ECAC DIII Indoor Performance List - Women

ICON KEY: ECAC DIII
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60m

ECAC DIII   8.15
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Luscier, Courtney SR-4 Springfield 7.76 New England Div. III Women's T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
2 Truesdel, Kayla SR-4 Frostburg State 7.79 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 16, 2018
3 Sloboh, Evelina SO-2 Wesley 7.84 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 16, 2018
4 Ebinama, Glory FR-1 Salisbury 7.89 Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
4 Foster, Maysha FR-1 Wesley 7.89 2018 Wesley A. Brown Women's Invitational Jan 27, 2018
6 Hall, Angel SR-4 Wesley 7.96 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 16, 2018
7 Scarpis, Anna FR-1 Ramapo 8.02 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 2, 2017
8 Hammond, Kimberly SO-2 Stevenson 8.03 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
9 Pollucci, Samantha JR-3 Farmingdale St. 8.04 St. Joseph's College Winter Invitational Feb 11, 2018
10 St. Hilaire, Fatima JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 8.05 Inaugural Branwen Smith-King Invitational Jan 27, 2018
11 Williams-Wiles, Lauren JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 8.06(55) BW 2018 Mid-February Meet Feb 9, 2018
12 Sasson, Mikayla FR-1 Ramapo 8.08 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 2, 2017
12 Amy, Anaelle SR-4 Utica 8.08 Houghton December Classic Dec 8, 2017
14 Desjardins, Leah SO-2 Husson 8.09 2018 Bowdoin Invitational #3 Jan 27, 2018
15 Dunham, Rainah FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 8.10 Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
16 Boateng, Bernice SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 8.11 Wesleyan University Invitational Feb 3, 2018
16 Rameau, Tatenda SO-2 Wellesley 8.11 New England Div. III Women's T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
18 Morris, Ashley SR-4 Wesley 8.12 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 16, 2018
19 Gonzalez, Sophie FR-1 Alfred State 8.14 Houghton December Classic Dec 8, 2017
19 Timmons, Kaylynne SR-4 Widener 8.14 Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
21 Cress, Nicole JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 8.15 Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018

200m

ECAC DIII   26.85
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Truesdel, Kayla SR-4 Frostburg State 25.20# Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 16, 2018
2 Farley, Jamie JR-3 Salisbury 25.37# Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 16, 2018
3 Hammonds, Maya JR-3 Johns Hopkins 26.15# Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
4 Taylor, Rakiya FR-1 Wesley 26.23# Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 16, 2018
5 Bhanja, Debarati JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 26.32# The Battle for the Obelisk Jan 27, 2018
6 Hall, Angel SR-4 Wesley 26.33# Eastern Shore Invite/Combined Events Feb 2, 2018
7 Gibbons, Cassie SR-4 CCNY 26.34 2018 Yale Collegiate Invitational Jan 13, 2018
7 Ebinama, Glory FR-1 Salisbury 26.34# Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 16, 2018
9 Titze, Vera JR-3 RPI 26.37# Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 13, 2018
10 Sasson, Mikayla FR-1 Ramapo 26.41 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
11 Artis, Briana JR-3 Wesley 26.44# Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 16, 2018
12 Desjardins, Leah SO-2 Husson 26.48# Bates Invitational & Multi 2018 Jan 19, 2018
12 Foster, Maysha FR-1 Wesley 26.48 2018 Wesley A. Brown Women's Invitational Jan 27, 2018
14 Logan, Destiny SR-4 Frostburg State 26.49# Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 16, 2018
15 Posey, Tekitha FR-1 Utica 26.50# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 3, 2018
16 Bailey, Taylor SO-2 Salisbury 26.51# CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2017
17 Timmons, Kaylynne SR-4 Widener 26.59# Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
18 Reason, Gabbriell SO-2 Frostburg State 26.61# Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 16, 2018
19 Somers, Robyn JR-3 DeSales 26.66 NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
20 Cook, Sarah SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 26.67# The Battle for the Obelisk Jan 27, 2018
21 Pollucci, Samantha JR-3 Farmingdale St. 26.68 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
22 Damron, Alexandra FR-1 Johns Hopkins 26.72 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
23 Pell, Rachel SR-4 PSU-Behrend 26.75# Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 3, 2018
24 Wagner, Reilly JR-3 Misericordia 26.76 NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
25 Gonzalez, Sophie FR-1 Alfred State 26.77# RIT February Invitational Feb 2, 2018
26 Emerson, Julianne FR-1 Utica 26.79 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
26 Johnson, Ali SR-4 Manhattanville 26.79# 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
28 Luscier, Courtney SR-4 Springfield 26.81# Wesleyan University Invitational Feb 3, 2018
29 Carlsson, Ashlyn JR-3 PSU-Behrend 26.83# Kenyon Classic Feb 17, 2018
30 Julceus, Judlynn FR-1 Ramapo 26.84 Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 19, 2018
31 Sailus, Marisa FR-1 Johns Hopkins 26.85 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018

