ECAC DIII Indoor Performance List

ICON KEY: ECAC DIII
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

ECAC DIII   7.15
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Clough, Ian FR-1 St. Lawrence 6.92 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
1 Dobbins, Cameron JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 6.92 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 19, 2018
3 Petties - Jackson, Juwan SR-4 Misericordia 6.94 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
4 Saulsbury, Christian FR-1 Wesley 6.95 Eastern Shore Invite/Combined Events Feb 2, 2018
5 Howard, Zion FR-1 Moravian 6.96 NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
6 Ware, Anthony SR-4 Muhlenberg 6.98 NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
7 Bennett, Marvin FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 6.99 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
7 Davis, Dereck FR-1 Stevenson 6.99 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
9 Riggins, Matt JR-3 Stevenson 7.01 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
9 Belser, Kendall JR-3 Stevenson 7.01 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
11 Roman, Keshon SO-2 Pfeiffer 7.02 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
11 Miller, Xavier FR-1 NYU 7.02 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
11 Ukattah, Uzoijie SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 7.02 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
14 Holliday, Aaron SO-2 Stevenson 7.03 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
15 Hayward, Malcolm JR-3 Stevenson 7.04 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
16 Kelly, Dale SO-2 RPI 7.05 Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
17 Dacon, Jamell SR-4 Medgar Evers 7.06 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2018
17 George, Chad SO-2 Farmingdale St. 7.06 8th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 7, 2017
17 Nelson, Shamar JR-3 Frostburg State 7.06 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
17 Wiseman, Dajon FR-1 Frostburg State 7.06 WVU Open Jan 13, 2018
21 Percival, Justin SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 7.07 NJAC Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2018
21 Fratto, Nicolas SR-4 Farmingdale St. 7.07 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
21 Su, Matthew SO-2 Johns Hopkins 7.07 Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
24 Bryant, Sean JR-3 Pfeiffer 7.08 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
24 Owhe, Josiah SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 7.08 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 16, 2018
24 Charie, Regan JR-3 Brandeis 7.08 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
27 McCloskey, Jack SR-4 Salisbury 7.09 Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
27 Mollick, Alexander JR-3 Johns Hopkins 7.09 2018 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2018
27 Rich, Ilan SR-4 Johns Hopkins 7.09 2018 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2018
30 Ferguson, Rafael JR-3 Johns Hopkins 7.10 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
30 Morton, Eric SR-4 Moravian 7.10 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
32 Hansen, Tyler SO-2 Springfield 7.11 Springfield College Maroon & White Classic Jan 20, 2018
32 Owumi, Enoch FR-1 Wesley 7.11 2018 Wesley A. Brown Men's Invitational Jan 27, 2018
34 Young, Derrick JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 7.12 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
34 Cousar, Tysean FR-1 Wesley 7.12 Last Chance Meet Feb 25, 2018
34 Meyler, Jason JR-3 Farmingdale St. 7.12 8th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 7, 2017
37 Shaffer, Nick SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.13 Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
38 Laniyan, Felix SO-2 Swarthmore 7.15 2018 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2018
38 Maxwell, Kwame FR-1 Alfred 7.15 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
38 Gaither, Aaron FR-1 Wesley 7.15 2018 Wesley A. Brown Men's Invitational Jan 27, 2018

60 Meters (Women)

ECAC DIII   8.15
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Luscier, Courtney SR-4 Springfield 7.65 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
2 Truesdel, Kayla SR-4 Frostburg State 7.78 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
3 Sloboh, Evelina SO-2 Wesley 7.83 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
4 Ebinama, Glory FR-1 Salisbury 7.85 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
5 Foster, Maysha FR-1 Wesley 7.89 2018 Wesley A. Brown Women's Invitational Jan 27, 2018
6 Amy, Anaelle SR-4 Utica 7.91 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
7 Hammond, Kimberly SO-2 Stevenson 7.96 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
7 Hall, Angel SR-4 Wesley 7.96 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 16, 2018
9 Peyton, Danielle FR-1 Widener 7.97 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
10 Posey, Tekitha FR-1 Utica 7.98 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
11 Williams-Wiles, Lauren Washington & Jefferson 7.99 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
11 Pollucci, Samantha JR-3 Farmingdale St. 7.99 NJAC Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2018
13 Hammonds, Maya JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8.00 2018 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2018
13 Timmons, Kaylynne SR-4 Widener 8.00 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
15 Camacho, Kayla JR-3 Swarthmore 8.01 2018 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2018
16 Scarpis, Anna FR-1 Ramapo 8.02 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 2, 2017
16 Brown, Cheyanne SR-4 Lebanon Valley 8.02 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
18 Maillet , Avery FR-1 CCNY 8.04 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2018
19 Thomas, Selena FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 8.05 Presidents' Athletic Conf. Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
19 St. Hilaire, Fatima JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 8.05 Inaugural Branwen Smith-King Invitational Jan 27, 2018
21 Sasson, Mikayla FR-1 Ramapo 8.07 NJAC Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2018
21 Bhanja, Debarati JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 8.07 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
23 Emerson, Julianne FR-1 Utica 8.08 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
23 Sailus, Marisa FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8.08 2018 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2018
25 Desjardins, Leah SO-2 Husson 8.09 2018 Bowdoin Invitational #3 Jan 27, 2018
25 Perez, Shayri FR-1 Stevenson 8.09 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
27 Dunham, Rainah FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 8.10 Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
28 Boateng, Bernice SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 8.11 Wesleyan University Invitational Feb 3, 2018
28 Rameau, Tatenda SO-2 Wellesley 8.11 New England Div. III Women's T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
28 Gibbons, Cassie SR-4 CCNY 8.11 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2018
31 Morris, Ashley SR-4 Wesley 8.12 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 16, 2018
32 Fry, Melanie SR-4 Misericordia 8.13 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
33 Gonzalez, Sophie FR-1 Alfred State 8.14 Houghton December Classic Dec 8, 2017
34 Cress, Nicole JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 8.15 Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018

200 Meters (Men)

ECAC DIII   22.95
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gourde, Irie SR-4 Brandeis 21.71 # UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
2 Petties - Jackson, Juwan SR-4 Misericordia 21.74 # 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
3 Dobbins, Cameron JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 21.80 # Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
4 Kalieta Jr, Thomas FR-1 Wesley 21.82 # Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 16, 2018
5 Fratto, Nicolas SR-4 Farmingdale St. 21.84 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
6 Kelly, Dale SO-2 RPI 21.88 # Ithaca College Quad Meet Jan 20, 2018
7 Belser, Kendall JR-3 Stevenson 21.89 # 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
8 Howard, Zion FR-1 Moravian 21.94 # 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
9 Clayton, Jalil JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 22.06 # 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
10 Cousar, Tysean FR-1 Wesley 22.15 Armory Last Chance Feb 23, 2018
11 Montilus, Malcolm JR-3 NYU 22.28 # UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
11 Roman, Keshon SO-2 Pfeiffer 22.28 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
13 Gangemi, Kevin JR-3 Utica 22.29 # Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
13 Shaffer, Nick SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 22.29 # 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
15 Charie, Regan JR-3 Brandeis 22.30 # UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
16 Gaudreau, Joseph FR-1 Springfield 22.32 # Men's DIII NE TF Championship Feb 16, 2018
17 Bennett, Marvin FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 22.33 # UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
18 Perry, Churchill SO-2 Brandeis 22.34 # UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
19 Hansen, Tyler SO-2 Springfield 22.36 # Men's DIII NE TF Championship Feb 16, 2018
20 Tupper, Josh SR-4 Widener 22.38 # 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
20 White, Gordon SR-4 St. Lawrence 22.38 # Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
22 Luckoo, Alex JR-3 Utica 22.39 # Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 3, 2018
23 Georgiev, Nikola SR-4 Farmingdale St. 22.47 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 24, 2018
24 Eberhardt, Kurt SO-2 PSU-Behrend 22.48 # Kenyon Classic Feb 17, 2018
25 Sites, Nate SR-4 Widener 22.49 # 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
26 Crenshaw, Johnny Wesley 22.50 # Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 16, 2018
26 Theophile, Vladhimir JR-3 Stevenson 22.50 # 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
28 Mollick, Alexander JR-3 Johns Hopkins 22.52 # 2018 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2018
29 Templeton-Harris, Jordon SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 22.53 Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
30 Sellitto, Phil JR-3 Farmingdale St. 22.56 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 24, 2018
30 Young, Derrick JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 22.56 # River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
32 Davis, Dereck FR-1 Stevenson 22.60 # 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
32 Olugbenga, Olutobi JR-3 Misericordia 22.60 # 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
32 Heriot , John FR-1 Wesley 22.60 # Last Chance Meet Feb 25, 2018
35 Anzel, Nathan FR-1 Lebanon Valley 22.61 # 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
36 George, Chad SO-2 Farmingdale St. 22.62 # 8th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 7, 2017
37 Van Gieson, Mickey SO-2 Salisbury 22.64 # Eastern Shore Invite/Combined Events Feb 2, 2018
38 Dacon, Jamell SR-4 Medgar Evers 22.67 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2018
39 Hardman, Alex SR-4 Salisbury 22.69 # Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
40 McCloskey, Jack SR-4 Salisbury 22.73 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
41 Rodgers, Grant SO-2 PSU-Behrend 22.74 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
41 Kamson, Temidayo SO-2 RPI 22.74 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
43 Clough, Ian FR-1 St. Lawrence 22.75 # Middlebury Invitational Jan 26, 2018
44 Batoosingh, Benjamin FR-1 Springfield 22.76 # Men's DIII NE TF Championship Feb 16, 2018
45 Wiseman, Dajon FR-1 Frostburg State 22.77 # 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
45 Nelson, Shamar JR-3 Frostburg State 22.77 # Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 16, 2018
47 Alimena, Eric JR-3 Johns Hopkins 22.78 # 2018 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2018
47 Ferguson, Rafael JR-3 Johns Hopkins 22.78 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
49 Cheatham, Morgan JR-3 Stevenson 22.79 # 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
49 Morton, Eric SR-4 Moravian 22.79 # 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
51 Maxwell, Kwame FR-1 Alfred 22.80 # Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
51 Hamre, Travis SR-4 St. Lawrence 22.80 # St. Lawrence Open Feb 16, 2018
51 Mitchell, Joshua JR-3 Stevenson 22.80 # Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
54 O'Shaughnessy, Keith JR-3 Ramapo 22.81 # Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 3, 2018
55 Miller, Xavier FR-1 NYU 22.84 # UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
55 McNear, Brion FR-1 DeSales 22.84 # 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
57 Mayers, Byron JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 22.85 Presidents' Athletic Conf. Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
58 Bryant, Sean JR-3 Pfeiffer 22.88 # UCS Invitational Feb 16, 2018
58 Owumi, Enoch FR-1 Wesley 22.88 2018 Wesley A. Brown Men's Invitational Jan 27, 2018
60 Bartos, Jan SR-4 RPI 22.89 # Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 3, 2018
61 Marrow, Rashid JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 22.91 # Last Chance Meet Feb 25, 2018
62 Riggins, Matt JR-3 Stevenson 22.92 # 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
63 Owhe, Josiah SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 22.93 # River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
64 Belgaumi, Adil SO-2 Swarthmore 22.94 # 2018 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2018
64 Ludlow, Matthew FR-1 Widener 22.94 # Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018

