AARTFC Indoor Performance List

ICON KEY: AARTFC
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

AARTFC   7.10
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 O'Bryant, Tyler JR-3 Oneonta 6.79 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
2 Clough, Ian FR-1 St. Lawrence 6.92 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
3 Kainer, Alex JR-3 Stevens Institute 6.93 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
4 Saucier, Eli SR-4 Hamilton 6.96 Colgate University Class of 1932 Invitational Feb 10, 2018
5 Jones, Steven SR-4 Rowan 7.01 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
6 Mumford, Shai JR-3 Rowan 7.02 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
6 Kothor, Olivier FR-1 Brockport St. 7.02 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
6 Miller, Xavier FR-1 NYU 7.02 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
9 Pratt, Julian SO-2 Rowan 7.04 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
9 Dwyer, Ryan SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 7.04 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
11 Kelly, Dale SO-2 RPI 7.05 Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
11 Liebel, Robert SR-4 Buffalo State 7.05 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
13 George, Chad SO-2 Farmingdale St. 7.06 8th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 7, 2017
14 Lienhard, Matthew JR-3 RIT 7.07 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
14 Fratto, Nicolas SR-4 Farmingdale St. 7.07 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
14 Norris, Daniel SO-2 St. John Fisher 7.07 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
17 McQuillen, Ryan JR-3 St. John Fisher 7.08 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
18 Weaver, Amman SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 7.09 Houghton December Classic Dec 8, 2017
19 Loth, Andrew SO-2 Stevens Institute 7.10 Springfield College Indoor T&F Meet #1 Dec 2, 2017

60 Meters (Women)

AARTFC   8.05
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Plympton, Elisabeth SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 7.68 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
2 Robinson, Aaniyah FR-1 Rowan 7.77 NJAC Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2018
2 Wutz, Camille SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 7.77 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
4 Prutsman, Taryn SR-4 Brockport St. 7.80 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
5 Burrell, Michaela SO-2 Rochester 7.82 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
6 Holmes, Satin SO-2 Brockport St. 7.88 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
7 Celestin , Danielle SR-4 TCNJ 7.89 NJAC Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2018
8 Dence, Tayler SO-2 St. John Fisher 7.90 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
9 Amy, Anaelle SR-4 Utica 7.91 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
10 Held, Shayna JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 7.92 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
10 Fadahunsi, Promise FR-1 Rowan 7.92 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
12 Scarpello, Molly SO-2 Brockport St. 7.94 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
13 McMillan, Aspen JR-3 Rowan 7.96 NJAC Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2018
13 Wetmore, Amanda SO-2 Ithaca 7.96 Ithaca College Tri Meet Feb 16, 2018
13 John-Ogam, Cynthia JR-3 Brockport St. 7.96 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
16 Grisson, Jada FR-1 TCNJ 7.97 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
17 Burd, Meghan SO-2 Ithaca 7.98 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
17 mcleod-whitener, sidney FR-1 Rowan 7.98 NJAC Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2018
17 Posey, Tekitha FR-1 Utica 7.98 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
20 Dello Russo, Gina SO-2 Stevens Institute 7.99 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
20 Pollucci, Samantha JR-3 Farmingdale St. 7.99 NJAC Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2018
22 Rheaume, Alexandria SO-2 Ithaca 8.00 Ithaca College Quad Meet Jan 20, 2018
23 Berry, Catherine JR-3 Hamilton 8.01 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
24 Strickland, Jenna FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 8.02 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
24 Scarpis, Anna FR-1 Ramapo 8.02 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 2, 2017
26 Madden, Hannah JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 8.03 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
27 Carter, Kaila SO-2 TCNJ 8.04 (55) 2018 TCNJ vs Rider Dual Feb 2, 2018

200 Meters (Men)

AARTFC   22.80
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kainer, Alex JR-3 Stevens Institute 21.91 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
2 Mumford, Shai JR-3 Rowan 22.03 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
3 Saucier, Eli SR-4 Hamilton 22.08 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
3 Harden-Marshall, Dan SO-2 Ithaca 22.08 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
5 Fratto, Nicolas SR-4 Farmingdale St. 22.23 # Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
6 Kelly, Dale SO-2 RPI 22.27 Ithaca College Quad Meet Jan 20, 2018
7 Liebel, Robert SR-4 Buffalo State 22.29 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
8 Fairweather, Benjamin JR-3 Buffalo State 22.41 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
9 Vassell, Eric FR-1 Buffalo State 22.48 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
10 Jones, Steven SR-4 Rowan 22.52 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
11 Girardi, Peter SR-4 St. John Fisher 22.61 # Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
12 LaBarbera, Nick SR-4 Nazareth 22.62 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
13 Loth, Andrew SO-2 Stevens Institute 22.63 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
14 Lienhard, Matthew JR-3 RIT 22.65 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
14 Billings, Blaine SO-2 Buffalo State 22.65 Highlander Invitational Jan 19, 2018
16 Ramirez, Jonathan SR-4 Rowan 22.67 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 3, 2018
16 Montilus, Malcolm JR-3 NYU 22.67 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
18 Gangemi, Kevin JR-3 Utica 22.69 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
19 Kothor, Olivier FR-1 Brockport St. 22.70 Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018
19 O'Bryant, Tyler JR-3 Oneonta 22.70 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
21 Jemmott, Enoch JR-3 Cortland St. 22.71 Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 8, 2017
22 Terry, Francis FR-1 Rowan 22.73 # Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 19, 2018
23 Dwyer, Ryan SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 22.74 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
24 Walter, Chris JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 22.75 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
25 Moschetto, Andrew FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 22.77 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
26 White, Gordon SR-4 St. Lawrence 22.78 Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
27 Luckoo, Alex JR-3 Utica 22.79 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 3, 2018
28 DiMaria, Nick SO-2 Stevens Institute 22.80 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018

200 Meters (Women)

AARTFC   26.75
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dello Russo, Gina SO-2 Stevens Institute 25.22 # NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
2 Plympton, Elisabeth SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 25.25 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
3 Rheaume, Alexandria SO-2 Ithaca 25.56 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
4 Prutsman, Taryn SR-4 Brockport St. 25.72 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
5 Berry, Catherine JR-3 Hamilton 25.75 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
6 Burrell, Michaela SO-2 Rochester 25.99 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
7 Gorman, Samantha SO-2 TCNJ 26.01 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
8 Held, Shayna JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 26.04 Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018
9 Madden, Hannah JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 26.08 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
10 Scarpello, Molly SO-2 Brockport St. 26.19 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
11 John-Ogam, Cynthia JR-3 Brockport St. 26.25 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
12 Feldman, Brittany SR-4 Fredonia 26.27 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
13 Cross, Darielle SO-2 Rowan 26.29 # NJAC Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2018
14 Reid, Ayana FR-1 Brockport St. 26.37 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
15 Celestin , Danielle SR-4 TCNJ 26.40 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
15 Pollucci, Samantha JR-3 Farmingdale St. 26.40 # Fastrack Last Chance Feb 24, 2018
17 Lambert, Shannon FR-1 TCNJ 26.49 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
18 Posey, Tekitha FR-1 Utica 26.50 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
19 Dence, Tayler SO-2 St. John Fisher 26.52 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
20 Strickland, Jenna FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 26.53 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
21 Titze, Vera JR-3 RPI 26.54 Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
22 Wutz, Camille SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 26.58 Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018
23 Gregory, Shaniece SO-2 Oswego State 26.59 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
24 Holmes, Satin SO-2 Brockport St. 26.65 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
25 Sasson, Mikayla FR-1 Ramapo 26.67 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
25 McMillan, Aspen JR-3 Rowan 26.67 # Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
25 Ellenbacher, Jenna SR-4 TCNJ 26.67 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
28 Messina, Dana SR-4 Cortland St. 26.68 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
29 Edwards, Amber SR-4 Ithaca 26.73 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
30 Abunaw, Kelley FR-1 RIT 26.74 Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018

