Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
DIII Central Region Performance List
DIII North Region Outdoor Performance List (2024)
DIII North Region Indoor Performance List (2024)
DIII North Region Outdoor Performance List (2023)
DIII North Region Indoor Performance List (2023)
DIII North Region Outdoor Performance List (2022)
DIII North Region Performance List (2022)
DIII Central Region Outdoor Performance List (2021)
DIII Central Region Performance List (2020)
DIII Central Region Performance List (2020)
DIII Central Region Performance List (2019)
DIII Central Region Performance List (2019)
DIII Central Region Performance List (2018)
DIII Central Region Performance List (2018)
DIII Central Region Performance List (2017)
DIII Central Region Performance List (2017)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
60 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
Mile
3000 Meters
5000 Meters
60 Hurdles
4 x 400 Relay
Distance Medley Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Weight Throw
Pentathlon
Heptathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Augsburg
Bethany Lutheran
Bethel (Minn.)
Buena Vista
Carleton
Central College
Coe
Concordia-Moorhead
Cornell College
Crown
Dubuque
Grinnell
Gustavus Adolphus
Hamline
Loras
Luther
Macalester
Minnesota-Morris
Nebraska Wesleyan
North Central (Minn.)
Northwestern (Minn.)
Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Simpson (Iowa)
St. Benedict
St. Catherine (Minn.)
St. John's (Minn.)
St. Olaf
St. Scholastica
St. Thomas (Minn.)
Wartburg
Wis.-Superior
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Aaberg, Alden (M) - St. Olaf
Aarness, Tayler (M) - St. Olaf
Abbott, Madeline (F) - Macalester
Abernethy, Emma (F) - Luther
Abraham, Raymond (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Achter, Anna (F) - Wartburg
Acompanado, Elyse (F) - Loras
Adamson, Mallory (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Addoh, Braxton (M) - Wartburg
Adebanjo, Miracle (M) - Augsburg
Adeniyi, Sam (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Adkins, Steven (M) - Central College
Adler, Tyler (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Aehl, Peter (M) - St. Olaf
Agee, Jadyn (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Ahlness, Sean (M) - Hamline
Ahlstrom, Leighlin (F) - St. Catherine
Ahomana, Lotu (M) - Coe
Alappat, Harry (M) - Carleton
Albanese, Czarina (F) - Hamline
Albers, Emily (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Alexander, Dwight (M) - Carleton
Alexandrou, Elias (M) - Wis.-Superior
Ali, Ali (M) - Wartburg
Allaben, Sarah (F) - Carleton
Allemann, Andrew (M) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Allen, Abigail (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Allen, Dan (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Alm, Jonah (M) - St. Scholastica
Alpers, Erin (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Alt, Alexis (F) - Loras
Alt, Halley (F) - Hamline
Amann, Brandon (M) - Dubuque
Amy, Tyler (M) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Andersen, Kara (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Andersen, Margaret (F) - St. Olaf
Andersen, Marissa (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Anderson, Alexandra (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Anderson, Elisabeth (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Anderson, Haley (F) - St. Benedict
Anderson, Haley (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Anderson, Jalia (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Anderson, Kevin (M) - Grinnell
Anderson, Lily (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Anderson, Madison (F) - Simpson (Iowa)
Anderson, Noah (M) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Anderson, Riley (M) - Wartburg
Anderson, Ryan (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Anderson, Sarah (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Anderson, William (M) - St. Olaf
Andonov, Todor (M) - Luther
Andrew, Mary (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Angevine, Josh (M) - Carleton
Appleton, Caleb (M) - Wartburg
Argir, Sammi (F) - St. Scholastica
Arteaga, Melanie (F) - Cornell College
Asante-Apeatu, Nana Anim (M) - Luther
Asp, Lynnea (F) - Crown
Atwater, Tanasha (F) - Dubuque
Audelo, Jesse (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Avila, Joel (M) - Dubuque
Avilla, Luis (M) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Avinon, Melina (F) - St. Scholastica
Awtry, Hannah (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Axberg, Elizabeth (F) - St. Catherine
Ayars, Jessalyn (F) - Carleton
Bach, Austin (M) - Cornell College
Bagge, Ashlyn (F) - Wartburg
Bahe, Rylee (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Bailey, Alex (M) - Augsburg
Bain, Kassandra (F) - Coe
Bainter, Laura (F) - Loras
Baker, Brendan (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Baker, Claire (F) - St. Benedict
Baker, Gabby (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Baker, Grace (F) - St. Benedict
Baker, Katie (F) - Cornell College
Baker, Shannon (F) - Luther
Bakken, Eric (M) - St. Olaf
Bakken-Heck, Lucas (M) - Hamline
Balajadia, Mariah (F) - Luther
Balderston, Celia (F) - Loras
Baldwin, Jordan (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Ball, Chris (M) - Loras
Balzer, Mara (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Banks, Michael (M) - Coe
Banks, Tyra (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Banks, Zahra (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Bannister, Kenna (F) - Augsburg
Barber, Nick (M) - Hamline
Barista, Blaze (M) - Dubuque
Barnack, Benjamin (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Barnard, Morgan (F) - Cornell College
Barnhart, Andy (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Barrett, Eli (M) - Wartburg
Barrett, Riley (M) - Wartburg
Barrett-Dwyer, Marlon (M) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Barton, Anneliese (F) - Luther
Bass, Alec (M) - Dubuque
Bass, Stewart (M) - Grinnell
Bassier, Emma (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Bastian, Joe (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Basye, Geneva (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Bauer, Max (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Bauman, Rachel (F) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Baumann, Joel (M) - Grinnell
Baumeister, Mark (M) - Macalester
Bautch, Josephine (F) - Coe
Baxter, Austin (M) - Carleton
Beach, Sydney (F) - Loras
Beachy, Eli (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Beall, Drew (M) - Buena Vista
Beamer, Christian (M) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Beaton , Jacob (M) - Loras
Beatty, Nicholas (M) - Dubuque
Beck, Kyle (M) - St. Scholastica
Becker, Kyle (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Becker, SteaVen (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Becker, Taryn (F) - St. Scholastica
Beckert, Haley (F) - Wartburg
Beeman, Alison (F) - Dubuque
Beiermann, Ellie (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Beltran, Maria (F) - Loras
Benhart , Andrew (M) - Central College
Benitez, Fernando (M) - Hamline
Benson, Haleigh (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Bentley, Jessica (F) - St. Olaf
Bentley, Rachael (F) - St. Olaf
Berens, Chad (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Berg, Jake (M) - Loras
Berg, James (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Berg, Lauren (F) - St. Benedict
Berggren, Hunter (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Bergman, Sam (M) - St. Olaf
Berkenes, Alicia (F) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Berndt, Emma (F) - St. Scholastica
Berninghaus, Briana (F) - Hamline
Berube, Ethan (M) - Cornell College
Bethell, DeAndre (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Bethke, Tyler (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Betthauser, Kelsey (F) - Dubuque
Bhatt, Rupak (M) - Luther
Bianco, Erin (F) - St. Olaf
Bier, Sirrus (M) - Dubuque
Bieri, Rand (M) - Wis.-Superior
Bierman, Brielle (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Bierman, Kaia (F) - Luther
Billheimer, Cale (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Bird, Tanner (M) - Central College
Birk, Annika (F) - Cornell College
Birr, Nathan (M) - Bethany Lutheran
Bjustrom, Maggi (F) - Wartburg
Black, Andrew (M) - Wartburg
Black, Mitchell (M) - Wartburg
Black, Terrianna (F) - Loras
Blackett-Thomas, Erica (F) - Carleton
Blackstock, Adam (M) - Crown
Blain, Gretchen (F) - Luther
Blake, Josie (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Blaney, Jack (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Blatz, Donovan (M) - St. Scholastica
Blevins, Caleb (M) - Coe
Bliese, Jessica (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Block, Siri (F) - St. Olaf
Blocker, Trenetta (F) - Central College
Blomgren, Liana (F) - St. Scholastica
Bock, Hannah (F) - St. Benedict
Boedigheimer, Isaac (M) - St. Scholastica
Boettcher, Kayla (F) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Bohlig, Emily (F) - St. Olaf
Bollig, Maddie (F) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Bollow, Breanna (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Bonasera, Jake (M) - St. Scholastica
Bond, Sarah (F) - St. Olaf
Bonner, Chase (M) - Buena Vista
Boone, Matthew (M) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Boranian, Chris (M) - Macalester
Borash, Ben (M) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Bordson, Grace (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Born, Alex (M) - Hamline
Borstad, Berit (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Boswell, Ryan (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Bowers, Dalton (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Boyce, Riley (M) - Dubuque
Boyd, Abby (F) - Wartburg
Boyd, Alex (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Boyum, Nils (M) - Luther
Bozicevich, Asha (F) - Carleton
Bradley, Lauren (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Brainard, Rebekah (F) - Simpson (Iowa)
Brakob, Justin (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Bransky, Jacob (M) - Carleton
Brant, Amy (F) - Wartburg
Brecheisen, Justin (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Breitbach, Nicole (F) - Wartburg
Breitkreuz, Tatyana (F) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Brenden, Brett (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Brenk, Christopher (M) - St. Olaf
Bresnahan, Cara (F) - Grinnell
Breuckman, Katie (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Breunig, Madeleine (F) - Grinnell
Breunig, Madeleine (F) - Grinnell
Brew, Anna (F) - Grinnell
Brichacek, Jill (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Brine-Doyle, Jackie (F) - St. Catherine
Brink, Mathea (F) - Wis.-Superior
Brisbois, Remington (M) - Hamline
Britton, Damali (F) - Carleton
Broberg, Andrew (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Brothers, Christian (M) - Wartburg
Brown Ton, Corinna (F) - St. Olaf
Brown, Christina (F) - Coe
Brown, Gabrielle (F) - Hamline
Brown, Kristan (F) - Loras
Brown, Madison (F) - St. Benedict
Brown, Zach (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Brtek, Taylor (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Bruess, Sarah (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Brune, Meghan (F) - Coe
Brunet, Chris (M) - Grinnell
Brusilow, Nick (M) - Carleton
Bruty, Mia (F) - Dubuque
Bryant, Davon (M) - St. Scholastica
Buchheit, Emily (F) - Simpson (Iowa)
Buchmeier, Dan (M) - St. Olaf
Buchmeier, Ryan (M) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Buckner, Jack (M) - Carleton
Budden, Michelle (F) - Loras
Burchfield, Dante (M) - Dubuque
Burgardt, Whitney (F) - Central College
Burgin, Troy (M) - Hamline
Burgstahler, Matthew (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Burgus, Elizabeth (F) - Simpson (Iowa)
Burks, Brittany (F) - Dubuque
Burleson-King, Shylie (F) - Hamline
Burmahl, Rebecca (F) - Dubuque
Burt, Emily (F) - Central College
Bury, Michael (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Bushke, Taylor (F) - Dubuque
Butchko, Mallory (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Butler, Bryan (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Butturff, Destine (F) - Buena Vista
Bye, Matt (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Cano, Tatyana (F) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Carl, Brian (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Carlsen, Maddie (F) - Wartburg
Carlsen, Michael (M) - Carleton
Carlson, Edward (M) - Wis.-Superior
Carlson, Jae (M) - Bethany Lutheran
Carlson, Matt (M) - Wis.-Superior
Carlyle, Marissa (F) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Carney, Kenzie (F) - Luther
Carney, Sarah (F) - St. Benedict
Carr, Aidan (M) - Dubuque
Carr, Lauren (F) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Carretero, Cristy (F) - Carleton
Carroll, Doyle (M) - Loras
Carroll, Jack (M) - Loras
Carter, Chad (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Casey, Fiona (F) - Carleton
Cassady Durr, Anna (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Cater, Paige (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Cease, Edmund (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Cerar, Frank (M) - St. Scholastica
Cermin, Hayley (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Cervantes, Michael (M) - Loras
Cerveny, Bailey (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Chaffee, Justice (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Chamberland, Lucas (M) - Grinnell
Charlton, Melissa (F) - Central College
Charron, Julia (F) - Augsburg
Chiglo, Treyten (M) - Luther
Chmelik, Joey (M) - St. Olaf
Christ, Ian (M) - Dubuque
Christel, Megan (F) - Grinnell
Christen, Taylor (F) - Augsburg
Christenson, Samuel (M) - Bethany Lutheran
Christopher, Cassidy (F) - Wartburg
Chucka, Joseph (M) - Wis.-Superior
Chute, Justin (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Ciesynski, Emily (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Circo, Erin (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Clapero, Collin (M) - Wis.-Superior
Clark, Dillon (M) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Clark, Julia (F) - St. Catherine
Clark, Katie (F) - Simpson (Iowa)
Clark, Taylor (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Clarke, Mellissa (F) - Hamline
Cline, Jacob (M) - Central College
Clintsman, Randall (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Coates, Austin (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Coates, Kelsie (F) - Coe
Cobb, Rosie (F) - Macalester
Cochrane, Emma (F) - Cornell College
Cole, Carlyn (F) - Coe
Coleman, Ben (M) - Wartburg
Colleran, Jack (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Colleran, John (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Collet, Carina (F) - Wartburg
Collins, Brayden (M) - Buena Vista
Collins, Sam (M) - Grinnell
Collins, Tremayne (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Combs, Tyler (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Conklin-Little, Cole (M) - Loras
Conley, Emily (F) - St. Scholastica
Conley, Janae (F) - Wartburg
Connealy, Joel (M) - Central College
Conroy, Liam (M) - Wartburg
Cook, Famiek (M) - Wartburg
Cook-Gallardo, Donson (M) - Carleton
Cook-Gallardo, Joey (M) - Carleton
Coonradt, Will (M) - Wartburg
Corkery, Alyssa (F) - Loras
Cottrell, Allison (F) - Grinnell
Coughenour, Jordan (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Courtney, Ryan (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Couture, Andre (M) - Wis.-Superior
Couture, Zac (M) - Loras
Cowles, Caleb (M) - Central College
Crail, Rebekah (F) - St. Olaf
Crider, Sarah (F) - St. Scholastica
Crocker, Olivia (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Cronen, Carley (F) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Cross, Mason (M) - Central College
Crowe, Hannah (F) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Cruz, Samuel (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Cullinan, Jackie (F) - Simpson (Iowa)
Culp, Ray (M) - Hamline
Curry, Alyssa (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Cushion-Lewis, Maurice (M) - Dubuque
Cuvelier, Ben (M) - Wartburg
Czapla, Marissa (F) - Cornell College
Czech, Jacob (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Da Silva, Celia (F) - Loras
Dahl, Duncan (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Dahlberg, Sarah (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Dalki, Elisabeth (F) - St. Benedict
Dalton, Ryan (M) - Wartburg
Dammann, Morgan (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Damron, Olivia (F) - St. Catherine
Danhauer, David (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Daniel, Alexandra (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Daniels, Will (M) - Central College
Dantzman, Zach (M) - Bethany Lutheran
David, Evan (M) - Carleton
Davidson, Lea (F) - Macalester
Davila, Gabriel (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Davis, Anna (F) - St. Benedict
Davis, Ryan (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Davison, Clare (F) - Wartburg
Day, Collin (M) - Wartburg
Dea, Nick (M) - St. Olaf
DeBaillie, Abby (F) - Wartburg
DeBlieck, Derek (M) - St. Olaf
DeBuhr, Lydia (F) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Decker, Preston (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Degen, Hanna (F) - St. Benedict
Degen, Jenna (F) - St. Benedict
DeGolyer, Braxtyn (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
DeKnikker, Karley (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Dellamuth, Bri (F) - Wartburg
Dellwo, Kristy (F) - Hamline
Deloney, Demarcos (M) - Dubuque
DeMott, Dillon (M) - Wartburg
Deng, Patrick (M) - Augsburg
Dengel, Olivia (F) - St. Benedict
DenHartog, Martel (F) - Luther
Deranek, Christian (M) - Luther
Derrick, Kate (F) - Simpson (Iowa)
DeShazer, Ava (F) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Detlaff, Hannah (F) - Macalester
Devereaux, Jackson (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
DeVos, Ellie (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Deyak, Remington (F) - St. Benedict
Diaz, Katrina (F) - Hamline
Diaz, Will (M) - Central College
Didier, Kari (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Dieberger, Megan (F) - St. Benedict
Diederichs, Kristen (F) - St. Olaf
Diekman, Noelle (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Dietrich, Josh (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Dodd, Hanna (F) - Luther
Dodds, Aidyn (M) - Loras
Dodge, Tris (M) - Carleton
Doehrmann, Paige (F) - Central College
Dolan, Helen (F) - Hamline
Dolincheck, Dayton (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Dolphin, Levi (M) - Wartburg
Dolphin, Lynsey (F) - Wartburg
Dols, Eric (M) - Hamline
Donath, Natalie (F) - Dubuque
Donner, Brittney (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Donner, Taylor (M) - Central College
Dontje Lindell, Halla (F) - Macalester
Dooley, Taylor (F) - Loras
Dopp, Madeline (F) - Hamline
Dostal, Brennan (M) - Buena Vista
Doumbouya, Aboubakar (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Doyle, Chloe (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Drapeau, Noelle (F) - Luther
Dredge, Tyler (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Dreska, Nick (M) - Loras
Dreyer, Madison (F) - Wis.-Superior
Dryke, Justin (M) - Luther
Dudley, Kevin (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Duehr, Betsy (F) - Wartburg
Duehr, Joe (M) - Wartburg
Duethman, Erik (M) - Luther
Duffield, Laura (F) - Luther
Dunlap, Hunter (M) - Loras
Dup, Becca (F) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Durbin, Morgan (F) - St. Benedict
Durov, Quintin (M) - Loras
Dynek, Lauren (F) - St. Scholastica
Dzikonksi, Alex (M) - Wis.-Superior
Easley, Ananda (F) - Luther
Ebner, Nolan (M) - Macalester
Eck, Kiley (F) - Hamline
Eckert, Lauren (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Eckols, Trevor (M) - Coe
Edeker, Samuel (M) - Loras
Edwards, Joshua (M) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Edwards, Lilia (F) - Wartburg
Egan, Madeline (F) - Carleton
Egbujor, Emmanuel (M) - Augsburg
Egeland, Logan (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Egnarski, Lauren (F) - Dubuque
Egts, Matt (M) - Wartburg
Eicher, Zach (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Eischeid, Cristyn (F) - Buena Vista
Eischens, Laura (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Eisenbacher, Gabe (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Eisentrager, Jarika (F) - Wartburg
Eisner, Brian (M) - Macalester
Ektnitphong, Troy (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Elder, Chase (M) - Wis.-Superior
Ell, Kyle (M) - Hamline
Ellefson, Mackenzie (F) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Ellenberger, David (M) - St. Olaf
Ellingson, Tanner (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Elliott, Andrew (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Ellis, Ethan (M) - Carleton
Ellis, Isaiah (M) - Dubuque
Ellison, Carissa (F) - Augsburg
Elmhorst, Michael (M) - Crown
Elstad, Justin (M) - St. Olaf
Elstad, Katie (F) - St. Olaf
Ely, Megan (F) - Dubuque
Elyea, Kirsten (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Emmons, Arianna (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Engen, Lexi (F) - Central College
Erickson, Benjamin (M) - Augsburg
Erickson, Isaac (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Erickson, Lexi (F) - St. Catherine
Erlandson, Lori (F) - St. Olaf
Ertz, Allyssa (F) - Buena Vista
Ervin, Allyson (F) - Buena Vista
Escotto, Alexies (M) - Wartburg
Esser, Gabe (M) - Cornell College
Ethen, Corrie (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Evans, Luke (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Exline, Bryce (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Eyres, Michael (M) - Luther
Facio, Jonathan (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Fails, Lydia (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Fairley, Mark (M) - Central College
Falconer, Jacqueline (F) - Wartburg
Falkinburg, Hayden (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Feeney, Will (M) - Macalester
Feldman, Jacob (M) - Coe
Ferenzi, Lexi (F) - Cornell College
Ferguson, Caroline (F) - Dubuque
Fettig, McKinzie (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Feyen, Austin (M) - Dubuque
Fichter, Kaitlyn (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Fiecke, Marisa (F) - Hamline
Fiedler, Makenzie (F) - Hamline
Finger, Tyler (M) - Wis.-Superior
Finn, Michael (M) - St. Olaf
Finne, Nelson (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Firkins, Michael (M) - Central College
Fischer, Carly (F) - Loras
Fisher, Lisa (F) - St. Olaf
Fitch, Kellen (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Fitzgerald, Nathan (M) - Central College
Fitzgibbons, Maddie (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Fleddermann, Kathryn (F) - Macalester
Fleming, Chauntel (F) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Fleming, Dominique (F) - Cornell College
Flores, Ashley (F) - St. Benedict
Flores, Edith (F) - Dubuque
Floresca, Alexis (F) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Flowers, Asha (F) - Dubuque
Flunker, Dominic (M) - Bethany Lutheran
Fober, Miranda (F) - Wartburg
Fober, Natalie (F) - Wartburg
Fokken, Niki (F) - St. Benedict
Follestad, Rachael (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Ford, Nia (F) - Hamline
Forness, Miriah (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Fornshell, Carly (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Forrester, Holly (F) - Central College
Foss, Easton (M) - St. Scholastica
Foster, Caleb (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Fourre, Elijah (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Fowler, Tyler (M) - Dubuque
Frampton, Lexi (F) - St. Olaf
Francis, Mollie (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Franek, Thomas (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Frank-Holzner, Hans (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Franke, Danielle (F) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Franke, Mareena (F) - Coe
