2017-2018 NCCAA Indoor Qualifying List

ICON KEY:NCCAA
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

NCCAA   7.18
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Johnson, Qawtavis JR-3 Central Christian 6.76 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
2 Jones, John JR-3 Central Christian 6.77 NAIA National Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2018
3 Birdsong, Demaijah FR-1 Central Christian 6.81 Cavalier Invitational 2018 Jan 12, 2018
4 Mitchell, Jamique JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 6.90 2017 Blue and Gold Invitational Dec 1, 2017
5 Ramsey, Dikerrio SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 6.92 Dunamis Super Meet Feb 8, 2018
6 Edwards, Nick SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 6.95 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2018 Jan 12, 2018
7 Harrison, Tracey SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 7.03 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
7 White, Derek SO-2 Central Christian 7.03 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
7 Thomas, Jordan JR-3 Campbellsville 7.03 Friday Night Invitational Jan 19, 2018
10 Thomas, Alfred JR-3 Central Christian 7.04 SDSU DII Invitational Jan 19, 2018
10 White JR., Derrick FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 7.04 Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 18, 2018
12 Price, Carter SO-2 York (Neb.) 7.05 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
12 Leyva, Alan JR-3 Central Christian 7.05 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
14 Griffith, Ezra JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 7.07 2017 Blue and Gold Invitational Dec 1, 2017
14 Neal, Bobby SR-4 Greenville 7.07 Principia Invite Feb 23, 2018
14 Downs, Jordan JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 7.07 GVSU Open Jan 19, 2018
17 Carroll, Damario SO-2 Virginia-Lynchburg 7.10 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
18 Noel, Mark FR-1 Central Christian 7.13@ Texas Tech Matador Quaifier Feb 16, 2018
19 Webb, Garland SO-2 Campbellsville 7.14 Friday Night Invitational Jan 19, 2018
20 Jackson, Thomas FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 7.16 2017 Blue and Gold Invitational Dec 1, 2017
21 Maxwell, Jannai SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 7.17 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2018 Jan 12, 2018
22 Davis , Jackson SO-2 Southwestern Christian 7.18 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
22 Guinn, Michael SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 7.18 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 2, 2017
22 Vela, Carlos SO-2 Central Christian 7.18 Bill Butterworth Classic Jan 27, 2018
22 Sperry, Travis SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 7.18 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
22 House, Dominique FR-1 Dallas Baptist 7.18 MSSU Southern Invitational Jan 13, 2018
27 Holt, Mahari SO-2 Greenville 7.19 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
28 Pridgen, Joshua SO-2 Grace 7.20 Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 20, 2018
29 Thomas, Andric SR-4 Belhaven 7.21 Samford Open Indoor 2018 Feb 9, 2018
30 Ihu, Grey FR-1 Campbellsville 7.22 Friday Night Invitational Jan 19, 2018
31 Blanchard, Tyler JR-3 Belhaven 7.24(55) Sewanee Tiger Indoor Invitational Feb 3, 2018
32 Thomas, Kermit SR-4 York (Neb.) 7.25 2018 Concordia Classic Jan 26, 2018
32 Held, Mason JR-3 York (Neb.) 7.25 2018 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 10, 2018
32 Ford, Edwin SO-2 Campbellsville 7.25 Friday Night Invitational Jan 19, 2018
35 Cole, Noah JR-3 Grace 7.26 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
36 Smith, Ethan FR-1 Southwestern Christian 7.27 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
37 Jackson, Jaron JR-3 Campbellsville 7.29 Friday Night Invitational Jan 19, 2018
38 Granger, Kalieb SO-2 McMurry 7.30@ Texas Tech Open Feb 2, 2018
39 Stubbs, Bradley JR-3 Greenville 7.31 Principia Invite Feb 23, 2018
40 Bettinger, Isaac FR-1 Central Christian 7.32 Bill Butterworth Classic Jan 27, 2018
40 Burt, Zachary FR-1 McMurry 7.32 UCO Open Feb 10, 2018
42 Smith, Tre' SR-4 McMurry 7.34@ Texas Tech Open Feb 2, 2018
43 Pacheco, Andrew SO-2 Dallas Baptist 7.35 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
43 Martin, David JR-3 Greenville 7.35 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
43 Lamb, Russell SO-2 Greenville 7.35 Principia Invite Feb 23, 2018
46 Lewis, Tyler SO-2 Campbellsville 7.36 DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018
46 Minor, Jordan FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 7.36 MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
48 Oscar, Steven SO-2 Greenville 7.37 Titan Frist Chance 2017 Dec 2, 2017
49 Kyser, Wade JR-3 Cedarville 7.38 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 2, 2017
50 Wright, Tanner SO-2 McMurry 7.39@ Texas Tech Open Feb 2, 2018
51 Kitson, Cameron SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 7.40 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
51 Fox, Philip SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 7.40 2017 Blue and Gold Invitational Dec 1, 2017
53 Johnson, Decorian SR-4 McMurry 7.41 UCO Open Feb 10, 2018
54 Boxer, Josh JR-3 Cedarville 7.42 Conference Crossover-Hosted by Hillsdale College Jan 20, 2018
55 Griffin, Kaprice SO-2 McMurry 7.43@ Texas Tech Open Feb 2, 2018
55 Williams, Isaiah FR-1 Brewton-Parker 7.43 Dunamis Super Meet Feb 8, 2018
55 Donovan, David SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 7.43 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
58 Ajiboye, Sheyi SO-2 York (Neb.) 7.44 2018 KCAC Indoor Championships Feb 2, 2018
58 Fink, Alex FR-1 Greenville 7.44 Principia Invite Feb 23, 2018
58 Hickerson, Thomas SO-2 Grace 7.44 Sean Brady Conditioner Dec 2, 2017
58 Moeller, Taylor JR-3 Greenville 7.44 Titan Frist Chance 2017 Dec 2, 2017
62 Young, Jordan SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 7.45 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
62 Johnson, Cameron JR-3 Grace 7.45 Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 20, 2018
62 Oliver, Jordan SR-4 Regent University 7.45 CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2017
65 Hernandez, Frank SO-2 Central Christian 7.46 Cavalier Invitational 2018 Jan 12, 2018
65 Salinas, Alfonso FR-1 McMurry 7.46 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
67 Audette, Ryan FR-1 Southwestern Christian 7.47 UCO Open Feb 10, 2018
67 Taylor, Randy JR-3 Southwestern Christian 7.47 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
67 Treece, David FR-1 Dallas Baptist 7.47 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
70 Wells, Dylan SO-2 Dallas Baptist 7.50 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
71 Smith, Blythe FR-1 Central Christian 7.51 Bill Butterworth Classic Jan 27, 2018
72 Veasley, Devin FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 7.53 Clemson Opener Dec 9, 2017
72 Scott, Keyron FR-1 Greenville 7.53 Principia Invite Feb 23, 2018
74 Boldt, Grant FR-1 Cedarville 7.54 Conference Crossover-Hosted by Hillsdale College Jan 20, 2018
75 Dulap, LaDerious FR-1 Belhaven 7.55 Samford Open Indoor 2018 Feb 9, 2018
76 Nash, Jeremaine JR-3 Ottawa University (AZ) 7.56@ Mountain T's Invitational and Multi's Feb 2, 2018
76 Smith, Javion FR-1 Greenville 7.56 Principia Invite Feb 23, 2018
78 LeDuc, Sean JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 7.57 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
78 Chery, Jamesley Warner 7.57 ERAU Indoor - Outdoor Challenge Jan 20, 2018
80 Hughes, Matt SR-4 Greenville 7.58 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
81 Foster, Brock SO-2 McMurry 7.59 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
82 Oliver, Ryan SR-4 Regent University 7.60 CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2017
83 Rossin, Cahlyl FR-1 McMurry 7.61 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
84 Zuercher, Ben FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 7.63 GVSU Open Jan 19, 2018
85 Baumann, Andre JR-3 Cedarville 7.64 G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
85 Thomas, Ed FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 7.64@ Mountain T's Invitational and Multi's Feb 2, 2018
87 Graydon, Donovan FR-1 Greenville 7.65 Principia Relays Jan 26, 2018
87 Epley, Jack FR-1 Greenville 7.65 Principia Invite Feb 23, 2018
89 Brown-Shannon, Jon SO-2 McMurry 7.66 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
89 Chase, Chrishard FR-1 Belhaven 7.66(55) McNeese State College #2 Jan 26, 2018
91 Williams, Wesley FR-1 Cedarville 7.67 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
91 Faucher, Zach SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 7.67 Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Dec 1, 2017
93 Stuckey, Isaac JR-3 Grace 7.69 Sean Brady Conditioner Dec 2, 2017
94 Evans, Bradford SO-2 Campbellsville 7.70 Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 10, 2018
95 Was, Christian SO-2 Southwestern Christian 7.72 MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 2, 2018
95 Frame, Ross SO-2 York (Neb.) 7.72 Charlie Foster Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 8, 2017
97 Sansone, Anthony FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 7.75 Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Dec 1, 2017
98 Collier, Kameron FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 7.77 Dunamis Super Meet Feb 8, 2018
99 Douglas, Nicholas JR-3 Warner 7.79 Warrior Alumni Meet Feb 10, 2018
100 Barnes, Noah FR-1 Greenville 7.81 Principia Invite Feb 23, 2018

60 Meters (Women)

NCCAA   8.22
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hayward, Chelsea SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 7.60 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26, 2018
2 Amstad, Kathleen JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 7.71 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
3 King, Lyric SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 7.78 Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 18, 2018
4 Barton, Amy SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 7.80 Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 18, 2018
5 Spears-Rogers, Monnie FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 7.86 MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
5 Lewis, Jami SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 7.86 Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 18, 2018
7 Randolph, Brianna FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 7.87 Brockport Thursday Night Invite Feb 8, 2018
8 Bernard, Samantha SR-4 Cedarville 7.93 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 2, 2017
8 Smith, Lyndsey JR-3 Cedarville 7.93 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
10 Haney, Morgan SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 7.94 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 2, 2017
11 HYMAN, OSHIN SR-4 Warner 7.97 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
11 Barthell, Deja JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 7.97 Clemson Opener Dec 9, 2017
13 Shelfer, McKaila SR-4 McMurry 8.04 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
14 Achenbach, Kayla SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 8.06 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 2, 2017
14 Roth, Emily FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 8.06 2017 Blue and Gold Invitational Dec 1, 2017
16 Woodard-Johnson, Ja'Zell JR-3 Campbellsville 8.07 Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 10, 2018
17 Teasley, Casandra SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 8.08 JDL College Dual Meet Madness Jan 28, 2018
18 Washington, Alexis Southwestern Christian 8.09 2017 Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 2, 2017
19 Julian, Skylar JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 8.10 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2018 Jan 12, 2018
20 Scott, A'Miracle FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 8.14 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2018 Jan 12, 2018
21 Montgomery, Linsey FR-1 Dallas Baptist 8.16 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
21 Staley, Jessica FR-1 Greenville 8.16 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
23 Parker, Valerie JR-3 Dallas Baptist 8.21 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
24 Miller, Riley JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 8.23 2017 Blue and Gold Invitational Dec 1, 2017
25 Smith, Jenae SO-2 Dallas Baptist 8.25 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
25 Jackey, Alexis SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 8.25 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
27 Crockett, Shamaujae SR-4 McMurry 8.29 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
28 Smith, Tamia FR-1 Campbellsville 8.31 DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018
29 Smith , Temar FR-1 Central Christian 8.34 Cavalier Invitational 2018 Jan 12, 2018
30 Campbell, Chyna FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 8.37 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2018 Jan 12, 2018
31 Allen, Ta'Neshya FR-1 Campbellsville 8.38 Friday Night Invitational Jan 19, 2018
32 Dornan, Teychiana FR-1 Campbellsville 8.39 Vanderbilt Opener Dec 2, 2017
32 Williams, Diamond JR-3 McMurry 8.39 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
32 Dugan, Ashley SR-4 York (Neb.) 8.39 Charlie Foster Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 8, 2017
32 Miller, Michaela SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 8.39 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
32 Hunter, Katrice JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 8.39 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2018 Jan 12, 2018
37 Tarver, Alize SO-2 McMurry 8.41 UCO Open Feb 10, 2018
37 Malone, Brookelyn SO-2 McMurry 8.41@ Texas Tech Open Feb 2, 2018
39 Wojciechowski, Danielle JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 8.43 Circle Logistics Warrior Invite Dec 9, 2017
40 Isaac, Analysa SR-4 Regent University 8.44 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
41 Long, Matiya SO-2 Southwestern Christian 8.45 MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 2, 2018
42 Tober, Haleigh SO-2 Dallas Baptist 8.48 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
43 Williams, Dereka SO-2 Central Christian 8.49 SDSU DII Invitational Jan 19, 2018
43 McMahon, Li'Mackie FR-1 Warner 8.49 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
43 Moses, Stephanie SO-2 Dallas Baptist 8.49 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
46 Shelton, Quinn SO-2 Grace 8.50 Defiance College Invitational 2018 Jan 27, 2018
47 Glenn, Anjell FR-1 Campbellsville 8.53 Friday Night Invitational Jan 19, 2018
47 Tucker, Taylor FR-1 Greenville 8.53 Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 10, 2018
47 Bonnell, JaLeea SR-4 Belhaven 8.53(55) Sewanee Tiger Indoor Invitational Feb 3, 2018
50 King, Alysica SR-4 Regent University 8.55 CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2017
51 Worthem, Kierstyn FR-1 Grace 8.57 Sean Brady Conditioner Dec 2, 2017
52 Austin, Sabrina SR-4 York (Neb.) 8.58 2018 Concordia Classic Jan 26, 2018
53 Bouldin, Kelsi FR-1 Belhaven 8.66(55) McNeese State College #2 Jan 26, 2018
54 Sebastian, Michaela JR-3 Campbellsville 8.68 Friday Night Invitational Jan 19, 2018
54 Whannell, Kyla JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 8.68 Highlander Invitational Jan 19, 2018
56 Doggett, Cassidy SO-2 McMurry 8.69 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
57 Bell, Destiny SO-2 Campbellsville 8.75 Vanderbilt Opener Dec 2, 2017
57 Molina, Alyssa SO-2 McMurry 8.75 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
59 Williams, Alexis FR-1 Grace 8.78 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
59 Vilarinho, Melinda SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 8.78 Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Dec 1, 2017
61 Osborne, Jessica Warner 8.80 ERAU Indoor - Outdoor Challenge Jan 20, 2018
61 O'Campo, Nelly FR-1 Central Christian 8.80 Cavalier Invitational 2018 Jan 12, 2018
63 Torrell, Brianna SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 8.82 Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
64 Goffner, Jordan SO-2 Belhaven 8.87 Samford Open Indoor 2018 Feb 9, 2018
65 Pullins, Abigail FR-1 Cedarville 8.96 G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
66 Holt, Aaliyah JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 8.98 Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Dec 1, 2017
67 Edelen, Daisha FR-1 Campbellsville 9.07 Friday Night Invitational Jan 19, 2018
68 Spencer, Bekah SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 9.10 GVSU Open Jan 19, 2018
69 Hartin, Gabbie SO-2 Greenville 9.14 Jim Green Invitational Feb 3, 2018
70 Holmes, Rachel SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 9.30 Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
71 Dearing, Mahailya JR-3 Belhaven 9.31(55) Sewanee Tiger Indoor Invitational Feb 3, 2018
72 Currie, Destiny FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 9.39 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 2, 2017
73 James, Cydney SO-2 Belhaven 9.58(55) Sewanee Tiger Indoor Invitational Feb 3, 2018
74 Gunasinghe, Dilini JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 9.86 RIT Early Season Invitational Dec 7, 2017
75 Anderson, Emily FR-1 Grace 10.17 Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 20, 2018

