Mid-South Conference Indoor Performance List

ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60m (Men)

NAIA A   6.88 NAIA B   6.93
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hallmon, Kevin JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 6.81# NAIA National Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2018
2 Smith, Demarius FR-1 Cumberlands 6.83# NAIA National Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2018
3 Shabazz, Emmanual JR-3 Cumberlands 6.86 Findlay Classic & Elite Throws Jan 26, 2018
4 Davis, Christian JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 7.00# Lindsey Wilson College Last Chance Feb 18, 2018
5 Williams, Tyler FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 7.03 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
5 Thomas, Jordan JR-3 Campbellsville 7.03 Friday Night Invitational Jan 19, 2018
7 Davenport, Curtis FR-1 Cumberlands 7.07 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
8 Webb, Garland SO-2 Campbellsville 7.14 Friday Night Invitational Jan 19, 2018
9 Harris, K'lan SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 7.15 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
10 Shaffer, Jayce FR-1 Cumberlands 7.16 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
11 Hepburn, Nathan JR-3 Cumberlands 7.18# ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2018 Jan 12, 2018
12 Bertrand, Donta SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 7.20 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
13 Ihu, Grey FR-1 Campbellsville 7.22 Friday Night Invitational Jan 19, 2018
14 Keeling, Holt JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 7.23 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
15 Ford, Edwin SO-2 Campbellsville 7.25 Friday Night Invitational Jan 19, 2018
16 Mosheleketi , Goabaone JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 7.28 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 20, 2018
17 Jackson, Jaron JR-3 Campbellsville 7.29 Friday Night Invitational Jan 19, 2018
18 Whitehead, Christian FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 7.31 Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 8, 2017
19 Thompson, Anthony SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 7.32 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 20, 2018
20 Lewis, Tyler SO-2 Campbellsville 7.36 DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018
21 McMurry, Jaylyn FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 7.38 Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 8, 2017
22 Jones, Damion FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 7.41 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
23 Betts, Myles FR-1 Cumberlands 7.42# ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2018 Jan 12, 2018
24 Cooper, Cody SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 7.64 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
24 Morris, Bryson SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 7.64 Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 8, 2017
26 Evans, Bradford SO-2 Campbellsville 7.70 Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 10, 2018
27 Waddle, Taylor SR-4 Cumberlands 7.74 Findlay Classic & Elite Throws Jan 26, 2018
28 Morgan, Andrew SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 7.77 Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 8, 2017
29 White, John FR-1 Cumberlands 8.11# ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2018 Jan 12, 2018

60m (Women)

NAIA A   7.72 NAIA B   7.85
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bright, Safia SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 7.47# NAIA National Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2018
2 Pope, Ashli SR-4 Cumberlands 7.72 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
3 Wilson, Viktoria FR-1 Cumberlands 7.84 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
4 DeHaven-Boyd, Alexia JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 7.99 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
5 Gibson, Alyssa SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 8.00 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
6 Woodard-Johnson, Ja'Zell JR-3 Campbellsville 8.07 Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 10, 2018
6 McNealy, Jahlia FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 8.07 Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 8, 2017
8 Hunter, Sarah FR-1 Cumberlands 8.11 Findlay Classic & Elite Throws Jan 26, 2018
9 Ninamou, Marie FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 8.14 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
10 Thompson, Dymanique FR-1 Cumberlands 8.18 Findlay Classic & Elite Throws Jan 26, 2018
11 Keene, Monique FR-1 Life 8.19# Dunamis Super Meet Feb 8, 2018
12 Granville, Raegan FR-1 Cumberlands 8.22 Findlay Classic & Elite Throws Jan 26, 2018
13 Buchanan, Lauren FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 8.23 Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 8, 2017
14 Walker, Raevine SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 8.31 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
14 Smith, Tamia FR-1 Campbellsville 8.31 DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018
16 Martin , Hailey FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 8.35 Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 8, 2017
17 Allen, Ta'Neshya FR-1 Campbellsville 8.38 Friday Night Invitational Jan 19, 2018
18 Dornan, Teychiana FR-1 Campbellsville 8.39# Vanderbilt Opener Dec 2, 2017
18 Colbert, Angerika SR-4 Life 8.39# Emory Crossplex Jan 21, 2018
20 Dalhover, Madison FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 8.40# Emory Crossplex Jan 21, 2018
21 Williams, Imani SO-2 Life 8.50# Emory Crossplex Jan 21, 2018
22 Glenn, Anjell FR-1 Campbellsville 8.53 Friday Night Invitational Jan 19, 2018
23 Chester, Destiny SO-2 Shawnee State 8.60 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
24 Julia, Marialejandra SO-2 Life 8.64# Dunamis Super Meet Feb 8, 2018
24 Hurt, Oreatha JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 8.64 Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 8, 2017
26 Sebastian, Michaela JR-3 Campbellsville 8.68 Friday Night Invitational Jan 19, 2018
27 Bell, Destiny SO-2 Campbellsville 8.75# Vanderbilt Opener Dec 2, 2017
28 Dobbs, Lashawnda FR-1 Shawnee State 8.81 NCAC Last Chance Feb 23, 2018
29 Linville, Des FR-1 Cumberlands 9.00# ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2018 Jan 12, 2018
30 Edelen, Daisha FR-1 Campbellsville 9.07 Friday Night Invitational Jan 19, 2018
31 Favors, Tehya FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 9.12 Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 8, 2017
32 House, Haley SO-2 Cumberlands 9.19# ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2018 Jan 12, 2018

200m (Men)

NAIA A   22.26 NAIA B   22.38
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hallmon, Kevin JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 21.74# NAIA National Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2018
2 Smith, Demarius FR-1 Cumberlands 21.81# NAIA National Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2018
3 Shabazz, Emmanual JR-3 Cumberlands 22.21 Findlay Classic & Elite Throws Jan 26, 2018
4 Williams, Tyler FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 22.69 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
5 Shaffer, Jayce FR-1 Cumberlands 22.91 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
6 Davenport, Curtis FR-1 Cumberlands 22.96 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
7 Whitehead, Christian FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 22.98 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
7 Thomas, Jordan JR-3 Campbellsville 22.98# Vanderbilt Opener Dec 2, 2017
9 Bertrand, Donta SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 23.06 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
10 Keeling, Holt JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 23.36 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
11 Davis, Christian JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 23.39# 2018 Kentucky Invitational Jan 12, 2018
12 Jackson, Jaron JR-3 Campbellsville 23.53# Vanderbilt Opener Dec 2, 2017
13 Hamlett, Austin SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 23.58 Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 10, 2018
14 Wimley, Travon SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 23.71 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
15 Ihu, Grey FR-1 Campbellsville 23.83 DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018
16 Barbee, Demanuel FR-1 Campbellsville 23.96 DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018
17 Betts, Myles FR-1 Cumberlands 24.10 Findlay Classic & Elite Throws Jan 26, 2018
18 Harris, K'lan SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 24.19# 2018 Kentucky Invitational Jan 12, 2018
19 Jones, Damion FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 24.23 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
20 Clark, Josh FR-1 Shawnee State 24.48 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
21 Nawade, Orlando SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 24.56# MTSU Invitational Feb 3, 2018
22 Jones, Issiah FR-1 Campbellsville 25.10 DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018
23 Truitt, Keyshon JR-3 Campbellsville 25.48# Vanderbilt Opener Dec 2, 2017
24 Hoggard, Thomas FR-1 Shawnee State 25.61 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
25 White, John FR-1 Cumberlands 26.24 Findlay Classic & Elite Throws Jan 26, 2018
26 Evans, Bradford SO-2 Campbellsville 26.44 DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018