Frazier, Adam (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Frazier, Anna (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Frazier, Erica (F) - Dubuque
Frazier, Joe (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Frederickson, Ben (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Freeman, Jason (M) - Wartburg
Freese, Zach (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Freiburger, Joe (M) - Wartburg
Frick, Chris (M) - St. Olaf
Friedrich, Justin (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Fritz, Andrew (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Fritz, Carter (M) - Luther
Froland, Tommy (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Fuchs, Abby (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Fuentes, Jon (M) - Wartburg
Fujiwara, Mikayla (F) - Grinnell
Fulton, Emilee (F) - Carleton
Furcich, Justin (M) - St. Olaf
Futterer, Anna (F) - Hamline
Fynboh, LeAnn (F) - Wis.-Superior
Gabriel, Cuyler (M) - Cornell College
Gagen, Matt (M) - Loras
Gais, Joey (M) - Carleton
Gallagher, Mariah (F) - Hamline
Gandul, Ash (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Gannon, Nick (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Ganshirt, Jackie (F) - Wartburg
Garcia, Kathrene (F) - Macalester
Garrett, Ryan (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Garson-Shumway, Carmen (F) - Macalester
Garza, Jackie (F) - Wartburg
Gatlin, Anthony (M) - Dubuque
Gatton, Hannah (F) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Gaubert, Andre (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Gaughran-Bedell, Adelaide (F) - Macalester
Gault, Chloe (F) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Gee, Travis (M) - Wis.-Superior
Gehrke, Aaron (M) - Wis.-Superior
Gehrt, Jonah (M) - Luther
Geiken, Andie (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Geisenhof, Melissa (F) - St. Scholastica
Geiser, Christina (F) - St. Benedict
Geist, Marietta (F) - Carleton
Gelhar, Cole (M) - Wis.-Superior
Gelinske, Shelby (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Gerber, Jackson (M) - Augsburg
Gerovac, Kelsie (F) - St. Olaf
Gibbons, Ella (F) - Coe
Gibbons, Tanner (M) - Luther
Gifford, Ben (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Gigstad, Sarah (F) - St. Benedict
Gilberg, Kyle (M) - Luther
Gilbertson, Jeremy (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Giles, DeAnna (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Gilliam, Josh (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Gines, Devine (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Glanz, Jamie (F) - Simpson (Iowa)
Glassbrenner, Ali (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Glidewell, Seth (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Goman, Aaron (M) - Wis.-Superior
Gomez, Sandra (F) - Cornell College
Gonzalez, Jasmine (F) - Augsburg
Goodban, Taryn (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Goodman, Charles (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Goodman, Sean (M) - Carleton
Goplen, Brett (M) - Wis.-Superior
Gordon, Alex (M) - Macalester
Gordon, Holly (F) - St. Olaf
Gore, Ramesh (M) - Luther
Goslin, Nate (M) - Loras
Gossfeld, Megan (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Gould, Laura (F) - Macalester
Gradoville, Evan (M) - Loras
Graff, Chase (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Graham, David (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Granning, Karsen (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Gray, Adonya (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Gray, Austin (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Gray, Clayton (M) - Dubuque
Gray, Mary (F) - Central College
Gray, Sydney (F) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Greene, Ethan (M) - Macalester
Greenlee, Emma (F) - Carleton
Greenwalt, Austin (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Gregor, Justin (M) - Grinnell
Gregorich-Trevor, Connor (M) - Grinnell
Gregory, John (M) - Dubuque
Gregory, Karissa (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Grier, Jordan (M) - Hamline
Griffin, Meg (F) - Hamline
Grizhebovskaya, Masha (F) - St. Olaf
Gronau, Megan (F) - Loras
Groshens, Dylan (M) - Wis.-Superior
Grove, Anna (F) - Carleton
Gueningsman, Madison (F) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Guggemos, Nicholas (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Guieb, Riley (M) - Grinnell
Guimond, Joe (M) - St. Scholastica
Gullickson, Katelynn (F) - St. Scholastica
Gursky, Jacob (M) - St. Olaf
Gustafson, Brennan (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Gustafson, Frank (M) - Hamline
Gutierrez, Gabriel (M) - Wis.-Superior
Gutzmann, Althea (F) - St. Benedict
Guyett, Carlee (F) - Buena Vista
Guyton-Evans, Sam (M) - Loras
Guzman, Cole (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Haberman, Emmett (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Haberman, Henry (M) - Wis.-Superior
Haerr, Nathan (M) - Coe
Hage, Anna (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Haik, Charles (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Haley, Sam (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Hall, Anakin (M) - Loras
Hall, Kyle (M) - Loras
Hallgren, Henry (M) - Cornell College
Hallgren, Kiley (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Halverson, Annika (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Halverson, Josh (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Hamanaka, Haruka (F) - Wis.-Superior
Hammerand, Ethan (M) - Loras
Hammond, Garrett (M) - Loras
Han, Noah (M) - St. Olaf
Hankerson, Stefan (M) - Luther
Hankins, Holly (F) - Hamline
Hao, Emily (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Harbach, Zakary (M) - Dubuque
Harbo, Ingrid (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Hardison, Samantha (F) - Cornell College
Haren, Trevor (M) - Luther
Harkness, Jackson (M) - Dubuque
Harms, Haley (F) - Wartburg
Harren, Shanoah (F) - Hamline
Harrington, Denison (M) - Wartburg
Harris, Kevin (M) - Bethany Lutheran
Harris, Sydni (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Harris, Tara (F) - Buena Vista
Hartogh, Collin (M) - Hamline
Hartshorne, Hunter (M) - Coe
Hartwig, Travis (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Hasler, Nick (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Hasson, Devin (F) - Loras
Hatton, Evan (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Hauch, Eryn (F) - St. Benedict
Hauch, Jena (F) - St. Olaf
Hauf, Erica (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Haugen, Emily (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Haugrud, Connor (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Havens, Tyler (M) - Loras
Haverstic, Virginia (F) - Grinnell
Hawgood, Bryony (F) - St. Olaf
Hawkins, Chris (M) - Coe
Hayden, Bernadette (F) - Hamline
Hayes, Christopher (M) - Hamline
Hayes, Jacob (M) - Coe
Hayes, Logan (M) - Loras
Hayes, Lydia (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Hedges, Anna (F) - Loras
Heetland, Dylan (M) - Central College
Hefty, Bryce (M) - Luther
Hegemann, Hanna (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Heidenreich, Amber (F) - Wis.-Superior
Heimark, Jenna (F) - Dubuque
Heimer, Sam (M) - Wartburg
Heinecke, Logan (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Heinenreich, Jake (M) - Loras
Heinzman, Matt (M) - Wartburg
Heitkamp, Taylor (M) - Central College
Heitman, Hope (F) - Central College
Heitter, Jacob (M) - Dubuque
Helgemoe, Bobbi Jo (F) - Dubuque
Helgemoe, Mackenzie (F) - Dubuque
Helgeson, Wyatt (M) - St. Scholastica
Helstad, Hannah (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Helstad, Scott (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Hempstead, Toree (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Henderson, Erik (M) - Grinnell
Hendricks, Jackson (M) - Luther
Hendrycks, Jay (M) - Hamline
Hennerberg, Reese (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Henning, Savanna (F) - Central College
Hensch, Michael (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Herath, Lydia (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Herbst, Valerie (F) - Loras
Herebic, Tommy (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Heriaud, Anthony (M) - Central College
Herland, Lauren (F) - St. Olaf
Herman, Zach (M) - St. Olaf
Hernandez, Armando (M) - Macalester
Herout, Isiah (M) - Luther
Herrmann, Josie (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Hershewe, Edward (M) - Carleton
Hertzog, McKail (M) - Hamline
Herzog, Jonah (M) - St. Olaf
Hewing, Xavier (M) - Augsburg
Hibbler, Shelby (F) - Dubuque
Hicks, Maurice (M) - Carleton
Higgins, Emma (F) - Macalester
Hildebrandt, Lydia (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Hildebrandt, Tierra (F) - Dubuque
Hill, Megan (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Hill, Parker (M) - Central College
Hilleman, Allison (F) - Luther
Hilliard, Matthew (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Hilty, Maya (F) - Carleton
Hines, Mickey (M) - Cornell College
Hinton, Elisha (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Hirsch, Harrison (M) - Wis.-Superior
Hodge, Michael (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Hodge, Victoria (F) - Buena Vista
Hodgell, Elijah (M) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Hoenigschmidt, Kaylea (F) - St. Catherine
Hoesing, Emily (F) - Buena Vista
Hofer, Lucas (M) - Dubuque
Hoffert, Michael (M) - Carleton
Hoffman, Chloe (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Hoffman, Drew (M) - Wartburg
Hoffman, Kat (F) - Luther
Hoffschneider, Chase (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Hogan, Brooke (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Hogan, Kamryn (F) - Cornell College
Hoggatt, RJ (M) - Wis.-Superior
Hoins, Grace (F) - Wartburg
Holbert, Sunkyu (F) - Buena Vista
Holder, Sidney (F) - Carleton
Holliday, Mychael (M) - Wartburg
Holst, Eric (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Holthaus, Morgan (F) - St. Benedict
Holtz, Sam (F) - Wartburg
Holtzman, Gwen (F) - Grinnell
Hoober, Rachel (F) - St. Olaf
Hopkins, Connor (M) - Luther
Hopp, Isaiah (M) - Loras
Hoppe, Brooke (F) - Macalester
Horan, Cole (M) - Cornell College
Hornseth, Amelia (F) - Luther
Hostetler, Kayla (F) - Macalester
Hosto, Erin (F) - Cornell College
Houseman, Ryan (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Hovden, Serina (F) - Wartburg
Hovey, Kyle (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Hovland, Bailey (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Hovland, Casey (F) - St. Scholastica
Howe, George (M) - Macalester
Howe, Hunter (M) - Central College
Howe, Madison (F) - Grinnell
Howk, Michaela (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Hubbell, Harriet (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Huddleston, Preston (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Huebner, Zoe (F) - Augsburg
Huelskamp, Ethan (M) - Grinnell
Huffman, David (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Huffman, Taylor (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Hughes, Mitchell (M) - St. Scholastica
Hulshizer, Luke (M) - Hamline
Hulterstrum, Jane (F) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Huonder, Dalton (M) - Bethany Lutheran
Huss, Tim (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Igarashi, Jessica (F) - Buena Vista
Insko, Hannah (F) - Loras
Irelan, Zach (M) - Cornell College
Isahak, Munir (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Islam, Shakhila (F) - St. Catherine
Iten, Ed (M) - St. Scholastica
Iversen, Reese (M) - Central College
Iverson, Jenna (F) - Luther
Ivy, Gabby (F) - Macalester
Izer, Ryan (M) - Coe
Jackson, Seth (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Jacobs, Emma (F) - Wartburg
Jacobson, Travis (M) - Hamline
Jaeschke, Karl (M) - Wartburg
Jallah, Malik (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Jama, Liban (M) - St. Olaf
James, Kailey (F) - Augsburg
James, MacKenzie (F) - Simpson (Iowa)
Jansen, Jake (M) - Loras
Janssen, Tyler (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Jarka-Sellers, Peter (M) - Macalester
Jaye, Elliott (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Jeide, Billy (M) - Luther
Jennings, Caleb (M) - Central College
Jenssen, Lily (F) - Macalester
Jentges, Allison (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Jergens, Davey (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Jerrard, Meaghan (F) - Wis.-Superior
Jesuit, Martha (F) - Coe
Jewson, Sam (M) - Hamline
Jibben, Danielle (F) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Jobe, Corey (M) - St. Scholastica
Jobe, Katie (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Jochum, Austin (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Joedeman, Karee (F) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Joens, Bailey (F) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Johansen, Syver (M) - St. Olaf
Johnson, AddieKay (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Johnson, Adrian (M) - Macalester
Johnson, Austin (M) - Crown
Johnson, Brendan (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Johnson, Dani (F) - Wartburg
Johnson, David (M) - Dubuque
Johnson, Demetria (F) - Dubuque
Johnson, Esther (F) - Loras
Johnson, Grahm (M) - North Central (Minn.)
Johnson, Jordan (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Johnson, Julie (F) - St. Olaf
Johnson, Kelshawn (M) - Dubuque
Johnson, Lindsay (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Johnson, Michelle (F) - Wartburg
Johnson, Tanner (M) - Central College
Johnson, Tristan (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Johnson, Tyler (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Johnson, Vanessa (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Johnston, Kylie (F) - Buena Vista
Jones, Elizabeth (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Jones, Kaylee (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Jones, Teylor (F) - Wartburg
Joyal, Taylor (F) - Wis.-Superior
Juenemann, Izaak (M) - St. Scholastica
Juenemann, Jessie (F) - Hamline
Julkes, Willie (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Juneau, Skye (F) - St. Catherine
Juni, Kamryn (F) - Simpson (Iowa)
Junker, Jessica (F) - Luther
Kaczinski, Eli (M) - Wartburg
Kadrofske, Elliot (M) - St. Olaf
Kaegi, Emily (F) - Carleton
Kagemann, Jake (M) - Wartburg
Kainz, Theodore (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Kaiser, Adam (M) - St. Olaf
Kalin, Anna (F) - Wis.-Superior
Kalinay, Dylan (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Kaltschnee, Cameron (M) - Buena Vista
Kaminski, Krystyna (F) - Loras
Kammer, Laura (F) - St. Olaf
Kammerzell, Andrew (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Kammeyer, Evie (F) - Central College
Kane, Elijah (M) - Luther
Kane, Lucas (M) - Luther
Kane, Phillip (M) - Grinnell
Kane-Preissing, Zoe (F) - Cornell College
Karlson, Samuel (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Karstens, Brandon (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Kauder, Preston (M) - Loras
Keahna, Tieranny (F) - Coe
Keck, Nathan (M) - Wartburg
Keel, Peter (M) - Carleton
Keelin, Abby (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Keelin, Katie (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Keiser, Savanna (F) - Hamline
Kelchen, Kylie (F) - Wartburg
Keller, Chase (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Kelley, Ici (F) - St. Catherine
Kelly, Jake (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Kelly, Rachel (F) - Coe
Kelner, Adam (M) - Augsburg
Kemnitz, Abbigail (F) - Dubuque
Kemp, Anthony (M) - Loras
Kemp, Ellen (F) - St. Olaf
Kemp, Lindsey (F) - St. Olaf
Kemp, Maddie (F) - Wartburg
Kennard, Maddy (F) - Macalester
Kennicker, Nick (M) - Wartburg
Kenny, Zach (M) - Buena Vista
Kerbeshian, Nick (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Kern, Collin (M) - Luther
Ketola, Keith (M) - St. Olaf
Kibby, Nick (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Kilburg, Peter (M) - Loras
Kilburg, Rachel (F) - Loras
Kilde, Ingrid (F) - Macalester
Kiley, Collin (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Killgore, Erik (M) - Buena Vista
Kind, Ryan (M) - Dubuque
King, Kaylie (F) - St. Scholastica
King, Keaton (M) - Crown
King, Natalie (F) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Kingland, Matthew (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Kinney, Samuel (M) - Bethany Lutheran
Kirkova, Liliya (F) - St. Catherine
Kirsch, Jake (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Kirtley, Alec (M) - St. Olaf
Kivela, Erik (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Kivela, Hannah (F) - Wis.-Superior
Kizer, Preston (M) - Central College
Klabough, Isabella (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Klamm, Carl (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Klavins, Carly (F) - Central College
Klein, Audrey (F) - Simpson (Iowa)
Klein, Brendan (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Klein, Laura (F) - Dubuque
Kling, Anika (F) - St. Scholastica
Klingelhutz, Kelly (F) - St. Benedict
Kloft, Ty (M) - Luther
Klose, Hunter (M) - Dubuque
Klun, John (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Knapp, Tyler (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Kneeskern, Noah (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Kneiss, Samantha (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Knight, Courtney (F) - Loras
Knight, Jamie (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Knighton-Johnson, Boston (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Knivsland, Ilsa (F) - Luther
Knudson, Alyssa (F) - Coe
Knupp, Carter (M) - Loras
Knutson, Eli (M) - St. Olaf
Knutson, Payton (F) - Luther
Kodet, Lexi (F) - Hamline
Koegel, Joseph (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Koegel, Joseph (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Koehler, Trent (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Koellner, Jodi (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Koelz, Sadie (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Koester, Dana (F) - Coe
Koetke, Brooklyn (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Koetters, Alexis (F) - Buena Vista
Koko, Mamoon (M) - Wartburg
Konfrst, Linnaea (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Konkel, Jadon (M) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Konneh, Mohammed (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Koski, Jordan (M) - Wis.-Superior
Kosloski, Ashley (F) - St. Scholastica
Kothenbeutel, Ricky (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Koudelka, Jen (F) - St. Catherine
Kozlowski, Carl (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Kramer, Tyler (M) - Wis.-Superior
Kraus, Landon (M) - Coe
Krause, Elissa (F) - St. Olaf
Krawczyk, Jackie (F) - Luther
Kreitlow, Josh (M) - Wartburg
Kressler, Olivia (F) - Hamline
Kretlow, Steph (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Kripotos, JT (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Krogman, Brandon (M) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Kroll, Anna (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Kruse, Ryan (M) - Central College
Kruthoff, Courtney (F) - Central College
Kubista, Mark (M) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Kuhs, Max (M) - Carleton
Kulseth, Kourtney (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Kulstad, Zach (M) - Carleton
Kurtz-Enko, Nathan (M) - St. Olaf
Kvebak, Elizabeth (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Kvistero, Cole (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Kwambamba, Christian (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Labatt, Delia (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Labine, Brady (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
LaBore, Brett (M) - Bethany Lutheran
LaChance, Bailey (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Ladwig, Kaitlyn (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Lahey, Sam (F) - Luther
Lally, Kylian (M) - Loras
Lamb, Kevin (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Lambert, Zaria (F) - Cornell College
Lamle, Casey (M) - Buena Vista
Landuyt, Caitlyn (F) - Central College
Lane, Shelby (F) - Dubuque
Langer, Arre (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Larsen, Camryn (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Larson, Dylan (M) - Hamline
Larson, Erik (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Larson, Kiah (F) - Augsburg
Larson, Merissa (F) - Central College
Larson, Sade (F) - St. Benedict
Larson, Sam (F) - Wartburg
Launder, Jenny (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Lautt, McKenzie (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Lautt, Wyatt (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
LaVerdiere, Tori (F) - Grinnell
Lavigne, Peyton (M) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
LeClair, Katherine (F) - St. Olaf
Lee, Ahymad (M) - Wartburg
Lee, Jaxon (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Lee, Yuen Ching (F) - Luther
Leese, Baylor (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Lefebure, Levi (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Leff, Dylan (M) - St. Scholastica
Lehman, Dalten (M) - Central College
Lehmkuhl, Jacob (M) - Central College
Leiden, Katelyn (F) - St. Scholastica
Lein, Jordan (M) - Hamline
Leja, Liza (F) - St. Catherine
Lelinga, Ezekiel (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Lengwin, Mikaela (F) - Loras
Lennox, Jackson (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Lepak, Jake (M) - Macalester
LePard, Jake (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Lerdall, Thomas (M) - St. Olaf
Leslie, Grace (F) - Carleton
Levy, Elijah (M) - Macalester
Lewis, Jada (F) - Augsburg
Lewis, Katrina (F) - Cornell College
Lewis-Norelle, Sasha (M) - Macalester
Lichliter, Bill (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Lichttenegger, Kyle (M) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Lieberman, Matthew (M) - Grinnell
Lieske, Anna (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Lillehaugen, Luke (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Lincoln, Derrick (M) - Cornell College
Lincoln, Emily (F) - Hamline
Lindaman, Kaitlyn (F) - Macalester
Lindgren, Lukas (M) - St. Olaf
Lindgren, Sam (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Lindgren, Seth (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Lindhorst, Vera (F) - Luther
Linebaugh, Nolinh (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Liphart, Colin (M) - Carleton
Litterer, Ashlee (F) - Simpson (Iowa)
Livermore, Kate (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Livingston, Raekwon (M) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Llerena, Domenica (F) - Augsburg
Lockheimer Tosso, Izzi (F) - Luther
Lockman, Daelin (M) - Wartburg
Loerts, Alex (M) - Buena Vista
Lokken, Zach (M) - Crown
Lonergan, Sean (M) - St. Olaf
Lopez, Albert (M) - Cornell College
Lopez, Greg (M) - Macalester
Lopez, Richard (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Lorah, Matt (M) - Hamline
Lorch, Robert (M) - Grinnell
Lorimer, Sam (M) - Wartburg
Lossow, Malachi (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Loth, Taylor (F) - St. Benedict
Lott, Magwire (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Lotz, Jerry (M) - Central College
Lovan, Audrey (F) - Simpson (Iowa)
Loverude, Brandon (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Loving, Jasmine (F) - Macalester
Lucas, Chris (M) - Wartburg
Luehring, David (M) - Bethany Lutheran
Lukoseviciute, Agne (F) - Grinnell
Lumbar, Luke (M) - Luther
Lunde, Brynna (F) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Lundgren, Claudia (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Lundquist, Elsie (F) - St. Catherine
Lundstrom, Hannah (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Luttio, Laura (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Lutz, Jordan (F) - St. Olaf
Lynch, Yoshiko (F) - Carleton
Lyons, Eric (M) - Hamline
MacDowell, Blake (M) - Cornell College
MacDuff, Molly (F) - Loras
Maday, Mitchell (M) - Hamline
Madigan, Ben (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Madson, Sam (M) - Wartburg
Maguina, Maria (F) - Luther
Mahnke, Lauren (F) - Luther