200 Meters (Men)

NCCAA   23.20
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Johnson, Qawtavis JR-3 Central Christian 21.88# Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
2 Thomas, Alfred JR-3 Central Christian 21.98# 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
3 Jones, John JR-3 Central Christian 22.17# Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
4 Ramsey, Dikerrio SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 22.29 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
5 Held, Mason JR-3 York (Neb.) 22.36 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
6 White JR., Derrick FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 22.46 Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 18, 2018
7 Neal, Bobby SR-4 Greenville 22.58 Principia Invite Feb 23, 2018
8 Price, Carter SO-2 York (Neb.) 22.69 2018 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 10, 2018
9 Sperry, Travis SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 22.70 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
10 White, Derek SO-2 Central Christian 22.73#@ Texas Tech Matador Quaifier Feb 16, 2018
11 Jackson, Thomas FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 22.78 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
12 Maxwell, Jannai SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 22.84# ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2018 Jan 12, 2018
13 Ray, Dymitric FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 22.86# Liberty Kickoff 2018 Jan 26, 2018
14 Mitchell, Jamique JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 22.87 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
15 Harrison, Tracey SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 22.88 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
16 Colaire, Ashton SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 22.95 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
17 Leyva, Alan JR-3 Central Christian 22.97 Cavalier Invitational 2018 Jan 12, 2018
18 Thomas, Jordan JR-3 Campbellsville 22.98# Vanderbilt Opener Dec 2, 2017
19 Davis , Jackson SO-2 Southwestern Christian 23.04 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
19 House, Dominique FR-1 Dallas Baptist 23.04# Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
21 Vela, Carlos SO-2 Central Christian 23.05 Bill Butterworth Classic Jan 27, 2018
22 Caldwell, Shonquez SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 23.08# Liberty Kickoff 2018 Jan 26, 2018
23 Holmes, Leonard SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 23.11# Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2018 Feb 2, 2018
24 Edwards, Nick SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 23.21# ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2018 Jan 12, 2018
24 Pridgen, Joshua SO-2 Grace 23.21 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
26 Templeton, Tre FR-1 Central Christian 23.27 Cavalier Open 2018 Feb 2, 2018
27 Kemp, Jonathan SR-4 Regent University 23.29 Vince Brown Invitational Feb 4, 2018
28 Kyser, Wade JR-3 Cedarville 23.30 G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
28 Frails, Devin SR-4 Brewton-Parker 23.30# 2018 KMS Invitational Jan 28, 2018
30 Ajiboye, Sheyi SO-2 York (Neb.) 23.38 Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 13, 2018
31 Birdsong, Demaijah FR-1 Central Christian 23.40# Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
32 Boxer, Josh JR-3 Cedarville 23.42 G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
33 Bernard, Josiah SR-4 Cedarville 23.43 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 2018 Feb 2, 2018
34 Watson, Tamarick SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 23.45# Dunamis Super Meet Feb 8, 2018
35 Donovan, David SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 23.46 Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
36 Smith, Tre' SR-4 McMurry 23.49 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
37 Moreland, Shamar FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 23.51#@ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 19, 2018
38 Thomas, Andric SR-4 Belhaven 23.52# Samford Open Indoor 2018 Feb 9, 2018
39 Jackson, Jaron JR-3 Campbellsville 23.53# Vanderbilt Opener Dec 2, 2017
39 Carrico, Caleb SO-2 Cedarville 23.53 G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
39 Carroll, Damario SO-2 Virginia-Lynchburg 23.53 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
42 Wood, Noah SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 23.54# 2017 Blue and Gold Invitational Dec 1, 2017
43 Johnson, Cameron JR-3 Grace 23.62 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
44 Zuercher, Ben FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 23.64# 2017 Blue and Gold Invitational Dec 1, 2017
45 Holt, Mahari SO-2 Greenville 23.65 Principia Invite Feb 23, 2018
46 Burt, Zachary FR-1 McMurry 23.70 UCO Open Feb 10, 2018
47 Blake, James FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 23.72# Dunamis Super Meet Feb 8, 2018
48 Fink, Alex FR-1 Greenville 23.76 Principia Invite Feb 23, 2018
49 Audette, Ryan FR-1 Southwestern Christian 23.77 UCO Open Feb 10, 2018
49 Lester, Jonah FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 23.77# 2017 Blue and Gold Invitational Dec 1, 2017
51 Mott, Bailey FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 23.82 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
52 Ihu, Grey FR-1 Campbellsville 23.83 DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018
53 Finley, Steven FR-1 Dallas Baptist 23.90# Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
54 Pierce, Jackson SO-2 Greenville 23.92 Principia Invite Feb 23, 2018
55 Young, Jordan SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 23.96 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
55 Barbee, Demanuel FR-1 Campbellsville 23.96 DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018
57 Pacheco, Andrew SO-2 Dallas Baptist 23.97# Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
58 Oscar, Steven SO-2 Greenville 23.98 Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 10, 2018
59 Blanchard, Tyler JR-3 Belhaven 23.99# Samford Open Indoor 2018 Feb 9, 2018
59 James, Jevon FR-1 Central Christian 23.99 Bill Butterworth Classic Jan 27, 2018
59 Germany, Sean FR-1 McMurry 23.99#@ Red Raider Invitational Jan 19, 2018
62 Griffin, Kaprice SO-2 McMurry 24.00 UCO Open Feb 10, 2018
63 Wright, Tanner SO-2 McMurry 24.01 UCO Open Feb 10, 2018
64 Fabian, Kelvin SO-2 Southwestern Christian 24.03 UCO Invitational Jan 20, 2018
65 Treece, David FR-1 Dallas Baptist 24.04# Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
66 Thomas, Kermit SR-4 York (Neb.) 24.05# 2018 KCAC Indoor Championships Feb 2, 2018
67 Oliver, Jordan SR-4 Regent University 24.07 CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2017
68 Cole, Noah JR-3 Grace 24.15 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
69 Hernandez, Frank SO-2 Central Christian 24.16# Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
70 Hernandez, Abe FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 24.17 MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
70 Hughes, Matt SR-4 Greenville 24.17 Principia Invite Feb 23, 2018
72 Slade, William FR-1 Warner 24.20# Warrior Alumni Meet Feb 10, 2018
73 Cooley, Austin FR-1 Central Christian 24.21#@ Texas Tech Matador Quaifier Feb 16, 2018
74 Brown-Shannon, Jon SO-2 McMurry 24.26 UCO Open Feb 10, 2018
74 Salinas, Alfonso FR-1 McMurry 24.26#@ Red Raider Invitational Jan 19, 2018
76 Gonzalez, Jonathan SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 24.27# Clemson Opener Dec 9, 2017
77 Scott, Keyron FR-1 Greenville 24.29 Principia Invite Feb 23, 2018
78 Allen, Darius JR-3 Ottawa University (AZ) 24.33#@ Mountain T's Invitational and Multi's Feb 2, 2018
79 Guinn, Michael SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 24.34# Clemson Opener Dec 9, 2017
80 Fisher, Jack FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 24.36 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
81 Smith, Ethan FR-1 Southwestern Christian 24.37# Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
82 Walley, Christopher SO-2 Regent University 24.38 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
83 Kemp, Kelton FR-1 Belhaven 24.40# Samford Open Indoor 2018 Feb 9, 2018
84 Martin, David JR-3 Greenville 24.43 Principia Invite Feb 23, 2018
85 Douglas, Nicholas Warner 24.48# ERAU Indoor - Outdoor Challenge Jan 20, 2018
85 Stubbs, Bradley JR-3 Greenville 24.48 Principia Invite Feb 23, 2018
87 Rager, Ryan FR-1 Cedarville 24.50 Conference Crossover-Hosted by Hillsdale College Jan 20, 2018
88 Landadio, Chris FR-1 Cedarville 24.54 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 2018 Feb 2, 2018
88 Williams, Jacob FR-1 McMurry 24.54 UCO Open Feb 10, 2018
88 Lamb, Russell SO-2 Greenville 24.54 Titan Frist Chance 2017 Dec 2, 2017
91 Jackson, Malik FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 24.55# Clemson Opener Dec 9, 2017
92 Bettinger, Isaac FR-1 Central Christian 24.63 Cavalier Invitational 2018 Jan 12, 2018
93 Reger, Dan SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 24.69 Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 26, 2018
94 Williams, Isaiah FR-1 Brewton-Parker 24.71# Dunamis Super Meet Feb 8, 2018
95 Veasley, Devin FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 24.72# Clemson Opener Dec 9, 2017
95 McGee, Chris SO-2 Greenville 24.72 Principia Invite Feb 23, 2018
97 Chery, Jamesley Warner 24.75# ERAU Indoor - Outdoor Challenge Jan 20, 2018
98 Swift, Jeleel SO-2 Warner 24.77 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
99 Minor, Jordan FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 24.79#@ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 19, 2018
100 Blehm, Cale FR-1 Southwestern Christian 24.82 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018