400 Meters (Men)

AARTFC   50.90
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Terry, Francis FR-1 Rowan 48.76 # NJAC Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2018
2 Harden-Marshall, Dan SO-2 Ithaca 48.95 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 3, 2018
3 Girardi, Peter SR-4 St. John Fisher 48.96 Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Dec 1, 2017
3 Sikora, Cody SO-2 Buffalo State 48.96 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
5 Montilus, Malcolm JR-3 NYU 48.98 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
6 D'Alfonso, Lukas FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 49.42 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
7 LaBarbera, Nick SR-4 Nazareth 49.78 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
8 Gangemi, Kevin JR-3 Utica 50.04 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 3, 2018
9 Paul, Olivier SO-2 Stockton 50.09 # NJAC Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2018
10 Luckoo, Alex JR-3 Utica 50.18 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
11 Reagan, Easton FR-1 Cortland St. 50.20 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
12 Liebel, Robert SR-4 Buffalo State 50.31 Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018
13 Howes, Derek JR-3 Ithaca 50.32 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
14 Mesiano, Chris JR-3 Rowan 50.37 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
15 Sellitto, Phil JR-3 Farmingdale St. 50.39 # NJAC Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2018
16 Fairweather, Benjamin JR-3 Buffalo State 50.56 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
17 Gil, Ruben JR-3 Oneonta 50.58 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
18 Fabian, Brian JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 50.62 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
19 Hannahoe, Zach JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 50.63 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
20 DiMaria, Nick SO-2 Stevens Institute 50.69 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
21 Callin, Charles FR-1 Oswego State 50.70 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
22 Mahana, Eddie SO-2 St. John Fisher 50.83 # Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
23 Saucier, Eli SR-4 Hamilton 50.88 Cornell Kane Invitational 2018 Jan 27, 2018
24 Dalheim, Robert SR-4 RIT 50.90 Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Dec 1, 2017
24 Jemmott, Enoch JR-3 Cortland St. 50.90 Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 8, 2017

400 Meters (Women)

AARTFC   1:00.20
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dello Russo, Gina SO-2 Stevens Institute 56.13 # NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
2 Sanders-Schifano, Justina JR-3 NYU 57.15 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
3 Rheaume, Alexandria SO-2 Ithaca 57.54 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
4 Gorman, Samantha SO-2 TCNJ 57.55 # Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
5 Feldman, Brittany SR-4 Fredonia 57.65 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
6 Bamford, Lauren SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 57.91 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
7 Jones, Marissa SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 58.85 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
8 Sanchez, Edena FR-1 Houghton 59.03 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
9 Ellenbacher, Jenna SR-4 TCNJ 59.18 # NJAC Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2018
10 Berry, Catherine JR-3 Hamilton 59.28 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018 Feb 17, 2018
11 Titze, Vera JR-3 RPI 59.38 Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
12 Held, Shayna JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 59.42 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
13 Atwell-Chwazik, Alycia JR-3 Nazareth 59.91 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
14 Nkanga, Evelyn SO-2 NYU 59.92 # NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
15 Barber, Janyll FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 59.96 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
16 Wilson, Harley FR-1 RIT 1:00.02 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
17 Zopf, Laura FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:00.04 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
18 Vreugde, Carly SO-2 Oswego State 1:00.06 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
19 DeLuca, Dana FR-1 TCNJ 1:00.20 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018

800 Meters (Men)

AARTFC   1:57.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hernandez, Jeremy SR-4 Ramapo 1:53.63 # NJAC Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2018
2 Neville, Nick SO-2 Rowan 1:53.92 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 3, 2018
3 Faulkner, Gillan JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1:54.59 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
4 Wright, Lucas FR-1 Hamilton 1:54.61 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
5 Zickgraf, Nick SR-4 Stevens Institute 1:55.10 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
6 Osterhus, Noah JR-3 TCNJ 1:55.15 # Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
7 Wood, John JR-3 TCNJ 1:55.45 # Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
8 Warchol, Michael FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 1:55.71 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
9 Murphy, Brendan FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:56.14 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
10 Samuels, Richard FR-1 Cortland St. 1:56.18 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
11 Girardi, Peter SR-4 St. John Fisher 1:56.22 RIT February Invitational Feb 2, 2018
12 Howes, Derek JR-3 Ithaca 1:56.45 Ithaca College Tri Meet Feb 16, 2018
13 Burdo, Dan SO-2 Houghton 1:56.51 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
14 Dalke, Christopher JR-3 Rochester 1:56.78 Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 26, 2018
15 Anderson, James SR-4 RPI 1:56.80 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
16 Felice, James SR-4 St. John Fisher 1:56.91 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
17 Nocco, Nick SR-4 Rowan 1:57.02 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 3, 2018
18 Napoli, Sam SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:57.10 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
19 Maldonado, Martin SO-2 Rowan 1:57.22 # NJAC Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2018

800 Meters (Women)

AARTFC   2:22.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jaeger, Kathleen JR-3 TCNJ 2:13.80 # Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
2 LaCapria, Katie SO-2 TCNJ 2:13.94 # Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
3 Terhune, Mary FR-1 St. Lawrence 2:15.46 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
4 Schwan, Rebecca JR-3 RIT 2:15.53 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
5 Kordrupel, Veronica JR-3 Buffalo State 2:18.13 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
6 Howes, Caroline SR-4 RPI 2:18.45 Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
7 Cebulski, Dana JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2:18.64 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
8 Jerome, Hanna SR-4 Hamilton 2:18.74 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 3, 2018
9 Swarthout, Britney JR-3 Ithaca 2:19.01 Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
10 Bequette, Eileen FR-1 Rochester 2:19.18 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018 Feb 17, 2018
11 Lundin, Mary JR-3 Hamilton 2:19.32 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
12 Nickerson, Margaret JR-3 Ithaca 2:19.33 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
13 Angellella, Brianna SR-4 Rowan 2:19.46 # Fastrack Last Chance Feb 24, 2018
14 Davenport, Lindsey SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 2:19.94 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
15 Hirsch, Emily FR-1 TCNJ 2:21.22 # NJAC Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2018
16 Competiello, Jessica SO-2 Ithaca 2:21.32 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
17 Humphreys, Brigit FR-1 Hamilton 2:21.86 Colgate University Class of 1932 Invitational Feb 10, 2018
18 Vendetta, Hannah JR-3 Rowan 2:21.94 # Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
19 Gowans, Hunter JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2:22.00 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
20 Guinee, Michaela SR-4 Hamilton 2:22.07 Colgate University Class of 1932 Invitational Feb 10, 2018
21 Emilio, Melissa SR-4 Cortland St. 2:22.17 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
22 O'Neill, Roisin FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:22.24 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018