400m

ECAC DIII   1:01.20
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Farley, Jamie JR-3 Salisbury 56.88# Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 16, 2018
2 Pell, Rachel SR-4 PSU-Behrend 57.90# Ohio State Univ. - Buckeye Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
3 Logan, Destiny SR-4 Frostburg State 58.29# Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 16, 2018
4 Cook, Sarah SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 58.49# Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 3, 2018
5 Titze, Vera JR-3 RPI 58.65 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
6 Hall, Angel SR-4 Wesley 58.69# Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 16, 2018
7 Nkanga, Evelyn SO-2 NYU 59.13 NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
8 Hart, Madison FR-1 Misericordia 59.34# Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018 Feb 17, 2018
9 Damron, Alexandra FR-1 Johns Hopkins 59.56 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
10 Gibbons, Cassie SR-4 CCNY 59.68# Princeton Indoor Invitational Feb 17, 2018
11 Somers, Robyn JR-3 DeSales 59.89 NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
12 Sailus, Marisa FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:00.12# Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
13 Howes, Caroline SR-4 RPI 1:00.20# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 3, 2018
14 Bhanja, Debarati JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 1:00.30# Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 3, 2018
15 Danoski, Carly SO-2 Moravian 1:00.55# 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
16 Butler, Meredith JR-3 Ramapo 1:00.77 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
17 Joseph, Geneseret SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 1:00.81 NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
18 Rishell, Caitlyn SO-2 Salisbury 1:00.94# Eastern Shore Invite/Combined Events Feb 2, 2018
19 Woods, Briyanna FR-1 Wesley 1:00.95# Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 16, 2018
20 Coleman, Mia SR-4 Ramapo 1:00.97 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
21 Muccio, Kaitlin SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 1:01.02# 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
22 Parr, Rachel FR-1 Widener 1:01.10 NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
23 Duffield, Dana FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:01.12# Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
24 Osman, Anna JR-3 Moravian 1:01.20# Kutztown Six Team Qualifier Feb 16, 2018

800m

ECAC DIII   2:24.30
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ogundiran, Doyin JR-3 Brandeis 2:13.42 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
2 Terhune, Mary FR-1 St. Lawrence 2:13.92 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
3 Cook, Sarah SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 2:14.72# Ohio State Univ. - Buckeye Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
4 Olshanski, Therese FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:15.57# Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
5 Danoski, Carly SO-2 Moravian 2:16.18 NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
6 Brush, Erin JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:17.12 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
7 Beltran, Jen SR-4 Swarthmore 2:17.93 Villanova Invitational Feb 3, 2018
8 Ciriello, Rose JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 2:19.00# Dragon Grand Prix Feb 10, 2018
9 Carlin, Kristy SR-4 Hunter 2:19.17 NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
10 Smith, Caroline SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:19.34# Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
11 Valdez, Leinni FR-1 Brandeis 2:19.55# 2018 Reggie Poyau Memorial Invitational Jan 13, 2018
12 Madeia, Kristen JR-3 Springfield 2:19.71# Wesleyan University Invitational Feb 3, 2018
13 Howes, Caroline SR-4 RPI 2:19.74 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
14 Davidson, Emily SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:20.58 NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
15 Valdez, Lisbeth FR-1 Brandeis 2:20.63 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
16 Shelton, Jenna SO-2 PSU-Behrend 2:21.03# Kenyon Classic Feb 17, 2018
17 Gravallese, Brittany JR-3 Keene State 2:21.46# New England Alliance Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 10, 2018
18 Shreeve, Kyra SR-4 Brandeis 2:21.68 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
19 Pell, Rachel SR-4 PSU-Behrend 2:22.24# Kenyon Classic Feb 17, 2018
20 Hayman, Madeline SO-2 Brandeis 2:22.28# Gordon Kelly Invitational Feb 10, 2018
21 Marchetti, Angie SR-4 Waynesburg 2:22.73# Kenyon Classic Feb 17, 2018
22 Covitz, Sydney SO-2 Swarthmore 2:22.77# Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
23 McCloskey, Shea SO-2 Salisbury 2:22.81# Eastern Shore Invite/Combined Events Feb 2, 2018
24 Loch, Elinore SR-4 Waynesburg 2:23.03# Kenyon Classic Feb 17, 2018
25 LaChance, Macayla JR-3 Springfield 2:23.79 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
26 Franco, Noela FR-1 NYU 2:23.85# Princeton Indoor Invitational Feb 17, 2018
27 Wylie, Rachel SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 2:23.95# Cornell Sunday Invitational 2018 Feb 11, 2018
28 Price, Lilly SO-2 Swarthmore 2:24.20# Seamus McElligott Invitational Jan 27, 2018