200 Meters (Women)

NCCAA   27.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hayward, Chelsea SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 23.80 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
2 Barton, Amy SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 25.23 Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 18, 2018
3 Lewis, Jami SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 25.49 Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 18, 2018
4 Amstad, Kathleen JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 25.67# SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26, 2018
5 King, Lyric SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 26.06 Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 18, 2018
5 Haney, Morgan SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 26.06 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 2, 2017
7 HYMAN, OSHIN SR-4 Warner 26.18 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
8 Randolph, Brianna FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 26.27 Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
9 Roth, Emily FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 26.29 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
10 Smith, Brandy SO-2 Central Christian 26.31 Bill Butterworth Classic Jan 27, 2018
11 Massey, Destiny FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 26.34 Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 18, 2018
12 Button, Kristina JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 26.38 Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
13 Bilal, Gozeila FR-1 Dallas Baptist 26.52# Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
14 Shelfer, McKaila SR-4 McMurry 26.54#@ Red Raider Invitational Jan 19, 2018
15 Spears-Rogers, Monnie FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 26.58 MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
16 Dugan, Ashley SR-4 York (Neb.) 26.59 2018 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 10, 2018
17 Smith, Lyndsey JR-3 Cedarville 26.66# GVSU Big Meet- Saturday Feb 10, 2018
17 Teasley, Casandra SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 26.66# Dunamis Super Meet Feb 8, 2018
19 Scott, A'Miracle FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 26.86 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 2, 2017
20 Achenbach, Kayla SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 26.88# ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2018 Jan 12, 2018
21 Murray, Amanda JR-3 Central Christian 26.90# Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
22 Barthell, Deja JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 27.06# Clemson Opener Dec 9, 2017
23 Greenwood, Amanda FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 27.08 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
24 Montgomery, Linsey FR-1 Dallas Baptist 27.17 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
25 Miller, Michaela SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 27.35 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
26 Osueke, Blessing FR-1 York (Neb.) 27.43 2018 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 10, 2018
26 Parker, Valerie JR-3 Dallas Baptist 27.43# Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
28 Crockett, Shamaujae SR-4 McMurry 27.44# Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
29 Whannell, Kyla JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 27.53 Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Dec 1, 2017
30 Rohda, Hannah SO-2 York (Neb.) 27.54 2018 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 10, 2018
31 Staley, Jessica FR-1 Greenville 27.56 Snow Bird Open Jan 20, 2018
32 Gouwens, Leah SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 27.68 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
33 Johnson, Hanah SO-2 Cedarville 27.71 Jessica Starks Open Jan 27, 2018
34 Miller, Riley JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 27.79# 2017 Blue and Gold Invitational Dec 1, 2017
35 Schumaker, Brooklyn SR-4 Belhaven 27.82# Sewanee Tiger Indoor Invitational Feb 3, 2018
36 Tarver, Alize SO-2 McMurry 27.86#@ Texas Tech Open Feb 2, 2018
37 Washington, Alexis Southwestern Christian 27.89 UCO Invitational Jan 20, 2018
38 Campbell, Chyna FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 27.90# ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2018 Jan 12, 2018
38 Smith , Temar FR-1 Central Christian 27.90# Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
40 Fields, Shavon SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 27.94# Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2018 Feb 2, 2018
41 McMahon, Li'Mackie FR-1 Warner 27.96 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
42 Anz, Hannah FR-1 Dallas Baptist 27.98# Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
43 Long, Matiya SO-2 Southwestern Christian 28.10 MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 2, 2018
44 Allen, Ta'Neshya FR-1 Campbellsville 28.12 Friday Night Invitational Jan 19, 2018
45 Wright, Alisha SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 28.13 JDL College Dual Meet Madness Jan 28, 2018
46 Hunter, Katrice JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 28.19# Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2018 Feb 2, 2018
47 Warren, Brooklyn FR-1 Cedarville 28.20 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 2, 2017
48 Jackey, Alexis SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 28.21 Fred Wilt Invitational Jan 26, 2018
49 Molina, Alyssa SO-2 McMurry 28.31 UCO Open Feb 10, 2018
49 Golden, Sarah SO-2 Regent University 28.31 CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2017
51 Shelton, Quinn SO-2 Grace 28.48 Defiance College Invitational 2018 Jan 27, 2018
52 Malone, Brookelyn SO-2 McMurry 28.52#@ Texas Tech Open Feb 2, 2018
53 Fowler, Jayda JR-3 Greenville 28.56 Principia Invite Feb 23, 2018
54 Bonnell, JaLeea SR-4 Belhaven 28.63# Sewanee Tiger Indoor Invitational Feb 3, 2018
55 Smith, Tamia FR-1 Campbellsville 28.71 DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018
56 Tucker, Taylor FR-1 Greenville 28.73 Principia Relays Jan 26, 2018
57 Whigham, Bre'Anna SO-2 Central Christian 28.79 Bill Butterworth Classic Jan 27, 2018
57 Anderson, Amanda JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 28.79 Brockport Thursday Night Invite Feb 8, 2018
59 Glenn, Anjell FR-1 Campbellsville 28.85 Friday Night Invitational Jan 19, 2018
60 Austin, Sabrina SR-4 York (Neb.) 28.88# Charlie Foster Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 8, 2017
61 Fredrickson, Hannah SR-4 Central Christian 28.89 Bill Butterworth Classic Jan 27, 2018
62 Dornan, Teychiana FR-1 Campbellsville 28.91# Vanderbilt Opener Dec 2, 2017
63 Woodard-Johnson, Ja'Zell JR-3 Campbellsville 28.96 DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018
64 Doggett, Cassidy SO-2 McMurry 29.05#@ Texas Tech Open Feb 2, 2018
65 Isaac, Analysa SR-4 Regent University 29.11 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
66 Worthem, Kierstyn FR-1 Grace 29.19 Sean Brady Conditioner Dec 2, 2017
67 Vilarinho, Melinda SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 29.23 Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
68 Williams, Diamond JR-3 McMurry 29.35#@ Red Raider Invitational Jan 19, 2018
69 Valencia , Victoria FR-1 Central Christian 29.36#@ Texas Tech Matador Quaifier Feb 16, 2018
70 Bouldin, Kelsi FR-1 Belhaven 29.50 McNeese State College #2 Jan 26, 2018
71 Sebastian, Michaela JR-3 Campbellsville 29.56 Friday Night Invitational Jan 19, 2018
72 Williams, Keyasia FR-1 Brewton-Parker 29.57# Dunamis Super Meet Feb 8, 2018
73 O'Campo, Nelly FR-1 Central Christian 29.72# Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
74 Williams, Alexis FR-1 Grace 29.79 Sean Brady Conditioner Dec 2, 2017
75 George, Ashley JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 29.88 JDL College Dual Meet Madness Jan 28, 2018
76 Reyes, Francy SR-4 Regent University 29.89 Vince Brown Invitational Feb 4, 2018
77 Isabelle, Kristen JR-3 Warner 29.90# Warrior Alumni Meet Feb 10, 2018
78 Pullins, Abigail FR-1 Cedarville 29.91 G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
79 Gatchell, Allison JR-3 Grace 29.97 Sean Brady Conditioner Dec 2, 2017
80 Roberts, Madison FR-1 Cedarville 30.11 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 2018 Feb 2, 2018
81 Spencer, Bekah SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 30.13# Circle Logistics Warrior Invite Dec 9, 2017
82 Weyer, Kelsie SR-4 Regent University 30.21 CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2017
83 Holt, Aaliyah JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 30.40 RIT February Invitational Feb 2, 2018
83 Bassette, Elizabeth SR-4 Cedarville 30.40 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 2018 Feb 2, 2018
85 Freeman, Abby Greenville 30.44 Principia Relays Jan 26, 2018
86 Torrell, Brianna SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 30.53 Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
87 Trejo, Precious JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 30.59 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
88 Mech, Malerie Bethel (Ind.) 30.61# Circle Logistics Warrior Invite Dec 9, 2017
89 Williams, Dereka SO-2 Central Christian 30.77# SDSU DII Invitational Jan 19, 2018
90 Launer, Brogan FR-1 York (Neb.) 30.78# Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational 2018 Jan 19, 2018
91 Osborne, Jessica FR-1 Warner 30.88# Warrior Alumni Meet Feb 10, 2018
92 McGovern, Abigail FR-1 Regent University 30.96 Vince Brown Invitational Feb 4, 2018
93 King, Alysica SR-4 Regent University 30.97 CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2017
94 Edelen, Daisha FR-1 Campbellsville 31.05 Friday Night Invitational Jan 19, 2018
95 Holmes, Rachel SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 31.30 Highlander Invitational Jan 19, 2018
96 Vincent, Baylee FR-1 York (Neb.) 31.63# Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational 2018 Jan 19, 2018
97 Espinoza, Justice FR-1 Central Christian 32.30# SDSU DII Invitational Jan 19, 2018
98 Woode, Betty JR-3 Regent University 32.91 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 1, 2017
99 Gunasinghe, Dilini JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 32.96 Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Dec 1, 2017
100 Williams, Tracy FR-1 Regent University 34.08 CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2017

400 Meters (Men)

NCCAA   52.20
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Held, Mason JR-3 York (Neb.) 48.90# Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational 2018 Jan 19, 2018
2 Kingland, Ryan SR-4 Dallas Baptist 49.04# 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
3 Thomas, Alfred JR-3 Central Christian 49.09# Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
4 Price, Carter SO-2 York (Neb.) 49.30# NAIA National Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2018
5 Holston, Chauncee SO-2 Dallas Baptist 49.57# Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
6 White, Derek SO-2 Central Christian 49.84# Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
7 Ray, Dymitric FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 50.12 Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 18, 2018
8 Cooper, Breshawrd SO-2 Central Christian 50.15# Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
9 Brown, Michael SR-4 McMurry 50.29 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
10 Sperry, Travis SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 50.44 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
11 Caldwell, Shonquez SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 50.92 Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 18, 2018
12 Leyva, Alan JR-3 Central Christian 51.06# Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
13 Gilly, Jared FR-1 Dallas Baptist 51.10 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
14 Frails, Devin SR-4 Brewton-Parker 51.12# 2018 KMS Invitational Jan 28, 2018
15 Williams, Thomas FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 51.20# Samford Open Indoor 2018 Feb 9, 2018
16 Thomas, Jordan JR-3 Campbellsville 51.24 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
17 Gruet, Chase JR-3 Cedarville 51.27# GVSU Big Meet- Saturday Feb 10, 2018
18 Bernard, Josiah SR-4 Cedarville 51.30 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
19 Webb, Aaron FR-1 McMurry 51.31 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
20 Kemp, Jonathan SR-4 Regent University 51.56 Vince Brown Invitational Feb 4, 2018
21 Tannehill, Thomas JR-3 Dallas Baptist 51.57 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
22 Ajiboye, Sheyi SO-2 York (Neb.) 51.58 2018 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 10, 2018
23 Pridgen, Joshua SO-2 Grace 51.68 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
24 Fink, Alex FR-1 Greenville 51.76 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
25 Zuercher, Ben FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 52.14 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
26 Wood, Noah SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 52.16 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
27 Ford, Edwin SO-2 Campbellsville 52.28 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
28 Maxwell, Jannai SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 52.38# Liberty Kickoff 2018 Jan 26, 2018
29 Donovan, David SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 52.45 Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
30 Reger, Dan SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 52.46 Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
30 Turner, Keontae FR-1 Warner 52.46# Warrior Alumni Meet Feb 10, 2018
32 Limones, Michael SO-2 McMurry 52.49 UCO Open Feb 10, 2018
33 Allen, Darius JR-3 Ottawa University (AZ) 52.51 MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
33 James, Jevon FR-1 Central Christian 52.51# Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
35 Audette, Ryan FR-1 Southwestern Christian 52.56# Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
36 Simmons, Raymond SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 52.58 Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 18, 2018
37 Thomas, Andric SR-4 Belhaven 52.68# Samford Open Indoor 2018 Feb 9, 2018
38 Jackson, Jaron JR-3 Campbellsville 52.70# Vanderbilt Opener Dec 2, 2017
39 Davis , Jackson SO-2 Southwestern Christian 52.71# Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
40 Pierce, Jackson SO-2 Greenville 52.73 Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 10, 2018
41 Wynn, Kyle SO-2 York (Neb.) 52.87 2018 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 10, 2018
42 Hernandez, Abe FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 52.90 MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
43 Perschbacher, Bryan JR-3 Cedarville 52.93 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 2018 Feb 2, 2018
44 Blake, James FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 53.01# Dunamis Super Meet Feb 8, 2018
45 Vela, Carlos SO-2 Central Christian 53.19#@ Texas Tech Matador Quaifier Feb 16, 2018
46 Horton, Peyton SR-4 York (Neb.) 53.38 2018 Concordia Classic Jan 26, 2018
47 Armstead, Ryan SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 53.46# Dunamis Super Meet Feb 8, 2018
48 Landadio, Chris FR-1 Cedarville 53.51# GVSU Big Meet- Saturday Feb 10, 2018
49 White JR., Derrick FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 53.62# Liberty Kickoff 2018 Jan 26, 2018
50 Suarez, Ramon FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 53.72#@ Mountain T's Invitational and Multi's Feb 2, 2018
51 Williams, Jacob FR-1 McMurry 53.83#@ Texas Tech Open Feb 2, 2018
52 Barbee, Demanuel FR-1 Campbellsville 53.86 Friday Night Invitational Jan 19, 2018
52 Andrews, Tyler FR-1 Central Christian 53.86#@ Texas Tech Matador Quaifier Feb 16, 2018
54 Timmons, Rufus JR-3 Brewton-Parker 53.87# Dunamis Super Meet Feb 8, 2018
55 Townley, Mason SO-2 McMurry 54.12 UCO Open Feb 10, 2018
56 Gatchell, Joel SO-2 Cedarville 54.15 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 2018 Feb 2, 2018
57 Malone, Colton FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 54.32 MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
58 Young, Jordan SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 54.37# Circle Logistics Warrior Invite Dec 9, 2017
59 Truitt, Keyshon JR-3 Campbellsville 54.42# Vanderbilt Opener Dec 2, 2017
60 Fisher, Jack FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 54.43# Circle Logistics Warrior Invite Dec 9, 2017
61 Watson, Tamarick SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 54.48 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 2, 2017
62 Todd, Edward SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 54.66# Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2018 Feb 2, 2018
63 Epley, Jack FR-1 Greenville 54.82 Principia Invite Feb 23, 2018
63 Willard, Brady FR-1 Grace 54.82 Sean Brady Conditioner Dec 2, 2017
65 Jackson, Malik FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 54.83# Clemson Opener Dec 9, 2017
66 Rager, Ryan FR-1 Cedarville 54.86 Conference Crossover-Hosted by Hillsdale College Jan 20, 2018
67 Quigley, Ben FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 54.88#@ Mountain T's Invitational and Multi's Feb 2, 2018
68 Thomas, Kermit SR-4 York (Neb.) 54.97 2018 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 10, 2018
69 Sansone, Anthony FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 55.07 Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
70 Carrico, Caleb SO-2 Cedarville 55.20 Conference Crossover-Hosted by Hillsdale College Jan 20, 2018
71 Humphrey, Benny FR-1 Cedarville 55.29 Conference Crossover-Hosted by Hillsdale College Jan 20, 2018
72 Kissinger, Seth SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 55.40# Circle Logistics Warrior Invite Dec 9, 2017
73 Snyder, Edison JR-3 Grace 55.42 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
74 Doerner, Luke FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 55.47#@ Mountain T's Invitational and Multi's Feb 2, 2018
75 Alexander, Jalen JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 55.51# Circle Logistics Warrior Invite Dec 9, 2017
76 Chambers, Michael SO-2 McMurry 55.70#@ Texas Tech Open Feb 2, 2018
77 Gerik, Daniel FR-1 McMurry 56.07#@ Texas Tech Open Feb 2, 2018
78 Bettinger, Isaac FR-1 Central Christian 56.23 Cavalier Open 2018 Feb 2, 2018
79 Sartain, Ben SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 56.26# Dunamis Super Meet Feb 8, 2018
80 Frame, Ross SO-2 York (Neb.) 56.31# Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational 2018 Jan 19, 2018
81 McGee, Chris SO-2 Greenville 56.43 Snow Bird Open Jan 20, 2018
82 Kemp, Kelton FR-1 Belhaven 56.65 McNeese State College #2 Jan 26, 2018
83 Hernandez, Frank SO-2 Central Christian 56.68 Cavalier Open 2018 Feb 2, 2018
84 Garcia, Ronald FR-1 Brewton-Parker 56.78# Dunamis Super Meet Feb 8, 2018
85 Schneider, Josh JR-3 Regent University 57.01# Liberty Kickoff 2018 Jan 26, 2018
86 Thomas, Ed FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 57.39 MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
87 Errichetti, Noah FR-1 Cedarville 57.48 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 2, 2017
88 Sims, Mason JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 57.77# Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2018 Feb 2, 2018
89 Skwarcan, Nick JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 58.57# Circle Logistics Warrior Invite Dec 9, 2017
90 Smith, Ian FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 58.65# Circle Logistics Warrior Invite Dec 9, 2017
91 Nelson, Carlos FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 58.67 MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
92 Blanchard, Tyler JR-3 Belhaven 58.81# Sewanee Tiger Indoor Invitational Feb 3, 2018
93 Dulap, LaDerious FR-1 Belhaven 58.94# Samford Open Indoor 2018 Feb 9, 2018
94 Calvin, Caeland SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 59.06 JDL College Dual Meet Madness Jan 28, 2018
95 Minor, Jordan FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 1:00.47 Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 11, 2018
96 Milliken, Zac FR-1 York (Neb.) 1:01.06 2018 Concordia Classic Jan 26, 2018
97 Allred, Garrett JR-3 Regent University 1:01.63 Vince Brown Invitational Feb 4, 2018
98 Waddell, Aaron FR-1 Brewton-Parker 1:02.54# Dunamis Super Meet Feb 8, 2018
99 Stoneman, Weston FR-1 Regent University 1:02.93 Vince Brown Invitational Feb 4, 2018
100 Watson, Malik SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1:06.58# Dunamis Super Meet Feb 8, 2018