Mile (Men)

AARTFC   4:24.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hernandez, Jeremy SR-4 Ramapo 4:02.07 # Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
2 Zickgraf, Nick SR-4 Stevens Institute 4:14.28 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
3 Garcia-Cassani, Isaac SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 4:15.23 # Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
4 Felice, James SR-4 St. John Fisher 4:15.41 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
5 Veltre, Kevin SR-4 Rowan 4:15.53 # NJAC Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2018
6 Johnson, Dale SR-4 TCNJ 4:16.43 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
7 Holtzman, Luke JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4:16.63 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
8 Anderson, James SR-4 RPI 4:16.90 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
9 O'Connor, Sean JR-3 RPI 4:17.34 Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
10 Ripa, John JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4:17.89 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
11 Akerley, Devin JR-3 Oneonta 4:17.98 Cornell Sunday Invitational 2018 Feb 11, 2018
12 Milligan, McQuade SR-4 St. John Fisher 4:19.32 # NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
13 Vest, Nolan SO-2 Cortland St. 4:20.37 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
14 Feigel, Evan JR-3 RIT 4:20.69 RIT February Invitational Feb 2, 2018
15 Shirazi, Brandon JR-3 NYU 4:20.92 # NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
16 Hart, Daniel JR-3 Ithaca 4:20.96 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
17 Martin, James SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 4:21.12 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
18 Falasco, Noah SO-2 RPI 4:21.26 Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
19 Martell, Benjamin JR-3 Rochester 4:21.61 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
20 Mele, Christian JR-3 Stockton 4:22.07 # NJAC Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2018
21 Setya, Karn SR-4 NYU 4:22.21 Princeton Indoor Invitational Feb 17, 2018
22 Blake, John JR-3 Ithaca 4:22.68 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
23 Prothero, Luke JR-3 TCNJ 4:22.77 # NJAC Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2018
24 Kellner, Arden JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 4:22.87 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
24 D'Amico, Joe JR-3 Stockton 4:22.87 # NJAC Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2018
26 Stephenson, Chris SO-2 Ramapo 4:22.88 # NJAC Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2018
27 Nocco, Nick SR-4 Rowan 4:23.16 # NJAC Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2018
28 Mazzuca, Lorenzo JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4:23.29 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
29 O'Connor, Grant JR-3 RPI 4:23.66 Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 13, 2018
30 Hoelzl, Justin SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4:23.87 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018

Mile (Women)

AARTFC   5:17.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cordani, Taryn SR-4 Ithaca 5:01.91 Ithaca College Tri Meet Feb 16, 2018
2 Terhune, Mary FR-1 St. Lawrence 5:06.47 Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
3 Jerome, Hanna SR-4 Hamilton 5:06.99 # Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
4 Fernandez, Allie JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5:07.82 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
5 Visca, Mary JR-3 Stevens Institute 5:08.67 # NYC Gotham Cup Jan 19, 2018
6 Grazia, Sierra SR-4 Ithaca 5:08.85 Cornell Kane Invitational 2018 Jan 27, 2018
7 Lord, Jaime SR-4 RPI 5:09.51 Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
8 Kordrupel, Veronica JR-3 Buffalo State 5:10.32 Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018
9 Vendetta, Hannah JR-3 Rowan 5:10.71 # NJAC Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2018
10 Cebulski, Dana JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5:11.13 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
11 Driscoll, Caroline JR-3 St. Lawrence 5:11.54 Saints Holiday Relays Dec 1, 2017
12 Bond, Maggie SO-2 RPI 5:11.60 Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
13 Duncan, Regina SO-2 Stockton 5:12.43 # Fastrack Last Chance Feb 24, 2018
14 Ibarra, Denise SR-4 Ithaca 5:12.44 Ithaca College Quad Meet Jan 20, 2018
15 Acton, Emily SR-4 Rowan 5:13.62 # NJAC Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2018
16 Holzbaur, Erin JR-3 TCNJ 5:15.16 # NJAC Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2018
17 Herrmann, Sabrina JR-3 NYU 5:15.50 # Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
18 Thompson, Emily SR-4 Nazareth 5:15.58 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
19 Loughran, Brianna SR-4 Rochester 5:15.82 Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
20 Kelley, Erin FR-1 RPI 5:16.21 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
21 Davenport, Lindsey SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 5:16.29 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018

3000 Meters (Men)

AARTFC   8:49.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Garcia-Cassani, Isaac SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 8:20.72 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
2 Veltre, Kevin SR-4 Rowan 8:21.04 # Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
3 Saddler, Neil SR-4 NYU 8:22.96 # NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
4 Hernandez, Jeremy SR-4 Ramapo 8:24.65 # 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
5 O'Connor, Sean JR-3 RPI 8:27.39 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
6 Kingstedt, Otto JR-3 RIT 8:29.86 Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
7 Burks, Alex SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 8:32.10 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
8 Jorgensen, Matt SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 8:36.02 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
9 Akerley, Devin JR-3 Oneonta 8:37.60 # Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
10 Feigel, Evan JR-3 RIT 8:38.86 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
11 O'Connor, Grant JR-3 RPI 8:39.29 Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
12 Bailey, James SR-4 RIT 8:39.47 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
13 Napora, Danny SO-2 RPI 8:40.28 Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
14 Shirazi, Brandon JR-3 NYU 8:41.63 # Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 1, 2018
15 Arabagian, Greg JR-3 Stevens Institute 8:42.48 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
16 Stewart, Forest SO-2 Ithaca 8:43.07 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 3, 2018
17 Welch, Sean JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 8:43.85 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 3, 2018
18 Singer, Chris FR-1 Ithaca 8:43.87 Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
19 Russo, Matt SO-2 Rowan 8:44.57 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
20 Kellner, Arden JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 8:45.37 Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
21 DeWeirdt, Peter SR-4 Hamilton 8:45.96 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
22 Mazzuca, Alfredo SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 8:46.03 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
23 Whipple, Henry SR-4 Hamilton 8:46.67 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
24 Brickner, Dylan JR-3 Brockport St. 8:48.40 Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018
25 Tate, Jackson SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 8:48.65 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
26 Haderle, Ben JR-3 NYU 8:48.80 Princeton Indoor Invitational Feb 17, 2018