200 Meters (Women)

ECAC DIII   26.85
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Truesdel, Kayla SR-4 Frostburg State 25.20 # Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 16, 2018
2 Farley, Jamie JR-3 Salisbury 25.35 # Last Chance Meet Feb 25, 2018
3 Hall, Angel SR-4 Wesley 25.63 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
4 Ebinama, Glory FR-1 Salisbury 25.78 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
5 Logan, Destiny SR-4 Frostburg State 25.80 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
6 Sloboh, Evelina SO-2 Wesley 25.85 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
7 Camacho, Kayla JR-3 Swarthmore 25.86 # 2018 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2018
8 Gibbons, Cassie SR-4 CCNY 25.90 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
9 Pollucci, Samantha JR-3 Farmingdale St. 25.99 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 24, 2018
10 Hammonds, Maya JR-3 Johns Hopkins 26.06 # 2018 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2018
11 Posey, Tekitha FR-1 Utica 26.10 # Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
12 Titze, Vera JR-3 RPI 26.14 # Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
13 Bhanja, Debarati JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 26.16 # UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
14 Hammond, Kimberly SO-2 Stevenson 26.17 # 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
15 Taylor, Rakiya FR-1 Wesley 26.23 # Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 16, 2018
16 Somers, Robyn JR-3 DeSales 26.24 # 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
17 Sasson, Mikayla FR-1 Ramapo 26.26 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
18 Timmons, Kaylynne SR-4 Widener 26.28 # 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
19 Wagner, Reilly JR-3 Misericordia 26.31 # 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
20 Pell, Rachel SR-4 PSU-Behrend 26.35 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
21 Artis, Briana JR-3 Wesley 26.44 # Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 16, 2018
22 Desjardins, Leah SO-2 Husson 26.48 # Bates Invitational & Multi 2018 Jan 19, 2018
22 Foster, Maysha FR-1 Wesley 26.48 2018 Wesley A. Brown Women's Invitational Jan 27, 2018
24 Sailus, Marisa FR-1 Johns Hopkins 26.51 # 2018 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2018
24 Bailey, Taylor SO-2 Salisbury 26.51 # CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2017
26 Reason, Gabbriell SO-2 Frostburg State 26.57 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
27 Alper, Megan SO-2 Alfred 26.58 # Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
28 Maillet , Avery FR-1 CCNY 26.62 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2018
29 Johnson, Ali SR-4 Manhattanville 26.63 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
30 Hart, Madison FR-1 Misericordia 26.67 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
30 Cook, Sarah SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 26.67 # The Battle for the Obelisk Jan 27, 2018
32 Emerson, Julianne FR-1 Utica 26.72 # Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
32 Brown, Cheyanne SR-4 Lebanon Valley 26.72 # 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
32 Damron, Alexandra FR-1 Johns Hopkins 26.72 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
35 Cress, Nicole JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 26.76 Presidents' Athletic Conf. Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
36 Gonzalez, Sophie FR-1 Alfred State 26.77 # RIT February Invitational Feb 2, 2018
37 Luscier, Courtney SR-4 Springfield 26.81 # Wesleyan University Invitational Feb 3, 2018
38 Hicks, Dyonne SO-2 Stevenson 26.83 # 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
38 Carlsson, Ashlyn JR-3 PSU-Behrend 26.83 # Kenyon Classic Feb 17, 2018
40 Julceus, Judlynn FR-1 Ramapo 26.84 Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 19, 2018

400 Meters (Men)

ECAC DIII   51.20
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gourde, Irie SR-4 Brandeis 47.81 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
2 Montilus, Malcolm JR-3 NYU 48.22 # UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
3 Tupper, Josh SR-4 Widener 48.61 # Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 3, 2018
4 Kalieta Jr, Thomas FR-1 Wesley 48.66 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
5 Gangemi, Kevin JR-3 Utica 49.26 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
6 Luckoo, Alex JR-3 Utica 49.39 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
7 Perry, Churchill SO-2 Brandeis 49.54 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
8 Sites, Nate SR-4 Widener 49.56 # 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
9 Sellitto, Phil JR-3 Farmingdale St. 49.59 NJAC Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2018
10 Clayton, Jalil JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 49.63 # 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
11 Petties - Jackson, Juwan SR-4 Misericordia 49.65 NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
12 Shelley, Zach SR-4 Johns Hopkins 50.08 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
13 Van Gieson, Mickey SO-2 Salisbury 50.11 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
14 Cousar, Tysean FR-1 Wesley 50.17 # Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 16, 2018
15 Butler, Patrick SO-2 RPI 50.21 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
16 Spirk, John JR-3 Moravian 50.38 # 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
17 King, Erik SO-2 Springfield 50.39 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
18 Hall, Jason JR-3 RPI 50.42 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
19 Wickland Shearer, Elijah SO-2 St. Lawrence 50.44 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
20 Hardman, Alex SR-4 Salisbury 50.48 # Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
21 Binnix, Ethan FR-1 Salisbury 50.51 # Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 16, 2018
22 Theophile, Vladhimir JR-3 Stevenson 50.56 # 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
23 Belser, Kendall JR-3 Stevenson 50.58 # 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
24 Huntley, Xavier SO-2 Pfeiffer 50.60 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
25 Smith, Clarence JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 50.64 NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
26 Templeton-Harris, Jordon SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 50.68 # Mount Union Tune-Up (College Meet-No HS) Feb 17, 2018
27 Shaffer, Nick SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 50.70 # 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
28 Case, Ritchie FR-1 Stevenson 50.72 # 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
29 Moore, Brenden SO-2 Utica 50.73 # Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 3, 2018
30 Riggins, Matt JR-3 Stevenson 50.74 # 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
31 Murray, Marshall JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 50.75 # Kenyon Classic Feb 17, 2018
32 Brown, Marc SO-2 DeSales 50.87 # 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
32 Mosser, Grant JR-3 Johns Hopkins 50.87 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
34 O'Shaughnessy, Keith JR-3 Ramapo 51.03 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
34 Gleba, Erik SR-4 Utica 51.03 # Ithaca College Tri Meet Feb 16, 2018
36 Hamre, Travis SR-4 St. Lawrence 51.06 # Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
37 Marrow, Rashid JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 51.12 # 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
38 Diezel, Kyle JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 51.13 # Panther Invitational @ Plymouth State Jan 20, 2018
39 Ma, JooWon SR-4 St. Lawrence 51.17 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
40 Quinlan, Patrick FR-1 Brandeis 51.18 UMass Boston Winter Open Dec 2, 2017
40 Tulibacki, Adam FR-1 Hunter 51.18 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2018