Main, Alex (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Maira, Alina (F) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Malikowski, Jordan (M) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Malim, Mohamed (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Mallon, Beth (F) - Wartburg
Malone, Ian (M) - Grinnell
Mamer, Mamer (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Mangan , Allison (F) - Augsburg
Mangold, Katelyn (F) - Simpson (Iowa)
Mani, Anjali (F) - Macalester
Manley, Hannah (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Manternach, Chad (M) - Dubuque
Manthey, Alaina (F) - Wis.-Superior
Maras, Alexander (M) - Dubuque
Marciniak, Katelyn (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Markegard, Carter (M) - Grinnell
Markowski, Lauren (F) - St. Olaf
Marlin, Dean (M) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Marquardt, Henrik (M) - Luther
Marquette, Hayli (F) - St. Olaf
Marsh, Melissa (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Marsh, Natalie (F) - Carleton
Martin, Clarice (F) - Loras
Martin, Joe (M) - Hamline
Martin, Juliette (F) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Martin, Max (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Martin, Sam (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Martin, Yolana (F) - Grinnell
Martinez, Octavia (F) - Cornell College
Martinuzzi, Paul (M) - St. Olaf
Marx, Aaron (M) - Luther
Marzinske, Kari (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Mason, Michaela (F) - Buena Vista
Mathis, Josh (M) - Dubuque
Mathison, James (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Mathison, Meg (F) - Carleton
Matthias, Curren (M) - Wartburg
Maty, Brian (M) - Loras
Maxon, Keith (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Maxtutis, Emma (F) - Macalester
Mayo, Karly (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Mazo, Maria (F) - Wis.-Superior
Mazurek, Zachary (M) - Wis.-Superior
Mazzanti, Isabella (F) - Dubuque
McBane, Robert (M) - Minnesota-Morris
McBride, Grayson (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
McCain, Sam (M) - Buena Vista
McCalla, Emily (F) - Wartburg
McClintock-Sharpio, Leah (F) - Carleton
McCue, Ryan (M) - Bethany Lutheran
McDermott, Madeline (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
McDonald, Clifford (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
McEarchern, Jeffrey (M) - Minnesota-Morris
McEnany, Shae (F) - Wartburg
McFarland, Dallas (M) - Coe
McFerson, Matilda (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
McGivern, George (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
McGrath, Molly (F) - Minnesota-Morris
McHugh, Tommy (M) - St. Olaf
McIntosh, Brode (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
McIntyre, Kayla (F) - Dubuque
McKay, Jakeena (F) - Wartburg
Mckenzie, Ian (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
McKinney, Dylan (M) - Augsburg
McKinney, Holly (F) - Central College
McKinstrey, Corin (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
McLeer, William (M) - Augsburg
McLoone, Delaney (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
McLuen, Allie (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
McMichael, Sam (M) - Wartburg
McNamara, Brittany (F) - Loras
McNichols, David (M) - Macalester
McNulty, Carlin (F) - Loras
Meaden, Jonathon (M) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Meakim, Lillie (F) - St. Olaf
Meehan, Shannon (F) - Luther
Mehrhof, Kyle (M) - Hamline
Meier, Joe (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Meikle, Cameron (M) - Carleton
Meinke, Kyle (M) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Mele, Gabby (F) - Hamline
Melendez, Eric (M) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Melin, Gunnar (M) - Augsburg
Mellin, Samantha (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Melting, Nora (F) - Hamline
Mendez, Alberto (M) - Hamline
Mendez-Robles, Abraham (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Mensah, Portia (F) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Mentzer, Jacob (M) - Dubuque
Menze, Kelsey (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Mercalina, Shelmund (M) - Buena Vista
Merical, Michael (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Merkins, Trent (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Mertens, Amanda (F) - Luther
Meshach, McCoy (M) - Coe
Meskimen, John (M) - Loras
Meyer, Elliott (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Mezic, Nadia (F) - Macalester
Michaels, Kody (M) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Michelson, Katherine (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Michener, Maura (F) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Michon, Maya (F) - Macalester
Mickelson, Hunter (M) - Hamline
Midlash, Nicholas (M) - Grinnell
Miers, McKenzie (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Mikel, Patrick (M) - Loras
Miles, John (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Miles, Kathleen (F) - Hamline
Miller, Greg (M) - Augsburg
Miller, Kiefer (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Miller, Lauren (F) - Grinnell
Miller, Lynzie (F) - Central College
Miller, Madie (F) - Luther
Miller, Meritt (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Miller, Ryan (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Miller, Sara (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Miller, Tyler (M) - Dubuque
Miller-Baker, Skylar (F) - Wartburg
Mills, Evan (M) - Cornell College
Milner, Michael (M) - Macalester
Minear, Kelly (F) - Loras
Minear, Morgan (F) - Loras
Misci, Nick (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Missurelli, Maria (F) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Mitchell, Alyssa (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Mitchell, Leah (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Mockler, Sarah (F) - Loras
Moe, Derrick (M) - Wis.-Superior
Moldstad, Brittany (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Moll, Lauren (F) - Central College
Moller, Elizabeth (F) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Mongan, Jack (M) - Loras
Monroe, Shawn (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Monson, Monica (F) - St. Benedict
Montesinos, Alexa (F) - Macalester
Montplaisir, Matthew (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Moody, Gerrand (M) - Loras
Moody, Jena (F) - St. Olaf
Moore, Dakota (M) - Wartburg
Moore, Lance (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Moore, Martin (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Moore, Meredith (F) - St. Olaf
Moore, Paige (F) - St. Scholastica
Moore, Ryan (M) - Augsburg
Moore, Schuyler (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Mor, Carl (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Morgan, Blake (M) - Central College
Morgan, Darrion (M) - Dubuque
Morgan, Sawyer (M) - Wis.-Superior
Moris, Tanner (M) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Morrier, Marie (F) - St. Catherine
Morris, Kennedy (F) - Central College
Morris, Malik (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Morris, McKayla (F) - Coe
Morrison, Tyson (M) - Loras
Mosborg, Amanda (F) - Carleton
Moser, Chad (M) - Loras
Moyer, James (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Mueller, Chris (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Mueller, Joey (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Mueller, Lucas (M) - Carleton
Muench, Elizabeth (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Mulcahy, Christabelle (F) - Augsburg
Muntz, Heather (F) - Dubuque
Murfin, Blaze (M) - Dubuque
Murney, Katie (F) - St. Olaf
Murphy, MariKate (F) - Cornell College
Murphy, Maya (F) - Carleton
Murphy, Patrick (M) - St. Scholastica
Murphy, Ryan (M) - Loras
Murphy, Ryan (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Murray, Daniel (M) - Augsburg
Murray, Katie (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Murray, Lauren (F) - Coe
Muur, Mason (M) - Central College
Naas, Mary (F) - St. Olaf
Naatz, Zachary (M) - Dubuque
Nadesan, Kamal (M) - Grinnell
Nakajima, Hiroshi (M) - Carleton
Nalamalapu, Vishva (F) - Grinnell
Namyst, Emily (F) - St. Scholastica
Nash, Alyssa (F) - Hamline
Neamonitaki, Myrto (F) - St. Olaf
Neeld, Chris (M) - Central College
Nelsen, Tarja (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Nelson, Amy (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Nelson, Brit (M) - Wartburg
Nelson, Ellie (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Nelson, Hannah (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Nelson, Juan Antonio (M) - Luther
Nelson, Mackenzie (F) - Crown
Nelson, Michael (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Nelson, Russell (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Nelson, Sam (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Nelson, Thomas (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Nelson, Wes (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Nemec, Nicholas (M) - Wis.-Superior
Ness, Sara (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Nesvik, savannah (F) - Loras
Neuendorf, Courtney (F) - Simpson (Iowa)
Neumann, Nick (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Neville, Ryan (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Neville, Ryan (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Newbold, Husani (M) - Cornell College
Nguyen, Lynn (F) - Grinnell
Nicholas, Connor (M) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Nichols, Mathieu (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Niemann, James (M) - Wartburg
Niemeyer, Trenton (M) - Central College
Niit, Georg (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Nilsson, Robin (F) - Cornell College
Niswonger, Lily (F) - Cornell College
Noack, Adam (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Noel, Kaleb (M) - Wartburg
Nolan, Marissa (F) - Wartburg
Noland, Gabrielle (F) - Loras
Nordby, Hannah (F) - St. Olaf
Norem, Patrick (M) - Central College
Norris, Cassandra (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Nostrala, Seth (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Novak, Katherine (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Novak, Kendall (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Novak-Klug, Sadie (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Nuese, Brendon (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Nunez, Kenyon (M) - Buena Vista
O'Brien, Gage (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
O'Connor, Quinn (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
O'Hare, Austin (M) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
O'Leary, Aaron (M) - Wartburg
O'Neill, Andrew (M) - Loras
O'Reilly, Declan (M) - Grinnell
O'Reilly, Jordan (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
O'Reilly, Sean (M) - Grinnell
Oberreiter, Karin (F) - Hamline
Ogilvie, Jade (F) - Carleton
Ohde, Eric (M) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Ohde, Rachel (F) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Ohnoutka, Travis (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Okamato, Nana (F) - Grinnell
Okeson, Brynn (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Olberding, Abby (F) - Buena Vista
Olinger, Joseph (M) - Wis.-Superior
Oliphant, Jordah (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Olley, Luke (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Olsem, Isaiah (M) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Olsen, Karl (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Olson, Anders (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Olson, Casey (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Olson, Dylan (M) - Hamline
Olson, Elle (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Olson, Josh (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Olson, Kiersten (F) - St. Scholastica
Olson-Rodel, Kelby (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Olurankinse, Kim (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Ondande, Kemunto (F) - Loras
Onwualu, Odera (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Orcutt, Michael (M) - Dubuque
Ortiz, Emily (F) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Ortiz, Henry (M) - Hamline
Orton, Nate (M) - Luther
Osborne, Caroline (F) - St. Benedict
Osha, Maggy (F) - Carleton
Osler, John (M) - Grinnell
Ostby, Trent (M) - Luther
Ostdiek, Allison (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Osthoff, Taryn (F) - St. Benedict
Otis, Josiah (M) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Otting, Conor (M) - Loras
Otto, Amanda (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Otto, Renae (F) - St. Benedict
Overman, Taylor (F) - Coe
Overvig, Kellen (M) - Hamline
Owens, Jaycie (F) - Simpson (Iowa)
Paal, Matthew (M) - St. Olaf
Pace, Brad (M) - Cornell College
Padgett, Emily (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Paewai, Reihana (M) - Luther
Pagel, Katrina (F) - Dubuque
Palme, Sofia (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Palyan, Jess (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Pancoast, Olsen (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Pang, Yuren (M) - Macalester
Pape, Kyle (M) - Central College
Parker, Abby (F) - Simpson (Iowa)
Parlin, Beth (F) - Hamline
Paske, Sierra (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Pasquesi, Anthony (M) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Patten, Blake (M) - Buena Vista
Patten, Evan (M) - Cornell College
Patterson, Paige (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Patton, Kate (F) - Central College
Paul, Sally (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Paulman, Gordy (M) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Paulson, Josh (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Paustian, Zach (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Pavelka, Bridger (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Pearson, Cam (M) - St. Scholastica
Pearson, Devante (M) - Wartburg
Pearson, Justin (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Peck, Joseph (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Peck, Mitch (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Pederson, Alexis (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Pederson, Jacob (M) - Hamline
Peebles, Annalise (F) - Carleton
Pelzer, Alaena (F) - Central College
Pemelton, Spencer (M) - Buena Vista
Perri, Michelle (F) - St. Catherine
Peru, Jack (M) - St. Scholastica
Peske, Maya (F) - Cornell College
Peters, Ally (F) - Luther
Peters, Robbie (M) - Coe
Petersen, Chandler (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Peterson, Colton (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Peterson, Elizabeth (F) - Hamline
Peterson, Jackson (M) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Peterson, Ricky (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Pfaffle, Koltin (M) - Luther
Pfiffner, Austin (M) - Central College
Phelan, Conrad (M) - Carleton
Phillips, Jakob (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Phillips, Nate (M) - Coe
Phillips, Taylor (F) - Wis.-Superior
Phipps, Matthew (M) - Grinnell
Pickar, Josephine (F) - Wis.-Superior
Pickett, Kortez (M) - Dubuque
Pierce, Morgan (F) - St. Benedict
Piergies, Tonya (F) - Carleton
Pingel, Kiki (F) - Central College
Pinkowski, Sam (M) - Wartburg
Plewa, Aria (F) - St. Scholastica
Plugge, Cory (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Plumb, Andrew (M) - St. Olaf
Poff, Nick (M) - Coe
Pogorzelski, Zach (M) - Wartburg
Pohlmann, Jared (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Pointer, Colfay (M) - Dubuque
Polivka, Trevor (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Polk, Jordan (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Pollpeter, Hunter (M) - Central College
Ponath, Maxwell (M) - Hamline
Poppert, Aaron (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Porter, Kyla (F) - St. Benedict
Porterfield, Trevhon (M) - Cornell College
Poskie, Elizabeth (F) - St. Scholastica
Potratz, Noah (M) - Wis.-Superior
Praska, Kelli (F) - Wis.-Superior
Prater, Joshua (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Preheim, Grant (M) - Luther
Prentis, Garrett (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Prentiss, Maddy (F) - Macalester
Presler, Sarah (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Primozich, Sam (M) - St. Olaf
Primrose, Robert (M) - Wartburg
Prince, Gerren (M) - Wartburg
Prince, Stefan (M) - Bethany Lutheran
Prine, Avery (F) - St. Olaf
Probst, Jake (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Prouty, Jacob (M) - Hamline
Prueger, Hunter (M) - Luther
Pruitt, Alex (M) - Augsburg
Pruitt, Evan (M) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Pryor, Jasmine (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Ptacek, Anya (F) - Macalester
Pugh, Joey (M) - St. Olaf
Pujol, Allie (F) - Luther
Pulkrabek, Aaron (M) - St. Scholastica
Puls, Katie (F) - Buena Vista
Quandt, Taylor (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Quibell, Brandon (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Quinones, John (M) - Loras
Raasch, Charlie (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Radke, Johna (F) - St. Catherine
Rafferty, Laura (F) - Carleton
Rajewsky, Kelsey (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Ramos, Drew (M) - Crown
Rasmussen, Anders (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Rathje, Tanner (M) - Central College
Rattenborg, Colby (M) - Loras
Rea, Tyler (M) - Augsburg
Rebers, Kieanna (F) - Cornell College
Reeves, Sydia (F) - St. Catherine
Rehberg, Anna (F) - Wartburg
Reicks, Nash (M) - Loras
Reimer, Amy (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Reiss, Christopher (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Reiter, Ryan (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Rekedal, Spencer (M) - Crown
Reller, Rob (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Remington, Landon (M) - Cornell College
Requa, Amy (F) - St. Olaf
Reschenberg, Jack (M) - Loras
Restemayer, Anna (F) - Luther
Rethemeier, Nick (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Retza, Billy (M) - Macalester
Reutzel, Noah (M) - Hamline
Rew, Brian (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Rew, Sam (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Reyes Herrera, Edwin (M) - Macalester
Rice, Dakota (M) - Wis.-Superior
Rice, Jeremiah (M) - Buena Vista
Richmond, Daisy (F) - St. Olaf
Richmond, Ryan (M) - Wartburg
Richmond, Sam (M) - Macalester
Richter, Bryan (M) - Carleton
Rieffer, Jarick (M) - Hamline
Rieth, Jenna (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Rigdon, Caleb (M) - Coe
Rikkers, Adam (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Riley, Chuck (M) - Wartburg
Riley, Meghan (F) - Grinnell
Rioux, Dylan (M) - Hamline
Rittgers, Erica (F) - Wartburg
Rivera, Eman (M) - Loras
Roanhorse, David (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Roba, Amanuel (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Robelia, Jackson (M) - Luther
Roberts, Casey (M) - Wartburg
Roberts, Sarah (F) - Central College
Robinson, Ernest (M) - Hamline
Robinson, Meredith (F) - Luther
Robinson, Struje (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Robinson-Johnson, Daamir (M) - Carleton
Rodriguez, Sara (F) - Central College
Roen, Ben (M) - Hamline
Roen, Drew (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Rogers , Ryan (M) - Loras
Rogers, Cassie (F) - Macalester
Rogers, Tyler (M) - Bethany Lutheran
Rohlf, Christine (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Rohlk, Garrett (M) - Buena Vista
Rohr, Pete (M) - Hamline
Rolfes, Aspen (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Romagna, Jade (F) - Dubuque
Rooney, Taylor (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Roquet, Ellie (F) - Wartburg
Roquet, Lesley (F) - Simpson (Iowa)
Rosario, Sam (M) - Augsburg
Rosenau, Parker (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Rosenbum, Kassie (F) - Loras
Rosenow, Olivia (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Ross, Max (M) - Loras
Ross, Nathaniel (M) - Dubuque
Rossman, Megan (F) - St. Olaf
Rouse, Aiyana (F) - Central College
Roush, Mac (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Rowe, Maya (F) - Buena Vista
Rowe, Valerie (F) - Wis.-Superior
Rowray, Hunter (M) - Loras
Rudberg, Andy (M) - St. Olaf
Rudeck, Macaela (F) - St. Scholastica
Ruehl, Svenja (F) - Wis.-Superior
Ruhman, Michaela (F) - Wis.-Superior
Ruiz, Trevor (M) - Central College
Rule, Shay (F) - Cornell College
Runneberg, Brooke (F) - Buena Vista
Ruprecht, Alli (F) - St. Benedict
Rusch, Alison (F) - Wartburg
Russell, David (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Russell, Kameron (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Ruvkun, Andrew (M) - Carleton
Ryan, Jack (M) - Loras
Ryan, Matt (M) - Loras
Ryden, Anna (F) - Luther
Sabrowsky, Nicole (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Salas, Sarah (F) - Central College
Sallis, Jordyn (F) - St. Scholastica
Salzman, Anna (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Sammons, Morgan (F) - Luther
Sanchez, MichelleAnn (F) - Dubuque
Sandage, Sarah (F) - Simpson (Iowa)
Sandberg, Ryley (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Sandeno, Elsa (F) - Carleton
Sanders, Nate (M) - Central College
Sankey, Hannah (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Sann, Jossie (F) - Wartburg
Santl, Lauren (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Sapp, Conor (M) - Wartburg
Sassenberg, Tyler (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Sauer, Morgan (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Sauerberg, Nathaniel (M) - Carleton
Saxton, Brent (M) - St. Olaf
Scapicchio, Dan (M) - Carleton
Schaefers , Taylor (F) - Loras
Schafer, Sophie (F) - Carleton
Schaffer, Chelsea (F) - St. Benedict
Schaffer, Lindsey (F) - St. Benedict
Schelske, Ben (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Schifsky, Lotus (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Schlegel, Chelsea (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Schlichting, Kayla (F) - Dubuque
Schlieman, Lily (F) - Macalester
Schlottman, Hunter (M) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Schluttner, Mac (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Schmitt, Bridget (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Schnabel, Abigail (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Schneider, Alex (M) - Carleton
Schneider, Jacqueline (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Schneider, Matt (M) - Wartburg
Schneider, Nicole (F) - Wartburg
Schnieders, Ben (M) - Carleton
Schnirring, Samantha (F) - Carleton
Schnoor, Libby (F) - Cornell College
Schoel, Sarah (F) - Loras
Schoenbauer, Drew (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Schoenfelder, Jonah (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Schoustra, Mackenzie (F) - St. Olaf
Schreiber, Dray (M) - Coe
Schroepfer, Austin (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Schuda, Helen (F) - Carleton
Schugel, Jack (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Schulte, Jackson (M) - Grinnell
Schultenover, Jack (M) - Macalester
Schultz, Joey (M) - Loras
Schwakopf, Jordan (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Schwanke, Marina (F) - Crown
Schwartz, Ben (M) - Carleton
Schwendinger, Emily (F) - Dubuque
Schwenker, Hailey (F) - Dubuque
Schwerman, Kate (F) - Wis.-Superior
Scott, Benjamin (M) - St. Olaf
Scott, Kisa (F) - Wartburg
Scott, Shamari (M) - Loras
Scruggs, Nathan (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Seaver, Zachary (M) - Dubuque
Seeb, Henry (M) - Wis.-Superior
Seeser, Brenna (F) - Dubuque
Segura, Gabe (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Segura, Kelly (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Seibel, Trey (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Selcke, Ben (M) - Luther
Senn, Philip (M) - Dubuque
Serres, Allie (F) - Loras
Seuferer, Bryant (M) - Central College
Sevcik, Timothy (M) - Loras
Severson, Sidney (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Seymour, Josh (M) - Coe
Shaleen, Nick (M) - Luther
Sharer, Abby (F) - Carleton
Sharif, Mohamed (M) - Augsburg
Sharp, Tyler (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Shaw, Anna (F) - Central College