400 Meters (Women)

NCCAA   1:02.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hayward, Chelsea SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 56.96# ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
2 Lewis, Jami SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 57.51 JDL Last Chance Invitational Feb 25, 2018
3 Barton, Amy SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 58.54 Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 18, 2018
4 Button, Kristina JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 58.70 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
5 Smith, Brandy SO-2 Central Christian 1:00.38 Bill Butterworth Classic Jan 27, 2018
6 Staley, Jessica FR-1 Greenville 1:00.47 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
7 Parker, Valerie JR-3 Dallas Baptist 1:00.49 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
8 Bilal, Gozeila FR-1 Dallas Baptist 1:00.57# Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
8 King, Lyric SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 1:00.57# Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2018 Feb 2, 2018
10 Amstad, Kathleen JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 1:01.23 Brockport Thursday Night Invite Feb 8, 2018
11 Johnson, Hanah SO-2 Cedarville 1:01.51 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
12 Achenbach, Kayla SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 1:01.73 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 2, 2017
13 Whannell, Kyla JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 1:01.87 Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Dec 1, 2017
14 Smith, Lyndsey JR-3 Cedarville 1:01.99 Jessica Starks Open Jan 27, 2018
15 Schumaker, Brooklyn SR-4 Belhaven 1:02.01# Sewanee Tiger Indoor Invitational Feb 3, 2018
16 Gouwens, Leah SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 1:02.46 Fred Wilt Invitational Jan 26, 2018
17 Greenwood, Amanda FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 1:02.80 Brockport Thursday Night Invite Feb 8, 2018
18 Haney, Morgan SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 1:02.87# ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2018 Jan 12, 2018
19 Hunter, Katrice JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 1:02.89 Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 18, 2018
20 Massey, Destiny FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 1:03.26# Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2018 Feb 2, 2018
21 Campbell, Chyna FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 1:03.38# Liberty Kickoff 2018 Jan 26, 2018
22 Fields, Shavon SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 1:03.59# Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2018 Feb 2, 2018
23 Sickafoose, Suzanne FR-1 Grace 1:03.64 Sean Brady Conditioner Dec 2, 2017
24 Golden, Sarah SO-2 Regent University 1:03.93 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 19, 2018
25 Dugan, Ashley SR-4 York (Neb.) 1:04.02 Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 13, 2018
26 Williams, Keyanna FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 1:04.10# ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2018 Jan 12, 2018
27 Drury, Hope FR-1 McMurry 1:04.12 UCO Open Feb 10, 2018
28 Fredrickson, Hannah SR-4 Central Christian 1:04.17#@ Texas Tech Matador Quaifier Feb 16, 2018
29 Johnson, Hannah SO-2 Dallas Baptist 1:04.38 MSSU Southern Invitational Jan 13, 2018
30 Fowler, Jayda JR-3 Greenville 1:04.78 Jim Green Invitational Feb 3, 2018
31 Shelton, Quinn SO-2 Grace 1:04.80 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
32 Smith, Jenae SO-2 Dallas Baptist 1:04.89 MSSU Southern Invitational Jan 13, 2018
33 Launer, Brogan FR-1 York (Neb.) 1:05.27 2018 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 10, 2018
34 Scott, A'Miracle FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 1:05.51# Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2018 Feb 2, 2018
35 Scott, Alexus FR-1 McMurry 1:05.93#@ Texas Tech Open Feb 2, 2018
36 Rohda, Hannah SO-2 York (Neb.) 1:05.99# Charlie Foster Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 8, 2017
37 Bolender, Molly SR-4 Cedarville 1:06.00 Jessica Starks Open Jan 27, 2018
38 Johnson, Jodi SR-4 Cedarville 1:06.05 G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
39 Molina, Alyssa SO-2 McMurry 1:06.07#@ Texas Tech Open Feb 2, 2018
40 Washington, Alexis Southwestern Christian 1:06.37 2017 Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 2, 2017
41 Fox, Elizabeth JR-3 Grace 1:06.49 Sean Brady Conditioner Dec 2, 2017
42 Stigger, Hailey SO-2 York (Neb.) 1:06.76# Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational 2018 Jan 19, 2018
43 Pullins, Abigail FR-1 Cedarville 1:07.05 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 2, 2017
44 Phillippo, Kaitlyn FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 1:07.08# Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2018 Feb 2, 2018
45 Whigham, Bre'Anna SO-2 Central Christian 1:07.40 Bill Butterworth Classic Jan 27, 2018
46 Allen, Ta'Neshya FR-1 Campbellsville 1:07.93 Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 10, 2018
47 Childs, De'Andra FR-1 Brewton-Parker 1:08.39# Dunamis Super Meet Feb 8, 2018
47 Glenn, Anjell FR-1 Campbellsville 1:08.39 Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 10, 2018
49 O'Campo, Nelly FR-1 Central Christian 1:08.70#@ Texas Tech Matador Quaifier Feb 16, 2018
50 Valencia , Victoria FR-1 Central Christian 1:08.82 Cavalier Open 2018 Feb 2, 2018
50 Sebastian, Michaela JR-3 Campbellsville 1:08.82 DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018
52 Osueke, Blessing FR-1 York (Neb.) 1:08.97# Charlie Foster Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 8, 2017
53 Isabelle, Kristen JR-3 Warner 1:09.11 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
54 Reyes, Francy SR-4 Regent University 1:09.27 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 19, 2018
55 Bouldin, Kelsi FR-1 Belhaven 1:10.87# Sewanee Tiger Indoor Invitational Feb 3, 2018
56 Espinoza, Justice FR-1 Central Christian 1:10.95# SDSU DII Invitational Jan 19, 2018
57 McGovern, Abigail FR-1 Regent University 1:10.97 Vince Brown Invitational Feb 4, 2018
58 Vincent, Baylee FR-1 York (Neb.) 1:11.16# 2018 KCAC Indoor Championships Feb 2, 2018
59 Templeton, Amye SR-4 McMurry 1:11.86#@ Texas Tech Open Feb 2, 2018
60 Murdock, Katrina FR-1 York (Neb.) 1:11.95 2018 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 10, 2018
61 Gosnell, Priscilla SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1:12.40# Dunamis Super Meet Feb 8, 2018
62 Edelen, Daisha FR-1 Campbellsville 1:12.57 DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018
63 Gosnell, Priscilla SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1:12.59 JDL College Dual Meet Madness Jan 28, 2018
64 Woode, Betty JR-3 Regent University 1:13.80 Vince Brown Invitational Feb 4, 2018
65 Weyer, Kelsie SR-4 Regent University 1:14.12 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 26, 2018
66 Dornan, Teychiana FR-1 Campbellsville 1:15.30 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018

800 Meters (Men)

NCCAA   2:01.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gatchell, Ethan JR-3 Cedarville 1:55.45 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
2 Michalski, Daniel SR-4 Cedarville 1:55.57 Jessica Starks Open Jan 27, 2018
3 Potts, Nathan SR-4 Greenville 1:56.86 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
4 Hall, Sam JR-3 Grace 1:57.79 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
5 Mangold, John JR-3 Greenville 1:58.09 Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 10, 2018
6 Kiser, Sam FR-1 Campbellsville 1:58.10 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
7 Finley, Mark SO-2 Dallas Baptist 1:58.49# Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
8 Turner, Keontae FR-1 Warner 1:59.06# Warrior Alumni Meet Feb 10, 2018
9 Ward, DaMonte SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1:59.11 JDL College Dual Meet Madness Jan 28, 2018
10 Meek, Ian FR-1 York (Neb.) 1:59.27 2018 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 10, 2018
11 Magner, Caleb SR-4 York (Neb.) 1:59.30 2018 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 10, 2018
12 Garrison, Josiah SO-2 Cedarville 1:59.39 Conference Crossover-Hosted by Hillsdale College Jan 20, 2018
13 Shelton, Jaylen SR-4 Greenville 1:59.43 Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
14 Severe, Sadrick JR-3 Warner 1:59.57 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
15 Sorter, Cameron JR-3 York (Neb.) 1:59.58# Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational 2018 Jan 19, 2018
16 Williams, Thomas FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 1:59.99 Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 18, 2018
17 Balda, Jonathan FR-1 Grace 2:00.08 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
18 Wiersema, Collin SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 2:00.32 Fred Wilt Invitational Jan 26, 2018
19 Held, Mason JR-3 York (Neb.) 2:00.35 2018 Concordia Classic Jan 26, 2018
20 Weber, Alex SO-2 Cedarville 2:00.52 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 2018 Feb 2, 2018
21 Harkless, James SR-4 Warner 2:01.10# Warrior Alumni Meet Feb 10, 2018
22 Sholl, Andrew SO-2 Cedarville 2:01.13# GVSU Big Meet- Saturday Feb 10, 2018
23 Swenson, Levi SR-4 York (Neb.) 2:01.19 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
24 Bangura, Sulaimane FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 2:01.22 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 2, 2017
25 Hamilton, Brendan JR-3 Grace 2:01.23 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
26 Cannon, Nathan SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 2:01.30 Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 26, 2018
27 Lipina, Tyler FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:02.17 Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
28 Willard, Brady FR-1 Grace 2:02.67 Defiance College Invitational 2018 Jan 27, 2018
29 Harper, Samuel JR-3 Cedarville 2:02.68 G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
30 Betts, James FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:02.74 RIT February Invitational Feb 2, 2018
31 Metzler, Kevin FR-1 Dallas Baptist 2:02.95# Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
32 Meyer, Carter FR-1 Grace 2:02.98 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
33 Kimes, Tyler JR-3 Greenville 2:02.99 Jim Green Invitational Feb 3, 2018
34 Bredeson, Luke SO-2 Cedarville 2:03.39 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 2018 Feb 2, 2018
35 Mazur, Adrian SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 2:03.53 Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 26, 2018
36 Swires, Logan SO-2 McMurry 2:03.88 UCO Open Feb 10, 2018
37 Kessinger, Collin FR-1 Greenville 2:03.97 Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 10, 2018
38 Forino, Bryan FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:04.12 Highlander Invitational Jan 19, 2018
39 Allen, Darius JR-3 Ottawa University (AZ) 2:04.31 Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 11, 2018
40 Lacroix, Isaac JR-3 Cedarville 2:04.46# GVSU Big Meet- Saturday Feb 10, 2018
41 Webb, Aaron FR-1 McMurry 2:04.76#@ Texas Tech Open Feb 2, 2018
42 Alexander, Jalen JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 2:04.80 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
43 Webster, Justin FR-1 Cedarville 2:04.94# GVSU Big Meet- Saturday Feb 10, 2018
44 Johnson, Silvanus JR-3 Belhaven 2:05.67# Sewanee Tiger Indoor Invitational Feb 3, 2018
45 Craun, Tanner JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 2:05.76 Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
46 Gatchell, Joel SO-2 Cedarville 2:05.81 Jessica Starks Open Jan 27, 2018
47 Wottawa, Matthew FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:06.16 RIT February Invitational Feb 2, 2018
48 Castillo, Justin FR-1 Central Christian 2:06.41 Bill Butterworth Classic Jan 27, 2018
49 Snapp, Camryn SO-2 Campbellsville 2:06.91 DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018
50 Johnson, Erik SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 2:06.94# ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
51 Green , JJ SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 2:07.12# Liberty Kickoff 2018 Jan 26, 2018
52 Thomsen, Logan Southwestern Christian 2:07.48 2017 Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 2, 2017
53 Hargrove, Ethan FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 2:08.13# Dunamis Super Meet Feb 8, 2018
54 Classen, Trent SO-2 Cedarville 2:08.29 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 2018 Feb 2, 2018
55 Malone, Colton FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 2:08.32#@ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 19, 2018
56 Jones, Drew FR-1 Grace 2:08.37 Defiance College Invitational 2018 Jan 27, 2018
57 Grounds, Tucker SO-2 Dallas Baptist 2:08.40# Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
58 Spearman, Micheal FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 2:08.46 Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 18, 2018
59 Landadio, Chris FR-1 Cedarville 2:08.66# GVSU Big Meet- Saturday Feb 10, 2018
60 Hanke, Kole SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 2:08.69 Fred Wilt Invitational Jan 26, 2018
61 Hamilton, Jacob FR-1 Campbellsville 2:08.77 DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018
62 Casullo, Anthony JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 2:08.79 Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 26, 2018
63 Schneider, Josh JR-3 Regent University 2:08.84 CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2017
64 Pensworth, Joel SO-2 Cedarville 2:09.17 Jessica Starks Open Jan 27, 2018
65 Contreras, Justin SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 2:09.22# GVSU Open Jan 19, 2018
65 Rivera, Jiovanni SO-2 Campbellsville 2:09.22 DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018
67 Halbakken, Matt FR-1 Grace 2:09.27 Defiance College Invitational 2018 Jan 27, 2018
68 Esbenshade, Conrad SO-2 Cedarville 2:09.39 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 2018 Feb 2, 2018
69 Stoeckel, Chris SO-2 Campbellsville 2:09.48 Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 10, 2018
70 Norvell, Dakota FR-1 Southwestern Christian 2:09.73# Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
71 Palacios, Konnor FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 2:10.61# Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2018 Feb 2, 2018
72 Andrews, Tyler FR-1 Central Christian 2:11.01 Bill Butterworth Classic Jan 27, 2018
72 Harris, Corbin JR-3 Campbellsville 2:11.01 DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018
74 Richards, Jonathan SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 2:11.06 Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Dec 1, 2017
75 Kissinger, Seth SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 2:11.28 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
76 Allen, Ross SR-4 Campbellsville 2:11.46 DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018
77 Todd, Edward SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 2:11.58# Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2018 Feb 2, 2018
78 Alaniz, Ricardo FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 2:11.60#@ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 19, 2018
79 Hanshaw, Alec SO-2 McMurry 2:11.99 UCO Open Feb 10, 2018
80 Fischer, Matthew SO-2 Campbellsville 2:12.14 DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018
81 Contreras, Erick SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 2:12.32 Fred Wilt Invitational Jan 26, 2018
82 Gross, Conner FR-1 Regent University 2:13.97 CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2017
83 Richards, Benjamin SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 2:14.26 Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 26, 2018
84 Suarez, Ramon FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 2:14.47#@ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 19, 2018
85 Garcia, Ronald FR-1 Brewton-Parker 2:14.94# 2018 KMS Invitational Jan 28, 2018
85 Morgan, Jake FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 2:14.94# Dunamis Super Meet Feb 8, 2018
87 Sims, Mason JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 2:15.26 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 2, 2017
88 Roselund, Josh JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 2:15.63 Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 26, 2018
89 Gibbs, David SO-2 Cedarville 2:15.90 Conference Crossover-Hosted by Hillsdale College Jan 20, 2018
90 Howard, Braxton SO-2 Dallas Baptist 2:15.93 MSSU Southern Invitational Jan 13, 2018
91 Schwartz, Tyler SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 2:17.38 Fred Wilt Invitational Jan 26, 2018
92 Rankin, Ben SO-2 Grace 2:17.64 Defiance College Invitational 2018 Jan 27, 2018
93 Miller, Nate SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 2:17.93# GVSU Open Jan 19, 2018
94 Zawlocki, Daniel SR-4 Grace 2:18.35 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
95 Zaila, Joel Warner 2:19.55# ERAU Indoor - Outdoor Challenge Jan 20, 2018
96 Smith, Ian FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 2:19.56 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
97 Deluna, Alexander JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 2:19.61 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
98 Daigler, Carl SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 2:22.88 Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Dec 1, 2017
99 Lade, Jonathon SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 2:22.89# GVSU Open Jan 19, 2018
100 Johnson, Matt SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 2:22.92 Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 26, 2018

