2017-2018 NCAA Div. II Indoor Qualifying (FINAL)

ICON KEY:DII ProvDII Auto
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

Mile (Men)

DII Auto   4:02.59 DII Prov   4:11.67
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ribich, David SR-4 Western Oregon 3:58.88 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
2 Verbal, Evan SR-4 Colo. Christian 3:59.20@ Colorado Invitational 2018 Feb 1, 2018
3 Gedyon, Elias JR-3 Adams State 4:00.78@ Colorado Invitational 2018 Feb 1, 2018
4 Reid, Chandler SR-4 Adams State 4:00.98@ Colorado Invitational 2018 Feb 1, 2018
5 Kelly, George SR-4 Adams State 4:00.99#@ RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
6 Wallis, Daniel JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 4:01.78# Camel City Invitational Feb 2, 2018
7 Williams, Derrick SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 4:01.79@ Colorado Invitational 2018 Feb 1, 2018
8 Ngandu, James SR-4 Tiffin 4:04.34 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
9 Evans , Josh JR-3 Colorado Mines 4:04.38@ Colorado Invitational 2018 Feb 1, 2018
10 Julian , Luke FR-1 Colorado Mines 4:04.40#@ Mines D-II Invite & Multi Jan 26, 2018
11 Nading, Dustin JR-3 Western Oregon 4:04.50 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
12 Grau, Bastian SR-4 Southern Indiana 4:04.51 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 16, 2018
13 Phillips, Mason JR-3 Sioux Falls 4:04.59#@ 2018 Stinger Open Feb 16, 2018
14 Michalski, Daniel SR-4 Cedarville 4:04.66 Univ. of Akron - College Invitational Feb 2, 2018
15 Staines, Thomas SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 4:05.85 GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018
16 Harvie, Ricky FR-1 West Texas A&M 4:06.02@ Lone Star Conference Feb 24, 2018
17 Humes, Joseph SO-2 Hillsdale 4:06.11 GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018
18 Wammetsberger, Felix SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 4:06.12# Camel City Invitational Feb 2, 2018
19 Workman , Vincent FR-1 Colorado Mines 4:06.75#@ Mines vs. CSU-Pueblo Dec 1, 2017
20 Jorgensen, Oliver SR-4 Simon Fraser 4:06.82 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
21 Inuwa, Elijah JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 4:06.96# Camel City Invitational Feb 2, 2018
22 Meyer, Brett JR-3 Fort Hays St. 4:06.97 2018 Frank Sevigne Husker Invite Feb 2, 2018
23 Mach, Wuoi SR-4 Grand Valley St. 4:07.12 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
24 Kipkosgei, Leakey JR-3 American Int'l 4:07.14 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
25 Moreau, Victor JR-3 Academy of Art 4:07.44 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
26 Dahlke, Jonathan SR-4 Mount Olive 4:07.54 Liberty Kickoff 2018 Jan 26, 2018
27 Taxter, Lucas JR-3 Stonehill 4:08.24 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
28 Craig, Adam SR-4 Mount Olive 4:08.28 Liberty Kickoff 2018 Jan 26, 2018
29 Young , Josh SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 4:08.33#@ 2018 Stinger Open Feb 16, 2018
30 Rodarte, Isaiah FR-1 Adams State 4:08.35#@ The Quad Jan 20, 2018
31 Kettle, Miller SO-2 Colorado Mines 4:08.36#@ Mines vs. CSU-Pueblo Dec 1, 2017
32 Eisengruber, Parker SO-2 Saginaw Valley 4:08.56 GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018
33 Crosswhite, Justin SO-2 Western Oregon 4:08.79 2018 SPU Final Qualifier Feb 24, 2018
34 Doherty, Rowan JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:08.82 2018 SPU Final Qualifier Feb 24, 2018
35 Allen, Benjamin SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 4:08.97# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
36 Robb, Paddy SO-2 Adams State 4:08.99#@ ASU NCAA Qualifier Feb 9, 2018
37 Perez, Christopher SO-2 Mount Olive 4:09.09# Camel City Invitational Feb 2, 2018
38 Hume, Kemani SR-4 American Int'l 4:09.28 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
39 Correia, Cameron FR-1 American Int'l 4:09.35 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