Sheedlo, Annie (F) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Shepard, Aubrey (F) - St. Benedict
Shepard, Mikaela (F) - Wis.-Superior
Sherwood-Caballero, Lorna (F) - Macalester
Shevchenko, Igor (M) - Crown
Shimek, Ashley (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Shinohara, Kazuho (F) - Augsburg
Shofner, Breanna (F) - St. Scholastica
Shults, Andrew (M) - Grinnell
Siefers, Lucas (M) - St. Scholastica
Sifferle, Jordan (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Sikes, Camden (M) - Carleton
Silbernagel, Meghan (F) - Wartburg
Simon, Alyssa (F) - Loras
Simon, Jackson (M) - St. Olaf
Simon-Ressler, Mason (M) - Wartburg
Simonson, Will (M) - Luther
Simpson, Clay (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Simpson, Lydia (F) - Macalester
Sindt, Brandon (M) - Dubuque
Singh, Prabhjot (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Skidmore, James (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Skinner, Caden (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Skrove, Alyssa (F) - Dubuque
Slagel, Isaac (M) - St. Olaf
Slatter, Aleyha (F) - Dubuque
Slaven, Shae (F) - Wartburg
Sloniewky, Julia (F) - Grinnell
Slowick, Kayla (F) - Dubuque
Smedsrud, Eric (M) - Luther
Smedsrud, Kynzie (F) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Smedsrud, Robert (M) - Luther
Smith, Andrew (M) - Macalester
Smith, Anna (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Smith, Benjiman (M) - Dubuque
Smith, Haley (F) - St. Benedict
Smith, Julian (M) - Cornell College
Smith, Keely (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Smith, Mikayla (F) - Macalester
Smith, Noah (M) - Loras
Smith, Sam (M) - Wis.-Superior
Smith, Taylor (M) - Central College
Smithson, Lillian (F) - Central College
Snider, Cody (M) - Wartburg
Sockrider, Asia (F) - Loras
Soderberg, Midori (F) - Grinnell
Solberg, Mikayla (F) - St. Scholastica
Solheim, Nick (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Solis, Bella (F) - Loras
Sonsalla, Hannah (F) - Macalester
Soutthivong, Brianna (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Spann, Nicholas (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Sparstad, Grant (M) - Luther
Specht, Jon (M) - Central College
Spehar, Suntina (F) - St. Benedict
Spencer, Steffert (M) - Luther
Spray, Katie (F) - St. Olaf
Spree, Mason (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Springer, Marta (F) - Luther
Springsteen, Jean (F) - Coe
St.Marie, Natalie (F) - St. Scholastica
Staebler, Jaderial (F) - Wartburg
Stafford, Claire (F) - Macalester
Stai, Katalina (F) - Coe
Stai, Rachel (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Stanek, Andrew (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Stanek, Christopher (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Staples, Rebecca (F) - Coe
Stark, Molly (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Stearns, Paige (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Steed, Jeremiah (M) - Dubuque
Steege, Lauren (F) - Coe
Steffensmeier, Sarah (F) - Central College
Steiger, Lindsay (F) - Hamline
Steiner, Jake (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Steinhofer, Nick (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Stelk, Ben (M) - Central College
Stelten, Lee (F) - St. Benedict
Stelzner, Margaret (F) - Macalester
Stephen, Jaelen (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Stets, Abby (F) - St. Olaf
Stevens, Ashley (F) - Wartburg
Steward, Desmond (M) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Stewig, Blair (F) - Augsburg
Stichman, Kyle (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Stillmunkes, Corbin (M) - Dubuque
Stilwell, Jenna (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Stokes, Rob (M) - Macalester
Stoll, Matt (M) - Cornell College
Stoppelman, John (M) - Loras
Stordahl, Tyler (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Storm, Blake (M) - Bethany Lutheran
Stovie, Maddix (F) - Cornell College
Stowell, McKayla (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Stratten, Jake (M) - Bethany Lutheran
Street, Emma (F) - Wis.-Superior
Streit, Gillian (F) - Central College
Streitz, Alex (M) - Luther
Striegel, Caleb (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Strom, Laura (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Strong, Isaiah (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Strootman, Samara (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Studer, Rachel (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Stumbo, Andrew (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Suedmeier, Cory (M) - Central College
Suell, Nathan (M) - Coe
Sulflow, Claire (F) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Sullivan, Liam (M) - Carleton
Sunderman, Brook (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Sundstrom, Megan (F) - St. Benedict
Sunvold, Daniel (M) - Central College
Supinski, David (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Surface, Dylan (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Swafford, Xander (M) - Carleton
Swanson, Matt (M) - Wis.-Superior
Sweeney, Jonathan (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Sweet, Molly (F) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Sweet, Theodore (M) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Sworski, Erik (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Syler, Colton (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Tade, Isaac (M) - Augsburg
Tade, Yanick (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Tapp, Maxwell (M) - Luther
Tash, Emanuel (M) - Dubuque
Tauber, Cal (M) - Wartburg
Taylor, Aubree (F) - Wartburg
Taylor, Scott (M) - Dubuque
Taylor, Zeke (M) - Grinnell
Teichroew, Erin (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Teig, Alex (M) - Wartburg
Terhaar, Mariah (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Terpstra, Allie (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Teynor, Evan (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Theisen, Jordan (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Thelen, MacLaine (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Thibault, Nick (M) - Wartburg
Thiel, Alyssa (F) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Thiel, Breanna (F) - Wis.-Superior
Thielen, Olivia (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Thielke, Christian (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Thimm, Marcus (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Thoelke, Hannah (F) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Thomas, Allison (F) - St. Catherine
Thomas, Brittini (F) - Buena Vista
Thomas, Kyle (M) - Dubuque
Thomas, Melic (M) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Thomason, Max (M) - Cornell College
Thomley, Emma (F) - Carleton
Thompson, Ryan (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Thompson, Taylor (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Thompson, Tori (F) - St. Catherine
Thompson, Trey (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Thomson, Colin (M) - Central College
Thorison, Meg (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Thorson, Makenzie (F) - Wartburg
Till, Jake (M) - Loras
Timm, Madison (F) - Crown
Timm, Paul (M) - St. Olaf
Tobin, Brady (M) - Cornell College
Tobin, Joseph (M) - Dubuque
Tollefson, Aidan (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Tolly, Maddie (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Tombou, Kadiata (F) - Grinnell
Toomey, Jordan (M) - Central College
Tope, Mason (M) - Loras
Topo, Bryar (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Toppin, Joel (M) - Wartburg
Torstenson, Martha (F) - Carleton
Totsch, Anna (F) - St. Scholastica
Trainer, Ryan (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Treffer, Leah (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Trentacoste, Daniel (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Tretter, Teagan (F) - St. Catherine
Troff, Andrew (M) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Trout, Collin (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Tu, Natalia (F) - Carleton
Tunheim, Carson (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Tupper, Travis (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Tweit, Benjamin (M) - Bethany Lutheran
Tydings, Clay (M) - Carleton
Tyler, Alek (M) - Wis.-Superior
Tyynismaa, Belle (F) - Wartburg
Undseth, Reggie (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Uribe, Elizabeth (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Vahnenko, Elena (F) - Buena Vista
Vail, Nathan (M) - Loras
Valant, Neal (M) - Dubuque
Van Beusekom, Hannah (F) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Van Den Heuvel, Bailey (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Van Goethem, Abigail (F) - Hamline
Van Lannen, Tyler (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Van Loh, McKenzie (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Van Vleck, Evan (M) - Wartburg
Vance, Bailey (F) - Loras
Vannatta, Matthew (M) - Central College
VanVelzen, Tori (F) - Central College
VanZuilen, Luke (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Varney, Gabe (M) - Coe
Vasquez, Andy (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Velez, Sulibeth (F) - Wartburg
Venezio, Liz (F) - Loras
Verchota, Bobby (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Verdugo, Kiana (F) - Hamline
Verges, Emma (F) - Macalester
Villa, Rebecca (F) - Grinnell
Vininski, McKenna (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Vinton, Addy (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Vittetoe, Troy (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Vlasak, Cole (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Vollendorf, Keith (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Voller, Stephanie (F) - Cornell College
Voss, Marissa (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Votava, Laura (F) - St. Olaf
Vought, Colleen (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Vought, Elizabeth (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Waage, Bryana (F) - St. Catherine
Wachowiak, Jena (F) - St. Benedict
Wachter, Karl (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Waddell, Sam (F) - St. Olaf
Wagner Sherer, Madeleine (F) - St. Olaf
Wagner, Lauren (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Wahlstedt, Dan (M) - Bethel (Minn.)
Waldman, Becca (F) - Wartburg
Walfridsson, Marinel (M) - Wis.-Superior
Walker, Max (M) - Luther
Walker, Sierra (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Walkner, Molly (F) - Loras
Wall, Annika (F) - Wartburg
Wall, Sara (F) - St. Benedict
Waller, Amarri (F) - Wartburg
Walls, Jordan (F) - Hamline
Walpole, Evan (M) - Wis.-Superior
Walsh, Alex (M) - Hamline
Walter, Elizabeth (F) - St. Benedict
Walz, Jenny (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Ward, Hannah (F) - Luther
Ware, Deja (F) - Dubuque
Warehime, Jacob (M) - Luther
Warehime, Spencer (M) - Wartburg
Warrick, Connor (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Washington, Justin (M) - Carleton
Weatherly, Kayla (F) - Loras
Weathers, Adahja (F) - Dubuque
Weaver, Megan (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Webb, Noah (M) - St. John's (Minn.)
Weber, Colin (M) - Luther
Wegner, Darian (F) - Wartburg
Wegner, Sara (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Weiss, Logan (M) - St. Olaf
Weisser, Lexi (F) - St. Scholastica
Wendt, Hunter (M) - Coe
Wesclitz, Briana (F) - Loras
West, Maddie (F) - Macalester
West, Maria (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Westawker, Luke (M) - Carleton
Weston, Jake (M) - Wis.-Superior
Weston, Joshua (M) - Wis.-Superior
Wetterling, Chase (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Wetzel, Peyton (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Wheatley, Emmitt (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Wheeler, Jordan (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Whitcomb, Elizabeth (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
White , Annie (F) - St. Benedict
White, Conor (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
White, Daisy (F) - Wis.-Superior
Whiteman, Sara (F) - Concordia-Moorhead
Whiting, Abbey (F) - St. Benedict
Whiting, Tom (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Whittemore, Brandhi (F) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Wicker, Mason (M) - Cornell College
Wicklund, Eric (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Wicks, Kirk (M) - Simpson (Iowa)
Widmer, Thane (M) - Hamline
Wildauer, Lydia (F) - Bethany Lutheran
Wilkin, Becca (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Wilkinson, Matthew (M) - Carleton
Will, David (M) - Luther
Willadsen, Kaylee (F) - Simpson (Iowa)
Willard, Josh (M) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Willett, Jenna (F) - Central College
Willett, Spencer (M) - Coe
Williams, Bryson (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Williams, Ciara (F) - Macalester
Williams, Emanual (M) - Carleton
Williams, Ruby (F) - Dubuque
Williams, Sasha (F) - Dubuque
Williams, Shelby (F) - Cornell College
Williams, Sion (F) - Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Williams, Syri (F) - Bethel (Minn.)
Willingham, Percy (M) - Augsburg
Willis, Abigail (F) - Dubuque
Willis, Khayleb (M) - St. Olaf
Willis, Nyjah (F) - Hamline
Wilridge, Tre (M) - Central College
Wilson, Caleb (M) - Cornell College
Wilson, Julian (M) - Cornell College
Wilson, Seamus (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Wimbish, Justin (M) - Central College
Winter, Matt (M) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Winter, Tierney (F) - Gustavus Adolphus
Wipf, Brent (M) - Northwestern (Minn.)
Wirtz, Fauston (M) - Wis.-Superior
Wischnack, Alex (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Wischnack, Andrew (M) - Gustavus Adolphus
Wisnieski, Lindsey (F) - Nebraska Wesleyan
Wisnousky, Holly (F) - Coe
Wissing, Kevin (M) - Dubuque
Witkowski, Augie (F) - St. Benedict
Witmer, Sam (F) - St. Catherine
Woelfel, Emma (F) - Loras
Wolak, Patrick (M) - Loras
Woldt, Paige (F) - St. Olaf
Wolf, Autumn (F) - Buena Vista
Wolfe, Kevin (M) - Concordia-Moorhead
Wolterman, Anya (F) - Macalester
Wood, Mary (F) - Simpson (Iowa)
Wood, Oliver (M) - St. Olaf
Woods, Allyson (F) - Central College
Woods, Jordon (M) - Central College
Woods-Benitez, Jenny (F) - Luther
Woody, Nikaylah (F) - Augsburg
Worthington, Noah (M) - Wartburg
Wright, Dallas (M) - Wartburg
Wright, Hannah (F) - Luther
Wright, Owen (M) - St. Olaf
Yaw, Mitchell (M) - Central College
Yeager, Alexa (F) - Minnesota-Morris
Yessak, Jordan (M) - Wartburg
York, Kathryn (F) - St. Olaf
Young, Nick (M) - Loras
Young, Scott (M) - Wis.-Superior
Youngren, Colten (M) - Dubuque
Yuska, Allison (F) - Wartburg
Zaloudek, Zion (M) - Minnesota-Morris
Zemba, Paul (M) - Cornell College
Zimmerman, Elizabeth (F) - Carleton
Zimmerman, Emma (F) - Grinnell
Zurbay, Megan (F) - St. Thomas (Minn.)
Zwiefelhofer, Danielle (F) - Hamline
QUICK LINKS:
60
200
400
800
Mile
3000
5000
60H
4x400
DMR
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
Pent
Hep
Choose an Event
60
200
400
800
Mile
3000
5000
60H
4x400
DMR
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
Pent
Hep
60 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Egbujor, Emmanuel
JR-3
Augsburg
6.79
Snowshoe Open
Feb 16, 2018
2
Kalinay, Dylan
SR-4
Simpson (Iowa)
6.90
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
3
Thomas, Kyle
FR-1
Dubuque
6.93
UW-Platteville Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
3
Mamer, Mamer
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
6.93
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
5
Schoenbauer, Drew
JR-3
St. John's (Minn.)
6.95
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
6
Harrington, Denison
SO-2
Wartburg
6.96
Wartburg Indoor Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
7
Miller, Ryan
FR-1
St. John's (Minn.)
6.97
CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
7
Daniels, Will
SO-2
Central College
6.97
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 9, 2018
9
Dostal, Brennan
SR-4
Buena Vista
7.01
DWU Alumni Invite
Feb 3, 2018
9
Widmer, Thane
SR-4
Hamline
7.01
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
11
Newbold, Husani
SR-4
Cornell College
7.02
Midwest Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
12
Morris, Malik
SR-4
Nebraska Wesleyan
7.03
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
12
Audelo, Jesse
SO-2
St. John's (Minn.)
7.03
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 3, 2018
14
White, Conor
JR-3
St. Thomas (Minn.)
7.05
Wartburg Indoor Select
Feb 2, 2018
14
Pearson, Justin
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
7.05
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 23, 2018
14
Wimbish, Justin
SR-4
Central College
7.05
2017 Dutch Holiday Preview
Dec 9, 2017
17
Lichttenegger, Kyle
SO-2
Saint Mary's (Minn.)
7.06
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
17
Schultenover, Jack
SR-4
Macalester
7.06
St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic
Feb 17, 2018
19
Lossow, Malachi
FR-1
Bethel (Minn.)
7.08
St. Olaf Quad
Jan 26, 2018
19
Gray, Clayton
SR-4
Dubuque
7.08
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
21
Cushion-Lewis, Maurice
SO-2
Dubuque
7.09
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
21
Tupper, Travis
SR-4
Simpson (Iowa)
7.09
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
21
Ellis, Isaiah
JR-3
Dubuque
7.09
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
24
Koko, Mamoon
SO-2
Wartburg
7.10
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
25
Richter, Bryan
SO-2
Carleton
7.12
St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic
Feb 17, 2018
25
Neville, Ryan
SO-2
St. Thomas (Minn.)
7.12
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
27
Pointer, Colfay
SO-2
Dubuque
7.13
(55)
Dubuque Track & Field Championships
Dec 2, 2017
28
Neville, Ryan
SO-2
St. Thomas (Minn.)
7.14
St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic
Feb 17, 2018
28
Wicks, Kirk
JR-3
Simpson (Iowa)
7.14
2017 Dutch Holiday Preview
Dec 9, 2017
30
Wright, Dallas
FR-1
Wartburg
7.15
Wartburg Indoor Select
Feb 2, 2018
31
Morrison, Tyson
SO-2
Loras
7.16
(55)
Dubuque Track & Field Championships
Dec 2, 2017
31
Hinton, Elisha
SR-4
Bethel (Minn.)
7.16
St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic
Feb 17, 2018
33
Steed, Jeremiah
FR-1
Dubuque
7.17
(55)
Dubuque Track & Field Championships
Dec 2, 2017
33
Neeld, Chris
FR-1
Central College
7.17
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
35
Barber, Nick
FR-1
Hamline
7.18
St. Olaf Tri
Jan 19, 2018
36
Howe, Hunter
JR-3
Central College
7.20
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
37
Williams, Emanual
SO-2
Carleton
7.21
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
37
Elstad, Justin
SR-4
St. Olaf
7.21
St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic
Feb 17, 2018
37
Riley, Chuck
JR-3
Wartburg
7.21
Wartburg Indoor Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
37
Blaney, Jack
JR-3
Gustavus Adolphus
7.21
Maverick Invite
Feb 16, 2018
37
Gannon, Nick
FR-1
St. John's (Minn.)
7.21
CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
37
Mikel, Patrick
SO-2
Loras
7.21
(55)
Sol Butler Classic
Jan 13, 2018
43
Beaton , Jacob
SO-2
Loras
7.22
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
43
Kwambamba, Christian
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
7.22
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
45
Harris, Kevin
SR-4
Bethany Lutheran
7.23
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 23, 2018
45
Kruse, Ryan
SR-4
Central College
7.23
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 9, 2018
45
Kind, Ryan
JR-3
Dubuque
7.23
(55)
Dubuque Track & Field Championships
Dec 2, 2017
45
Russell, Kameron
FR-1
Simpson (Iowa)
7.23
2017 Dutch Holiday Preview
Dec 9, 2017
49
Winter, Matt
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
7.24
2018 Concordia Classic
Jan 26, 2018
49
Wheatley, Emmitt
JR-3
Simpson (Iowa)
7.24
(55)
Spartan Invitational
Feb 16, 2018
49
Adebanjo, Miracle
SO-2
Augsburg
7.24
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
49
Jennings, Caleb
JR-3
Central College
7.24
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
60 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Noland, Gabrielle
SO-2
Loras
7.75
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
2
Stowell, McKayla
JR-3
Gustavus Adolphus
7.76
Maverick Invite
Feb 16, 2018
3
Lewis, Jada
FR-1
Augsburg
7.77
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
4
Murray, Katie
SR-4
St. Thomas (Minn.)
7.78
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
5
Berninghaus, Briana
SO-2
Hamline
7.87
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
6
Patton, Kate
SR-4
Central College
7.92
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
6
Daniel, Alexandra
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
7.92
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
8
Black, Terrianna
SO-2
Loras
7.95
(55)
Spartan Invitational
Feb 16, 2018
9
Argir, Sammi
SR-4
St. Scholastica
7.97
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 23, 2018
9
Holder, Sidney
FR-1
Carleton
7.97
Parent's Day Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
11
Wisnieski, Lindsey
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
7.98
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
12
Futterer, Anna
JR-3
Hamline
7.99
Parent's Day Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
13
Cole, Carlyn
SO-2
Coe
8.00
Wartburg Indoor Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
14
Rolfes, Aspen
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
8.01
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
15
Beeman, Alison
SO-2
Dubuque
8.02
(55)
Dubuque Track & Field Championships
Dec 2, 2017
16
Kling, Anika
SO-2
St. Scholastica
8.05
Lake Superior Challenge
Feb 3, 2018
16
Jones, Teylor
JR-3
Wartburg
8.05
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
18
Ganshirt, Jackie
FR-1
Wartburg
8.06
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
18
Dup, Becca
JR-3
Saint Mary's (Minn.)
8.06
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
18
Alt, Alexis
SO-2
Loras
8.06
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
21
Kirkova, Liliya
SO-2
St. Catherine
8.08
Bethel Gene Glader Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
21
Lambert, Zaria
SO-2
Cornell College
8.08
Midwest Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
23
McLoone, Delaney
FR-1
St. Thomas (Minn.)
8.09
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
24
Brown, Madison
FR-1
St. Benedict
8.10
Hamster Invitational
Feb 2, 2018
25
Simon, Alyssa
SR-4
Loras
8.11
(55)
Dubuque Track & Field Championships
Dec 2, 2017
25
Hildebrandt, Tierra
SO-2
Dubuque
8.11
(55)
Spartan Invitational
Feb 16, 2018
25
Ruehl, Svenja
SR-4
Wis.-Superior
8.11
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 23, 2018
25
Gray, Adonya
SO-2
Gustavus Adolphus
8.11
Maverick Invite
Feb 16, 2018
29
Van Goethem, Abigail
SO-2
Hamline
8.13
Parent's Day Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
30
Burks, Brittany
JR-3
Dubuque
8.15
UW-Platteville Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
31
Marciniak, Katelyn
JR-3
St. Thomas (Minn.)
8.16
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
31
Bock, Hannah
FR-1
St. Benedict
8.16
St. Olaf Women's Invite
Feb 16, 2018
31
Floresca, Alexis
FR-1
Saint Mary's (Minn.)
8.16
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
34
Waller, Amarri
SO-2
Wartburg
8.17
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
34
Johnston, Kylie
FR-1
Buena Vista
8.17
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
36
Flowers, Asha
SO-2
Dubuque
8.18
UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet
Mar 2, 2018
36
Lundstrom, Hannah
SR-4
Concordia-Moorhead
8.18
UND Indoor Open
Jan 26, 2018
38
Mensah, Portia
JR-3
Saint Mary's (Minn.)
8.19
Big Dawg Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
39
Meakim, Lillie
SR-4
St. Olaf
8.20
St. Olaf Women's Invite
Feb 16, 2018
39
Peebles, Annalise
SO-2
Carleton
8.20
St. Olaf Tri
Jan 19, 2018
39
Bjustrom, Maggi
SO-2
Wartburg
8.20
2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic
Feb 10, 2018
39
Sonsalla, Hannah
SR-4
Macalester
8.20
Vanessa Seljeskog Classic
Jan 19, 2018
43
Olson-Rodel, Kelby
FR-1
Bethel (Minn.)