400 Meters (Women)

ECAC DIII   1:01.20
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sanders-Schifano, Justina JR-3 NYU 56.41 # UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
2 Farley, Jamie JR-3 Salisbury 56.88 # Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 16, 2018
3 Cook, Sarah SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 57.30 # UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
4 Pell, Rachel SR-4 PSU-Behrend 57.90 # Ohio State Univ. - Buckeye Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
5 Logan, Destiny SR-4 Frostburg State 58.29 # Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 16, 2018
6 Hall, Angel SR-4 Wesley 58.30 # Last Chance Meet Feb 25, 2018
7 Titze, Vera JR-3 RPI 58.61 # Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
8 Nkanga, Evelyn SO-2 NYU 59.13 NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
9 Somers, Robyn JR-3 DeSales 59.14 # 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
10 Hart, Madison FR-1 Misericordia 59.34 # Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018 Feb 17, 2018
11 Damron, Alexandra FR-1 Johns Hopkins 59.56 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
12 Gibbons, Cassie SR-4 CCNY 59.63 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
13 Parr, Rachel FR-1 Widener 59.75 # 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
14 Osman, Anna JR-3 Moravian 59.96 # 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
15 Wagner, Reilly JR-3 Misericordia 1:00.04 # 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
16 Carlin, Kristy SR-4 Hunter 1:00.09 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2018
17 Sailus, Marisa FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:00.12 # Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
18 Howes, Caroline SR-4 RPI 1:00.20 # Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 3, 2018
19 Bhanja, Debarati JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 1:00.30 # Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 3, 2018
20 Butler, Meredith JR-3 Ramapo 1:00.36 NJAC Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2018
21 Woods, Briyanna FR-1 Wesley 1:00.46 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
22 Joseph, Geneseret SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 1:00.48 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
23 Danoski, Carly SO-2 Moravian 1:00.55 # 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
24 Reiling, Valerie FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 1:00.69 # UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
25 Rishell, Caitlyn SO-2 Salisbury 1:00.94 # Eastern Shore Invite/Combined Events Feb 2, 2018
26 Coleman, Mia SR-4 Ramapo 1:00.97 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
26 Factora, Cassandra FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:00.97 # 2018 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2018
28 Muccio, Kaitlin SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 1:01.02 # 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
29 Duffield, Dana FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:01.12 # Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
30 Roberts, Lauren SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:01.15 # 2018 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2018

500 Meters (Men)

ECAC DIII   1:09.60
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Brown, Marc SO-2 DeSales 1:06.17 # Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
2 Dodson, Sean FR-1 Stevenson 1:06.21 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
3 Binnix, Ethan FR-1 Salisbury 1:06.22 # Last Chance Meet Feb 25, 2018
4 Murray, Marshall SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 1:06.58 # Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 3, 2018
5 Diehl, Erik SR-4 Alfred 1:06.73 # Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 26, 2018
6 Templeton-Harris, Jordon SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 1:06.85 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
7 Spicer, Seth SR-4 Alfred 1:06.87 # Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 26, 2018
8 Booth, Vincent SR-4 NYU 1:07.02 Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 19, 2018
9 Ludlow, Patrick JR-3 DeSales 1:07.04 # Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
10 Ross, Devin JR-3 PSU-Behrend 1:07.23 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
11 Crossey, Zachary JR-3 Hood 1:07.38 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
11 Sellitto, Phil JR-3 Farmingdale St. 1:07.38 # 8th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 7, 2017
13 Reich, Will FR-1 RPI 1:07.39 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
14 Montilus, Malcolm JR-3 NYU 1:07.42 Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 19, 2018
15 Norris, Nafees JR-3 Neumann 1:07.69 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
16 Marrow, Rashid JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:08.16 # 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
17 Troxel, Thomas FR-1 Grove City 1:08.21 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
18 Ertel, Ben FR-1 RPI 1:08.42 # Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 13, 2018
18 Ma, JooWon SR-4 St. Lawrence 1:08.42 # Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 13, 2018
20 Dillard, Jordan JR-3 Wesley 1:08.56 # Last Chance Meet Feb 25, 2018
21 Gleba, Erik SR-4 Utica 1:08.86 # Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 13, 2018
22 Graf, Greg SR-4 PSU-Behrend 1:08.92 # Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 2, 2017
23 Samuels, Kai FR-1 McDaniel 1:09.07 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
23 Rich, Xzavier FR-1 Cobleskill 1:09.07 # Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
23 Afoakwah, Kevin SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 1:09.07 # 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
26 Willis, Kadeem JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 1:09.10 # 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
27 Kisi, Mikyas SO-2 McDaniel 1:09.18 # Larry Sharp Memorial Indoor Track & Field Invitational Feb 18, 2018
27 Andrade, Shawn SO-2 NYU 1:09.18 Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 19, 2018
29 Cross, Michael JR-3 PSU-Behrend 1:09.22 # Kenyon Classic Feb 17, 2018
30 Garba, Saadiq JR-3 Swarthmore 1:09.33 # Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 2, 2017
31 Booker, Brandon FR-1 Cobleskill 1:09.38 Armory Last Chance Feb 23, 2018
32 Rhim, Kristian FR-1 Springfield 1:09.39 # Springfield College Indoor T&F Meet #1 Dec 2, 2017
32 Wickland Shearer, Elijah SO-2 St. Lawrence 1:09.39 # Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 13, 2018
34 Laughlin, Parker FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 1:09.40 # WVU Open Jan 13, 2018
35 Conca, John SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 1:09.41 Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
35 Smith, Clarence JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 1:09.41 # Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
37 Fisher, Dillon JR-3 Ramapo 1:09.45 # 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
38 Bailey, Jamier SR-4 Wesley 1:09.53 # Last Chance Meet Feb 25, 2018
39 Kamat, Soham JR-3 NYU 1:09.56 Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 19, 2018
40 Lyman, Spencer SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 1:09.58 # Cornell Sunday Invitational 2018 Feb 11, 2018

500 Meters (Women)

ECAC DIII   1:24.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sanders-Schifano, Justina JR-3 NYU 1:16.63 Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 19, 2018
2 Farley, Jamie JR-3 Salisbury 1:18.07 # Last Chance Meet Feb 25, 2018
3 Titze, Vera JR-3 RPI 1:19.03 # Ithaca College Quad Meet Jan 20, 2018
4 Wylie, Rachel SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 1:20.39 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
5 Coleman, Mia SR-4 Ramapo 1:20.79 # Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 3, 2018
6 Pell, Rachel SR-4 PSU-Behrend 1:20.81 # Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 2, 2017
7 Valdez, Leinni FR-1 Brandeis 1:20.92 UMass Boston Winter Open Dec 2, 2017
8 Lacey, Hannah SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 1:21.03 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
9 Sovae-Beattie, Cheyenne FR-1 Neumann 1:21.35 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
10 Howes, Caroline SR-4 RPI 1:21.43 # Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 13, 2018
11 Carlsson, Ashlyn JR-3 PSU-Behrend 1:21.72 # Kenyon Classic Feb 17, 2018
12 Royal, Francesca JR-3 Hunter 1:22.36 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
13 Richtarek, Alyssa FR-1 RPI 1:22.62 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
14 Somers, Robyn JR-3 DeSales 1:22.74 # Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
15 Rowe, Katie SO-2 Springfield 1:23.14 # Springfield College Indoor T&F Meet #1 Dec 2, 2017
16 Featherson, Breanna SO-2 Utica 1:23.23 # Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 3, 2018
17 Loch, Elinore SR-4 Waynesburg 1:23.42 # WVU Open Jan 13, 2018
18 Donahoe, Eliazabeth JR-3 Grove City 1:23.73 # Mount Union Tune-Up (College Meet-No HS) Feb 17, 2018

800 Meters (Men)

ECAC DIII   1:59.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hernandez, Jeremy SR-4 Ramapo 1:52.02 NJAC Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2018
2 Pinho, Jack SR-4 Springfield 1:52.11 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
3 Scullin, Nicholas SR-4 Lebanon Valley 1:52.38 # Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 3, 2018
4 Mills, Isaac JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 1:52.89 # 2018 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi Mar 2, 2018
5 Jaross, Laurence SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:53.33 # BW 2018 Mid-February Meet Feb 9, 2018
6 Murray, Marshall JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 1:53.34 # BW 2018 Mid-February Meet Feb 9, 2018
7 Larrick, Evan SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 1:54.49 # UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
8 Mitchell, Andrew SR-4 Moravian 1:55.02 # 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
9 Anderson, James SR-4 RPI 1:55.15 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
10 Calantoni, Anthony SR-4 Muhlenberg 1:55.18 # 2018 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2018
11 Iddriss, Iddriss SO-2 Stevenson 1:55.29 # 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
12 Dzieniszewski, Arthur FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 1:55.71 Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
13 Armand, Jack SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:55.88 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
14 Booth, Vincent SR-4 NYU 1:56.14 # UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
15 Ashton, Nick JR-3 Utica 1:56.21 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
16 Kraus, Matthew FR-1 DeSales 1:56.28 # 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
17 DeLaCruz, Jose SO-2 Ramapo 1:56.33 NJAC Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2018
18 Takata, Colton SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:56.55 # 2018 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2018
19 Diehl, Erik SR-4 Alfred 1:56.58 # RIT February Invitational Feb 2, 2018
20 Heim, Ben FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 1:56.64 Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
21 Laughlin, Parker FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 1:56.67 Presidents' Athletic Conf. Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
22 Czerpak, Cameron JR-3 RPI 1:56.69 # Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018
23 Mullins, Corey JR-3 Muhlenberg 1:56.77 # Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
24 Harris, Devon JR-3 Moravian 1:56.94 # 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
25 Porquin, Emmanuel JR-3 Salisbury 1:57.04 # Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
26 Fielder , Brandon SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:57.09 # 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
27 Dodson, Sean FR-1 Stevenson 1:57.18 NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
28 Gibson, Gavin JR-3 McDaniel 1:57.30 # 2018 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2018
29 Heintz, Benjamin SO-2 NYU 1:57.33 # UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
30 Luzzi, Sean SR-4 Misericordia 1:57.41 # 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
31 Williams, Devon FR-1 Pfeiffer 1:57.65 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
32 Kamat, Soham JR-3 NYU 1:57.71 # UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
33 Ertel, Ben FR-1 RPI 1:57.80 # Ithaca College Quad Meet Jan 20, 2018
34 Condotti, Alex JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:57.90 # 2018 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2018
35 Setya, Karn SR-4 NYU 1:58.03 NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
36 Hudson, Kevin FR-1 Swarthmore 1:58.06 # Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
37 King, Frankie FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:58.09 Presidents' Athletic Conf. Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
38 Day, Jules FR-1 CCNY 1:58.21 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
39 Ogetii, Dadley SO-2 St. Lawrence 1:58.28 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
40 Panagakos, Alex SR-4 McDaniel 1:58.36 # 2018 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2018
41 Judd, Jacob SO-2 Brandeis 1:58.37 # Tufts Cupid Challenge and Multi Feb 2, 2018
42 Mackenzie, Robert SO-2 St. Lawrence 1:58.38 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
43 Beasley-Turner, Justin SO-2 Moravian 1:58.40 # Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
44 Wright, Tyler JR-3 Utica 1:58.53 # Middlebury Invitational Jan 26, 2018
45 Sinapi, Frank JR-3 RPI 1:58.64 # Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018
46 Ludlow, Patrick JR-3 DeSales 1:58.69 # 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
46 Needleman, Erez SO-2 Brandeis 1:58.69 # UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
48 Lyman, Spencer SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 1:58.73 # 2018 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2018
49 Gingrich, Peter FR-1 Moravian 1:58.90 NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
50 Fisher, Will JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 1:58.91 # Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
51 Moody, Mark JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 1:58.94 # Mount Union Tune-Up (College Meet-No HS) Feb 17, 2018
52 Testa, Chris FR-1 RPI 1:58.98 # Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018
53 Ullmann, Luke FR-1 Muhlenberg 1:58.99 # 2018 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2018