40 Lundberg, Zach SO-2 Sioux Falls 4:09.68 2018 Frank Sevigne Husker Invite Feb 2, 2018
41 Renner, Joe SO-2 Grand Valley St. 4:09.79 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
41 Vargas, Carlos JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:09.79 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
43 Klemz, Jacob SO-2 Washburn 4:09.86 2018 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
44 Link, Jacob SO-2 Metro State 4:09.90@ Air Force Open Feb 16, 2018
45 Gifford, Tom SR-4 Adams State 4:10.10 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
46 Duran, Michael FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 4:10.24 GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018
47 Panning, Zach JR-3 Grand Valley St. 4:10.60 GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018
48 Myers, Derek JR-3 U-Mary 4:10.71# Thundering Herd Classic Jan 13, 2018
49 Theisen, Jonah JR-3 Black Hills St. 4:11.20#@ 2018 Stinger Open Feb 16, 2018
49 Domagalski, Jacob SO-2 Grand Valley St. 4:11.20 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
51 Husch, Ross SO-2 Western State 4:11.22@ Colorado Invitational 2018 Feb 1, 2018
52 Brevig , Mason FR-1 Colorado Mines 4:11.26@ Colorado Invitational 2018 Feb 1, 2018
53 Steinbrecher, Keith SR-4 Merrimack 4:11.72 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
54 Airiau, Gatien SR-4 Academy of Art 4:11.74# Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
55 Mbuta, Dennis FR-1 Grand Valley St. 4:11.80 GVSU Open Jan 19, 2018
56 Hoenig, Tim JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 4:11.81# Camel City Invitational Feb 2, 2018
57 Walker, Devundrick JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 4:11.97 GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018
58 Winders, Javan FR-1 Southern Indiana 4:11.98 GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018
59 Roberts, Paul SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 4:12.03#@ Mines vs. CSU-Pueblo Dec 1, 2017
60 Paschal, Ro FR-1 Adams State 4:12.05#@ The Quad Jan 20, 2018
61 Pierce, Nate FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 4:12.11 2018 Frank Sevigne Husker Invite Feb 2, 2018
62 Too, Nehemia FR-1 Harding 4:12.16 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
63 Phelps, Trent JR-3 Dallas Baptist 4:12.43 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
64 Jones, David JR-3 Grand Valley St. 4:12.50 GVSU Open Jan 19, 2018
65 Benson, Khayvon SO-2 Shorter 4:12.91 Samford January Invitational Jan 19, 2018
66 Kraft, Jase SR-4 Sioux Falls 4:13.08#@ 2018 Stinger Open Feb 16, 2018
67 Dowd, Riley JR-3 Stonehill 4:13.10 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
68 Noble, Christian SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 4:13.21 Emory Crossplex Jan 21, 2018
69 McLeod, Wyatt FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 4:13.23# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
70 Chaplik, Noah FR-1 Malone 4:13.32 Univ. of Akron - College Invitational Feb 2, 2018
71 Berg, Sam SO-2 Metro State 4:13.33#@ Mines Twilight Classic Jan 20, 2018
72 Bosley, Cole JR-3 Emporia St. 4:13.45# Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 11, 2018
73 Smith, Harold SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 4:13.51# Camel City Invitational Feb 2, 2018
74 Spooner, Logan FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 4:13.62# Bison Open Feb 2, 2018
75 Kipchumba, Geoffrey SR-4 West Texas A&M 4:13.87@ Lone Star Conference Feb 24, 2018
76 Patel, Nepolian SR-4 Wingate 4:13.91# South Atlantic Indoor T&F Championships Feb 19, 2018
77 Retzlaff, Zach SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 4:14.24#@ ASU NCAA Qualifier Feb 9, 2018
77 Chaplik, Nick FR-1 Malone 4:14.24 Univ. of Akron - College Invitational Feb 2, 2018
79 Iverson, Jake SO-2 Black Hills St. 4:14.27# Bison Open Feb 2, 2018
80 Burson, Alexander SR-4 Pittsburg St. 4:14.39 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
81 Michels, Brian JR-3 Molloy 4:14.41 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