200m (Women)

NAIA A   25.60 NAIA B   25.90
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bright, Safia SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 24.87# NAIA National Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2018
2 Pope, Ashli SR-4 Cumberlands 26.43 Camel City Invitational Feb 2, 2018
3 DeHaven-Boyd, Alexia JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 26.72 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
4 Wilson, Viktoria FR-1 Cumberlands 26.93 Findlay Classic & Elite Throws Jan 26, 2018
5 Thompson, Dymanique FR-1 Cumberlands 26.97 Findlay Classic & Elite Throws Jan 26, 2018
6 Keene, Monique FR-1 Life 27.13# South Alabama Jaguar Invitational Feb 4, 2018
7 Granville, Raegan FR-1 Cumberlands 27.19 Findlay Classic & Elite Throws Jan 26, 2018
8 Hunter, Sarah FR-1 Cumberlands 27.43 Findlay Classic & Elite Throws Jan 26, 2018
9 McMannon, Megan FR-1 Cumberlands 27.47 Findlay Classic & Elite Throws Jan 26, 2018
10 Soshilova, Aleksandra FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 27.51# MTSU Invitational Feb 3, 2018
11 Gibson, Alyssa SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 27.53 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
12 Jones, Sydney SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 27.58 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
13 Colbert, Angerika SR-4 Life 27.70# Dunamis Super Meet Feb 8, 2018
14 Dalhover, Madison FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 27.79 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
15 Allen, Ta'Neshya FR-1 Campbellsville 28.12 Friday Night Invitational Jan 19, 2018
16 Williams, Imani SO-2 Life 28.25# Emory Crossplex Jan 21, 2018
17 Browning, Rachel SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 28.31# Lindsey Wilson College Last Chance Feb 18, 2018
18 Smith, Tamia FR-1 Campbellsville 28.71 DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018
19 Glenn, Anjell FR-1 Campbellsville 28.85 Friday Night Invitational Jan 19, 2018
19 Chester, Destiny SO-2 Shawnee State 28.85 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
21 Dornan, Teychiana FR-1 Campbellsville 28.91# Vanderbilt Opener Dec 2, 2017
22 Powell, Lisa SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 28.93# MTSU Invitational Feb 3, 2018
23 Walker, Raevine SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 28.94 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
24 Woodard-Johnson, Ja'Zell JR-3 Campbellsville 28.96 DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018
25 McNealy, Jahlia FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 29.26 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
26 Sebastian, Michaela JR-3 Campbellsville 29.56 Friday Night Invitational Jan 19, 2018
27 Hurt, Oreatha JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 30.02# MTSU Invitational Feb 3, 2018
28 Brown, Nylah SO-2 Life 30.10# Dunamis Super Meet Feb 8, 2018
29 Linville, Des FR-1 Cumberlands 30.75# ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2018 Jan 12, 2018
30 House, Haley SO-2 Cumberlands 30.89# ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2018 Jan 12, 2018
31 Edelen, Daisha FR-1 Campbellsville 31.05 Friday Night Invitational Jan 19, 2018
32 Allen, Emily SO-2 Cumberlands 32.07# ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2018 Jan 12, 2018

400m (Men)

NAIA A   49.55 NAIA B   50.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Miniard, Hunter SO-2 Cumberlands 49.70 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
2 Whitehead, Christian FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 50.55 Anderson University Indoor Invite Feb 3, 2018
3 McMurry, Jaylyn FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 50.92# Lindsey Wilson College Last Chance Feb 18, 2018
4 Thomas, Jordan JR-3 Campbellsville 51.24 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
5 Arnold , Ishmael SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 52.18 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
6 Ford, Edwin SO-2 Campbellsville 52.28 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
7 Shabazz, Emmanual JR-3 Cumberlands 52.52 Camel City Invitational Feb 2, 2018
8 Jackson, Jaron JR-3 Campbellsville 52.70# Vanderbilt Opener Dec 2, 2017
9 Davenport, Curtis FR-1 Cumberlands 52.73 Camel City Invitational Feb 2, 2018
10 Hamlett, Austin SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 52.77 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
11 Wimley, Travon SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 53.03# Emory Crossplex Jan 21, 2018
12 Mosheleketi , Goabaone JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 53.11 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
13 Cox, Nathan SO-2 Shawnee State 53.51 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
14 Betts, Myles FR-1 Cumberlands 53.52 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
15 Keene, Austin SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 53.78 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
16 Barbee, Demanuel FR-1 Campbellsville 53.86 Friday Night Invitational Jan 19, 2018
17 Morris, Bryson SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 54.16 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
18 Nawade, Orlando SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 54.28 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
19 Truitt, Keyshon JR-3 Campbellsville 54.42# Vanderbilt Opener Dec 2, 2017
20 Morgan, Andrew SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 54.44 Anderson University Indoor Invite Feb 3, 2018
21 Barber, A J SR-4 Shawnee State 54.53 Dragon Grand Prix Feb 10, 2018
22 Murphy, Cameron SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 55.21 Anderson University Indoor Invite Feb 3, 2018
23 Clark, Josh FR-1 Shawnee State 55.32 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
24 Lawrence, Kymani FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 55.34 Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 8, 2017
24 Sparrow, Austin JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 55.34 Anderson University Indoor Invite Feb 3, 2018
26 Davis, Christian JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 55.40 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 20, 2018
27 Bertrand, Donta SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 55.44# ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2018 Jan 12, 2018
28 Hoggard, Thomas FR-1 Shawnee State 55.56 NCAC Last Chance Feb 23, 2018
29 Carr, Grant SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 55.60 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
30 Williams, Tyler FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 55.83# ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2018 Jan 12, 2018
31 Mills, Erick SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 56.42 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
32 Hallmon, Kevin JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 57.11 Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 10, 2018
33 McCoy, John FR-1 Cumberlands 57.15 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
34 Jones, Damion FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 1:00.76# ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2018 Jan 12, 2018
35 Kuchek, Parker FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 1:01.06# ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2018 Jan 12, 2018
36 Washington, Shane FR-1 Shawnee State 1:05.72 Otterbein University Home Indoor Meet Jan 13, 2018

400m (Women)

