

3000m

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Moore, Cheyenne SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 9:48.11 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
2 Kroll, Sadie SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 9:50.59 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2018
3 Becker, Mel SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:07.03 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
4 Marek, Morgan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:12.58 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
5 Fischer, Callie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:17.77 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
6 Brugger, Libby SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10:23.57 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
7 Cisewski, Lizzy FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:23.77 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
8 Wolf, Bailey SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 10:24.80 Pointer Invitational Feb 3, 2018
9 Ziolkowski, Sarah SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10:26.19 Maverick Invite Feb 16, 2018
10 Petruzates, Jessica JR-3 Wis.-Stout 10:30.02 Warren Bowlus Invite Jan 27, 2018
11 Ferguson, Janelle JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 10:30.99 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
12 Voss, Rebecca JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 10:31.58 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
13 Repka, Katie SR-4 Wis.-Stout 10:32.69 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
14 Jurik, Nikki JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 10:32.73 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
15 Wardinski, Katie JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 10:33.97 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
16 Reiners, Joanne SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:35.89 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
17 Tolkkinen, Linsey JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 10:38.68 St. Thomas Season Opener Jan 12, 2018
18 Keller-Miller, Mackenzie SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 10:39.34 Maverick Invite Feb 16, 2018
19 Keene, Ashton SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 10:39.61 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
20 Lerdall, Annika FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:40.57 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
21 Lamack, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:42.66 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
22 Prestifilippo, Sydney SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 10:43.67 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
23 Drangstveit, Emma FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:45.84 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
24 Monfils, Teagan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:47.85 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
25 Braun, Jessie FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10:49.50 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
26 Chambers, Lexie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:49.60 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
27 Tremble, Lexie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:50.42 Warren Bowlus Invite Jan 27, 2018
28 Schlebecker, Emily SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 10:51.27 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
29 Miller, Ellie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 10:52.52 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
30 Maxwell, Becca JR-3 Wis.-Stout 10:54.51 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
31 Hoier, Kara SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 10:55.94 Big Dawg Invitational Feb 17, 2018
32 Gomez-Ruiz, Karen JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:56.41 Warren Bowlus Invite Jan 27, 2018
33 Jeffers, Rachel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10:57.65 Maverick Invite Feb 16, 2018
34 Klatt, Emily JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 10:59.91 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 2, 2018
35 Lechnir, Sylvia SO-2 Wis.-Stout 11:00.78 Big Dawg Invitational Feb 17, 2018
36 Sweeney, Madeline FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11:04.18 Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
37 Ebert, Whitney SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11:04.84 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 26, 2018
38 Tharp, Mallory SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 11:05.87 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 26, 2018
39 Cochran, Linnea FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11:06.26 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 26, 2018
40 Huggett, Alanna FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11:06.87 Warren Bowlus Invite Jan 27, 2018

