IC4A/ECAC Indoor Performance List

ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60m (Men)

IC4A/ECAC   6.98
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Morton, Naukym SO-2 Northeastern 6.71 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2018
2 Smith, Xavier SR-4 Penn State 6.72 Penn State National Jan 26, 2018
2 Akosa, Carrington SR-4 Princeton 6.72 Princeton Indoor Invitational Feb 17, 2018
2 Amoah, Joseph SO-2 Coppin State 6.72 Penn State National Jan 26, 2018
2 Owusu-Antwi, Martin JR-3 Coppin State 6.72 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
6 Djero, Donatien FR-1 Northeastern 6.74 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
7 Moffett, Malik SR-4 Penn State 6.75 Penn State National Jan 26, 2018
7 Hill, Nigel SR-4 Rhode Island 6.75 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
9 Sosoo, Bryan SR-4 Monmouth 6.76 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
9 Payne, Kareem SR-4 VCU 6.76 Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational 2018 Feb 2, 2018
9 White, Desean SR-4 Morgan State 6.76 HBCU Battle at the Track Jan 12, 2018
12 Laird, Terrance FR-1 Penn State 6.78 Penn State National Jan 26, 2018
13 Atkinson, Jovaine SO-2 Liberty 6.79 Big South Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2018
13 O'Bryant, Tyler JR-3 Oneonta 6.79 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
13 Wanjiru, Moffat SO-2 Hampton 6.79 Crimson Elite Feb 2, 2018
16 Howell, Deyvon SR-4 Morgan State 6.80 2018 Wesley A. Brown Men's Invitational Jan 27, 2018
16 Davis, Tyler SR-4 Army West Point 6.80 Navy vs. Army Men's Track and Field Meet Feb 3, 2018
16 Kimble, Justin SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 6.80 Univ. of Akron - College Invitational Feb 2, 2018
16 Garrett, Brenan JR-3 Hampton 6.80 Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
20 O'Brien, James JR-3 UMass Lowell 6.81 Beantown Challenge Jan 13, 2018
20 Dyer, Kevin JR-3 Army West Point 6.81 Navy vs. Army Men's Track and Field Meet Feb 3, 2018
20 Brown, Jeffrey SO-2 Bucknell 6.81 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
23 Matzelle, Greg SO-2 Binghamton 6.82 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018 Feb 17, 2018
23 Morgan, Marvin FR-1 Penn 6.82 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 20, 2018
23 Spearman, Donovan FR-1 Dartmouth 6.82 Dartmouth vs Vermont vs Brown vs Maine Jan 13, 2018
23 Enslen, Devin SR-4 Navy 6.82 Navy vs. Army Men's Track and Field Meet Feb 3, 2018
27 Henderson, William FR-1 Penn State 6.83 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 2, 2018
28 Sims, Ben JR-3 Army West Point 6.84 Crowell Open 2017 Dec 2, 2017
28 Hodges, Keshaun SR-4 Coppin State 6.84 HBCU Battle at the Track Jan 12, 2018
28 Agyeman, Ernest JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 6.84 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
28 Avery, Jonathan JR-3 Cornell 6.84 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018 Feb 17, 2018
32 Guerre, Justin SR-4 La Salle 6.85 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
32 Miller, Kashif SR-4 Syracuse 6.85 Cornell Upstate Challenge 2018 Jan 20, 2018
32 Menchaca, Zach JR-3 Cornell 6.85 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018 Feb 17, 2018
32 Jones-Roundtree, Ade FR-1 Pittsburgh 6.85 Clemson Bob Pollock Invitational Jan 26, 2018
32 Onwuzurike, Chiebuka SO-2 Boston U. 6.85 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
32 Rantin, Keon FR-1 Morgan State 6.85 2017 Yale Season Opener Dec 9, 2017
38 Nicholson, Osiris JR-3 Albany 6.86 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
38 Watson, Aaron JR-3 Navy 6.86 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
38 Volker, Charles JR-3 Princeton 6.86 Princeton New Year's Invitational Dec 9, 2017
38 Lexo, Evan SO-2 Navy 6.86 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
42 Beck, Alex JR-3 Cornell 6.87 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018 Feb 17, 2018
42 Vaughns, Vincent SO-2 Yale 6.87 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
42 Nelson, Brian SO-2 UMBC 6.87 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
42 Afolabi, Daniel SO-2 Princeton 6.87 Princeton Indoor Invitational Feb 17, 2018
42 Elliott, Isaac FR-1 Duquesne 6.87 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
42 Tucker, Chris FR-1 Syracuse 6.87 Crimson Elite Feb 2, 2018
42 Alexander, Jamik JR-3 VCU 6.87 Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
42 Paulino, Brailin SR-4 Cornell 6.87 Cornell Sunday Invitational 2018 Feb 11, 2018
42 Massey, Ibrahim SO-2 Monmouth 6.87 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
51 Smith, Akiel SO-2 Central Connecticut 6.88 2018 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2018
51 Pierce, Sterling JR-3 Villanova 6.88 Dr Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge Jan 26, 2018
51 Williams, Darien FR-1 Penn State 6.88 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 13, 2018
54 Lanier, Demetrius JR-3 Navy 6.89 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
54 Macauley, Kyle SO-2 Yale 6.89 2017 Yale Season Opener Dec 9, 2017
54 Henderson, Travis SR-4 Liberty 6.89 Big South Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2018
57 Maduka, Tim SO-2 Liberty 6.90 Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational 2018 Feb 2, 2018
57 Batler, Phillip SO-2 Brown 6.90 Dartmouth vs Vermont vs Brown vs Maine Jan 13, 2018
57 Vaughn, Andre JR-3 Army West Point 6.90 Wagner Invite Jan 5, 2018
57 Porter, Anton JR-3 Penn State 6.90 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 13, 2018
57 Weigel, Ryan SR-4 Cornell 6.90 Cornell Upstate Challenge 2018 Jan 20, 2018
62 Soronnadi, Chuka SO-2 Syracuse 6.91 Crimson Elite Feb 2, 2018
62 Powell, Davian FR-1 George Mason 6.91 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
62 Gomez, Rico JR-3 George Mason 6.91 Father Diamond Jan 6, 2018
65 Joseph, Miguerson FR-1 Monmouth 6.92 Seahawk Shootout Dec 8, 2017
65 Finnie, Marcus SR-4 VCU 6.92 Father Diamond Jan 6, 2018
65 Sinclair, Sean JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 6.92 8th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 7, 2017
65 Dobbins, Cameron JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 6.92 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 19, 2018
65 McFadden, Christian SO-2 Saint Francis University 6.92 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26, 2018
70 Gibbons, Sidney JR-3 Albany 6.93 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
70 Leung, Daniel SR-4 New Jersey Institute 6.93 ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 16, 2018
72 Workcuff, Darryl SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 6.94 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
73 Norris, James SO-2 Cornell 6.94 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
73 Korotzer, Noah SO-2 Brown 6.94 Dartmouth vs Vermont vs Brown vs Maine Jan 13, 2018
75 Napier, Garfield FR-1 Albany 6.95 Dr Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge Jan 26, 2018
75 Williams, Caleb JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 6.95 2018 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2018
75 Harding, Destyn FR-1 LIU Post 6.95 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
75 Guerriero, Peter SO-2 Monmouth 6.95 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
79 Kardonsky, Anthony JR-3 Tufts 6.96 Men's DIII NE TF Championship Feb 16, 2018
79 Oyewole, Oluwatosin SR-4 Brown 6.96 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2018
79 Feagin, Lonzell FR-1 Pittsburgh 6.96 Kent St. Golden Flash Gala Dec 8, 2017
79 White, Kevon JR-3 Stony Brook 6.96 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 20, 2018
79 Turner, Jordan FR-1 George Mason 6.96 Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
79 Smith, Nikolas FR-1 Boston U. 6.96 URI Sorlien Memorial Invitational Jan 20, 2018
79 Songore, Michael SR-4 Wagner 6.96 Monmouth University OceanFirst Bank Center Collegiate Class Dec 1, 2017
79 Frederick, Christopher FR-1 Saint Francis University 6.96 Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
79 Moodie, Roderick JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 6.96 8th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 7, 2017
88 Carbone, Austin FR-1 Princeton 6.97 Princeton New Year's Invitational Dec 9, 2017
88 Clark, Trey JR-3 Hampton 6.97 Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational 2018 Feb 2, 2018
88 Ibrahim, Yakabu SR-4 So. Conn. St. 6.97(55) Elm City Challenge Dec 1, 2017
91 Zemis, Nik JR-3 Brown 6.98 URI Sorlien Memorial Invitational Jan 20, 2018
91 Ware, Anthony SR-4 Muhlenberg 6.98 NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
91 Mulo, Richard JR-3 UMass Lowell 6.98 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018

60m (Women)

