DII Central Region Performance List

ICON KEY:DII ProvDII Auto
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   6.73 DII Prov   6.88
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Baldwin, Juante SR-4 Pittsburg St. 6.65 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
2 Rollins, NaRon JR-3 Pittsburg St. 6.73 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
3 Glor, Luxon JR-3 U-Mary 6.75 Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite Jan 20, 2018
4 David, Jakiel SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 6.79 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
5 Smith, Roberto JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 6.81 Missouri Holiday Opener Dec 8, 2017
5 Gray, Javan FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 6.81 Missouri Holiday Opener Dec 8, 2017
7 Rowe, Jonathan SO-2 Sioux Falls 6.82 Maverick Invite Feb 16, 2018
8 Minott, Akeemo FR-1 Central Missouri 6.84 Central Missouri Invite Jan 19, 2018
8 Goodwin, Taysean JR-3 Emporia St. 6.84 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
10 Hunt, Franklin SO-2 Central Missouri 6.87 UCM Classic Feb 16, 2018
10 McGill, Elijah JR-3 Pittsburg St. 6.87 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
12 Ivy, Henry JR-3 Minnesota State 6.88 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 12, 2018
13 Rose, Stephen JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 6.89 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
14 Selman, Paul SR-4 Minnesota State 6.90 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
14 Barnes, Vance JR-3 Minnesota State 6.90 MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
14 Taormina, Justin SO-2 Minnesota State 6.90 MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
14 McNutt, Tanner SR-4 Pittsburg St. 6.90 Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 8, 2017
18 Ballentine, Corey JR-3 Washburn 6.91 Central Missouri Invite Jan 19, 2018
18 Allgood, Wendell JR-3 Southern Nazarene 6.91 UCO Invitational Jan 20, 2018
20 Purnell, Deric FR-1 Central Missouri 6.94 UCM Classic Feb 16, 2018
20 Preston, LaJuan FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 6.94 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
20 Adams, Braxton SR-4 Wayne St. (Neb.) 6.94 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
23 Hines, Ira SO-2 Pittsburg St. 6.95 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
24 Mlambo, Michael SR-4 Lindenwood 6.97 Principia Relays Jan 26, 2018
24 Page, Jared JR-3 Pittsburg St. 6.97 Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 8, 2017
26 Diamond, Reid JR-3 Minnesota State 6.98 MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
26 Curry, Jamal JR-3 Emporia St. 6.98 Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 11, 2018
28 Gourley, Dausen SO-2 Missouri Southern 6.99 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
28 Harkey, Caelon FR-1 NW Missouri 6.99 2018 Concordia Classic Jan 26, 2018
28 Hoglund, Nate FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 6.99 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
28 Williams, Andre FR-1 Central Missouri 6.99 Central Missouri Invite Jan 19, 2018
32 Gilliland, Drew FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 7.01 Charlie Foster Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 8, 2017
33 Gardner, Malcom SO-2 Fort Hays St. 7.02 K-State Winter Invitational Dec 9, 2017
34 Wright, Josh SO-2 Washburn 7.03 2018 Graduate Classic Jan 12, 2018
34 Coleman, Colin SR-4 Emporia St. 7.03 UCM Classic Feb 16, 2018
34 Schumacher, Jacob FR-1 Fort Hays St. 7.03 2018 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 10, 2018
34 Ogren, Tanner JR-3 Minnesota State 7.03 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 12, 2018
34 McCormick, Joey SO-2 Southwest Baptist 7.03 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
34 Sander, Wyatt SR-4 Emporia St. 7.03 Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 8, 2017
40 Watson, Reece FR-1 Southern Nazarene 7.04 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
40 Dade, Malcolm JR-3 Emporia St. 7.04 UCM Classic Feb 16, 2018
42 Raubenstine, Tanner FR-1 Emporia St. 7.05 Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 8, 2017
43 Peterkin, Demario FR-1 Minnesota State 7.06 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 12, 2018
43 Prindle, Matt SR-4 NW Missouri 7.06 2018 Concordia Classic Jan 26, 2018
45 Wall, Brady FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 7.07 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
45 Gloudemans, Parker SO-2 Minnesota State 7.07 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 12, 2018
47 Kramper, Clay JR-3 Wayne St. (Neb.) 7.08 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
47 Huber, Brian SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 7.08 Dakota Classic Dec 8, 2017
47 Gordon, Kelin FR-1 Emporia St. 7.08 UCM Classic Feb 16, 2018
47 Sitko, Marcus FR-1 Central Missouri 7.08 Central Missouri Invite Jan 19, 2018
51 Wiens, Trevin SR-4 Washburn 7.09 2018 Graduate Classic Jan 12, 2018
52 Johnson, Blake SO-2 Central Missouri 7.10 Central Missouri Invite Jan 19, 2018
52 Wrench, Tayshon Missouri Western 7.10 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
54 Henderson, Steven SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 7.11 2017 Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 2, 2017
55 Robinette, Korey FR-1 Missouri Southern 7.12 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
55 David, Kizan FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 7.12 UCM Classic Feb 16, 2018
57 Barber, Kaleb FR-1 Emporia St. 7.13 Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational Feb 2, 2018
57 Holcombe, Tyson SR-4 Central Missouri 7.13 Central Missouri Mule Relays Jan 25, 2018
57 Martina, Jarreth SR-4 Northern State 7.13 Thundering Herd Classic Jan 13, 2018
57 Shaffer, Zac FR-1 Washburn 7.13 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
57 Jenkins, Brad SO-2 Central Missouri 7.13 Central Missouri Mule Relays Jan 25, 2018
62 Curtis, Jack JR-3 Minnesota State 7.14 MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
62 Gray, Ron FR-1 Sioux Falls 7.14 SDSU DII Invitational Jan 19, 2018
62 Davis, Wayd FR-1 Southwest Baptist 7.14 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
62 Lang, Ethan FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 7.14 Charlie Foster Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 8, 2017
66 Anderson, Carl JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 7.15 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
66 Johnson, Jonathan SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 7.15 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
68 Daffinrud, Daniel JR-3 Minot State 7.16 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
68 Ray, William FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 7.16 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
68 Pitchford, Isaiah SR-4 Minnesota State 7.16 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 12, 2018
71 Black, Brendan SR-4 Central Missouri 7.17 UCM Classic Feb 16, 2018
71 Nixon, Artavius JR-3 Minnesota State 7.17 Maverick Invite Feb 16, 2018
71 Jovin, Marceau JR-3 U-Mary 7.17 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
74 Kwarteng, Kelvin SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 7.18 Twin Ports Invite Jan 20, 2018
74 Buesgens, Calvin JR-3 Minnesota State 7.18 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Multi Event Championship Feb 11, 2018
74 Lahm, Derek SR-4 Wayne St. (Neb.) 7.18 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Multi Event Championship Feb 11, 2018
74 Reed, Jordan JR-3 Emporia St. 7.18 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
74 Allen, Braxton Missouri Western 7.18 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
79 Bristol, Logan JR-3 Minnesota State 7.19 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
79 Penrose, Johnathan SO-2 Fort Hays St. 7.19 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
81 Crawford, Riley SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 7.20 SDSU Last Chance Feb 16, 2018
81 Godshall, Blayne FR-1 Fort Hays St. 7.20 K-State Winter Invitational Dec 9, 2017
83 Richardson, Ta'Shun FR-1 Southern Nazarene 7.22 UCO Open Feb 10, 2018
83 Irvin, Jacob SO-2 Fort Hays St. 7.22 K-State Winter Invitational Dec 9, 2017
85 Zimbelman, Jacob Nebraska-Kearney 7.23 UNK Indoor Invitational 2018 Feb 3, 2018
85 Swann, Mark FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 7.23 The Opener Dec 9, 2017
85 Buresh, Graham FR-1 Missouri Western 7.23 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
88 Buer, Cody SO-2 Sioux Falls 7.24(55) Dordt College Indoor Invitational 2018 Jan 13, 2018
88 Pauley, Jalen FR-1 Missouri Western 7.24 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
88 Lowe, Corbin SR-4 Central Missouri 7.24 Central Missouri Invite Jan 19, 2018
91 Robinson, Raekwon SR-4 Northern State 7.25 SDSU Last Chance Feb 16, 2018
91 Foster, Daylen FR-1 Central Missouri 7.25 Central Missouri Invite Jan 19, 2018
91 Pieper, Matthew SO-2 Fort Hays St. 7.25 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
91 Myers, Logan FR-1 U-Mary 7.25 UND Indoor Open Jan 26, 2018
95 Reider, Josh SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 7.26 SDSU Last Chance Feb 16, 2018
95 Steiner, Dallas JR-3 NW Missouri 7.26 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
95 Hunter, Xzavion JR-3 Southern Nazarene 7.26 UCO Invitational Jan 20, 2018
95 Miller, Jesse FR-1 Central Missouri 7.26 Central Missouri Invite Jan 19, 2018
99 Pearl, Michael FR-1 Washburn 7.26 DeLoss Dodds Invitational Feb 2, 2018
100 Zautke, Jordan SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 7.27 2018 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018

60 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   7.45 DII Prov   7.69
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Medley, Rene SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 7.39 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
2 Nelson, Courtney SR-4 Pittsburg St. 7.47 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
3 Coby, Eboni JR-3 Minnesota State 7.49 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
4 Jackson, Ariel JR-3 Lindenwood 7.51 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
5 Battle, Armani SO-2 Southwest Baptist 7.57 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
6 DeWitt, Callie FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 7.61 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
6 Yeargin, Latiyera SR-4 Emporia St. 7.61 Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational Feb 2, 2018
8 Puckett, Brieanna SR-4 Minnesota State 7.62 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
9 Forbes, Amber SR-4 Fort Hays St. 7.64 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
10 Santos, Autumn SO-2 Minnesota State 7.65 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 12, 2018
10 Lewis, Kelsey SR-4 Pittsburg St. 7.65 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
12 Deckard, Jasmine FR-1 Missouri Southern 7.66 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
13 Cauldwell, Diana JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 7.67 Missouri Holiday Opener Dec 8, 2017
14 Adah, Afure JR-3 Minnesota State 7.68 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
14 Sellers, Sunni FR-1 Missouri Western 7.68 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
16 Howard, Chelsea JR-3 Harding 7.69 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
17 Williams, Jazmin SO-2 Emporia St. 7.70 Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational Feb 2, 2018
18 Stewart, Venice FR-1 Bemidji State 7.71 UND Indoor Open Jan 26, 2018
19 Kohlwey, Danielle JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 7.72 Lake Superior Challenge Feb 3, 2018
19 Akannam, Destiny SR-4 Missouri Southern 7.72 MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 2, 2018
19 Rayford, Tamia FR-1 Southwest Baptist 7.72 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
19 Hartman, Grace FR-1 Minnesota State 7.72 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
23 Davis, Tanesha SO-2 U-Mary 7.73 Dakota Classic Dec 8, 2017
24 Kesseh, Erica SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 7.74 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 12, 2018
24 Johnson, Ki'Arah JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 7.74 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
26 Lunn, Nia FR-1 Pittsburg St. 7.75 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
27 Troescher, Sarah JR-3 Sioux Falls 7.76 SDSU Holiday Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
28 Tucker, Tamika JR-3 Winona State 7.77 Maverick Invite Feb 16, 2018
29 Oosterwegel, Hanneke JR-3 Northern State 7.78 SDSU Last Chance Feb 16, 2018
30 Canfall, Toni FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 7.79 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
30 Shield, Hannah JR-3 Emporia St. 7.79 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
30 Cook, Crystal Emporia St. 7.79 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
30 Burris , Emelia FR-1 St. Cloud State 7.79 CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
34 Dyas, Kaleigh FR-1 Central Oklahoma 7.80 J.D. Martin Invitational Feb 3, 2018
35 Lee, Malacia SR-4 Emporia St. 7.81 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
35 McClendon, Alliah SR-4 Central Missouri 7.81 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
37 Juresh, Taylor SO-2 Winona State 7.84 Maverick Invite Feb 16, 2018
37 Brown, Nicolyn SO-2 U-Mary 7.84 Thundering Herd Classic Jan 13, 2018
37 Robinson, Judith SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 7.84 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
40 Peterson, Chloe FR-1 Sioux Falls 7.85 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
41 Baynes, Emma FR-1 St. Cloud State 7.86 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
42 Klapperich, Alaina JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 7.87 SDSU Holiday Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
42 Lee, Aliyah SO-2 NW Missouri 7.87 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
44 McIntire, Cassidy SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 7.88 2018 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 10, 2018
44 Shabino, Kim SR-4 SW Minnesota St. 7.88 SDSU Holiday Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
46 Monpas, Kendra JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 7.90 Maverick Invite Feb 16, 2018
47 Adams, Cheri'a FR-1 Bemidji State 7.91 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
47 Mahgoub, Hiba SO-2 NW Missouri 7.91 2018 Concordia Classic Jan 26, 2018
47 Gardner, Sanikee SR-4 Central Missouri 7.91 Central Missouri Mule Relays Jan 25, 2018
50 Harmon, Jordyn SO-2 Emporia St. 7.92 Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational Feb 2, 2018
51 Roberts, Cieara JR-3 Southern Nazarene 7.93@ Texas Tech Matador Quaifier Feb 16, 2018
51 Modglin, Cali FR-1 U-Mary 7.93 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
53 Shady, Erika SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 7.94 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
54 Nash, Destiney FR-1 Central Missouri 7.95 Central Missouri Invite Jan 19, 2018
54 Williams, Grace FR-1 Central Missouri 7.95 Central Missouri Mule Relays Jan 25, 2018
54 Thomas, Ariel SR-4 Minnesota State 7.95 Maverick Invite Feb 16, 2018
54 Woodard, Mackenzie FR-1 Minnesota State 7.95 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
54 Heyn, Sara JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 7.95 SDSU Holiday Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
54 Reinert, Ashley SO-2 Harding 7.95(55) A-State Kickoff Klassic Dec 3, 2017
60 Williams, Mariah FR-1 Minnesota State 7.96 Maverick Invite Feb 16, 2018
61 Miller, Regan FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 7.97 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
62 Magnuson, Lauren SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 7.98 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 12, 2018
62 Malone, Crystal SO-2 Minnesota State 7.98 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
62 Hysaw, Bree FR-1 Fort Hays St. 7.98 K-State Winter Invitational Dec 9, 2017
65 Diarra, Yanoudji SR-4 Fort Hays St. 7.99 2018 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 10, 2018
65 Phillips, Kaici FR-1 Central Oklahoma 7.99 J.D. Martin Invitational Feb 3, 2018
67 Wycoff, Kelly SR-4 Fort Hays St. 8.00 K-State Winter Invitational Dec 9, 2017
68 Stewart, Jyl SO-2 Central Missouri 8.01 UCM Classic Feb 16, 2018
68 Vandenburg, Shiana JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 8.01 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
70 Kohlhof, Kacey SO-2 Central Missouri 8.02 Central Missouri Mule Relays Jan 25, 2018
70 Barker, Jada SO-2 Bemidji State 8.02 UND Tune-Up Feb 17, 2018
70 Williams, Hanna FR-1 Missouri Western 8.02 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
70 Oyadare, Mercy FR-1 Sioux Falls 8.02 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
70 Pandohie, Tonie SR-4 U-Mary 8.02 UND Indoor Open Jan 26, 2018
70 Anderson, Asia FR-1 Pittsburg St. 8.02 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
76 Thole, Emily JR-3 Central Missouri 8.03 Central Missouri Mule Relays Jan 25, 2018
76 Standokes, Skylar FR-1 Central Oklahoma 8.03 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
78 Knox, Kaley FR-1 Southern Nazarene 8.04 MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 2, 2018
78 Holt, Bri JR-3 Minnesota State 8.04 Maverick Invite Feb 16, 2018
78 Alioth, Chaniya Missouri Western 8.04 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
81 Owens, Kassidy FR-1 Missouri Southern 8.05 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
82 Brownlee, Brooke FR-1 Emporia St. 8.06 Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational Feb 2, 2018
83 Harvey, Kiana JR-3 NW Missouri 8.07 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
83 Poague, Lindsay SR-4 Emporia St. 8.07 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
85 Griffin, Brandy SO-2 Central Missouri 8.08 Central Missouri Invite Jan 19, 2018
86 Ingram, Toni-Ann SR-4 Northern State 8.09 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
86 Ware, Shae FR-1 Washburn 8.09 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
88 Zombo, Sharee SO-2 Fort Hays St. 8.10 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
88 Lander, Haven FR-1 Pittsburg St. 8.10 Central Missouri Invite Jan 19, 2018
88 Patterson, Johnna SO-2 Winona State 8.10 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
91 Dyhrkopp, Cassidy Nebraska-Kearney 8.11 UNK Indoor Invitational 2018 Feb 3, 2018
91 Jirik, Mya FR-1 Minnesota State 8.11 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
93 Kimpson, Allysa FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 8.12 2018 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
93 Gomm, Dora FR-1 Minnesota State 8.12 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
95 Brazerol, Bailee St. Cloud State 8.13 SDSU DII Invitational Jan 19, 2018
96 McCormick, Morgan SR-4 NW Missouri 8.14 2017 Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 2, 2017
96 Shindelar, Morgan FR-1 Minnesota State 8.14 Maverick Invite Feb 16, 2018
98 Adams, Tyjai SO-2 Washburn 8.15 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
98 Hutchison, Alexandra SO-2 Winona State 8.15 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
100 Mader, Carra JR-3 Emporia St. 8.18 Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 11, 2018