5000m

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Moore, Cheyenne SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 17:11.97 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 10, 2018
2 Voss, Rebecca JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 17:26.98 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2018
3 Fischer, Callie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 17:53.80 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
4 Tolkkinen, Linsey JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 18:07.26 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
5 Petruzates, Jessica JR-3 Wis.-Stout 18:09.92 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
6 Ziolkowski, Sarah SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 18:17.87 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
7 Jeffers, Rachel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 18:21.87 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
8 Brekken, Annie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 18:30.97 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
9 Tremble, Lexie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:31.08 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
10 Keene, Ashton SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 18:35.86 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 10, 2018
11 Miller, Ellie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 18:43.59 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 10, 2018
12 Gomez-Ruiz, Karen JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:45.17 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
13 Sweeney, Madeline FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 18:45.99 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 10, 2018
14 Wardinski, Katie JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 18:49.65 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
15 Mielke, Liz JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 19:05.38 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 26, 2018
16 Cochran, Linnea FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 19:05.81 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
17 Holzem, Dakota SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 19:08.62 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
18 Repka, Katie SR-4 Wis.-Stout 19:17.40 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
19 Reiners, Joanne SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:26.97 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
20 Lechnir, Sylvia SO-2 Wis.-Stout 19:28.14 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
21 Felton, Camille SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 19:30.53 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
22 Perkins, Molly SO-2 Wis.-Stout 19:31.24 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
23 Laundrie, Mada FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 19:35.18 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 10, 2018
24 Ozan, Madeleine FR-1 Wis.-Stout 19:36.01 Big Dawg Invitational Feb 17, 2018
25 Brown, Mariah SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 19:36.71 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 10, 2018
26 Stamn, Jessi SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 19:37.50 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
27 Boudreau, Bailey JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 19:37.74 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 10, 2018
28 Erickson, Julia SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 19:40.19 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
29 Nelson, Lilly FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 19:41.84 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 10, 2018
30 Ploeger, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Stout 19:44.16 Big Dawg Invitational Feb 17, 2018
31 Holterman, Mary SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:49.83 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
32 Meyer, Hanna FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 20:13.09 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 10, 2018
33 Gutierrez, Kimberly JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 20:24.57 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 10, 2018
34 Miles, Mary SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 20:31.62 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
35 Bartishofski, Zoe FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 20:32.26 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 10, 2018
36 Kautz, Brenna FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 20:33.81 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 10, 2018
37 Cieslinski, Amanda SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 20:35.28 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 10, 2018
38 Paulick, Ashley SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 20:45.00 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
39 Considine, Elizabeth JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 21:25.00 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
40 Lucas, Caity SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 21:39.97 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 10, 2018

60H

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Glidden, Sarah SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.95 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
2 Volz, Cara SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.04 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
3 Brenner, Tommie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.09 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
4 Shepardson, Clair FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 9.10 Maverick Invite Feb 16, 2018
4 Kick, Isabelle SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 9.10 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
4 Zajc, Erin SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 9.10 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
7 Huth, Sadie FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.21 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
8 Laehn, Shanna JR-3 Wis.-Stout 9.23 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
9 Breyer, Rebecca SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 9.28 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 10, 2018
9 Bean, Caycee JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 9.28 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
11 Momont, Sylviann SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.33 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
12 Franzwa, Jenna SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 9.35 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
13 Schilling, Katie FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 9.37 UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet Mar 2, 2018
14 Retzlaff, Katie FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.43 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
15 Wiebke, Amanda SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 9.47 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
16 Thomas, Kemmesha FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 9.56 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
17 Podowicz, Emery FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9.57 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
18 Gilles, Sarah SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 9.61 Maverick Invite Feb 16, 2018
19 Harris, Amber SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.65 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
20 Beecher, Alexia JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.71 Big Dawg Invitational Feb 17, 2018
21 Robertson, Kimberly FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 9.75 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2018
21 Scholten, Miranda SO-2 Wis.-Stout 9.75 Big Dawg Invitational Feb 17, 2018
23 Wallace, Megan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.77 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
24 Wendland, Mariah SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.78 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
25 Simonis, Briana SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.85 Big Dawg Invitational Feb 17, 2018
26 Buergi, Ashleigh SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.89 The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
27 Kleinschmidt, Jennifer SO-2 Wis.-Stout 9.92 Warren Bowlus Invite Jan 27, 2018
28 Goodwin, Kali FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 9.96 Maverick Invite Feb 16, 2018
29 Rielly, Casey FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 10.01 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
30 Munos, Marin FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.09 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
31 Bultman, Mandie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.14 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
32 Malvitz, Ariel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10.28 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
33 Lorenz, Erica FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.31 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
34 Ottusch, Lizz JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.35 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
35 Luke, Eliana JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.38 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
36 Trione, Jenna SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.42 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
37 Asta, Olivia JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 10.50 UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
38 Manning, Carly SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 10.67 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
39 Falk, Caitlin FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.69 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
40 Meciej, Jordan FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 10.87 UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet Mar 2, 2018