IC4A/ECAC   7.73
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Thomas, Gabrielle JR-3 Harvard 7.25 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
2 Albury, Keianna JR-3 Penn State 7.37 Penn State National Jan 26, 2018
2 Williamson, Trudy-Ann SO-2 Villanova 7.37 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
4 Santana Rodriguez, Dayleen SR-4 Albany 7.40 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
4 Osuji, Stephanie SR-4 Albany 7.40 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
6 Clarke, Oniesha JR-3 Rutgers 7.43 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
7 Morton, Meshala SR-4 Hampton 7.44 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
8 Okoli, Olivia FR-1 Harvard 7.47 Crimson Elite Feb 2, 2018
8 Rothwell, Cha'Mia SO-2 Dartmouth 7.47 Dartmouth vs Vermont vs Brown vs Maine Jan 13, 2018
10 Lewis, Zion SO-2 Brown 7.48 Dartmouth vs Vermont vs Brown vs Maine Jan 13, 2018
10 Chapman, Paige JR-3 Manhattan 7.48 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
12 McCorkle, Taylor SR-4 Penn 7.49 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
12 Musa, Ngozi JR-3 Harvard 7.49 Crimson Elite Feb 2, 2018
12 Clark, Imani FR-1 Syracuse 7.49 ACC Championships Feb 22, 2018
15 Dale, Quenee SR-4 Penn State 7.51 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
16 Lee, Jessica SR-4 Quinnipiac 7.52 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
17 Boateng, Eunice FR-1 Syracuse 7.53 Dr. Sander Invitational Armory Challenge (College/Open) Jan 25, 2018
17 Thompson, Chinque JR-3 Stony Brook 7.53 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
17 Pressley, Dasia SO-2 Syracuse 7.53 Crimson Elite Feb 2, 2018
17 Richardson, Justice SO-2 Syracuse 7.53 ACC Championships Feb 22, 2018
17 Martin, Whitney SR-4 Pittsburgh 7.53 ACC Championships Feb 22, 2018
22 Kutu-Akoi, Domoah SR-4 Monmouth 7.54 Penn State National Jan 26, 2018
22 Shepard, Ellen SR-4 Cornell 7.54 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
24 Williams, Brooke-Lynn FR-1 Penn State 7.55 Penn State National Jan 26, 2018
25 Pitchford, Mallory SO-2 Hampton 7.56 Crimson Elite Feb 2, 2018
25 Walter, Christina SR-4 Princeton 7.56 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
27 Armstrong, Keishorea SR-4 Binghamton 7.57 Cornell Sunday Invitational 2018 Feb 11, 2018
27 Olawuni, Deborah SR-4 Maryland 7.57 Penn State National Jan 26, 2018
29 McMullen, Calli SO-2 Army West Point 7.58 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
29 Goode, Kerisha SR-4 VMI 7.58 Southern Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 2018 Feb 24, 2018
31 Butterfield, Taahira SR-4 Albany 7.59 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
32 John-Wallace, GJaudy FR-1 George Mason 7.60 Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
32 Militano, Sarah JR-3 Stony Brook 7.60 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
32 Morris, Latrice JR-3 VCU 7.60 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
32 Scott, Aereale SR-4 James Madison 7.60 VMI Winter Relays Feb 9, 2018
32 Beckaroo, Yasheika SO-2 Army West Point 7.60 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
37 Biney, Barbara SR-4 Penn 7.61 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 20, 2018
37 Scott, Jessica SR-4 Northeastern 7.61 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
39 Bourdeau, Nathaniela JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.63 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
39 Obeng-Akrofi, Akua SR-4 Columbia 7.63 Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
39 Solan, Imani JR-3 Penn 7.63 Princeton New Year's Invitational Dec 9, 2017
42 Ravotto, Gabrielle JR-3 Seton Hill 7.65 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
42 Ransome, Denesha SR-4 St. John's 7.65 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
42 Henson, Amanda JR-3 Navy 7.65 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
42 Williams, Taylor JR-3 Georgetown 7.65 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
42 Noell, Tehya SR-4 Boston U. 7.65 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
47 Salisbury, Kaitlin SO-2 Bucknell 7.66 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
47 Johnson, Genaya SO-2 Pittsburgh 7.66 Kent St. Golden Flash Gala Dec 8, 2017
49 Tugade, Regine SO-2 Navy 7.67 Navy vs. Army Women's Track & Field Meet Feb 3, 2018
49 Lueders , Hannah FR-1 Penn 7.67 Princeton Indoor Invitational Feb 17, 2018
51 Willis, Meredith JR-3 James Madison 7.68 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
51 Davis, Deja SR-4 Penn State 7.68 Penn State National Jan 26, 2018
51 Aminu, Jaylyn FR-1 Pittsburgh 7.68 2018 Meyo Invitational Feb 2, 2018
51 Gerstenbacher, Cecelia FR-1 Boston U. 7.68 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
51 Barham, Annastacia JR-3 Morgan State 7.68 2017 Yale Season Opener Dec 9, 2017
51 Kenny, Mary Kate JR-3 Fordham 7.68 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 1, 2018
57 Wilson, Alexis FR-1 Liberty 7.69 Big South Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2018
57 Middleton, Taylor SO-2 Pittsburgh 7.69 Kent State National Qualifier Feb 10, 2018
57 Barnes, Kayla FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 7.69 2018 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2018
57 McLean, Jaina JR-3 Towson 7.69 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 24, 2018
57 Knight, Jody-Ann SR-4 Georgetown 7.69 Villanova Invitational Feb 3, 2018
57 Morrison, Cleopatra SR-4 Rider 7.69 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
63 Jenkins, Iyanna SO-2 Monmouth 7.70 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
63 Enes, Lillian SO-2 Yale 7.70 Dartmouth vs Columbia vs Yale Jan 20, 2018
63 Lucke, Carli SR-4 Bucknell 7.70 Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 9, 2018
63 Mitchell, Ariel JR-3 La Salle 7.70 Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 2, 2017
67 Willis, Alexis SO-2 VCU 7.71 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
67 Saunders, Bria SR-4 Rutgers 7.71 Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 13, 2018
67 Saucier, Chaslynn SR-4 So. Conn. St. 7.71 Brother Jasper Invitational Feb 23, 2018
67 Iriafen, Aminat SR-4 Columbia 7.71 Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
71 McKinnon, Ashley JR-3 Monmouth 7.72 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
71 Anderson, Bria SR-4 VMI 7.72 Southern Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 2018 Feb 24, 2018
73 Garland, Desiree SR-4 Pittsburgh 7.73 Kent St. Golden Flash Gala Dec 8, 2017
73 Fosam, Bonvie FR-1 Army West Point 7.73 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
73 Strunkey, Ariel JR-3 Rutgers 7.73 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018

200m (Men)