800 Meters (Women)

ECAC DIII   2:24.30
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ogundiran, Doyin JR-3 Brandeis 2:12.53 # UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
2 Terhune, Mary FR-1 St. Lawrence 2:13.92 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
3 Cook, Sarah SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 2:14.72 # Ohio State Univ. - Buckeye Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
4 Brush, Erin JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:15.14 # 2018 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2018
5 Beltran, Jennifer SR-4 Swarthmore 2:15.19 # 2018 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2018
6 Danoski, Carly SO-2 Moravian 2:15.36 # 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
7 Olshanski, Therese FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:15.57 # Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
8 Howes, Caroline SR-4 RPI 2:16.88 # Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
9 Ciriello, Rose JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 2:16.98 # UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
10 Madeia, Kristen JR-3 Springfield 2:16.99 # Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 3, 2018
11 Price, Lilly SO-2 Swarthmore 2:17.98 # 2018 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2018
12 Carlin, Kristy SR-4 Hunter 2:18.70 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
13 Smith, Caroline SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:19.34 # Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
14 Valdez, Leinni FR-1 Brandeis 2:19.55 # 2018 Reggie Poyau Memorial Invitational Jan 13, 2018
15 Krahe, Allison (Alli) FR-1 Stevenson 2:19.58 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
16 McCloskey, Shea SO-2 Salisbury 2:20.19 # Last Chance Meet Feb 25, 2018
17 Davidson, Emily SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:20.20 # 2018 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2018
18 Valdez, Lisbeth FR-1 Brandeis 2:20.63 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
19 Shelton, Jenna SO-2 PSU-Behrend 2:21.03 # Kenyon Classic Feb 17, 2018
20 Hayman, Madeline SO-2 Brandeis 2:21.06 # UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
21 Gravallese, Brittany JR-3 Keene State 2:21.46 # New England Alliance Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 10, 2018
22 Shreeve, Kyra SR-4 Brandeis 2:21.68 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
23 Pell, Rachel SR-4 PSU-Behrend 2:22.24 # Kenyon Classic Feb 17, 2018
24 Marchetti, Angie SR-4 Waynesburg 2:22.73 # Kenyon Classic Feb 17, 2018
25 Covitz, Sydney SO-2 Swarthmore 2:22.77 # Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
26 Franco, Noela FR-1 NYU 2:22.95 # UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
27 Vibulbhan, Alisa FR-1 Ramapo 2:22.97 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
28 Loch, Elinore SR-4 Waynesburg 2:23.03 # Kenyon Classic Feb 17, 2018
29 Cooley, Makenna SR-4 Utica 2:23.39 # Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
30 LaChance, Macayla JR-3 Springfield 2:23.79 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
31 Wylie, Rachel SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 2:23.95 # Cornell Sunday Invitational 2018 Feb 11, 2018
32 Ward, Erin FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 2:24.19 Presidents' Athletic Conf. Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018

1000 Meters (Men)

ECAC DIII   2:39.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pinho, Jack SR-4 Springfield 2:25.09 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
2 Calantoni, Anthony SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:28.47 # Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
3 Porquin, Emmanuel JR-3 Salisbury 2:28.56 # Last Chance Meet Feb 25, 2018
4 Heintz, Benjamin SO-2 NYU 2:33.53 Dr. Sander Invitational Armory Challenge (College/Open) Jan 25, 2018
5 Tolan, Cormac FR-1 Springfield 2:33.86 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
6 Gibson, Gavin JR-3 McDaniel 2:33.94 # Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
7 Judd, Jacob SO-2 Brandeis 2:34.51 # Inaugural Branwen Smith-King Invitational Jan 27, 2018
8 Whitmore, Max SR-4 Brandeis 2:34.96 # Inaugural Branwen Smith-King Invitational Jan 27, 2018
9 Drozynski, Christopher SO-2 PSU-Behrend 2:34.98 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
10 Lyman, Spencer SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:35.13 # 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
11 Setya, Karn SR-4 NYU 2:35.24 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 1, 2018
12 Lombardo, Josh FR-1 Brandeis 2:35.40 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
13 Lipsy, Jarrod SR-4 PSU-Behrend 2:35.69 # Kenyon Classic Feb 17, 2018
14 Kellner, Arden JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 2:35.70 # Middlebury Invitational Jan 26, 2018
15 Gutierrez, Matthew FR-1 RPI 2:35.86 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
16 Ertel, Ben FR-1 RPI 2:35.90 # Middlebury Invitational Jan 26, 2018
17 Desisto, Robert JR-3 NYU 2:36.00 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 1, 2018
18 Bates, David FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 2:36.29 # Middlebury Invitational Jan 26, 2018
19 Mackenzie, Robert SO-2 St. Lawrence 2:36.37 # Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 13, 2018
20 DeLaCruz, Jose SO-2 Ramapo 2:36.46 # 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
21 Booth, Vincent SR-4 NYU 2:36.57 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 1, 2018
22 Spicer, Seth SR-4 Alfred 2:37.29 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
23 Williams, Devon FR-1 Pfeiffer 2:37.47 # Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 26, 2018
24 Severin, Alain SO-2 DeSales 2:37.63 # 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
25 Gonzalez, Alejandro FR-1 NYU 2:37.88 Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 19, 2018
26 Barger, Colton SO-2 PSU-Behrend 2:38.08 # Kenyon Classic Feb 17, 2018
27 Jacob, Oliver FR-1 NYU 2:38.14 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
28 Kraus, Matthew FR-1 DeSales 2:38.50 # Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
29 Jones, Alexander SO-2 Juniata 2:38.55 # 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
30 King, Atticus SO-2 St. Lawrence 2:38.77 # Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 19, 2018
31 Laughlin, Parker FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:38.99 # BW Dr. William Taraschke Classic Jan 26, 2018
32 Ashton, Nick JR-3 Utica 2:39.00 # Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 13, 2018

1000 Meters (Women)

ECAC DIII   3:15.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ogundiran, Doyin JR-3 Brandeis 2:57.75 # New England Div. III Women's T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
2 Terhune, Mary FR-1 St. Lawrence 3:01.42 # Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 13, 2018
3 Barry, Meaghan JR-3 Brandeis 3:05.70 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
4 Shreeve, Kyra SR-4 Brandeis 3:05.92 # Inaugural Branwen Smith-King Invitational Jan 27, 2018
5 Shelton, Jenna SO-2 PSU-Behrend 3:07.71 # Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 3, 2018
6 Pertsovskaya, Vera SR-4 Hunter 3:08.46 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
7 Sargent, Courtney JR-3 PSU-Behrend 3:08.50 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
8 Moon, Sarah JR-3 St. Lawrence 3:09.57 # Middlebury Invitational Jan 26, 2018
9 Collado, Yanibel JR-3 Juniata 3:09.83 # 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
10 Hooper, Cassidy JR-3 Pfeiffer 3:10.15 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
11 Hebert, Lynne SO-2 Keene State 3:10.37 # Inaugural Branwen Smith-King Invitational Jan 27, 2018
12 Chu, April FR-1 Wellesley 3:10.70 # Gordon Kelly Invitational Feb 10, 2018
13 Carlin, Kristy SR-4 Hunter 3:10.91 Seahawk Shootout Dec 8, 2017
14 Gravallese, Brittany JR-3 Keene State 3:11.46 # Rhode Island College Tack & Field Invitational Dec 9, 2017
15 Plazony, Caitlin SO-2 PSU-Behrend 3:11.51 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
16 Steains, Isabella SO-2 NYU 3:11.54 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 1, 2018
17 Lacey, Hannah SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 3:11.81 # BW 2018 Mid-February Meet Feb 9, 2018
18 Dawson, Laura FR-1 Keene State 3:11.83 # Rhode Island College Tack & Field Invitational Dec 9, 2017
19 Brinker, Jessica SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 3:12.09 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
20 Mannstadt, Insa FR-1 Johns Hopkins 3:12.18 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
21 Wheeler, Veronica SR-4 DeSales 3:12.34 # 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
22 Webster, Maisy FR-1 Johns Hopkins 3:13.44 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
23 Carr, Savanna FR-1 PSU-Behrend 3:13.78 # Dragon Grand Prix Feb 10, 2018
24 Oligny, Lauren SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 3:14.14 # 2018 Bowdoin Invitational #3 Jan 27, 2018