8.23
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
43
Woods, Allyson
FR-1
Central College
8.23
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
45
Heitman, Hope
JR-3
Central College
8.25
2017 Dutch Holiday Preview
Dec 9, 2017
46
Skrove, Alyssa
SO-2
Dubuque
8.26
2018 Jack Jennett Open
Jan 25, 2018
46
Slatter, Aleyha
JR-3
Dubuque
8.26
UW-Platteville Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
48
McIntyre, Kayla
SO-2
Dubuque
8.27
(55)
Dubuque Track & Field Championships
Dec 2, 2017
48
Brown, Gabrielle
JR-3
Hamline
8.27
St. Thomas Season Opener
Jan 12, 2018
48
Frazier, Anna
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
8.27
Scott Nisely Memorial
Jan 13, 2018
200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Egbujor, Emmanuel
JR-3
Augsburg
21.70
#
Snowshoe Open
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
2
Olsen, Karl
JR-3
Bethel (Minn.)
21.72
#
2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic
Feb 10, 2018
+0.0
3
Thomas, Kyle
FR-1
Dubuque
21.74
#
Dubuque Track & Field Championships
Dec 2, 2017
+0.0
4
Mamer, Mamer
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
21.79
#
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
+0.0
5
Audelo, Jesse
SO-2
St. John's (Minn.)
21.93
#
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 3, 2018
+0.0
6
Mikel, Patrick
SO-2
Loras
22.06
#
UW-Platteville Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
+0.0
7
Newbold, Husani
SR-4
Cornell College
22.07
#
Midwest Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
8
Dostal, Brennan
SR-4
Buena Vista
22.11
#
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
+0.0
9
Kalinay, Dylan
SR-4
Simpson (Iowa)
22.12
#
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
9
Harrington, Denison
SO-2
Wartburg
22.12
#
Wartburg Indoor Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
11
Schoenbauer, Drew
JR-3
St. John's (Minn.)
22.15
#
St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
12
Steed, Jeremiah
FR-1
Dubuque
22.19
#
Wartburg Indoor Select
Feb 2, 2018
+0.0
13
Merical, Michael
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
22.23
#
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
+0.0
13
Pointer, Colfay
SO-2
Dubuque
22.23
#
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
15
Wright, Dallas
FR-1
Wartburg
22.26
#
Wartburg Indoor Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
16
Monroe, Shawn
SO-2
Bethel (Minn.)
22.27
#
Bethel Gene Glader Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
+0.0
17
Lossow, Malachi
FR-1
Bethel (Minn.)
22.30
#
Vanessa Seljeskog Classic
Jan 19, 2018
+0.0
18
Harris, Kevin
SR-4
Bethany Lutheran
22.34
#
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
19
Miller, Ryan
FR-1
St. John's (Minn.)
22.35
#
St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
20
Pearson, Justin
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
22.37
#
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 3, 2018
+0.0
21
Schwartz, Ben
SO-2
Carleton
22.40
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
+0.0
22
Erickson, Isaac
SO-2
Bethel (Minn.)
22.42
#
Vanessa Seljeskog Classic
Jan 19, 2018
+0.0
23
Lichttenegger, Kyle
JR-3
Saint Mary's (Minn.)
22.47
#
Stout Open
Jan 20, 2018
+0.0
24
Howe, Hunter
JR-3
Central College
22.51
#
Wartburg Indoor Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
24
Kulstad, Zach
FR-1
Carleton
22.51
#
St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
24
Neville, Ryan
SO-2
St. Thomas (Minn.)
22.51
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
+0.0
27
Richter, Bryan
SO-2
Carleton
22.55
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
+0.0
28
Tupper, Travis
SR-4
Simpson (Iowa)
22.60
Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational 2018
Jan 19, 2018
+0.0
29
Scott, Shamari
SO-2
Loras
22.62
#
UW-Platteville Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
+0.0
30
Duehr, Joe
SO-2
Wartburg
22.65
#
Wartburg Indoor Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
31
Morrison, Tyson
SO-2
Loras
22.70
#
Monmouth College Midwest Invitational
Jan 20, 2018
+0.0
32
Reiss, Christopher
SO-2
St. Thomas (Minn.)
22.71
#
St. Thomas Season Opener
Jan 12, 2018
+0.0
33
Wheatley, Emmitt
JR-3
Simpson (Iowa)
22.77
#
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
34
Richmond, Ryan
SR-4
Wartburg
22.78
#
Wartburg Indoor Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
34
Neville, Ryan
SO-2
St. Thomas (Minn.)
22.78
#
Snowshoe Open
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
36
Skidmore, James
JR-3
St. Thomas (Minn.)
22.81
#
St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
37
Yaw, Mitchell
SO-2
Central College
22.82
#
Wartburg Indoor Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
38
Teig, Alex
SO-2
Wartburg
22.83
#
Wartburg Indoor Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
39
Shults, Andrew
JR-3
Grinnell
22.84
#
Wartburg Indoor Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
40
Adebanjo, Miracle
SO-2
Augsburg
22.88
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
+0.0
41
Beaton , Jacob
SO-2
Loras
22.89
#
Spartan Invitational
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
42
Keller, Chase
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
22.92
2018 Nebraska Tune-Up
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
43
Ellis, Isaiah
JR-3
Dubuque
22.94
#
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
43
Dolphin, Levi
SR-4
Wartburg
22.94
#
Wartburg Indoor Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
45
Smith, Noah
SO-2
Loras
23.01
#
Spartan Invitational
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
46
Grier, Jordan
SR-4
Hamline
23.02
#
St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
46
Blaney, Jack
JR-3
Gustavus Adolphus
23.02
#
CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
+0.0
48
Widmer, Thane
SR-4
Hamline
23.03
#
St. Olaf Tri
Jan 19, 2018
+0.0
48
Washington, Justin
SO-2
Carleton
23.03
#
Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts
Feb 3, 2018
+0.0
50
Anderson, Noah
FR-1
Saint Mary's (Minn.)
23.04
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
+0.0
200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Murray, Katie
SR-4
St. Thomas (Minn.)
24.73
#
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
+0.0
2
Noland, Gabrielle
SO-2
Loras
24.74
#
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
+0.0
3
Jones, Teylor
JR-3
Wartburg
25.10
#
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
+0.0
4
Rolfes, Aspen
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
25.17
#
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
+0.0
5
Labatt, Delia
SO-2
Bethel (Minn.)
25.31
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
+0.0
6
Jones, Kaylee
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
25.44
#
2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic
Feb 10, 2018
+0.0
7
Beeman, Alison
SO-2
Dubuque
25.46
#
Dubuque Track & Field Championships
Dec 2, 2017
+0.0
8
Jones, Elizabeth
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
25.54
#
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
9
Holder, Sidney
FR-1
Carleton
25.57
#
Parent's Day Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
10
Frazier, Anna
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
25.58
#
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
+0.0
11
Sonsalla, Hannah
SR-4
Macalester
25.63
#
Parent's Day Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
12
Lewis, Jada
FR-1
Augsburg
25.75
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
+0.0
13
Marciniak, Katelyn
JR-3
St. Thomas (Minn.)
25.78
#
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
+0.0
14
Daniel, Alexandra
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
25.79
#
2018 Concordia Classic
Jan 26, 2018
+0.0
15
Stowell, McKayla
JR-3
Gustavus Adolphus
25.80
#
Maverick Invite
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
16
Berninghaus, Briana
SO-2
Hamline
25.84
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
+0.0
17
Sankey, Hannah
FR-1
Bethel (Minn.)
25.93
#
Bethel Gene Glader Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
+0.0
18
Allen, Abigail
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
25.96
#
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
+0.0
19
Johnson, AddieKay
JR-3
Bethel (Minn.)
26.09
#
Bethel Gene Glader Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
+0.0
19
Kirkova, Liliya
SO-2
St. Catherine
26.09
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
+0.0
21
Alt, Alexis
SO-2
Loras
26.11
#
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
22
Simon, Alyssa
SR-4
Loras
26.12
#
Monmouth College Midwest Invitational
Jan 20, 2018
+0.0
23
Argir, Sammi
SR-4
St. Scholastica
26.17
#
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
24
Tyynismaa, Belle
SO-2
Wartburg
26.19
#
Wartburg Indoor Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
25
Brant, Amy
SR-4
Wartburg
26.23
#
Wartburg Indoor Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
26
Burks, Brittany
JR-3
Dubuque
26.24
#
Spartan Invitational
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
27
Ganshirt, Jackie
FR-1
Wartburg
26.31
#
Wartburg Indoor Select
Feb 2, 2018
+0.0
28
Cole, Carlyn
SO-2
Coe
26.33
#
2018 Grinnell Indoor Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
+0.0
29
Sundstrom, Megan
SR-4
St. Benedict
26.42
#
St. Olaf Women's Invite
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
30
Bierman, Brielle
SR-4
St. Thomas (Minn.)
26.49
#
The Showcase
Feb 9, 2018
+0.0
31
Lundstrom, Hannah
SR-4
Concordia-Moorhead
26.51
UND Indoor Open
Jan 26, 2018
+0.0
32
Cochrane, Emma
JR-3
Cornell College
26.55
#
2018 Hilltop Invitational
Jan 27, 2018
+0.0
33
Futterer, Anna
JR-3
Hamline
26.58
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
+0.0
34
Kling, Anika
SO-2
St. Scholastica
26.61
#
Lake Superior Challenge
Feb 3, 2018
+0.0
35
Solis, Bella
JR-3
Loras
26.62
#
Monmouth College Midwest Invitational
Jan 20, 2018
+0.0
36
Skrove, Alyssa
SO-2
Dubuque
26.64
#
Spartan Invitational
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
37
Lambert, Zaria
SO-2
Cornell College
26.67
#
Midwest Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
38
Elstad, Katie
FR-1
St. Olaf
26.68
#
St. Olaf Women's Invite
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
39
Patton, Kate
SR-4
Central College
26.69
SDSU Indoor Classic
Feb 9, 2018
+0.0
40
Floresca, Alexis
FR-1
Saint Mary's (Minn.)
26.73
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
+0.0
41
Johnston, Kylie
FR-1
Buena Vista
26.76
#
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
41
Anderson, Lily
SO-2
Gustavus Adolphus
26.76
#
St. Thomas Season Opener
Jan 12, 2018
+0.0
43
McLoone, Delaney
FR-1
St. Thomas (Minn.)
26.78
#
Parent's Day Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
44
Schlieman, Lily
SO-2
Macalester
26.79
#
Parent's Day Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
45
Flowers, Asha
SO-2
Dubuque
26.81
#
Wartburg Indoor Select
Feb 2, 2018
+0.0
46
Alt, Halley
FR-1
Hamline
26.86
#
St. Olaf Tri
Jan 19, 2018
+0.0
47
Taylor, Aubree
SR-4
Wartburg
26.89
#
Wartburg Indoor Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
48
Shepard, Mikaela
SO-2
Wis.-Superior
26.91
#
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
49
Woody, Nikaylah
SR-4
Augsburg
26.92
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
+0.0
49
Shofner, Breanna
SR-4
St. Scholastica
26.92
#
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
400 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mikel, Patrick
SO-2
Loras
47.56
#
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
2
Olsen, Karl
JR-3
Bethel (Minn.)
47.88
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 9, 2018
3
Pointer, Colfay
SO-2
Dubuque
48.04
#
UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet
Mar 2, 2018
4
Klamm, Carl
JR-3
Bethel (Minn.)
48.61
#
2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic
Feb 10, 2018
5
Mueller, Chris
SR-4
St. Thomas (Minn.)
48.86
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
6
Egbujor, Emmanuel
JR-3
Augsburg
49.19
#
CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
7
Monroe, Shawn
SO-2
Bethel (Minn.)
49.39
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
8
Erickson, Isaac
SO-2
Bethel (Minn.)
49.40
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
9
Cook-Gallardo, Joey
SO-2
Carleton
49.42
#
MSU Open & Multi
Jan 26, 2018
10
Merical, Michael
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
49.45
#
2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic
Feb 10, 2018
11
Supinski, David
JR-3
Concordia-Moorhead
49.61
#
Bison Open
Feb 2, 2018
12
Hofer, Lucas
FR-1
Dubuque
49.67
#
UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet
Mar 2, 2018
13
Coughenour, Jordan
JR-3
Simpson (Iowa)
49.70
#
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
14
Krogman, Brandon
SR-4
Saint Mary's (Minn.)
49.77
#
Stout Open
Jan 20, 2018
15
Skidmore, James
JR-3
St. Thomas (Minn.)
49.87
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
16
Barrett, Eli
FR-1
Wartburg
49.95
#
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
17
Wetterling, Chase
SO-2
Simpson (Iowa)
49.96
#
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
18
Dolphin, Levi
SR-4
Wartburg
49.98
#
Wartburg Indoor Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
19
Snider, Cody
SR-4
Wartburg
50.03
#
Wartburg Indoor Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
20
Coonradt, Will
SR-4
Wartburg
50.04
#
Wartburg Indoor Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
21
Dostal, Brennan
SR-4
Buena Vista
50.14
#
2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic
Feb 10, 2018
22
DeMott, Dillon
SR-4
Wartburg
50.16
#
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
23
Pugh, Joey
SR-4
St. Olaf
50.19
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
24
Scott, Shamari
SO-2
Loras
50.30
#
Spartan Invitational
Feb 16, 2018
25
Shults, Andrew
JR-3
Grinnell
50.39
#
Wartburg Indoor Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
26
Hicks, Maurice
SR-4
Carleton
50.46
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
27
Kulstad, Zach
FR-1
Carleton
50.48
#
Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts
Feb 3, 2018
28
Grier, Jordan
SR-4
Hamline
50.51
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
29
Pearson, Justin
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
50.52
#
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 23, 2018
30
Duehr, Joe
SO-2
Wartburg
50.53
#
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
31
Frederickson, Ben
JR-3
St. John's (Minn.)
50.55
#
CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
32
Yaw, Mitchell
SO-2
Central College
50.56
#
Wartburg Indoor Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
33
Teig, Alex
SO-2
Wartburg
50.57
#
Wartburg Indoor Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
34
Prince, Stefan
JR-3
Bethany Lutheran
50.65
#
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 23, 2018
35
Gradoville, Evan
JR-3
Loras
50.69
#
Keck DIII Select 2018
Feb 3, 2018
36
Howe, Hunter
JR-3
Central College
50.74
#
Wartburg Indoor Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
37
Eisner, Brian
SR-4
Macalester
50.76
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
38
Audelo, Jesse
SO-2
St. John's (Minn.)
50.83
#
Hamster Invitational
Feb 2, 2018
39
Richter, Bryan
SO-2
Carleton
50.88
#
Snowshoe Open
Feb 16, 2018
40
Swanson, Matt
JR-3
Wis.-Superior
50.94
#
Yellowjacket Open
Feb 10, 2018
41
Hall, Anakin
JR-3
Loras
50.97
#
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
42
Doumbouya, Aboubakar
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
51.15
#
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 23, 2018
43
Pederson, Jacob
SR-4
Hamline
51.23
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
43
Suell, Nathan
JR-3
Coe
51.23
#
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
43
Ohnoutka, Travis
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
51.23
2018 Nebraska Tune-Up
Feb 16, 2018
46
MacDowell, Blake
SR-4
Cornell College
51.29
#
2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic
Feb 10, 2018
47
Washington, Justin
SO-2
Carleton
51.32
#
St. Olaf Tri
Jan 19, 2018
48
Schwartz, Ben
SO-2
Carleton
51.33
#
MSU Open & Multi
Jan 26, 2018
49
Schoenfelder, Jonah
SO-2
St. Thomas (Minn.)
51.35
#
Snowshoe Open
Feb 16, 2018
50
Gelhar, Cole
FR-1
Wis.-Superior
51.38
#
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 23, 2018
400 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Jones, Elizabeth
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
55.19
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 9, 2018
2
Jones, Kaylee
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
55.46
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 9, 2018
3
Labatt, Delia
SO-2
Bethel (Minn.)
55.91
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 9, 2018
4
Sonsalla, Hannah
SR-4
Macalester
56.82
#
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
5
Taylor, Aubree
SR-4
Wartburg
57.42
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 9, 2018
6
Sankey, Hannah
FR-1
Bethel (Minn.)
57.74
#
St. Olaf Quad
Jan 26, 2018
6
Stets, Abby
SR-4
St. Olaf
57.74
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
8
Cochrane, Emma
JR-3
Cornell College
58.08
#
Midwest Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
9
Tyynismaa, Belle
SO-2
Wartburg
58.17
#
Wartburg Indoor Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
10
Jones, Teylor
JR-3
Wartburg
58.46
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 9, 2018
11
Brant, Amy
SR-4
Wartburg
58.48
#
Wartburg Indoor Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
12
Eisentrager, Jarika
FR-1
Wartburg
58.59
#
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
13
Solis, Bella
JR-3
Loras
58.64
#
Spartan Invitational
Feb 16, 2018
14
Frazier, Anna
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
58.83
2018 Nebraska Tune-Up
Feb 16, 2018
15
Johnson, AddieKay
JR-3
Bethel (Minn.)
58.96
#
2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic
Feb 10, 2018
16
Adamson, Mallory
JR-3
St. Thomas (Minn.)
59.26
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
17
Rolfes, Aspen
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
59.29
Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational 2018
Jan 19, 2018
18
Allen, Abigail
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
59.36
2018 Nebraska Tune-Up
Feb 16, 2018
19
Ciesynski, Emily
JR-3
Minnesota-Morris
59.40
SDSU Last Chance
Feb 16, 2018
20
Fiecke, Marisa
JR-3
Hamline
59.50
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
21
Noland, Gabrielle
SO-2
Loras
59.52
#
Sol Butler Classic
Jan 13, 2018
22
Shepard, Mikaela
SO-2
Wis.-Superior
59.68
#
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 23, 2018
23
Bierman, Brielle
SR-4
St. Thomas (Minn.)
59.76
#
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
24
Anderson, Lily
SO-2
Gustavus Adolphus
1:00.00
#
St. Olaf Quad
Jan 26, 2018
25
Hoins, Grace
FR-1
Wartburg
1:00.03
#
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
26
Patton, Kate
SR-4
Central College
1:00.12
#
Wartburg Indoor Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
27
Elstad, Katie
FR-1
St. Olaf
1:00.20
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
28
Alpers, Erin
SR-4
Bethel (Minn.)
1:00.32
#
Bethel Gene Glader Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
29
Klingelhutz, Kelly
FR-1
St. Benedict
1:00.35
#
St. Olaf Women's Invite
Feb 16, 2018
30
Staebler, Jaderial
FR-1
Wartburg
1:00.40
#
Wartburg Indoor Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
31
Gines, Devine
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
1:00.69
2018 Nebraska Tune-Up
Feb 16, 2018
32
Burgus, Elizabeth
SR-4
Simpson (Iowa)
1:00.77
#
Spartan Invitational
Feb 16, 2018
33
Gregory, Karissa
FR-1
St. Thomas (Minn.)
1:00.82
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
34
Praska, Kelli
JR-3
Wis.-Superior
1:00.84
#
Lake Superior Challenge
Feb 3, 2018
35
Kilburg, Rachel
SR-4
Loras
1:01.15
#
UW-Platteville Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
36
Gutzmann, Althea
FR-1
St. Benedict
1:01.16
#
CSB/SJU Alumni
Jan 27, 2018
36
Herrmann, Josie
FR-1
Concordia-Moorhead
1:01.16
UND Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2018
38
Doehrmann, Paige
FR-1
Central College
1:01.21
#
Wartburg Indoor Select
Feb 2, 2018
39
Shofner, Breanna
SR-4
St. Scholastica
1:01.22
#
Warren Bowlus Invite
Jan 27, 2018
40
Sundstrom, Megan
SR-4
St. Benedict
1:01.23
#
CSB/SJU Alumni
Jan 27, 2018
41
Hardison, Samantha
FR-1
Cornell College
1:01.53
#
Spartan Invitational
Feb 16, 2018
42
Muntz, Heather
FR-1
Dubuque
1:01.54
#
UW-Platteville Select
Jan 27, 2018
43
Smith, Keely
SR-4
St. Thomas (Minn.)
1:01.57
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
44
Smith, Anna
SO-2
St. Thomas (Minn.)
1:01.60
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
45
Lewis, Jada
FR-1
Augsburg
1:01.74
#
Bethel Gene Glader Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
46
McFerson, Matilda
SO-2
St. Thomas (Minn.)
1:01.80
#
Parent's Day Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
47
Baker, Shannon
SO-2
Luther
1:01.82
#
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
48
Beach, Sydney
SO-2
Loras
1:01.83
#
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
49
Soutthivong, Brianna
JR-3
Bethany Lutheran
1:01.85
#
Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts
Feb 3, 2018
50
Avinon, Melina
JR-3
St. Scholastica
1:01.90
#
Yellowjacket Open
Feb 10, 2018
800 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cook-Gallardo, Donson
SR-4
Carleton
1:52.42
#
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 3, 2018
2
Roberts, Casey
JR-3
Wartburg
1:52.45
#
The Showcase
Feb 9, 2018
3
Krogman, Brandon
SR-4
Saint Mary's (Minn.)
1:53.03
#
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 3, 2018
4
Snider, Cody
SR-4
Wartburg
1:53.31
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 9, 2018
5
Ebner, Nolan
SR-4
Macalester
1:53.71
#
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
6
Lally, Kylian
SR-4
Loras
1:54.16
#
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
7
Brothers, Christian
FR-1
Wartburg
1:54.19
#
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
8
Kozlowski, Carl
FR-1
St. Thomas (Minn.)