IC4A/ECAC   22.24
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Laird, Terrance FR-1 Penn State 20.56 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
2 Moffett, Malik SR-4 Penn State 20.78 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
3 Owusu-Antwi, Martin JR-3 Coppin State 20.79 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
4 Amoah, Joseph SO-2 Coppin State 20.83 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
5 Hill, Nigel SR-4 Rhode Island 20.90# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
6 Rogers, Calvary JR-3 Penn 21.02# Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
7 Michael-Khensu, Jabari FR-1 Pittsburgh 21.10 ACC Championships Feb 22, 2018
8 Smith, Xavier SR-4 Penn State 21.14 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
8 Akosa, Carrington SR-4 Princeton 21.14# Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
10 Jones-Roundtree, Ade FR-1 Pittsburgh 21.19 ACC Championships Feb 22, 2018
11 Beck, Alex JR-3 Cornell 21.20# Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
12 Onwuzurike, Chiebuka SO-2 Boston U. 21.23 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
13 Zapata, Alejandro JR-3 Liberty 21.24 Big South Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2018
14 Miller, Kashif SR-4 Syracuse 21.30 ACC Championships Feb 22, 2018
15 Lanier, Demetrius JR-3 Navy 21.31 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
16 Brown, Izaiah JR-3 Rutgers 21.32 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
17 Nicholson, Osiris JR-3 Albany 21.37 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
18 Howell, Deyvon SR-4 Morgan State 21.39 2018 Wesley A. Brown Men's Invitational Jan 27, 2018
18 White, Desean SR-4 Morgan State 21.39# Mid-Eastern AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2018
20 Enslen, Devin SR-4 Navy 21.42# Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
21 Dyer, Kevin JR-3 Army West Point 21.44# Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
21 Burgess, Taj FR-1 Rutgers 21.44 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
23 Nurse, Cameron SR-4 Boston U. 21.46 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
24 Rantin, Keon FR-1 Morgan State 21.47# Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
25 Feagin, Lonzell FR-1 Pittsburgh 21.48 ACC Championships Feb 22, 2018
26 Kimble, Justin SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 21.50 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
27 Alleyne, Nate FR-1 Georgetown 21.51 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
28 Vaughns, Vincent SO-2 Yale 21.52 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
29 Custodio, Felipe FR-1 Adelphi 21.53# 2018 NE 10 Indoor Championship Feb 17, 2018
29 Jefferson, Kedrin FR-1 Army West Point 21.53# Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
29 Pierce, Sterling JR-3 Villanova 21.53 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
32 Cruz III, Harmodio FR-1 Albany 21.54 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
32 Gomez, Rico JR-3 George Mason 21.54# Father Diamond Jan 6, 2018
32 Garrett, Brenan JR-3 Hampton 21.54 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
35 Paulino, Brailin SR-4 Cornell 21.55# Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
36 Wanjiru, Moffat SO-2 Hampton 21.57# Mid-Eastern AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2018
37 Morgan, Marvin FR-1 Penn 21.58# Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
37 Menchaca, Zach JR-3 Cornell 21.58# Cornell Upstate Challenge 2018 Jan 20, 2018
39 Lexo, Evan SO-2 Navy 21.60 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
39 Spearman, Donovan FR-1 Dartmouth 21.60# Dartmouth vs UNH vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 8, 2017
41 Beram, Trenten SR-4 Connecticut 21.64 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2018
42 Dacres, Joshua JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 21.65# Eastern Shore Invite/Combined Events Feb 2, 2018
43 O'Connor, Dametrius FR-1 Northeastern 21.66 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
43 Henderson, Travis SR-4 Liberty 21.66 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
43 Smith, Nikolas FR-1 Boston U. 21.66# URI Sorlien Memorial Invitational Jan 20, 2018
43 Elliott, Isaac FR-1 Duquesne 21.66 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
47 Napier, Garfield FR-1 Albany 21.67 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
47 Durham, Jahquez SO-2 Liberty 21.67 Big South Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2018
49 Harden-Marshall, Dan SO-2 Ithaca 21.70# AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
49 O'Brien, James JR-3 UMass Lowell 21.70 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
51 Gourde, Irie SR-4 Brandeis 21.71# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
52 Sinclair, Sean JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 21.72 2018 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2018
53 Kardonsky, Anthony JR-3 Tufts 21.74# Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 3, 2018
53 Solan, Myles FR-1 Cornell 21.74# Cornell Sunday Invitational 2018 Feb 11, 2018
55 Sewell, Collin SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 21.76 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
55 Daman, Tristan FR-1 Penn State 21.76 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 2, 2018
55 Porter, Anton JR-3 Penn State 21.76 Spire NCAA D-1 Indoor Track & Field Classic Feb 9, 2018
58 Smith, Akiel SO-2 Central Connecticut 21.77 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
58 Djero, Donatien FR-1 Northeastern 21.77 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
60 Ebozue, Collins JR-3 Northeastern 21.78 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
60 Batler, Phillip SO-2 Brown 21.78 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
62 Oyewole, Oluwatosin SR-4 Brown 21.79 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
63 Dobbins, Cameron JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 21.80# Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
63 Melchionni, Billy JR-3 Bucknell 21.80 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
63 Brock, Amir FR-1 Villanova 21.80 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
63 Avery, Jonathan JR-3 Cornell 21.80# Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
67 Frederick, Christopher FR-1 Saint Francis University 21.83# Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
68 Velez, Luke SR-4 So. Conn. St. 21.84# 2018 NE 10 Indoor Championship Feb 17, 2018
68 Oakley III, James SR-4 UMBC 21.84 Penn State Tune-Up Feb 17, 2018
68 Brown, Jeffrey SO-2 Bucknell 21.84# Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
71 Watson, Aaron JR-3 Navy 21.85# Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
72 Guerre, Justin SR-4 La Salle 21.86 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
73 Wilkerson, Braylon SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 21.87 2018 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2018
74 Kelly, Dale SO-2 RPI 21.88# Ithaca College Quad Meet Jan 20, 2018
74 Green, Nigel FR-1 So. Conn. St. 21.88 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
74 Nelson, Brian SO-2 UMBC 21.88 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
77 Macauley, Kyle SO-2 Yale 21.91# Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
77 Edwards, Greg JR-3 Liberty 21.91 Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational 2018 Feb 2, 2018
77 White, Kevon JR-3 Stony Brook 21.91 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
77 Miner, Kier SO-2 Penn State 21.91 Spire NCAA D-1 Indoor Track & Field Classic Feb 9, 2018
81 Albritten, Tre SR-4 MIT 21.92 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
82 Massey, Ibrahim SO-2 Monmouth 21.93 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
82 Brown, Mike SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 21.93 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
82 Nelson, Mozai SR-4 Maine 21.93 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
85 Wilson, Benton FR-1 MIT 21.94# Men's DIII NE TF Championship Feb 16, 2018
86 Alexander, Jamik JR-3 VCU 21.95# CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2017
86 Naveed, Hamza JR-3 UMass Lowell 21.95 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
88 Finnie, Marcus SR-4 VCU 21.96 Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational 2018 Feb 2, 2018
88 Houston, Marcques SR-4 Colby 21.96 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
88 Hodges, Keshaun SR-4 Coppin State 21.96 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
88 Camera, Michael SR-4 Lehigh 21.96# Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
88 Oputa, John SR-4 UMBC 21.96 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
88 Ayhan, Ekrem FR-1 Yale 21.96 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
94 Volker, Charles JR-3 Princeton 21.97 2018 Navy vs. Princeton Track & Field Meet Jan 6, 2018
95 Hammond, Brandon FR-1 Cornell 21.98# Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018 Feb 17, 2018
95 Williams, Caleb JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 21.98 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
95 Williams, Darien FR-1 Penn State 21.98 Spire NCAA D-1 Indoor Track & Field Classic Feb 9, 2018
98 Adams, Stefan SR-4 LIU Post 21.99 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
98 Agyeman, Ernest JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 21.99 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
100 Davis, Tyler SR-4 Army West Point 22.00 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 12, 2018
100 Guerriero, Peter SO-2 Monmouth 22.00 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
102 Brown, Justin FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 22.01 2018 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2018
102 Harris, Shane JR-3 Stony Brook 22.01 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
102 Henderson, William FR-1 Penn State 22.01 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 2, 2018
105 Bobowicz, Christian FR-1 Northeastern 22.03 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
105 Bender , Ryan FR-1 Penn 22.03# Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
105 Dessoye, Alex FR-1 Bucknell 22.03# Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
108 Aris, Alanzo JR-3 Rutgers 22.04 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 20, 2018
108 Vaughn, Andre JR-3 Army West Point 22.04 Penn State National Jan 26, 2018
110 Carter, Joseph JR-3 Rhode Island 22.05 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
110 Payne, Kareem SR-4 VCU 22.05 Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational 2018 Feb 2, 2018
112 Jenkins, Christopher FR-1 Wagner 22.06 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 1, 2018
113 Couitt, Adam SR-4 Dartmouth 22.07 Boston University Season Opener Dec 2, 2017
113 Liechty, Justin JR-3 Vermont 22.07# Middlebury Winterfell Jan 20, 2018
115 Freeman, Joshua SR-4 Princeton 22.08 Villanova Invitational Feb 3, 2018
116 Norris, James SO-2 Cornell 22.10# Cornell Sunday Invitational 2018 Feb 11, 2018
117 Johnson, Tikuan SR-4 So. Conn. St. 22.11 Spartan Invite 2018 Jan 12, 2018
117 Rosembert, Edwin FR-1 Delaware State 22.11# Eastern Shore Invite/Combined Events Feb 2, 2018
119 Moorer, Brandon SO-2 Northeastern 22.12 Boston University Season Opener Dec 2, 2017
119 Powell, Jerrick JR-3 Hampton 22.12 VMI Winter Relays Feb 9, 2018
119 Sims, Ben JR-3 Army West Point 22.12# Crowell Open 2017 Dec 2, 2017
122 Exantus, Ruvens JR-3 So. Conn. St. 22.13 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
122 Campbell, Chase FR-1 La Salle 22.13# Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
122 Delasanta, Anthony FR-1 Rhode Island 22.13# URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 9, 2018
122 Shepard, Kahlil SR-4 VCU 22.13# CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2017
126 Meyer, Daniel SR-4 Saint Francis University 22.14 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
126 Jacobs, Dontay JR-3 Seton Hill 22.14# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
126 Stallworth, John SR-4 Rhode Island 22.14# URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 9, 2018
129 Litherland, Quinn FR-1 Northeastern 22.15 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
129 Love, Jordan SR-4 Boston U. 22.15 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
129 Benson, Tyler SO-2 George Mason 22.15# Father Diamond Jan 6, 2018
129 Hughey, Eric FR-1 Navy 22.15# Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
133 Chavis, Malcolm SR-4 Monmouth 22.16 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
133 Gould, Andrew SR-4 VMI 22.16 Southern Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 2018 Feb 24, 2018
135 Leake, Lawrence FR-1 Georgetown 22.17 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
135 Cook, Ethan FR-1 La Salle 22.17# Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
135 Harris, Ryquan SO-2 Bucknell 22.17# Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 9, 2018
138 Cherenfant, Brian SO-2 UMass Lowell 22.18 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
138 Cooper, Stanford SR-4 Cornell 22.18 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
138 Leto, Alex SR-4 Maryland 22.18 2018 Frank Sevigne Husker Invite Feb 2, 2018
138 Soybas, Emre JR-3 Lehigh 22.18# Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 9, 2018
142 May, Lloyd SR-4 Dartmouth 22.19# Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
143 Henderson, Tien FR-1 Cornell 22.20 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 13, 2018
144 Balogun, Babadeji JR-3 Coppin State 22.21# Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
145 Leach, Kevin SR-4 Morgan State 22.22 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
145 Pierce, Austin FR-1 Navy 22.22 2018 Wesley A. Brown Men's Invitational Jan 27, 2018
145 Allen, Brandon SR-4 New Hampshire 22.22# Dartmouth vs UNH vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 8, 2017
148 Moodie, Roderick JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 22.23 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
149 Hill, Connor JR-3 Yale 22.24# Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018