Mile (Men)

ECAC DIII   4:27.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hernandez, Jeremy SR-4 Ramapo 3:59.01 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
2 Pinho, Jack SR-4 Springfield 4:07.89 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 24, 2018
3 Yukevich, Evan SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 4:12.76 # Ohio State Univ. - Buckeye Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
4 Anderson, James SR-4 RPI 4:13.67 # AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
5 Pourshalchi, Scott JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:13.83 # 2018 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2018
5 Dzieniszewski, Arthur FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 4:13.83 # Ohio State Univ. - Buckeye Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
7 O'Connor, Sean JR-3 RPI 4:14.10 # Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
8 McDermott, Will SR-4 Widener 4:15.81 # 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
9 Oh, Ted SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:15.99 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
10 Walsh, Liam SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 4:16.58 # UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
11 Gash, Langston JR-3 Stevenson 4:17.10 NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
12 Mullins, Corey JR-3 Muhlenberg 4:17.16 # 2018 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2018
13 Shirazi, Brandon JR-3 NYU 4:17.62 NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
14 Falasco, Noah SO-2 RPI 4:17.97 # Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
15 Peters, Kevin SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:18.33 # 2018 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2018
16 Setya, Karn SR-4 NYU 4:18.91 # Princeton Indoor Invitational Feb 17, 2018
16 Richwall, Jason SO-2 Muhlenberg 4:18.91 # 2018 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2018
18 Bhat, Vipul SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:18.94 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
19 Moyer, Harley JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 4:18.99 # Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 3, 2018
20 Luzzi, Sean SR-4 Misericordia 4:19.09 # 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
21 Galligan, Liam FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 4:19.38 Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018
22 Fielder , Brandon SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:19.44 # 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
23 Stephenson, Chris SO-2 Ramapo 4:19.55 NJAC Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2018
24 Kellner, Arden JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 4:19.56 # AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
25 Harris, Devon JR-3 Moravian 4:20.31 # Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
26 O'Connor, Grant JR-3 RPI 4:20.34 # Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 13, 2018
27 Fitch, Alexander JR-3 Misericordia 4:20.49 # Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018 Feb 17, 2018
28 Porquin, Emmanuel JR-3 Salisbury 4:21.29 # CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2017
29 Buffington, Dylan SR-4 PSU-Behrend 4:21.48 Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
30 Karam, Benjamin JR-3 NYU 4:21.50 NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
31 Livolsi, Franklin SO-2 Widener 4:21.54 # 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
32 Vielhauer, Nicholas SO-2 St. Lawrence 4:21.65 # Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
33 Harter, George JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 4:21.94 # The Battle for the Obelisk Jan 27, 2018
34 Romano, Robert JR-3 Frostburg State 4:22.15 # Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 16, 2018
35 Taylor, Giacomo JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:22.28 # Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
36 Riley, Connor SO-2 NYU 4:22.52 NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
37 Desisto, Robert JR-3 NYU 4:22.64 # Princeton Indoor Invitational Feb 17, 2018
38 Sinapi, Frank JR-3 RPI 4:22.67 # Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
39 Potters , Leo SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:22.79 # 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
40 Marlow, Mitchell SO-2 Utica 4:23.08 # Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
41 Heim, Ben FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 4:23.10 Presidents' Athletic Conf. Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
42 Karee, Matthew FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 4:23.11 # Dragon Grand Prix Feb 10, 2018
43 Lyman, Spencer SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 4:23.15 # Cornell Sunday Invitational 2018 Feb 11, 2018
44 Putrino, Vince SO-2 RPI 4:23.24 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
44 Stender, Ryan SR-4 Brandeis 4:23.24 # 2018 Reggie Poyau Memorial Invitational Jan 13, 2018
46 Deignan, Eric SR-4 Misericordia 4:23.25 # S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
47 Cabral, Michael FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 4:23.83 # Dragon Grand Prix Feb 10, 2018
48 Takata, Colton SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:24.01 # 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
49 Whitmore, Max SR-4 Brandeis 4:24.13 USATF-New England Indoor Championships Feb 18, 2018
50 Jones, Alexander SO-2 Juniata 4:24.48 # 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
51 Hudson, Kevin FR-1 Swarthmore 4:24.66 Villanova Invitational Feb 3, 2018
52 Moran, Brandon JR-3 St. Lawrence 4:24.81 # St. Lawrence Open Feb 16, 2018
53 Thibault, Drew SR-4 Grove City 4:24.86 Presidents' Athletic Conf. Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
54 Reyes, Jordan SR-4 NYU 4:25.25 NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
55 Kenny, Frank SO-2 Swarthmore 4:25.26 # Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
56 Tuohy, Matt JR-3 Ramapo 4:25.37 # 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
57 Jaindl, Greg SO-2 Moravian 4:25.42 # Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
58 Hutton, Mitchell SR-4 Brandeis 4:25.66 # 2018 Reggie Poyau Memorial Invitational Jan 13, 2018
59 Glavin, Alex SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:25.69 # Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
60 Watson, Patrick SO-2 Stevenson 4:25.98 # Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
61 Mercoli, Sam JR-3 Stevenson 4:26.31 NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
62 Moore, Jared JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 4:26.38 # Dragon Grand Prix Feb 10, 2018
63 Pollio-Barbee, Harper FR-1 Brandeis 4:26.56 # Tufts Cupid Challenge and Multi Feb 2, 2018
64 Napora, Danny SO-2 RPI 4:26.68 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
65 Kalapos, Josh SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 4:26.79 # Dragon Grand Prix Feb 10, 2018
66 Ashton, Nick JR-3 Utica 4:26.88 # Middlebury Invitational Jan 26, 2018
67 Drozynski, Christopher SO-2 PSU-Behrend 4:27.19 # Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 3, 2018
68 Greene, Will SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 4:27.23 Presidents' Athletic Conf. Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
69 Czerpak, Cameron JR-3 RPI 4:27.30 # Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 3, 2018

Mile (Women)

ECAC DIII   5:22.20
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bryson, Emily JR-3 Brandeis 4:46.63 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
2 Olshanski, Therese FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:52.47 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
3 Smith, Caroline SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:55.65 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
4 Freed, Tasha JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:57.71 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
5 Schoen, Clare JR-3 Misericordia 5:01.04 # 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
6 D'Addario, Gina JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:01.19 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
7 Bryson, Julia JR-3 Brandeis 5:02.28 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
8 Terhune, Mary FR-1 St. Lawrence 5:03.47 # Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
9 Reilly, Caelyn SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:04.58 # 2018 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2018
10 Reilly, Kathryn SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:05.02 # Ohio State Univ. - Buckeye Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
11 Grusby, Rebecca SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:05.86 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
12 Lord, Jaime SR-4 RPI 5:06.48 # Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
13 Levy, Sam SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:07.80 # 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
14 Driscoll, Caroline JR-3 St. Lawrence 5:08.49 # Saints Holiday Relays Dec 1, 2017
15 Bond, Maggie SO-2 RPI 5:08.55 # Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
16 Madeia, Kristen JR-3 Springfield 5:09.23 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
17 Shreeve, Kyra SR-4 Brandeis 5:11.15 # UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
18 Stahl, Emily JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:11.44 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
19 Herrmann, Sabrina JR-3 NYU 5:12.40 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
19 Shelton, Jenna SO-2 PSU-Behrend 5:12.40 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
21 Kelley, Erin FR-1 RPI 5:13.11 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
22 Meek, Kristin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:13.23 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
23 Mannstadt, Insa FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:14.78 Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 8, 2018
24 Hughes, Sarah SR-4 Moravian 5:15.28 # 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
25 Brush, Erin JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:16.01 # Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
26 Steains, Isabella SO-2 NYU 5:16.16 # UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
27 Collins, Valerie SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:16.38 # UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
28 Zouras, Santina SO-2 Muhlenberg 5:16.51 NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
29 Price, Lilly SO-2 Swarthmore 5:16.67 # Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
30 Marchetti, Angie SR-4 Waynesburg 5:17.65 Presidents' Athletic Conf. Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
31 Cardone, Sarah JR-3 Widener 5:17.77 # 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
32 Pacilio, Jamie SR-4 Muhlenberg 5:17.85 # 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
33 Sigman, Kate FR-1 Salisbury 5:18.04 # Last Chance Meet Feb 25, 2018
34 Shutt, Teanna SR-4 Lebanon Valley 5:18.06 NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
35 Barry, Meaghan JR-3 Brandeis 5:18.09 # UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
36 McAninch, Payton SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 5:18.10 Presidents' Athletic Conf. Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
37 Davidson, Emily SR-4 Muhlenberg 5:18.29 # Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
38 Snyder, Mallory SR-4 Muhlenberg 5:19.21 NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
39 Webster, Maisy FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:19.60 Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 8, 2018
40 Hause, Lauren SR-4 Misericordia 5:20.23 # 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
41 Wheeler, Veronica SR-4 DeSales 5:20.32 # 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
42 Grow, Sarah SR-4 Lebanon Valley 5:20.45 # 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
43 Mowrey, Kate SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5:20.53 NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
44 Gerber, Julie SR-4 Waynesburg 5:20.56 # Kenyon Classic Feb 17, 2018
45 Haley, Hannah SR-4 NYU 5:20.60 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
46 Lacey, Wade SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:20.91 # UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
47 Collado, Yanibel JR-3 Juniata 5:21.05 # 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
48 Bolduc, Andrea FR-1 Brandeis 5:21.10 # Tufts Cupid Challenge and Multi Feb 2, 2018
49 Burton , Ellie SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:21.23 # 2018 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2018
50 Morrell, Katelynn SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 5:21.42 # Kenyon Classic Feb 17, 2018
51 Pertsovskaya, Vera SR-4 Hunter 5:21.47 # Princeton Indoor Invitational Feb 17, 2018
52 Fortnam, Taylor SR-4 Wellesley 5:22.07 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
52 Caplazi, Isabel FR-1 RPI 5:22.07 # Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018