800 Meters (Women)

NCCAA   2:27.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rose, Carly SR-4 Cedarville 2:17.95 G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
2 Sweeney, Rachel FR-1 Cedarville 2:19.15 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 2018 Feb 2, 2018
3 Lewis, Jami SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 2:20.69# Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2018 Feb 2, 2018
4 Norman, Grace SO-2 Cedarville 2:22.88# GVSU Big Meet- Saturday Feb 10, 2018
5 Ewing, Marie FR-1 Cedarville 2:23.65 G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
6 Zalman, Mel JR-3 Dallas Baptist 2:23.70# Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
7 Drury, Hope FR-1 McMurry 2:25.52 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
8 Bassette, Elizabeth SR-4 Cedarville 2:25.53 G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
9 Bierly, Michaela SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 2:27.59 Highlander Invitational Jan 19, 2018
10 Schumaker, Brooklyn SR-4 Belhaven 2:28.81# Samford Open Indoor 2018 Feb 9, 2018
11 Sgroi, Addison JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 2:28.95 Highlander Invitational Jan 19, 2018
12 Durso, Emilee SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 2:29.22 Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Dec 1, 2017
13 Wilkinson, Lyndi FR-1 McMurry 2:29.43 UCO Open Feb 10, 2018
14 Watson, Ashley FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:30.27 Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Dec 1, 2017
15 Graham, Erin SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 2:30.51 RIT February Invitational Feb 2, 2018
16 Shumway, Brittany FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:30.82 Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Dec 1, 2017
17 Vogt, Rita FR-1 Dallas Baptist 2:31.09# 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
18 Kruse, Lia SR-4 Greenville 2:31.27 Principia Invite Feb 23, 2018
19 Duvall, Jessica SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 2:31.46 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
20 McWilliams, Shelby SO-2 McMurry 2:31.85 UCO Open Feb 10, 2018
21 Martone, Moriah SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 2:31.88 Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 26, 2018
22 Putnam, Bethany SO-2 Cedarville 2:32.22 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 2, 2017
23 Singletary, Hayley JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 2:32.37 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 2, 2017
24 Steiner, Vanessa SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 2:32.55 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
25 Button, Kristina JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 2:33.61 Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Dec 1, 2017
26 Bellomo, Kathryn FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:34.38 RIT February Invitational Feb 2, 2018
27 Nicastro, Katherine SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 2:35.09 Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
28 Putman, Hannah SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 2:35.73 Highlander Invitational Jan 19, 2018
29 Thorman, Jenna FR-1 Dallas Baptist 2:36.04# 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
30 Nisen, Anna SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 2:36.62 Fred Wilt Invitational Jan 26, 2018
31 Williams, Keyanna FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 2:36.85 Wake Forest Invitational Jan 20, 2018
32 King, Mariah FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 2:39.88# GVSU Open Jan 19, 2018
33 Dreyer, Teagan JR-3 Southwestern Christian 2:40.37 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
34 Noll, Sheridan JR-3 Greenville 2:41.02 Principia Invite Feb 23, 2018
35 Hernandez, Anna SR-4 Regent University 2:41.50 Vince Brown Invitational Feb 4, 2018
36 Dugan, Ashley SR-4 York (Neb.) 2:41.94 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
37 Cox, Taylor FR-1 Campbellsville 2:42.13 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
38 Rzendzian, Miranda SO-2 Campbellsville 2:43.20 DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018
39 Reeves, Sarah JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 2:43.30# ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2018 Jan 12, 2018
40 Mast, McCalah SR-4 Grace 2:43.31 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
41 Fonville, Kylie SO-2 McMurry 2:43.47#@ Texas Tech Open Feb 2, 2018
42 Hood, Kyra FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 2:43.55# ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2018 Jan 12, 2018
43 Campbell, Molly SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 2:44.10# GVSU Open Jan 19, 2018
44 Adames, Tiffany FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:44.59 Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Dec 1, 2017
45 Green, Krista SO-2 Cedarville 2:44.62 Jessica Starks Open Jan 27, 2018
46 Bonerb, Gabrielle SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 2:44.81 RIT February Invitational Feb 2, 2018
47 Anello, Brianna SO-2 Greenville 2:45.15 Principia Invite Feb 23, 2018
48 Stigger, Hailey SO-2 York (Neb.) 2:45.36 2018 Concordia Classic Jan 26, 2018
49 Goodyear, Brooke SR-4 Greenville 2:46.10 Principia Invite Feb 23, 2018
50 O'Campo, Nelly FR-1 Central Christian 2:46.49 Bill Butterworth Classic Jan 27, 2018
51 Parrish, Maggie FR-1 Campbellsville 2:46.72 Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 10, 2018
52 Juarez, Appolonia SO-2 Central Christian 2:47.00 Cavalier Open 2018 Feb 2, 2018
53 Thayer, Anna SO-2 Cedarville 2:47.20# GVSU Big Meet- Saturday Feb 10, 2018
54 Dykhouse, Lydia SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 2:47.27 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
55 Balawi, Hanan SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 2:47.32# ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2018 Jan 12, 2018
56 Maynard, Rebecca SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 2:47.56# GVSU Open Jan 19, 2018
57 Mower, Morgan SO-2 Grace 2:47.77 Defiance College Invitational 2018 Jan 27, 2018
58 Martinez, Madeleine SO-2 York (Neb.) 2:49.95# Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational 2018 Jan 19, 2018
59 Broome, Carliann JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 2:50.57 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 2, 2017
60 Shearer, Deborah FR-1 Regent University 2:50.66 Vince Brown Invitational Feb 4, 2018
61 Gillespie, Dakota FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 2:50.98# Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2018 Feb 2, 2018
62 Robinson, Brianna JR-3 Southwestern Christian 2:51.93# Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
63 Nesbit, Kori SO-2 Greenville 2:52.15 Jim Green Invitational Feb 3, 2018
64 Shainfeld, Elise JR-3 Campbellsville 2:52.17 DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018
65 Porter, Sydney JR-3 Greenville 2:52.65 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
66 Wicke, Abby SR-4 Campbellsville 2:52.88 DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018
67 Espinoza, Justice FR-1 Central Christian 2:53.31 Bill Butterworth Classic Jan 27, 2018
68 Schwartz, Rachel JR-3 Southwestern Christian 2:59.91 UCO Invitational Jan 20, 2018
69 Fonseca, Graviela JR-3 Brewton-Parker 3:01.16# Dunamis Super Meet Feb 8, 2018
70 Allison, Madison FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 3:01.21 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
71 Goeglein, Lexie SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 3:02.16 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
72 Napier, Olivia SO-2 Campbellsville 3:03.09 DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018
73 Nielsen, Camery SR-4 York (Neb.) 3:04.18 2018 Concordia Classic Jan 26, 2018
74 Buom, Nyalat SO-2 York (Neb.) 3:07.35 2018 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 10, 2018
75 Clark, Kerri FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 3:07.70 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
76 Spencer, Bekah SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 3:10.01 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
77 Hess, Mataia SO-2 York (Neb.) 3:10.04# 2018 KCAC Indoor Championships Feb 2, 2018
78 Stutzman, Rachel SO-2 Greenville 3:10.72 Principia Invite Feb 23, 2018
79 Gage, Caitlin FR-1 Campbellsville 3:12.59 DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018
80 Esterbrook, Nicole SO-2 Brewton-Parker 3:14.96# Dunamis Super Meet Feb 8, 2018
81 Curtright, Alexandria SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 3:59.80# Clemson Opener Dec 9, 2017

Mile (Men)

NCCAA   4:30.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Michalski, Daniel SR-4 Cedarville 4:04.66 Univ. of Akron - College Invitational Feb 2, 2018
2 Phelps, Trent JR-3 Dallas Baptist 4:12.43 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
3 Weber, Alex SO-2 Cedarville 4:18.16 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
4 Rayas, Stetson JR-3 Dallas Baptist 4:18.25 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
5 Gatchell, Ethan JR-3 Cedarville 4:18.30 GVSU Big Meet- Saturday Feb 10, 2018
6 Mangold, John JR-3 Greenville 4:18.36 Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
7 Curry, Andrew JR-3 Dallas Baptist 4:23.04 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
8 Classen, Trent SO-2 Cedarville 4:24.98 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 2018 Feb 2, 2018
9 Hahn, Matthew SO-2 Dallas Baptist 4:25.82 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
10 Meek, Ian FR-1 York (Neb.) 4:25.88 2018 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 10, 2018
11 Torvik, Matthew SO-2 Dallas Baptist 4:25.90 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
12 Crawford, Bret JR-3 Campbellsville 4:26.17 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
13 Hamilton, Jacob FR-1 Campbellsville 4:26.47 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
14 Cannon, Nathan SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 4:26.54 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
15 Bredeson, Luke SO-2 Cedarville 4:27.28 G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
16 Sims, Christopher FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:28.02 RIT February Invitational Feb 2, 2018
17 Forino, Bryan FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:28.04 RIT February Invitational Feb 2, 2018
18 Meyer, Carter FR-1 Grace 4:28.63 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
19 Gideon, Kevin SO-2 Cedarville 4:29.37 G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
20 Moniak, Caleb FR-1 Dallas Baptist 4:30.37 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
21 Goodyear, Dylan SO-2 Greenville 4:30.48 Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
22 Ward, DaMonte SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 4:30.53 Clemson Opener Dec 9, 2017
23 Rohrman, Tyler SO-2 McMurry 4:32.77 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
24 Shaffer, Justin JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 4:33.47 RIT February Invitational Feb 2, 2018
25 Swenson, Levi SR-4 York (Neb.) 4:33.75 Charlie Foster Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 8, 2017
26 Shelton, Jaylen SR-4 Greenville 4:33.84 Jim Green Invitational Feb 3, 2018
27 Potts, Nathan SR-4 Greenville 4:34.55 Snow Bird Open Jan 20, 2018
28 Morgan, Jake FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 4:34.83 Dunamis Super Meet Feb 8, 2018
29 Sholl, Andrew SO-2 Cedarville 4:36.81 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 2018 Feb 2, 2018
30 Sullivan, Ethan JR-3 Cedarville 4:37.31 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 2018 Feb 2, 2018
31 Hargrove, Ethan FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 4:37.99 Clemson Opener Dec 9, 2017
32 Duggan, Madison JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 4:38.01 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 2, 2017
33 Contreras, Justin SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 4:38.26 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
34 Lamar, Juwan JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 4:41.85 Clemson Opener Dec 9, 2017
35 Medina, Isaiah SO-2 Dallas Baptist 4:41.96 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
36 Johnson, Erik SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 4:42.47 Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
37 Logan, Jacob FR-1 Cedarville 4:42.68 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 2018 Feb 2, 2018
38 Traffie, Avery SO-2 Cedarville 4:43.26 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 2018 Feb 2, 2018
39 Sims, Mason JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 4:44.31 Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 18, 2018
40 Harkless, James Warner 4:44.50 ERAU Indoor - Outdoor Challenge Jan 20, 2018
41 Betts, James FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:46.08 Highlander Invitational Jan 19, 2018
42 Mucklow, Caleb SO-2 Dallas Baptist 4:46.34 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
43 Spearman, Micheal FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 4:46.52 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2018 Jan 12, 2018
44 Dir, Noah SO-2 Greenville 4:47.14 Jim Green Invitational Feb 3, 2018
45 Lipina, Tyler FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:47.22 Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Dec 1, 2017
46 Halbakken, Matt FR-1 Grace 4:47.52 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
47 Contreras, Erick SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 4:47.56 Fred Wilt Invitational Jan 26, 2018
47 Duong, Benjamin FR-1 Dallas Baptist 4:47.56 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
49 Rivera, Jiovanni SO-2 Campbellsville 4:47.93 DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018
50 Alaniz, Ricardo FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 4:49.11 MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
51 Allen, Ross SR-4 Campbellsville 4:49.41 DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018
52 Casullo, Anthony JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 4:49.53 Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 26, 2018
53 Richards, Jonathan SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 4:49.54 Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Dec 1, 2017
54 Jones, Drew FR-1 Grace 4:49.79 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
55 Richards, Benjamin SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 4:49.91 Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Dec 1, 2017
56 Wiersema, Collin SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 4:50.06 GVSU Open Jan 19, 2018
57 Fischer, Matthew SO-2 Campbellsville 4:50.18 Friday Night Invitational Jan 19, 2018
58 Kessinger, Collin FR-1 Greenville 4:51.14 Snow Bird Open Jan 20, 2018
59 Niswonger, Dylon SO-2 Greenville 4:51.73 Snow Bird Open Jan 20, 2018
60 Palacios, Konnor FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 4:51.75 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2018 Jan 12, 2018
61 Pensworth, Joel SO-2 Cedarville 4:52.17 GVSU Big Meet- Saturday Feb 10, 2018
62 Jones, Caleb FR-1 Dallas Baptist 4:53.09 MSSU Southern Invitational Jan 13, 2018
63 Hanke, Kole SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 4:53.61 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
64 Matz, Benjamin SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 4:54.06 Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 26, 2018
65 Severe, Sadrick Warner 4:55.71 ERAU Indoor - Outdoor Challenge Jan 20, 2018
66 LeMesurier, Andrew SO-2 Cedarville 4:55.85 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 2018 Feb 2, 2018
67 Webster, Justin FR-1 Cedarville 4:57.75 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 2018 Feb 2, 2018
68 Miller, Nate SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 4:58.30 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
69 Zaila, Joel Warner 4:58.55 ERAU Indoor - Outdoor Challenge Jan 20, 2018
70 Gibbs, David SO-2 Cedarville 5:00.02 GVSU Big Meet- Saturday Feb 10, 2018
71 Velasco, Brandon SR-4 Ottawa University (AZ) 5:01.56@ Mountain T's Invitational and Multi's Feb 2, 2018
72 McKanna, Micah FR-1 Cedarville 5:01.70 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 2018 Feb 2, 2018
73 Teoli, Johnathan FR-1 Greenville 5:03.50 Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 10, 2018
74 Daigler, Carl SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 5:04.00 Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 26, 2018
75 Hakuzimana, Bosco FR-1 Brewton-Parker 5:06.96 2018 KMS Invitational Jan 28, 2018
76 Coxton-Dease, Jeremiah SO-2 Brewton-Parker 5:07.27 Dunamis Super Meet Feb 8, 2018
77 Kirkham, Blake FR-1 Grace 5:07.46 Defiance College Invitational 2018 Jan 27, 2018
78 Lade, Jonathon SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 5:09.64 Fred Wilt Invitational Jan 26, 2018
79 Goodenow, Johnathon JR-3 Greenville 5:10.02 Principia Relays Jan 26, 2018
80 Thomas, Javarcea FR-1 Belhaven 5:10.56 Samford Open Indoor 2018 Feb 9, 2018
81 Schwartz, Tyler SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 5:13.78 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
82 Thornton, CJ SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 5:18.22 Fred Wilt Invitational Jan 26, 2018
83 Neff, Taylor SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 5:20.19 GVSU Open Jan 19, 2018
84 Drew, Timothy SR-4 Grace 5:22.34 Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 20, 2018
85 Zawlocki, Daniel SR-4 Grace 5:25.14 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
86 Anderson, Austin SO-2 Cedarville 5:27.87 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 2018 Feb 2, 2018
87 Jennings, Ethan FR-1 Central Christian 5:29.29 Cavalier Open 2018 Feb 2, 2018
88 Grunau, Caleb FR-1 Greenville 5:29.71 Principia Invite Feb 23, 2018
89 Hartzell, Caleb FR-1 York (Neb.) 5:41.41 2018 KCAC Indoor Championships Feb 2, 2018
90 Bremer, Jonathan FR-1 Greenville 6:03.71 Principia Invite Feb 23, 2018
91 Mendoza, Guadalupe SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 6:05.04 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
92 Cantrell, Damien SO-2 Greenville 6:16.29 Principia Invite Feb 23, 2018
93 Siler, Kameron FR-1 Virginia-Lynchburg 6:36.78 Wake Forest Invitational Jan 20, 2018
94 Waddell, Aaron Brewton-Parker 6:43.66 ERAU Indoor - Outdoor Challenge Jan 20, 2018