82 Demeule, Alex JR-3 Stonehill 4:14.63 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
83 Sutherland, Evan SO-2 Western State 4:14.84#@ The Quad Jan 20, 2018
84 Marson, Parker JR-3 Western Oregon 4:14.90 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
85 Weber, Alex SO-2 Cedarville 4:14.91# 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
86 Arlabosse, Hugo FR-1 Franklin Pierce 4:14.97# Panther Invitational @ Plymouth State Jan 20, 2018
87 Rayas, Stetson JR-3 Dallas Baptist 4:15.00# 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
88 Peterson, Josh SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 4:15.08# Snowshoe Open Feb 16, 2018
89 Marcano, Marc SR-4 Western State 4:15.40#@ Western Alumni Open Feb 17, 2018
90 Jones, Tyler JR-3 Western Oregon 4:15.43 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
91 Fey, Stephen FR-1 Western Oregon 4:15.44 2018 SPU Final Qualifier Feb 24, 2018
92 Laguera, Marcelo JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 4:15.46@ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 19, 2018
93 Broadbooks, Jerod SO-2 Lindenwood 4:15.53 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
94 Jessen, Henry SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 4:15.57# Snowshoe Open Feb 16, 2018
95 Stroh, Dominic JR-3 Shippensburg 4:15.58 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
96 Thomson, Ryan SR-4 West Texas A&M 4:15.60@ Texas Tech Red & Black Open Jan 26, 2018
96 Cooper, Austin SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 4:15.60 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
98 Nails, Hunter FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 4:15.69 2018 Alex Wilson Invitational Feb 17, 2018
99 Patrick, Brian FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 4:15.79 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
100 Ahl, Aaron FR-1 Simon Fraser 4:15.82 2018 SPU Final Qualifier Feb 24, 2018

Mile (Women)

DII Auto   4:45.13 DII Prov   4:59.70
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Thurman, Jenna SR-4 Adams State 4:41.32@ Colorado Invitational 2018 Feb 1, 2018
2 Flanagan, Roisin JR-3 Adams State 4:41.95 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
3 Ludge, Allie SO-2 Grand Valley St. 4:45.50 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 27, 2018
4 Berger, Sarah SR-4 Walsh 4:45.52 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26, 2018
5 McIntyre, Hannah SR-4 Hillsdale 4:46.77# Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
6 Konieczek, Alicja SR-4 Western State 4:47.27#@ Western Alumni Open Feb 17, 2018
7 Lehotay, Andra SO-2 Walsh 4:48.24 GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018
8 Zeis, Alexis SR-4 U-Mary 4:48.44# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
9 Duffie De Tassigny, Heloise JR-3 Flagler 4:48.60# JDL Last Chance Invitational Feb 25, 2018
10 Konieczek, Aneta FR-1 Western State 4:48.87#@ Western Alumni Open Feb 17, 2018
11 Van De Grift, Suzie SR-4 Western Oregon 4:48.95 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
12 Cook, Chloe JR-3 Colorado Mines 4:49.02@ Colorado Invitational 2018 Feb 1, 2018
13 Ceglowski, Taryn FR-1 Sioux Falls 4:49.31# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
14 Ritter, Celine FR-1 Mount Olive 4:49.38# JDL Last Chance Invitational Feb 25, 2018
15 Reicher, Molly SR-4 Colorado Mines 4:49.75@ Colorado Invitational 2018 Feb 1, 2018
16 Howley, Julia SR-4 Simon Fraser 4:50.46 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
17 Friend, Julie SR-4 California (Pa.) 4:50.83 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26, 2018
18 Walters, Rachael JR-3 Grand Valley St. 4:50.90 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 27, 2018
19 Wooten, Kayla SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 4:51.41@ Colorado Invitational 2018 Feb 1, 2018
20 Bassett, Miryam SR-4 Simon Fraser 4:51.92 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
21 Flanagan, Eilish JR-3 Adams State 4:52.08#@ The Quad Jan 20, 2018