3000 Meters (Men)

ECAC DIII   8:55.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McDermott, Will SR-4 Widener 8:12.42 # Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
2 Saddler, Neil SR-4 NYU 8:17.19 NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
3 Hernandez, Jeremy SR-4 Ramapo 8:18.86 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
4 Stender, Ryan SR-4 Brandeis 8:21.20 # Tufts Cupid Challenge and Multi Feb 2, 2018
5 O'Connor, Sean JR-3 RPI 8:21.57 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
6 Moyer, Harley JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 8:24.94 # Ohio State Univ. - Buckeye Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
7 Doran, Alex JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8:31.68 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
8 O'Connor, Grant JR-3 RPI 8:33.32 # Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
9 Livolsi, Franklin SO-2 Widener 8:33.60 # 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
10 Harter, George JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 8:33.64 # UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
11 Gash, Langston JR-3 Stevenson 8:33.90 # 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
12 Mitchell, William JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 8:33.99 # Ohio State Univ. - Buckeye Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
13 Napora, Danny SO-2 RPI 8:34.30 # Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
14 Shirazi, Brandon JR-3 NYU 8:35.64 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 1, 2018
15 Pangallozzi, Jared FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8:35.76 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
16 Fitch, Alexander JR-3 Misericordia 8:36.08 # 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
17 Wolfe , Tyler SR-4 Johns Hopkins 8:37.13 # Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
18 Thornton , Charles SR-4 Johns Hopkins 8:38.13 Dr. Sander Invitational Armory Challenge (College/Open) Jan 25, 2018
19 Glavin, Alex SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8:38.98 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
20 Levine , Louis SR-4 Johns Hopkins 8:39.29 # 2018 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2018
21 Kellner, Arden JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 8:39.33 # Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
22 Moore, Jared JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 8:41.63 # Ohio State Univ. - Buckeye Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
23 Pai, Naveen FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 8:42.00 # The Battle for the Obelisk Jan 27, 2018
24 Watson, Patrick SO-2 Stevenson 8:42.41 # 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
25 Haderle, Ben JR-3 NYU 8:42.72 # Princeton Indoor Invitational Feb 17, 2018
26 Mancuso, Logan JR-3 St. Lawrence 8:43.17 # St. Lawrence Open Feb 16, 2018
27 Buffington, Dylan SR-4 PSU-Behrend 8:43.23 # Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 2, 2017
28 Halasowski, Jacob JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 8:43.41 # The Battle for the Obelisk Jan 27, 2018
28 Cory, Kevin JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 8:43.41 # Ohio State Univ. - Buckeye Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
30 Bhat, Vipul SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8:43.82 # Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
31 King, Andrew SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8:44.16 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
32 Wall, Liam JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8:44.43 # 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
33 Haines, David FR-1 Marywood 8:44.82 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
34 Karam, Benjamin JR-3 NYU 8:45.47 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
35 Oh, Ted SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8:45.56 # Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
36 Page, Evan JR-3 St. Lawrence 8:46.10 # Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
37 Delahanty, Connor FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8:46.19 # 2018 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2018
38 Humelsine, Ryan FR-1 RPI 8:46.83 # Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
39 Bomgardner, Chad SR-4 Lebanon Valley 8:46.95 # 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
39 Hickson, Oliver JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8:46.95 # Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
41 Mudd, Max SR-4 NYU 8:47.18 NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
42 Budnik, Ryan JR-3 Grove City 8:47.71 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
43 Karee, Matthew FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 8:48.52 # Mount Union Tune-Up (College Meet-No HS) Feb 17, 2018
44 Galligan, Liam FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 8:48.89 # OWU Open 2018 Feb 9, 2018
45 Tuohy, Matt JR-3 Ramapo 8:49.83 # Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 3, 2018
46 Reyes, Jordan SR-4 NYU 8:49.98 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
47 Oduor, Branson SO-2 Salisbury 8:50.15 # CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2017
48 Turner, Austin JR-3 RPI 8:50.16 # Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018
49 Peters, Kevin SR-4 Johns Hopkins 8:50.21 # Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
50 Jaindl, Greg SO-2 Moravian 8:50.44 NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
51 LaCourt, Erik FR-1 RPI 8:51.06 # Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 3, 2018
52 Pollack, Jakob FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8:51.61 # 2018 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2018
53 Pourshalchi, Scott JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8:51.72 # Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
54 Masteran, Conner JR-3 Salisbury 8:51.82 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
55 Howe, Will FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8:51.97 # 2018 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2018
56 Pisacano, Joe SO-2 RPI 8:52.02 # Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018
57 Razanauskas, Trey FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 8:52.59 # BW Dr. William Taraschke Classic Jan 26, 2018
58 Specter, Dillon FR-1 NYU 8:52.61 # Princeton Indoor Invitational Feb 17, 2018
59 Capobianco, Johnny SO-2 RPI 8:53.33 # Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018
60 Hutton, Mitchell SR-4 Brandeis 8:53.85 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
61 Domanico, Joe SO-2 RPI 8:54.33 # Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018
62 Murray, PJ SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8:54.47 # 2018 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2018
63 Wortman, Zachary FR-1 PSU-Behrend 8:54.57 # Dragon Grand Prix Feb 10, 2018
63 Harris, Devon JR-3 Moravian 8:54.57 # 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
65 Condotti, Alex JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8:54.94 # Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
66 Pitt, Garrett FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8:54.99 Dr. Sander Invitational Armory Challenge (College/Open) Jan 25, 2018

3000 Meters (Women)

ECAC DIII   10:49.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bryson, Emily JR-3 Brandeis 9:33.99 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
2 Koerner, Felicia JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9:44.29 # Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 3, 2018
3 Wheeler, Veronica SR-4 DeSales 9:45.08 # Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 3, 2018
4 Freed, Tasha JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9:45.48 # 2018 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2018
5 Grusby, Rebecca SO-2 Johns Hopkins 9:49.22 # 2018 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2018
6 Olshanski, Therese FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9:52.07 # Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
7 Smith, Caroline SR-4 Johns Hopkins 9:52.32 # 2018 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2018
8 Clawson, Ellie JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9:56.10 # Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
9 Lord, Jaime SR-4 RPI 9:58.40 # AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
10 Schoen, Clare JR-3 Misericordia 10:01.19 # 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
11 Levy, Sam SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:02.00 # Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
12 Jacob, Lauren SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:02.69 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
13 Alavilli, Aparna JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 10:14.06 # Ohio State Univ. - Buckeye Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
14 Herrmann, Sabrina JR-3 NYU 10:16.13 # UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
15 Bryson, Julia JR-3 Brandeis 10:20.84 Boston University Season Opener Dec 2, 2017
16 Palmer, Shaina JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10:21.63 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
17 Bond, Maggie SO-2 RPI 10:24.29 # Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
18 Pacilio, Jamie SR-4 Muhlenberg 10:25.18 Penn State National Jan 26, 2018
19 Moon, Sarah JR-3 St. Lawrence 10:27.75 # Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
20 Rosen, Allison SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:28.85 # 2018 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2018
21 Bertaux, Danielle SO-2 Brandeis 10:29.41 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
22 Haley, Hannah SR-4 NYU 10:30.12 # AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
23 Stahl, Emily JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10:30.47 # 2018 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2018
24 Kelley, Erin FR-1 RPI 10:30.75 # Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 3, 2018
25 Hughes, Sarah SR-4 Moravian 10:32.67 # 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
26 Polo, Jennifer SO-2 Ramapo 10:33.01 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
27 Gerber, Julie SR-4 Waynesburg 10:33.66 Presidents' Athletic Conf. Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
28 Thayer, Allison SR-4 RPI 10:34.26 # Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
29 Kalil, Azia SO-2 Juniata 10:34.49 # S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
30 Bukharin, Irina SR-4 Swarthmore 10:35.60 # 2018 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2018
31 Howe, Lindsay JR-3 St. Lawrence 10:36.18 # Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
32 D'Addario, Gina JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10:37.06 # Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
33 Morrell, Katelynn SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 10:37.61 Presidents' Athletic Conf. Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
34 Czapski, Margaret SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 10:39.24 Presidents' Athletic Conf. Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
35 Collado, Yanibel JR-3 Juniata 10:40.14 # 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
36 Stinson, Kaitlyn JR-3 Utica 10:40.48 # Ithaca College Tri Meet Feb 16, 2018
37 Levine, Abigail SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 10:41.97 Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
38 Schwartz, Alison SR-4 Salisbury 10:42.09 # Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 16, 2018
39 Lettieri, Erin SO-2 Farmingdale St. 10:42.23 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
40 Kelley, Ava FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10:42.67 # 2018 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2018
41 Mahlandt, Taylor SO-2 Wellesley 10:42.96 # Inaugural Branwen Smith-King Invitational Jan 27, 2018
42 Carr, Savanna FR-1 PSU-Behrend 10:43.08 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
43 Briceland, Maggie JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 10:43.62 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
44 Crissman, Riley SO-2 PSU-Behrend 10:44.01 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
45 Jones, Keri FR-1 Lebanon Valley 10:44.83 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
46 Pertsovskaya, Vera SR-4 Hunter 10:45.74 # Princeton Indoor Invitational Feb 17, 2018
47 Meyyappan, Parvathi SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 10:45.87 # UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
48 MacDonell, Erin SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 10:46.27 NJAC Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2018
49 Haywood, Jillian SR-4 Swarthmore 10:46.80 # Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
50 Kenney, Niamh FR-1 Brandeis 10:46.92 # Tufts Cupid Challenge and Multi Feb 2, 2018
51 Mannstadt, Insa FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10:47.68 # 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
52 Kluchinski, Catherine FR-1 St. Lawrence 10:48.31 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
53 Shutt, Teanna SR-4 Lebanon Valley 10:48.57 # Mini-Dip Invitational Jan 26, 2018