High Jump

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Amet, Enyo SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 1.68m 5' 6" Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2018
2 Pladies, Stephanie JR-3 Wis.-Stout 1.65m 5' 5" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
2 Glidden, Sarah SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.65m 5' 5" NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
4 Schuettpelz, Kylie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.63m 5' 4.25" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
4 Sorensen, Raelin SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1.63m 5' 4.25" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
6 Ottusch, Lizz JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.62m 5' 3.75" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
6 Moss, Jillian SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.62m 5' 3.75" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
8 Munos, Marin FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.59m 5' 2.5" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
8 Simonis, Briana SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.59m 5' 2.5" Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
10 Waldhauser, Bailey FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.58m 5' 2.25" The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
10 Semerad, Josie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.58m 5' 2.25" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
10 Liska, Liz SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1.58m 5' 2.25" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
10 McCuen, Morgan SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 1.58m 5' 2.25" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
14 Peek, Raevin FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1.57m 5' 1.75" Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 10, 2018
14 Momont, Sylviann SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.57m 5' 1.75" Wartburg Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
14 Doll, Ashton SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1.57m 5' 1.75" Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 10, 2018
17 Bean, Caycee JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1.56m 5' 1.25" NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
17 Wallace, Megan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.56m 5' 1.25" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
17 Wiebke, Amanda SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1.56m 5' 1.25" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
17 Hogan, Anna SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.56m 5' 1.25" Pointer Invitational Feb 3, 2018
21 Holk, Rachel SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1.55m 5' 1" UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
21 Thomas, Kemmesha FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1.55m 5' 1" Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 26, 2018
23 Kleinschmidt, Jennifer SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1.54m 5' 0.5" Warren Bowlus Invite Jan 27, 2018
24 Macklem, Haley FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 1.53m 5' 0.25" Falcon Winter Classic Jan 27, 2018
24 Moore, Katelyn FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 1.53m 5' 0.25" Falcon Winter Classic Jan 27, 2018
24 Goodwin, Kali FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1.53m 5' 0.25" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
27 Malvitz, Ariel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1.50m 4' 11" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
27 Trione, Jenna SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.50m 4' 11" UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 2, 2017
27 Gilles, Sarah SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 1.50m 4' 11" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
27 Ward, Makenzie SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.50m 4' 11" Pointer Alumni Open Jan 13, 2018
31 Beecher, Alexia JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.46m 4' 9.5" Pointer Invitational Feb 3, 2018
31 Manning, Carly SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 1.46m 4' 9.5" Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 26, 2018
33 Agrimson, Ashley FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.45m 4' 9" Warren Bowlus Invite Jan 27, 2018
34 Mahnke, Bethany FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.44m 4' 8.75" Big Dawg Invitational Feb 17, 2018
35 Bultman, Mandie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.41m 4' 7.5" Pointer Invitational Feb 3, 2018
36 Lang, Mariah FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1.40m 4' 7" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
36 Grant, Alanna JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 1.40m 4' 7" Parent's Day Invitational Feb 17, 2018
38 Lorenz, Erica FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.38m 4' 6.25" Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 26, 2018
38 Harris, Amber SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.38m 4' 6.25" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
40 Knudtson, Emma SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 1.37m 4' 6" Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 10, 2018