Mile (Women)

NCCAA   5:29.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sweeney, Rachel FR-1 Cedarville 5:10.39 GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018
2 Norman, Grace SO-2 Cedarville 5:11.08 GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018
3 Rose, Carly SR-4 Cedarville 5:12.01 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
4 Kruse, Lia SR-4 Greenville 5:16.42 Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
5 Rimann, Danielle SO-2 Dallas Baptist 5:16.93 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
6 Bierly, Michaela SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 5:18.05 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
7 Lewis, Leah SO-2 Dallas Baptist 5:19.21 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
8 Pieper, Julia SR-4 Dallas Baptist 5:20.14 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
9 Zalman, Mel JR-3 Dallas Baptist 5:21.60 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
10 Lamb, Micaela JR-3 Dallas Baptist 5:21.93 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
11 Shumway, Brittany FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 5:22.92 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
12 Sgroi, Addison JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 5:23.64 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
13 Casaletto, Kayla JR-3 Cedarville 5:25.94 Jessica Starks Open Jan 27, 2018
14 Betts, Emily SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 5:27.74 RIT February Invitational Feb 2, 2018
15 Vogt, Rita FR-1 Dallas Baptist 5:28.25 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
16 Watson, Ashley FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 5:28.52 Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Dec 1, 2017
17 Thorman, Jenna FR-1 Dallas Baptist 5:28.60 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
18 Martone, Moriah SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 5:29.93 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
19 Hewell, Makayla JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 5:30.31 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 2, 2017
20 Putman, Hannah SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 5:37.04 RIT February Invitational Feb 2, 2018
21 Green, Krista SO-2 Cedarville 5:37.98 G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
22 Duvall, Jessica SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 5:40.44 Fred Wilt Invitational Jan 26, 2018
23 King, Mariah FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 5:42.86 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
24 Bellomo, Kathryn FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 5:45.42 Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 26, 2018
25 Bassette, Elizabeth SR-4 Cedarville 5:45.66 Jessica Starks Open Jan 27, 2018
26 Hood, Kyra FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 5:45.67 Liberty Kickoff 2018 Jan 26, 2018
27 Ewing, Marie FR-1 Cedarville 5:47.25 Conference Crossover-Hosted by Hillsdale College Jan 20, 2018
28 McKee, Megan SR-4 Greenville 5:47.39 Principia Invite Feb 23, 2018
29 Parry, Laurel SO-2 Dallas Baptist 5:47.52 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
30 Dolbear-Craven, Sadie JR-3 McMurry 5:47.59 UCO Open Feb 10, 2018
31 Campbell, Molly SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 5:47.88 GVSU Open Jan 19, 2018
32 Davidson, Rachel SO-2 Cedarville 5:49.85 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 2018 Feb 2, 2018
33 Cox, Tiffany FR-1 McMurry 5:50.52 UCO Open Feb 10, 2018
34 Balawi, Hanan SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 5:51.53 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 2, 2017
35 Mast, McCalah SR-4 Grace 5:52.40 Defiance College Invitational 2018 Jan 27, 2018
36 Nisen, Anna SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 5:53.10 Fred Wilt Invitational Jan 26, 2018
37 Quarles, Alexa FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 5:53.21 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 2, 2017
38 Singer, Karla JR-3 Grace 5:53.68 Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 20, 2018
39 Kirkland, Michaela SR-4 Dallas Baptist 5:53.77 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
40 Reeves, Sarah JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 5:57.90 Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 18, 2018
41 Shearer, Deborah FR-1 Regent University 5:58.15 Vince Brown Invitational Feb 4, 2018
42 Thayer, Anna SO-2 Cedarville 5:58.17 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 2018 Feb 2, 2018
43 Maynard, Rebecca SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 5:58.67 GVSU Open Jan 19, 2018
44 Rzendzian, Miranda SO-2 Campbellsville 5:58.70 Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 10, 2018
45 Adames, Tiffany FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 5:58.75 Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Dec 1, 2017
46 Fonville, Kylie SO-2 McMurry 5:59.19 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
47 Steiner, Vanessa SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 6:02.95 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
48 Clark, Kerri FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 6:02.97 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
49 Singletary, Hayley JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 6:03.81 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2018 Jan 12, 2018
50 Martinez, Madeleine SO-2 York (Neb.) 6:05.95 2018 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 10, 2018
51 Nesbit, Kori SO-2 Greenville 6:07.20 Jim Green Invitational Feb 3, 2018
52 Jarriel, Rachel FR-1 Brewton-Parker 6:17.94 Dunamis Super Meet Feb 8, 2018
53 Ryan, Lauren FR-1 Cedarville 6:18.22 GVSU Big Meet- Saturday Feb 10, 2018
54 Allison, Madison FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 6:21.24 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
55 Breininger, Aubrey FR-1 Grace 6:24.19 Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 20, 2018
56 Wicke, Abby SR-4 Campbellsville 6:28.19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 19, 2018
57 Chadiez, Helenna FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 6:35.83@ Mountain T's Invitational and Multi's Feb 2, 2018
58 Shainfeld, Elise JR-3 Campbellsville 6:37.21 Friday Night Invitational Jan 19, 2018
59 Stutzman, Rachel SO-2 Greenville 6:41.56 Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 10, 2018
60 Gage, Caitlin FR-1 Campbellsville 6:47.53 DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018
61 Parrish, Maggie FR-1 Campbellsville 6:56.30 Friday Night Invitational Jan 19, 2018
62 Fonseca, Graviela JR-3 Brewton-Parker 7:05.43 2018 KMS Invitational Jan 28, 2018
63 Maxwell, Jennifer SO-2 Campbellsville 7:08.08 DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018
64 Deshetler, Lindsey FR-1 Belhaven 7:17.37 Samford Open Indoor 2018 Feb 9, 2018
65 Esterbrook, Nicole SO-2 Brewton-Parker 7:40.68 2018 KMS Invitational Jan 28, 2018

3000 Meters (Men)

NCCAA   9:05.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Michalski, Daniel SR-4 Cedarville 8:38.54 Jessica Starks Open Jan 27, 2018
2 Classen, Trent SO-2 Cedarville 8:39.72# GVSU Big Meet- Saturday Feb 10, 2018
3 Phelps, Trent JR-3 Dallas Baptist 8:39.88# Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
4 Mangold, John JR-3 Greenville 8:39.90 Principia Invite Feb 23, 2018
5 Curry, Andrew JR-3 Dallas Baptist 8:44.88 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
6 Rayas, Stetson JR-3 Dallas Baptist 8:46.05 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
7 Sims, Christopher FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 8:48.17 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
8 Weber, Alex SO-2 Cedarville 8:51.87# GVSU Big Meet- Saturday Feb 10, 2018
9 Ottolini, Josiah SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 8:52.98 Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Dec 1, 2017
10 Crawford, Bret JR-3 Campbellsville 8:55.96 Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 10, 2018
11 Goodyear, Dylan SO-2 Greenville 8:56.88 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
12 Shaffer, Justin JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 8:57.53 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
13 Cannon, Nathan SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 9:00.20 Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Dec 1, 2017
14 McElroy, Ford SO-2 Cedarville 9:03.92 Conference Crossover-Hosted by Hillsdale College Jan 20, 2018
15 Bredeson, Luke SO-2 Cedarville 9:05.62 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
16 Torvik, Matthew SO-2 Dallas Baptist 9:07.84# Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
17 Rankin, Ben SO-2 Grace 9:08.29 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
18 Harris, Corbin JR-3 Campbellsville 9:08.77 Friday Night Invitational Jan 19, 2018
19 Sullivan, Ethan JR-3 Cedarville 9:11.00 Conference Crossover-Hosted by Hillsdale College Jan 20, 2018
20 Forino, Bryan FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 9:12.04# ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
21 Meek, Ian FR-1 York (Neb.) 9:13.09# 2018 KCAC Indoor Championships Feb 2, 2018
22 Logan, Jacob FR-1 Cedarville 9:13.52 G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
23 Bowen, Zac SR-4 Cedarville 9:19.09 Conference Crossover-Hosted by Hillsdale College Jan 20, 2018
24 Hahn, Matthew SO-2 Dallas Baptist 9:19.84 MSSU Southern Invitational Jan 13, 2018
25 Snapp, Camryn SO-2 Campbellsville 9:20.35 Friday Night Invitational Jan 19, 2018
26 Contreras, Erick SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 9:21.81 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
27 Hamilton, Jacob FR-1 Campbellsville 9:24.26 Friday Night Invitational Jan 19, 2018
28 Niswonger, Dylon SO-2 Greenville 9:25.35 Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 10, 2018
29 LeMesurier, Andrew SO-2 Cedarville 9:26.05 G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
30 Casullo, Anthony JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 9:26.83 Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
31 Traffie, Avery SO-2 Cedarville 9:27.15 Conference Crossover-Hosted by Hillsdale College Jan 20, 2018
32 Contreras, Justin SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 9:27.44 Fred Wilt Invitational Jan 26, 2018
33 Knispel, Evan Herr SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 9:30.67 Fred Wilt Invitational Jan 26, 2018
34 Matz, Benjamin SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 9:30.99 Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Dec 1, 2017
35 Rivera, Jiovanni SO-2 Campbellsville 9:32.16 Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 10, 2018
36 Weinhold, Alec JR-3 Cedarville 9:32.85 Jessica Starks Open Jan 27, 2018
37 Dir, Noah SO-2 Greenville 9:35.39 Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 10, 2018
38 Meyer, Carter FR-1 Grace 9:36.27 Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 20, 2018
39 Rohrman, Tyler SO-2 McMurry 9:36.84#@ Texas Tech Open Feb 2, 2018
40 Allen, Ross SR-4 Campbellsville 9:37.13 Friday Night Invitational Jan 19, 2018
41 Kessinger, Collin FR-1 Greenville 9:39.24 Principia Invite Feb 23, 2018
42 Brooks, Elijah FR-1 Grace 9:40.18 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
43 Sandoval, Cesar SO-2 Warner 9:40.94# Warrior Alumni Meet Feb 10, 2018
44 Martinez , Abraham FR-1 McMurry 9:42.12 UCO Open Feb 10, 2018
45 Kaliff, Logan SO-2 York (Neb.) 9:42.28# 2018 KCAC Indoor Championships Feb 2, 2018
46 Hargrove, Ethan FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 9:42.92 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 2, 2017
47 Klinger, Tyler SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 9:43.56 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
48 McKanna, Micah FR-1 Cedarville 9:44.08# GVSU Big Meet- Saturday Feb 10, 2018
49 Boomer, Will FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 9:44.32 JDL College Dual Meet Madness Jan 28, 2018
50 Johnson, Matt SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 9:44.44 Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Dec 1, 2017
51 Daigler, Carl SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 9:45.63 Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
52 Meyer, Alan JR-3 Cedarville 9:45.79# GVSU Big Meet- Saturday Feb 10, 2018
53 Lamar, Juwan JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 9:45.86 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 2, 2017
54 Jones, Drew FR-1 Grace 9:46.58 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
55 Velasco, Brandon SR-4 Ottawa University (AZ) 9:48.75#@ Mountain T's Invitational and Multi's Feb 2, 2018
56 Swenson, Levi SR-4 York (Neb.) 9:48.79# Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational 2018 Jan 19, 2018
57 Morgan, Jake FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 9:50.82 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 2, 2017
58 Richards, Benjamin SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 9:51.22 Highlander Invitational Jan 19, 2018
59 Hakuzimana, Bosco FR-1 Brewton-Parker 9:54.38# Dunamis Super Meet Feb 8, 2018
60 Richards, Jonathan SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 9:54.53# ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
61 Polley, Zach SR-4 Dallas Baptist 9:55.29 MSSU Southern Invitational Jan 13, 2018
62 Goodenow, Johnathon JR-3 Greenville 9:58.47 Principia Invite Feb 23, 2018
63 Zaila, Joel FR-1 Warner 10:00.19# Warrior Alumni Meet Feb 10, 2018
64 Hanke, Kole SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 10:04.00# GVSU Open Jan 19, 2018
65 Alaniz, Ricardo FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 10:07.38 MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
66 Miller, Nate SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 10:08.46 Fred Wilt Invitational Jan 26, 2018
67 Sanchez, Tyler JR-3 McMurry 10:09.65#@ Texas Tech Open Feb 2, 2018
68 Fuller, Michael SR-4 Dallas Baptist 10:16.05 MSSU Southern Invitational Jan 13, 2018
69 Ruffcorn, Joe FR-1 York (Neb.) 10:28.26# Charlie Foster Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 8, 2017
70 Gibbs, David SO-2 Cedarville 10:28.36 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 2018 Feb 2, 2018
71 Taylor, Matthew SO-2 Belhaven 10:39.42# Samford Open Indoor 2018 Feb 9, 2018
72 Lade, Jonathon SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 10:44.28 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
73 Jennings, Ethan FR-1 Central Christian 10:47.94 Bill Butterworth Classic Jan 27, 2018
74 Coxton-Dease, Jeremiah SO-2 Brewton-Parker 10:55.55# 2018 KMS Invitational Jan 28, 2018
75 Woolverton, Josh JR-3 Cedarville 11:04.09 Conference Crossover-Hosted by Hillsdale College Jan 20, 2018