5000 Meters (Men)

ECAC DIII   15:30.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McDermott, Will SR-4 Widener 14:20.98 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
2 Livolsi, Franklin SO-2 Widener 14:27.95 # Tufts Cupid Challenge and Multi Feb 2, 2018
3 Stender, Ryan SR-4 Brandeis 14:38.96 Boston University Season Opener Dec 2, 2017
4 Wolfe , Tyler SR-4 Johns Hopkins 14:44.41 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
5 Hickson, Oliver JR-3 Johns Hopkins 14:49.62 # 2018 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2018
6 O'Connor, Grant JR-3 RPI 14:50.04 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
7 Gash, Langston JR-3 Stevenson 14:51.80 # 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
8 Moyer, Harley JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 14:52.71 Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
9 Shirazi, Brandon JR-3 NYU 14:54.52 # AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
10 Cory, Kevin JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 14:56.23 # UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
11 Thornton , Charles SR-4 Johns Hopkins 14:59.10 # 2018 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2018
12 Mancuso, Logan JR-3 St. Lawrence 15:03.36 # AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
13 Delahanty, Connor FR-1 Johns Hopkins 15:03.51 # 2018 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2018
14 Levine , Louis SR-4 Johns Hopkins 15:04.21 # 2018 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2018
15 Fitch, Alexander JR-3 Misericordia 15:04.45 # 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
16 Watson, Patrick SO-2 Stevenson 15:04.72 # 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
17 Page, Evan JR-3 St. Lawrence 15:05.47 # AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
18 Mudd, Max SR-4 NYU 15:07.61 # AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
19 Haines, David FR-1 Marywood 15:09.67 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
20 Glavin, Alex SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15:10.07 Dr. Sander Invitational Armory Challenge (College/Open) Jan 25, 2018
21 Pai, Naveen FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 15:10.47 # Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 3, 2018
22 Masteran, Conner JR-3 Salisbury 15:12.82 # Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 16, 2018
23 Turner, Austin JR-3 RPI 15:18.02 # Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
24 Demaree , Marshall SR-4 Johns Hopkins 15:18.08 # 2018 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2018
25 Pisacano, Joe SO-2 RPI 15:18.15 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
26 Doran, Alex JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15:18.57 # Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
27 Tuohy, Matt JR-3 Ramapo 15:18.71 NJAC Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2018
28 LaCourt, Erik FR-1 RPI 15:19.44 # Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
29 Mitchell, William JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 15:20.81 # The Battle for the Obelisk Jan 27, 2018
30 Branch-Shaw, Harrison SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 15:20.84 # Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 3, 2018
31 Lamm, Gabe JR-3 DeSales 15:22.27 NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
32 Pangallozzi, Jared FR-1 Johns Hopkins 15:22.31 # Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
33 Garvey, Liam SR-4 Brandeis 15:22.95 Boston University Season Opener Dec 2, 2017
34 Hutton, Mitchell SR-4 Brandeis 15:26.82 # UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
35 Kloman, Jake SO-2 RPI 15:28.19 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
36 Mhatre, Aaditya SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 15:28.95 # The Battle for the Obelisk Jan 27, 2018
37 Mortensen, Patrick SO-2 St. Lawrence 15:29.90 # Middlebury Invitational Jan 26, 2018
38 Pollack, Jakob FR-1 Johns Hopkins 15:30.12 # 2018 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2018

5000 Meters (Women)

ECAC DIII   18:59.24
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 LaSpada, Natalia JR-3 Johns Hopkins 17:02.03 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
2 Clawson, Ellie JR-3 Johns Hopkins 17:06.59 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
3 Schoen, Clare JR-3 Misericordia 17:07.52 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
4 Wheeler, Veronica SR-4 DeSales 17:08.65 Boston University Season Opener Dec 2, 2017
5 Koerner, Felicia JR-3 Johns Hopkins 17:21.00 # Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
6 Alavilli, Aparna JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 17:30.47 # UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
7 Bryson, Emily JR-3 Brandeis 17:31.70 Boston University Season Opener Dec 2, 2017
8 Levy, Sam SO-2 Johns Hopkins 17:52.64 # Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
9 Jacob, Lauren SO-2 Johns Hopkins 17:53.15 # Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
10 Palmer, Shaina JR-3 Johns Hopkins 17:54.68 Dr. Sander Invitational Armory Challenge (College/Open) Jan 25, 2018
11 Pacilio, Jamie SR-4 Muhlenberg 17:59.41 # 2018 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2018
12 Meek, Kristin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 18:06.61 # Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
13 Moon, Sarah JR-3 St. Lawrence 18:07.69 # AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
14 Rosen, Allison SO-2 Johns Hopkins 18:15.24 # 2018 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2018
15 Stinson, Kaitlyn JR-3 Utica 18:15.76 # AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
16 Levine, Abigail SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 18:16.90 # The Battle for the Obelisk Jan 27, 2018
17 Mahlandt, Taylor SO-2 Wellesley 18:17.65 # Tufts Cupid Challenge and Multi Feb 2, 2018
18 Driscoll, Meaghan SO-2 DeSales 18:17.78 # 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
19 Thayer, Allison SR-4 RPI 18:19.67 # Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
20 Kluchinski, Catherine FR-1 St. Lawrence 18:22.84 # Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
21 Haley, Hannah SR-4 NYU 18:24.06 # UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
22 Howe, Lindsay JR-3 St. Lawrence 18:24.23 # Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
23 Crissman, Riley SO-2 PSU-Behrend 18:26.68 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
24 King, Isabella SR-4 Wellesley 18:27.47 # Smith Winter Classic Dec 2, 2017
25 Stahl, Emily JR-3 Johns Hopkins 18:27.48 # Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
26 Leask, Julia JR-3 Hunter 18:40.49 Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 19, 2018
27 Hartz, Meredith JR-3 Misericordia 18:43.75 # 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
28 Chang, Julia JR-3 Johns Hopkins 18:46.38 Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 8, 2018
29 Federinko, Emma SR-4 Misericordia 18:47.50 # 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
30 Bolton, Karina JR-3 RPI 18:48.44 # Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
31 Lindsey, Emmalyn SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 18:51.79 # UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
32 Donnelly, Jordyn JR-3 Misericordia 18:53.85 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
33 Morrell, Katelynn SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 18:57.14 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26, 2018
34 Meyyappan, Parvathi SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 18:58.74 # Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 3, 2018

60 Hurdles (Men)

ECAC DIII   8.80
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bamisile, Idowu SR-4 Farmingdale St. 8.26 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
1 Spirk, John JR-3 Moravian 8.26 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
3 Clayton, Jalil JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 8.27 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
4 Attoh-Okine, Roland SR-4 Wesley 8.30 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 16, 2018
5 Lawrence , Terrence SR-4 RPI 8.39 Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018
6 Jonson, Alex SO-2 RPI 8.42 Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
7 Guan, Charlie SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8.49 2018 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2018
8 Toppin, Myles FR-1 Wesley 8.54 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
9 Fisher, Dillon JR-3 Ramapo 8.58 NJAC Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2018
10 Kaylor, Jake JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 8.59 Presidents' Athletic Conf. Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
11 Mackay-Morgan, Damian FR-1 Springfield 8.60 Springfield College Maroon & White Classic Jan 20, 2018
12 Young, Derrick JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 8.62 River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
13 Montilus, Julian FR-1 NYU 8.63 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
14 Allan, Jack SO-2 Brandeis 8.66 Gordon Kelly Invitational Feb 10, 2018
15 Freeman, Javonte' FR-1 Wesley 8.69 Eastern Shore Invite/Combined Events Feb 2, 2018
16 Stowe, Nathaniel JR-3 St. Lawrence 8.70 Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
17 Spicer, Seth SR-4 Alfred 8.71 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
18 Mosser, Grant JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8.72 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
18 Haskin, zachary JR-3 Cobleskill 8.72 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
20 Swiecki, Kyle JR-3 Utica 8.80 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018