Pole Vault

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Ehlen, Brittany JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 3.73m 12' 2.75" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
1 Schuessler, Sophia JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 3.73m 12' 2.75" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
3 Breunig, Angela SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 3.68m 12' 0.75" Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 10, 2018
4 Ganrude, Kaitlyn JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 3.58m 11' 9" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
4 Beecher, Heather SO-2 Wis.-Stout 3.58m 11' 9" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
4 Brenner, Tommie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 3.58m 11' 9" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
4 Posick, Hannah JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 3.58m 11' 9" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
8 Leahy, Megan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 3.56m 11' 8" Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
9 Zastrow, Rachel JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 3.45m 11' 3.75" Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2018
9 Rau, Sydney SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 3.45m 11' 3.75" Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2018
9 Hack, Michaella JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 3.45m 11' 3.75" Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2018
12 Coonts, Sierra SO-2 Wis.-Stout 3.40m 11' 1.75" Big Dawg Invitational Feb 17, 2018
13 McDonald, Madison SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 3.38m 11' 1" UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet Mar 2, 2018
14 Carroll, Kayela SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 3.30m 10' 10" Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2018
14 Teupel, Kristen JR-3 Wis.-Stout 3.30m 10' 10" Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2018
14 Ploor, Demi FR-1 Wis.-Stout 3.30m 10' 10" Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2018
17 Uidl, Cora FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 3.28m 10' 9" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
17 Myhro, Jenna JR-3 Wis.-Stout 3.28m 10' 9" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
17 Meciej, Jordan FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 3.28m 10' 9" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
17 Hornstein, Baily SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 3.28m 10' 9" UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet Mar 2, 2018
21 Davidson, Sydney FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 3.23m 10' 7" Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 10, 2018
21 Pohlman, Courtney SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 3.23m 10' 7" Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 26, 2018
23 Robertson, Kimberly FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 3.13m 10' 3.25" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
24 Richards, Theresa SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 3.05m 10' 0" UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
25 Holt, Jillian SO-2 Wis.-Stout 3.04m 9' 11.75" Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 3, 2018
26 Mielke, MaKayla FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 3.00m 9' 10" Pointer Invitational Feb 3, 2018
26 Van Hammond, Grace FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 3.00m 9' 10" Pointer Invitational Feb 3, 2018
28 Wiegert, Kaitlyn SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 2.93m 9' 7.25" Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 10, 2018
28 Nelson, Mariah JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 2.93m 9' 7.25" Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 10, 2018
30 Carson, Mariah FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2.78m 9' 1.5" Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 26, 2018

Long Jump

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Lewis, Adrienne FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.73m 18' 9.75" Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 10, 2018
2 Mallek, Kaitlin JR-3 Wis.-Stout 5.66m 18' 7" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
3 Wrensch, Lauren JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.62m 18' 5.25" Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2018
3 Nelson, Maddie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5.62m 18' 5.25" Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 10, 2018
5 Wustrack, Marissa SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 5.60m 18' 4.5" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
6 Agrimson, Ashley FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.59m 18' 4.25" UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
7 Marchan, Karina SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.56m 18' 3" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
8 Nickels, Shelby FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5.52m 18' 1.5" Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 10, 2018
9 Hill, Crystal FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5.50m 18' 0.5" Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 10, 2018
10 Malvitz, Ariel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5.44m 17' 10.25" Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 10, 2018
11 Bean, Caycee JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 5.41m 17' 9" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
12 Benn, Aryn SR-4 Wis.-Stout 5.33m 17' 6" Big Dawg Invitational Feb 17, 2018
13 Glidden, Sarah SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.32m 17' 5.5" Warren Bowlus Invite Jan 27, 2018
14 Wiebke, Amanda SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5.24m 17' 2.25" Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 10, 2018
15 Ulrich, Lydia SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.22m 17' 1.5" Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2018
16 Momont, Sylviann SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.19m 17' 0.5" Wartburg Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
17 Wissing, Natalie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 5.18m 17' 0" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
18 Thomas, Kemmesha FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5.16m 16' 11.25" Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 10, 2018
19 Mitchell, Sie'anna FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.14m 16' 10.5" UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 2, 2017
20 Waldhauser, Bailey FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.13m 16' 10" UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
21 Ward, Makenzie SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.12m 16' 9.75" Pointer Invitational Feb 3, 2018
22 Simonis, Briana SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.10m 16' 8.75" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
23 Harris, Amber SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.02m 16' 5.75" UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
23 Gilles, Sarah SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 5.02m 16' 5.75" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
25 Wallace, Megan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.01m 16' 5.25" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
25 Durni, Maggie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.01m 16' 5.25" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
27 Sroka, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.00m 16' 5" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
28 Hogan, Anna SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 4.99m 16' 4.5" Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 26, 2018
28 Bean, Antgetina JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 4.99m 16' 4.5" Spartan Invitational Feb 16, 2018
30 Munos, Marin FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.97m 16' 3.75" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
31 Schaub, Alexandria FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4.96m 16' 3.25" Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2018
32 Schuettpelz, Kylie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.93m 16' 2.25" UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
33 Larson, Shelby FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4.91m 16' 1.5" Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 3, 2018
34 McFadden, Tymesia JR-3 Wis.-Stout 4.83m 15' 10.25" Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 3, 2018
35 Bultman, Mandie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.82m 15' 9.75" UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
36 Grubbs, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4.81m 15' 9.5" Big Dawg Invitational Feb 17, 2018
37 Miller, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4.80m 15' 9" Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2018
37 Gietzel, Nicole FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4.80m 15' 9" The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
39 Hettenbach, Kate FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4.79m 15' 8.75" UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
39 Bullard, Emma SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4.79m 15' 8.75" Warren Bowlus Invite Jan 27, 2018