200 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   21.21 DII Prov   21.77
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rollins, NaRon JR-3 Pittsburg St. 21.17 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
2 Goodwin, Taysean JR-3 Emporia St. 21.35 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
3 Ogren, Tanner JR-3 Minnesota State 21.41# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
4 Gray, Javan FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 21.52 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
4 Selman, Paul SR-4 Minnesota State 21.52# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
6 Diamond, Reid JR-3 Minnesota State 21.54# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
7 Glor, Luxon JR-3 U-Mary 21.62# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
8 Royes, Faedian JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 21.63 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
8 Huber, Brian SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 21.63# Dakota Classic Dec 8, 2017
10 Smith, Roberto JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 21.68 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
11 Kramper, Clay JR-3 Wayne St. (Neb.) 21.72# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
11 Gatwech, Mandera SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 21.72# 2018 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 10, 2018
13 Gardner, Malcom SO-2 Fort Hays St. 21.73# 2018 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 10, 2018
14 Allgood, Wendell JR-3 Southern Nazarene 21.77@ Texas Tech Matador Quaifier Feb 16, 2018
15 Prindle, Matt SR-4 NW Missouri 21.79# 2018 Concordia Classic Jan 26, 2018
15 Minott, Akeemo FR-1 Central Missouri 21.79 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
17 David, Jakiel SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 21.81# 2017 Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 2, 2017
18 Hoglund, Nate FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 21.89# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
19 Preston, LaJuan FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 21.90# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
20 Pitchford, Isaiah SR-4 Minnesota State 22.03# Minnesota State Invitational Jan 12, 2018
20 Ballentine, Corey JR-3 Washburn 22.03# Central Missouri Invite Jan 19, 2018
22 Rose, Stephen JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 22.06# 2017 Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 2, 2017
23 Gloudemans, Parker SO-2 Minnesota State 22.13# MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
23 Harkey, Caelon FR-1 NW Missouri 22.13 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
23 Leck, Andrew SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 22.13# MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
23 Willis, Matt SR-4 Missouri Southern 22.13# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 2, 2018
27 Johnson, Blake SO-2 Central Missouri 22.15# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 2, 2018
28 Coleman, Colin SR-4 Emporia St. 22.16# UCM Classic Feb 16, 2018
29 Schumacher, Jacob FR-1 Fort Hays St. 22.25# 2018 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 10, 2018
30 Williams, Andre FR-1 Central Missouri 22.28# Central Missouri Invite Jan 19, 2018
31 Savage, Erik FR-1 Southwest Baptist 22.30 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
32 Mlambo, Michael SR-4 Lindenwood 22.34 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
32 Bialke, Dalton SO-2 Minnesota State 22.34# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
32 Steiner, Dallas JR-3 NW Missouri 22.34# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
35 Richardson, Andra JR-3 Southern Nazarene 22.38# UCO Invitational Jan 20, 2018
36 Kwateh, Leroy SO-2 Minnesota State 22.40# MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
36 Johnson, Jon FR-1 Missouri Southern 22.40# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 2, 2018
38 Curtis, Jack JR-3 Minnesota State 22.42# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
39 Gourley, Dausen SO-2 Missouri Southern 22.45 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
40 Irvin, Jacob Fort Hays St. 22.46# UNK Indoor Invitational 2018 Feb 3, 2018
40 Bush, Juwan SO-2 NW Missouri 22.46# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
42 Robinette, Korey FR-1 Missouri Southern 22.49# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 2, 2018
43 Davis, Sydne JR-3 Minnesota State 22.51# MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
43 Reed, Jordan JR-3 Emporia St. 22.51 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
45 Morrisstte, Jeremiah FR-1 U-Mary 22.54# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
46 Ray, William FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 22.56# The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
46 Purnell, Deric FR-1 Central Missouri 22.56 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
46 Rodriguez, Itoitz JR-3 Northern State 22.56 SDSU Last Chance Feb 16, 2018
49 Tolkinen, Ryan JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 22.57# Snowshoe Open Feb 16, 2018
50 Pauley, Jalen FR-1 Missouri Western 22.59 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
51 Richardson, Ta'Shun FR-1 Southern Nazarene 22.60# UCO Open Feb 10, 2018
51 Henderson, Steven SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 22.60# 2017 Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 2, 2017
53 Wiechman, Sam SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 22.62# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
53 Hunter, Xzavion JR-3 Southern Nazarene 22.62# UCO Open Feb 10, 2018
53 Phelps, Josh FR-1 Minnesota State 22.62# MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
56 Peterkin, Demario FR-1 Minnesota State 22.63# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
56 Evans, Parker JR-3 Emporia St. 22.63# 2018 Jayhawk Classic Jan 25, 2018
58 Lucero, Austin SO-2 U-Mary 22.64 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
59 Lang, Ethan FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 22.66# Charlie Foster Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 8, 2017
60 Meloche, Paul JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 22.67# MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
61 Halls, Tyrese FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 22.68# 2018 Jayhawk Classic Jan 25, 2018
61 Myers, Logan FR-1 U-Mary 22.68# Thundering Herd Classic Jan 13, 2018
63 Dennis, Morris SR-4 Minnesota State 22.72# MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
64 Kwarteng, Kelvin SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 22.74# Minnesota State Invitational Jan 12, 2018
65 Nixon, Artavius JR-3 Minnesota State 22.75# Minnesota State Invitational Jan 12, 2018
66 Dade, Malcolm JR-3 Emporia St. 22.77# Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 11, 2018
66 Rhone, Brandon FR-1 Emporia St. 22.77# Central Missouri Invite Jan 19, 2018
68 Willis, James SR-4 Central Missouri 22.78 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
69 Holcombe, Tyson SR-4 Central Missouri 22.79 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
69 Evans, Kyle JR-3 Emporia St. 22.79# Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 11, 2018
71 Lewis, Nathan FR-1 NW Missouri 22.80 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
71 Robinson, Raekwon SR-4 Northern State 22.80# Bison Open Feb 2, 2018
73 Carlson, Evan SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 22.82# Dakota Classic Dec 8, 2017
74 Penrose, Johnathan Fort Hays St. 22.84# UNK Indoor Invitational 2018 Feb 3, 2018
74 McCormick, Joey SO-2 Southwest Baptist 22.84# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 2, 2018
74 Bassett, Desmond FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 22.84# The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
77 Jallow, Habib SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 22.86# Fred Beile Classic Feb 3, 2018
78 Christmas, Lakeem JR-3 Southern Nazarene 22.89# UCO Open Feb 10, 2018
79 Rippy, Ryan FR-1 NW Missouri 22.90 2018 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
80 Black, Brendan SR-4 Central Missouri 22.91# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 2, 2018
80 Hunt, Franklin SO-2 Central Missouri 22.91# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 2, 2018
80 Stoltz, Colten JR-3 U-Mary 22.91# Bison Open Feb 2, 2018
83 Barrows, Josh JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 22.92# MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
83 Shaffer, Zac FR-1 Washburn 22.92 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
85 Gilliland, Drew FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 22.93 2018 Graduate Classic Jan 12, 2018
86 Barnes, Vance JR-3 Minnesota State 22.94 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
87 Boegel, Tobias SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 22.95# Dakota Classic Dec 8, 2017
88 Behm, Connor SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 22.96# Minnesota State Invitational Jan 12, 2018
88 Taylor, Riley FR-1 Harding 22.96 Emory Crossplex Jan 21, 2018
90 Anderson, Carl JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 22.97# CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
91 Stiles, Ryan SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 23.00# MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
91 Ogeka, Victor JR-3 Minnesota State 23.00# MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
93 Carlson, Austin SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 23.02# The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
94 Comstock, Kyle SR-4 Fort Hays St. 23.05 2018 Graduate Classic Jan 12, 2018
95 Wietgrefe, Luke SR-4 Northern State 23.06# Bison Open Feb 2, 2018
95 Davis, Preston FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 23.06# Fred Beile Classic Feb 3, 2018
97 Swann, Mark FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 23.08# The Opener Dec 9, 2017
98 Emery, Taylor FR-1 Missouri Southern 23.11# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 2, 2018
99 Thomas, Romario SO-2 Northern State 23.12 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
100 Buer, Cody SO-2 Sioux Falls 23.14 SDSU DII Invitational Jan 19, 2018