3000 Meters (Women)

AARTFC   10:40.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cordani, Taryn SR-4 Ithaca 9:44.30 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
2 Homeyer, Kristen SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 9:57.23 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
3 Visca, Mary JR-3 Stevens Institute 9:58.20 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
4 Lord, Jaime SR-4 RPI 10:03.53 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
5 Cebulski, Dana JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 10:06.77 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
6 Ramirez, Elise JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 10:07.09 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
7 Ibarra, Denise SR-4 Ithaca 10:09.90 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
8 Grazia, Sierra SR-4 Ithaca 10:16.66 Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
9 Bargabos, Rachel JR-3 Rochester 10:17.56 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
10 Herrmann, Sabrina JR-3 NYU 10:21.41 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
11 Weppner, Hannah JR-3 RIT 10:25.24 Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
12 Fernandez, Allie JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 10:26.91 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
13 Crossen, Jennifer JR-3 RIT 10:27.62 Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
14 Rettig, Taylor FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 10:28.28 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
15 Bond, Maggie SO-2 RPI 10:29.64 Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
16 Barreca, Laura JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 10:29.77 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
18 Corcoran, Genny FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 10:32.23 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 3, 2018
19 Heller, Grace JR-3 Hamilton 10:32.42 Colgate University Class of 1932 Invitational Feb 10, 2018
20 Moon, Sarah JR-3 St. Lawrence 10:33.13 Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
21 Holzbaur, Erin JR-3 TCNJ 10:34.61 # NJAC Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2018
22 DeVito, Gabriella JR-3 TCNJ 10:34.88 # NJAC Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2018
23 Haley, Hannah SR-4 NYU 10:35.52 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
24 Kelley, Erin FR-1 RPI 10:36.15 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 3, 2018
25 Rudge, Sarah SO-2 Ithaca 10:37.54 Cornell Greg Page Relays 2017 Dec 2, 2017
26 Billings, Sara SR-4 Cortland St. 10:38.42 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
27 Polo, Jennifer SO-2 Ramapo 10:38.46 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
28 Thayer, Allison SR-4 RPI 10:39.69 Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018

5000 Meters (Men)

AARTFC   15:30.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mazzuca, Alfredo SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 14:45.03 Tufts Cupid Challenge and Multi Feb 2, 2018
2 Bailey, James SR-4 RIT 14:50.57 Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
3 Kingstedt, Otto JR-3 RIT 14:51.34 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
4 Burks, Alex SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 14:56.33 Tufts Cupid Challenge and Multi Feb 2, 2018
5 O'Connor, Grant JR-3 RPI 14:59.57 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
6 Shirazi, Brandon JR-3 NYU 15:04.10 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
7 Henry, Dan JR-3 Rowan 15:05.39 # Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
8 Connelly, Gerard SO-2 Brockport St. 15:07.54 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
9 Feigel, Evan JR-3 RIT 15:08.63 Cornell Kane Invitational 2018 Jan 27, 2018
10 Jorgensen, Matt SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 15:12.32 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
11 Veltre, Kevin SR-4 Rowan 15:12.89 # 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
12 Mancuso, Logan JR-3 St. Lawrence 15:13.03 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
13 Whipple, Henry SR-4 Hamilton 15:14.89 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 19, 2018
14 Page, Evan JR-3 St. Lawrence 15:15.17 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
15 Francis, Ethan JR-3 Fredonia 15:16.78 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
16 Mudd, Max SR-4 NYU 15:17.33 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
17 Franklin, Eric SR-4 Rochester 15:19.72 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
18 Tate, Jackson SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 15:22.65 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
19 Greenseich, Colin SR-4 Oswego State 15:23.69 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
20 Pulvidente, Connor SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 15:23.91 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
20 DeWeirdt, Peter SR-4 Hamilton 15:23.91 # Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
22 Bampos, Garrett SO-2 Ithaca 15:25.58 Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
23 Kovacs, Reid SO-2 RIT 15:26.48 Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
24 Heraghty, Sam SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 15:27.15 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
25 Turner, Austin JR-3 RPI 15:27.85 Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
26 Pisacano, Joe SO-2 RPI 15:27.98 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
27 Tuohy, Matt JR-3 Ramapo 15:28.54 # NJAC Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2018
28 Milligan, McQuade SR-4 St. John Fisher 15:29.26 Houghton December Classic Dec 8, 2017
29 LaCourt, Erik FR-1 RPI 15:29.29 Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018

5000 Meters (Women)

AARTFC   18:45.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cordani, Taryn SR-4 Ithaca 16:44.51 # NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
2 Homeyer, Kristen SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 17:12.46 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
3 Thompson, Emily SR-4 Nazareth 17:15.53 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
4 Ramirez, Elise JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 17:18.62 Tufts Cupid Challenge and Multi Feb 2, 2018
5 Ibarra, Denise SR-4 Ithaca 17:37.87 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
6 Cooper, Natalie JR-3 TCNJ 17:56.63 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
7 Corcoran, Genny FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 17:58.36 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
8 Bargabos, Rachel JR-3 Rochester 18:06.63 Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
9 Heller, Grace JR-3 Hamilton 18:11.37 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 3, 2018
10 Rettig, Taylor FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 18:12.78 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
11 Moon, Sarah JR-3 St. Lawrence 18:16.02 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
12 Tattory, Madeleine JR-3 TCNJ 18:18.08 # NJAC Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2018
13 DeVito, Gabriella JR-3 TCNJ 18:23.26 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
14 Stinson, Kaitlyn JR-3 Utica 18:24.15 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
15 Bean, Emma JR-3 TCNJ 18:26.67 # NJAC Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2018
16 Thayer, Allison SR-4 RPI 18:28.09 Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
17 Yuasa, Ayumi SR-4 Rochester 18:29.38 Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
18 Krishnan, Aasha FR-1 Rochester 18:30.33 Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
19 Barreca, Laura JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 18:31.08 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
20 Kluchinski, Catherine FR-1 St. Lawrence 18:31.28 Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
21 Haley, Hannah SR-4 NYU 18:32.51 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
22 Howe, Lindsay JR-3 St. Lawrence 18:32.68 Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
23 Acton, Emily SR-4 Rowan 18:33.96 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 3, 2018
24 Kicsak, Krista JR-3 Brockport St. 18:41.93 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
25 Okorn, Kristen SR-4 Stevens Institute 18:42.11 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
26 Tetef, Samantha JR-3 Rochester 18:44.03 Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018

60 Hurdles (Men)

AARTFC   8.65
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cooks, Bobby SR-4 Rowan 8.01 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
2 Girardi, Peter SR-4 St. John Fisher 8.11 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
3 Malone, Storm JR-3 Cortland St. 8.15 Cornell Greg Page Relays 2017 Dec 2, 2017
4 Mahana, Eddie SO-2 St. John Fisher 8.16 NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
4 Outing, Michael SO-2 Cortland St. 8.16 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 3, 2018
6 Bamisile, Idowu SR-4 Farmingdale St. 8.26 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
7 Garland, Tyler FR-1 Rowan 8.28 NJAC Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2018
8 Di Vittorio, Brent JR-3 Cortland St. 8.30 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
9 Cutler, Austin JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 8.38 Houghton December Classic Dec 8, 2017
10 Lawrence , Terrence SR-4 RPI 8.39 Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018
11 Jonson, Alex SO-2 RPI 8.42 Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
12 Alejandro, Juan FR-1 Rowan 8.45 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
13 Rollins, Kyle FR-1 St. John Fisher 8.47 Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018
14 Giuliano, Daniel SO-2 RIT 8.48 Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
15 Converse, Jacob SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 8.49 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
16 Grillo, Matt SO-2 Rowan 8.52 Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
17 Fisher, Dillon JR-3 Ramapo 8.58 NJAC Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2018
18 Kaba, Dan SO-2 Stevens Institute 8.61 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
19 Montilus, Julian FR-1 NYU 8.63 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
20 Gloskey, Max FR-1 RIT 8.64 Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Dec 1, 2017
20 Odijie, Osahon SR-4 Buffalo State 8.64 Highlander Invitational Jan 19, 2018
22 Brooks, Isaiah FR-1 Cortland St. 8.65 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018