Triple Jump

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Schreier, Betsy JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 11.94m 39' 2.25" Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2018
2 Nelson, Maddie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11.85m 38' 10.5" Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 10, 2018
3 Miller, Tess JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 11.83m 38' 9.75" NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
4 Harlos, Elizabeth JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 11.72m 38' 5.5" Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2018
5 Volz, Cara SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.70m 38' 4.75" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
6 Wustrack, Marissa SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 11.45m 37' 6.75" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
7 Hill, Crystal FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11.41m 37' 5.25" Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 10, 2018
8 Marchan, Karina SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.38m 37' 4" UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Jan 13, 2018
9 Hogan, Anna SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.30m 37' 1" Pointer Invitational Feb 3, 2018
10 Benn, Aryn SR-4 Wis.-Stout 11.20m 36' 9" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
11 Wendland, Mariah SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.94m 35' 10.75" UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
12 Agrimson, Ashley FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.65m 34' 11.25" UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
13 Leahy, Megan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.58m 34' 8.5" UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Jan 13, 2018
14 Schaub, Alexandria FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.56m 34' 7.75" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
15 Keifer, Maddie FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10.48m 34' 4.75" Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 26, 2018
16 Schubbe, Kellyn SO-2 Wis.-Stout 10.46m 34' 4" Big Dawg Invitational Feb 17, 2018
17 Brown, Karon FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10.43m 34' 2.75" Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 10, 2018
18 Waldhauser, Bailey FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.36m 34' 0" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
19 Vogel, Callie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.31m 33' 10" Pointer Invitational Feb 3, 2018
20 Miller, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10.30m 33' 9.5" The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
21 Schuettpelz, Kylie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.16m 33' 4" UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
22 Ewing, Alexis SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 10.08m 33' 1" UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
23 Schmutzler, Kaleigh FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10.04m 32' 11.25" Big Dawg Invitational Feb 17, 2018
24 Larson, Shelby FR-1 Wis.-Stout 9.99m 32' 9.5" Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 3, 2018
25 Moss, Jillian SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.90m 32' 5.75" Pointer Invitational Feb 3, 2018
26 Stuhr, Chenoa JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 9.88m 32' 5" UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 10, 2018
27 Gietzel, Nicole FR-1 Wis.-Stout 9.83m 32' 3" Big Dawg Invitational Feb 17, 2018
28 Makina, Emily FR-1 Wis.-Stout 9.80m 32' 2" Big Dawg Invitational Feb 17, 2018
29 Macklem, Haley FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 9.57m 31' 4.75" The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
30 Robarge, Janelle FR-1 Wis.-Stout 9.25m 30' 4.25" Warren Bowlus Invite Jan 27, 2018
31 Smida, Taylor SO-2 Wis.-Stout 9.13m 29' 11.5" Warren Bowlus Invite Jan 27, 2018