200 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   23.94 DII Prov   24.90
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jackson, Ariel JR-3 Lindenwood 23.70 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
2 Medley, Rene SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 24.05 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
3 Kohlwey, Danielle JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 24.32# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
4 Adah, Afure JR-3 Minnesota State 24.33# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
5 Lewis, Kelsey SR-4 Pittsburg St. 24.38 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
6 Akannam, Destiny SR-4 Missouri Southern 24.50 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
7 Oosterwegel, Hanneke JR-3 Northern State 24.56# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
8 Battle, Armani SO-2 Southwest Baptist 24.65 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 16, 2018
8 Santos, Autumn SO-2 Minnesota State 24.65# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
10 Coby, Eboni JR-3 Minnesota State 24.68 SDSU DII Invitational Jan 19, 2018
11 Pandohie, Tonie SR-4 U-Mary 24.76# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
12 Hartman, Grace FR-1 Minnesota State 24.79# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
13 Howard, Chelsea JR-3 Harding 24.89 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
14 Deckard, Jasmine FR-1 Missouri Southern 24.90 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
14 Mahgoub, Hiba SO-2 NW Missouri 24.90 2018 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
16 Burris , Emelia FR-1 St. Cloud State 24.93# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
17 Robinson, Judith SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 24.98 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
18 Stewart, Venice FR-1 Bemidji State 24.99 UND Indoor Open Jan 26, 2018
19 Hammond, Jordan SO-2 NW Missouri 25.04# 2018 Concordia Classic Jan 26, 2018
20 Forbes, Amber SR-4 Fort Hays St. 25.05 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
21 Rayford, Tamia FR-1 Southwest Baptist 25.09# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 2, 2018
22 Yeargin, Latiyera SR-4 Emporia St. 25.15 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
23 Sellers, Sunni FR-1 Missouri Western 25.17 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
24 Gardner, Sanikee SR-4 Central Missouri 25.19# Central Missouri Mule Relays Jan 25, 2018
25 Lunn, Nia FR-1 Pittsburg St. 25.20 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
26 Williams, Hanna FR-1 Missouri Western 25.22 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
27 Williams, Jazmin SO-2 Emporia St. 25.29 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
28 Shabino, Kim SR-4 SW Minnesota St. 25.31 SDSU DII Invitational Jan 19, 2018
29 Shield, Hannah JR-3 Emporia St. 25.34# UCM Classic Feb 16, 2018
29 Wycoff, Kelly SR-4 Fort Hays St. 25.34 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
31 Thole, Emily JR-3 Central Missouri 25.35# UCM Classic Feb 16, 2018
32 Hammerschmidt, Julia JR-3 U-Mary 25.50 UND Indoor Open Jan 26, 2018
33 Stalboerger, Allie JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 25.59# Maverick Invite Feb 16, 2018
34 Taylor, Rhema SO-2 Pittsburg St. 25.66 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
35 DeWitt, Callie FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 25.67 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
36 Bolibruch, Maria JR-3 U-Mary 25.68# Dakota Classic Dec 8, 2017
37 Hutchison, Alexandra SO-2 Winona State 25.72# Maverick Invite Feb 16, 2018
38 McClendon, Alliah SR-4 Central Missouri 25.75 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
39 Bermejo Yanguas, Nerea FR-1 NW Missouri 25.78 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
39 Gildemaster, Valerie SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 25.78 SDSU DII Invitational Jan 19, 2018
39 Zastrow, Abbey FR-1 U-Mary 25.78# Bison Open Feb 2, 2018
42 Peterson, Chloe FR-1 Sioux Falls 25.79# Maverick Invite Feb 16, 2018
43 Roberts, Cieara JR-3 Southern Nazarene 25.81@ Texas Tech Matador Quaifier Feb 16, 2018
44 Nash, Destiney FR-1 Central Missouri 25.82# Central Missouri Mule Relays Jan 25, 2018
45 Dyas, Kaleigh FR-1 Central Oklahoma 25.83# J.D. Martin Invitational Feb 3, 2018
46 Diarra, Yanoudji Fort Hays St. 25.84# UNK Indoor Invitational 2018 Feb 3, 2018
46 Cook, Crystal Emporia St. 25.84 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
48 McIntire, Cassidy Nebraska-Kearney 25.85# UNK Indoor Invitational 2018 Feb 3, 2018
49 Patterson, Johnna SO-2 Winona State 25.86# MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
49 Harris, Sydny SR-4 NW Missouri 25.86# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
49 Barker, Jada SO-2 Bemidji State 25.86# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
52 Woodard, Mackenzie FR-1 Minnesota State 25.92# MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
53 Brownlee, Brooke FR-1 Emporia St. 25.93# UCM Classic Feb 16, 2018
54 Magnuson, Lauren SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 25.96# Minnesota State Invitational Jan 12, 2018
55 Canfall, Toni FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 25.97# Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
56 Puckett, Brieanna SR-4 Minnesota State 25.98# Minnesota State Invitational Jan 12, 2018
57 Koch, Kristen SO-2 Missouri Southern 26.06 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
57 Williams, Grace FR-1 Central Missouri 26.06# Central Missouri Invite Jan 19, 2018
57 Zombo, Sharee SO-2 Fort Hays St. 26.06# 2018 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 10, 2018
60 Rauert, Jessica Nebraska-Kearney 26.07# UNK Indoor Invitational 2018 Feb 3, 2018
61 Kjos, Amelia SR-4 Minnesota State 26.08# Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
61 Ray, Rachel JR-3 Missouri Southern 26.08# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 2, 2018
63 Dikmen, Selin FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 26.10 SDSU Holiday Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
64 Knox, Kaley FR-1 Southern Nazarene 26.13 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
65 Turley, Kaylin JR-3 Harding 26.14 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
66 Johnson, Ki'Arah JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 26.15 UND Indoor Open Jan 26, 2018
67 Monpas, Kendra JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 26.19# Maverick Invite Feb 16, 2018
68 Malone, Crystal SO-2 Minnesota State 26.21# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
69 Lee, Aliyah SO-2 NW Missouri 26.22 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
70 Isaacson-Cover, Mercedes SO-2 NW Missouri 26.23# 2018 Concordia Classic Jan 26, 2018
71 Modglin, Cali FR-1 U-Mary 26.26 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
72 Barnes, Madison SO-2 Northern State 26.28# Bison Open Feb 2, 2018
72 Shady, Erika SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 26.28# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
72 Dorsey, Mya JR-3 Lindenwood 26.28# Gene Edmonds Invitational Jan 13, 2018
75 Troescher, Sarah JR-3 Sioux Falls 26.29 SDSU DII Invitational Jan 19, 2018
76 Drake, Abrianna FR-1 Southern Nazarene 26.30# UCO Open Feb 10, 2018
77 Valdez, Melanie SR-4 Southern Nazarene 26.37# UCO Open Feb 10, 2018
78 Wilson, Chandler SR-4 Pittsburg St. 26.38 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
79 Ganter, Maja FR-1 NW Missouri 26.41# 2017 Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 2, 2017
80 Kohlhof, Kacey SO-2 Central Missouri 26.42# UCM Classic Feb 16, 2018
81 Hoffman, Micheala Nebraska-Kearney 26.44# UNK Indoor Invitational 2018 Feb 3, 2018
81 Hillebert, Darian FR-1 Washburn 26.44 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
83 Beckius, Mariah FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 26.45# MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
84 Davis, Tanesha SO-2 U-Mary 26.46# Dakota Classic Dec 8, 2017
85 Snepp, Kimmie SO-2 Washburn 26.50 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
85 Simonson, Sophie SR-4 Minnesota State 26.50# Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
87 Kunshier, Maddy JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 26.51# MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
88 Davis, Lindsay SR-4 NW Missouri 26.52# 2018 Concordia Classic Jan 26, 2018
89 Klapperich, Alaina JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 26.55# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
90 Oyadare, Mercy FR-1 Sioux Falls 26.56# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
90 Mayfield, Kaycee JR-3 Emporia St. 26.56# Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational Feb 2, 2018
90 Vandenburg, Shiana JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 26.56 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
90 Griffin, Brandy SO-2 Central Missouri 26.56# Central Missouri Invite Jan 19, 2018
94 Kesseh, Erica SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 26.57# Minnesota Open Jan 6, 2018
95 Gomm, Dora FR-1 Minnesota State 26.58# MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
96 Baynes, Emma FR-1 St. Cloud State 26.61# Thundering Herd Classic Jan 13, 2018
97 Holt, Bri JR-3 Minnesota State 26.63# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
97 Bad Moccasin, Chelsey FR-1 Minnesota State 26.63# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
99 Juresh, Taylor SO-2 Winona State 26.65 SDSU DII Invitational Jan 19, 2018
100 Culp, Kristin FR-1 Upper Iowa 26.67# Maverick Invite Feb 16, 2018

400 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   47.42 DII Prov   48.64
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Goodwin, Taysean JR-3 Emporia St. 46.83 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
2 Royes, Faedian JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 47.24 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
3 Pitchford, Isaiah SR-4 Minnesota State 47.60# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
4 Schuster, John JR-3 Minnesota State 47.78# MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
5 Diamond, Reid JR-3 Minnesota State 47.95# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
6 Dennis, Morris SR-4 Minnesota State 47.96# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
7 Rodriguez, Itoitz JR-3 Northern State 48.16# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
8 Willis, Matt SR-4 Missouri Southern 48.62 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
9 Steiner, Dallas JR-3 NW Missouri 48.67 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
10 Bialke, Dalton SO-2 Minnesota State 48.84# Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
11 Yaro, Samuel FR-1 Lindenwood 48.98# Gene Edmonds Invitational Jan 13, 2018
12 Sholl, Jacob SO-2 Missouri Southern 49.01 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
13 Evans, Parker JR-3 Emporia St. 49.07 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
14 Rollins, NaRon JR-3 Pittsburg St. 49.08 2018 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
15 Page, Jared JR-3 Pittsburg St. 49.10# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 2, 2018
16 Rhone, Brandon FR-1 Emporia St. 49.11 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
17 Johnson, Jon FR-1 Missouri Southern 49.15 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
18 Gloudemans, Parker SO-2 Minnesota State 49.16# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
19 Gatwech, Mandera SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 49.22 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
20 Melton, Vantwon SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 49.23# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
20 Bush, Juwan SO-2 NW Missouri 49.23 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
22 Buresh, Graham FR-1 Missouri Western 49.28 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
23 Ogren, Tanner JR-3 Minnesota State 49.30 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
24 Carlson, Austin SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 49.39# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
25 Phelps, Josh FR-1 Minnesota State 49.47# Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
26 Mumby, Jake JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 49.51 2018 Frank Sevigne Husker Invite Feb 2, 2018
27 Howard, James SR-4 Harding 49.55 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
27 Kouyate, Mohammed SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 49.55 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
29 Myers, Logan FR-1 U-Mary 49.65# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
30 Halls, Tyrese FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 49.71 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
31 Weber, Jacob SO-2 Central Missouri 49.72 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
32 Stiles, Ryan SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 49.75# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
33 Woods, Alex SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 49.91# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
33 Randle, Jacob SR-4 Central Missouri 49.91# Central Missouri Invite Jan 19, 2018
35 Harkey, Caelon FR-1 NW Missouri 49.99# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
36 Kulzer, Alex FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 50.06# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
37 Anderson, Myles SO-2 Southern Nazarene 50.08# UCO Open Feb 10, 2018
38 Larsen, Noah JR-3 Central Missouri 50.11# Central Missouri Mule Relays Jan 25, 2018
39 Williams, Andre FR-1 Central Missouri 50.13 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
39 Roberts, Addison FR-1 Harding 50.13 Emory Crossplex Jan 21, 2018
41 Martin, Chris JR-3 Washburn 50.16# DeLoss Dodds Invitational Feb 2, 2018
42 Taylor, Riley FR-1 Harding 50.23 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
43 Carlson, Evan SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 50.33# Dakota Classic Dec 8, 2017
43 Evans, Kyle JR-3 Emporia St. 50.33 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
45 Kwateh, Leroy SO-2 Minnesota State 50.34 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
46 Wietgrefe, Luke SR-4 Northern State 50.35# Bison Open Feb 2, 2018
46 Scaletty, Matt JR-3 Central Missouri 50.35 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
46 Lowe, Corbin SR-4 Central Missouri 50.35# Central Missouri Invite Jan 19, 2018
49 Richardson, Andra JR-3 Southern Nazarene 50.40@ Texas Tech Matador Quaifier Feb 16, 2018
50 Fletcher, Isaiha SO-2 Northern State 50.48 SDSU Holiday Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
51 Crosser, Cam SO-2 Minnesota State 50.54 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
52 Finsterwalder, Derek SR-4 Minnesota State 50.56# Maverick Invite Feb 16, 2018
53 Drew, Hunter SO-2 Lindenwood 50.62# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 16, 2018
54 Pieper, Matthew SO-2 Fort Hays St. 50.67# 2018 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 10, 2018
55 Benton, Nicholas SR-4 Pittsburg St. 50.68 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
56 Jallow, Habib SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 50.71 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
56 Burks, Justice JR-3 Pittsburg St. 50.71 2018 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
58 Shurvington, Seth NW Missouri 50.73 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
59 Tolkinen, Ryan JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 50.74# The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
59 Jones, Zach SR-4 SW Minnesota St. 50.74# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
61 Foster, Daylen FR-1 Central Missouri 50.77# Central Missouri Mule Relays Jan 25, 2018
62 Pauley, Jalen FR-1 Missouri Western 50.80 SDSU DII Invitational Jan 19, 2018
63 Rippy, Ryan FR-1 NW Missouri 50.82 2018 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
64 Leck, Andrew SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 50.83# Snowshoe Open Feb 16, 2018
64 Savage, Erik FR-1 Southwest Baptist 50.83 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
66 Willis, James SR-4 Central Missouri 50.84# Central Missouri Mule Relays Jan 25, 2018
67 Brewer, Kelson SO-2 Northern State 50.96 SDSU Holiday Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
68 Behm, Connor SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 50.98# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
69 Doce, Ero JR-3 Lindenwood 50.99# 2018 ONU Invitational Feb 3, 2018
70 Lewis, Nathan FR-1 NW Missouri 51.07# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
71 Irvin, Jacob SO-2 Fort Hays St. 51.09 2018 Graduate Classic Jan 12, 2018
71 Bassett, Desmond FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 51.09# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
73 Thomas, Romario SO-2 Northern State 51.18# Bison Open Feb 2, 2018
73 Wulfekuhle, Josh SO-2 U-Mary 51.18 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
75 Szatkowski, Rion SO-2 U-Mary 51.21# Bison Open Feb 2, 2018
76 Vollen, Alex FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 51.31# Dakota Classic Dec 8, 2017
76 Hines, Ira SO-2 Pittsburg St. 51.31 2018 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
78 Penrose, Johnathan SO-2 Fort Hays St. 51.35# 2018 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 10, 2018
79 Lucero, Austin SO-2 U-Mary 51.38# Bison Open Feb 2, 2018
80 Savey, Blake SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 51.42 SDSU Last Chance Feb 16, 2018
81 Robinson, Raekwon SR-4 Northern State 51.43 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
82 Roberson, Brandon FR-1 Missouri Western 51.44 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
83 Nixon, Artavius JR-3 Minnesota State 51.48# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
84 Sullivan, Jake FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 51.54# Snowshoe Open Feb 16, 2018
85 Mlambo, Michael SR-4 Lindenwood 51.55# 2018 ONU Invitational Feb 3, 2018
86 Six, Zachery SR-4 Northern State 51.60# Bison Open Feb 2, 2018
87 Boegel, Tobias SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 51.62 UND Tune-Up Feb 17, 2018
88 Morrisstte, Jeremiah FR-1 U-Mary 51.63 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
89 Henry, Alva SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 51.65# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 2, 2018
90 Davis, Preston FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 51.71# MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
91 Haynes, Tanner FR-1 Emporia St. 51.72# Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 11, 2018
92 Hughes, Terrence SO-2 NW Missouri 51.81# 2018 Concordia Classic Jan 26, 2018
93 Bowie, James JR-3 Harding 51.82 Emory Crossplex Jan 21, 2018
94 Richardson, Ta'Shun FR-1 Southern Nazarene 51.84# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 2, 2018
95 Finegan, Shane Fort Hays St. 51.88# UNK Indoor Invitational 2018 Feb 3, 2018
96 Hansen, Logan FR-1 Sioux Falls 52.06 SDSU DII Invitational Jan 19, 2018
97 Anderson, Elliott FR-1 Central Missouri 52.10# UCM Classic Feb 16, 2018
98 Drew, Josh SR-4 Minot State 52.19# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
99 Benz, Garrett SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 52.20# Yellowjacket Open Feb 10, 2018
100 Minnick, Jacob FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 52.28# Thundering Herd Classic Jan 13, 2018