1:54.27
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
9
Cook-Gallardo, Joey
SO-2
Carleton
1:54.48
#
Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts
Feb 3, 2018
10
Pape, Kyle
JR-3
Central College
1:54.61
#
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
11
Hatton, Evan
JR-3
Bethel (Minn.)
1:54.71
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
12
Appleton, Caleb
SO-2
Wartburg
1:54.80
#
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
13
McMichael, Sam
JR-3
Wartburg
1:54.90
#
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
14
Kizer, Preston
SO-2
Central College
1:55.04
#
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
15
Mueller, Chris
SR-4
St. Thomas (Minn.)
1:55.34
#
St. Olaf Quad
Jan 26, 2018
16
Lelinga, Ezekiel
FR-1
Bethel (Minn.)
1:55.70
#
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
17
Specht, Jon
SO-2
Central College
1:55.83
#
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
18
Madigan, Ben
SO-2
Gustavus Adolphus
1:56.19
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
19
Jewson, Sam
SR-4
Hamline
1:56.25
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
20
Palyan, Jess
JR-3
St. Thomas (Minn.)
1:56.50
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
21
Lorimer, Sam
FR-1
Wartburg
1:56.59
#
Wartburg Indoor Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
22
Combs, Tyler
FR-1
Simpson (Iowa)
1:56.73
#
Wartburg Indoor Select
Feb 2, 2018
23
Donner, Taylor
SR-4
Central College
1:56.76
#
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
24
Kern, Collin
SO-2
Luther
1:57.02
#
Spartan Invitational
Feb 16, 2018
25
Klose, Hunter
JR-3
Dubuque
1:57.10
#
Spartan Invitational
Feb 16, 2018
26
Butler, Bryan
SR-4
Nebraska Wesleyan
1:57.23
#
2018 NWU Open
Feb 16, 2018
27
Lamb, Kevin
JR-3
St. John's (Minn.)
1:57.34
#
CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
28
Sapp, Conor
SO-2
Wartburg
1:57.63
#
Wartburg Indoor Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
28
Baumann, Joel
SR-4
Grinnell
1:57.63
#
Midwest Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
30
Conklin-Little, Cole
SO-2
Loras
1:57.64
#
Keck DIII Select 2018
Feb 3, 2018
31
Mueller, Lucas
FR-1
Carleton
1:57.67
#
Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts
Feb 3, 2018
32
Lefebure, Levi
SO-2
Simpson (Iowa)
1:57.70
#
Spartan Invitational
Feb 16, 2018
33
Gilberg, Kyle
JR-3
Luther
1:57.71
#
Spartan Invitational
Feb 16, 2018
34
Gustafson, Frank
SO-2
Hamline
1:57.77
#
St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic
Feb 17, 2018
35
Swanson, Matt
JR-3
Wis.-Superior
1:57.93
#
Warren Bowlus Invite
Jan 27, 2018
36
Karlson, Samuel
JR-3
St. Thomas (Minn.)
1:57.94
#
Wartburg Indoor Select
Feb 2, 2018
37
Sikes, Camden
SR-4
Carleton
1:58.10
#
Snowshoe Open
Feb 16, 2018
38
Bieri, Rand
JR-3
Wis.-Superior
1:58.13
#
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 23, 2018
39
Tade, Isaac
FR-1
Augsburg
1:58.14
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
40
Hovey, Kyle
SR-4
Simpson (Iowa)
1:58.19
#
Spartan Invitational
Feb 16, 2018
41
Main, Alex
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
1:58.20
#
2018 NWU Open
Feb 16, 2018
42
Pointer, Colfay
SO-2
Dubuque
1:58.21
#
UW-Platteville Select
Jan 27, 2018
43
Exline, Bryce
FR-1
Simpson (Iowa)
1:58.32
#
Wartburg Indoor Select
Feb 2, 2018
44
Plugge, Cory
SR-4
Nebraska Wesleyan
1:58.41
#
2018 NWU Open
Feb 16, 2018
45
Rathje, Tanner
SR-4
Central College
1:58.73
SDSU Indoor Classic
Feb 9, 2018
46
Raasch, Charlie
SR-4
St. John's (Minn.)
1:58.76
#
St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic
Feb 17, 2018
47
Courtney, Ryan
FR-1
Simpson (Iowa)
1:58.94
#
Wartburg Indoor Select
Feb 2, 2018
48
Carl, Brian
FR-1
St. Thomas (Minn.)
1:58.96
#
St. Olaf Quad
Jan 26, 2018
49
Wicker, Mason
JR-3
Cornell College
1:58.97
#
Spartan Invitational
Feb 16, 2018
50
Williams, Bryson
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
1:59.09
Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational 2018
Jan 19, 2018
50
Herman, Zach
SO-2
St. Olaf
1:59.09
#
St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic
Feb 17, 2018
800 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Duehr, Betsy
SR-4
Wartburg
2:13.33
#
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
2
Helstad, Hannah
SR-4
St. Thomas (Minn.)
2:14.48
#
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
3
Alpers, Erin
SR-4
Bethel (Minn.)
2:14.61
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
4
Lutz, Jordan
SR-4
St. Olaf
2:14.70
#
The Showcase
Feb 9, 2018
5
Tyynismaa, Belle
SO-2
Wartburg
2:14.95
#
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
6
Moody, Jena
SR-4
St. Olaf
2:16.15
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
7
Schnabel, Abigail
JR-3
Gustavus Adolphus
2:16.40
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
8
Garson-Shumway, Carmen
SR-4
Macalester
2:16.91
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
9
Muntz, Heather
FR-1
Dubuque
2:16.93
#
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
10
Stevens, Ashley
JR-3
Wartburg
2:17.06
#
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
11
Praska, Kelli
JR-3
Wis.-Superior
2:17.65
#
The Showcase
Feb 9, 2018
12
Bautch, Josephine
SO-2
Coe
2:18.20
#
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
13
Silbernagel, Meghan
SR-4
Wartburg
2:18.24
#
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
14
Carlsen, Maddie
SR-4
Wartburg
2:18.38
#
Wartburg Indoor Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
15
Rittgers, Erica
SO-2
Wartburg
2:18.45
#
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
16
Stets, Abby
SR-4
St. Olaf
2:18.68
#
St. Olaf Quad
Jan 26, 2018
17
Casey, Fiona
FR-1
Carleton
2:19.28
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
18
Fober, Natalie
SO-2
Wartburg
2:19.63
#
2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic
Feb 10, 2018
19
Presler, Sarah
Bethany Lutheran
2:20.07
#
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
20
Christopher, Cassidy
FR-1
Wartburg
2:20.29
#
Wartburg Indoor Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
21
Dengel, Olivia
SR-4
St. Benedict
2:20.47
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
22
Larsen, Camryn
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
2:20.78
2018 Nebraska Tune-Up
Feb 16, 2018
23
Thielen, Olivia
SO-2
St. Thomas (Minn.)
2:20.92
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
24
Bahe, Rylee
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
2:21.46
#
2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic
Feb 10, 2018
25
Glassbrenner, Ali
SR-4
St. Thomas (Minn.)
2:21.73
#
The Showcase
Feb 9, 2018
26
West, Maria
SR-4
Concordia-Moorhead
2:21.78
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
27
Serres, Allie
JR-3
Loras
2:22.14
#
Keck DIII Select 2018
Feb 3, 2018
28
Rohlf, Christine
JR-3
St. Thomas (Minn.)
2:22.18
#
Wartburg Indoor Select
Feb 2, 2018
29
Sulflow, Claire
FR-1
Northwestern (Minn.)
2:22.63
#
Yellowjacket Open
Feb 10, 2018
30
Hoins, Grace
FR-1
Wartburg
2:22.64
#
2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic
Feb 10, 2018
31
Cater, Paige
FR-1
St. Thomas (Minn.)
2:22.96
#
UST Invite
Jan 19, 2018
32
Hage, Anna
FR-1
Bethel (Minn.)
2:23.01
#
Bethel Gene Glader Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
33
Sharer, Abby
SR-4
Carleton
2:23.09
#
Parent's Day Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
34
Hayes, Lydia
SR-4
Gustavus Adolphus
2:23.10
#
Ted Nelson Classic
Feb 3, 2018
35
Sandeno, Elsa
JR-3
Carleton
2:23.12
#
MSU Open & Multi
Jan 26, 2018
36
Anderson, Haley
SO-2
Gustavus Adolphus
2:23.42
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
37
Springer, Marta
JR-3
Luther
2:23.74
#
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
38
Fisher, Lisa
SO-2
St. Olaf
2:23.88
#
The Showcase
Feb 9, 2018
39
Winter, Tierney
SO-2
Gustavus Adolphus
2:23.90
#
Maverick Invite
Feb 16, 2018
40
Plewa, Aria
SO-2
St. Scholastica
2:24.00
#
Yellowjacket Open
Feb 10, 2018
41
Hauch, Jena
FR-1
St. Olaf
2:24.09
#
The Showcase
Feb 9, 2018
42
Cochrane, Emma
JR-3
Cornell College
2:24.14
#
2018 Grinnell Indoor Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
43
Hornseth, Amelia
FR-1
Luther
2:24.43
#
Spartan Invitational
Feb 16, 2018
44
Dolan, Helen
FR-1
Hamline
2:24.48
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
45
Gray, Mary
FR-1
Central College
2:24.63
#
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
46
Niswonger, Lily
SR-4
Cornell College
2:24.74
#
2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic
Feb 10, 2018
47
Pingel, Kiki
FR-1
Central College
2:25.05
#
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
48
Mosborg, Amanda
FR-1
Carleton
2:25.21
#
Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts
Feb 3, 2018
49
McLuen, Allie
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
2:25.30
#
2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic
Feb 10, 2018
50
Cottrell, Allison
FR-1
Grinnell
2:25.31
#
Wartburg Indoor Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
Mile (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Roberts, Casey
JR-3
Wartburg
4:07.83
#
Wartburg Indoor Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
2
Ketola, Keith
SR-4
St. Olaf
4:10.04
#
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
3
Pinkowski, Sam
FR-1
Wartburg
4:10.12
#
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
4
Cook-Gallardo, Donson
SR-4
Carleton
4:10.85
SDSU Indoor Classic
Feb 9, 2018
5
Mueller, Lucas
FR-1
Carleton
4:13.67
#
Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts
Feb 3, 2018
6
Fairley, Mark
SR-4
Central College
4:14.26
#
Wartburg Indoor Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
7
Wicker, Mason
JR-3
Cornell College
4:14.31
#
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
8
Wachter, Karl
SO-2
St. Thomas (Minn.)
4:15.28
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
9
Appleton, Caleb
SO-2
Wartburg
4:16.19
#
2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic
Feb 10, 2018
10
Lonergan, Sean
SO-2
St. Olaf
4:16.68
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
11
Gabriel, Cuyler
JR-3
Cornell College
4:17.80
#
Midwest Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
11
Berens, Chad
SR-4
Nebraska Wesleyan
4:17.80
#
2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic
Feb 10, 2018
13
Benitez, Fernando
SO-2
Hamline
4:17.83
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
14
Bass, Alec
SR-4
Dubuque
4:18.50
#
UW-Platteville Select
Jan 27, 2018
15
Bach, Austin
JR-3
Cornell College
4:18.53
#
Spartan Invitational
Feb 16, 2018
16
Freiburger, Joe
FR-1
Wartburg
4:18.81
#
Wartburg Indoor Select
Feb 2, 2018
17
Kaczinski, Eli
SR-4
Wartburg
4:18.86
#
2018 Mark Messersmith Invitational
Jan 27, 2018
18
O'Hare, Austin
SR-4
Saint Mary's (Minn.)
4:19.02
#
Ted Nelson Classic
Feb 3, 2018
19
Gustafson, Frank
SO-2
Hamline
4:19.27
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
20
Carroll, Jack
JR-3
Loras
4:19.31
#
Spartan Invitational
Feb 16, 2018
21
Lorimer, Sam
FR-1
Wartburg
4:19.34
#
2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic
Feb 10, 2018
22
Hovey, Kyle
SR-4
Simpson (Iowa)
4:19.94
#
2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic
Feb 10, 2018
23
Specht, Jon
SO-2
Central College
4:20.31
#
Wartburg Indoor Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
24
Rosenau, Parker
JR-3
St. Thomas (Minn.)
4:20.80
#
St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic
Feb 17, 2018
25
Tope, Mason
SR-4
Loras
4:21.12
#
Spartan Invitational
Feb 16, 2018
26
Jama, Liban
FR-1
St. Olaf
4:21.48
#
St. Olaf Quad
Jan 26, 2018
27
Huffman, David
SR-4
Bethel (Minn.)
4:21.58
#
2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic
Feb 10, 2018
28
Sevcik, Timothy
SR-4
Loras
4:21.63
#
Spartan Invitational
Feb 16, 2018
29
Sandberg, Ryley
SR-4
Gustavus Adolphus
4:21.65
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
30
Duethman, Erik
SR-4
Luther
4:21.68
#
Spartan Invitational
Feb 16, 2018
31
Dodge, Tris
JR-3
Carleton
4:22.08
#
Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts
Feb 3, 2018
32
Walpole, Evan
JR-3
Wis.-Superior
4:22.14
#
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 3, 2018
33
Rathje, Tanner
SR-4
Central College
4:22.16
#
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
34
Wilkinson, Matthew
FR-1
Carleton
4:22.31
#
Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts
Feb 3, 2018
35
Kozlowski, Carl
FR-1
St. Thomas (Minn.)
4:22.86
#
Wartburg Indoor Select
Feb 2, 2018
36
Pape, Kyle
JR-3
Central College
4:24.32
#
Dutch Athletics Classic
Jan 27, 2018
37
Ali, Ali
FR-1
Wartburg
4:24.35
#
Wartburg Indoor Select
Feb 2, 2018
38
Solheim, Nick
SR-4
Concordia-Moorhead
4:24.36
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
39
Sapp, Conor
SO-2
Wartburg
4:24.42
#
2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic
Feb 10, 2018
40
Lelinga, Ezekiel
FR-1
Bethel (Minn.)
4:24.55
#
Bethel Gene Glader Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
41
Wilson, Caleb
JR-3
Cornell College
4:24.91
#
2018 Hilltop Invitational
Jan 27, 2018
42
Stumbo, Andrew
FR-1
Gustavus Adolphus
4:24.94
#
Maverick Invite
Feb 16, 2018
43
Kiley, Collin
SO-2
St. Thomas (Minn.)
4:25.11
#
St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic
Feb 17, 2018
44
Simon, Jackson
SO-2
St. Olaf
4:25.18
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
45
Boranian, Chris
JR-3
Macalester
4:25.23
#
The Showcase
Feb 9, 2018
46
Kern, Collin
SO-2
Luther
4:25.41
#
UW-Platteville Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
47
Huffman, Taylor
SR-4
Bethel (Minn.)
4:25.60
#
Bethel Gene Glader Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
48
Mckenzie, Ian
SR-4
Simpson (Iowa)
4:25.79
#
Spartan Invitational
Feb 16, 2018
49
Kerbeshian, Nick
FR-1
Gustavus Adolphus
4:25.91
#
Maverick Invite
Feb 16, 2018
Mile (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Halverson, Annika
SR-4
Bethel (Minn.)
4:54.61
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 9, 2018
2
Mathison, Meg
SO-2
Carleton
4:54.95
#
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
3
Glassbrenner, Ali
SR-4
St. Thomas (Minn.)
4:55.31
#
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
4
Walz, Jenny
SR-4
St. Thomas (Minn.)
5:00.13
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
5
Kaegi, Emily
SR-4
Carleton
5:02.38
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
6
Kammeyer, Evie
JR-3
Central College
5:06.31
#
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
7
Marsh, Melissa
SR-4
St. Thomas (Minn.)
5:06.66
#
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
8
Murphy, MariKate
SR-4
Cornell College
5:07.15
#
Spartan Invitational
Feb 16, 2018
9
Hage, Anna
FR-1
Bethel (Minn.)
5:07.54
#
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
10
Christopher, Cassidy
FR-1
Wartburg
5:07.73
#
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
11
Lutz, Jordan
SR-4
St. Olaf
5:08.22
#
Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts
Feb 3, 2018
12
Ness, Sara
SO-2
St. Thomas (Minn.)
5:08.60
#
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
13
Winter, Tierney
SO-2
Gustavus Adolphus
5:09.09
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
14
Carney, Kenzie
SR-4
Luther
5:09.25
#
Spartan Invitational
Feb 16, 2018
15
Mosborg, Amanda
FR-1
Carleton
5:09.34
#
Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts
Feb 3, 2018
16
Awtry, Hannah
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
5:10.04
#
2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic
Feb 10, 2018
17
Novak-Klug, Sadie
SR-4
Gustavus Adolphus
5:11.40
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
18
Carlsen, Maddie
SR-4
Wartburg
5:12.44
#
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
19
Naas, Mary
JR-3
St. Olaf
5:12.71
#
Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts
Feb 3, 2018
20
Collet, Carina
FR-1
Wartburg
5:12.83
#
Wartburg Indoor Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
21
Beiermann, Ellie
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
5:13.16
#
2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic
Feb 10, 2018
22
Silbernagel, Meghan
SR-4
Wartburg
5:13.27
#
2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic
Feb 10, 2018
23
Praska, Kelli
JR-3
Wis.-Superior
5:14.62
#
Lake Superior Challenge
Feb 3, 2018
24
Hegemann, Hanna
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
5:15.18
#
2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic
Feb 10, 2018
25
McKinney, Holly
JR-3
Central College
5:17.11
#
Wartburg Indoor Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
26
Neuendorf, Courtney
SR-4
Simpson (Iowa)
5:18.48
#
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
27
Sharer, Abby
SR-4
Carleton
5:18.68
#
MSU Open & Multi
Jan 26, 2018
28
Garson-Shumway, Carmen
SR-4
Macalester
5:19.16
#
CSB/SJU Alumni
Jan 27, 2018
29
Ryden, Anna
SR-4
Luther
5:19.21
#
Spartan Invitational
Feb 16, 2018
30
Breitbach, Nicole
JR-3
Wartburg
5:19.28
#
Wartburg Indoor Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
31
Moody, Jena
SR-4
St. Olaf
5:19.43
#
St. Thomas Season Opener
Jan 12, 2018
32
Plewa, Aria
SO-2
St. Scholastica
5:19.76
#
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 23, 2018
33
Breuckman, Katie
SO-2
St. Thomas (Minn.)
5:20.25
#
The Showcase
Feb 9, 2018
34
Schuda, Helen
SO-2
Carleton
5:20.30
SDSU Indoor Classic
Feb 9, 2018
35
Novak, Katherine
JR-3
Minnesota-Morris
5:20.98
#
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 23, 2018
36
Fisher, Lisa
SO-2
St. Olaf
5:21.93
#
Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts
Feb 3, 2018
37
Harris, Sydni
SR-4
Nebraska Wesleyan
5:22.28
2018 Nebraska Tune-Up
Feb 16, 2018
38
Kemp, Lindsey
SR-4
St. Olaf
5:23.59
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
39
Hornseth, Amelia
FR-1
Luther
5:23.96
#
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
40
Cottrell, Allison
FR-1
Grinnell
5:23.97
#
Midwest Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
41
Pierce, Morgan
JR-3
St. Benedict
5:24.21
#
Hamster Invitational
Feb 2, 2018
42
Hoffman, Kat
SO-2
Luther
5:24.70
#
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
43
Johnson, Lindsay
SR-4
Bethel (Minn.)
5:24.99
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
44
West, Maria
SR-4
Concordia-Moorhead
5:25.01
UND Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2018
45
Loth, Taylor
SO-2
St. Benedict
5:25.69
#
St. Olaf Women's Invite
Feb 16, 2018
46
Allaben, Sarah
FR-1
Carleton
5:25.94
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
47
Spray, Katie
JR-3
St. Olaf
5:26.09
#
St. Olaf Quad
Jan 26, 2018
48
Hawgood, Bryony
SO-2
St. Olaf
5:26.22
#
St. Thomas Season Opener
Jan 12, 2018
49
Leslie, Grace
FR-1
Carleton
5:26.29
#
The Showcase
Feb 9, 2018
50
Blake, Josie
FR-1
Gustavus Adolphus
5:26.37
#
Ted Nelson Classic
Feb 3, 2018
3000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mueller, Lucas
FR-1
Carleton
8:15.72
#
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 3, 2018
2
Pinkowski, Sam
FR-1
Wartburg
8:24.13
#
Chelsey M. Henkenius Open
Jan 20, 2018
3
Cook-Gallardo, Donson
SR-4
Carleton
8:26.55
#
Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts
Feb 3, 2018
4
Bass, Alec
SR-4
Dubuque
8:29.40
#
Wartburg Indoor Select
Feb 2, 2018
5
Gabriel, Cuyler
JR-3
Cornell College
8:32.85
#
Midwest Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
6
Kaczinski, Eli
SR-4
Wartburg
8:33.42
#
Chelsey M. Henkenius Open
Jan 20, 2018
7
Bach, Austin
JR-3
Cornell College
8:33.53
#
Midwest Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
8
Wheeler, Jordan
SR-4
Nebraska Wesleyan
8:34.04
2018 Frank Sevigne Husker Invite
Feb 2, 2018
9
Wicker, Mason
JR-3
Cornell College
8:35.00
#
Midwest Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
10
Sevcik, Timothy
SR-4
Loras
8:35.93
#
UW-Platteville Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
11
Ketola, Keith
SR-4
St. Olaf
8:36.40
#
St. Olaf Tri
Jan 19, 2018
12
O'Hare, Austin
SR-4
Saint Mary's (Minn.)