3000 Meters (Women)

NCCAA   11:02.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rimann, Danielle SO-2 Dallas Baptist 10:09.25# 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
2 Pieper, Julia SR-4 Dallas Baptist 10:17.46# Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
3 Lamb, Micaela JR-3 Dallas Baptist 10:17.78# Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
4 Spears, Alaina SR-4 Cedarville 10:18.05 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
5 Norman, Grace SO-2 Cedarville 10:23.40 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
6 Hewell, Makayla JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 10:26.24 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 2, 2017
7 Lewis, Leah SO-2 Dallas Baptist 10:27.77 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
8 Casaletto, Kayla JR-3 Cedarville 10:29.39 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
9 Betts, Emily SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 10:34.17 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
10 Jesson, Christy SR-4 Cedarville 10:43.79 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 2018 Feb 2, 2018
11 Kruse, Lia SR-4 Greenville 10:50.15 Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 10, 2018
12 Vogt, Rita FR-1 Dallas Baptist 10:56.09 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
13 Farrand, Skyler FR-1 Cedarville 10:56.14 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
14 Penrod, Jordan FR-1 Cedarville 10:56.70# GVSU Big Meet- Saturday Feb 10, 2018
15 Watson, Ashley FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 11:03.00 RIT February Invitational Feb 2, 2018
16 Martone, Moriah SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 11:03.02 Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Dec 1, 2017
17 Shumway, Brittany FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 11:08.58# ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
18 Sgroi, Addison JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 11:09.19# ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
19 Thorman, Jenna FR-1 Dallas Baptist 11:09.62 MSSU Southern Invitational Jan 13, 2018
20 Bierly, Michaela SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 11:14.16# ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
21 Bellomo, Kathryn FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 11:16.15 Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
22 Zvers, Jessica SO-2 Grace 11:19.13 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
23 Davidson, Rachel SO-2 Cedarville 11:24.79 Jessica Starks Open Jan 27, 2018
24 Putman, Hannah SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 11:27.61 Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Dec 1, 2017
25 Maynard, Rebecca SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 11:28.51 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
26 Green, Krista SO-2 Cedarville 11:33.08# GVSU Big Meet- Saturday Feb 10, 2018
27 Rzendzian, Miranda SO-2 Campbellsville 11:35.01 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
28 Hood, Kyra FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 11:36.24 Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 18, 2018
29 Wall, Lexie SR-4 Dallas Baptist 11:36.31 MSSU Southern Invitational Jan 13, 2018
30 Quarles, Alexa FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 11:40.57 JDL College Dual Meet Madness Jan 28, 2018
31 Johnson, Natalia SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 11:47.37 Fred Wilt Invitational Jan 26, 2018
32 Fawcett, Breann SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 11:47.72 Fred Wilt Invitational Jan 26, 2018
33 Karayan, Hannah FR-1 Cedarville 11:48.78 Jessica Starks Open Jan 27, 2018
34 Campbell, Molly SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 11:59.15 Fred Wilt Invitational Jan 26, 2018
35 Cox, Tiffany FR-1 McMurry 12:05.46#@ Texas Tech Open Feb 2, 2018
36 Adames, Tiffany FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 12:08.77 RIT February Invitational Feb 2, 2018
37 Shearer, Deborah FR-1 Regent University 12:17.19 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 19, 2018
38 Singer, Karla JR-3 Grace 12:19.39 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
39 Rainey, Kaylynn SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 12:23.34 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 2, 2017
40 Breininger, Aubrey FR-1 Grace 12:26.64 Defiance College Invitational 2018 Jan 27, 2018
41 Buteyn, Kalyn SO-2 Warner 12:28.52 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
42 Jarriel, Rachel FR-1 Brewton-Parker 12:41.34# 2018 KMS Invitational Jan 28, 2018
43 Zayed, Rheeme SR-4 Cedarville 12:51.38 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 2018 Feb 2, 2018
44 Howe, Leslie FR-1 Belhaven 13:25.04# Samford Open Indoor 2018 Feb 9, 2018
45 Chadiez, Helenna FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 13:29.05#@ Mountain T's Invitational and Multi's Feb 2, 2018
46 Gage, Caitlin FR-1 Campbellsville 13:34.81 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
47 Maxwell, Jennifer SO-2 Campbellsville 13:37.60 Friday Night Invitational Jan 19, 2018
48 Putnam, Erin JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 13:41.85 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 2, 2017
49 Clark, Kerri FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 15:02.41# GVSU Open Jan 19, 2018

5000 Meters (Men)

NCCAA   16:10.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Curry, Andrew JR-3 Dallas Baptist 14:34.09# 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
2 Rayas, Stetson JR-3 Dallas Baptist 14:53.03# Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
3 Sullivan, Ethan JR-3 Cedarville 15:19.78# GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018
4 Phelps, Trent JR-3 Dallas Baptist 15:22.19 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
5 Sims, Christopher FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 15:35.08# ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
6 Shaffer, Justin JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 15:35.77# ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
7 Weinhold, Alec JR-3 Cedarville 15:42.87# GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018
8 McElroy, Ford SO-2 Cedarville 15:44.94 Jessica Starks Open Jan 27, 2018
9 Harris, Corbin JR-3 Campbellsville 16:02.23 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
10 Bowen, Zac SR-4 Cedarville 16:02.73 Jessica Starks Open Jan 27, 2018
11 Knispel, Evan Herr SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 16:10.60 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
12 Velasco, Brandon SR-4 Ottawa University (AZ) 16:15.69 MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
13 Traffie, Avery SO-2 Cedarville 16:17.72 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
14 Kaliff, Logan SO-2 York (Neb.) 16:22.57 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
15 Casullo, Anthony JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 16:26.36# ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
16 Rohrman, Tyler SO-2 McMurry 16:40.40# Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
17 Niswonger, Dylon SO-2 Greenville 16:42.23 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
18 Daigler, Carl SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 16:42.85 Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Dec 1, 2017
19 Logan, Jacob FR-1 Cedarville 16:45.84 Jessica Starks Open Jan 27, 2018
20 Rivera, Jiovanni SO-2 Campbellsville 16:46.65 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
21 Allen, Ross SR-4 Campbellsville 16:47.04 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
22 LeMesurier, Andrew SO-2 Cedarville 16:51.31 Jessica Starks Open Jan 27, 2018
23 McKanna, Micah FR-1 Cedarville 16:57.07 Jessica Starks Open Jan 27, 2018
24 Boomer, Will FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 16:59.54# Dunamis Super Meet Feb 8, 2018
25 Fuller, Michael SR-4 Dallas Baptist 17:01.39# Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
26 Sandoval, Cesar SO-2 Warner 17:01.78# ERAU Indoor - Outdoor Challenge Jan 20, 2018
27 Matz, Benjamin SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 17:07.54# ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
28 Sanchez, Tyler JR-3 McMurry 17:12.36# Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
29 Martinez , Abraham FR-1 McMurry 17:12.93# Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
30 Polley, Zach SR-4 Dallas Baptist 17:13.95# Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
31 Dir, Noah SO-2 Greenville 17:15.47 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
32 Meyer, Alan JR-3 Cedarville 17:43.05 Jessica Starks Open Jan 27, 2018
33 Coxton-Dease, Jeremiah SO-2 Brewton-Parker 19:01.19# Dunamis Super Meet Feb 8, 2018

5000 Meters (Women)

NCCAA   20:01.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Spears, Alaina SR-4 Cedarville 17:19.82 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
2 Lewis, Leah SO-2 Dallas Baptist 17:49.81# Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
3 Rimann, Danielle SO-2 Dallas Baptist 17:57.54 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
4 Lamb, Micaela JR-3 Dallas Baptist 18:10.99 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
5 Casaletto, Kayla JR-3 Cedarville 18:13.98 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
6 Parsons, Rebecca SR-4 Dallas Baptist 18:20.36 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
7 Pieper, Julia SR-4 Dallas Baptist 18:44.17 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
8 Stauffer, Veronica SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 18:50.67 Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Dec 1, 2017
9 Farrand, Skyler FR-1 Cedarville 18:56.13 G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
10 Watson, Ashley FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 19:06.93 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
11 Widder, Makenzie JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 19:11.01 Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Dec 1, 2017
12 Wall, Lexie SR-4 Dallas Baptist 19:17.55# 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
13 Betts, Emily SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 19:18.08# ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
14 Penrod, Jordan FR-1 Cedarville 19:46.26 G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
15 Johnson, Natalia SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 19:52.05 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
16 Zvers, Jessica SO-2 Grace 19:55.09 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
17 Bellomo, Kathryn FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 20:02.31# ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
18 Adames, Tiffany FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 20:15.61# ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
19 Singer, Karla JR-3 Grace 20:18.05 Defiance College Invitational 2018 Jan 27, 2018
20 Cox, Tiffany FR-1 McMurry 20:37.02 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
21 Quarles, Alexa FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 20:40.32# Dunamis Super Meet Feb 8, 2018
22 Fulton, Alex JR-3 McMurry 21:09.90# Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
23 Dolbear-Craven, Sadie JR-3 McMurry 21:13.26# Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
24 Buteyn, Kalyn SO-2 Warner 21:53.64 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
25 Rainey, Kaylynn SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 21:55.10# Dunamis Super Meet Feb 8, 2018
26 Jarriel, Rachel FR-1 Brewton-Parker 22:22.18# Dunamis Super Meet Feb 8, 2018

60 Hurdles (Men)

NCCAA   9.18
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Colaire, Ashton SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 8.22 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26, 2018
2 Lewis, Tyler SO-2 Campbellsville 8.26 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
3 Holmes, Leonard SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 8.37 Wake Forest Invitational Jan 20, 2018
4 Griffith, Ezra JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 8.57 Fred Wilt Invitational Jan 26, 2018
5 Kitson, Cameron SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 8.64 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
6 Carrico, Caleb SO-2 Cedarville 8.65 G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
7 Johnson, Cameron JR-3 Grace 8.66 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
7 Armstead, Ryan SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 8.66 Clemson Opener Dec 9, 2017
7 Slade, William FR-1 Warner 8.66 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
10 Finley, Steven FR-1 Dallas Baptist 8.78 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
11 Perschbacher, Bryan JR-3 Cedarville 8.79 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
12 Swift, Jeleel SO-2 Warner 8.80 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
13 Martin, David JR-3 Greenville 8.84 Principia Invite Feb 23, 2018
14 Townley, Mason SO-2 McMurry 8.94 UCO Open Feb 10, 2018
15 Collier, Kameron FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 8.95 Clemson Opener Dec 9, 2017
16 Thomas, Ed FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 9.01@ Mountain T's Invitational and Multi's Feb 2, 2018
17 Fox, Philip SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 9.11 2017 Blue and Gold Invitational Dec 1, 2017
18 Hughes, Matt SR-4 Greenville 9.12 Principia Invite Feb 23, 2018
19 Russell, Brayden JR-3 Campbellsville 9.19 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
20 Lamb, Russell SO-2 Greenville 9.22 Principia Invite Feb 23, 2018
21 Moser, Mason SR-4 Cedarville 9.25 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
22 Jones, Issiah FR-1 Campbellsville 9.28 Friday Night Invitational Jan 19, 2018
23 Walker, Demetrius FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 9.41 Clemson Opener Dec 9, 2017
24 Mott, Bailey FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 9.44 GVSU Open Jan 19, 2018
25 Was, Christian SO-2 Southwestern Christian 9.52 MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 2, 2018
26 Montgomery, Clinton FR-1 Greenville 9.84 Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 10, 2018
27 Doiron, Lucas SO-2 Greenville 10.17 Principia Invite Feb 23, 2018
28 Faucher, Zach SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 10.22 Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Dec 1, 2017
29 LeDuc, Sean JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 10.68 Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Dec 1, 2017
30 Frame, Ross SO-2 York (Neb.) 10.86 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
31 Williams, Wesley FR-1 Cedarville 10.87 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018

60 Hurdles (Women)

NCCAA   10.35
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Murray, Amanda JR-3 Central Christian 8.68 NAIA National Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2018
2 Julian, Skylar JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 8.77 Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 18, 2018
3 Campbell, Chyna FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 8.87 Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 18, 2018
4 Wright, Alisha SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 9.39 Dunamis Super Meet Feb 8, 2018
5 Nielsen, Camery SR-4 York (Neb.) 9.63 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
6 Warren, Brooklyn FR-1 Cedarville 9.73 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
7 Dugan, Ashley SR-4 York (Neb.) 9.74 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
8 Spencer, Bekah SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 9.77 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
9 Allen, Ta'Neshya FR-1 Campbellsville 9.79 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
10 Robinson, Brianna JR-3 Southwestern Christian 9.83 UCO Open Feb 10, 2018
11 George, Ashley JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 9.94 Dunamis Super Meet Feb 8, 2018
12 Hanna, Rachel JR-3 Greenville 10.14 Principia Invite Feb 23, 2018
13 Isabelle, Kristen JR-3 Warner 10.15 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
14 Torrell, Brianna SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 10.25 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
15 Williams, Keyasia FR-1 Brewton-Parker 10.42 Dunamis Super Meet Feb 8, 2018
16 Gatchell, Allison JR-3 Grace 10.46 Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 20, 2018
17 Niebrugge, Monica JR-3 Greenville 10.60 Titan Frist Chance 2017 Dec 2, 2017
18 Roberts, Madison FR-1 Cedarville 10.73 G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
19 Trejo, Precious JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 10.85 2017 Blue and Gold Invitational Dec 1, 2017
20 Button, Kristina JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 10.89 Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Dec 1, 2017
21 Sebastian, Michaela JR-3 Campbellsville 10.98 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
22 Gosnell, Priscilla SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 11.01 JDL College Dual Meet Madness Jan 28, 2018
23 Porter, Sydney JR-3 Greenville 11.22 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
24 Joiner, Traya FR-1 McMurry 11.40 UCO Open Feb 10, 2018
25 Stigger, Hailey SO-2 York (Neb.) 12.59 2018 Concordia Classic Jan 26, 2018