400 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   54.01 DII Prov   56.70
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ambersley, Renea SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 54.58 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
2 Battle, Armani SO-2 Southwest Baptist 55.34 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
3 Oosterwegel, Hanneke JR-3 Northern State 55.57# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
3 Akannam, Destiny SR-4 Missouri Southern 55.57 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
5 Hammond, Jordan SO-2 NW Missouri 55.62 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
6 Mahgoub, Hiba SO-2 NW Missouri 55.63# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
7 Adah, Afure JR-3 Minnesota State 55.83# Maverick Invite Feb 16, 2018
7 Williams, Hanna FR-1 Missouri Western 55.83 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
9 Hammerschmidt, Julia JR-3 U-Mary 56.17# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
9 Nelson, Courtney SR-4 Pittsburg St. 56.17 2018 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
11 Jackson, Ariel JR-3 Lindenwood 56.49 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
12 Taylor, Rhema SO-2 Pittsburg St. 56.81 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
13 Patterson, Johnna SO-2 Winona State 56.85# Maverick Invite Feb 16, 2018
14 Malone, Crystal SO-2 Minnesota State 56.86# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
15 Robinson, Judith SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 56.99# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
16 Brown, Nicolyn SO-2 U-Mary 57.06# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
17 Richards, Nelecia SO-2 U-Mary 57.22 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
18 Gildemaster, Valerie SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 57.27# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
19 Gardner, Sanikee SR-4 Central Missouri 57.38 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
20 Blevins, Elizabeth SR-4 Emporia St. 57.50 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
21 Zastrow, Abbey FR-1 U-Mary 57.55# Bison Open Feb 2, 2018
22 Thole, Emily JR-3 Central Missouri 57.57 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
23 Harris, Kalley FR-1 Winona State 57.58 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
24 Schneiss, Kari JR-3 Winona State 57.71# Maverick Invite Feb 16, 2018
25 Hesse, Michaela JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 57.93# MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
26 Woodard, Mackenzie FR-1 Minnesota State 57.96# Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
27 Wycoff, Kelly SR-4 Fort Hays St. 58.11 2018 Frank Sevigne Husker Invite Feb 2, 2018
28 Gonzalez, Laia SO-2 Central Missouri 58.27 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
29 Rayford, Tamia FR-1 Southwest Baptist 58.37 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
30 Nash, Destiney FR-1 Central Missouri 58.47 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
31 Harris, Sydny SR-4 NW Missouri 58.49 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
32 Yeager , Emily SR-4 St. Cloud State 58.50# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
33 Ray, Rachel JR-3 Missouri Southern 58.51# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 2, 2018
34 Mudgett, Sydney FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 58.57# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
34 Santos, Autumn SO-2 Minnesota State 58.57 SDSU DII Invitational Jan 19, 2018
36 Reinert, Ashley SO-2 Harding 58.58 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
37 Kjos, Amelia SR-4 Minnesota State 58.59# Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
38 Taylor, Emma SR-4 NW Missouri 58.60# 2018 Concordia Classic Jan 26, 2018
39 Du Bois, Paige SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 58.67# Lake Superior Challenge Feb 3, 2018
40 Shaw, Kimona SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 58.68 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
41 Barnes, Madison SO-2 Northern State 58.70# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
42 Bermejo Yanguas, Nerea FR-1 NW Missouri 58.77 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
43 Dorsey, Mya JR-3 Lindenwood 58.79 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
44 Williams, Jazmin SO-2 Emporia St. 58.96# 2018 Jayhawk Classic Jan 25, 2018
45 Knox, Kaley FR-1 Southern Nazarene 59.10 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
46 Vanatter , Ashlynn FR-1 Missouri Southern 59.12 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
47 Freed, Courtney SR-4 Washburn 59.15# Central Missouri Mule Relays Jan 25, 2018
48 Turley, Kaylin JR-3 Harding 59.23# A-State Kickoff Klassic Dec 3, 2017
49 Hagen, Jill JR-3 Central Oklahoma 59.27 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
50 Graber, Kelsey JR-3 Emporia St. 59.28# 2018 Jayhawk Classic Jan 25, 2018
51 Storm, Summer SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 59.29# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
52 Mayfield, Kaycee JR-3 Emporia St. 59.32 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
53 Hurley, Kelsey JR-3 Bemidji State 59.38# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
54 Davis, Lindsay SR-4 NW Missouri 59.45 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
55 Kunshier, Maddy JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 59.46# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
56 Hayek, Logan FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 59.47 SDSU Holiday Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
57 Mader, Carra JR-3 Emporia St. 59.50# Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational Feb 2, 2018
58 Gessay, Kaylee FR-1 St. Cloud State 59.57# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
59 Bad Moccasin, Chelsey FR-1 Minnesota State 59.58# Maverick Invite Feb 16, 2018
60 Simonson, Sophie SR-4 Minnesota State 59.60# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
61 Koch, Kristen SO-2 Missouri Southern 59.64 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
62 Tice, Emerson FR-1 Pittsburg St. 59.71 2018 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
62 Stewart, Venice FR-1 Bemidji State 59.71# Lake Superior Challenge Feb 3, 2018
64 Stalboerger, Allie JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 59.74 Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite Jan 20, 2018
65 Nutt, Alison Missouri Western 59.75 2018 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
66 Krause, Jenny SO-2 Washburn 59.79 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
67 Hastings, Katie FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 59.91# Charlie Foster Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 8, 2017
68 Alderson, Mary SR-4 Wayne St. (Neb.) 59.99 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
69 Fixsen, Mary JR-3 Minnesota State 1:00.13# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
70 Rezac, Emma FR-1 Northern State 1:00.15 SDSU Last Chance Feb 16, 2018
71 Schmidt, Emma SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 1:00.16# MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
72 Norman, Teghan SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 1:00.27# MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
73 Okoro, Chia FR-1 Washburn 1:00.37# 2017 Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 2, 2017
74 Hill, Breyanna SO-2 Upper Iowa 1:00.49# Maverick Invite Feb 16, 2018
75 Schmidt, Alexandria SR-4 Winona State 1:00.50# Maverick Invite Feb 16, 2018
76 Kyes, Elizabeth SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 1:00.58# Minnesota State Invitational Jan 12, 2018
77 Lange, Peri SO-2 Fort Hays St. 1:00.67# 2018 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 10, 2018
78 Rauert, Jessica SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 1:00.71# 2018 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 10, 2018
79 Daffer, Mackenzie SO-2 NW Missouri 1:00.72# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
80 Evans, Kelsey SO-2 Missouri Southern 1:00.73# MSSU Southern Invitational Jan 13, 2018
80 Harner , Iveta SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 1:00.73 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
82 Culp, Kristin FR-1 Upper Iowa 1:00.74# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
83 Olson, Katie SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 1:00.91 UND Tune-Up Feb 17, 2018
84 Kinzer, Isabel FR-1 Northern State 1:00.94 SDSU Last Chance Feb 16, 2018
85 Cruzen, Mackenzie JR-3 Northern State 1:01.07 SDSU Last Chance Feb 16, 2018
86 Hutchison, Alexandra SO-2 Winona State 1:01.10 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
87 Zerr, Riley SO-2 Pittsburg St. 1:01.11 2018 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
88 Dieringer, Jessika JR-3 Minnesota State 1:01.22# Minnesota State Invitational Jan 12, 2018
89 Doyle, Morgan FR-1 Missouri Western 1:01.25 2018 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
90 Preusser, Rachael SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 1:01.30 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
91 Hovseth, Emily SO-2 Winona State 1:01.31# Maverick Invite Feb 16, 2018
92 Peller, Natalie FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 1:01.36# Maverick Invite Feb 16, 2018
93 DeVos, Brooke JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 1:01.53# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
94 Wanie, Amanda JR-3 Winona State 1:01.63# MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
95 Pavich, Jenna FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 1:01.66# Minnesota State Invitational Jan 12, 2018
96 Peterson, Tayla JR-3 Northern State 1:01.74# Bison Open Feb 2, 2018
97 Sroor, Alexis FR-1 Central Missouri 1:01.79# Central Missouri Mule Relays Jan 25, 2018
98 Albenesius, Anna FR-1 Minnesota State 1:02.17# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
98 Brezinka, Isabelle FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 1:02.17# The Opener Dec 9, 2017
100 Sultany, Rebecca SR-4 Winona State 1:02.41# MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018

800 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   1:49.56 DII Prov   1:53.37
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cronin, Decano SR-4 Fort Hays St. 1:48.89 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
2 Riley, Jeromia SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:50.39 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
3 LaRoche, Thomas SR-4 Emporia St. 1:50.53 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
4 Larsen, Noah JR-3 Central Missouri 1:50.58 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
5 Meyer, Brett JR-3 Fort Hays St. 1:50.84@# Mines Twilight Classic Jan 20, 2018
6 Phillips, Mason JR-3 Sioux Falls 1:50.92 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
7 Barrows, Josh JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 1:51.14 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
8 Allen, Benjamin SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 1:51.59# The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
9 Baheyadeen, Murad SO-2 Emporia St. 1:52.36 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
10 Olson, Teegan JR-3 U-Mary 1:52.83# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
11 Wilson, Matt FR-1 Pittsburg St. 1:53.31 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
12 Southard, Connar FR-1 Pittsburg St. 1:53.55 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
13 Bosley, Cole JR-3 Emporia St. 1:53.58# Central Missouri Invite Jan 19, 2018
14 Beseman, Billy JR-3 Sioux Falls 1:53.92# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
15 Doce, Ero JR-3 Lindenwood 1:54.20 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
16 Langat, Micah FR-1 Harding 1:54.46 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
17 Stenzel, Luke JR-3 Emporia St. 1:54.49 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
18 Reinke, Jared SO-2 Emporia St. 1:54.65 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
19 Robinson, Kevon JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:54.72# 2018 Jayhawk Classic Jan 25, 2018
20 Randle, Jacob SR-4 Central Missouri 1:54.74 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
21 Finsterwalder, Derek SR-4 Minnesota State 1:54.88 SDSU DII Invitational Jan 19, 2018
22 Tuschen, Zach SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 1:54.90 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
22 Myers, Cory FR-1 U-Mary 1:54.90 Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite Jan 20, 2018
24 Nichols, Cliff SO-2 NW Missouri 1:54.94 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
25 Wilke, Samuel SO-2 U-Mary 1:55.15 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
26 Willis, Cole FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 1:55.31 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
27 Ruiz, Andrew FR-1 Minnesota State 1:55.35# Minnesota State Invitational Jan 12, 2018
28 Lundberg, Zach SO-2 Sioux Falls 1:55.39# Dordt College Indoor Invitational 2018 Jan 13, 2018
29 Leach, Adam SR-4 Northern State 1:55.59# Bison Open Feb 2, 2018
30 Wahlers, Jacob FR-1 Minnesota State 1:55.65# Minnesota State Invitational Jan 12, 2018
31 Speicher , Brady SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 1:55.70# Dakota Classic Dec 8, 2017
32 O'Keefe, Will FR-1 Southwest Baptist 1:55.78# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 2, 2018
33 Stomm, Tristan FR-1 U-Mary 1:55.90# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
34 Miller, Austin SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 1:56.11# MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
35 Barbosa, Alex FR-1 Fort Hays St. 1:56.16 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
36 Patterson, Javon JR-3 Minnesota State 1:56.36# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
37 Oyet, Bill JR-3 Fort Hays St. 1:56.37 2018 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
38 Christoffer, Matt FR-1 Southwest Baptist 1:56.47 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
39 Jones, Cody SO-2 Southern Nazarene 1:56.48# UCO Open Feb 10, 2018
39 Walker, Trey JR-3 Southwest Baptist 1:56.48 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
41 Hansen, Logan FR-1 Sioux Falls 1:56.51# MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
42 Benz, Garrett SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 1:56.62# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
43 Yaro, Samuel FR-1 Lindenwood 1:56.77# 2018 ONU Invitational Feb 3, 2018
44 Comer, Nathan SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 1:57.02# Snowshoe Open Feb 16, 2018
45 Martin, Chris JR-3 Washburn 1:57.08 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
46 McKinley, Zach JR-3 Lindenwood 1:57.10 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
47 Webber, Colin FR-1 Pittsburg St. 1:57.11 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
48 Pierce, Nate FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 1:57.12 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational 2018 Jan 19, 2018
49 Leonard, Christian FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 1:57.27# Snowshoe Open Feb 16, 2018
50 Wiedower, Bryce FR-1 Harding 1:57.43# ASU Invitational Jan 26, 2018
51 Barco, Israel SO-2 Fort Hays St. 1:57.45 2018 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
52 Lindgren, Max FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 1:57.50 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
53 Encarnacion, Victor SO-2 Missouri Southern 1:57.52 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
53 Gibbons, Eric FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 1:57.52# Cobber Open Jan 20, 2018
55 Wilkerson, Drake SO-2 Southwest Baptist 1:57.53 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
56 Johnson, Jon FR-1 Missouri Southern 1:57.57 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
57 Sutton, Colby SO-2 Southwest Baptist 1:57.60 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
58 Skotnicki, Tanner FR-1 Central Missouri 1:57.63 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
59 Krohnke, Austin SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 1:57.64 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
60 Windley, Tucker JR-3 Harding 1:57.76 Emory Crossplex Jan 21, 2018
60 Zoltek, Daniel SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 1:57.76# Snowshoe Open Feb 16, 2018
62 Warner, Cory SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 1:57.77# Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
63 Arthur, Andrew FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 1:57.84# Warren Bowlus Invite Jan 27, 2018
64 Nugent, Derek FR-1 Central Missouri 1:57.91 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
65 Olson, Colin SO-2 Minot State 1:58.15# Bison Open Feb 2, 2018
66 Vollen, Alex FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 1:58.41# Bison Open Feb 2, 2018
67 Midtvedt, Wyatt SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 1:58.66# The Opener Dec 9, 2017
67 Stanley, Chris FR-1 Missouri Western 1:58.66 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
69 Rabata, Isaiah SO-2 Minnesota State 1:59.03 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
70 Weber, Jacob SO-2 Central Missouri 1:59.23# Central Missouri Mule Relays Jan 25, 2018
71 Welch, Collin FR-1 NW Missouri 1:59.48 2018 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
72 Miller, Donovan FR-1 Northern State 1:59.55# Bison Open Feb 2, 2018
73 Painter , Nathan FR-1 Missouri Southern 1:59.70 2018 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
74 Muema, Chryspus JR-3 Washburn 1:59.71 2018 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
75 Sullivan, Jake FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 1:59.75# Warren Bowlus Invite Jan 27, 2018
76 Lebourgeois, Cole FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 1:59.78# Lake Superior Challenge Feb 3, 2018
77 Young , Josh SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 1:59.85# Bison Open Feb 2, 2018
78 Torvik, Noah FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 1:59.97# Warren Bowlus Invite Jan 27, 2018
79 Pearson, Nathan SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 2:00.13 SDSU DII Invitational Jan 19, 2018
80 Chavez, David SO-2 U-Mary 2:00.22# Bison Open Feb 2, 2018
81 Brinegar, Aaron JR-3 Southern Nazarene 2:00.25# UCO Invitational Jan 20, 2018
82 Reiffenberger, Nick SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 2:00.28# MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
83 Kerr, Brandon SO-2 Washburn 2:00.29 2018 Graduate Classic Jan 12, 2018
84 Obecny, Trevor SR-4 NW Missouri 2:00.36 2018 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
85 Kalinowski, Ryan SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 2:00.39# Dakota Classic Dec 8, 2017
86 Ramirez, Fabian FR-1 Southern Nazarene 2:00.49 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
87 Holcomb, Bryce FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 2:00.63 2018 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
88 Schweitzer, Jacob SR-4 Northern State 2:00.68# Thundering Herd Classic Jan 13, 2018
89 Valenzuela, Hever FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 2:00.70 SDSU Last Chance Feb 16, 2018
90 Baker, Josiah JR-3 Harding 2:00.80 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
91 Peterson, Josh SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 2:00.87# Warren Bowlus Invite Jan 27, 2018
92 Kluver, Jake SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 2:01.08# Lake Superior Challenge Feb 3, 2018
93 Nelson, Caleb SO-2 Emporia St. 2:01.44# Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 11, 2018
94 Williams, Tyler FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 2:01.65 2018 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
95 Ireland, Beau FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 2:01.75# MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
96 Borrego, Austin FR-1 U-Mary 2:01.81 UND Indoor Open Jan 26, 2018
97 Aidrus , Bashir SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 2:01.99# Falcon Winter Classic Jan 27, 2018
98 Phillipps, Alex SO-2 Central Missouri 2:02.15# Central Missouri Mule Relays Jan 25, 2018
99 Suenram, Merritt JR-3 Southern Nazarene 2:02.20# UCO Open Feb 10, 2018
100 Penner, Jackson SO-2 U-Mary 2:02.86# Dakota Classic Dec 8, 2017