8:37.43
#
Warren Bowlus Invite
Jan 27, 2018
13
Dodge, Tris
JR-3
Carleton
8:38.19
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
14
Anderson, William
JR-3
St. Olaf
8:38.25
#
The Showcase
Feb 9, 2018
15
Berens, Chad
SR-4
Nebraska Wesleyan
8:38.31
2018 Frank Sevigne Husker Invite
Feb 2, 2018
16
Tope, Mason
SR-4
Loras
8:38.39
#
UW-Platteville Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
17
Wilkinson, Matthew
FR-1
Carleton
8:38.45
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
18
Jama, Liban
FR-1
St. Olaf
8:39.00
#
The Showcase
Feb 9, 2018
19
Appleton, Caleb
SO-2
Wartburg
8:39.28
#
Chelsey M. Henkenius Open
Jan 20, 2018
20
Wachter, Karl
SO-2
St. Thomas (Minn.)
8:39.51
#
The Showcase
Feb 9, 2018
21
Boedigheimer, Isaac
FR-1
St. Scholastica
8:39.81
#
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 3, 2018
22
Fairley, Mark
SR-4
Central College
8:40.16
#
Wartburg Indoor Select
Feb 2, 2018
23
Meikle, Cameron
SO-2
Carleton
8:40.59
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
24
Burgstahler, Matthew
SR-4
St. John's (Minn.)
8:40.60
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
25
Duethman, Erik
SR-4
Luther
8:41.14
#
UW-Platteville Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
26
Freiburger, Joe
FR-1
Wartburg
8:41.73
#
Chelsey M. Henkenius Open
Jan 20, 2018
27
Stumbo, Andrew
FR-1
Gustavus Adolphus
8:43.26
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
28
Mckenzie, Ian
SR-4
Simpson (Iowa)
8:43.40
#
Wartburg Indoor Select
Feb 2, 2018
29
Rosenau, Parker
JR-3
St. Thomas (Minn.)
8:43.42
#
The Showcase
Feb 9, 2018
30
Foss, Easton
JR-3
St. Scholastica
8:43.97
#
Warren Bowlus Invite
Jan 27, 2018
31
Koski, Jordan
SR-4
Wis.-Superior
8:44.25
#
St. Thomas Season Opener
Jan 12, 2018
32
Wilson, Caleb
JR-3
Cornell College
8:44.60
#
2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic
Feb 10, 2018
33
Lerdall, Thomas
JR-3
St. Olaf
8:44.73
#
St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic
Feb 17, 2018
34
Black, Mitchell
SR-4
Wartburg
8:44.95
#
Chelsey M. Henkenius Open
Jan 20, 2018
35
Nelson, Sam
JR-3
Bethel (Minn.)
8:46.95
#
2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic
Feb 10, 2018
36
Gandul, Ash
SR-4
Nebraska Wesleyan
8:47.53
2018 Frank Sevigne Husker Invite
Feb 2, 2018
37
Rathje, Tanner
SR-4
Central College
8:48.67
#
Wartburg Indoor Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
38
Kadrofske, Elliot
SO-2
St. Olaf
8:50.34
#
St. Olaf Tri
Jan 19, 2018
39
Roberts, Casey
JR-3
Wartburg
8:50.39
#
Chelsey M. Henkenius Open
Jan 20, 2018
40
Kerbeshian, Nick
FR-1
Gustavus Adolphus
8:50.63
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
41
Bakken, Eric
SR-4
St. Olaf
8:50.99
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
42
Benitez, Fernando
SO-2
Hamline
8:51.66
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
43
Toomey, Jordan
JR-3
Central College
8:51.90
#
Wartburg Indoor Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
44
Schulte, Jackson
SO-2
Grinnell
8:52.02
#
Midwest Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
45
Prueger, Hunter
SR-4
Luther
8:52.93
#
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
46
Gilbertson, Jeremy
FR-1
Gustavus Adolphus
8:53.29
#
Maverick Invite
Feb 16, 2018
47
Hovey, Kyle
SR-4
Simpson (Iowa)
8:55.91
#
Wartburg Indoor Select
Feb 2, 2018
48
Kiley, Collin
SO-2
St. Thomas (Minn.)
8:56.27
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
49
Fritz, Andrew
SR-4
St. Thomas (Minn.)
8:56.34
#
Wartburg Indoor Select
Feb 2, 2018
50
Timm, Paul
SR-4
St. Olaf
8:56.64
#
Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts
Feb 3, 2018
3000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hovland, Casey
SR-4
St. Scholastica
9:50.48
#
Lake Superior Challenge
Feb 3, 2018
2
Mathison, Meg
SO-2
Carleton
9:54.97
SDSU Indoor Classic
Feb 9, 2018
3
Bagge, Ashlyn
SR-4
Wartburg
9:57.16
#
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
4
Halverson, Annika
SR-4
Bethel (Minn.)
9:58.34
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
5
Kaegi, Emily
SR-4
Carleton
10:05.29
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
6
Walz, Jenny
SR-4
St. Thomas (Minn.)
10:16.20
#
Wartburg Indoor Select
Feb 2, 2018
7
Ness, Sara
SO-2
St. Thomas (Minn.)
10:16.47
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
8
Marsh, Melissa
SR-4
St. Thomas (Minn.)
10:17.53
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
9
Novak-Klug, Sadie
SR-4
Gustavus Adolphus
10:17.67
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
10
Mosborg, Amanda
FR-1
Carleton
10:17.81
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
11
Glassbrenner, Ali
SR-4
St. Thomas (Minn.)
10:18.88
#
Wartburg Indoor Select
Feb 2, 2018
12
Murphy, MariKate
SR-4
Cornell College
10:18.96
#
2018 Grinnell Indoor Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
13
Collet, Carina
FR-1
Wartburg
10:19.72
#
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
14
Christopher, Cassidy
FR-1
Wartburg
10:20.34
#
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
15
Hegemann, Hanna
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
10:20.64
#
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
16
Naas, Mary
JR-3
St. Olaf
10:22.33
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
17
Moody, Jena
SR-4
St. Olaf
10:23.55
#
Chuck Petersen Open & Multi
Dec 1, 2017
18
Schuda, Helen
SO-2
Carleton
10:24.42
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
19
Beiermann, Ellie
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
10:26.31
#
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
20
Schnirring, Samantha
JR-3
Carleton
10:27.93
#
Parent's Day Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
21
Carney, Kenzie
SR-4
Luther
10:28.33
#
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
22
Rosenow, Olivia
SR-4
Gustavus Adolphus
10:28.68
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
23
Awtry, Hannah
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
10:28.90
Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational 2018
Jan 19, 2018
24
Launder, Jenny
JR-3
St. Thomas (Minn.)
10:28.95
#
Wartburg Indoor Select
Feb 2, 2018
25
Ryden, Anna
SR-4
Luther
10:29.75
#
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
26
Hawgood, Bryony
SO-2
St. Olaf
10:30.36
#
Chuck Petersen Open & Multi
Dec 1, 2017
27
Greenlee, Emma
FR-1
Carleton
10:30.53
#
MSU Open & Multi
Jan 26, 2018
28
Lutz, Jordan
SR-4
St. Olaf
10:35.27
#
St. Olaf Tri
Jan 19, 2018
29
Pierce, Morgan
JR-3
St. Benedict
10:37.32
#
CSB/SJU Alumni
Jan 27, 2018
30
Rosenbaum, Kassie
FR-1
Loras
10:37.81
#
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
31
Neuendorf, Courtney
SR-4
Simpson (Iowa)
10:41.11
#
Wartburg Indoor Select
Feb 2, 2018
32
Fujiwara, Mikayla
SO-2
Grinnell
10:41.95
#
Midwest Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
33
Breitbach, Nicole
JR-3
Wartburg
10:42.15
#
Chelsey M. Henkenius Open
Jan 20, 2018
34
Zimmerman, Emma
SR-4
Grinnell
10:42.78
#
2018 Hilltop Invitational
Jan 27, 2018
35
Hayden, Bernadette
SO-2
Hamline
10:44.92
#
St. Olaf Tri
Jan 19, 2018
36
Andersen, Kara
SO-2
Concordia-Moorhead
10:45.01
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
37
Miles, Kathleen
JR-3
Hamline
10:45.39
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
38
Breuckman, Katie
SO-2
St. Thomas (Minn.)
10:45.61
#
Parent's Day Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
39
Kammeyer, Evie
JR-3
Central College
10:46.34
SDSU Indoor Classic
Feb 9, 2018
40
Griffin, Meg
JR-3
Hamline
10:46.93
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
41
Leslie, Grace
FR-1
Carleton
10:47.60
#
Parent's Day Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
42
Hage, Anna
FR-1
Bethel (Minn.)
10:48.19
#
MSU Open & Multi
Jan 26, 2018
43
Dopp, Madeline
JR-3
Hamline
10:48.77
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
44
Gallagher, Mariah
SR-4
Hamline
10:50.74
#
Parent's Day Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
45
Geist, Marietta
SO-2
Carleton
10:51.06
#
Parent's Day Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
46
Markowski, Lauren
FR-1
St. Olaf
10:51.14
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
47
Wilkin, Becca
SO-2
St. Thomas (Minn.)
10:51.83
#
The Showcase
Feb 9, 2018
48
Davidson, Lea
SR-4
Macalester
10:52.34
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
49
Gould, Laura
SR-4
Macalester
10:53.22
#
Parent's Day Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
50
Simpson, Lydia
SO-2
Macalester
10:53.53
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
5000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Tope, Mason
SR-4
Loras
14:30.13
#
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
2
Bass, Alec
SR-4
Dubuque
14:32.81
#
The Showcase
Feb 9, 2018
3
Wilkinson, Matthew
FR-1
Carleton
14:48.10
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
4
Mueller, Lucas
FR-1
Carleton
14:48.85
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
5
Freiburger, Joe
FR-1
Wartburg
14:49.76
#
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
6
Wheeler, Jordan
SR-4
Nebraska Wesleyan
14:52.28
#
2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic
Feb 10, 2018
7
Lerdall, Thomas
JR-3
St. Olaf
14:57.42
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
8
Fairley, Mark
SR-4
Central College
14:57.65
#
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
9
Dodge, Tris
JR-3
Carleton
14:59.72
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
10
Sevcik, Timothy
SR-4
Loras
15:01.50
#
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
11
Meikle, Cameron
SO-2
Carleton
15:02.09
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
12
Kaczinski, Eli
SR-4
Wartburg
15:07.12
#
The Showcase
Feb 9, 2018
13
Gandul, Ash
SR-4
Nebraska Wesleyan
15:07.49
#
2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic
Feb 10, 2018
14
Boedigheimer, Isaac
FR-1
St. Scholastica
15:07.71
#
The Showcase
Feb 9, 2018
15
Ali, Ali
FR-1
Wartburg
15:10.77
#
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
16
Mckenzie, Ian
SR-4
Simpson (Iowa)
15:12.18
#
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
17
Wilson, Caleb
JR-3
Cornell College
15:13.51
#
Midwest Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
18
Stumbo, Andrew
FR-1
Gustavus Adolphus
15:14.99
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
19
Kadrofske, Elliot
SO-2
St. Olaf
15:16.08
#
The Showcase
Feb 9, 2018
20
Koski, Jordan
SR-4
Wis.-Superior
15:17.97
#
The Showcase
Feb 9, 2018
21
Black, Mitchell
SR-4
Wartburg
15:19.32
#
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
22
Fritz, Andrew
SR-4
St. Thomas (Minn.)
15:20.09
#
The Showcase
Feb 9, 2018
23
Foss, Easton
JR-3
St. Scholastica
15:22.29
#
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 23, 2018
24
Schulte, Jackson
SO-2
Grinnell
15:23.07
#
2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic
Feb 10, 2018
25
Mathison, James
JR-3
St. John's (Minn.)
15:23.91
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
26
Thompson, Trey
JR-3
Simpson (Iowa)
15:24.79
#
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
27
Collins, Tremayne
JR-3
St. John's (Minn.)
15:25.80
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
28
Lieberman, Matthew
FR-1
Grinnell
15:28.14
#
2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic
Feb 10, 2018
29
Prueger, Hunter
SR-4
Luther
15:29.32
#
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
30
Facio, Jonathan
SO-2
Simpson (Iowa)
15:34.33
#
2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic
Feb 10, 2018
31
Toppin, Joel
SR-4
Wartburg
15:35.86
#
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
32
Mehrhof, Kyle
JR-3
Hamline
15:36.90
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
33
Warehime, Spencer
FR-1
Wartburg
15:37.95
#
2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic
Feb 10, 2018
34
Haerr, Nathan
SR-4
Coe
15:38.14
#
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
35
Buchmeier, Dan
SR-4
St. Olaf
15:39.84
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
36
Herzog, Jonah
FR-1
St. Olaf
15:39.90
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
37
Berens, Chad
SR-4
Nebraska Wesleyan
15:40.41
2018 Graduate Classic
Jan 12, 2018
38
Kiley, Collin
SO-2
St. Thomas (Minn.)
15:40.74
#
The Showcase
Feb 9, 2018
39
Wicklund, Eric
SO-2
Concordia-Moorhead
15:40.80
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
40
Simpson, Clay
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
15:43.57
#
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
41
Chamberland, Lucas
FR-1
Grinnell
15:43.72
#
Midwest Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
42
Toomey, Jordan
JR-3
Central College
15:44.33
#
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
43
Halverson, Josh
FR-1
Bethel (Minn.)
15:46.44
#
2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic
Feb 10, 2018
44
Bethke, Tyler
JR-3
Bethel (Minn.)
15:46.70
#
2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic
Feb 10, 2018
45
Timm, Paul
SR-4
St. Olaf
15:47.59
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
46
Wischnack, Alex
JR-3
Gustavus Adolphus
15:47.74
#
CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
47
Kauder, Preston
JR-3
Loras
15:48.04
#
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
48
Heinzman, Matt
FR-1
Wartburg
15:52.61
#
Wartburg Indoor Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
49
Rathje, Tanner
SR-4
Central College
15:55.96
Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational 2018
Jan 19, 2018
50
Hirsch, Harrison
SO-2
Wis.-Superior
15:56.52
#
Yellowjacket Open
Feb 10, 2018
5000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hovland, Casey
SR-4
St. Scholastica
16:53.65
#
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 23, 2018
2
Bagge, Ashlyn
SR-4
Wartburg
16:54.48
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 9, 2018
3
Murphy, MariKate
SR-4
Cornell College
17:14.15
#
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
4
Collet, Carina
FR-1
Wartburg
17:14.69
#
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
5
Beiermann, Ellie
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
17:43.29
#
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
6
Awtry, Hannah
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
17:53.10
2018 Frank Sevigne Husker Invite
Feb 2, 2018
7
Ness, Sara
SO-2
St. Thomas (Minn.)
17:59.04
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
8
Schnirring, Samantha
JR-3
Carleton
18:00.35
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
9
Rosenow, Olivia
SR-4
Gustavus Adolphus
18:01.53
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
10
Marsh, Melissa
SR-4
St. Thomas (Minn.)
18:03.87
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
11
Naas, Mary
JR-3
St. Olaf
18:07.31
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
12
Greenlee, Emma
FR-1
Carleton
18:08.22
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
13
Ryden, Anna
SR-4
Luther
18:09.72
#
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
14
Miles, Kathleen
JR-3
Hamline
18:12.43
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
15
Launder, Jenny
JR-3
St. Thomas (Minn.)
18:16.93
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
16
Zimmerman, Emma
SR-4
Grinnell
18:18.92
#
Midwest Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
17
Hawgood, Bryony
SO-2
St. Olaf
18:19.31
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
18
Hegemann, Hanna
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
18:20.77
2018 Frank Sevigne Husker Invite
Feb 2, 2018
19
Pierce, Morgan
JR-3
St. Benedict
18:21.24
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
20
Harris, Sydni
SR-4
Nebraska Wesleyan
18:32.93
#
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
21
Hayden, Bernadette
SO-2
Hamline
18:34.90
#
The Showcase
Feb 9, 2018
22
Kammeyer, Evie
JR-3
Central College
18:36.44
#
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
23
Breitbach, Nicole
JR-3
Wartburg
18:38.62
#
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
24
Dopp, Madeline
JR-3
Hamline
18:42.66
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
25
Fujiwara, Mikayla
SO-2
Grinnell
18:45.36
#
Midwest Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
26
Andersen, Kara
SO-2
Concordia-Moorhead
18:49.00
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
27
Markowski, Lauren
FR-1
St. Olaf
18:57.25
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
28
Franke, Mareena
JR-3
Coe
18:58.67
#
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
29
McEnany, Shae
JR-3
Wartburg
19:05.95
#
Wartburg Indoor Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
30
Anderson, Sarah
SO-2
Gustavus Adolphus
19:08.31
#
CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
31
Weaver, Megan
JR-3
Gustavus Adolphus
19:12.43
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
32
Gordon, Holly
FR-1
St. Olaf
19:15.94
#
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
33
Brown, Kristan
FR-1
Loras
19:16.06
#
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
34
Lindhorst, Vera
SO-2
Luther
19:19.64
#
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
35
Minear, Kelly
SR-4
Loras
19:23.87
#
UW-Platteville Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
36
Presler, Sarah
Bethany Lutheran
19:24.40
#
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 23, 2018
37
Harms, Haley
JR-3
Wartburg
19:29.14
#
Wartburg Indoor Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
38
Breunig, Madeleine
SO-2
Grinnell
19:29.85
#
Midwest Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
39
Dynek, Lauren
FR-1
St. Scholastica
19:30.80
#
Yellowjacket Open
Feb 10, 2018
40
Kelchen, Kylie
SO-2
Wartburg
19:41.21
#
Wartburg Indoor Select
Feb 2, 2018
41
Torstenson, Martha
SR-4
Carleton
19:41.27
#
The Showcase
Feb 9, 2018
42
Robinson, Meredith
SR-4
Luther
19:43.61
#
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
43
Kalin, Anna
SO-2
Wis.-Superior
19:46.79
#
Yellowjacket Open
Feb 10, 2018
44
Thelen, MacLaine
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
19:47.03
#
2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic
Feb 10, 2018
45
Mallon, Beth
SR-4
Wartburg
19:47.25
#
2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic
Feb 10, 2018
46
Waage, Bryana
JR-3
St. Catherine
19:48.09
#
The Opener
Dec 9, 2017
47
Nelson, Ellie
FR-1
Bethel (Minn.)
19:57.94
#
Parent's Day Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
48
MacDuff, Molly
SO-2
Loras
19:58.06
#
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
49
Manthey, Alaina
JR-3
Wis.-Superior
19:58.49
#
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 23, 2018
50
Nelsen, Tarja
JR-3
Concordia-Moorhead
20:07.13
#
CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
60 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kalinay, Dylan
SR-4
Simpson (Iowa)
8.11
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
2
Rooney, Taylor
FR-1
Gustavus Adolphus
8.14
Maverick Invite
Feb 16, 2018
3
Moody, Gerrand
SR-4
Loras
8.16
UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet
Mar 2, 2018
4
Johnson, Kelshawn
FR-1
Dubuque
8.19
UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet
Mar 2, 2018
5
Cook, Famiek
JR-3
Wartburg
8.35
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
6
Adeniyi, Sam
SO-2
Simpson (Iowa)
8.45
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
7
Gray, Clayton
SR-4
Dubuque
8.46
(55)
Spartan Invitational
Feb 16, 2018
8
Hennerberg, Reese
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
8.51
2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic
Feb 10, 2018
8
Hawkins, Chris
SR-4
Coe
8.51
(55)
Sol Butler Classic
Jan 13, 2018
10
Wright, Dallas
FR-1
Wartburg
8.52
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
10
Kruse, Ryan
SR-4
Central College
8.52
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
10
Daniels, Will
SO-2
Central College
8.52
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 9, 2018
13
Pollpeter, Hunter
JR-3
Central College
8.54
2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic
Feb 10, 2018
14
Coates, Austin
SO-2
St. Thomas (Minn.)
8.58
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
14
Michaels, Kody
SR-4
Saint Mary's (Minn.)
8.58
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
16
Linebaugh, Nolinh
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
8.59
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
17
O'Neill, Andrew
SR-4
Loras
8.63
(55)
Sol Butler Classic
Jan 13, 2018
17
Julkes, Willie
SO-2
Concordia-Moorhead
8.63
Bison Open
Feb 2, 2018
19
DeMott, Dillon
SR-4
Wartburg
8.64
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
19
Teynor, Evan
FR-1
St. Thomas (Minn.)
8.64
The Showcase
Feb 9, 2018
21
Olson, Dylan
JR-3
Hamline
8.66
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
22
DeGolyer, Braxtyn
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
8.68
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
23
Martin, Max
JR-3
St. John's (Minn.)
8.70
Hamster Invitational
Feb 2, 2018
24
Rogers , Ryan
FR-1
Loras
8.71
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
25
Bye, Matt
SO-2
Concordia-Moorhead
8.74
CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
26
Hasler, Nick
JR-3
St. Thomas (Minn.)
8.78
St. Thomas Season Opener
Jan 12, 2018
27
Moyer, James
SR-4
Bethel (Minn.)
8.86
Snowshoe Open
Feb 16, 2018
27
Moore, Lance
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
8.86
2018 Concordia Classic
Jan 26, 2018
29
Christ, Ian
FR-1
Dubuque
8.88
(55)
Dubuque Track & Field Championships
Dec 2, 2017
29
Peck, Mitch
SR-4
St. John's (Minn.)
8.88
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
31
Kennicker, Nick
SO-2
Wartburg
8.90
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
31
Cuvelier, Ben
SR-4
Wartburg
8.90
Wartburg Indoor Select
Feb 2, 2018
33
Barrett, Riley
FR-1
Wartburg
8.91
Chelsey M. Henkenius Open
Jan 20, 2018
34
Iversen, Reese
SR-4
Central College
8.93
Dutch Athletics Classic
Jan 27, 2018
35
Schoenfelder, Jonah
SO-2
St. Thomas (Minn.)