NAIA A   58.40 NAIA B   59.40
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 DeHaven-Boyd, Alexia JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 59.42 Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 8, 2017
2 Bright, Safia SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 1:00.21 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
3 Soshilova, Aleksandra FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 1:01.11# MTSU Invitational Feb 3, 2018
4 Colbert, Angerika SR-4 Life 1:01.49# South Alabama Jaguar Invitational Feb 4, 2018
5 McMannon, Megan FR-1 Cumberlands 1:01.73 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
6 Williams, Imani SO-2 Life 1:02.66 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
7 Mercer, Sierra FR-1 Cumberlands 1:02.74 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
8 Thompson, Dymanique FR-1 Cumberlands 1:02.79 Camel City Invitational Feb 2, 2018
9 Brown, Nylah SO-2 Life 1:03.39# South Alabama Jaguar Invitational Feb 4, 2018
10 Browning, Rachel SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 1:03.77 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
11 Powell, Lisa SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 1:03.81 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
12 Buchanan, Lauren FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 1:04.07 Anderson University Indoor Invite Feb 3, 2018
13 Skipper, Elizabeth JR-3 Life 1:04.42# Dunamis Super Meet Feb 8, 2018
14 Dalhover, Madison FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 1:04.69# MTSU Invitational Feb 3, 2018
15 Martin , Hailey FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 1:04.87 Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 8, 2017
16 Wongus, Iyana FR-1 Life 1:05.50 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
17 Jones, Sydney SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 1:07.02 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
18 McNealy, Jahlia FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 1:07.44 Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 8, 2017
19 Mills, Lydia SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 1:07.52 Anderson University Indoor Invite Feb 3, 2018
20 Harris, Annesha JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 1:07.76 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 20, 2018
21 Allen, Ta'Neshya FR-1 Campbellsville 1:07.93 Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 10, 2018
22 Glenn, Anjell FR-1 Campbellsville 1:08.39 Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 10, 2018
23 Favors, Tehya FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 1:08.42 Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 8, 2017
24 Sebastian, Michaela JR-3 Campbellsville 1:08.82 DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018
25 Begley, Shaniah SO-2 Shawnee State 1:11.42 Dragon Grand Prix Feb 10, 2018
26 Dyson, Victoria FR-1 Pikeville 1:12.35# Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2018 Feb 2, 2018
27 Edelen, Daisha FR-1 Campbellsville 1:12.57 DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018
28 Linville, Des FR-1 Cumberlands 1:14.34 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
29 Walker, Raevine SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 1:14.58# ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2018 Jan 12, 2018
30 Dornan, Teychiana FR-1 Campbellsville 1:15.30 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018

600m (Men)

NAIA A   1:22.00 NAIA B   1:22.60
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Whitehead, Christian FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 1:24.06 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 20, 2018
2 Terrell, Marcus SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 1:24.21 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
3 McMurry, Jaylyn FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 1:24.42 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
4 Crisenbery, Kaleb FR-1 Shawnee State 1:24.43 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
5 Kiser, Sam FR-1 Campbellsville 1:27.05 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
6 Stoeckel, Chris SO-2 Campbellsville 1:27.64 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
7 Bennington, Hunter FR-1 Shawnee State 1:27.68 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
7 Grandperrin, Nicolas FR-1 Cumberlands 1:27.68 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
9 Murphy, Cameron SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 1:28.31 Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 8, 2017
10 Morgan, Andrew SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 1:28.64 Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 10, 2018
11 Barber, A J SR-4 Shawnee State 1:29.02 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
12 Kemper, Jacob SO-2 Shawnee State 1:29.07 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
13 Logan, Keaton SO-2 Cumberlands 1:29.31 Findlay Classic & Elite Throws Jan 26, 2018
14 Barbee, Demanuel FR-1 Campbellsville 1:30.99 Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 10, 2018
15 Wagoner, JP SO-2 Cumberlands 1:31.59 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
16 Scott, Mark SO-2 Shawnee State 1:31.92# SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26, 2018
17 Keene, Austin SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 1:32.21 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
18 Sparrow, Austin JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 1:32.26 Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 10, 2018
19 MacPherson, James SR-4 Cumberlands 1:33.20 Findlay Classic & Elite Throws Jan 26, 2018
20 Carr, Grant SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 1:33.59 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
21 Johnson, Andrew SR-4 Cumberlands 1:34.70 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
22 Mills, Erick SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 1:35.32 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
23 Clark, Josh FR-1 Shawnee State 1:35.34# SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26, 2018
24 Byrd, Dakota JR-3 Cumberlands 1:36.65 Findlay Classic & Elite Throws Jan 26, 2018

600m (Women)

NAIA A   1:37.50 NAIA B   1:38.70
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Smith, Brooke JR-3 Shawnee State 1:40.68 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
2 DeHaven-Boyd, Alexia JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 1:40.90 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
3 Brown, Nylah SO-2 Life 1:41.60 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
4 Soshilova, Aleksandra FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 1:43.49 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
5 Colbert, Angerika SR-4 Life 1:44.53 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
6 Price, Jessica FR-1 Shawnee State 1:45.08 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
7 O'Connor, Emily FR-1 Cumberlands 1:46.17 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
8 Cox, Taylor FR-1 Campbellsville 1:46.61 Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 10, 2018
9 Martin , Hailey FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 1:49.23 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
10 Anderson, Kaylin SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 1:50.15 Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 10, 2018
11 Jackson, Dezare FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 1:50.46 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
12 Gonzalez, Marisa FR-1 Life 1:51.16 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
13 Begley, Shaniah SO-2 Shawnee State 1:51.54 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
14 Hamilton, Alyssa SO-2 Cumberlands 1:52.96 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
15 Parrish, Maggie FR-1 Campbellsville 1:53.28 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
16 Buchanan, Lauren FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 1:55.66 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 20, 2018
17 Sebastian, Michaela JR-3 Campbellsville 1:59.36 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
18 Napier, Olivia SO-2 Campbellsville 2:03.00 Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 10, 2018
19 Johnson, Cheryl FR-1 Cumberlands 2:14.59 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018

800m (Men)

NAIA A   1:55.85 NAIA B   1:56.85
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kiser, Sam FR-1 Campbellsville 1:58.10 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
2 Hill, Jordan SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 2:00.67 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
3 Deckard, Thryceton FR-1 Shawnee State 2:01.07 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 2018 Feb 2, 2018
4 Werne, Zach SR-4 Shawnee State 2:02.04 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
5 Terrell, Marcus SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 2:02.30 Anderson University Indoor Invite Feb 3, 2018
6 Crisenbery, Kaleb FR-1 Shawnee State 2:03.01 Dragon Grand Prix Feb 10, 2018
7 Bennington, Hunter FR-1 Shawnee State 2:03.59 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
8 Call, Benjamin SR-4 Cumberlands 2:04.26 Findlay Classic & Elite Throws Jan 26, 2018
9 Snapp, Camryn SO-2 Campbellsville 2:06.91 DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018
10 Hamilton, Jacob FR-1 Campbellsville 2:08.77 DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018
11 Rivera, Jiovanni SO-2 Campbellsville 2:09.22 DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018
12 Blain, Parker SR-4 Shawnee State 2:09.33 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 20, 2018
13 Stoeckel, Chris SO-2 Campbellsville 2:09.48 Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 10, 2018
14 Donovan, Andrew FR-1 Shawnee State 2:09.58 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 2018 Feb 2, 2018
15 Scott, Mark SO-2 Shawnee State 2:09.87 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 20, 2018
16 Richter, Ethan SR-4 Shawnee State 2:10.25 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 20, 2018
17 Harris, Corbin JR-3 Campbellsville 2:11.01 DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018
18 MacPherson, James SR-4 Cumberlands 2:11.12 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
19 Parsons, Hunter FR-1 Shawnee State 2:11.34 Dragon Grand Prix Feb 10, 2018
20 Allen, Ross SR-4 Campbellsville 2:11.46 DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018
21 Polanco, Andrew SR-4 Shawnee State 2:11.50 NCAC Last Chance Feb 23, 2018
22 Qualls, Wesley FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:11.87 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
23 Fischer, Matthew SO-2 Campbellsville 2:12.14 DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018
24 Angeles, Carlos FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 2:12.46# Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2018 Feb 2, 2018
25 Sparrow, Austin JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 2:15.28 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
26 Williams, Titus FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 2:15.42# Emory Crossplex Jan 21, 2018
27 Morgan, Andrew SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 2:15.57 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
28 Logan, Keaton SO-2 Cumberlands 2:16.36 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
29 Byrd, Dakota JR-3 Cumberlands 2:16.70# ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2018 Jan 12, 2018
30 Tavner, Justin Georgetown (Ky.) 2:17.38 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 2018 Feb 2, 2018
31 Barber, A J SR-4 Shawnee State 2:18.36 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 20, 2018
32 DeRossett, Ethan FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:18.41 Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 10, 2018
33 Ridenour, Austin SO-2 Shawnee State 2:19.26 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 2018 Feb 2, 2018
34 May, Trenedy FR-1 Pikeville 2:22.23 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
35 Washington, Shane FR-1 Shawnee State 2:23.43 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 20, 2018
36 Secoy, Tim SO-2 Shawnee State 2:30.44 NCAC Last Chance Feb 23, 2018
37 Hoggard, Thomas FR-1 Shawnee State 2:31.14 Otterbein University Home Indoor Meet Jan 13, 2018