800 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   2:08.91 DII Prov   2:14.06
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ceglowski, Taryn FR-1 Sioux Falls 2:10.53 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
2 Rahn, Carly FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 2:10.70# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
3 Hestekin, Taylor FR-1 U-Mary 2:11.81# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
4 Szarzynska, Kinga FR-1 Harding 2:11.90 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
5 Jewett, Sarah SR-4 Pittsburg St. 2:12.92 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
6 Elmore, Mariah FR-1 Central Missouri 2:14.08 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
7 Johnson, Allison JR-3 Winona State 2:14.16 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
8 Rogahn, Anna SO-2 Winona State 2:14.47# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
9 Patrick, Bobbi JR-3 Minnesota State 2:15.08# Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
10 Tromp, Emily SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 2:15.55# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
11 Du Bois, Paige SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 2:15.57# MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
12 Davison, Melissa JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 2:15.67 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
13 Erickson, Bree SO-2 U-Mary 2:15.96 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
14 Puvogel, Jordan JR-3 Pittsburg St. 2:16.04 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
15 Minczuk, Alicja FR-1 Harding 2:16.55 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
16 Matzen, Sassie JR-3 NW Missouri 2:16.95 2018 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
17 Kyes, Elizabeth SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 2:17.03# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
18 Carlson , Marissa JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 2:17.33 UND Tune-Up Feb 17, 2018
19 Cease, Katie JR-3 Central Oklahoma 2:17.37 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
20 Rinke, Rhianna FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 2:17.61# Lake Superior Challenge Feb 3, 2018
21 Preusser, Rachael SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 2:17.84# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
22 Sutherland, Melita JR-3 Harding 2:18.08 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
23 Tucker, Aneesa FR-1 Bemidji State 2:18.11 UND Tune-Up Feb 17, 2018
24 Hautala, Janna FR-1 Missouri Southern 2:18.14 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
25 Soli, Cassidy SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 2:18.19# MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
26 Crawford, Rachel JR-3 Minnesota State 2:18.20# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
27 Buessing, Grace FR-1 Fort Hays St. 2:18.74 2018 Frank Sevigne Husker Invite Feb 2, 2018
28 Bond, Rebekkah SR-4 U-Mary 2:18.81 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
28 James, Danielle SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 2:18.81 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
30 Penticuff, Stephanie SO-2 Southwest Baptist 2:18.94# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 2, 2018
31 Schuette, Jaiden JR-3 U-Mary 2:19.48 Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite Jan 20, 2018
32 Burney, Kalle SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 2:19.65 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
33 Gottschalk, Natalie JR-3 St. Cloud State 2:19.76# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Multi Event Championship Feb 11, 2018
34 Fritz, Alexis JR-3 Southwest Baptist 2:20.10 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
35 Wichmann, Audrey JR-3 NW Missouri 2:20.30 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
36 Pereira, Oluwabukola JR-3 Southwest Baptist 2:20.33 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
37 Roberts, Lauren SR-4 Fort Hays St. 2:20.48@# Mines Twilight Classic Jan 20, 2018
38 Fuller, Kyra JR-3 Southern Nazarene 2:20.72# UCO Invitational Jan 20, 2018
39 Nelson, Leah SR-4 Emporia St. 2:20.82 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
40 Schroeder, Madison SR-4 Winona State 2:20.93 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
41 Evans, Kelsey SO-2 Missouri Southern 2:21.00 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
42 Reinke, Destiny Nebraska-Kearney 2:21.09# UNK Indoor Invitational 2018 Feb 3, 2018
43 Ganter, Maja FR-1 NW Missouri 2:21.26# 2018 Concordia Classic Jan 26, 2018
44 Nutt, Alison Missouri Western 2:21.64 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
45 Kinkade, Kelsey FR-1 Pittsburg St. 2:21.82 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
46 Selberg, Avery SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 2:21.88 SDSU Last Chance Feb 16, 2018
47 Kunz, Laura SR-4 Sioux Falls 2:22.10 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
48 Holland, Aimee SO-2 Winona State 2:22.11# Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
49 Graber, Kelsey JR-3 Emporia St. 2:22.17 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
50 Lindner, Lacie JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 2:22.27 2018 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
51 Taylor, Emma SR-4 NW Missouri 2:22.41# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
52 Heckemeyer, Allie SR-4 Missouri Southern 2:22.46 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
53 Russell, Savanna SO-2 Harding 2:22.62# A-State Kickoff Klassic Dec 3, 2017
54 Day, Keegan JR-3 Sioux Falls 2:22.83 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
55 Serratore, Megan JR-3 Minnesota State 2:23.15 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
56 Weber, Kristen SR-4 SW Minnesota St. 2:23.30# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
57 Sewester, Kimberlee FR-1 Central Missouri 2:23.50# UCM Classic Feb 16, 2018
57 Wendell, Maria JR-3 Central Missouri 2:23.50 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
59 Gillen, Megan FR-1 Missouri Western 2:23.75 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
60 Brezinka, Isabelle FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 2:23.79# Minnesota State Invitational Jan 12, 2018
61 Thole, Emily JR-3 Central Missouri 2:23.89# Central Missouri Invite Jan 19, 2018
62 Koschel, Alex NW Missouri 2:23.90 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
63 Mattern, Kiara FR-1 Sioux Falls 2:24.02# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
64 Helfrich, Halle FR-1 Pittsburg St. 2:24.09 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
65 Hurtz, Rachel SO-2 Southern Nazarene 2:24.50# UCO Open Feb 10, 2018
66 Allen, Preslie SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 2:24.52# 2018 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 10, 2018
67 Ighovojah, Wakpor SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 2:24.80# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Multi Event Championship Feb 11, 2018
68 Schlitz, Isabella SO-2 U-Mary 2:24.83# Dakota Classic Dec 8, 2017
69 Chestnut, Andrea FR-1 Pittsburg St. 2:24.92 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
70 Taubenheim, Regan FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 2:24.96 2018 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
71 Hughes, Ashely JR-3 Central Oklahoma 2:24.99 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
72 Lin, Sara JR-3 Missouri Southern 2:25.02 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
73 Benson, Christa JR-3 Bemidji State 2:25.17# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Multi Event Championship Feb 11, 2018
74 Smith, Abberly FR-1 Northern State 2:25.30 SDSU Last Chance Feb 16, 2018
75 Gepford, Mady FR-1 Missouri Southern 2:25.32 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
76 Reedy, Claire FR-1 Missouri Western 2:25.36 2018 Graduate Classic Jan 12, 2018
77 Raynor, Jade SO-2 Southwest Baptist 2:25.75 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
78 Daffer, Mackenzie SO-2 NW Missouri 2:25.85# Charlie Foster Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 8, 2017
79 Jelimo, Joan SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 2:25.98 SDSU DII Invitational Jan 19, 2018
80 Atkins, Davis SO-2 Harding 2:26.13# ASU Invitational Jan 26, 2018
81 Hillstrom, Brittny FR-1 Bemidji State 2:26.81 UND Tune-Up Feb 17, 2018
82 Goos, Allison FR-1 Missouri Western 2:27.02 2018 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
83 Uding, Lilly FR-1 Southwest Baptist 2:27.14# Central Missouri Invite Jan 19, 2018
84 Werner, Kylie FR-1 Northern State 2:27.22 SDSU DII Invitational Jan 19, 2018
85 Burtness, Camryn FR-1 Minnesota State 2:27.35# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
86 Mayforth, Rachel JR-3 Sioux Falls 2:27.57# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
87 Stuart, Megan JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 2:27.65# Lake Superior Challenge Feb 3, 2018
88 Smith, Mariah FR-1 Missouri Western 2:27.68 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
89 Weber, Tabitha FR-1 Southwest Baptist 2:27.86# Central Missouri Invite Jan 19, 2018
90 Lubner, Faith FR-1 St. Cloud State 2:27.92# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Multi Event Championship Feb 11, 2018
91 Modiri, Mikala JR-3 Central Missouri 2:28.03# UCM Classic Feb 16, 2018
92 Hastings, Katie FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 2:28.04 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational 2018 Jan 19, 2018
93 Doyle, Morgan FR-1 Missouri Western 2:28.16 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
94 McGee, Abigail FR-1 Minot State 2:28.25 UND Tune-Up Feb 17, 2018
95 Kavajecz, Alyssa SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 2:28.36# Maverick Invite Feb 16, 2018
96 Webb, Kathryn SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 2:28.42# Maverick Invite Feb 16, 2018
97 Gillingham, Emily FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 2:28.49 SDSU Last Chance Feb 16, 2018
98 Fischer , Leighten FR-1 St. Cloud State 2:28.51# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Multi Event Championship Feb 11, 2018
98 Jansky , Kayla SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 2:28.51# Falcon Winter Classic Jan 27, 2018
100 Nemechek, Courtney JR-3 Fort Hays St. 2:28.62# 2018 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 10, 2018

Mile (Men)