1000m

ECAC DIII   3:15.00
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ogundiran, Doyin JR-3 Brandeis 2:57.75# New England Div. III Women's T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
2 Terhune, Mary FR-1 St. Lawrence 3:01.42# Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 13, 2018
3 Barry, Meaghan JR-3 Brandeis 3:05.70 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
4 Shreeve, Kyra SR-4 Brandeis 3:05.92# Inaugural Branwen Smith-King Invitational Jan 27, 2018
5 Shelton, Jenna SO-2 PSU-Behrend 3:07.71# Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 3, 2018
6 Moon, Sarah JR-3 St. Lawrence 3:09.57# Middlebury Invitational Jan 26, 2018
7 Collado, Yanibel JR-3 Juniata 3:09.83# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
8 Hebert, Lynne SO-2 Keene State 3:10.37# Inaugural Branwen Smith-King Invitational Jan 27, 2018
9 Chu, April FR-1 Wellesley 3:10.70# Gordon Kelly Invitational Feb 10, 2018
10 Carlin, Kristy SR-4 Hunter 3:10.91 Seahawk Shootout Dec 8, 2017
11 Gravallese, Brittany JR-3 Keene State 3:11.46# Rhode Island College Tack & Field Invitational Dec 9, 2017
12 Steains, Isabella SO-2 NYU 3:11.54 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 1, 2018
13 Lacey, Hannah SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 3:11.81# BW 2018 Mid-February Meet Feb 9, 2018
14 Dawson, Laura FR-1 Keene State 3:11.83# Rhode Island College Tack & Field Invitational Dec 9, 2017
15 Mannstadt, Insa FR-1 Johns Hopkins 3:12.18 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
16 Wheeler, Veronica SR-4 DeSales 3:12.34# 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
17 Hooper, Cassidy JR-3 Pfeiffer 3:12.62 VMI Winter Relays Feb 9, 2018
18 Pertsovskaya, Vera SR-4 Hunter 3:13.07 Seahawk Shootout Dec 8, 2017
19 Webster, Maisy FR-1 Johns Hopkins 3:13.44 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
20 Carr, Savanna FR-1 PSU-Behrend 3:13.78# Dragon Grand Prix Feb 10, 2018
21 Oligny, Lauren SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 3:14.14# 2018 Bowdoin Invitational #3 Jan 27, 2018
22 Brinker, Jessica SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 3:14.62# BW 2018 Mid-February Meet Feb 9, 2018
23 Plazony, Caitlin SO-2 PSU-Behrend 3:14.66# Dragon Grand Prix Feb 10, 2018
24 Sargent, Courtney JR-3 PSU-Behrend 3:14.80# Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 3, 2018