800m (Women)

NAIA A   2:18.00 NAIA B   2:19.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Smith, Brooke JR-3 Shawnee State 2:22.08 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
2 Skipper, Elizabeth JR-3 Life 2:23.91# South Alabama Jaguar Invitational Feb 4, 2018
3 Brown, Nylah SO-2 Life 2:25.54 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
4 Price, Jessica FR-1 Shawnee State 2:31.13 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
5 Mays, Amber SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 2:33.04# ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2018 Jan 12, 2018
6 Blankenship, Taylor JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 2:33.17# Emory Crossplex Jan 21, 2018
7 Jackson, Dezare FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 2:35.99 Anderson University Indoor Invite Feb 3, 2018
8 Gonzalez, Tatiana SO-2 Life 2:36.88# South Alabama Jaguar Invitational Feb 4, 2018
9 O'Connor, Emily FR-1 Cumberlands 2:38.38 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
10 Berlanga, Lucy Georgetown (Ky.) 2:39.40 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 2018 Feb 2, 2018
11 Anderson, Kaylin SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 2:39.57 Anderson University Indoor Invite Feb 3, 2018
12 Combs, Tori FR-1 Cumberlands 2:39.86 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
13 Taylor, Alyssa JR-3 Shawnee State 2:41.97 Dragon Grand Prix Feb 10, 2018
14 Cox, Taylor FR-1 Campbellsville 2:42.13 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
15 Gonzalez, Marisa FR-1 Life 2:42.26# Emory Crossplex Jan 21, 2018
16 Reed, Cassie FR-1 Cumberlands 2:42.38 Findlay Classic & Elite Throws Jan 26, 2018
17 Rzendzian, Miranda SO-2 Campbellsville 2:43.20 DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018
18 Spring, Hannah FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 2:43.38 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
19 Hamilton, Alyssa SO-2 Cumberlands 2:43.45 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
20 Begley, Shaniah SO-2 Shawnee State 2:44.27 Dragon Grand Prix Feb 10, 2018
21 Jones, Taylor SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 2:45.20 Indianapolis Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 26, 2018
22 Rivera, Jenniser FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 2:45.57 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
23 Scarlato, Liz FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:45.94 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
24 Egger, Karina SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:46.65 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
25 Parrish, Maggie FR-1 Campbellsville 2:46.72 Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 10, 2018
25 Spencer, Kate SR-4 Shawnee State 2:46.72 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 20, 2018
27 Smith, Jodie FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:47.96 Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 10, 2018
28 Shainfeld, Elise JR-3 Campbellsville 2:52.17 DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018
29 Perez , Lyana FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 2:52.50 Anderson University Indoor Invite Feb 3, 2018
30 Chandler, Abigale SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 2:52.78 Indianapolis Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 26, 2018
31 Wicke, Abby SR-4 Campbellsville 2:52.88 DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018
32 DuVall, Gavin SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 2:56.88 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
33 Smith, Jessica FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:58.49 Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 10, 2018
34 Napier, Olivia SO-2 Campbellsville 3:03.09 DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018
35 Gage, Caitlin FR-1 Campbellsville 3:12.59 DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018
36 Spencer, Mallory FR-1 Shawnee State 3:12.66 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 20, 2018
37 Allen, Emily SO-2 Cumberlands 3:21.38 Findlay Classic & Elite Throws Jan 26, 2018
38 Riddle, Kater Georgetown (Ky.) 3:23.84 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 2018 Feb 2, 2018
39 Wilson, Jenny SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 3:34.81 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018

1000m (Men)

NAIA A   2:32.00 NAIA B   2:33.80
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Grandperrin, Nicolas FR-1 Cumberlands 2:33.89 Findlay Classic & Elite Throws Jan 26, 2018
2 Farmer, Seth SO-2 Shawnee State 2:39.01 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
3 Kemper, Jacob SO-2 Shawnee State 2:39.82 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
4 Hall, Trajon SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 2:40.25 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
5 Snapp, Camryn SO-2 Campbellsville 2:40.99 Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 10, 2018
6 Blain, Parker SR-4 Shawnee State 2:41.08 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
7 Richter, Ethan SR-4 Shawnee State 2:43.21 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
8 Reeher, Owen SO-2 Shawnee State 2:45.63 Otterbein University Home Indoor Meet Jan 13, 2018
9 Harris, Corbin JR-3 Campbellsville 2:45.85 Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 10, 2018
10 Werne, Zach SR-4 Shawnee State 2:45.96 Otterbein University Home Indoor Meet Jan 13, 2018
11 Scott, Mark SO-2 Shawnee State 2:47.36 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
12 Hoover, Hunter FR-1 Shawnee State 2:47.73 Otterbein University Home Indoor Meet Jan 13, 2018
13 Fischer, Matthew SO-2 Campbellsville 2:50.03 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
14 Mattingly, Aaron FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 2:52.31 Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 10, 2018
15 Tavner, Justin FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:53.48 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
16 Polanco, Andrew SR-4 Shawnee State 2:54.58 Dragon Grand Prix Feb 10, 2018
17 Adams, Steven JR-3 Shawnee State 2:55.79 Otterbein University Home Indoor Meet Jan 13, 2018
18 DeRossett, Ethan FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 3:01.39 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
19 Swann, Christopher JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 3:02.22 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
20 Tirado, Carlos JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 3:07.52 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
21 Secoy, Tim SO-2 Shawnee State 3:10.72 Dragon Grand Prix Feb 10, 2018
22 Angeles, Carlos FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 3:10.94 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
23 Ridenour, Austin SO-2 Shawnee State 3:13.05 Dragon Grand Prix Feb 10, 2018
24 Cooper, Cody SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 3:17.41 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018

1000m (Women)