22 Klotz, Molly SR-4 UC-Colo. Spgs. 4:52.19@ Air Force Open Feb 16, 2018
23 Patterson, Gina JR-3 Grand Valley St. 4:54.06 2018 Meyo Invitational Feb 2, 2018
24 Eads, Allysen JR-3 Hillsdale 4:54.39 GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018
25 Parsons, Stefanie FR-1 Edinboro 4:54.70 GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018
26 Tromp, Emily SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 4:54.74# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
27 Seward, Sophie JR-3 Western State 4:54.94#@ Western Alumni Open Feb 17, 2018
28 Schuette, Jaiden JR-3 U-Mary 4:54.98# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
29 Perez, Tamara SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 4:55.96 2018 SPU Final Qualifier Feb 24, 2018
30 Wolkenhauer, Hannah JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 4:55.99# Camel City Invitational Feb 2, 2018
31 Fehr, Jasmine FR-1 Edinboro 4:56.11 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 27, 2018
32 Bendewald, Rachel SR-4 Grand Valley St. 4:56.15 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
33 Buwalda, Emily SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 4:56.63# Camel City Invitational Feb 2, 2018
34 Nock, Paige JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:56.99 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
35 Hanle, Leah SO-2 Mount Olive 4:57.09 Liberty Kickoff 2018 Jan 26, 2018
36 Crouch, Abby SO-2 Grand Valley St. 4:57.14 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
37 Boxall, Charlee SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 4:57.43# Camel City Invitational Feb 2, 2018
38 Phelippeau, Swann FR-1 Academy of Art 4:57.53# Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
39 Crone, Erin SR-4 Bellarmine 4:57.56 GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018
40 Lipski, Lauren SR-4 Colorado Mesa 4:57.60#@ Western Alumni Open Feb 17, 2018
41 Noall, Lucie JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 4:57.62# JDL Last Chance Invitational Feb 25, 2018
42 Roberts, Miriam JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 4:58.16@ Colorado Invitational 2018 Feb 1, 2018
43 Hill, Summer SR-4 California (Pa.) 4:58.65 GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018
44 Maurmann, Nicole SR-4 Western Oregon 4:58.94 2018 SPU Final Qualifier Feb 24, 2018
45 Goen, Madison SO-2 Grand Valley St. 4:58.98 GVSU Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
46 Baker, Erin JR-3 Minnesota State 4:59.10 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
47 Maness, Gillian SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 4:59.25@ Colorado Invitational 2018 Feb 1, 2018
48 Mortensen, Sierra FR-1 Washburn 4:59.51 2018 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
49 Hannon, Elizabeth JR-3 Stonehill 4:59.67 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
50 Borowski, Meaghan JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 4:59.76# MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
51 Gryschka, Melina SR-4 Southern Indiana 4:59.83# GLVC Conference Championships Feb 24, 2018
52 Dunn, Diana SO-2 West Chester 5:00.15 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
53 Sawyer, Christina FR-1 Hillsdale 5:00.20# Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
54 Charleson, Mary SR-4 Seattle Pacific 5:00.29 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
55 Hansen, Raissa SR-4 Winona State 5:00.42# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
56 Stressling, Eileen JR-3 Azusa Pacific 5:01.11@ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 19, 2018
57 Knox, Emily SR-4 Stonehill 5:01.50 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
58 Becker, Kieren SR-4 Northern Michigan 5:01.56 GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018
59 Penticuff, Stephanie SO-2 Southwest Baptist 5:01.70 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
60 Roberts, Lindsay SR-4 Fort Hays St. 5:02.01 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