Mile

ECAC DIII   5:22.20
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bryson, Emily JR-3 Brandeis 4:46.63 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
2 Olshanski, Therese FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:52.47 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
3 Smith, Caroline SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:55.65 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
4 Freed, Tasha JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:57.71 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
5 D'Addario, Gina JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:01.19 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
6 Bryson, Julia JR-3 Brandeis 5:02.28 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
7 Reilly, Kathryn SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:05.02# Ohio State Univ. - Buckeye Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
8 Grusby, Rebecca SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:05.86 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
9 Reilly, Caelyn SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:06.26 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
10 Levy, Sam SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:07.80# 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
11 Terhune, Mary FR-1 St. Lawrence 5:07.99# Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 19, 2018
12 Driscoll, Caroline JR-3 St. Lawrence 5:08.49# Saints Holiday Relays Dec 1, 2017
13 Madeia, Kristen JR-3 Springfield 5:09.23 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
14 Lord, Jaime SR-4 RPI 5:10.04# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 3, 2018
15 Schoen, Clare JR-3 Misericordia 5:10.81 Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 13, 2018
16 Stahl, Emily JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:11.44 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
17 Herrmann, Sabrina JR-3 NYU 5:12.40 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
18 Kelley, Erin FR-1 RPI 5:13.11 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
19 Meek, Kristin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:13.23 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
20 Bond, Maggie SO-2 RPI 5:13.62 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
21 Mannstadt, Insa FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:14.78 Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 8, 2018
22 Brush, Erin JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:16.01# Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
23 Zouras, Santina SO-2 Muhlenberg 5:16.51 NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
24 Price, Lilly SO-2 Swarthmore 5:16.67# Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
25 Shreeve, Kyra SR-4 Brandeis 5:17.05# Tufts Cupid Challenge and Multi Feb 2, 2018
26 Pacilio, Jamie SR-4 Muhlenberg 5:17.85# 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
27 Shutt, Teanna SR-4 Lebanon Valley 5:18.06 NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
28 Davidson, Emily SR-4 Muhlenberg 5:18.29# Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
29 Marchetti, Angie SR-4 Waynesburg 5:18.58# Kenyon Classic Feb 17, 2018
30 Shelton, Jenna SO-2 PSU-Behrend 5:19.02# Ohio State Univ. - Buckeye Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
31 Snyder, Mallory SR-4 Muhlenberg 5:19.21 NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
32 Webster, Maisy FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:19.60 Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 8, 2018
33 Wheeler, Veronica SR-4 DeSales 5:20.32# 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
34 Mowrey, Kate SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5:20.53 NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
35 Gerber, Julie SR-4 Waynesburg 5:20.56# Kenyon Classic Feb 17, 2018
36 Haley, Hannah SR-4 NYU 5:20.60 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
37 Collins, Valerie SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:20.84# Dragon Grand Prix Feb 10, 2018
38 Collado, Yanibel JR-3 Juniata 5:21.05# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
39 Bolduc, Andrea FR-1 Brandeis 5:21.10# Tufts Cupid Challenge and Multi Feb 2, 2018
40 Morrell, Katelynn SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 5:21.42# Kenyon Classic Feb 17, 2018
41 Pertsovskaya, Vera SR-4 Hunter 5:21.47# Princeton Indoor Invitational Feb 17, 2018
42 Hughes, Sarah SR-4 Moravian 5:21.53 NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
43 Fortnam, Taylor SR-4 Wellesley 5:22.07 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018