Shot Put

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Theisen, JoHannah SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.51m 47' 7.25" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
2 Oawster, Erica JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.30m 46' 11" NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
3 Beuthin, Rachel SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 13.84m 45' 5" GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 12, 2018
4 Wethal, Karen JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.51m 44' 4" Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
5 Lueck, Kassandra SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.89m 42' 3.5" UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
6 Hoepner, Larkin SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.76m 41' 10.5" Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 26, 2018
7 Patterson, Ash FR-1 Wis.-Stout 12.53m 41' 1.5" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
8 Boehlke, Mackenzie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12.49m 40' 11.75" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
9 Schyvinck, Brianna SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 12.45m 40' 10.25" Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 10, 2018
10 Logan, Kahley FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.37m 40' 7" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
11 Pabst, Kayla SR-4 Wis.-Stout 12.32m 40' 5" The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
12 Keach, Brittney SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 12.10m 39' 8.5" Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 26, 2018
12 Ploor, Demi FR-1 Wis.-Stout 12.10m 39' 8.5" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
14 Hall, Brianna SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 12.08m 39' 7.75" Spartan Invitational Feb 16, 2018
15 Wittliff, Emma FR-1 Wis.-Stout 12.02m 39' 5.25" Warren Bowlus Invite Jan 27, 2018
16 Bachara, Ally SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 11.99m 39' 4" Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 26, 2018
17 Bakken, Abigail SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 11.88m 38' 11.75" Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 2, 2018
18 Watters, Kalyssa SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.86m 38' 11" Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2018
19 Sawtelle, Kami FR-1 Wis.-Stout 11.82m 38' 9.5" The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
20 Schad, Elizabeth SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 11.78m 38' 7.75" Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 10, 2018
21 Infante, Ellie SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.65m 38' 2.75" UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
22 Chase, Lindsay SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 11.63m 38' 2" North Central College Cardinal Opener Jan 19, 2018
23 Baker, Taylor FR-1 Wis.-Stout 11.40m 37' 5" Big Dawg Invitational Feb 17, 2018
23 Marineau, Allie FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.40m 37' 5" UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
25 Gilmeister, Kara SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11.33m 37' 2.25" Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
26 Zolecki, Mikaela SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.32m 37' 1.75" UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Jan 13, 2018
27 Fleischman, Taya FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.30m 37' 1" Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 10, 2018
28 Johnsrud, Brianne JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.25m 36' 11" UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
29 Bleymeyer, Murphy FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 10.92m 35' 10" Spartan Invitational Feb 16, 2018
30 Neisius, Aspen SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 10.90m 35' 9.25" UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 10, 2018
31 Hansen, Megan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.88m 35' 8.5" Pointer Invitational Feb 3, 2018
32 Momont, Sylviann SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.75m 35' 3.25" Wartburg Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
33 Sykes, Brittany JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 10.72m 35' 2" Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 26, 2018
34 Fleegal, Julie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10.44m 34' 3" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
35 Meszaros, Haley SO-2 Wis.-Stout 10.41m 34' 2" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
36 Glidden, Sarah SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.40m 34' 1.5" Warren Bowlus Invite Jan 27, 2018
37 Griffin, Taysia FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.32m 33' 10.25" Pointer Invitational Feb 3, 2018
38 Malkow, Marley SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 10.18m 33' 4.75" Parent's Day Invitational Feb 17, 2018
39 Francque, Lindsey FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 10.10m 33' 1.75" Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 2, 2018
40 Wiebke, Amanda SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10.09m 33' 1.25" Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 26, 2018