DII Auto   4:02.59 DII Prov   4:11.67
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Phillips, Mason JR-3 Sioux Falls 4:04.59@# 2018 Stinger Open Feb 16, 2018
2 Meyer, Brett JR-3 Fort Hays St. 4:06.20 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
3 Young , Josh SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 4:08.33@# 2018 Stinger Open Feb 16, 2018
4 Allen, Benjamin SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 4:08.97# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
5 Lundberg, Zach SO-2 Sioux Falls 4:09.68 2018 Frank Sevigne Husker Invite Feb 2, 2018
6 Klemz, Jacob SO-2 Washburn 4:09.86 2018 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
7 Myers, Derek JR-3 U-Mary 4:10.71# Thundering Herd Classic Jan 13, 2018
8 Pierce, Nate FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 4:12.11 2018 Frank Sevigne Husker Invite Feb 2, 2018
9 Too, Nehemia FR-1 Harding 4:12.16 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
10 Kraft, Jase SR-4 Sioux Falls 4:13.08@# 2018 Stinger Open Feb 16, 2018
11 McLeod, Wyatt FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 4:13.23# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
12 Bosley, Cole JR-3 Emporia St. 4:13.45# Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 11, 2018
13 Spooner, Logan FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 4:13.62# Bison Open Feb 2, 2018
14 Burson, Alexander SR-4 Pittsburg St. 4:14.39 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
15 Peterson, Josh SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 4:15.08# Snowshoe Open Feb 16, 2018
16 Broadbooks, Jerod SO-2 Lindenwood 4:15.53 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
17 Jessen, Henry SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 4:15.57# Snowshoe Open Feb 16, 2018
18 Aidrus , Bashir SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 4:15.89# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
19 Reinke, Jared SO-2 Emporia St. 4:15.97 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
20 Lahr, Luke JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 4:16.55# Snowshoe Open Feb 16, 2018
21 Brown, Steven JR-3 Sioux Falls 4:16.79# MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
22 Webb, Josh SO-2 Missouri Southern 4:17.04 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
23 Speicher , Brady SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 4:17.08# Bison Open Feb 2, 2018
24 Wiegert, Trevor SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 4:17.10 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
25 O'Keefe, Will FR-1 Southwest Baptist 4:17.80 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
26 Miller, Austin SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 4:18.41 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
27 Leonard, Christian FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 4:18.50# The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
28 Holmes, Peyton SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 4:18.75# Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
29 van 't Westende, Seppe JR-3 Fort Hays St. 4:19.00 2018 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
30 Fonseca, Dominick JR-3 Pittsburg St. 4:19.25# Central Missouri Invite Jan 19, 2018
31 Carmona, Oscar JR-3 Fort Hays St. 4:19.51 2018 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
32 Baker, Josiah JR-3 Harding 4:19.55 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
33 Mehl, Joshua SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 4:19.56 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
34 Crowe, Austin SO-2 Lindenwood 4:19.78# Principia Relays Jan 26, 2018
35 Smalley, Owen FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 4:19.90# Snowshoe Open Feb 16, 2018
36 Barrett, Camden JR-3 Harding 4:20.13 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
37 Fenske, Terry SR-4 Southwest Baptist 4:20.15 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
38 Miller, Zac SR-4 NW Missouri 4:20.23 2018 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
39 Brinegar, Aaron JR-3 Southern Nazarene 4:20.45@ Texas Tech Matador Quaifier Feb 16, 2018
40 Hansen, Corbin SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 4:20.51 2018 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
41 Newkirk, Brian SR-4 Emporia St. 4:20.78# Central Missouri Invite Jan 19, 2018
42 Yardley, Austin SO-2 Minnesota State 4:21.19 SDSU DII Invitational Jan 19, 2018
43 Fields, Andrew JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 4:21.20 2018 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
44 Barrett, Creighton SO-2 U-Mary 4:21.28# Thundering Herd Classic Jan 13, 2018
45 Muema, Chryspus JR-3 Washburn 4:21.41 2018 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
46 Beseman, Billy JR-3 Sioux Falls 4:21.56 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
47 Sedbrook, Cody SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 4:21.61# Minnesota State Invitational Jan 12, 2018
48 Arthur, Andrew FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 4:22.41# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
49 Lebourgeois, Cole FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 4:22.53# Snowshoe Open Feb 16, 2018
49 Pulver, Grant SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 4:22.53# Yellowjacket Open Feb 10, 2018
51 Barco, Israel SO-2 Fort Hays St. 4:22.56 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
52 Goatley, Tyler FR-1 Southwest Baptist 4:23.22# Central Missouri Invite Jan 19, 2018
53 Warner, Cory SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 4:23.28# The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
54 Oyet, Bill JR-3 Fort Hays St. 4:23.41# 2018 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 10, 2018
55 Painter , Nathan FR-1 Missouri Southern 4:23.76 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
56 Midtvedt, Wyatt SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 4:23.78# Lake Superior Challenge Feb 3, 2018
57 Chabrecek, Thomas SR-4 Southwest Baptist 4:23.92# Central Missouri Invite Jan 19, 2018
58 Jones, Cody SO-2 Southern Nazarene 4:24.45# UCO Invitational Jan 20, 2018
59 Kromminga, Colby SR-4 Pittsburg St. 4:24.58 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
60 Burke, Caleb JR-3 Minnesota State 4:24.60# MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
61 Kerr, Brandon SO-2 Washburn 4:24.61 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
62 Burns, Logan SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 4:24.69# MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
63 Barbosa, Alex FR-1 Fort Hays St. 4:24.91 2018 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
64 Ruiz, Andrew FR-1 Minnesota State 4:24.94 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
65 Zoltek, Daniel SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 4:24.97# Lake Superior Challenge Feb 3, 2018
66 Troe, Caleb JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 4:25.01# Stout Open Jan 20, 2018
67 Jimerson, Blaine FR-1 Southwest Baptist 4:25.03 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
68 Kiptoo, Nickson SO-2 Missouri Southern 4:25.20# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 2, 2018
69 Kluver, Jake SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 4:25.62# The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
70 Williams, Tyler FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 4:25.78# 2018 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 10, 2018
70 Oslin, Cole SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 4:25.78# Snowshoe Open Feb 16, 2018
72 Golian, Michael SR-4 Lindenwood 4:25.79# Principia Relays Jan 26, 2018
73 Balerud, Nick FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 4:26.56 2018 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
74 Wahlers, Jacob FR-1 Minnesota State 4:26.89 SDSU DII Invitational Jan 19, 2018
75 Webber, Colin FR-1 Pittsburg St. 4:26.99# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 2, 2018
76 Hergenreder, Josh FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 4:27.28# 2018 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 10, 2018
77 Stansbury, Jake SR-4 NW Missouri 4:27.31 2018 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
78 Hockenbury, Tanner SO-2 Washburn 4:27.38# DeLoss Dodds Invitational Feb 2, 2018
79 Berry, Cody SO-2 Missouri Southern 4:27.57# MSSU Southern Invitational Jan 13, 2018
80 Hamilton, Chase JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 4:27.58# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
81 Loeffler, Robert SO-2 Fort Hays St. 4:27.59# 2018 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 10, 2018
82 Marshall, Nick SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 4:27.61# Cobber Open Jan 20, 2018
83 Runge, Aaron SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 4:27.97 SDSU Last Chance Feb 16, 2018
84 Blount, Hunter SR-4 Pittsburg St. 4:28.02 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
85 Kurak, Reed FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 4:28.08# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
85 Klitzke, Henry FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 4:28.08# MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
87 Bentzel, Harrison SO-2 U-Mary 4:28.25# Bison Open Feb 2, 2018
88 Frazier, Ian SR-4 Central Missouri 4:28.75# Central Missouri Invite Jan 19, 2018
89 Selbig, Brandon SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 4:29.01# Bison Open Feb 2, 2018
90 LaRoche, Thomas SR-4 Emporia St. 4:29.04# Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 11, 2018
91 Deringer, Devin SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 4:29.05# Bison Open Feb 2, 2018
92 Manley, Julian SR-4 Minnesota State 4:29.24 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
93 Gibbons, Eric FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 4:29.39# Dakota Classic Dec 8, 2017
94 Obecny, Trevor SR-4 NW Missouri 4:29.45 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
95 Armstrong, Daniel SO-2 Sioux Falls 4:29.75# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
96 Overmyer, Isaac JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 4:29.80# Minnesota State Invitational Jan 12, 2018
97 Windley, Tucker JR-3 Harding 4:30.06 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
97 Kandie, Hillary FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 4:30.06 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
99 Phillipps, Alex SO-2 Central Missouri 4:30.61# UCM Classic Feb 16, 2018
100 Wiedeburg, Jachob Nebraska-Kearney 4:30.62# UNK Indoor Invitational 2018 Feb 3, 2018

Mile (Women)

DII Auto   4:45.13 DII Prov   4:59.70
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Zeis, Alexis SR-4 U-Mary 4:48.44# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
2 Ceglowski, Taryn FR-1 Sioux Falls 4:49.31# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
3 Tromp, Emily SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 4:54.74# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
4 Schuette, Jaiden JR-3 U-Mary 4:54.98# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
5 Baker, Erin JR-3 Minnesota State 4:59.10 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
6 Mortensen, Sierra FR-1 Washburn 4:59.51 2018 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
7 Borowski, Meaghan JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 4:59.76# MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
8 Hansen, Raissa SR-4 Winona State 5:00.42# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
9 Penticuff, Stephanie SO-2 Southwest Baptist 5:01.70 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
10 Roberts, Lindsay SR-4 Fort Hays St. 5:02.01 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
11 Weber, Tabitha FR-1 Southwest Baptist 5:02.96 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
12 Fox, Kate SO-2 U-Mary 5:04.29# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
13 Smith, Makenzie SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 5:04.40# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
14 Staffen, Nikki SO-2 Winona State 5:04.43# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
15 Rogahn, Anna SO-2 Winona State 5:05.20# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
16 Soli, Cassidy SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 5:05.25# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
17 Drennan, Madison JR-3 Harding 5:05.46 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
18 Roberts, Lauren SR-4 Fort Hays St. 5:05.61 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
19 Minczuk, Alicja FR-1 Harding 5:05.95 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
20 Davison, Melissa JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 5:06.39 2018 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
21 Anger, Olivia SO-2 Winona State 5:06.78# MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
22 Kelly, Mackenzie JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 5:06.92# MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
23 Pereira, Oluwabukola JR-3 Southwest Baptist 5:07.54 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
24 Shoemaker, Kaitlyn Missouri Western 5:08.03 2018 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
25 Dibben, Molly SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 5:08.07 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
26 Westhoff, Cassidy FR-1 Pittsburg St. 5:08.23 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
27 Puvogel, Jordan JR-3 Pittsburg St. 5:08.51 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
28 Brown, Madison JR-3 Central Oklahoma 5:08.53# J.D. Martin Invitational Feb 3, 2018
29 Shepherd, Melissa SR-4 NW Missouri 5:08.61# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
30 Wendt, Sydney FR-1 U-Mary 5:09.44 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
31 Patrick, Bobbi JR-3 Minnesota State 5:10.69# MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
32 Fritz, Alexis JR-3 Southwest Baptist 5:11.04# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 2, 2018
33 Gillen, Megan FR-1 Missouri Western 5:11.28 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
34 Reinke, Destiny FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 5:12.55 2018 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
35 Larson, Paige JR-3 Northern State 5:12.93 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
36 Marx, Amy JR-3 Central Missouri 5:13.10 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
37 Lewis, Hannah SR-4 Winona State 5:13.72# MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
38 Fuller, Kyra JR-3 Southern Nazarene 5:13.74@ Texas Tech Matador Quaifier Feb 16, 2018
39 Jacquet, Margaux SR-4 NW Missouri 5:13.97 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
40 Gonzales, Yessenia JR-3 Fort Hays St. 5:14.61# 2018 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 10, 2018
41 Reedy, Claire FR-1 Missouri Western 5:14.98 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
42 Rinke, Rhianna FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 5:15.36# The Opener Dec 9, 2017
43 Sewester, Kimberlee FR-1 Central Missouri 5:16.07 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
44 Snell, Kaylee SO-2 Washburn 5:16.18# 2018 Jayhawk Classic Jan 25, 2018
45 Kinkade, Kelsey FR-1 Pittsburg St. 5:16.55 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
46 Feist-Young, Lacey FR-1 U-Mary 5:16.76@# 2018 Stinger Open Feb 16, 2018
47 Huffman, Rachel SR-4 Sioux Falls 5:17.06 SDSU DII Invitational Jan 19, 2018
48 Serratore, Megan JR-3 Minnesota State 5:17.55# MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
49 Wells, Sierra JR-3 Missouri Southern 5:18.07 2018 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
50 Durnell, Tessa SO-2 Fort Hays St. 5:18.25 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
51 Richtman, Becca FR-1 Winona State 5:18.49 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
52 Kraft, Kiana SR-4 Sioux Falls 5:18.82 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
53 Childers, Savannah JR-3 U-Mary 5:19.02 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
54 Jackson, Chelsea SR-4 Fort Hays St. 5:19.08# 2018 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 10, 2018
55 Weyenberg, Carisa SO-2 Minnesota State 5:19.17# MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
56 Moore, Abigail SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 5:19.19# MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
57 Carper, McKenzie SR-4 Winona State 5:19.59 SDSU DII Invitational Jan 19, 2018
58 Crawford, Rachel JR-3 Minnesota State 5:20.03 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
59 Carlson , Marissa JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 5:20.82# Thundering Herd Classic Jan 13, 2018
60 Seidenkranz, Amber SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 5:21.56# Twin Ports Invite Jan 20, 2018
61 Glade, Ivy FR-1 Minnesota State 5:21.97# MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
62 Cease, Katie JR-3 Central Oklahoma 5:22.03 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
63 Gepford, Mady FR-1 Missouri Southern 5:22.35 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
64 Gast, Lindsey SR-4 Northern State 5:22.40# Bison Open Feb 2, 2018
65 Forliti, Amanda FR-1 U-Mary 5:22.63@# 2018 Stinger Open Feb 16, 2018
66 Herlihy, Kylie SR-4 Sioux Falls 5:22.69 SDSU Last Chance Feb 16, 2018
67 Berg, Maria SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 5:22.70# The Opener Dec 9, 2017
68 Goos, Allison FR-1 Missouri Western 5:22.97 2018 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
69 Palmeter, Hannah SR-4 SW Minnesota St. 5:23.90# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
70 Hafdahl, Emma SR-4 U-Mary 5:24.35# Bison Open Feb 2, 2018
71 Waddell, Savannah JR-3 Central Oklahoma 5:24.69# J.D. Martin Invitational Feb 3, 2018
72 Campbell, Audrey SR-4 Central Oklahoma 5:24.73# J.D. Martin Invitational Feb 3, 2018
73 Elmore, Mariah FR-1 Central Missouri 5:25.45# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 2, 2018
74 Goertzen, Becca JR-3 Sioux Falls 5:25.56 SDSU Last Chance Feb 16, 2018
75 Kunz, Laura SR-4 Sioux Falls 5:25.78 SDSU DII Invitational Jan 19, 2018
76 Lindberg, Kara FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 5:26.38# MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
77 Harrison, Sarah SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 5:26.44# The Opener Dec 9, 2017
78 Paul, Lily JR-3 Minnesota State 5:26.87# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
79 Lofgren, Chrissy SO-2 St. Cloud State 5:26.93 SDSU DII Invitational Jan 19, 2018
80 Sistrunk, Kathryn SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 5:26.94# Cobber Open Jan 20, 2018
81 Walcott, Quinnlyn JR-3 Pittsburg St. 5:27.52# Central Missouri Invite Jan 19, 2018
82 Carr, Lydia SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 5:27.58# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
83 Stuart, Megan JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 5:28.08# Twin Ports Invite Jan 20, 2018
84 Chestnut, Andrea FR-1 Pittsburg St. 5:29.00# Central Missouri Invite Jan 19, 2018
85 Coen, Sierra JR-3 NW Missouri 5:29.12# 2018 Concordia Classic Jan 26, 2018
86 Day, Keegan JR-3 Sioux Falls 5:29.42# MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
87 McIntyre, Maddie FR-1 U-Mary 5:29.77 UND Indoor Open Jan 26, 2018
88 Svendsen, Nicole SR-4 Central Missouri 5:29.98# Central Missouri Invite Jan 19, 2018
89 Holt, Mckenzie SR-4 St. Cloud State 5:30.17# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
90 Jansky , Kayla SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 5:30.59# Minnesota State Invitational Jan 12, 2018
91 Erinn, Fitzgerald FR-1 NW Missouri 5:30.63 2018 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
92 Cramer, Elizabeth JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 5:30.87# 2018 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 10, 2018
93 Uding, Lilly FR-1 Southwest Baptist 5:31.66 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
94 Larson, Michaela FR-1 Minot State 5:31.75 UND Tune-Up Feb 17, 2018
95 Schlafke, Elizabeth SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 5:32.11# Twin Ports Invite Jan 20, 2018
96 Gifford, Cate FR-1 U-Mary 5:32.94 UND Indoor Open Jan 26, 2018
97 Nutt, Alison Missouri Western 5:33.23 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
98 Lindner, Lacie JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 5:33.35 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational 2018 Jan 19, 2018
99 Brinkley, Gabriella FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 5:33.72# Twin Ports Invite Jan 20, 2018
100 Neumiller, Ashley FR-1 U-Mary 5:33.84 UND Indoor Open Jan 26, 2018