3000m

ECAC DIII   10:49.00
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Olshanski, Therese FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9:52.07# Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
2 Koerner, Felicia JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9:54.57# Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
3 Clawson, Ellie JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9:56.10# Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
4 Wheeler, Veronica SR-4 DeSales 9:56.82 NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
5 Schoen, Clare JR-3 Misericordia 10:01.19# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
6 Grusby, Rebecca SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:01.92# Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
7 Levy, Sam SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:02.00# Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
8 Jacob, Lauren SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:02.69 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
9 Bryson, Emily JR-3 Brandeis 10:04.53# 2018 Reggie Poyau Memorial Invitational Jan 13, 2018
10 Lord, Jaime SR-4 RPI 10:04.94 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
11 Smith, Caroline SR-4 Johns Hopkins 10:10.76# Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
12 Alavilli, Aparna JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 10:14.06# Ohio State Univ. - Buckeye Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
13 Freed, Tasha JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10:16.01 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
14 Herrmann, Sabrina JR-3 NYU 10:16.21 NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
15 Bryson, Julia JR-3 Brandeis 10:20.84 Boston University Season Opener Dec 2, 2017
16 Palmer, Shaina JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10:21.63 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
17 Pacilio, Jamie SR-4 Muhlenberg 10:25.18 Penn State National Jan 26, 2018
18 Bertaux, Danielle SO-2 Brandeis 10:29.41 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
19 Kelley, Erin FR-1 RPI 10:30.75# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 3, 2018
20 Hughes, Sarah SR-4 Moravian 10:32.67# 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
21 Polo, Jennifer SO-2 Ramapo 10:33.01 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
22 Kalil, Azia SO-2 Juniata 10:34.49# S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
23 Moon, Sarah JR-3 St. Lawrence 10:35.74 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
24 Thayer, Allison SR-4 RPI 10:36.53# Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018
25 D'Addario, Gina JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10:37.06# Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
26 Bond, Maggie SO-2 RPI 10:38.71# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 3, 2018
27 Stinson, Kaitlyn JR-3 Utica 10:40.48# Ithaca College Tri Meet Feb 16, 2018
28 Stahl, Emily JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10:41.95 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
29 Levine, Abigail SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 10:41.97 Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
30 Schwartz, Alison SR-4 Salisbury 10:42.09# Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 16, 2018
31 Lettieri, Erin SO-2 Farmingdale St. 10:42.23 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
32 Kelley, Ava FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10:42.92 Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 8, 2018
33 Mahlandt, Taylor SO-2 Wellesley 10:42.96# Inaugural Branwen Smith-King Invitational Jan 27, 2018
34 Crissman, Riley SO-2 PSU-Behrend 10:44.19 Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
35 Jones, Keri FR-1 Lebanon Valley 10:45.64# S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
36 Pertsovskaya, Vera SR-4 Hunter 10:45.74# Princeton Indoor Invitational Feb 17, 2018
37 Collado, Yanibel JR-3 Juniata 10:45.92# S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
38 Haley, Hannah SR-4 NYU 10:45.99 NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
39 Carr, Savanna FR-1 PSU-Behrend 10:46.41# Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 2, 2017
40 Haywood, Jillian SR-4 Swarthmore 10:46.80# Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
41 Howe, Lindsay JR-3 St. Lawrence 10:46.86 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
42 Kenney, Niamh FR-1 Brandeis 10:46.92# Tufts Cupid Challenge and Multi Feb 2, 2018
43 Mannstadt, Insa FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10:47.68# 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
44 Kluchinski, Catherine FR-1 St. Lawrence 10:48.31 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
45 Shutt, Teanna SR-4 Lebanon Valley 10:48.57# Mini-Dip Invitational Jan 26, 2018

5000m

ECAC DIII   18:59.24
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 LaSpada, Natalia JR-3 Johns Hopkins 17:02.03 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
2 Clawson, Ellie JR-3 Johns Hopkins 17:06.59 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
3 Wheeler, Veronica SR-4 DeSales 17:08.65 Boston University Season Opener Dec 2, 2017
4 Schoen, Clare JR-3 Misericordia 17:09.53 NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
5 Koerner, Felicia JR-3 Johns Hopkins 17:21.00# Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
6 Bryson, Emily JR-3 Brandeis 17:31.70 Boston University Season Opener Dec 2, 2017
7 Levy, Sam SO-2 Johns Hopkins 17:52.64# Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
8 Jacob, Lauren SO-2 Johns Hopkins 17:53.15# Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
9 Palmer, Shaina JR-3 Johns Hopkins 17:54.68 Dr. Sander Invitational Armory Challenge (College/Open) Jan 25, 2018
10 Alavilli, Aparna JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 18:04.46# The Battle for the Obelisk Jan 27, 2018
11 Pacilio, Jamie SR-4 Muhlenberg 18:04.92 NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
12 Meek, Kristin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 18:06.61# Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
13 Levine, Abigail SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 18:16.90# The Battle for the Obelisk Jan 27, 2018
14 Mahlandt, Taylor SO-2 Wellesley 18:17.65# Tufts Cupid Challenge and Multi Feb 2, 2018
15 Driscoll, Meaghan SO-2 DeSales 18:17.78# 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
16 Stinson, Kaitlyn JR-3 Utica 18:25.75 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
17 King, Isabella SR-4 Wellesley 18:27.47# Smith Winter Classic Dec 2, 2017
18 Stahl, Emily JR-3 Johns Hopkins 18:27.48# Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
19 Thayer, Allison SR-4 RPI 18:35.04# Middlebury Invitational Jan 26, 2018
20 Rosen, Allison SO-2 Johns Hopkins 18:36.32# Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
21 Leask, Julia JR-3 Hunter 18:40.49 Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 19, 2018
22 Hartz, Meredith JR-3 Misericordia 18:43.75# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
23 Moon, Sarah JR-3 St. Lawrence 18:43.78# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 3, 2018
24 Chang, Julia JR-3 Johns Hopkins 18:46.38 Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 8, 2018
25 Kluchinski, Catherine FR-1 St. Lawrence 18:47.26# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 3, 2018
26 Federinko, Emma SR-4 Misericordia 18:51.03# S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
27 Lindsey, Emmalyn SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 18:54.79# Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 3, 2018
28 Crissman, Riley SO-2 PSU-Behrend 18:55.13# Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 3, 2018
29 Morrell, Katelynn SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 18:57.14 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26, 2018
30 Meyyappan, Parvathi FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 18:58.74# Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 3, 2018