60 Hurdles (Women)

AARTFC   9.47
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McMillan, Aspen JR-3 Rowan 8.72 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
2 Held, Shayna JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 8.80 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
3 MacDougall, Erin JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 8.83 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
4 Edwards, Amber SR-4 Ithaca 8.86 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
5 Carter, Kaila SO-2 TCNJ 8.92 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
6 Cross, Darielle SO-2 Rowan 8.93 NJAC Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2018
7 Madden, Hannah JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 9.03 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
8 Bartlett, Kylee JR-3 Rochester 9.10 Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
9 Edwards, Amber SR-4 Ramapo 9.11 NJAC Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2018
10 Ansong, Jackie SO-2 Rowan 9.17 NJAC Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2018
11 Dence, Tayler SO-2 St. John Fisher 9.18 NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
12 Dermen, Kaitlyn SR-4 Stockton 9.19 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
13 Rodriguez, Cristin FR-1 Cortland St. 9.30 Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 8, 2017
14 McGourty, Meagan SR-4 TCNJ 9.32 NJAC Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2018
15 Carluccio, Joanna SR-4 Stockton 9.34 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
16 Folz, Gianna JR-3 Ithaca 9.40 Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
17 Webb, Jheon FR-1 Buffalo State 9.41 RIT February Invitational Feb 2, 2018
17 Hammer, Madeline SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 9.41 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
19 Bequette, Eileen FR-1 Rochester 9.43 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
20 Johnson, Kim SR-4 Rowan 9.44 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017

High Jump (Men)

AARTFC   1.93m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Escoffery, Harrison SR-4 Rowan 2.14m 7' 0.25" Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
2 Rollins, Kyle FR-1 St. John Fisher 2.12m 6' 11.5" Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
3 Tucker, Jeffrey Jon SR-4 Rowan 2.10m 6' 10.75" NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
4 Thobourne, Jason FR-1 Rowan 2.04m 6' 8.25" 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
5 VanMarter, Mark SR-4 St. John Fisher 2.03m 6' 8" Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
6 Vachon, Nick SR-4 Cortland St. 2.00m 6' 6.75" Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 8, 2017
7 Daniel, Earnest FR-1 Rowan 1.98m 6' 6" Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 3, 2018
7 Lawrence , Terrence SR-4 RPI 1.98m 6' 6" Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
7 Bryan-Frank, Donavan SO-2 Stockton 1.98m 6' 6" NJAC Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2018
10 Lee, William JR-3 NYU 1.96m 6' 5" UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
11 Haskin, zachary JR-3 Cobleskill 1.95m 6' 4.75" Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 3, 2018
11 Serafin, Nick JR-3 Fredonia 1.95m 6' 4.75" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
11 Di Vittorio, Brent JR-3 Cortland St. 1.95m 6' 4.75" Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 3, 2018
11 Fender, Damian SR-4 Brockport St. 1.95m 6' 4.75" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
15 Paciga, Mitch SR-4 Fredonia 1.93m 6' 4" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
15 Brooks, Isaiah FR-1 Cortland St. 1.93m 6' 4" Ithaca College Tri Meet Feb 16, 2018
15 Bowbliss, James SO-2 Stockton 1.93m 6' 4" Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
15 Maritato, Max SR-4 RPI 1.93m 6' 4" Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018

Pole Vault (Men)

AARTFC   4.40m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Cohen, Kyle SR-4 Brockport St. 4.93m 16' 2" Brockport Thursday Night Invite Feb 8, 2018
2 Maguire, Ethan JR-3 RIT 4.90m 16' 0.75" NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
3 Haines, Justyn SR-4 Fredonia 4.75m 15' 7" Dragon Grand Prix Feb 10, 2018
4 Desmery, Martin JR-3 Ithaca 4.71m 15' 5.5" AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
5 Shively, Luke FR-1 Cortland St. 4.65m 15' 3" Cornell Sunday Invitational 2018 Feb 11, 2018
6 Curran, Zach JR-3 Alfred State 4.60m 15' 1" Houghton December Classic Dec 8, 2017
6 Dorsey, David SR-4 Ithaca 4.60m 15' 1" Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
6 Smith, Jack SO-2 RIT 4.60m 15' 1" Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
9 Weiner, Chris SO-2 Brockport St. 4.58m 15' 0.25" Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018
10 Florczyk, Connor SO-2 Ithaca 4.56m 14' 11.5" AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
10 Nally, Joey SO-2 Ithaca 4.56m 14' 11.5" AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
12 Greenlaw, Matthew JR-3 Cortland St. 4.50m 14' 9" Cornell Upstate Challenge 2018 Jan 20, 2018
12 Accardi, Andy SO-2 Stevens Institute 4.50m 14' 9" Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
12 Abbott, Seth SR-4 Ithaca 4.50m 14' 9" Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
15 Qadiri, Qudratullah SO-2 Stockton 4.44m 14' 6.75" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
16 Zaldavar, Xavier SO-2 Brockport St. 4.43m 14' 6.25" Brockport Thursday Night Invite Feb 8, 2018
17 Kollmer, Charles SR-4 Cortland St. 4.42m 14' 6" Ithaca College Tri Meet Feb 16, 2018
18 DeLorenzo, Matthew SO-2 Cortland St. 4.40m 14' 5.25" Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 3, 2018
18 Haskin, zachary JR-3 Cobleskill 4.40m 14' 5.25" NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018

Pole Vault (Women)

AARTFC   3.20m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Pitman, Katherine SR-4 Ithaca 4.28m 14' 0.5" NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
2 Capestrani, Mikayla SR-4 Fredonia 3.70m 12' 1.5" NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
2 Dermen, Kaitlyn SR-4 Stockton 3.70m 12' 1.5" NJAC Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2018
2 Piazza, Laura SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 3.70m 12' 1.5" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
5 Fisher, Claire JR-3 Brockport St. 3.60m 11' 9.75" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
5 Watson, Kelcey SO-2 Brockport St. 3.60m 11' 9.75" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
7 Kaplan, Samantha SO-2 RIT 3.54m 11' 7.25" AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
7 Gallagher, Emily FR-1 Brockport St. 3.54m 11' 7.25" AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
7 Bronk, Sarah JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 3.54m 11' 7.25" AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
10 Sawyer, Kristen SR-4 Fredonia 3.50m 11' 5.75" Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018 Feb 17, 2018
11 Dressler, Reanne FR-1 Brockport St. 3.39m 11' 1.5" AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
12 Terry, Juliann FR-1 Ithaca 3.37m 11' 0.75" Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
13 Nomberg, Julia FR-1 Ithaca 3.35m 10' 11.75" Ithaca College Quad Meet Jan 20, 2018
13 Mercurio, Gabby JR-3 Brockport St. 3.35m 10' 11.75" Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 26, 2018
15 Fake, Hannah SR-4 St. Lawrence 3.27m 10' 8.75" St. Lawrence Open Feb 16, 2018
16 Razzano, Nicole SR-4 Ithaca 3.24m 10' 7.5" AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
17 Pizzo, Madeline SO-2 RIT 3.22m 10' 6.75" Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
17 Carey, Emily FR-1 Ithaca 3.22m 10' 6.75" Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
19 Raylman, Kristina FR-1 Stockton 3.20m 10' 6" NJAC Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2018

Long Jump (Men)