NAIA A   3:01.50 NAIA B   3:03.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Smith, Brooke JR-3 Shawnee State 3:12.06 Otterbein University Home Indoor Meet Jan 13, 2018
2 Blankenship, Taylor JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 3:14.37 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
3 Taylor, Alyssa JR-3 Shawnee State 3:16.05 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
4 Berlanga, Lucy SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 3:16.90 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
5 Krause, Lindsey SO-2 Shawnee State 3:18.45 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
6 Havranek, Anna SR-4 Shawnee State 3:19.50 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
7 Begley, Shaniah SO-2 Shawnee State 3:24.19 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
8 Spencer, Kate SR-4 Shawnee State 3:24.77 Dragon Grand Prix Feb 10, 2018
9 Anderson, Kaylin SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 3:26.40 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
10 Gonzalez, Marisa FR-1 Life 3:27.38 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
11 Mchan, Lauren FR-1 Cumberlands 3:27.89 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
12 Dyson, Victoria FR-1 Pikeville 3:33.15 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 26, 2018
13 DeLucio, Crystal SR-4 Cumberlands 3:34.88 Findlay Classic & Elite Throws Jan 26, 2018
14 Jones, Taylor SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 3:37.90 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
15 Rivera, Jenniser FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 3:39.63 Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 10, 2018
16 Shainfeld, Elise JR-3 Campbellsville 3:41.14 Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 10, 2018
17 Spencer, Mallory FR-1 Shawnee State 3:42.47 Dragon Grand Prix Feb 10, 2018
18 MacPherson , Julia SR-4 Cumberlands 3:45.81 Findlay Classic & Elite Throws Jan 26, 2018
19 Riddle, Kater JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 4:08.12 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018

Mile (Men)

NAIA A   4:19.50 NAIA B   4:22.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Farmer, Seth SO-2 Shawnee State 4:14.68# NAIA National Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2018
2 Grandperrin, Nicolas FR-1 Cumberlands 4:18.72 Camel City Invitational Feb 2, 2018
3 Huelvan, Lucas FR-1 Cumberlands 4:25.83 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
4 Crawford, Bret JR-3 Campbellsville 4:26.17 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
5 Hamilton, Jacob FR-1 Campbellsville 4:26.47 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
6 Call, Benjamin SR-4 Cumberlands 4:29.45 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
7 Deckard, Thryceton FR-1 Shawnee State 4:32.17 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 20, 2018
8 Blain, Parker SR-4 Shawnee State 4:33.56 Dragon Grand Prix Feb 10, 2018
9 Barlow, Joel FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 4:33.79 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
10 Richter, Ethan SR-4 Shawnee State 4:35.31 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
11 Werne, Zach SR-4 Shawnee State 4:37.75 Otterbein University Home Indoor Meet Jan 13, 2018
12 Hoover, Hunter FR-1 Shawnee State 4:38.54 Otterbein University Home Indoor Meet Jan 13, 2018
13 Adams, Steven SO-2 Shawnee State 4:40.70# SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26, 2018
14 Hall, Trajon SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 4:45.81 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 20, 2018
15 Bennington, Hunter FR-1 Shawnee State 4:45.87 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 20, 2018
16 Owens, Levi FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 4:46.36 Anderson University Indoor Invite Feb 3, 2018
17 Hill, Jordan SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 4:47.73# ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2018 Jan 12, 2018
18 Rivera, Jiovanni SO-2 Campbellsville 4:47.93 DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018
19 Terrell, Marcus SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 4:49.14 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 20, 2018
20 Polanco, Andrew SR-4 Shawnee State 4:49.31 NCAC Last Chance Feb 23, 2018
21 Allen, Ross SR-4 Campbellsville 4:49.41 DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018
22 Scott, Mark SO-2 Shawnee State 4:49.45 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 20, 2018
23 Fischer, Matthew SO-2 Campbellsville 4:50.18 Friday Night Invitational Jan 19, 2018
24 Reeher, Owen SO-2 Shawnee State 4:50.28 Otterbein University Home Indoor Meet Jan 13, 2018
25 Mihnovich, Nate FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 4:50.92# Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2018 Feb 2, 2018
26 Parsons, Hunter FR-1 Shawnee State 4:54.37 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
27 Angeles, Carlos FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 4:56.94# Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2018 Feb 2, 2018
28 Williams, Titus FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 4:56.96# Emory Crossplex Jan 21, 2018
29 Tavner, Justin FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 4:57.97 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
30 Williams, Zachary FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 5:02.26 Anderson University Indoor Invite Feb 3, 2018
31 MacPherson, James SR-4 Cumberlands 5:05.37# ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2018 Jan 12, 2018
32 Logan, Keaton SO-2 Cumberlands 5:09.64# ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2018 Jan 12, 2018
33 Donovan, Andrew FR-1 Shawnee State 5:09.82 NCAC Last Chance Feb 23, 2018
34 Ridenour, Austin SO-2 Shawnee State 5:21.53 NCAC Last Chance Feb 23, 2018
35 Peterson, Ben JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 5:22.63 Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 10, 2018
36 DeRossett, Ethan Georgetown (Ky.) 5:26.91 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 2018 Feb 2, 2018
37 Secoy, Tim SO-2 Shawnee State 5:27.92 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 2018 Feb 2, 2018
38 Washington, Shane FR-1 Shawnee State 5:32.38 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 2018 Feb 2, 2018

Mile (Women)

NAIA A   5:08.00 NAIA B   5:12.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Smith, Brooke JR-3 Shawnee State 5:01.38# NAIA National Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2018
2 Skipper, Elizabeth JR-3 Life 5:25.21# South Alabama Jaguar Invitational Feb 4, 2018
3 Krause, Lindsey SO-2 Shawnee State 5:31.43 Bowling Green State Univ. - Tom Wright Classic Jan 19, 2018
4 Havranek, Anna SR-4 Shawnee State 5:35.15 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
5 Taylor, Alyssa JR-3 Shawnee State 5:36.34 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
6 Blankenship, Taylor JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 5:37.60 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
7 Moore, Evelyn SO-2 Cumberlands 5:40.08 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
8 Mays, Amber SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 5:41.71 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
9 Gonzalez, Tatiana SO-2 Life 5:46.26# South Alabama Jaguar Invitational Feb 4, 2018
10 Berlanga, Lucy Georgetown (Ky.) 5:46.99 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 2018 Feb 2, 2018
11 Price, Jessica FR-1 Shawnee State 5:50.81 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 20, 2018
12 Mchan, Lauren FR-1 Cumberlands 5:51.38 Findlay Classic & Elite Throws Jan 26, 2018
13 DeLucio, Crystal SR-4 Cumberlands 5:52.49 Findlay Classic & Elite Throws Jan 26, 2018
14 Kilian, Riley JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 5:53.47# Emory Crossplex Jan 21, 2018
15 Perez , Lyana FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 5:56.12 Anderson University Indoor Invite Feb 3, 2018
16 Rzendzian, Miranda SO-2 Campbellsville 5:58.70 Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 10, 2018
17 Smith, Jodie FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 5:59.89 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
18 Spencer, Kate SR-4 Shawnee State 6:00.94 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 20, 2018
19 Spencer, Mallory FR-1 Shawnee State 6:05.35 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 20, 2018
20 Gonzalez, Marisa FR-1 Life 6:08.06# Emory Crossplex Jan 21, 2018
21 Spring, Hannah FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 6:09.30# Emory Crossplex Jan 21, 2018
22 Begley, Shaniah SO-2 Shawnee State 6:12.35 Otterbein University Home Indoor Meet Jan 13, 2018
23 O'Connor, Emily FR-1 Cumberlands 6:13.23# ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2018 Jan 12, 2018
24 Chandler, Abigale SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 6:15.52 Anderson University Indoor Invite Feb 3, 2018
25 Hamilton, Alyssa SO-2 Cumberlands 6:15.67# ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2018 Jan 12, 2018
26 Combs, Tori FR-1 Cumberlands 6:16.93 Findlay Classic & Elite Throws Jan 26, 2018
27 Jackson, Dezare FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 6:25.28 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 20, 2018
28 Wicke, Abby SR-4 Campbellsville 6:28.19 Friday Night Invitational Jan 19, 2018
29 Loxley, Mary Lou FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 6:34.78 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
30 Shainfeld, Elise JR-3 Campbellsville 6:37.21 Friday Night Invitational Jan 19, 2018
31 MacPherson , Julia SR-4 Cumberlands 6:43.92# ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2018 Jan 12, 2018
32 Gage, Caitlin FR-1 Campbellsville 6:47.53 DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018
33 Parrish, Maggie FR-1 Campbellsville 6:56.30 Friday Night Invitational Jan 19, 2018
34 Forschbach, Haley SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 6:58.82 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
35 Maxwell, Jennifer SO-2 Campbellsville 7:08.08 DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018