200m (Women)

IC4A/ECAC   24.94
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Thomas, Gabrielle JR-3 Harvard 22.38 NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
2 Osuji, Stephanie SR-4 Albany 23.53 Tyson Invitational Feb 9, 2018
3 Rothwell, Cha'Mia SO-2 Dartmouth 23.54# Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
4 Garland, Desiree SR-4 Pittsburgh 23.80 ACC Championships Feb 22, 2018
5 Pressley, Dasia SO-2 Syracuse 23.81 ACC Championships Feb 22, 2018
6 Obeng-Akrofi, Akua SR-4 Columbia 23.85# Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
7 Albury, Keianna JR-3 Penn State 23.92 Penn State National Jan 26, 2018
7 Boateng, Eunice FR-1 Syracuse 23.92 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
9 Clark, Imani FR-1 Syracuse 23.94 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
10 Shepard, Ellen SR-4 Cornell 23.98# Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
10 Green, Kimone SR-4 Liberty 23.98 Big South Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2018
12 Lester, Kiara SO-2 Penn State 24.10 Spire NCAA D-1 Indoor Track & Field Classic Feb 9, 2018
13 Lee, Jessica SR-4 Quinnipiac 24.13 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
14 Santana Rodriguez, Dayleen SR-4 Albany 24.14 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
14 Anderson, Leah FR-1 St. John's 24.14 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
16 Stephens, Maya SR-4 St. John's 24.19 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
16 Clarke, Oniesha JR-3 Rutgers 24.19 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
18 McCorkle, Taylor SR-4 Penn 24.23# Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
19 Walter, Christina SR-4 Princeton 24.24# Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
19 Goode, Kerisha SR-4 VMI 24.24 Southern Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 2018 Feb 24, 2018
21 McMullen, Calli SO-2 Army West Point 24.25# Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
22 Okoli, Olivia FR-1 Harvard 24.26 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
23 Knight, Jody-Ann SR-4 Georgetown 24.27 Villanova Invitational Feb 3, 2018
24 Deblasio, Nicole JR-3 Dartmouth 24.31# Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
25 Butterfield, Taahira SR-4 Albany 24.32 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
26 Evankovich, Bethany SO-2 Duquesne 24.33# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
27 Bourdeau, Nathaniela JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 24.38# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
27 Davis, Deja SR-4 Penn State 24.38 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
29 Strunkey, Ariel JR-3 Rutgers 24.41 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
30 Williams, Taylor JR-3 Georgetown 24.45 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
30 Dansbury, Ty'Asia FR-1 Liberty 24.45 Big South Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2018
30 Moore, Sarah JR-3 George Mason 24.45# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
30 McDonald, Shantae JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 24.45 2018 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2018
30 Gerstenbacher, Cecelia FR-1 Boston U. 24.45# Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
30 Barham, Annastacia JR-3 Morgan State 24.45 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
36 Magnuson, Lauren JR-3 Maine 24.49 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
37 Merriweather, Dai'Lyn FR-1 Maryland 24.50 Penn State National Jan 26, 2018
37 Waller, Arianna JR-3 Towson 24.50 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
39 Parker, Victoria SR-4 Syracuse 24.51 ACC Championships Feb 22, 2018
40 Lewis, Zion SO-2 Brown 24.53# Dartmouth vs Vermont vs Brown vs Maine Jan 13, 2018
41 John-Wallace, GJaudy FR-1 George Mason 24.54# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
41 Witt, Lindsay SO-2 UMass Amherst 24.54 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
43 Dickson, Camille FR-1 Penn 24.55# Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
44 Smith, Kayla SO-2 VCU 24.56# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
45 Meekins, Micah SO-2 Harvard 24.57# Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
46 Fowlkes, Leah SO-2 Boston U. 24.58# Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
47 Ene, Cecil SO-2 Penn 24.59 Villanova Invitational Feb 3, 2018
47 Saunders, Bria SR-4 Rutgers 24.59 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
49 Morton, Meshala SR-4 Hampton 24.60 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
50 Wallace, Erielle SO-2 Coppin State 24.62 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
51 Lueders , Hannah FR-1 Penn 24.63# Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
52 Willis, Meredith JR-3 James Madison 24.64 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
53 O'Neil, Caroline FR-1 Penn 24.65 Villanova Invitational Feb 3, 2018
54 Smith, McKenna FR-1 West Virginia 24.66 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 9, 2018
55 Barnes, Kayla FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 24.68 2018 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2018
55 Daramola, Funmi SR-4 UMBC 24.68 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
55 DiFrancesco, Katie FR-1 Princeton 24.68# Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
58 Kenny, Mary Kate JR-3 Fordham 24.73# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
58 Thompson, Chinque JR-3 Stony Brook 24.73 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
60 Williams, Patrice JR-3 Northeastern 24.74 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2018
61 Malone, Emily SO-2 Army West Point 24.76# Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
61 Reid, Liz JR-3 Towson 24.76 Penn State Tune-Up Feb 17, 2018
61 Gabriel, Luan JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 24.76# Mid-Eastern AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2018
64 Claus, Hanne FR-1 Robert Morris 24.77 2018 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2018
65 Korsah, Brittany FR-1 Binghamton 24.78 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
65 Leonard, Jaelen SO-2 Hampton 24.78# CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2017
67 Ransome, Denesha SR-4 St. John's 24.79 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
67 Coleman, Jahari SO-2 Albany 24.79 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
69 Enes, Lillian SO-2 Yale 24.80 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
70 Morris, Latrice JR-3 VCU 24.82# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
70 Walters, Ameriah JR-3 Seton Hill 24.82 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
70 Dale, Quenee SR-4 Penn State 24.82 Spire NCAA D-1 Indoor Track & Field Classic Feb 9, 2018
70 Pitchford, Mallory SO-2 Hampton 24.82# Mid-Eastern AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2018
74 Williams, Brooke-Lynn FR-1 Penn State 24.83 Spire NCAA D-1 Indoor Track & Field Classic Feb 9, 2018
74 Dowling, Cortney SO-2 Liberty 24.83 Liberty Elite Invitational 2018 Feb 10, 2018
76 Spencer, Diamante SR-4 UMass Amherst 24.84 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
77 Kerr, Kennedy SO-2 Brown 24.85# Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
78 Meisberger, Shannon FR-1 Georgetown 24.86 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
79 Kelly, Kellian FR-1 Cornell 24.87 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
80 Scott, Greta JR-3 Rhode Island 24.90 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2018
80 Henson, Amanda JR-3 Navy 24.90# Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
82 Smith, Chanel SR-4 Albany 24.91 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
83 Edwards, Chelsey FR-1 Navy 24.92 Navy vs. Army Women's Track & Field Meet Feb 3, 2018
84 Duffy, Caroline SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 24.93# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
85 Scherer, Nikki FR-1 Pittsburgh 24.94 2018 Meyo Invitational Feb 2, 2018

400m (Men)