60H

ECAC DIII   9.75
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Morris, Ashley SR-4 Wesley 8.94 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 16, 2018
2 Williams, Ashley JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 9.04 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
3 Wagner, Reilly JR-3 Misericordia 9.08 NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
4 Johnson, Alaina FR-1 Widener 9.21 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
5 Su, Jenn SR-4 Johns Hopkins 9.25 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
6 Hammonds, Maya JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9.30 Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
7 Bailey, Taylor SO-2 Salisbury 9.31 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 16, 2018
8 Edwards, Amber SR-4 Ramapo 9.32 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 2, 2017
9 Adebayo, Yusrah JR-3 McDaniel 9.34 Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 8, 2018
10 Schooler, Amari JR-3 Moravian 9.40(55) Kutztown Six Team Qualifier Feb 16, 2018
11 Singleton, Alisha SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 9.46 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 19, 2018
12 Panek, Rachel FR-1 Stevenson 9.48 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
13 Veeder, Dainara JR-3 RPI 9.53 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 3, 2018
14 Kendrick, Leah SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 9.56 Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
15 Thomas, Shaniel SO-2 Wesley 9.61 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 16, 2018
16 Dunham, Rainah FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 9.63 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
16 Roberts, Lauren SR-4 Johns Hopkins 9.63 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
18 Pell, Rachel SR-4 PSU-Behrend 9.67 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 3, 2018
19 Hicks, Dyonne SO-2 Stevenson 9.71 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
20 Strain, Katherine SO-2 Springfield 9.72 Springfield College Indoor T&F Meet #1 Dec 2, 2017
21 Torres, Daniela FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9.73 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018

4 x 800 Relay

ECAC DIII   10:11.00
Top↑
RANK TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Springfield 9:55.62# New England Div. III Women's T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
2 Juniata 10:01.50# S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
3 Lebanon Valley 10:05.95# S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
4 Hunter 10:06.94 Spartan Invite 2018 Jan 12, 2018