AARTFC   6.65m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 VanMarter, Mark SR-4 St. John Fisher 7.36m 24' 1.75" Brockport Thursday Night Invite Feb 8, 2018
2 Neubauer, Matthew JR-3 Oneonta 7.27m 23' 10.25" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
3 Williams, Devlen SR-4 Cortland St. 7.25m 23' 9.5" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
4 Lewis, Jared SR-4 Stockton 7.19m 23' 7.25" Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
5 Tucker, Jeffrey Jon SR-4 Rowan 7.05m 23' 1.75" NJAC Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2018
6 Giuliano, Daniel SO-2 RIT 7.02m 23' 0.5" AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
7 Jones, Dawan SR-4 Cortland St. 6.99m 22' 11.25" Cornell Sunday Invitational 2018 Feb 11, 2018
7 White, Gordon SR-4 St. Lawrence 6.99m 22' 11.25" Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
7 Harden-Marshall, Dan SO-2 Ithaca 6.99m 22' 11.25" Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
10 Louis, Rutchlor FR-1 Brockport St. 6.95m 22' 9.75" Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018
11 Riddick, Marquise SR-4 Brockport St. 6.94m 22' 9.25" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
12 Thobourne, Jason FR-1 Rowan 6.93m 22' 9" Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
13 Walter, Chris JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 6.91m 22' 8" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
14 Richard, Francis FR-1 Rowan 6.86m 22' 6.25" Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
15 Di Vittorio, Brent JR-3 Cortland St. 6.82m 22' 4.5" Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 3, 2018
16 Brand, Wendell FR-1 Cortland St. 6.80m 22' 3.75" Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland Dec 8, 2017
16 Abel, Raphael SO-2 Brockport St. 6.80m 22' 3.75" Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018
18 Escoffery, Harrison SR-4 Rowan 6.79m 22' 3.5" Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
18 Rollins, Kyle FR-1 St. John Fisher 6.79m 22' 3.5" Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
20 Kainer, Evan JR-3 Stevens Institute 6.76m 22' 2.25" AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
21 Weaver, Amman SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 6.75m 22' 1.75" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
22 Sudyn, Daniel FR-1 Fredonia 6.74m 22' 1.5" RIT February Invitational Feb 2, 2018
23 Watlington, Ka'Sean SO-2 Utica 6.73m 22' 1" Houghton December Classic Dec 8, 2017
23 Walter, Jeff FR-1 RIT 6.73m 22' 1" RIT Early Season Invitational Dec 7, 2017
25 Swiecki, Kyle JR-3 Utica 6.69m 21' 11.5" Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
26 Marshall Chambers, Marcus FR-1 Rowan 6.67m 21' 10.75" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
27 Marshall, Devante SO-2 RIT 6.66m 21' 10.25" RIT February Invitational Feb 2, 2018

Long Jump (Women)

AARTFC   5.20m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Wutz, Camille SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5.95m 19' 6.25" AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
2 Powell, Chanyce FR-1 Brockport St. 5.64m 18' 6" Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018
3 Huynh, Lisa JR-3 Brockport St. 5.61m 18' 5" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
4 Fadahunsi, Promise FR-1 Rowan 5.57m 18' 3.25" Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 19, 2018
5 Held, Shayna JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5.56m 18' 3" Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018
5 McCarthy-Walker, Tylea SO-2 Oswego State 5.56m 18' 3" AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
5 Yensan, Sarah SO-2 Oswego State 5.56m 18' 3" AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
8 Atwell-Chwazik, Alycia JR-3 Nazareth 5.55m 18' 2.5" Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
8 Houghtling, Kaitlyn SR-4 RIT 5.55m 18' 2.5" RIT February Invitational Feb 2, 2018
10 Brust, Haley JR-3 St. John Fisher 5.52m 18' 1.5" Houghton December Classic Dec 8, 2017
11 MacDougall, Erin JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5.50m 18' 0.5" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
12 Posey, Tekitha FR-1 Utica 5.47m 17' 11.5" Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
12 Zelinski, Allison SO-2 TCNJ 5.47m 17' 11.5" AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
14 Pitman, Katherine SR-4 Ithaca 5.45m 17' 10.75" AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
15 Hammer, Madeline SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5.44m 17' 10.25" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
16 adesina, oluwapelumi FR-1 Rowan 5.43m 17' 9.75" Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
17 McCauley, Michelle JR-3 Rowan 5.39m 17' 8.25" Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 3, 2018
17 Clohessy, Kayla SR-4 Oneonta 5.39m 17' 8.25" Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 3, 2018
19 Bartlett, Kylee JR-3 Rochester 5.33m 17' 6" Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 26, 2018
20 Joseph, Jennifer SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5.30m 17' 4.75" Houghton December Classic Dec 8, 2017
20 Madden, Hannah JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5.30m 17' 4.75" Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Dec 1, 2017
22 Gardner, Kelly SO-2 Cortland St. 5.28m 17' 4" Ithaca College Tri Meet Feb 16, 2018
23 Beckley, Jordan JR-3 Ithaca 5.27m 17' 3.5" Ithaca College Tri Meet Feb 16, 2018
24 Wiard, Lauren SO-2 St. John Fisher 5.24m 17' 2.25" RIT February Invitational Feb 2, 2018
25 Wiltsie, Vanessa JR-3 Oswego State 5.22m 17' 1.5" RIT February Invitational Feb 2, 2018
25 Shaw, Marissa FR-1 RIT 5.22m 17' 1.5" RIT February Invitational Feb 2, 2018

Triple Jump (Men)

AARTFC   13.40m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Lewis, Jared SR-4 Stockton 15.28m 50' 1.75" NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
2 Vitagliano, Matt SR-4 RPI 14.87m 48' 9.5" NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
3 Jones, Dawan SR-4 Cortland St. 14.79m 48' 6.25" Cornell Kane Invitational 2018 Jan 27, 2018
4 Escoffery, Harrison SR-4 Rowan 14.68m 48' 2" NJAC Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2018
5 Rollins, Kyle FR-1 St. John Fisher 14.45m 47' 5" Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
5 VanMarter, Mark SR-4 St. John Fisher 14.45m 47' 5" Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
7 Watlington, Ka'Sean SO-2 Utica 14.38m 47' 2.25" Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 13, 2018
8 Shaw, Taj SO-2 Brockport St. 14.30m 46' 11" Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Dec 1, 2017
9 White, Christopher JR-3 Cortland St. 14.26m 46' 9.5" Cornell Kane Invitational 2018 Jan 27, 2018
10 Brister, Justin SO-2 Utica 14.12m 46' 4" Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
11 Curtis, Clayton FR-1 RIT 14.08m 46' 2.5" RIT Early Season Invitational Dec 7, 2017
12 Alexis, Robert JR-3 Buffalo State 14.01m 45' 11.75" Highlander Invitational Jan 19, 2018
13 Daniel, Earnest FR-1 Rowan 14.00m 45' 11.25" Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
14 Caparro, Rocky SR-4 Fredonia 13.92m 45' 8" Kent St. Golden Flash Gala Dec 8, 2017
15 Fender, Damian SR-4 Brockport St. 13.90m 45' 7.25" Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018
16 Marshall, Devante SO-2 RIT 13.81m 45' 3.75" RIT February Invitational Feb 2, 2018
17 Zhang, Johnny JR-3 Brockport St. 13.79m 45' 3" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
18 Arika, Alex JR-3 Ithaca 13.74m 45' 1" AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
19 Sudyn, Daniel FR-1 Fredonia 13.71m 44' 11.75" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
20 Ofosu, Kwaku FR-1 Cortland St. 13.70m 44' 11.5" Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 3, 2018
21 Brand, Wendell FR-1 Cortland St. 13.69m 44' 11" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
21 Williams, Devlen SR-4 Cortland St. 13.69m 44' 11" Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 3, 2018
23 Bonnet, Claude SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 13.62m 44' 8.25" Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018
24 Bowbliss, James SO-2 Stockton 13.60m 44' 7.5" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
25 Riddick, Marquise SR-4 Brockport St. 13.55m 44' 5.5" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
26 McGrath, Jonah FR-1 Fredonia 13.41m 44' 0" Kent St. Golden Flash Gala Dec 8, 2017