61 Montenegro, Desire JR-3 Adams State 5:02.09@ Colorado Invitational 2018 Feb 1, 2018
62 Etelamaki, Kathryn SO-2 Ferris State 5:02.23 GVSU Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
63 Hansen, Camille SR-4 San Francisco St. 5:02.51 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
64 Eberle , Brook FR-1 Colorado Mines 5:02.86#@ RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
65 Reeves, Tori SR-4 Walsh 5:02.91 GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018
66 Weber, Tabitha FR-1 Southwest Baptist 5:02.96 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
67 Williams, Talya SR-4 LIU Post 5:03.29 Dr. Sander Invitational Armory Challenge (College/Open) Jan 25, 2018
68 Lastra, Anna SO-2 Stonehill 5:03.38# URI Sorlien Memorial Invitational Jan 20, 2018
69 Almasri, Layla FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 5:03.56@ Don Kirby Elite Feb 9, 2018
70 Gonzales, Taylor FR-1 Montevallo 5:03.65 Emory Crossplex Jan 21, 2018
71 Fox, Kate SO-2 U-Mary 5:04.29# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
72 Smith, Makenzie SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 5:04.40# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
73 Staffen, Nikki SO-2 Winona State 5:04.43# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
74 Marston, Kialeigh SO-2 Assumption 5:04.58# URI Sorlien Memorial Invitational Jan 20, 2018
75 Fulkroad, Tori SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 5:04.64 Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018
76 Meuwissen, Piper FR-1 Adams State 5:04.72#@ RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
77 Bailey, Lauren FR-1 Indianapolis 5:04.80# GLVC Conference Championships Feb 24, 2018
78 Love, Haylee SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) 5:04.87 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 1, 2017
79 Dumas, Iman SR-4 American Int'l 5:04.93# 2018 NE 10 Indoor Championship Feb 17, 2018
80 Foote, Alyssa SO-2 Seattle Pacific 5:05.00 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
81 Lilly, Kate SO-2 Seattle Pacific 5:05.18 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
82 Rogahn, Anna SO-2 Winona State 5:05.20# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
83 Soli, Cassidy SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 5:05.25# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
84 Fredrick, Abbie SO-2 Black Hills St. 5:05.30# Bison Open Feb 2, 2018
85 Ogren, Molly SR-4 Lewis 5:05.44 GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018
86 Drennan, Madison JR-3 Harding 5:05.46 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
87 Pabla, Harleen JR-3 Stanislaus State 5:05.47 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 1, 2017
88 Roberts, Lauren SR-4 Fort Hays St. 5:05.61 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
89 Penkala, Lauren JR-3 Flagler 5:05.86# JDL Last Chance Invitational Feb 25, 2018
90 Mejia, Cynthia SO-2 Stanislaus State 5:05.91 2018 Jacksons Invitational Feb 2, 2018
91 Schurr, Carissa FR-1 Ferris State 5:05.94 GVSU Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
92 Minczuk, Alicja FR-1 Harding 5:05.95 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
93 Morales, Clarissa SO-2 Stanislaus State 5:06.07 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 1, 2017
94 Thompson, Hannah JR-3 Malone 5:06.22 Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
95 Smith, Jade SR-4 Malone 5:06.36# G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
96 Davison, Melissa JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 5:06.39 2018 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
97 McCune, Claire FR-1 Drury 5:06.71# GLVC Conference Championships Feb 24, 2018
98 Blowers, Holly SO-2 Northern Michigan 5:06.72 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
99 Anger, Olivia SO-2 Winona State 5:06.78# MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
100 Tomlin, Alicia SR-4 Saginaw Valley 5:06.87 GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018