3000 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   8:06.36 DII Prov   8:24.32
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Too, Nehemia FR-1 Harding 8:01.34 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
2 Phillips, Mason JR-3 Sioux Falls 8:18.14 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
3 Klemz, Jacob SO-2 Washburn 8:21.51# 2018 Jayhawk Classic Jan 25, 2018
4 Myers, Derek JR-3 U-Mary 8:22.66# Bison Open Feb 2, 2018
5 Sedbrook, Cody SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 8:25.01# Warren Bowlus Invite Jan 27, 2018
6 Aidrus , Bashir SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 8:27.00# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
7 Brown, Steven JR-3 Sioux Falls 8:27.79# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
8 McLeod, Wyatt FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 8:29.17 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
9 Fonseca, Dominick JR-3 Pittsburg St. 8:30.49 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
10 Lahr, Luke JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 8:30.74# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
11 Newkirk, Brian SR-4 Emporia St. 8:30.89# 2018 Jayhawk Classic Jan 25, 2018
12 Fields, Andrew JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 8:30.95 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
13 Troe, Caleb JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 8:31.07# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
14 Cunningham, Wick SR-4 NW Missouri 8:31.34 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
15 DeJong, Skylar JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 8:32.39# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
16 Broadbooks, Jerod SO-2 Lindenwood 8:32.55# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 16, 2018
17 van 't Westende, Seppe JR-3 Fort Hays St. 8:32.78 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
18 Webb, Josh SO-2 Missouri Southern 8:34.51 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
19 Crowe, Austin SO-2 Lindenwood 8:34.60 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
20 Yardley, Austin SO-2 Minnesota State 8:35.25 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
21 Kiptoo, Nickson SO-2 Missouri Southern 8:35.28 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
22 Kromminga, Colby SR-4 Pittsburg St. 8:35.69 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
23 Burns, Logan SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 8:35.80# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
24 Jessen, Henry SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 8:35.84# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
25 Golian, Michael SR-4 Lindenwood 8:35.90# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 16, 2018
26 Hansen, Corbin SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 8:36.39 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
27 Runge, Aaron SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 8:37.30# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
28 Blount, Hunter SR-4 Pittsburg St. 8:37.92 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
29 Holmes, Peyton SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 8:39.95# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
30 Werth, Layton JR-3 Fort Hays St. 8:40.21 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
31 Chabrecek, Thomas SR-4 Southwest Baptist 8:40.73 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
32 Overmyer, Isaac JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 8:40.97# Warren Bowlus Invite Jan 27, 2018
33 Carmona, Oscar JR-3 Fort Hays St. 8:41.19# 2018 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 10, 2018
34 Kray, Alec FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 8:42.24# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
35 Burke, Caleb JR-3 Minnesota State 8:42.66# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
36 Wiegert, Trevor SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 8:43.17 2018 Frank Sevigne Husker Invite Feb 2, 2018
37 Oslin, Cole SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 8:43.74# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
38 Frazier, Ian SR-4 Central Missouri 8:43.94# Central Missouri Mule Relays Jan 25, 2018
39 Goatley, Tyler FR-1 Southwest Baptist 8:45.17 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
40 Inman, Jeremy JR-3 Southwest Baptist 8:45.38 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
41 Manley, Julian SR-4 Minnesota State 8:45.40 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
42 Barrett, Creighton SO-2 U-Mary 8:46.01# Bison Open Feb 2, 2018
43 Rome, Reed SO-2 Fort Hays St. 8:46.22 2018 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
43 Balerud, Nick FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 8:46.22# 2018 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 10, 2018
45 Contreras, Diego FR-1 Pittsburg St. 8:46.61 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
46 Heaton, Sean SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 8:46.64 SDSU Last Chance Feb 16, 2018
47 Goodspeed, Lucas SR-4 Harding 8:47.62 Emory Crossplex Jan 21, 2018
48 Fenske, Terry SR-4 Southwest Baptist 8:47.66 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
49 Smalley, Owen FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 8:48.22# Warren Bowlus Invite Jan 27, 2018
50 Cruz, Marcelo Fort Hays St. 8:49.05# 2018 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 10, 2018
51 Ayabei, Ronald FR-1 Central Missouri 8:50.27 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
52 Bosley, Cole JR-3 Emporia St. 8:50.28# Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 11, 2018
53 Young , Josh SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 8:50.94# Thundering Herd Classic Jan 13, 2018
54 Marshall, Nick SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 8:51.08# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
55 Ozee, Jared FR-1 Missouri Southern 8:51.66 2018 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
56 Schmidt, Robbie Fort Hays St. 8:52.15# UNK Indoor Invitational 2018 Feb 3, 2018
57 Wiedeburg, Jachob SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 8:52.64 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
58 Hergenreder, Josh FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 8:53.10 2018 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
59 Speicher , Brady SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 8:53.64# Cobber Open Jan 20, 2018
60 Hockenbury, Tanner SO-2 Washburn 8:53.87 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
61 Kurak, Reed FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 8:53.95 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
62 Mehl, Joshua SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 8:54.36 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational 2018 Jan 19, 2018
63 Anderson, Blake SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 8:54.64# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
64 Kandie, Hillary FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 8:54.98# UCM Classic Feb 16, 2018
65 Bentzel, Harrison SO-2 U-Mary 8:55.07 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
66 Lawson, Nick SR-4 Sioux Falls 8:55.17# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
67 Shanahan, Mike SO-2 Missouri Southern 8:55.45# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 2, 2018
68 Chaparro, Erik FR-1 Fort Hays St. 8:56.71 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
69 Worman, Layne FR-1 NW Missouri 8:56.99 2018 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
70 Rahmeto, Feysel SR-4 Fort Hays St. 8:57.88# 2018 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 10, 2018
71 Crum, Kaleb SO-2 Fort Hays St. 8:57.98# K-State Winter Invitational Dec 9, 2017
72 Musgrave, Tyler FR-1 Central Missouri 8:58.02# UCM Classic Feb 16, 2018
73 Sinclair, Grant FR-1 Pittsburg St. 8:58.16 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
74 Berry, Cody SO-2 Missouri Southern 8:58.26 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
75 Arbuthnot, Christian SO-2 Missouri Western 8:58.51 2018 Graduate Classic Jan 12, 2018
76 Kipngetich, Shadrack FR-1 Central Missouri 8:59.02# UCM Classic Feb 16, 2018
77 Kubat, Braydon FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 8:59.24# Snowshoe Open Feb 16, 2018
78 Victor, Nick FR-1 Central Missouri 8:59.37# UCM Classic Feb 16, 2018
79 Mears , Drew FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 8:59.45# Bison Open Feb 2, 2018
80 Peltier, Tanner JR-3 Northern State 9:00.20# Bison Open Feb 2, 2018
81 Sporleder, Ben JR-3 Central Missouri 9:00.50# Central Missouri Mule Relays Jan 25, 2018
82 Klitzke, Henry FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 9:01.01 SDSU Last Chance Feb 16, 2018
83 Hill, Kendall SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 9:01.16# Snowshoe Open Feb 16, 2018
84 Kraft, Jase SR-4 Sioux Falls 9:01.29 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
85 Liester, Josh JR-3 Sioux Falls 9:01.70 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
86 Hudson, Tyler SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 9:02.27# Minnesota State Invitational Jan 12, 2018
87 Knoll, Grant JR-3 Emporia St. 9:02.61# Central Missouri Invite Jan 19, 2018
88 Green, Zeke FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 9:03.00# Snowshoe Open Feb 16, 2018
89 Hamilton, Chase JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 9:03.17# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
90 Foster, Jason Fort Hays St. 9:04.17# UNK Indoor Invitational 2018 Feb 3, 2018
91 Miller, Zac SR-4 NW Missouri 9:04.21 2018 Graduate Classic Jan 12, 2018
92 Shoemaker, Dustin FR-1 Southwest Baptist 9:04.34# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 2, 2018
93 Reed, Josh FR-1 Washburn 9:04.63 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
94 Wigaard, Endre SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 9:04.83# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
95 Belcher, Lawson SR-4 Harding 9:04.94 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
96 Kibet, Matthew FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 9:05.10# UCM Classic Feb 16, 2018
97 Moes, Caleb SO-2 Emporia St. 9:05.24# Central Missouri Invite Jan 19, 2018
98 Westhoff, Aaron FR-1 Central Missouri 9:05.97# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 2, 2018
99 Witt, Jackson JR-3 Southern Nazarene 9:06.62# UCO Open Feb 10, 2018
100 Burkey, Shane JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 9:07.08 2018 Graduate Classic Jan 12, 2018

3000 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   9:29.29 DII Prov   9:59.49
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Zeis, Alexis SR-4 U-Mary 9:30.05 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
2 Schuette, Jaiden JR-3 U-Mary 9:51.77# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
3 Kelly, Mackenzie JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 9:53.82# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
4 Baker, Erin JR-3 Minnesota State 9:54.15# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
5 Rienbolt, Katren JR-3 Pittsburg St. 9:57.90 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
6 Misse, Piper SO-2 Pittsburg St. 9:59.11 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
7 Mortensen, Sierra FR-1 Washburn 10:00.86# 2018 Jayhawk Classic Jan 25, 2018
8 Boersma, Claire FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 10:01.83# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
9 Borowski, Meaghan JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 10:02.31# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
10 Penticuff, Stephanie SO-2 Southwest Baptist 10:05.13 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
11 Sesow, Alana SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 10:05.62# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
12 Roberts, Lindsay SR-4 Fort Hays St. 10:06.16# 2018 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 10, 2018
13 Metzger, Christina SR-4 Pittsburg St. 10:06.82 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
14 Anger, Olivia SO-2 Winona State 10:08.22 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
15 Stewart, Kaycie SR-4 U-Mary 10:09.71# Bison Open Feb 2, 2018
16 Gonzales, Yessenia JR-3 Fort Hays St. 10:09.91 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
17 Feist-Young, Lacey FR-1 U-Mary 10:13.95# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
18 Wolter, Emily SO-2 U-Mary 10:14.47# Bison Open Feb 2, 2018
19 Weyenberg, Carisa SO-2 Minnesota State 10:15.05# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
20 Shoemaker, Kaitlyn Missouri Western 10:20.92 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
21 Hottovy, Courtney JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 10:21.90# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
22 Roberts, Lauren SR-4 Fort Hays St. 10:22.77# 2018 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 10, 2018
23 Paul, Lily JR-3 Minnesota State 10:22.91# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
24 Jackson, Chelsea SR-4 Fort Hays St. 10:23.48 2018 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
25 Sistrunk, Kathryn SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 10:23.97# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
26 Sunstrom, Paige FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 10:25.35# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
27 Drennan, Madison JR-3 Harding 10:26.21 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
28 Seidenkranz, Amber SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 10:26.38# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
29 Staffen, Nikki SO-2 Winona State 10:26.66 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
30 Moore, Abigail SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 10:26.99# Minnesota State Invitational Jan 12, 2018
31 Coen, Sierra JR-3 NW Missouri 10:27.05# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
32 Dibben, Molly SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 10:27.14 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
33 Drenckhahn, Melissa SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 10:27.24# Lake Superior Challenge Feb 3, 2018
34 Campbell, Audrey SR-4 Central Oklahoma 10:28.40# UCO Open Feb 10, 2018
35 Shepherd, Melissa SR-4 NW Missouri 10:29.69 2018 Graduate Classic Jan 12, 2018
36 Laurenzo, Sammy SR-4 NW Missouri 10:30.17 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
37 Huffman, Rachel SR-4 Sioux Falls 10:30.48# Dordt College Indoor Invitational 2018 Jan 13, 2018
38 Davison, Melissa JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 10:31.26 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational 2018 Jan 19, 2018
39 Weber, Tabitha FR-1 Southwest Baptist 10:33.40 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
40 Walcott, Quinnlyn JR-3 Pittsburg St. 10:34.88 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
41 Wendt, Sydney FR-1 U-Mary 10:34.92# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
42 Fortier, McKenzie SR-4 Winona State 10:35.52# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
43 Snell, Kaylee SO-2 Washburn 10:36.06 2018 Graduate Classic Jan 12, 2018
44 Lindberg, Kara FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 10:36.22# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
45 Kuykendall, Ashlee FR-1 Missouri Southern 10:37.31 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
46 Waddell, Savannah JR-3 Central Oklahoma 10:37.93# UCO Open Feb 10, 2018
47 Morrow, Taylor SO-2 Southwest Baptist 10:39.10 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
48 Reinke, Destiny FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 10:39.29# 2018 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 10, 2018
49 Marx, Amy JR-3 Central Missouri 10:39.90# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 2, 2018
50 Hafdahl, Emma SR-4 U-Mary 10:40.82@# 2018 Stinger Open Feb 16, 2018
51 Wells, Sierra JR-3 Missouri Southern 10:41.16 2018 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
52 Svendsen, Nicole SR-4 Central Missouri 10:43.57 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
53 Lewis, Hannah SR-4 Winona State 10:44.48# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
54 Goos, Allison FR-1 Missouri Western 10:44.87 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
55 Mooberry, Megan FR-1 Northern State 10:46.71# Bison Open Feb 2, 2018
56 Schlafke, Elizabeth SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 10:47.12# Lake Superior Challenge Feb 3, 2018
57 Smith, Makenzie SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 10:47.63# Cobber Open Jan 20, 2018
58 Leapaldt, Madison SO-2 Northern State 10:48.66# Bison Open Feb 2, 2018
59 McIntyre, Maddie FR-1 U-Mary 10:50.08@# 2018 Stinger Open Feb 16, 2018
60 Glade, Ivy FR-1 Minnesota State 10:50.45# MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
61 Carr, Lydia SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 10:51.89# The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
62 Uding, Lilly FR-1 Southwest Baptist 10:52.52 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
63 Cramer, Elizabeth JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 10:52.78 2018 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
64 Holt, Mckenzie SR-4 St. Cloud State 10:52.90# Thundering Herd Classic Jan 13, 2018
65 Larson, Paige JR-3 Northern State 10:53.92 SDSU DII Invitational Jan 19, 2018
66 Determan, Julianna FR-1 Missouri Southern 10:54.26 2018 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
67 Lauer, Jaylynn SO-2 Minnesota State 10:56.99# Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
68 Fiorino, Katelin FR-1 NW Missouri 10:57.22 2018 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
69 Schwartz, Tenley SR-4 Sioux Falls 10:58.27 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
70 Wood, Anne SO-2 Pittsburg St. 10:58.34 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
71 Jacquet, Margaux SR-4 NW Missouri 10:58.45# 2018 Concordia Classic Jan 26, 2018
72 Cox, Kelsey FR-1 Missouri Western 10:59.67 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
73 Rairdon, Rachel FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 11:00.62 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
74 Lindfors, Jackie JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 11:00.99# The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
75 Hill, Gabriel SO-2 Missouri Southern 11:03.68 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
76 Mostek, Maria JR-3 NW Missouri 11:03.95# 2018 Concordia Classic Jan 26, 2018
77 Kraft, Kiana SR-4 Sioux Falls 11:04.61 SDSU DII Invitational Jan 19, 2018
78 Herlihy, Kylie SR-4 Sioux Falls 11:05.02# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
79 Rebmann, Hannah SO-2 Pittsburg St. 11:06.06 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
80 Avelar, Rebeca FR-1 Fort Hays St. 11:06.34 2018 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
81 Rogers, Abbi SO-2 Missouri Southern 11:06.53# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 2, 2018
82 Usher, Sarah SO-2 Missouri Southern 11:07.28 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
83 Gifford, Cate FR-1 U-Mary 11:09.17@# 2018 Stinger Open Feb 16, 2018
84 Wallace, Livia FR-1 Northern State 11:09.55 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
85 Brill, Devlyn FR-1 Emporia St. 11:10.81# Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 11, 2018
86 Arreguin, Tianna FR-1 Central Oklahoma 11:11.75# J.D. Martin Invitational Feb 3, 2018
87 Goertzen, Becca JR-3 Sioux Falls 11:14.34# Dordt College Indoor Invitational 2018 Jan 13, 2018
88 Welu, Heidi FR-1 Minnesota State 11:15.01# Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
89 Tenney , Madison SR-4 St. Cloud State 11:16.98# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
90 Wharton, Jamison SO-2 Pittsburg St. 11:17.26 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
91 Chepseba, Sharon FR-1 Harding 11:19.04# ASU Invitational Jan 26, 2018
92 Wolfe, Meredith JR-3 Pittsburg St. 11:19.53 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
93 Brower, Kayli SO-2 Lindenwood 11:21.06# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 16, 2018
94 Prince, Danielle FR-1 Missouri Southern 11:22.80 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
95 Turpen, Sarah FR-1 Minnesota State 11:23.34# Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
96 Lindberg, Ruth JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 11:24.97# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
97 Ramsay, Courtney JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 11:26.12# The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
98 Baca, Hayley SO-2 Harding 11:26.28 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
99 Lorenz, Katie FR-1 Winona State 11:28.01 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
100 Hultin, Emily FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 11:28.37# Cobber Open Jan 20, 2018