High Jump (Men)

NCCAA   1.80m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Webb, Aaron FR-1 McMurry 2.05m 6' 8.75" 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
1 Lester, Jonah FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 2.05m 6' 8.75" 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
1 Moreland, Shamar FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 2.05m 6' 8.75" 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
4 Mitchell, Greg SO-2 Greenville 2.04m 6' 8.25" Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 10, 2018
5 Hopes, Tiyoshi SO-2 McMurry 2.00m 6' 6.75" UCO Open Feb 10, 2018
6 Russell, Brayden JR-3 Campbellsville 1.98m 6' 6" DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018
7 Downs, Jordan JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 1.93m 6' 4" Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
8 Jaramillo, Levi SO-2 McMurry 1.90m 6' 2.75" UCO Open Feb 10, 2018
8 Mccown, Matt FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 1.90m 6' 2.75" 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
10 Foster, Jason SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 1.88m 6' 2" Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
11 Gause, Clay SO-2 Central Christian 1.87m 6' 1.5" Cavalier Invitational 2018 Jan 12, 2018
12 Cooley, Austin FR-1 Central Christian 1.85m 6' 0.75" SDSU DII Invitational Jan 19, 2018
12 Hughes, Matt SR-4 Greenville 1.85m 6' 0.75" 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
14 Adkins, Joshua SO-2 Cedarville 1.84m 6' 0.5" Jessica Starks Open Jan 27, 2018
14 Bogert, Johnny SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 1.84m 6' 0.5" Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 18, 2018
14 Bernard, Josiah SR-4 Cedarville 1.84m 6' 0.5" G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
17 Griffith, Ezra JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 1.81m 5' 11.25" NAIA National Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2018
18 Birdsong, Demaijah FR-1 Central Christian 1.80m 5' 10.75" Cavalier Open 2018 Feb 2, 2018
19 Fox, Philip SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 1.79m 5' 10.5" Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
20 Nelson, Carlos FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 1.78m 5' 10" Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 11, 2018
20 Lewis, Tyler SO-2 Campbellsville 1.78m 5' 10" Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
20 Webb, Garland SO-2 Campbellsville 1.78m 5' 10" Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
23 Frame, Ross SO-2 York (Neb.) 1.76m 5' 9.25" 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
24 Martin, David JR-3 Greenville 1.75m 5' 8.75" Titan Frist Chance 2017 Dec 2, 2017
24 Bandimere, Adam FR-1 Greenville 1.75m 5' 8.75" Principia Relays Jan 26, 2018
26 Gonzalez, Tyler FR-1 Warner 1.73m 5' 8" Warrior Alumni Meet Feb 10, 2018
26 Jackson, Jaron JR-3 Campbellsville 1.73m 5' 8" Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
28 Garcia, Erick SO-2 Greenville 1.70m 5' 7" Principia Invite Feb 23, 2018
28 Kitson, Cameron SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 1.70m 5' 7" 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
30 Montgomery, Clinton FR-1 Greenville 1.65m 5' 5" Principia Invite Feb 23, 2018
31 Jarvis, Elijah FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 1.63m 5' 4.25" RIT Early Season Invitational Dec 7, 2017
32 Williams, Wesley FR-1 Cedarville 1.58m 5' 2.25" 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
33 LeDuc, Sean JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 1.52m 4' 11.75" Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Dec 1, 2017
33 Faucher, Zach SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 1.52m 4' 11.75" Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Dec 1, 2017

High Jump (Women)

NCCAA   1.52m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Willow, Lauren FR-1 Cedarville 1.67m 5' 5.75" G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
2 Nielsen, Camery SR-4 York (Neb.) 1.65m 5' 5" NAIA National Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2018
3 Crockett, Shamaujae SR-4 McMurry 1.62m 5' 3.75" 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
4 Peterson, Paige FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 1.60m 5' 3" ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2018 Jan 12, 2018
5 Fye, Kiunah SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 1.58m 5' 2.25" Wake Forest Invitational Jan 20, 2018
6 Button, Kristina JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 1.57m 5' 1.75" 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
6 Johnson, Tierra FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 1.57m 5' 1.75" Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 18, 2018
8 Lally, Abigail SO-2 McMurry 1.55m 5' 1" UCO Open Feb 10, 2018
9 Greenwood, Amanda FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 1.53m 5' 0.25" Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Dec 1, 2017
10 Dugan, Ashley SR-4 York (Neb.) 1.51m 4' 11.5" Charlie Foster Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 8, 2017
11 Joiner, Traya FR-1 McMurry 1.45m 4' 9" UCO Open Feb 10, 2018
12 Robinson, Brianna JR-3 Southwestern Christian 1.38m 4' 6.25" 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
12 Porter, Sydney JR-3 Greenville 1.38m 4' 6.25" 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
12 Spencer, Bekah SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 1.38m 4' 6.25" 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
15 Stigger, Hailey SO-2 York (Neb.) 1.25m 4' 1.25" 2018 Concordia Classic Jan 26, 2018

Pole Vault (Men)

NCCAA   3.81m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Ansiel, Tommy FR-1 Cedarville 4.87m 15' 11.75" Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 2018 Feb 2, 2018
2 Downs, Jordan JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 4.78m 15' 8.25" 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
3 Dunbar, Paul SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 4.55m 14' 11" RIT February Invitational Feb 2, 2018
4 Wills, Kabren FR-1 McMurry 4.48m 14' 8.25" 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
5 Zeller, Isaiah FR-1 Grace 4.33m 14' 2.5" 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
6 Adkins, Joshua SO-2 Cedarville 4.27m 14' 0" G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
7 Beeson, Beau SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 4.25m 13' 11.25" Circle Logistics Warrior Invite Dec 9, 2017
8 Griffith, Ezra JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 4.24m 13' 11" 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
9 Gelinas, Isaiah SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 4.15m 13' 7.25" GVSU Open Jan 19, 2018
10 Kitson, Cameron SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 4.14m 13' 7" 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
11 McCarroll, Michael SO-2 McMurry 4.09m 13' 5" Texas Tech Open Feb 2, 2018
12 Soto, Juan JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 3.95m 12' 11.5" JDL College Dual Meet Madness Jan 28, 2018
13 LeDuc, Sean JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 3.82m 12' 6.25" RIT Early Season Invitational Dec 7, 2017
14 Hughes, Matt SR-4 Greenville 3.80m 12' 5.5" Principia Relays Jan 26, 2018
15 Martin, David JR-3 Greenville 3.75m 12' 3.5" Principia Invite Feb 23, 2018
16 Fox, Philip SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 3.65m 11' 11.75" Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
17 Williams, Wesley FR-1 Cedarville 3.62m 11' 10.5" G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
18 Garcia, Ronald FR-1 Brewton-Parker 3.50m 11' 5.75" Dunamis Super Meet Feb 8, 2018
19 Sturgeon, Aaron SR-4 Cedarville 3.45m 11' 3.75" Jessica Starks Open Jan 27, 2018
20 Frame, Ross SO-2 York (Neb.) 2.74m 8' 11.75" 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
21 Faucher, Zach SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 2.55m 8' 4.25" Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Dec 1, 2017

Long Jump (Men)

NCCAA   6.20m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Downs, Jordan JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 7.96m 26' 1.5" Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
2 Jackson, Thomas FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 7.40m 24' 3.5" Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
3 Johnson, Malik FR-1 Central Christian 7.22m 23' 8.25" NAIA National Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2018
4 Moreland, Shamar FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 7.08m 23' 2.75" Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 19, 2018
5 Hopes, Tiyoshi SO-2 McMurry 6.94m 22' 9.25" 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
6 Price, Carter SO-2 York (Neb.) 6.90m 22' 7.75" 2018 KCAC Indoor Championships Feb 2, 2018
7 Fox, Philip SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 6.88m 22' 7" 2017 Blue and Gold Invitational Dec 1, 2017
8 Webb, Garland SO-2 Campbellsville 6.82m 22' 4.5" Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
9 Jones, Ryan SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 6.76m 22' 2.25" IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
10 Lester, Jonah FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 6.73m 22' 1" Circle Logistics Warrior Invite Dec 9, 2017
11 Donovan, David SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 6.65m 21' 10" ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
12 Gause, Clay SO-2 Central Christian 6.63m 21' 9" SDSU DII Invitational Jan 19, 2018
13 Noel, Mark FR-1 Central Christian 6.59m 21' 7.5" Bill Butterworth Classic Jan 27, 2018
13 Jones, John JR-3 Central Christian 6.59m 21' 7.5" Cavalier Open 2018 Feb 2, 2018
15 Griffith, Ezra JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 6.57m 21' 6.75" 2017 Blue and Gold Invitational Dec 1, 2017
16 Hickerson, Thomas SO-2 Grace 6.52m 21' 4.75" Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
17 Minor, Jordan FR-1 Ottawa University (AZ) 6.51m 21' 4.25" 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
17 Leyva, Alan JR-3 Central Christian 6.51m 21' 4.25" SDSU DII Invitational Jan 19, 2018
19 Kyem, Baffour FR-1 Southwestern Christian 6.36m 20' 10.5" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
20 Snyder, Caleb JR-3 Cedarville 6.33m 20' 9.25" Jessica Starks Open Jan 27, 2018
21 Holmes, Leonard SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 6.30m 20' 8" Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2018 Feb 2, 2018
22 Douglas, Nicholas JR-3 Warner 6.27m 20' 7" IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
23 Hampton, Gordon FR-1 McMurry 6.22m 20' 5" UCO Open Feb 10, 2018
24 Harrison, Tracey SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 6.21m 20' 4.5" RIT Early Season Invitational Dec 7, 2017
25 Chase, Chrishard FR-1 Belhaven 6.18m 20' 3.5" McNeese State College #2 Jan 26, 2018
26 Hughes, Matt SR-4 Greenville 6.16m 20' 2.5" 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
27 Kitson, Cameron SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 6.11m 20' 0.5" 2017 Blue and Gold Invitational Dec 1, 2017
27 Smith, Javion FR-1 Greenville 6.11m 20' 0.5" Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 10, 2018
27 Foster, Brock SO-2 McMurry 6.11m 20' 0.5" Texas Tech Open Feb 2, 2018
30 Williams, Wesley FR-1 Cedarville 6.10m 20' 0.25" Jessica Starks Open Jan 27, 2018
31 Davis , Jackson Southwestern Christian 6.03m 19' 9.5" 2017 Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 2, 2017
32 Foster, Jason SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 6.02m 19' 9" 2017 Blue and Gold Invitational Dec 1, 2017
33 Scott, Keyron FR-1 Greenville 5.88m 19' 3.5" Jim Green Invitational Feb 3, 2018
34 LeDuc, Sean JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 5.87m 19' 3.25" Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Dec 1, 2017
35 Frame, Ross SO-2 York (Neb.) 5.79m 19' 0" 2018 Concordia Classic Jan 26, 2018
35 Evans, Bradford SO-2 Campbellsville 5.79m 19' 0" Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
35 Martin, David JR-3 Greenville 5.79m 19' 0" 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
38 Kyser, Wade JR-3 Cedarville 5.77m 18' 11.25" Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 2018 Feb 2, 2018
39 Moeller, Taylor JR-3 Greenville 5.75m 18' 10.5" Titan Frist Chance 2017 Dec 2, 2017
40 Cornwall, Evan SO-2 Cedarville 5.74m 18' 10" GVSU Big Meet- Saturday Feb 10, 2018
41 Nash, Jeremaine JR-3 Ottawa University (AZ) 5.71m 18' 9" Mountain T's Invitational and Multi's Feb 2, 2018
42 Epley, Jack FR-1 Greenville 5.66m 18' 7" Jim Green Invitational Feb 3, 2018
43 Humphrey, Benny FR-1 Cedarville 5.64m 18' 6" Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 2018 Feb 2, 2018
44 Gainey, Dillon JR-3 McMurry 5.62m 18' 5.25" UCO Open Feb 10, 2018
45 Stubbs, Bradley JR-3 Greenville 5.54m 18' 2.25" Principia Invite Feb 23, 2018
46 Blehm, Cale FR-1 Southwestern Christian 5.52m 18' 1.5" MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 2, 2018
47 Doiron, Lucas SO-2 Greenville 5.48m 17' 11.75" Titan Frist Chance 2017 Dec 2, 2017
48 Jarvis, Elijah FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 5.46m 17' 11" RIT Early Season Invitational Dec 7, 2017
49 Bogert, Johnny SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 5.38m 17' 8" Liberty Kickoff 2018 Jan 26, 2018
50 Angus, Joshua FR-1 Regent University 5.37m 17' 7.5" Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 19, 2018
50 Faucher, Zach SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 5.37m 17' 7.5" Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Dec 1, 2017
52 Guidroz, Logan SO-2 McMurry 5.36m 17' 7" UCO Open Feb 10, 2018
53 Salmond, Di'Mond FR-1 Greenville 5.35m 17' 6.75" Principia Invite Feb 23, 2018
54 Garcia, Erick SO-2 Greenville 5.34m 17' 6.25" Principia Invite Feb 23, 2018
55 Parks, Tyree Warner 5.09m 16' 8.5" ERAU Indoor - Outdoor Challenge Jan 20, 2018
56 Bandimere, Adam FR-1 Greenville 5.01m 16' 5.25" Principia Relays Jan 26, 2018
57 Pierce, Jackson SO-2 Greenville 4.85m 15' 11" Principia Invite Feb 23, 2018