3000m (Men)

NAIA A   8:40.00 NAIA B   8:44.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Huelvan, Lucas FR-1 Cumberlands 8:27.65 Camel City Invitational Feb 2, 2018
2 Barlow, Joel FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 8:48.26# Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2018 Feb 2, 2018
3 Crawford, Bret JR-3 Campbellsville 8:55.96 Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 10, 2018
4 Call, Benjamin SR-4 Cumberlands 8:57.04 Camel City Invitational Feb 2, 2018
5 Faulkner, Garrett JR-3 Cumberlands 8:58.81 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
6 Grandperrin, Nicolas FR-1 Cumberlands 9:04.63 Camel City Invitational Feb 2, 2018
7 Hoover, Hunter FR-1 Shawnee State 9:07.37 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
8 Harris, Corbin JR-3 Campbellsville 9:08.77 Friday Night Invitational Jan 19, 2018
9 Owens, Levi FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 9:13.17 Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 10, 2018
10 Adams, Steven SO-2 Shawnee State 9:16.19 Dragon Grand Prix Feb 10, 2018
11 Redman, Cody SR-4 Shawnee State 9:17.38 Dragon Grand Prix Feb 10, 2018
12 Metzung, Josh FR-1 Shawnee State 9:18.07 Dragon Grand Prix Feb 10, 2018
13 Snapp, Camryn SO-2 Campbellsville 9:20.35 Friday Night Invitational Jan 19, 2018
14 Reeher, Owen SO-2 Shawnee State 9:23.70 Bowling Green State Univ. - Tom Wright Classic Jan 19, 2018
15 Hamilton, Jacob FR-1 Campbellsville 9:24.26 Friday Night Invitational Jan 19, 2018
16 Kemper, Jacob SO-2 Shawnee State 9:28.41 Otterbein University Home Indoor Meet Jan 13, 2018
17 Rivera, Jiovanni SO-2 Campbellsville 9:32.16 Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 10, 2018
18 Rojas, Jerry SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 9:34.65# Emory Crossplex Jan 21, 2018
19 Allen, Ross SR-4 Campbellsville 9:37.13 Friday Night Invitational Jan 19, 2018
20 Mihnovich, Nate FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 9:39.70 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
21 Polanco, Andrew SR-4 Shawnee State 9:43.99 Otterbein University Home Indoor Meet Jan 13, 2018
22 Priddy, William SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 9:45.40 Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 10, 2018
23 Deckard, Thryceton FR-1 Shawnee State 9:47.19# SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26, 2018
24 Tucker, Zac FR-1 Cumberlands 9:48.41 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
25 Parsons, Chris FR-1 Shawnee State 9:52.11 NCAC Last Chance Feb 23, 2018
26 Scott, Mark SO-2 Shawnee State 9:58.52 Otterbein University Home Indoor Meet Jan 13, 2018
27 Flynn, Conner SO-2 Shawnee State 10:01.38 NCAC Last Chance Feb 23, 2018
28 Williams, Zachary FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 10:03.30 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
29 Parsons, Hunter FR-1 Shawnee State 10:04.48 Dragon Grand Prix Feb 10, 2018
30 Swann, Christopher JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 10:07.19# Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2018 Feb 2, 2018
31 Tirado, Carlos JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 10:11.23# Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2018 Feb 2, 2018
32 Singleton, Jacob SO-2 Cumberlands 10:15.84 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
33 Snider, Austin JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 10:53.61 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
34 Lawson, Spencer FR-1 Cumberlands 10:53.96 Findlay Classic & Elite Throws Jan 26, 2018
35 Secoy, Tim SO-2 Shawnee State 11:17.48 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 20, 2018
36 Borwig, Blake FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 11:23.53 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018

3000m (Women)

NAIA A   10:28.00 NAIA B   10:33.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Smith, Brooke JR-3 Shawnee State 10:22.67# SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26, 2018
2 Krause, Lindsey SO-2 Shawnee State 11:02.85# SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26, 2018
3 Havranek, Anna SR-4 Shawnee State 11:05.37 Bowling Green State Univ. - Tom Wright Classic Jan 19, 2018
4 Skipper, Elizabeth JR-3 Life 11:16.22# Dunamis Super Meet Feb 8, 2018
5 Moore, Evelyn SO-2 Cumberlands 11:23.58 Findlay Classic & Elite Throws Jan 26, 2018
6 Spencer, Kate SR-4 Shawnee State 11:25.03 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
7 Spencer, Mallory FR-1 Shawnee State 11:31.27 Dragon Grand Prix Feb 10, 2018
8 Perez , Lyana FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 11:33.02 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
9 Rzendzian, Miranda SO-2 Campbellsville 11:35.01 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
10 Tepox, Claudia JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 11:39.33# Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2018 Feb 2, 2018
11 Gonzalez, Tatiana SO-2 Life 11:49.47 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
12 Grose, Anna FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 12:01.13# Emory Crossplex Jan 21, 2018
13 Kilian, Riley JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 12:11.53 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
14 Chandler, Abigale SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 12:16.55 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
15 McGaha, Meg SR-4 Cumberlands 12:19.38 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
16 Loxley, Mary Lou FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 12:29.34 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
17 Smith, Jessica FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 12:54.76 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
18 Gage, Caitlin FR-1 Campbellsville 13:34.81 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
19 Maxwell, Jennifer SO-2 Campbellsville 13:37.60 Friday Night Invitational Jan 19, 2018
20 Forschbach, Haley SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 14:14.54 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018

5000m (Men)