Triple Jump (Women)

AARTFC   10.70m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Edwards, Amber SR-4 Ramapo 12.52m 41' 1" NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
2 Nkanga, Evelyn SO-2 NYU 11.90m 39' 0.5" Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 1, 2018
3 Atwell-Chwazik, Alycia JR-3 Nazareth 11.89m 39' 0.25" NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
4 Powell, Chanyce FR-1 Brockport St. 11.82m 38' 9.5" AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
5 Rowe, Angel SO-2 Rowan 11.78m 38' 7.75" AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
6 Huynh, Lisa JR-3 Brockport St. 11.46m 37' 7.25" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
7 McCarthy-Walker, Tylea SO-2 Oswego State 11.35m 37' 3" Cornell Sunday Invitational 2018 Feb 11, 2018
8 Serafin, Cassandra FR-1 Fredonia 11.34m 37' 2.5" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
9 Richardson, Brianna SR-4 Brockport St. 11.26m 36' 11.5" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
10 Madden, Hannah JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 11.18m 36' 8.25" AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
11 Gaines, Tiaria JR-3 Oneonta 11.10m 36' 5" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
12 Dockery, Bella FR-1 Oswego State 11.05m 36' 3" Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018
13 Pearson, Sammi SO-2 Stevens Institute 10.99m 36' 0.75" Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
14 Gardner, Kelly SO-2 Cortland St. 10.97m 36' 0" Cornell Sunday Invitational 2018 Feb 11, 2018
15 McRae, Jessica SO-2 Stockton 10.91m 35' 9.5" AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
15 Garrett, Lonnie SO-2 Rochester 10.91m 35' 9.5" Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
15 Folz, Gianna JR-3 Ithaca 10.91m 35' 9.5" Ithaca College Tri Meet Feb 16, 2018
18 Gee, Elizabeth SO-2 Ithaca 10.89m 35' 8.75" Ithaca College Quad Meet Jan 20, 2018
18 adesina, oluwapelumi FR-1 Rowan 10.89m 35' 8.75" Fastrack Last Chance Feb 24, 2018
20 Jenks, Samantha FR-1 Oswego State 10.88m 35' 8.5" Cornell Greg Page Relays 2017 Dec 2, 2017
21 Couperus, Sarah SR-4 Fredonia 10.87m 35' 8" AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
22 Fancher, Sierra FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 10.76m 35' 3.75" Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 3, 2018
22 Tigue, Lauren FR-1 Stockton 10.76m 35' 3.75" NJAC Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2018
24 Eckl, Colleen FR-1 RIT 10.73m 35' 2.5" Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 26, 2018
24 Joseph, Jennifer SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 10.73m 35' 2.5" Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018
26 Strelec, Sydney FR-1 Ithaca 10.72m 35' 2" Ithaca College Quad Meet Jan 20, 2018
26 Krupa, Lauryn FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 10.72m 35' 2" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
26 McCauley, Michelle JR-3 Rowan 10.72m 35' 2" NJAC Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2018

Shot Put (Men)

AARTFC   14.00m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Heedram, Keanu SO-2 Utica 16.71m 54' 10" AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
2 Brown, Damone SR-4 Fredonia 15.93m 52' 3.25" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
3 Johnson, Christian SO-2 Brockport St. 15.89m 52' 1.75" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
4 DeYoung, Tony SO-2 Brockport St. 15.81m 51' 10.5" AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
5 Rapone, Gunner JR-3 Brockport St. 15.62m 51' 3" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
6 Kemsley, Paul FR-1 Alfred State 15.56m 51' 0.75" ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
7 Shapiro, Mark SO-2 RPI 15.38m 50' 5.5" Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
8 Mosher, Tyler SO-2 Utica 15.16m 49' 9" Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
9 Fleming, John SO-2 Brockport St. 14.98m 49' 1.75" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
9 Krute, Nicholas SR-4 Stevens Institute 14.98m 49' 1.75" Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 13, 2018
11 Matthews, Lee JR-3 Ithaca 14.79m 48' 6.25" Brockport Thursday Night Invite Feb 8, 2018
12 Thomas, Mark FR-1 Brockport St. 14.68m 48' 2" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
13 Strychowski, Thomas SO-2 Stockton 14.50m 47' 7" Fastrack Last Chance Feb 24, 2018
14 Stewart, Demar SO-2 Rowan 14.48m 47' 6.25" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
15 Mathewson, Ross JR-3 St. John Fisher 14.41m 47' 3.5" Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018
16 Rizzo, Rick SR-4 Brockport St. 14.22m 46' 8" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
17 Goodall, Dijon JR-3 Rowan 14.20m 46' 7.25" St. Joseph's College Winter Invitational Feb 11, 2018
18 Leader, Zack FR-1 Utica 14.14m 46' 4.75" AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
19 Manford, Jude JR-3 Utica 14.04m 46' 0.75" Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
20 Williams-Beard, Jacorey SR-4 Rowan 14.00m 45' 11.25" NJAC Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2018

Shot Put (Women)

AARTFC   11.60m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Kothor, Victoire SR-4 Brockport St. 15.42m 50' 7.25" AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
2 Weeks, Katie JR-3 Stevens Institute 13.98m 45' 10.5" Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
3 Miller, Audrey SR-4 Brockport St. 13.47m 44' 2.5" AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
4 Hulbert, Leah SO-2 St. John Fisher 12.80m 42' 0" Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
5 Pizzo, Madeline SO-2 RIT 12.36m 40' 6.75" Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
6 Healy, Samantha FR-1 Ithaca 12.35m 40' 6.25" AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
7 Higbee, Emily SR-4 Stockton 12.17m 39' 11.25" NJAC Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2018
8 Williams, Rachel SR-4 Fredonia 12.14m 39' 10" Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 26, 2018
9 Bernard, Ariyahna FR-1 Ithaca 12.11m 39' 8.75" AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
10 Craven, Jessica JR-3 Brockport St. 12.02m 39' 5.25" Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Dec 1, 2017
11 Gillenwater, Tianna SR-4 Buffalo State 12.01m 39' 5" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
12 Strong, Karlee FR-1 St. John Fisher 11.91m 39' 1" Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 26, 2018
13 Wellauer, Kendall SO-2 Ithaca 11.82m 38' 9.5" Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 3, 2018
14 Noonan, Caitlin SR-4 Ithaca 11.80m 38' 8.75" Ithaca College Tri Meet Feb 16, 2018
14 Stimpson, Jenifer JR-3 Utica 11.80m 38' 8.75" Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
16 Folk, Marissa JR-3 RPI 11.75m 38' 6.75" Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 13, 2018
17 Piemonte, Juliana JR-3 Oneonta 11.73m 38' 6" Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018 Feb 17, 2018