60 Hurdles (Women)

ECAC DIII   9.75
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Williams, Ashley JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 8.89 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
2 Morris, Ashley SR-4 Wesley 8.94 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 16, 2018
3 Wagner, Reilly JR-3 Misericordia 8.99 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
4 Edwards, Amber SR-4 Ramapo 9.11 NJAC Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2018
5 Hammonds, Maya JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9.13 2018 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2018
6 Johnson, Alaina FR-1 Widener 9.17 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
7 Bailey, Taylor SO-2 Salisbury 9.23 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
8 Su, Jenn SR-4 Johns Hopkins 9.25 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
9 Dunham, Rainah FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 9.28 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
10 Singleton, Alisha SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 9.31 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
11 Adebayo, Yusrah JR-3 McDaniel 9.32 2018 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2018
12 Schooler, Amari JR-3 Moravian 9.35 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
13 Pell, Rachel SR-4 PSU-Behrend 9.42 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
14 Panek, Rachel FR-1 Stevenson 9.46 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
15 Veeder, Dainara JR-3 RPI 9.53 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 3, 2018
16 Kendrick, Leah SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 9.54 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
17 Roberts, Lauren SR-4 Johns Hopkins 9.55 2018 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2018
18 Thomas, Shaniel SO-2 Wesley 9.61 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 16, 2018
19 Torres, Daniela FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9.64 2018 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2018
20 Hicks, Dyonne SO-2 Stevenson 9.71 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
21 Strain, Katherine SO-2 Springfield 9.72 Springfield College Indoor T&F Meet #1 Dec 2, 2017

4 x 200 Relay (Men)

ECAC DIII   1:34.50
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Farmingdale St. 1:28.47 NJAC Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2018
2 Utica 1:29.20 # Ithaca College Tri Meet Feb 16, 2018
3 Misericordia 1:29.35 # 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
4 Stevenson 1:30.44 # 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
5 Widener 1:30.50 # 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
6 Johns Hopkins 1:30.84 # 2018 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2018
7 St. Lawrence 1:30.85 # St. Lawrence Open Feb 16, 2018
8 Salisbury 1:31.16 # Eastern Shore Invite/Combined Events Feb 2, 2018
9 Moravian 1:31.29 # 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
10 PSU-Harrisburg 1:31.31 Spartan Invite 2018 Jan 12, 2018
11 PSU-Behrend 1:31.62 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
12 Ramapo 1:31.84 # Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 3, 2018
13 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:32.02 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
14 Lebanon Valley 1:32.24 # 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
15 Wesley 1:32.38 # Eastern Shore Invite/Combined Events Feb 2, 2018
16 Muhlenberg 1:32.46 # 2018 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2018
17 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1:33.12 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
18 Frostburg State 1:33.16 # Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 19, 2018
19 Swarthmore 1:33.76 # 2018 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2018

4 x 200 Relay (Women)

ECAC DIII   1:52.50
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Misericordia 1:45.31 # 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
2 Frostburg State 1:45.69 # Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 19, 2018
3 Ramapo 1:45.72 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
4 Widener 1:45.74 # 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
5 Stevenson 1:46.28 # 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
6 Lebanon Valley 1:46.54 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
7 Franklin & Marshall 1:47.10 # 2018 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2018
8 Salisbury 1:47.64 # Eastern Shore Invite/Combined Events Feb 2, 2018
9 PSU-Behrend 1:48.69 # Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 2, 2017
10 Johns Hopkins 1:48.71 # 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
11 Moravian 1:48.87 # 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
12 Rutgers-Newark 1:48.92 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
13 Wesley 1:49.29 # Eastern Shore Invite/Combined Events Feb 2, 2018
14 Brandeis 1:49.78 # New England Div. III Women's T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
15 Husson 1:51.05 # New England Div. III Women's T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
16 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:51.44 # 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
17 Swarthmore 1:51.67 # Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
18 DeSales 1:51.94 # S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
19 Marywood 1:52.45 # S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

ECAC DIII   3:29.00
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Utica 3:17.37 # AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
2 Stevenson 3:20.14 # 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
3 Farmingdale St. 3:20.20 # St. Joseph's College Winter Invitational Feb 11, 2018
4 Widener 3:21.09 # 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
5 St. Lawrence 3:22.38 # Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
6 Brandeis 3:22.57 # UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
7 Salisbury 3:23.08 # Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 16, 2018
8 RPI 3:23.23 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
9 NYU 3:23.37 NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
10 Springfield 3:23.47 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
11 Wesley 3:23.90 2018 Wesley A. Brown Men's Invitational Jan 27, 2018
12 Ramapo 3:24.66 NJAC Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2018
13 DeSales 3:25.76 # 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
14 Washington & Jefferson 3:26.11 # Mount Union Tune-Up (College Meet-No HS) Feb 17, 2018
15 PSU-Behrend 3:26.18 # Kenyon Classic Feb 17, 2018
16 Moravian 3:26.62 NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
17 Misericordia 3:26.87 # 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
18 Johns Hopkins 3:27.14 # 2018 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2018
19 Pfeiffer 3:27.30 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
20 Carnegie Mellon 3:27.44 # UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
21 McDaniel 3:27.86 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
22 PSU-Harrisburg 3:28.10 # Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 16, 2018
23 Swarthmore 3:28.94 # 2018 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2018

Distance Medley Relay (Women)

ECAC DIII   13:10.00
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Brandeis 11:39.87 # Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 3, 2018
2 Johns Hopkins 11:47.51 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
3 Swarthmore 12:10.43 # 2018 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2018
4 Carnegie Mellon 12:27.24 # UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
5 NYU 12:27.95 # UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
6 Springfield 12:42.94 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
7 Muhlenberg 12:45.47 # 2018 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2018
8 Hunter 12:45.99 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
9 St. Lawrence 12:46.50 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
10 PSU-Behrend 12:47.01 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26, 2018
11 Lebanon Valley 12:48.74 # 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
12 RPI 12:50.20 # Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
13 Salisbury 12:52.06 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
14 Misericordia 12:52.23 # 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
15 Juniata 12:52.84 # 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
16 Widener 12:55.16 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
17 Waynesburg 12:57.97 Presidents' Athletic Conf. Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
18 Grove City 12:59.05 # Mount Union Tune-Up (College Meet-No HS) Feb 17, 2018

High Jump (Men)

ECAC DIII   1.88m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 White, Alex SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 2.01m 6' 7" ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
1 McKee, Valiant FR-1 Widener 2.01m 6' 7" Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
3 Smith, Brady FR-1 PSU-Behrend 1.99m 6' 6.25" Dragon Grand Prix Feb 10, 2018
4 Olugbenga, Olutobi JR-3 Misericordia 1.98m 6' 6" River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
4 Lawrence , Terrence SR-4 RPI 1.98m 6' 6" Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
4 Clayton, Jalil JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 1.98m 6' 6" River Hawk Opener Dec 1, 2017
7 Lee, William JR-3 NYU 1.96m 6' 5" UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
8 Haskin, zachary JR-3 Cobleskill 1.95m 6' 4.75" Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 3, 2018
8 Jimenez, Johan SR-4 Medgar Evers 1.95m 6' 4.75" ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
8 Walker, Dabein FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 1.95m 6' 4.75" Smith Winter Classic Dec 2, 2017
11 Kublbeck, Kyle SO-2 Springfield 1.94m 6' 4.25" Springfield College Massasoit Classic Jan 27, 2018
11 Ray, Seth FR-1 Grove City 1.94m 6' 4.25" BW 2018 Mid-February Meet Feb 9, 2018
13 Mosser, Grant JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1.93m 6' 4" ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
13 Burton, James FR-1 Widener 1.93m 6' 4" 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Champio Feb 23, 2018
13 Strain, Connor JR-3 Springfield 1.93m 6' 4" Springfield College Indoor T&F Meet #1 Dec 2, 2017
13 Maritato, Max SR-4 RPI 1.93m 6' 4" Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
13 Gicheru, Bobby FR-1 Salisbury 1.93m 6' 4" CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2017
18 Farber, Reed JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 1.91m 6' 3.25" UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
18 Turner, O'Ryan FR-1 Wesley 1.91m 6' 3.25" Eastern Shore Invite/Combined Events Feb 2, 2018
18 Adedeji, Matthew SR-4 Salisbury 1.91m 6' 3.25" Eastern Shore Invite/Combined Events Feb 2, 2018
21 Belkin, Daniel JR-3 Swarthmore 1.90m 6' 2.75" Keogh Invitational Feb 17, 2018
21 Onyebadi, Clement FR-1 Stevenson 1.90m 6' 2.75" ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
21 Spicer, Seth SR-4 Alfred 1.90m 6' 2.75" Spire NCAA D-1 Indoor Track & Field Classic Feb 9, 2018
24 Cruz, John FR-1 Springfield 1.89m 6' 2.25" Springfield College Massasoit Classic Jan 27, 2018
24 Anderson, Dalton FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 1.89m 6' 2.25" Presidents' Athletic Conf. Indoor Championships Feb 22, 2018
26 Sallah-Mohammed, Baboucar SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 1.88m 6' 2" Kenyon Classic Feb 17, 2018
26 Fridinger, Storm JR-3 Juniata 1.88m 6' 2" 2018 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
26 Maxwell, Eddie JR-3 RPI 1.88m 6' 2" Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
26 Sisler, Tyler FR-1 Waynesburg 1.88m 6' 2" Kenyon Classic Feb 17, 2018

Pole Vault (Men)

ECAC DIII   4.25m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Curran, Zach JR-3 Alfred State 4.60m 15' 1" Houghton December Classic Dec 8, 2017
1 Mansfield, Thomas SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 4.60m 15' 1" Dragon Grand Prix Feb 10, 2018
3 Liu, Alexander FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 4.43m 14' 6.25" Carnegie Mellon Invi