IC4A/ECAC   49.20
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Zapata, Alejandro JR-3 Liberty 46.14 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
2 Brown, Izaiah JR-3 Rutgers 46.23 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
3 Chisena, Dan JR-3 Penn State 46.27 Penn State National Jan 26, 2018
4 Burgess, Taj FR-1 Rutgers 46.76 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
5 Beram, Trenten SR-4 Connecticut 46.77 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
6 Miner, Kier SO-2 Penn State 47.40 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
7 Williams, Jaelen SO-2 Hampton 47.41 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
8 Jones, Kameron SO-2 Maryland 47.43 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 13, 2018
9 Purcell, Harry JR-3 Villanova 47.49 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
9 Naveed, Hamza JR-3 UMass Lowell 47.49 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
11 Freeman, Joshua SR-4 Princeton 47.59# Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
12 Gomez, Rico JR-3 George Mason 47.64 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
12 Litherland, Quinn FR-1 Northeastern 47.64 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
14 Feagin, Lonzell FR-1 Pittsburgh 47.65 2018 Meyo Invitational Feb 2, 2018
15 Wilkerson, Braylon SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 47.68 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
16 Faust, Brian FR-1 Villanova 47.69 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
17 Bunion, DeShawn JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 47.70 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
18 Cruz III, Harmodio FR-1 Albany 47.71 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
19 Custodio, Felipe FR-1 Adelphi 47.81 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
19 Gourde, Irie SR-4 Brandeis 47.81 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
21 Delasanta, Anthony FR-1 Rhode Island 47.90 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
22 Durham, Jahquez SO-2 Liberty 47.91 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
23 Howell, Deyvon SR-4 Morgan State 47.93# Mid-Eastern AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2018
24 Beatty, Justin SR-4 Hampton 47.99# Mid-Eastern AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2018
24 Amoah, Joseph SO-2 Coppin State 47.99 HBCU Battle at the Track Jan 12, 2018
26 Smith, Nikolas FR-1 Boston U. 48.05 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
26 Jacobs, Dontay JR-3 Seton Hill 48.05 Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
28 Oyewole, Oluwatosin SR-4 Brown 48.10# Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
29 Owusu-Antwi, Martin JR-3 Coppin State 48.11 HBCU Battle at the Track Jan 12, 2018
29 Rantin, Keon FR-1 Morgan State 48.11 HBCU Battle at the Track Jan 12, 2018
31 Hurst, Matthew SR-4 Harvard 48.12 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
32 Marshall, Myles JR-3 Harvard 48.13 Joe Donahue Games Jan 19, 2018
33 Banfield, Myles JR-3 Albany 48.17 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
34 Harden-Marshall, Dan SO-2 Ithaca 48.19# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 3, 2018
35 Cooper, Stanford SR-4 Cornell 48.21# Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
36 Montilus, Malcolm JR-3 NYU 48.22# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
37 Henderson, Tien FR-1 Cornell 48.28 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
38 DiMaiti, Andrew SR-4 Tufts 48.29 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
39 Jacobs, Jeff JR-3 Liberty 48.33 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
40 Leto, Alex SR-4 Maryland 48.34 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 19, 2018
40 Brosier, Kenneth JR-3 Pittsburgh 48.34 Kent State National Qualifier Feb 10, 2018
42 Liechty, Justin JR-3 Vermont 48.39 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
43 Okolo, Anthony SO-2 Penn 48.41# Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
43 Thompson, Devon SR-4 VCU 48.41# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
43 Powell, Jerrick JR-3 Hampton 48.41 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
46 Franklin, Adam JR-3 Rhode Island 48.45 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
47 Williamson, Jovahn FR-1 Harvard 48.46 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
47 Nurse, Cameron SR-4 Boston U. 48.46 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
49 Dessoye, Alex FR-1 Bucknell 48.47# Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
50 Zemis, Nik JR-3 Brown 48.48 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
51 Sewell, Collin SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 48.50 2018 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2018
52 Moore, Alexander FR-1 Manhattan 48.54 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
53 Wanjiru, Moffat SO-2 Hampton 48.56 VMI Winter Relays Feb 9, 2018
53 Beck, Alex JR-3 Cornell 48.56 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
55 Fields, Ben SO-2 Cornell 48.61# Cornell Kane Invitational 2018 Jan 27, 2018
55 Laird, Terrance FR-1 Penn State 48.61 Spire NCAA D-1 Indoor Track & Field Classic Feb 9, 2018
57 Matthews, Connor SO-2 Princeton 48.62 HYP (Harvard-Princeton-Yale) Jan 28, 2018
58 Webster, Robie SO-2 Boston U. 48.63 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
59 Solan, Myles FR-1 Cornell 48.65# Cornell Sunday Invitational 2018 Feb 11, 2018
59 Wiseman, Jeff SR-4 Penn 48.65 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 20, 2018
59 Griffith, Jermaine SR-4 Rutgers 48.65 Spire NCAA D-1 Indoor Track & Field Classic Feb 9, 2018
62 Lego, Charles FR-1 Harvard 48.66# Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
62 Jones, Logan JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 48.66 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
62 Maddox, Tyrell SO-2 Army West Point 48.66 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 20, 2018
65 Aris, Alanzo JR-3 Rutgers 48.68 Spire NCAA D-1 Indoor Track & Field Classic Feb 9, 2018
66 Finnegan, John SO-2 Navy 48.69# Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
67 Malko, Russell JR-3 Rider 48.71 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
67 Henderson, David SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 48.71 Villanova Invitational Feb 3, 2018
69 Leake, Lawrence FR-1 Georgetown 48.74 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
70 Brown, Justin FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 48.75 2018 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2018
71 Agyare-May, Rodney FR-1 Harvard 48.78 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
72 DeBlieck, Dan SO-2 Vermont 48.80 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
72 Adams, David SO-2 Northeastern 48.80 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
72 Watkins, Kyle JR-3 Manhattan 48.80 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
75 O'Such, David SR-4 Duquesne 48.82 Penn State National Jan 26, 2018
75 Magnan, Feguy FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 48.82 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
77 Rickerby, Haig FR-1 Boston U. 48.83 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
78 Stallings, William JR-3 Manhattan 48.85 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
79 Dickens, Maxwell SO-2 Rhode Island 48.86# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
79 Montague, Marlon SR-4 Rhode Island 48.86# URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 9, 2018
79 Haensel, Max SR-4 Brown 48.86 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
82 Madeus, Boaz FR-1 Rutgers 48.90 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 20, 2018
83 Campbell, Gregory JR-3 Yale 48.95 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
83 Cherenfant, Brian SO-2 UMass Lowell 48.95 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
85 Cody, Jamal JR-3 UMBC 48.96 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
85 Benson, Tyler SO-2 George Mason 48.96 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Jan 12, 2018
87 Alleyne, Nate FR-1 Georgetown 49.00 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
88 Chavis, Malcolm SR-4 Monmouth 49.02 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
89 Green, Nigel FR-1 So. Conn. St. 49.05 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
90 Elliott, Isaac FR-1 Duquesne 49.09 Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
91 Oputa, John SR-4 UMBC 49.10 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
91 Hughey, Eric FR-1 Navy 49.10 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Jan 12, 2018
91 Njeze, Ekwochi FR-1 George Mason 49.10 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
94 Aguolu, Chukwuezugo SO-2 VCU 49.12# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
94 Trocki, Kyle JR-3 Connecticut 49.12 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
96 Brock, Amir FR-1 Villanova 49.13 Villanova Invitational Feb 3, 2018
97 Jenkins, Christopher FR-1 Wagner 49.18 2018 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2018
98 Campbell, Chase FR-1 La Salle 49.19# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018

400m (Women)

IC4A/ECAC   56.84
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Garland, Desiree SR-4 Pittsburgh 53.16 ACC Championships Feb 22, 2018
2 Sellers, Kadejhia JR-3 Syracuse 53.24 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
3 Obeng-Akrofi, Akua SR-4 Columbia 53.39 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
4 Merriweather, Jai'Lyn FR-1 Maryland 53.86 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
5 Stephens, Maya SR-4 St. John's 53.89 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
6 Scott, Greta JR-3 Rhode Island 53.95 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
7 Surin, Kat JR-3 Connecticut 54.02 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
8 Smith, Kayla SO-2 VCU 54.05# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
9 Williams, Patrice JR-3 Northeastern 54.15 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
10 Santiago, Xahria FR-1 Maryland 54.17 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
11 Moore, Sarah JR-3 George Mason 54.20# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
12 Newkirk, Quadaisha SR-4 Pittsburgh 54.21 2018 Meyo Invitational Feb 2, 2018
13 Nwogwugwu, Uchechi FR-1 Penn 54.25 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
14 Green, Kimone SR-4 Liberty 54.47 Big South Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2018
15 Wallace, Erielle SO-2 Coppin State 54.59 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
16 Gordon, Phyllis JR-3 Rutgers 54.64 Spire NCAA D-1 Indoor Track & Field Classic Feb 9, 2018
17 Owens, Kiyah SO-2 Albany 54.78 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
18 Reid, Liz JR-3 Towson 54.98 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
19 Agana, Amanda JR-3 Navy 55.06 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
20 Barham, Annastacia JR-3 Morgan State 55.12 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
21 Hue, Eugenie JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 55.14 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
22 O'Neil, Caroline FR-1 Penn 55.16# Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
23 Keegan, McKenna SO-2 Villanova 55.17 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
24 Dowling, Cortney SO-2 Liberty 55.19 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
25 Korsah, Brittany FR-1 Binghamton 55.21 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
26 Sule, Iman SO-2 Columbia 55.33 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
27 Davis, Deja SR-4 Penn State 55.46 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
28 Ene, Cecil SO-2 Penn 55.52 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
29 Enes, Lillian SO-2 Yale 55.55 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
30 Cluck, Emily SO-2 Bryant 55.66 2018 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2018
31 Smith, McKenna FR-1 West Virginia 55.70 Big 12 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
32 Anderson, Leah FR-1 St. John's 55.75 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
32 Behymer, Olivia SR-4 Liberty 55.75 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
32 Ismail, Laila SR-4 Pittsburgh 55.75 Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
35 Stern, May SO-2 Brown 55.79 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
36 Harvey, Morgan SR-4 Pittsburgh 55.81 Clemson Bob Pollock Invitational Jan 26, 2018
37 Knight, Jody-Ann Georgetown 55.83 NAVY Women's Lid-Lifter Track & Field Meet Dec 5, 2017
37 Duffy, Caroline SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 55.83# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
39 Fowlkes, Leah SO-2 Boston U. 55.87 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
40 Phillips, Breanna FR-1 Pittsburgh 55.91 Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
41 Jinks, Asia FR-1 Albany 55.96 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
42 James, Candice JR-3 VCU 55.97# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
43 Claus, Hanne FR-1 Robert Morris 55.99 2018 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2018
43 Meisberger, Shannon FR-1 Georgetown 55.99 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
45 Taylor , Candace SR-4 Penn 56.00 Villanova Invitational Feb 3, 2018
46 Dansbury, Ty'Asia FR-1 Liberty 56.02 Big South Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2018
47 Burg, Brittany SR-4 Navy 56.04 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Jan 12, 2018
48 McDonald, Shantae JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 56.10 2018 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2018
49 Evankovich, Bethany SO-2 Duquesne 56.23 Penn State National Jan 26, 2018
50 Stead, Amanda FR-1 Stony Brook 56.24 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
51 Barron, Julia FR-1 Boston College 56.25 ACC Championships Feb 22, 2018
52 Dorsey, Sharon SR-4 George Mason 56.26 Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
53 Jones, Cheyenne FR-1 Maryland 56.30 Spire NCAA D-1 Indoor Track & Field Classic Feb 9, 2018
54 Edwards, Chelsey FR-1 Navy 56.31 NAVY Women's Lid-Lifter Track & Field Meet Dec 5, 2017
55 Tachinski, Victoria FR-1 Penn State 56.32 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 2, 2018
56 Trigg, Cheyenne SO-2 Syracuse 56.33 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
57 Coverson, Jordan JR-3 Boston U. 56.34 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
58 MacLure, Kristina SO-2 Rhode Island 56.39 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
59 Sanders-Schifano, Justina JR-3 NYU 56.41# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
60 Davis, Jasmine JR-3 Manhattan 56.48 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
60 Witt, Lindsay SO-2 UMass Amherst 56.48# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
60 DeCecco, Rachael SR-4 Penn State 56.48 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 13, 2018
63 Harper, Alexis FR-1 Syracuse 56.51 ACC Championships Feb 22, 2018
64 Dickson, Camille FR-1 Penn 56.52# Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
65 Lester, Kiara SO-2 Penn State 56.53 Clemson Invitational Jan 19, 2018
65 Miklos, Maya SO-2 Harvard 56.53 Dr Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge Jan 26, 2018
67 Daramola, Funmi SR-4 UMBC 56.58 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
68 Amerantes, Mikaila JR-3 Rhode Island 56.66# URI Sorlien Memorial Invitational Jan 20, 2018
69 Leech, Alexis FR-1 Pittsburgh 56.73 Kent State National Qualifier Feb 10, 2018
70 Wehrer, Marlo JR-3 Quinnipiac 56.75 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
71 Pearce, Jinjer SO-2 Cornell 56.76# Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
72 Wallace, Amani JR-3 UMBC 56.77 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
73 Rheaume, Alexandria SO-2 Ithaca 56.78 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
74 Gorman, Samantha SO-2 TCNJ 56.79 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
75 McDowell, Valencia SO-2 Morgan State 56.80# Mid-Eastern AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2018
76 Bull, Frances JR-3 Penn State 56.82 Penn State Tune-Up Feb 17, 2018
77 Watkins, Taylor JR-3 VCU 56.84# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
77 Radoslav, Taysia SR-4 Cornell 56.84# Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018