Weight Throw

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Pabst, Kayla SR-4 Wis.-Stout 17.93m 58' 10" NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
2 Chase, Lindsay SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 17.42m 57' 2" Pointer Invitational Feb 3, 2018
3 Infante, Ellie SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 16.26m 53' 4.25" UW Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational Dec 2, 2017
4 Gilmeister, Kara SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 16.02m 52' 6.75" Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
5 Schyvinck, Brianna SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 15.98m 52' 5.25" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
6 Bachara, Ally SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 15.57m 51' 1" UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet Mar 2, 2018
7 Burns, Josie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.55m 51' 0.25" Warren Bowlus Invite Jan 27, 2018
8 Wethal, Karen JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.54m 51' 0" Big Dawg Invitational Feb 17, 2018
9 Zolecki, Mikaela SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 15.31m 50' 2.75" UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni Jan 13, 2018
10 Gramer, Pamela SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 15.25m 50' 0.5" Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
11 Johnsrud, Brianne JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.96m 49' 1" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
12 Hoepner, Larkin SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.95m 49' 0.75" Pointer Invitational Feb 3, 2018
13 Clay, Cierra SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 14.71m 48' 3.25" Spartan Invitational Feb 16, 2018
14 Boehlke, Mackenzie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 14.68m 48' 2" Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 10, 2018
15 Bakken, Abigail SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 14.54m 47' 8.5" St. Thomas Season Opener Jan 12, 2018
16 Hall, Brianna SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 14.51m 47' 7.25" UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 10, 2018
17 Watters, Kalyssa SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.50m 47' 7" Warren Bowlus Invite Jan 27, 2018
18 Beuthin, Rachel SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 14.49m 47' 6.5" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
19 Wilcox, Alyson JR-3 Wis.-Stout 14.33m 47' 0.25" Big Dawg Invitational Feb 17, 2018
20 Marineau, Allie FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 14.00m 45' 11.25" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
21 Lueck, Kassandra SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.79m 45' 3" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
22 Fleegal, Julie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 13.75m 45' 1.5" Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 26, 2018
23 Schad, Elizabeth SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 13.44m 44' 1.25" Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 13, 2018
24 Baker, Taylor FR-1 Wis.-Stout 13.34m 43' 9.25" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
25 Logan, Kahley FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.11m 43' 0.25" WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
26 Sawtelle, Kami FR-1 Wis.-Stout 13.00m 42' 8" Big Dawg Invitational Feb 17, 2018
27 Francque, Lindsey FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 12.78m 41' 11.25" UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 10, 2018
28 Fleischman, Taya FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.65m 41' 6" UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
29 Malkow, Marley SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 12.63m 41' 5.25" Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 2, 2018
30 Meszaros, Haley SO-2 Wis.-Stout 12.58m 41' 3.25" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
31 Patterson, Ash FR-1 Wis.-Stout 12.42m 40' 9" The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
32 Sykes, Brittany JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 12.32m 40' 5" UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
33 Hobbs, Callista FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 12.16m 39' 10.75" Parent's Day Invitational Feb 17, 2018
34 Neisius, Aspen SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 11.96m 39' 3" UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular Jan 20, 2018
35 Burt, Jessica JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 11.79m 38' 8.25" Spartan Invitational Feb 16, 2018
36 Bleymeyer, Murphy FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 11.69m 38' 4.25" UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 10, 2018
37 Griffin, Taysia FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.66m 38' 3.25" Pointer Invitational Feb 3, 2018
38 Skubal, Anna FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.47m 37' 7.75" Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 26, 2018
39 Castellon, Allison FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.46m 37' 7.25" UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
40 Wittliff, Emma FR-1 Wis.-Stout 11.14m 36' 6.75" Stout Open Jan 20, 2018

Indoor Pentathlon

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Glidden, Sarah SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 3632 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
2 Momont, Sylviann SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 3332 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
3 Wiebke, Amanda SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 3331 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
4 Bean, Caycee JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 3296 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
5 Wallace, Megan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 3109 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
6 Gilles, Sarah SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 3108 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
7 Thomas, Kemmesha FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 3052 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
8 Malvitz, Ariel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 3044 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
9 Simonis, Briana SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2913 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
10 Harris, Amber SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 2863 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
11 Bultman, Mandie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 2853 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
12 Beecher, Alexia JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 2634 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 26, 2018
13 Manning, Carly SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 2615 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
14 Lorenz, Erica FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 2561 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
15 Munos, Marin FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2500 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
16 Knudtson, Emma SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 2397 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
17 Trione, Jenna SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 2253 Tadd Metzger Invitational Jan 26, 2018
18 Schmutzler, Kaleigh FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2186 Warren Bowlus Invite Jan 27, 2018
19 Mahnke, Bethany FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2179 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
20 Kleinschmidt, Jennifer SO-2 Wis.-Stout 2174 Warren Bowlus Invite Jan 27, 2018
21 Dujardin, Lindsay SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1835 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 2, 2018
22 Asta, Olivia JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1578 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event Jan 26, 2018