Weight Throw (Men)

AARTFC   15.00m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Ewa, Jyaire SR-4 Farmingdale St. 18.14m 59' 6.25" AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
2 Kunzman, Ty SO-2 Hamilton 17.06m 55' 11.75" AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
3 Fleming, John SO-2 Brockport St. 16.87m 55' 4.25" Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 3, 2018
4 Shapiro, Mark SO-2 RPI 16.39m 53' 9.25" AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
5 Cardona, William SR-4 Rowan 16.38m 53' 9" Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 19, 2018
6 Babcock, Dylan JR-3 St. Lawrence 16.33m 53' 7" Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
7 Robinson, Jonathan JR-3 St. John Fisher 16.13m 52' 11" Brockport Thursday Night Invite Feb 8, 2018
8 Kemsley, Paul FR-1 Alfred State 16.12m 52' 10.75" Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
9 Johnson, Christian SO-2 Brockport St. 16.09m 52' 9.5" Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 26, 2018
10 Rizzo, Rick SR-4 Brockport St. 16.04m 52' 7.5" Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018
11 Dimock, Parker JR-3 Stevens Institute 15.84m 51' 11.75" Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
12 Mathewson, Ross JR-3 St. John Fisher 15.68m 51' 5.5" Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018
13 Yersin, Cody SR-4 Stevens Institute 15.58m 51' 1.5" Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
13 Ballard, Ian SR-4 St. John Fisher 15.58m 51' 1.5" Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
15 Edic, Thomas JR-3 Utica 15.43m 50' 7.5" Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
16 Buttrick, Harrison SO-2 Ithaca 15.39m 50' 6" Ithaca College Tri Meet Feb 16, 2018
17 Sorrentino, Adam SR-4 Rochester 15.29m 50' 2" NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
18 Lee, Rio JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 15.23m 49' 11.75" Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 26, 2018
19 Cervantes, Norberto FR-1 Oneonta 15.22m 49' 11.25" Cornell Greg Page Relays 2017 Dec 2, 2017
20 Hochadel, Tyler JR-3 Cortland St. 15.18m 49' 9.75" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
21 Prethus, Anders SR-4 Alfred State 15.17m 49' 9.25" ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
21 Ettienne, Ethan SO-2 RIT 15.17m 49' 9.25" Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
23 Bonk, Sam SR-4 Utica 15.13m 49' 7.75" Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018

Weight Throw (Women)

AARTFC   14.45m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Kothor, Victoire SR-4 Brockport St. 18.38m 60' 3.75" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
2 Weeks, Katie JR-3 Stevens Institute 17.27m 56' 8" NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
3 Buczkowski, Harley SR-4 Cortland St. 16.65m 54' 7.5" Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 3, 2018
4 Nuzzi, Renee SR-4 RPI 15.67m 51' 5" Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
5 Williams, Rachel SR-4 Fredonia 15.66m 51' 4.5" Dragon Grand Prix Feb 10, 2018
6 Higbee, Emily SR-4 Stockton 15.63m 51' 3.5" Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
7 Barlowe, Alexandria JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 15.52m 50' 11" SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
8 Craven, Jessica JR-3 Brockport St. 15.40m 50' 6.25" Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 26, 2018
9 Noonan, Caitlin SR-4 Ithaca 15.21m 49' 11" Ithaca College Tri Meet Feb 16, 2018
10 Hyde, Brynn SR-4 Alfred 14.80m 48' 6.75" ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 2, 2018
10 Wellauer, Kendall SO-2 Ithaca 14.80m 48' 6.75" Springfield College Massasoit Classic Jan 27, 2018
12 Lane, Kaitlynn JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 14.74m 48' 4.5" Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
12 Conners, Leah SR-4 St. Lawrence 14.74m 48' 4.5" St. Lawrence Open Feb 16, 2018
14 Barsch, Isabel JR-3 Stockton 14.71m 48' 3.25" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
15 Messina, Grace FR-1 Rochester 14.58m 47' 10" Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018
16 Bernard, Ariyahna FR-1 Ithaca 14.50m 47' 7" Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
17 Hulbert, Leah SO-2 St. John Fisher 14.49m 47' 6.5" Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
18 Coon, Brianna SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 14.47m 47' 5.75" St. Lawrence Open Feb 16, 2018

Pentathlon (Women)

AARTFC   2600
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Bartlett, Kylee JR-3 Rochester 3532 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
2 Held, Shayna JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 3413 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
3 Bequette, Eileen FR-1 Rochester 3313 Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 26, 2018
4 Hammer, Madeline SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 3310 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
5 MacDougall, Erin JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 3242 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
6 Hayes, Brianna SR-4 Ithaca 3091 Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
7 Lauricella, Julianna JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 3082 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
8 DiTonno, Kari SO-2 Rowan 3016 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
9 Johnson, Kim SR-4 Rowan 2998 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
10 LaPierre, Alexa SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2963 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
11 Reagan, Kassandra SR-4 Ithaca 2950 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
12 Ford, Lucienne SR-4 Oneonta 2931 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 3, 2018
13 Duttweiler, Hannah SO-2 Rochester 2901 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
14 Carluccio, Joanna SR-4 Stockton 2838 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
15 Johnston, Hayley SR-4 Brockport St. 2816 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
16 Charlonne, Brittany JR-3 Utica 2719 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
17 Klossner, Tess FR-1 Brockport St. 2710 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
18 Zarcone, Kristen FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2648 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
19 Larkin, Catherine JR-3 Ithaca 2640 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018

Heptathlon (Men)

AARTFC   4000
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Di Vittorio, Brent JR-3 Cortland St. 4987 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 3, 2018
2 Spicer, Seth SR-4 Alfred 4954 Spire NCAA D-1 Indoor Track & Field Classic Feb 9, 2018
3 Haskin, zachary JR-3 Cobleskill 4897 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
4 Converse, Jacob SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4854 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
5 Abbott, Seth SR-4 Ithaca 4736 Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
6 Rollins, Kyle FR-1 St. John Fisher 4667 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 3, 2018
7 Kashmer, Zachary SO-2 Cortland St. 4657 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
8 Lawrence , Terrence SR-4 RPI 4545 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 3, 2018
9 Ciccarelli, Anthony SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 4477 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
10 Brooks, Isaiah FR-1 Cortland St. 4433 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
11 Florczyk, Connor SO-2 Ithaca 4420 Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
12 Swiecki, Kyle JR-3 Utica 4285 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
13 Brewster, Ryan JR-3 Stockton 4223 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018
14 Qadiri, Qudratullah SO-2 Stockton 4208 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
15 Lautenberg, Max FR-1 St. Lawrence 4088 Liberty League Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
16 Hawley, Timothy FR-1 Cortland St. 4052 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 3, 2018
17 Reagan, Easton FR-1 Cortland St. 4036 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 3, 2018
18 Paciga, Mitch SR-4 Fredonia 4024 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 2, 2018