Long Jump

ECAC DIII   5.10m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Hammonds, Maya JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5.76m 18' 10.75" Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 8, 2018
2 Hammond, Kimberly SO-2 Stevenson 5.43m 17' 9.75" LVC Dutchmen Invite Jan 19, 2018
3 St. Hilaire, Fatima JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 5.36m 17' 7" Panther Invitational @ Plymouth State Jan 20, 2018
4 Maillet , Avery FR-1 CCNY 5.34m 17' 6.25" Princeton Indoor Invitational Feb 17, 2018
4 Taylor, Rae Rae FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 5.34m 17' 6.25" Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 16, 2018
6 Dunham, Rainah FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 5.32m 17' 5.5" 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
6 Su, Jenn SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5.32m 17' 5.5" 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
8 Brown-Myrick, Lekeshia SO-2 Wesley 5.29m 17' 4.25" Eastern Shore Invite/Combined Events Feb 2, 2018
9 Lehman, Sarah FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 5.27m 17' 3.5" Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 16, 2018
10 Hicks, Dyonne SO-2 Stevenson 5.26m 17' 3.25" S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
10 Luciano, Jordan JR-3 Moravian 5.26m 17' 3.25" Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
10 Ward, Alyssa SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 5.26m 17' 3.25" Cornell Sunday Invitational 2018 Feb 11, 2018
13 Wagner, Reilly JR-3 Misericordia 5.17m 16' 11.5" NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
14 Williams-Wiles, Lauren JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 5.16m 16' 11.25" BW 2018 Mid-February Meet Feb 9, 2018
15 Posey, Tekitha FR-1 Utica 5.15m 16' 10.75" Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 3, 2018
16 Roberts, Kristina SO-2 Alfred 5.14m 16' 10.5" Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
17 Sovae-Beattie, Cheyenne FR-1 Neumann 5.13m 16' 10" TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 2, 2017
17 Eberly, Jenevieve FR-1 Moravian 5.13m 16' 10" Kutztown Six Team Qualifier Feb 16, 2018
19 Cheong, Melissa SR-4 Moravian 5.12m 16' 9.75" Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
20 Rameau, Tatenda SO-2 Wellesley 5.10m 16' 8.75" Inaugural Branwen Smith-King Invitational Jan 27, 2018
20 Feathers, Stephanie FR-1 Utica 5.10m 16' 8.75" Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 3, 2018

Indoor Pentathlon

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Wagner, Reilly JR-3 Misericordia 3337 # 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
2 Hammonds, Maya JR-3 Johns Hopkins 3286 Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 8, 2018
3 Dunham, Rainah FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 3165 # 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
4 Taylor, Rae Rae FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 2919 # 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
5 Charlonne, Brittany JR-3 Utica 2688 # Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 3, 2018
6 Wain, Cat JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2670 # Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
7 Su, Jenn SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2629 # Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
8 Gleason, Shannon FR-1 Utica 2608 # Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 3, 2018
9 Dieffenbach, Anna FR-1 St. Lawrence 2582 # Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 3, 2018
10 Gutierrez, Annie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2575 Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 8, 2018
11 Moore, Jessie SO-2 Brandeis 2536 # Tufts Cupid Challenge and Multi Feb 2, 2018
12 Panek, Rachel FR-1 Stevenson 2533 # 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
13 Fake, Hannah SR-4 St. Lawrence 2514 # Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 3, 2018
14 Dzik, Rachael JR-3 Alvernia 2469 # 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
15 Feathers, Stephanie FR-1 Utica 2393 # Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 3, 2018
16 Heine, Grace SO-2 RPI 2344 # Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 3, 2018
17 Fiore, Holly SR-4 Alfred State 2313 # Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Dec 1, 2017
18 Moen, Willa SO-2 Brandeis 2311 # Tufts Cupid Challenge and Multi Feb 2, 2018
19 Gladden, Lindsey SO-2 Marywood 2274 # Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 3, 2018
20 Rodriguez, Michelle SR-4 Utica 2247 # Middlebury Invitational Jan 26, 2018
21 O'Conner, Kaitlyn FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 2232 # 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
22 Erskine, Jordan SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 2082 # Widener Multi and Weight Jan 25, 2018
23 Pirollo, Susanna FR-1 Alvernia 2070 # 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
24 Brigman, Emily SO-2 Alfred State 2034 # Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Dec 1, 2017
25 Dertinger, Rebecca JR-3 Lebanon Valley 1943 # LVC Dutchmen Invite Jan 19, 2018
26 Parr, Rachel FR-1 Widener 1825 # Widener Multi and Weight Jan 25, 2018
27 Baney, Anne FR-1 Lebanon Valley 1694 # LVC Dutchmen Invite Jan 19, 2018
28 Fritzsch, Lauren FR-1 Misericordia 1676 # 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
29 Brzenk, Tiffany SR-4 Marywood 1674 # Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 3, 2018
30 Kaminksy, Karly SO-2 Marywood 1333 # Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 3, 2018
31 DiViccaro, Katelyn FR-1 Utica 794 # Middlebury Invitational Jan 26, 2018