NAIA A   15:06.00 NAIA B   15:19.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Huelvan, Lucas FR-1 Cumberlands 15:08.13 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
2 Call, Benjamin SR-4 Cumberlands 15:33.71 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
3 Hoover, Hunter FR-1 Shawnee State 15:34.64 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
4 Adams, Steven SO-2 Shawnee State 15:54.53 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
5 Reeher, Owen SO-2 Shawnee State 15:59.67# SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26, 2018
6 Harris, Corbin JR-3 Campbellsville 16:02.23 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
7 Faulkner, Garrett JR-3 Cumberlands 16:09.76 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
8 Metzung, Josh FR-1 Shawnee State 16:10.73 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
9 Blain, Parker SR-4 Shawnee State 16:15.37# SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26, 2018
10 Kemper, Jacob SO-2 Shawnee State 16:36.69# SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26, 2018
11 Mihnovich, Nate FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 16:41.22 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
12 Rivera, Jiovanni SO-2 Campbellsville 16:46.65 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
13 Allen, Ross SR-4 Campbellsville 16:47.04 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
14 Swann, Christopher JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 16:52.26 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
15 Richter, Ethan SR-4 Shawnee State 17:00.48# SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26, 2018
16 Tirado, Carlos JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 17:03.57 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
17 Priddy, William SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 17:03.82 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
18 Parsons, Chris FR-1 Shawnee State 17:09.82 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 2018 Feb 2, 2018
19 Singleton, Jacob SO-2 Cumberlands 17:29.58 Findlay Classic & Elite Throws Jan 26, 2018
20 Rojas, Jerry SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 17:32.48# ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2018 Jan 12, 2018
21 Flynn, Conner SO-2 Shawnee State 17:33.01 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 2018 Feb 2, 2018
22 Scott, Mark SO-2 Shawnee State 18:27.77# SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26, 2018

4 x 800 Relay (Women)

NAIA A   9:45.00 NAIA B   9:50.00
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cumberlands 10:24.28 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
2 Lindsey Wilson 10:42.07 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 10:49.70 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
4 Georgetown (Ky.) 10:51.79 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
5 Shawnee State 11:06.82 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
6 Campbellsville 11:25.42 Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018

Pole Vault (Women)

NAIA A   3.52m NAIA B   3.47m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Granville, Raegan FR-1 Cumberlands 2.95m 9' 8" Camel City Invitational Feb 2, 2018
2 Oliver, Haley SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 2.75m 9' 0.25" Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
3 Ramierz, Kimberly FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 2.45m 8' 0.5" Anderson University Indoor Invite Feb 3, 2018

Long Jump (Men)

NAIA A   7.05m NAIA B   6.95m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Mosheleketi , Goabaone JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 7.53m 24' 8.5" MTSU Invitational Feb 3, 2018
2 Thompson, Anthony SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 7.05m 23' 1.75" Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
3 Redmon, Michael SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 6.98m 22' 11" Lindsey Wilson College Last Chance Feb 18, 2018
4 Hepburn, Nathan JR-3 Cumberlands 6.93m 22' 9" Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
5 Shaffer, Jayce FR-1 Cumberlands 6.88m 22' 7" Lindsey Wilson College Last Chance Feb 18, 2018
6 Harris, K'lan SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 6.86m 22' 6.25" Lindsey Wilson College Last Chance Feb 18, 2018
7 Webb, Garland SO-2 Campbellsville 6.82m 22' 4.5" Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
8 Arnold , Ishmael SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 6.44m 21' 1.5" Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
9 Miniard, Hunter SO-2 Cumberlands 6.38m 20' 11.25" ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2018 Jan 12, 2018
10 Wimley, Travon SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 6.03m 19' 9.5" Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
11 Betts, Myles FR-1 Cumberlands 5.99m 19' 8" Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
12 Ezanno, Pierre FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 5.97m 19' 7" Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 10, 2018
13 Evans, Bradford SO-2 Campbellsville 5.79m 19' 0" Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
14 Ashton, Hunter FR-1 Shawnee State 5.78m 18' 11.75" Marietta First Glimpse Dec 9, 2017
15 Waddle, Taylor SR-4 Cumberlands 5.62m 18' 5.25" Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
16 Cooper, Cody SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 5.59m 18' 4.25" Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
17 Kuchek, Parker FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 5.13m 16' 10" Emory Crossplex Jan 21, 2018

Long Jump (Women)

NAIA A   5.55m NAIA B   5.45m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Harris, Annesha JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 5.55m 18' 2.5" Lindsey Wilson College Last Chance Feb 18, 2018
2 Keene, Monique FR-1 Life 5.49m 18' 0.25" Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
3 Jones, Sydney SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 5.26m 17' 3.25" Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
3 Wilson, Johanna SO-2 Cumberlands 5.26m 17' 3.25" ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2018 Jan 12, 2018
5 Hurt, Oreatha JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 5.20m 17' 0.75" Lindsey Wilson College Last Chance Feb 18, 2018
6 Gregory, Leia FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 4.99m 16' 4.5" Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
7 Bright, Safia SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 4.97m 16' 3.75" Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 10, 2018
8 Mercer, Jennifer FR-1 Cumberlands 4.94m 16' 2.5" Findlay Classic & Elite Throws Jan 26, 2018
9 Woodard-Johnson, Ja'Zell JR-3 Campbellsville 4.91m 16' 1.5" Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
10 Gibson, Alyssa SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 4.88m 16' 0.25" Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
11 Smith, Tamia FR-1 Campbellsville 4.83m 15' 10.25" DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018
12 Allen, Emily SO-2 Cumberlands 4.78m 15' 8.25" Findlay Classic & Elite Throws Jan 26, 2018
13 Bell, Destiny SO-2 Campbellsville 4.74m 15' 6.75" Friday Night Invitational Jan 19, 2018
14 Julia, Marialejandra SO-2 Life 4.69m 15' 4.75" Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
14 Edelen, Daisha FR-1 Campbellsville 4.69m 15' 4.75" Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 10, 2018
16 Patty, Shae FR-1 Shawnee State 4.53m 14' 10.5" Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
17 Ratledge, Gracie FR-1 Cumberlands 4.50m 14' 9.25" Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
18 Reed, Cassie FR-1 Cumberlands 4.49m 14' 8.75" ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2018 Jan 12, 2018
19 Chester, Destiny SO-2 Shawnee State 4.26m 13' 11.75" Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
20 Haynes, Dylan SO-2 Shawnee State 4.24m 13' 11" Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
21 Allen, Ta'Neshya FR-1 Campbellsville 4.18m 13' 8.75" DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018
22 Dobbs, Lashawnda FR-1 Shawnee State 4.02m 13' 2.25" Dragon Grand Prix Feb 10, 2018

Shot Put (Men)