5000 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   14:06.70 DII Prov   14:42.70
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Aidrus , Bashir SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 14:24.60# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
2 Klemz, Jacob SO-2 Washburn 14:25.36 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
3 Myers, Derek JR-3 U-Mary 14:27.84# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
4 Sedbrook, Cody SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 14:38.21# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
5 Jessen, Henry SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 14:39.02# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
6 Lahr, Luke JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 14:46.09# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
7 Fields, Andrew JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 14:46.59 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
8 Runge, Aaron SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 14:50.11# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
9 Brown, Steven JR-3 Sioux Falls 14:50.38 2018 Frank Sevigne Husker Invite Feb 2, 2018
10 Webb, Josh SO-2 Missouri Southern 14:50.73 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
11 Newkirk, Brian SR-4 Emporia St. 14:50.85 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
12 Phipps, Brandon SR-4 NW Missouri 14:52.80 2018 Graduate Classic Jan 12, 2018
13 Troe, Caleb JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 14:53.37# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
14 Hansen, Corbin SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 14:55.44 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
15 Kromminga, Colby SR-4 Pittsburg St. 14:55.59 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
16 Werth, Layton JR-3 Fort Hays St. 14:55.70 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
17 Phillips, Mason JR-3 Sioux Falls 14:56.63# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
18 Fonseca, Dominick JR-3 Pittsburg St. 14:59.71 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
19 DeJong, Skylar JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 15:00.09 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
20 Chabrecek, Thomas SR-4 Southwest Baptist 15:00.29 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
21 Burke, Caleb JR-3 Minnesota State 15:03.33# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
22 Crowe, Austin SO-2 Lindenwood 15:04.41 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
23 Golian, Michael SR-4 Lindenwood 15:05.95 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
24 Overmyer, Isaac JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 15:08.63# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
25 Oslin, Cole SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 15:09.00# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
26 Heaton, Sean SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 15:10.37# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
27 Kiptoo, Nickson SO-2 Missouri Southern 15:10.52 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
28 Arbuthnot, Christian SO-2 Missouri Western 15:11.12 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
29 Holmes, Peyton SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 15:12.77# MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
30 Berry, Cody SO-2 Missouri Southern 15:13.15 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
31 Lundberg, Zach SO-2 Sioux Falls 15:13.41# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
32 Rome, Reed SO-2 Fort Hays St. 15:14.62# 2018 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 10, 2018
33 Peterson, Josh SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 15:14.77# The Opener Dec 9, 2017
34 Burns, Logan SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 15:14.95# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
35 Ayabei, Ronald FR-1 Central Missouri 15:16.95 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
36 Inman, Jeremy JR-3 Southwest Baptist 15:17.85 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
37 Barrett, Creighton SO-2 U-Mary 15:18.36# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
38 Anderson, Blake SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 15:19.65# The Opener Dec 9, 2017
39 Rahmeto, Feysel SR-4 Fort Hays St. 15:20.98 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
40 Manley, Julian SR-4 Minnesota State 15:21.26# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
41 Balerud, Nick FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 15:22.25 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
42 Frazier, Ian SR-4 Central Missouri 15:22.62 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
43 Goodspeed, Lucas SR-4 Harding 15:23.66 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
44 Smalley, Owen FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 15:24.03# The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
45 Schmidt, Robbie FR-1 Fort Hays St. 15:25.92# 2018 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 10, 2018
46 Peltier, Tanner JR-3 Northern State 15:28.84 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
47 Crum, Kaleb SO-2 Fort Hays St. 15:30.10 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
48 Chaparro, Erik FR-1 Fort Hays St. 15:30.88 2018 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
49 Victor, Nick FR-1 Central Missouri 15:33.00 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
50 Contreras, Diego FR-1 Pittsburg St. 15:34.00 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
51 Shanahan, Mike SO-2 Missouri Southern 15:34.10 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
52 Lawson, Nick SR-4 Sioux Falls 15:35.62# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
53 Hamilton, Chase JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 15:35.96# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
54 Kubat, Braydon FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 15:36.41# The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
55 Musgrave, Tyler FR-1 Central Missouri 15:36.88 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
56 Burkey, Shane JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 15:37.36 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
57 Green, Zeke FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 15:38.19# The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
58 Murphy, Jonathan JR-3 Southwest Baptist 15:39.59 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
59 Worman, Layne FR-1 NW Missouri 15:39.96 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
60 Kipngetich, Shadrack FR-1 Central Missouri 15:40.26 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
61 Marshall, Nick SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 15:40.68 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
62 Liester, Josh JR-3 Sioux Falls 15:41.32# MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
63 Franklin, Peter SO-2 Fort Hays St. 15:44.15 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
64 Kandie, Hillary FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 15:45.98 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
65 Hill, Kendall SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 15:48.84# The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
66 Kibet, Matthew FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 15:48.85 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
67 Ozee, Jared FR-1 Missouri Southern 15:51.43 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
68 Doughty, Jack SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 15:51.52# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
69 Foster, Jason SR-4 Fort Hays St. 15:51.89# 2018 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 10, 2018
70 Sporleder, Ben JR-3 Central Missouri 15:51.96 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
71 Dahl, Tucker FR-1 NW Missouri 15:52.76 2018 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
72 Martin, Max FR-1 NW Missouri 15:53.67 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
73 Knoll, Grant JR-3 Emporia St. 15:56.04 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
74 Hanson, Noah JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 15:57.65 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
75 Burazin, Scott FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 15:58.55# The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
76 Calvert, Isaac JR-3 Central Missouri 16:00.19# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 2, 2018
77 Cadwallader, Trenton FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 16:01.27 2018 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
78 Skopec, Ryan SO-2 Central Missouri 16:09.06# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 2, 2018
79 Shoemaker, Dustin FR-1 Southwest Baptist 16:12.96 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
80 Solorio, Isaias SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 16:16.22 SDSU DII Invitational Jan 19, 2018
81 Noyes, John JR-3 Sioux Falls 16:16.71# MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
82 Danielson, Clay SR-4 Northern State 16:17.03 SDSU Holiday Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
83 Swenson, Logan JR-3 Northern State 16:18.05 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
84 Johnston, Grant SO-2 Sioux Falls 16:18.39 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
85 Johnston, Blake SO-2 Sioux Falls 16:18.67 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
86 Broze, Ben JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 16:19.77# CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
87 Rush, Jackson FR-1 Missouri Western 16:25.84 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
88 Howard, Justin SR-4 Central Missouri 16:26.27 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
89 Eisenbarth, Michael SO-2 Fort Hays St. 16:26.72# 2018 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 10, 2018
90 Haynes, Austin SO-2 Southwest Baptist 16:28.86 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
91 Shriver, Daniel JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 16:30.50 2018 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
92 Skopec, Kyle SO-2 Central Missouri 16:31.34# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 2, 2018
93 Shumway, Devan JR-3 Minot State 16:31.69# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
94 Overholt, Seth FR-1 Sioux Falls 16:32.07 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
95 Hartle, Clayton SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 16:32.22# CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
96 Thurston, Matt FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 16:32.40 2018 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
97 Porter, Steven SR-4 Minot State 16:35.69# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
98 Mears , Drew FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 16:37.13 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
99 Peckham, Bailey FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 16:37.45 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
100 Dewey, Ian FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 17:01.02# The Showcase Feb 9, 2018

5000 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   16:35.42 DII Prov   17:30.57
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Zeis, Alexis SR-4 U-Mary 16:23.54 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
2 Mortensen, Sierra FR-1 Washburn 17:16.91 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
3 Kelly, Mackenzie JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 17:19.08# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
4 Rienbolt, Katren JR-3 Pittsburg St. 17:24.25 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
5 Stewart, Kaycie SR-4 U-Mary 17:25.22# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
6 Misse, Piper SO-2 Pittsburg St. 17:26.52 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
7 Baker, Erin JR-3 Minnesota State 17:28.58 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
8 Wolter, Emily SO-2 U-Mary 17:31.46 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
9 Moore, Abigail SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 17:33.74 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
10 Metzger, Christina SR-4 Pittsburg St. 17:35.31 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
11 Shoemaker, Kaitlyn Missouri Western 17:37.59 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
12 Anger, Olivia SO-2 Winona State 17:44.15# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
13 Gonzales, Yessenia JR-3 Fort Hays St. 17:44.91 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
14 Borowski, Meaghan JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 17:46.76# The Opener Dec 9, 2017
15 Hoover, Abby SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 17:46.99 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
16 Smith, Makenzie SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 17:49.50# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
17 Hottovy, Courtney JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 17:50.59 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
18 Sistrunk, Kathryn SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 17:50.75# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
19 Drenckhahn, Melissa SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 17:52.13# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
20 Weyenberg, Carisa SO-2 Minnesota State 17:56.88# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
21 Sesow, Alana SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 17:57.67# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
22 Jackson, Chelsea SR-4 Fort Hays St. 17:59.91 2018 Frank Sevigne Husker Invite Feb 2, 2018
23 Paul, Lily JR-3 Minnesota State 18:00.38# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
24 Seidenkranz, Amber SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 18:02.44# The Opener Dec 9, 2017
25 Morrow, Taylor SO-2 Southwest Baptist 18:20.49 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
26 Sunstrom, Paige FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 18:21.54# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
27 Snell, Kaylee SO-2 Washburn 18:26.43 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
28 Holt, Mckenzie SR-4 St. Cloud State 18:28.45# The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
29 Lindberg, Kara FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 18:31.70# The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
30 Schlafke, Elizabeth SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 18:36.41# MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
31 Svendsen, Nicole SR-4 Central Missouri 18:36.90 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
32 Goos, Allison FR-1 Missouri Western 18:39.55 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
33 Huffman, Rachel SR-4 Sioux Falls 18:40.32# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
34 Lewis, Hannah SR-4 Winona State 18:41.47 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
35 Nereo, Chemutai FR-1 NW Missouri 18:49.89 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
36 Cox, Kelsey FR-1 Missouri Western 18:51.40 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
37 Kraft, Kiana SR-4 Sioux Falls 18:51.97# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
38 Mooberry, Megan FR-1 Northern State 18:53.39# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
39 Laurenzo, Sammy SR-4 NW Missouri 18:58.60 2018 Graduate Classic Jan 12, 2018
40 Schwartz, Tenley SR-4 Sioux Falls 19:00.59# MSU Open & Multi Jan 26, 2018
41 Goertzen, Becca JR-3 Sioux Falls 19:04.25 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
42 Determan, Julianna FR-1 Missouri Southern 19:04.40 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
43 Lindfors, Jackie JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 19:04.80# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
44 Leapaldt, Madison SO-2 Northern State 19:06.27 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
45 Cramer, Elizabeth JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 19:06.32 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
46 Mostek, Maria JR-3 NW Missouri 19:07.84 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
47 Rogers, Abbi SO-2 Missouri Southern 19:08.54 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
48 Palmeter, Hannah SR-4 SW Minnesota St. 19:13.51# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
49 Hill, Gabriel SO-2 Missouri Southern 19:17.00 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
50 Tenney , Madison SR-4 St. Cloud State 19:17.69# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
51 Larson, Michaela FR-1 Minot State 19:19.79# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
52 Durnell, Tessa SO-2 Fort Hays St. 19:23.23 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
53 Arreguin, Tianna FR-1 Central Oklahoma 19:30.24 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
54 Lindberg, Ruth JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 19:32.92# Parent's Day Invitational Feb 17, 2018
55 Avelar, Rebeca FR-1 Fort Hays St. 19:34.71# 2018 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 10, 2018
56 Daniels, Emily FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 19:49.15# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
57 Alberston, Patience SR-4 Minot State 19:49.46# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
58 Ramsay, Courtney JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 20:03.61# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
59 Prince, Danielle FR-1 Missouri Southern 20:07.75 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
60 Bennett, Tasha SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 20:08.61# The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
61 Dovel, Riley SO-2 Central Missouri 20:44.25# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 2, 2018
62 Weber, Kristen SR-4 SW Minnesota St. 20:50.90# CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
63 Matti, Zia SR-4 St. Cloud State 21:01.58# The Showcase Feb 9, 2018
64 Kolen, Aniek SR-4 NW Missouri 21:24.47 2018 Graduate Classic Jan 12, 2018