500m (Men)

IC4A/ECAC   1:05.20
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Emrich, Zachery SR-4 Brown 1:01.90# Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
2 Haensel, Max SR-4 Brown 1:02.12# Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
3 Faust, Brian FR-1 Villanova 1:02.33 Dr. Sander Invitational Armory Challenge (College/Open) Jan 25, 2018
4 Purcell, Harry JR-3 Villanova 1:02.35 Dr. Sander Invitational Armory Challenge (College/Open) Jan 25, 2018
5 Marshall, Myles JR-3 Harvard 1:02.53 Beantown Challenge Jan 13, 2018
6 Wiseman, Jeff SR-4 Penn 1:02.56 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
7 Williams, Jaelen SO-2 Hampton 1:02.67 Liberty Kickoff 2018 Jan 26, 2018
7 Madeus, Boaz FR-1 Rutgers 1:02.67 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
9 Jones, Kameron SO-2 Maryland 1:02.71 Penn State National Jan 26, 2018
10 Agyare-May, Rodney FR-1 Harvard 1:02.74# Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
11 Beatty, Justin SR-4 Hampton 1:02.85 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
12 Briggs, Walter JR-3 Albany 1:02.86 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
13 Montague, Marlon SR-4 Rhode Island 1:02.88 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
14 Ingalls, Joshua SR-4 Princeton 1:02.89# Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
15 Benson, Tyler SO-2 George Mason 1:02.91# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
16 Banfield, Myles JR-3 Albany 1:03.05 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
17 Smith, Michael SR-4 Cornell 1:03.14# Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
18 Thrush, Ryan FR-1 Harvard 1:03.16# Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
19 Adams, Stefan SR-4 LIU Post 1:03.19 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
20 Maddox, Tyrell SO-2 Army West Point 1:03.48 Navy vs. Army Men's Track and Field Meet Feb 3, 2018
21 Rickerby, Haig FR-1 Boston U. 1:03.50 Boston University Multi Team Meet Jan 18, 2018
22 Williams, Wayne JR-3 Stony Brook 1:03.52 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
23 McGriff, De'Von JR-3 Rhode Island 1:03.73 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
24 Solan, Myles FR-1 Cornell 1:03.80# Cornell Greg Page Relays 2017 Dec 2, 2017
25 Elysee, Sandley FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:03.85 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
26 Conway, Sean SO-2 Bucknell 1:03.87# Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
27 Evely, Kenny SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:03.94 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
28 Hughey, Eric FR-1 Navy 1:03.96 Navy vs. Army Men's Track and Field Meet Feb 3, 2018
28 Wilkerson, Braylon SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 1:03.96 2018 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2018
28 Gomez, Rico JR-3 George Mason 1:03.96 Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
31 Bunion, DeShawn JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 1:04.12 Dr. Sander Invitational Armory Challenge (College/Open) Jan 25, 2018
32 Smith, Nikolas FR-1 Boston U. 1:04.14 Boston University Multi Team Meet Jan 18, 2018
33 Rasin, Quincy SR-4 Wagner 1:04.15 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 24, 2018
34 Plass, Jonnie FR-1 Cornell 1:04.17# Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
35 O'Such, David SR-4 Duquesne 1:04.19 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
36 Lawrence , Solomon FR-1 Cornell 1:04.22# Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
37 Litherland, Quinn FR-1 Northeastern 1:04.25 Joe Donahue Games Jan 19, 2018
37 Morano, Matt JR-3 Boston College 1:04.25 Boston University Multi Team Meet Jan 18, 2018
39 Goode, Maurice SO-2 George Mason 1:04.27# Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
39 Shepard, Kahlil SR-4 VCU 1:04.27# Father Diamond Jan 6, 2018
41 Smith, James SR-4 Cornell 1:04.30# Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
42 Cheltenham, Kino FR-1 Georgetown 1:04.31 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
43 Misko, Antony FR-1 Fordham 1:04.36# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
43 Lacey, Blaine JR-3 George Mason 1:04.36# Father Diamond Jan 6, 2018
45 Clarke, Ross SR-4 Cornell 1:04.40# Cornell Sunday Invitational 2018 Feb 11, 2018
46 Bransford, Cole JR-3 Princeton 1:04.42# Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
47 Kracher, Taylor JR-3 Vermont 1:04.49# Dartmouth vs Vermont vs Brown vs Maine Jan 13, 2018
48 Zepf, Tim FR-1 Dartmouth 1:04.51# Dartmouth vs Vermont vs Brown vs Maine Jan 13, 2018
49 Leake, Lawrence FR-1 Georgetown 1:04.53 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
50 Lin, Austin SO-2 Northeastern 1:04.54 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
50 Padhal, Ruach FR-1 Georgetown 1:04.54 Dr. Sander Invitational Armory Challenge (College/Open) Jan 25, 2018
52 Moe, Oliver JR-3 Colgate 1:04.55# Cornell Kane Invitational 2018 Jan 27, 2018
53 McClellan, Stephen FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:04.57 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
54 Montefalcone, Gabriele SO-2 Princeton 1:04.60 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
55 Dessoye, Robert FR-1 Bucknell 1:04.62# Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
56 Thompson, Devon SR-4 VCU 1:04.64# Father Diamond Jan 6, 2018
57 Lawrence, Jordon FR-1 Albany 1:04.66 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
57 Adams, David SO-2 Northeastern 1:04.66 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2018
59 Henderson, Tien FR-1 Cornell 1:04.72# Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open 2018 Jan 6, 2018
59 Dessoye, Alex FR-1 Bucknell 1:04.72 Penn State National Jan 26, 2018
61 Stickle, Greg JR-3 Monmouth 1:04.74# Monmouth University OceanFirst Bank Center Collegiate Class Dec 1, 2017
62 Gleen, Tyler FR-1 Connecticut 1:04.75 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
63 Donovan , Connor JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:04.77 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
64 Robinson, Trae' SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:04.79# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
65 Cusack, David FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:04.80 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
66 Goodrich, Duncan JR-3 William and Mary 1:04.86 Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational 2018 Feb 2, 2018
66 Benn, Jared JR-3 Fordham 1:04.86# Fordham Opener Dec 1, 2017
68 Hurst, Matthew SR-4 Harvard 1:04.93 Beantown Challenge Jan 13, 2018
68 Malko, Russell JR-3 Rider 1:04.93 Wagner Invite Jan 5, 2018
70 Strickland, Nik FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:04.97 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2018
71 Flynn, Robert SR-4 Bates 1:05.00 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
72 Cariati, Amos SR-4 Dartmouth 1:05.02# Dartmouth vs Vermont vs Brown vs Maine Jan 13, 2018
73 Kelly, Daniel SR-4 Navy 1:05.06 Navy vs. Army Men's Track and Field Meet Feb 3, 2018
74 Goosby, Shane SO-2 Cornell 1:05.08# Cornell Sunday Invitational 2018 Feb 11, 2018
75 Thurston, Michael SO-2 Dartmouth 1:05.12 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
76 Aranda, Jonas SR-4 Harvard 1:05.13 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
77 Rivera, Rey FR-1 Georgetown 1:05.18 Dr. Sander Invitational Armory Challenge (College/Open) Jan 25, 2018
78 Chavis, Malcolm SR-4 Monmouth 1:05.19# Monmouth University OceanFirst Bank Center Collegiate Class Dec 1, 2017
78 Young, Tory FR-1 Villanova 1:05.19# Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 2, 2017
80 Brock, Amir FR-1 Villanova 1:05.20# Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 2, 2017