NAIA A   15.60m NAIA B   15.10m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Joseph, Dominick JR-3 Cumberlands 15.53m 50' 11.5" Findlay Classic & Elite Throws Jan 26, 2018
2 Snyder, Austin SO-2 Cumberlands 15.14m 49' 8.25" Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
3 Sams, Anthony FR-1 Campbellsville 14.61m 47' 11.25" Friday Night Invitational Jan 19, 2018
4 Washburn, Jacob SO-2 Cumberlands 13.91m 45' 7.75" Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
5 Costin, Caleb FR-1 Campbellsville 13.88m 45' 6.5" Friday Night Invitational Jan 19, 2018
6 Jackson, Ben FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 13.37m 43' 10.5" Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
7 Scott, Josiah SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 13.23m 43' 5" Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
8 Whipple, Ross FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 13.11m 43' 0.25" Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
9 Parker, Jeremiah FR-1 Campbellsville 13.06m 42' 10.25" Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
10 Drennen, Jay FR-1 Campbellsville 12.82m 42' 0.75" DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018
11 Cooper, Cody SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 12.79m 41' 11.5" Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 2018 Feb 2, 2018
12 Spradlin, Jordan FR-1 Shawnee State 12.49m 40' 11.75" Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
13 Staten, Caleb FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 12.08m 39' 7.75" Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
14 Thurman, Cameron FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 11.49m 37' 8.5" Anderson University Indoor Invite Feb 3, 2018
15 Reynolds, Nick FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 11.37m 37' 3.75" MTSU Invitational Feb 3, 2018
16 Hollis, Dante SO-2 Campbellsville 11.22m 36' 9.75" DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018
17 Higgs, Timothy SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 11.18m 36' 8.25" Anderson University Indoor Invite Feb 3, 2018
18 Thornton , Jeron SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 11.14m 36' 6.75" Anderson University Indoor Invite Feb 3, 2018
19 Moore, Justin SO-2 Cumberlands 10.73m 35' 2.5" Findlay Classic & Elite Throws Jan 26, 2018

Shot Put (Women)

NAIA A   13.45m NAIA B   13.10m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Pettell, Paige SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 13.87m 45' 6.25" Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
2 Barnett, Kalea SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 13.13m 43' 1" Emory Crossplex Jan 21, 2018
3 Mollak, Maggie JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 12.57m 41' 3" Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
4 Smith, De'jah FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 12.05m 39' 6.5" Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 8, 2017
4 Travis, Summer FR-1 Cumberlands 12.05m 39' 6.5" Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
6 Putnam, Alexis FR-1 Shawnee State 12.04m 39' 6" Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
7 Lacy, Kirsten FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 11.46m 37' 7.25" Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 10, 2018
8 Moses , Samantha SR-4 Cumberlands 11.13m 36' 6.25" ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2018 Jan 12, 2018
9 Harman, Brianna JR-3 Campbellsville 10.85m 35' 7.25" DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018
10 Young, Katelyn FR-1 Campbellsville 10.82m 35' 6" Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 10, 2018
11 Thompson, Deja SR-4 Campbellsville 10.69m 35' 1" Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 10, 2018
12 Draughn, Alli FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 10.59m 34' 9" Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 10, 2018
13 Draughn, Kylee FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 10.25m 33' 7.5" Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 2018 Feb 2, 2018
14 Huddleston, Mahogany FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 10.22m 33' 6.5" Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
15 Green, Jasmin SO-2 Campbellsville 9.80m 32' 2" Friday Night Invitational Jan 19, 2018
16 Gahm, Bri FR-1 Shawnee State 9.72m 31' 10.75" Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 20, 2018
17 Stradtner, Tamalee SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 9.61m 31' 6.5" Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
17 Jones, Kelsie FR-1 Cumberlands 9.61m 31' 6.5" Findlay Classic & Elite Throws Jan 26, 2018
19 Kendall, Jaycey SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 9.58m 31' 5.25" Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 10, 2018
20 Dobbs, Lashawnda FR-1 Shawnee State 8.85m 29' 0.5" Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
21 Reed, Cassie FR-1 Cumberlands 8.03m 26' 4.25" Findlay Classic & Elite Throws Jan 26, 2018
22 Albright, Danielle FR-1 Life 7.38m 24' 2.5" Dunamis Super Meet Feb 8, 2018
23 Allen, Emily SO-2 Cumberlands 7.28m 23' 10.75" Findlay Classic & Elite Throws Jan 26, 2018
24 Haynes, Dylan SO-2 Shawnee State 6.28m 20' 7.25" Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 20, 2018

Weight Throw (Men)

NAIA A   17.10m NAIA B   16.25m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Snyder, Austin SO-2 Cumberlands 14.97m 49' 1.5" Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
2 Scott, Josiah SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 14.14m 46' 4.75" Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
3 Washburn, Jacob SO-2 Cumberlands 13.85m 45' 5.25" Findlay Classic & Elite Throws Jan 26, 2018
4 Costin, Caleb FR-1 Campbellsville 13.79m 45' 3" Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
4 Cooper, Cody SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 13.79m 45' 3" Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
6 Drennen, Jay FR-1 Campbellsville 13.65m 44' 9.5" Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
7 Williams, Malik SO-2 Campbellsville 13.56m 44' 6" DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018
8 Parker, Jeremiah FR-1 Campbellsville 13.23m 43' 5" Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
9 Lukens, Gary FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 12.74m 41' 9.75" Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
10 Joseph, Dominick JR-3 Cumberlands 12.13m 39' 9.75" Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
11 Thornton , Jeron SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 11.96m 39' 3" Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 20, 2018
12 Spradlin, Jordan FR-1 Shawnee State 11.89m 39' 0.25" SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26, 2018
13 Staten, Caleb FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 11.88m 38' 11.75" Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
14 Thurman, Cameron FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 11.45m 37' 6.75" Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
15 Sams, Anthony FR-1 Campbellsville 11.37m 37' 3.75" DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018
16 Reynolds, Nick FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 11.27m 36' 11.75" Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
17 Higgs, Timothy SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 10.98m 36' 0.25" Anderson University Indoor Invite Feb 3, 2018
18 Ryne, Christian SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 10.95m 35' 11.25" Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 2018 Feb 2, 2018
19 Moore, Justin SO-2 Cumberlands 10.64m 34' 11" Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018

Weight Throw (Women)

NAIA A   16.20m NAIA B   15.80m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Pettell, Paige SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 15.29m 50' 2" Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 10, 2018
2 Thompson, Deja SR-4 Campbellsville 14.33m 47' 0.25" Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
3 Barnett, Kalea SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 14.11m 46' 3.5" Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
4 Huddleston, Mahogany FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 13.97m 45' 10" Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
5 Lacy, Kirsten FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 13.90m 45' 7.25" Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
6 Green, Jasmin SO-2 Campbellsville 13.80m 45' 3.5" Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 10, 2018
7 Mollak, Maggie JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 13.58m 44' 6.75" Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 10, 2018
8 Smith, De'jah FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 13.18m 43' 3" Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
9 Kendall, Jaycey SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 13.12m 43' 0.5" Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 10, 2018
10 Harman, Brianna JR-3 Campbellsville 13.09m 42' 11.5" Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 10, 2018
11 Travis, Summer FR-1 Cumberlands 13.02m 42' 8.75" ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2018 Jan 12, 2018
12 Moses , Samantha SR-4 Cumberlands 12.93m 42' 5.25" Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
13 Young, Katelyn FR-1 Campbellsville 12.37m 40' 7" Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
14 Draughn, Kylee FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 12.14m 39' 10" Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
15 Gahm, Bri FR-1 Shawnee State 11.71m 38' 5" Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
16 Putnam, Alexis FR-1 Shawnee State 10.99m 36' 0.75" Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
17 Draughn, Alli FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 10.58m 34' 8.5" Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 10, 2018
18 Stradtner, Tamalee SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 10.41m 34' 2" MTSU Invitational Feb 3, 2018
19 Jones, Kelsie FR-1 Cumberlands 9.81m 32' 2.25" Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018

Indoor Pentathlon (Women)

NAIA B   2950
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Reed, Cassie FR-1 Cumberlands 2720 Findlay Classic & Elite Throws Jan 26, 2018
2 Allen, Emily SO-2 Cumberlands 2428 Findlay Classic & Elite Throws Jan 26, 2018