500m (Women)

IC4A/ECAC   1:16.04
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ealum, Tanner SO-2 Liberty 1:11.17 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
2 Obeng-Akrofi, Akua SR-4 Columbia 1:11.48 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 1, 2018
3 Evankovich, Bethany SO-2 Duquesne 1:11.82# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
4 Dorsey, Sharon SR-4 George Mason 1:11.89# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
5 Nwogwugwu, Uchechi FR-1 Penn 1:12.17# Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
6 Merriweather, Jai'Lyn FR-1 Maryland 1:12.36 Penn State National Jan 26, 2018
7 Moore, Sarah JR-3 George Mason 1:12.44# Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
8 Turner, Terri FR-1 Columbia 1:12.57# Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
9 Fazio , Brooke FR-1 Richmond 1:12.75 VMI Winter Relays Feb 9, 2018
10 Piiru, Chandi JR-3 Monmouth 1:12.85 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
11 Lewis, Ashley SO-2 George Mason 1:12.91# Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
12 Fowlkes, Leah SO-2 Boston U. 1:12.93# Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
13 Newkirk, Quadaisha SR-4 Pittsburgh 1:12.96 Kent St. Golden Flash Gala Dec 8, 2017
14 Taylor , Candace SR-4 Penn 1:13.07 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
15 Arbogast, Katherine JR-3 Elon 1:13.22 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
16 Ohlsson, Senna FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 1:13.26# Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
16 Miklos, Maya SO-2 Harvard 1:13.26 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
18 Agana, Amanda JR-3 Navy 1:13.38# Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
19 Foley, Katie SR-4 Connecticut 1:13.40 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
20 McCabe, Molly SR-4 Boston College 1:13.52 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
21 Williams, Patrice JR-3 Northeastern 1:13.54 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
22 Weyand, Audrey SR-4 Northeastern 1:13.59 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
23 Hue, Eugenie JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 1:13.70 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 1, 2018
24 Petersen, Sydney SR-4 Columbia 1:13.82# Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
25 Amerantes, Mikaila JR-3 Rhode Island 1:14.01 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2018
26 Schaeffer, Brooke SO-2 Lehigh 1:14.23# Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
27 Snyder, Halie JR-3 Albany 1:14.33 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
28 Livingston, Abby SR-4 Dartmouth 1:14.37 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
29 Burg, Brittany SR-4 Navy 1:14.47 NAVY Women's Lid-Lifter Track & Field Meet Dec 5, 2017
30 Watson, Haley SO-2 Army West Point 1:14.65# Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
31 Winship, Gwenyth JR-3 Brown 1:14.66 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
32 Barron, Julia FR-1 Boston College 1:14.71 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
33 Kennedy, Corinne FR-1 Cornell 1:14.77# Cornell Kane Invitational 2018 Jan 27, 2018
33 McDowell, Delaney JR-3 Liberty 1:14.77 Liberty Elite Invitational 2018 Feb 10, 2018
35 Block-Funkhouser, Devon SO-2 Princeton 1:14.88# Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
36 Glossinger, Allison JR-3 Princeton 1:14.97# Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
37 Wright, Merissa SR-4 Fordham 1:14.98# Brother Jasper Invitational Feb 23, 2018
38 Owie, Osayi SR-4 Albany 1:15.05 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
39 Berardo, Jackie JR-3 Princeton 1:15.13 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
40 Manning, Holly JR-3 Stony Brook 1:15.21 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 1, 2018
41 Groom, Sydney FR-1 Columbia 1:15.23 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
41 Dougherty, Claire SO-2 Dartmouth 1:15.23# Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
43 Stern, May SO-2 Brown 1:15.26# Dartmouth vs Vermont vs Brown vs Maine Jan 13, 2018
44 Moroz, Aidan JR-3 Fordham 1:15.27# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
44 Pate, Bailey FR-1 Brown 1:15.27# Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
46 Hanlon, Kathryn JR-3 Northeastern 1:15.30 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
47 Coy, Addison FR-1 Yale 1:15.36# Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
47 Harris, Zarah FR-1 Manhattan 1:15.36 2017 Yale Season Opener Dec 9, 2017
49 Gordon, Phyllis JR-3 Rutgers 1:15.41 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 1, 2018
50 Jackson, Betty FR-1 Columbia 1:15.45# Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
51 Owens, Kiyah SO-2 Albany 1:15.47 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
52 Greenlee, Ashley JR-3 VCU 1:15.52 Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational 2018 Feb 2, 2018
53 Acosta, Maria SO-2 Richmond 1:15.53 Penn State National Jan 26, 2018
54 Devellis, Kristin SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:15.58 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
55 Del Gizzo, Lexi FR-1 Georgetown 1:15.60 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
56 Hackett, Jessica JR-3 New Hampshire 1:15.61 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
57 Gorman, Kelly SR-4 Manhattan 1:15.64# Brother Jasper Invitational Feb 23, 2018
58 Bianco, Ellery JR-3 Cornell 1:15.66# Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018 Feb 17, 2018
59 Johnson, Tori SO-2 UMBC 1:15.75 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
60 Gerges, Dakota FR-1 Rutgers 1:15.77 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 1, 2018
61 Robinson, Marshea JR-3 Richmond 1:15.83# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
61 Leech, Alexis FR-1 Pittsburgh 1:15.83 Kent St. Golden Flash Gala Dec 8, 2017
63 Pettipaw, Carly JR-3 Delaware 1:15.86# Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
64 Yankello, Maiah SO-2 Duquesne 1:15.88 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
65 Waterhouse, Natalie JR-3 Bucknell 1:15.89# Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
66 Cooper, Thaila JR-3 Maryland 1:15.93 Penn State National Jan 26, 2018
67 Dowling, Cortney SO-2 Liberty 1:15.96 Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
68 Rooney, Rebecca SO-2 Bucknell 1:15.99# Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018

800m (Men)

IC4A/ECAC   1:54.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Harris, Isaiah JR-3 Penn State 1:46.08 NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
2 Marshall, Myles JR-3 Harvard 1:47.74 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
3 Capwell, Dylan SR-4 Monmouth 1:47.86 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
4 Guerrera, Trevor SR-4 Sacred Heart 1:48.41 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
5 Rienas, Marc JR-3 Northeastern 1:48.60 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
6 Lacey, Blaine JR-3 George Mason 1:48.91 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
7 Rivera, Rey FR-1 Georgetown 1:49.57 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
8 Munnelly, Sean JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:49.62 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
9 Lanigan, Zachary SO-2 Brown 1:49.66 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
10 Perretta, Domenic SO-2 Penn State 1:49.81 Penn State National Jan 26, 2018
11 Marco, Christopher SR-4 Monmouth 1:50.07 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
12 Hawthorne, Anthony SO-2 La Salle 1:50.25 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
13 Brown, Spencer SO-2 Georgetown 1:50.28 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
14 Gleen, Tyler FR-1 Connecticut 1:50.30 Boston University Season Opener Dec 2, 2017
15 Makins, Jordan SR-4 Penn State 1:50.50 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
16 Rowe, Kenneth SO-2 Georgetown 1:50.52 Iowa State Classic Feb 9, 2018
17 Gillis, Nathan SO-2 La Salle 1:50.65 Iowa State Classic Feb 9, 2018
18 Watson, Dante SO-2 Pittsburgh 1:50.66 ACC Championships Feb 22, 2018
19 Padhal, Ruach FR-1 Georgetown 1:50.78 Iowa State Classic Feb 9, 2018
19 Schulte, Nathan SR-4 George Mason 1:50.78 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
21 Grady, Michael JR-3 Adelphi 1:50.80 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
22 Short, Christopher JR-3 William and Mary 1:50.83 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
23 Langstaff, Josiah JR-3 Columbia 1:50.85 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
24 Kibet, Evans SO-2 Siena 1:50.87 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
25 Lampinen, Ville SR-4 Villanova 1:50.88 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
26 Muhammad, Ishmael SR-4 Villanova 1:50.89 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
27 Hall, Willie SO-2 Columbia 1:50.90# Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
27 Sanders, Chris SR-4 La Salle 1:50.90 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
29 Santelli, Louis SR-4 Fordham 1:50.91 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
30 Ellis, Sam FR-1 Princeton 1:50.98 Villanova Invitational Feb 3, 2018
30 Watanabe, Hiroto JR-3 Tufts 1:50.98# Tufts Cupid Challenge and Multi Feb 2, 2018
32 Malone, Ben SR-4 Villanova 1:50.99 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
33 Thrush, Ryan FR-1 Harvard 1:51.00 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
34 Nohilly, Eion SO-2 Georgetown 1:51.13 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
35 Zepf, Tim FR-1 Dartmouth 1:51.17# Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
35 Emrich, Zachery SR-4 Brown 1:51.17 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
37 Burris, Tayvon JR-3 Hampton 1:51.25 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
38 O'Toole, Garrett SR-4 Princeton 1:51.27 Villanova Invitational Feb 3, 2018
39 Morano, Matt JR-3 Boston College 1:51.32 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
40 Gendron, Brian JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:51.33 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
41 Thompson, Steve SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:51.34 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
41 Todd, Michael JR-3 Liberty 1:51.34 Big South Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2018
43 Ross, Gary FR-1 Penn State 1:51.42 Spire NCAA D-1 Indoor Track & Field Classic Feb 9, 2018
44 Sauer, Alek JR-3 Columbia 1:51.45 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
45 McCullough, Geoffrey SO-2 Hampton 1:51.46# Mid-Eastern AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2018
46 Glick, Drew SO-2 Pittsburgh 1:51.47 Spire NCAA D-1 Indoor Track & Field Classic Feb 9, 2018
47 Davis, Stanley SR-4 Hampton 1:51.50 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
47 Kracher, Taylor JR-3 Vermont 1:51.50 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
49 Logue, Joey JR-3 Penn State 1:51.68 Spire NCAA D-1 Indoor Track & Field Classic Feb 9, 2018
50 Holt, Eric SR-4 Binghamton 1:51.83 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 2, 2018
51 Schultz, Colin SR-4 Liberty 1:51.85 Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational 2018 Feb 2, 2018
52 Beatty, Justin SR-4 Hampton 1:51.87# Mid-Eastern AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2018
53 Hyytinen, Justin JR-3 Navy 1:51.89 Navy vs. Army Men's Track and Field Meet Feb 3, 2018
54 Hernandez, Jeremy SR-4 Ramapo 1:52.02 NJAC Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2018
55 Prentice, Bradley JR-3 Liberty 1:52.05 Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational 2018 Feb 2, 2018
56 Cannon, Colin SO-2 George Mason 1:52.08# Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
57 Carleo, Jack FR-1 Providence 1:52.11 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
58 Gill, Jonathan FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:52.14 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
59 Novak, Joseph JR-3 Penn 1:52.15# Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
60 VanValkenburgh, Adam FR-1 Binghamton 1:52.17 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
61 Kolor, Michael SO-2 Harvard 1:52.20 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
62 Coppola, Sam SO-2 Rhode Island 1:52.39 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
63 Zapata, Alejandro JR-3 Liberty 1:52.40 Liberty Kickoff 2018 Jan 26, 2018
64 Smart, Nicholas JR-3 La Salle 1:52.43 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
65 Fitch, Nicholas FR-1 Rhode Island 1:52.55 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
66 Ritz, Sam JR-3 Columbia 1:52.58 Dr Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge Jan 26, 2018
67 Causey, Nickolas SR-4 Army West Point 1:52.59 Navy vs. Army Men's Track and Field Meet Feb 3, 2018
67 Wells, Russell SR-4 UMass Amherst 1:52.59 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
69 Steven, Cameron FR-1 George Mason 1:52.60# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
69 McGovern, Brian SR-4 Columbia 1:52.60 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
71 Willard, Josh SR-4 VMI 1:52.61 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
72 Seal, Alexander JR-3 Boston U. 1:52.64 Boston University Multi Team Meet Jan 18, 2018
73 Ritchie, Ian JR-3 Boston College 1:52.66 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
74 Hains, Michael FR-1 Boston College 1:52.67 Boston University Multi Team Meet Jan 18, 2018
75 Adams, Matthew SO-2 New Hampshire 1:52.70# New Hampshire vs Maine - The Dual Dec 2, 2017
76 Wyman, Cameron FR-1 Yale 1:52.73# Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
77 DeGraw, Evan SO-2 Albany 1:52.80 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
78 Purdy, Liam SR-4 American 1:52.81 Dr. Sander Invitational Armory Challenge (College/Open) Jan 25, 2018
79 Ardino, Anthony SR-4 Rider 1:52.84 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
80 Graca, Elias JR-3 Penn 1:52.89 Villanova Invitational Feb 3, 2018
81 Donovan, Connor JR-3 Northeastern 1:52.93 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
81 Smith, Michael SR-4 Cornell 1:52.93 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
83 Poholek, Ryan SR-4 Bryant 1:52.94 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
84 Vance, Allen JR-3 Vermont 1:52.97 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
85 Cunningham, Terrell FR-1 Connecticut 1:52.98 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
86 D'Anieri, Matt SO-2 Tufts 1:52.99# Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 3, 2018
87 Fiore, Luciano JR-3 Siena 1:53.01 Dr. Sander Invitational Armory Challenge (College/Open) Jan 25, 2018
87 McDevitt, Billy JR-3 Penn State 1:53.01 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 2, 2018
89 Storey, Jackson FR-1 Columbia 1:53.03 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
90 Schweizer, Jason SO-2 Rutgers 1:53.08 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
90 Baker, Mark SO-2 Army West Point 1:53.08# Crowell Open 2017 Dec 2, 2017
92 Bleichner, TJ JR-3 Maryland 1:53.18 Penn State National Jan 26, 2018
92 London, Mark SR-4 Coppin State 1:53.18# Mid-Eastern AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2018
94 Gallagher, Jackson JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:53.22 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
94 Bellomo, Noah FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:53.22 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
96 Hauver, Grant SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:53.32 Boston University Multi Team Meet Jan 18, 2018
97 Velez, Nick SO-2 Wagner 1:53.35 2018 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2018
98 Miller, Logan SR-4 George Mason 1:53.42# Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
99 Reiser, Samuel JR-3 Penn State 1:53.43 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 2, 2018
100 Eddinger, Dylan JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:53.45 Villanova Invitational Feb 3, 2018
101 Kirk, Kyle SR-4 Lehigh 1:53.49# Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
102 Fish, John FR-1 Harvard 1:53.51 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
103 Osterhus, Noah JR-3 TCNJ 1:53.52 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
104 Kole, Isaac FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 1:53.58 2018 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2018
105 Haensel, Max SR-4 Brown 1:53.60 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
106 Swenson, Zach SR-4 Villanova 1:53.62 Villanova Invitational Feb 3, 2018
107 Howe, Nathaniel JR-3 Binghamton 1:53.63 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
107 Smith, Miles SO-2 UMBC 1:53.63 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
109 JeanPierre, Matthew SO-2 Albany 1:53.67 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
110 Alford, Simon SO-2 MIT 1:53.70 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
110 Thorstein, Trausti FR-1 Wagner 1:53.70 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
112 Kerin, Jack SO-2 Dartmouth 1:53.78# Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
113 Cabral, Bryan JR-3 Monmouth 1:53.81 Penn State National Jan 26, 2018
114 Wood, John JR-3 TCNJ 1:53.82 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
115 Loughlin, Colin SR-4 Colgate 1:53.83 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
116 Schmith, Daniel JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:53.89 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
117 Quinn, Thomas FR-1 Boston U. 1:53.90 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
118 Kravitz, Matthew SO-2 Lehigh 1:53.99# Lehigh Angry Birds Challenge Jan 13, 2018
119 Williams, Nicholas SO-2 Navy 1:54.04 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Jan 12, 2018
120 Feffer, Nick FR-1 Dartmouth 1:54.07# Dartmouth vs Columbia vs Yale Jan 20, 2018
121 Munet, Nathan JR-3 MIT 1:54.08 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
122 Ferraiolo, Dan SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:54.09# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
123 Flynn, Robert SR-4 Bates 1:54.11# Maine State Open Feb 23, 2018
124 Schmidt, Tyler FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:54.14 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
124 Mundy, Donovan SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:54.14# Mid-Eastern AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2018
126 Eado, Ifa SR-4 UMBC 1:54.17 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
127 Martinek, Sean SO-2 Rutgers 1:54.20 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 1, 2018
128 Poggi, Joseph SR-4 New Hampshire 1:54.30 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
129 Somerville, Joe SO-2 Albany 1:54.33 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
130 Boswell, Anthony JR-3 Army West Point 1:54.36 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 20, 2018
131 Powell, Shamar SO-2 Binghamton 1:54.37 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 2, 2018
131 Sullivan, Jackson SO-2 Army West Point 1:54.37 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
133 Colby, Trevor JR-3 Dartmouth 1:54.42 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
133 Conway, Sean SO-2 Bucknell 1:54.42 Penn State National Jan 26, 2018
133 Salmon, Will FR-1 Manhattan 1:54.42 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
133 Chavez-Gutierrez, Raul SO-2 William and Mary 1:54.42# UCS Invitational Feb 16, 2018
137 Gulizio, Scott JR-3 Bucknell 1:54.46# Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 9, 2018
138 Ashenfelter, William FR-1 Penn State 1:54.47 Spire NCAA D-1 Indoor Track & Field Classic Feb 9, 2018
139 Prus, Jonathan FR-1 Northeastern 1:54.48 Boston University Season Opener Dec 2, 2017