8.94
Snowshoe Open
Feb 16, 2018
35
Kvistero, Cole
JR-3
Minnesota-Morris
8.94
Bethel Gene Glader Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
35
Banks, Michael
FR-1
Coe
8.94
2018 Grinnell Indoor Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
38
Washington, Justin
SO-2
Carleton
8.97
The Showcase
Feb 9, 2018
38
Cerar, Frank
JR-3
St. Scholastica
8.97
The Opener
Dec 9, 2017
38
Niemann, James
JR-3
Wartburg
8.97
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
41
Black, Andrew
FR-1
Wartburg
9.00
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
42
Deng, Patrick
SO-2
Augsburg
9.02
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
43
Tyler, Alek
FR-1
Wis.-Superior
9.03
Yellowjacket Open
Feb 10, 2018
43
Huddleston, Preston
SR-4
St. Thomas (Minn.)
9.03
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
45
Richmond, Ryan
SR-4
Wartburg
9.07
Wartburg Indoor Select
Feb 2, 2018
46
Meyer, Elliott
FR-1
Simpson (Iowa)
9.08
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
46
Scott, Benjamin
SO-2
St. Olaf
9.08
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
46
Goplen, Brett
FR-1
Wis.-Superior
9.08
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 23, 2018
49
Ellingson, Tanner
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
9.09
2018 Nebraska Tune-Up
Feb 16, 2018
50
Dahl, Duncan
JR-3
St. Thomas (Minn.)
9.10
St. Thomas Season Opener
Jan 12, 2018
60 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Burks, Brittany
JR-3
Dubuque
9.00
UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet
Mar 2, 2018
2
Brown, Gabrielle
JR-3
Hamline
9.01
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
3
Futterer, Anna
JR-3
Hamline
9.05
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
4
Johnson, Demetria
FR-1
Dubuque
9.06
UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet
Mar 2, 2018
5
Bjustrom, Maggi
SO-2
Wartburg
9.11
Wartburg Indoor Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
6
Bierman, Brielle
SR-4
St. Thomas (Minn.)
9.15
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
7
Eischens, Laura
SR-4
St. Thomas (Minn.)
9.22
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
8
Gray, Mary
FR-1
Central College
9.28
Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational 2018
Jan 19, 2018
9
Degen, Jenna
JR-3
St. Benedict
9.29
St. Olaf Women's Invite
Feb 16, 2018
10
Sundstrom, Megan
SR-4
St. Benedict
9.35
Bison Open
Feb 2, 2018
11
Schoustra, Mackenzie
SO-2
St. Olaf
9.41
St. Olaf Quad
Jan 26, 2018
12
Solis, Bella
JR-3
Loras
9.42
Monmouth College Midwest Invitational
Jan 20, 2018
13
Taylor, Aubree
SR-4
Wartburg
9.43
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
14
Vance, Bailey
FR-1
Loras
9.47
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
15
Woody, Nikaylah
SR-4
Augsburg
9.51
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
15
Williams, Syri
FR-1
Bethel (Minn.)
9.51
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
17
Thomas, Brittini
FR-1
Buena Vista
9.54
2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic
Feb 10, 2018
18
Mulcahy, Christabelle
FR-1
Augsburg
9.58
Parent's Day Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
18
Ciesynski, Emily
JR-3
Minnesota-Morris
9.58
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 23, 2018
20
Waldman, Becca
SR-4
Wartburg
9.59
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
20
Yuska, Allison
FR-1
Wartburg
9.59
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
22
Pingel, Kiki
FR-1
Central College
9.60
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
23
McKinstrey, Corin
SO-2
Bethel (Minn.)
9.63
2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic
Feb 10, 2018
24
Steege, Lauren
FR-1
Coe
9.64
2018 Grinnell Indoor Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
25
Ford, Nia
FR-1
Hamline
9.65
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
25
Stilwell, Jenna
Concordia-Moorhead
9.65
UND Indoor Open
Jan 26, 2018
27
Terpstra, Allie
SO-2
Bethel (Minn.)
9.67
Bethel Gene Glader Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
28
Burgardt, Whitney
SO-2
Central College
9.68
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
29
Mazo, Maria
SO-2
Wis.-Superior
9.69
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 23, 2018
30
Woldt, Paige
FR-1
St. Olaf
9.73
St. Olaf Tri
Jan 19, 2018
31
Piergies, Tonya
JR-3
Carleton
9.76
MSU Open & Multi
Jan 26, 2018
31
Sanchez, MichelleAnn
SR-4
Dubuque
9.76
(55)
Dubuque Track & Field Championships
Dec 2, 2017
33
Loving, Jasmine
FR-1
Macalester
9.81
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
34
Marzinske, Kari
SR-4
Bethany Lutheran
9.82
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 23, 2018
34
Hogan, Brooke
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
9.82
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 23, 2018
36
Shepard, Mikaela
SO-2
Wis.-Superior
9.84
St. Thomas Season Opener
Jan 12, 2018
36
Schwenker, Hailey
FR-1
Dubuque
9.84
UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet
Mar 2, 2018
38
Sifferle, Jordan
SO-2
St. Thomas (Minn.)
9.86
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
38
Beckert, Haley
FR-1
Wartburg
9.86
Chelsey M. Henkenius Open
Jan 20, 2018
40
Rowe, Valerie
JR-3
Wis.-Superior
9.87
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 23, 2018
41
Achter, Anna
SO-2
Wartburg
9.88
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
41
Shimek, Ashley
FR-1
St. Thomas (Minn.)
9.88
Parent's Day Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
43
Otto, Renae
SR-4
St. Benedict
9.89
Hamster Invitational
Feb 2, 2018
43
Smedsrud, Kynzie
JR-3
Saint Mary's (Minn.)
9.89
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
45
Mele, Gabby
SR-4
Hamline
9.90
Hamster Invitational
Feb 2, 2018
45
Vinton, Addy
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
9.90
2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic
Feb 10, 2018
45
Schnoor, Libby
SR-4
Cornell College
9.90
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
48
DeBaillie, Abby
SO-2
Wartburg
9.95
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
49
Lundquist, Elsie
FR-1
St. Catherine
9.96
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
50
Livermore, Kate
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
9.98
CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
50
Grizhebovskaya, Masha
SR-4
St. Olaf
9.98
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bethel (Minn.)
3:13.21
#
Olsen
,
Monroe
,
Erickson
,
Klamm
Snowshoe Open
Feb 16, 2018
2
Loras
3:14.91
#
Scott
,
Gradoville
,
Hall
,
Mikel
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
3
Wartburg
3:16.91
#
Wright
,
Dolphin
,
Cook
,
Snider
Wartburg Indoor Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
4
Simpson (Iowa)
3:21.23
#
Wetterling
,
Tupper
,
Wheatley
,
Coughenour
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
5
Cornell College
3:22.28
#
Newbold
,
Lopez
,
Berube
,
MacDowell
Midwest Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
6
Dubuque
3:22.37
#
Hofer
,
Pointer
,
Wissing
,
Steed
UW-Platteville Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
7
Carleton
3:22.54
#
Hicks
,
Kulstad
,
Cook-Gallardo
,
Cook-Gallardo
MSU Open & Multi
Jan 26, 2018
8
St. Thomas (Minn.)
3:24.07
#
Karlson
,
Mueller
,
Koegel
,
Schoenfelder
Wartburg Indoor Select
Feb 2, 2018
9
Central College
3:24.15
#
Yaw
,
Morgan
,
Suedmeier
,
Howe
Wartburg Indoor Select
Feb 2, 2018
10
Gustavus Adolphus
3:24.64
#
Madigan
,
Blaney
,
Verchota
,
Gustafson
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
11
Hamline
3:26.30
#
Grier
,
Pederson
,
Mickelson
,
Gustafson
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
12
Nebraska Wesleyan
3:26.31
#
Merical
,
Thimm
,
Ohnoutka
,
Butler
2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic
Feb 10, 2018
13
St. Olaf
3:26.38
#
Pugh
,
Scott
,
Bandele
,
Lonergan
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
14
Saint Mary's (Minn.)
3:26.57
#
Krogman
,
Lichttenegger
,
Michaels
,
Boone
The Showcase
Feb 9, 2018
15
Coe
3:26.71
#
Suell
,
Rigdon
,
Wendt
,
Izer
Wartburg Indoor Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
16
Wis.-Superior
3:27.12
#
Weston
,
Bieri
,
Gelhar
,
Dzikonksi
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 23, 2018
17
Macalester
3:27.27
#
Eisner
,
Reyes Herrera
,
Grant
,
Boranian
St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic
Feb 17, 2018
18
St. John's (Minn.)
3:27.43
#
Audelo
,
Frederickson
,
Martin
,
Peck
St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic
Feb 17, 2018
19
Augsburg
3:29.70
#
Tade
,
Rosario
,
Pruitt
,
Egbujor
Bethel Gene Glader Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
20
Bethany Lutheran
3:30.38
#
Storm
,
Prince
,
Dantzman
,
Harris
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 23, 2018
21
Buena Vista
3:30.63
#
Dostal
,
McCain
,
Loerts
,
Lamle
NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
22
Minnesota-Morris
3:30.88
#
Doumbouya
,
Mor
,
Pearson
,
Anderson
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 23, 2018
23
Concordia-Moorhead
3:31.43
#
Supinski
,
Isahak
,
Solheim
,
Haugrud
Bison Open
Feb 2, 2018
24
Grinnell
3:31.76
#
Henderson
,
Guieb
,
O'Reilly
,
Anderson
Midwest Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
25
Luther
3:39.04
#
Fritz
,
Haren
,
Kloft
,
Smedsrud
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
26
Northwestern (Minn.)
3:42.09
#
Konkel
,
Wipf
,
Hodgell
,
Schlottman
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 23, 2018
27
St. Scholastica
3:42.28
#
Cerar
,
Guimond
,
Helgeson
,
Boedigheimer
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 23, 2018
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Nebraska Wesleyan
3:47.06
Frazier
,
Jones
,
Rolfes
,
Jones
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 9, 2018
2
Wartburg
3:48.93
#
Duehr
,
Tyynismaa
,
Taylor
,
Jones
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
3
Loras
3:50.48
#
Noland
,
Solis
,
Alt
,
Serres
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
4
Bethel (Minn.)
3:51.06
Sankey
,
Labatt
,
Alpers
,
Johnson
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 9, 2018
5
St. Thomas (Minn.)
3:59.00
#
Murray
,
Bierman
,
Adamson
,
Helstad
Parent's Day Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
6
St. Olaf
3:59.13
#
Elstad
,
Moody
,
Lutz
,
Stets
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
7
Central College
4:00.20
Patton
,
Gray
,
Pingel
,
Heitman
SDSU Indoor Classic
Feb 9, 2018
8
Cornell College
4:00.89
#
Hardison
,
Schnoor
,
Williams
,
Cochrane
Midwest Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
9
Macalester
4:06.30
#
Sonsalla
,
Schlieman
,
Michon
,
Garson-Shumway
Parent's Day Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
10
St. Benedict
4:06.41
#
Gutzmann
,
Klingelhutz
,
Loth
,
Sundstrom
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
11
St. Scholastica
4:06.70
#
Kling
,
Avinon
,
Shofner
,
Argir
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 23, 2018
12
Gustavus Adolphus
4:08.43
#
Anderson
,
Schnabel
,
Hayes
,
Winter
Ted Nelson Classic
Feb 3, 2018
13
Hamline
4:08.59
#
Fiecke
,
Hankins
,
Dolan
,
Lincoln
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
14
Carleton
4:09.73
#
Thomley
,
Hilty
,
Sharer
,
Sandeno
Parent's Day Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
15
St. Catherine
4:11.90
#
Morrier
,
Axberg
,
Erickson
,
Kirkova
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
16
Bethany Lutheran
4:12.14
#
Hildebrandt
,
Soutthivong
,
Presler
,
Marzinske
Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts
Feb 3, 2018
17
Concordia-Moorhead
4:12.29
#
Herrmann
,
Fornshell
,
West
,
Gelinske
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
18
Dubuque
4:13.59
#
Williams
,
Beeman
,
Muntz
,
Burks
UW-Platteville Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
19
Minnesota-Morris
4:14.74
#
Ciesynski
,
Pryor
,
Livermore
,
Novak
CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
20
Wis.-Superior
4:15.71
#
Fynboh
,
Schwerman
,
Rowe
,
Shepard
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 23, 2018
21
Saint Mary's (Minn.)
4:15.91
#
Berkenes
,
Cronen
,
Crowe
,
Smedsrud
Warren Bowlus Invite
Jan 27, 2018
22
Coe
4:16.89
#
Bautch
,
Coates
,
Cole
,
Kelly
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
23
Augsburg
4:17.03
#
Ellison
,
Woody
,
Mulcahy
,
Lewis
Parent's Day Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
24
Buena Vista
4:18.53
#
Ervin
,
Wolf
,
Igarashi
,
Guyett
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
25
Simpson (Iowa)
4:19.75
#
Burgus
,
Mangold
,
Clarke
,
Owens
2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic
Feb 10, 2018
26
Luther
4:20.37
#
Baker
,
Krawczyk
,
Mertens
,
Springer
UW-Platteville Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
27
Northwestern (Minn.)
4:20.93
#
Sulflow
,
Fleming
,
Martin
,
Sheedlo
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 23, 2018
28
Grinnell
4:21.37
#
Soderberg
,
Holtzman
,
LaVerdiere
,
Cottrell
Midwest Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
29
Crown
4:38.72
#
Timm
,
Asp
,
Schwanke
,
Nelson
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 23, 2018
Distance Medley Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wartburg
9:50.17
#
Roberts
,
Dolphin
,
Snider
,
Pinkowski
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
2
Central College
9:56.31
#
Specht
,
Yaw
,
Pape
,
Fairley
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
3
St. Thomas (Minn.)
10:07.06
#
Kozlowski
,
Skidmore
,
Mueller
,
Wachter
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
4
Carleton
10:18.93
#
Sikes
,
Baxter
,
Brusilow
,
Mueller
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
5
Simpson (Iowa)
10:19.42
#
Combs
,
Coughenour
,
Lefebure
,
Hovey
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
6
Luther
10:19.73
#
Kern
,
Haren
,
Gilberg
,
Duethman
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
7
Cornell College
10:20.42
#
Bach
,
MacDowell
,
Wilson
,
Gabriel
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
8
Bethel (Minn.)
10:24.62
#
Lelinga
,
Wahlstedt
,
Huffman
,
Huffman
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
9
St. John's (Minn.)
10:24.73
#
Lamb
,
Martin
,
Raasch
,
Burgstahler
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
10
Loras
10:27.59
#
Conklin-Little
,
Gradoville
,
Lally
,
Carroll
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
11
Macalester
10:28.30
#
Grant
,
Reyes Herrera
,
Ebner
,
Boranian
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
12
St. Olaf
10:28.67
#
Anderson
,
Scott
,
Herman
,
Jama
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
13
Grinnell
10:29.23
#
Baumann
,
O'Reilly
,
Anderson
,
Lieberman
Midwest Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
14
Gustavus Adolphus
10:34.74
#
Kerbeshian
,
Trentacoste
,
Gustafson
,
Wischnack
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
15
Nebraska Wesleyan
10:41.64
#
Plugge
,
Butler
,
Williams
,
Knapp
2018 Concordia Classic
Jan 26, 2018
16
Wis.-Superior
10:44.34
#
Hirsch
,
Swanson
,
Walpole
,
Koski
Twin Ports Invite
Jan 20, 2018
17
Concordia-Moorhead
10:52.56
#
Isahak
,
Moore
,
Supinski
,
Solheim
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
18
Dubuque
10:57.95
#
Klose
,
Hofer
,
Orcutt
,
Boyce
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
19
Saint Mary's (Minn.)
10:59.02
#
Borash
,
Allemann
,
Meaden
,
Malikowski
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
20
Minnesota-Morris
11:08.31
#
Abraham
,
Mor
,
Stanek
,
Sassenberg
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 23, 2018
21
Hamline
11:11.69
#
Roen
,
Mickelson
,
Overvig
,
Ahlness
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
22
Bethany Lutheran
11:18.01
#
Prince
,
Harris
,
Carlson
,
Tweit
MSU Open & Multi
Jan 26, 2018
23
Buena Vista
11:52.08
#
Kenny
,
Nunez
,
Collins
,
Kaltschnee
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
24
Augsburg
11:57.44
#
Moore
,
Erickson
,
McLeer
,
Miller
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
25
Northwestern (Minn.)
12:06.01
#
Otis
,
Troff
,
Meinke
,
Peterson
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 23, 2018
Distance Medley Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
St. Olaf
11:41.71
#
Moody
,
Elstad
,
Stets
,
Lutz
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
2
Wartburg
11:43.04
#
Carlsen
,
Brant
,
Duehr
,
Christopher
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
3
St. Thomas (Minn.)
11:47.24
#
Walz
,
Bierman
,
Helstad
,
Glassbrenner
Parent's Day Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
4
Bethel (Minn.)
11:55.89
#
Hage
,
Johnson
,
Alpers
,
Halverson
Parent's Day Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
5
Gustavus Adolphus
12:29.71
#
Hayes
,
Hill
,
Schnabel
,
Winter
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
6
Carleton
12:29.93
#
Sharer
,
Thomley
,
Sandeno
,
Schuda
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
7
Luther
12:35.85
#
Baker
,
Bierman
,
Carney
,
Hornseth
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
8
Nebraska Wesleyan
12:39.76
#
Larsen
,
Gines
,
McLuen
,
Hegemann
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
9
St. Catherine
12:42.70
#
Erickson
,
Kirkova
,
Axberg
,
Morrier
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
10
Hamline
12:45.47
#
Hankins
,
Lincoln
,
Nash
,
Griffin
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
11
St. Benedict
12:52.04
#
Ruprecht
,
Dengel
,
Gutzmann
,
Loth
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
12
Grinnell
12:53.83
#
Breunig
,
Holtzman
,
Cottrell
,
Fujiwara
Midwest Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
13
Central College
12:54.80
#
Moll
,
Miller
,
Steffensmeier
,
McKinney
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
14
Simpson (Iowa)
13:01.03
#
Buchheit
,
Owens
,
Wood
,
Neuendorf
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
15
Dubuque
13:05.11
#
Muntz
,
Williams
,
Mazzanti
,
Romagna
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
16
Concordia-Moorhead
13:05.25
#
Miller
,
Herrmann
,
Whiteman
,
West
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
17
Cornell College
13:07.65
#
Fleming
,
Lambert
,
Hosto
,
Niswonger
Midwest Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
18
Macalester
13:08.60
#
Gould
,
Schlieman
,
Hoppe
,
Maxtutis
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
19
Loras
13:08.68
#
Venezio
,
Kilburg
,
Serres
,
Ondande
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
20
Bethany Lutheran
13:09.88
#
Elyea
,
Soutthivong
,
Sauer
,
Presler
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 23, 2018
21
Minnesota-Morris
13:13.36
#
Hallgren
,
Pryor
,
Anderson
,
Novak
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 23, 2018
22
Wis.-Superior
13:26.33
#
Joyal
,
Kalin
,
Ruhman
,
Praska
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 23, 2018
23
St. Scholastica
13:34.50
#
Gullickson
,
Geisenhof
,
Berndt
,
Plewa
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 23, 2018
24
Crown
13:57.16
#
Schwanke
,
Timm
,
Asp
,
Nelson
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 23, 2018
25
Northwestern (Minn.)
14:27.61
#
Falcon Winter Classic
Jan 27, 2018
High Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Daniels, Will
SO-2
Central College
2.11m
6' 11"
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 9, 2018
2
Morgan, Darrion
FR-1
Dubuque
2.06m
6' 9"
Sol Butler Classic
Jan 13, 2018
3
Rooney, Taylor
FR-1
Gustavus Adolphus
2.03m
6' 7.75"
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
4
Petersen, Chandler
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
2.02m
6' 7.5"
2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic
Feb 10, 2018
5
Morris, Malik
SR-4
Nebraska Wesleyan
1.99m
6' 6.25"
2018 NWU Open
Feb 16, 2018
6
Keck, Nathan
JR-3
Wartburg
1.97m
6' 5.5"
2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic
Feb 10, 2018
6
Strong, Isaiah
SO-2
Simpson (Iowa)
1.97m
6' 5.5"
2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic
Feb 10, 2018
6
Lockman, Daelin
FR-1
Wartburg
1.97m
6' 5.5"
2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic
Feb 10, 2018
9
Kelly, Jake
FR-1
St. Thomas (Minn.)
1.96m
6' 5"
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
10
Rew, Sam
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
1.94m
6' 4.25"
2018 NWU Open
Feb 16, 2018
10
McBride, Grayson
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
1.94m
6' 4.25"
2018 NWU Open
Feb 16, 2018
12
Cowles, Caleb
FR-1
Central College
1.93m
6' 4"
Dutch Athletics Classic
Jan 27, 2018
12
Bier, Sirrus
FR-1
Dubuque
1.93m
6' 4"
UW-Platteville Select
Jan 27, 2018
14
Pearson, Devante
SO-2
Wartburg
1.92m
6' 3.5"
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
14
Adeniyi, Sam
SO-2
Simpson (Iowa)
1.92m
6' 3.5"
2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic
Feb 10, 2018
14
Smith, Andrew
JR-3
Macalester
1.92m
6' 3.5"
Hamster Invitational
Feb 2, 2018
14
Iversen, Reese
SR-4
Central College
1.92m
6' 3.5"
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
18
Pickett, Kortez
JR-3
Dubuque
1.91m
6' 3.25"
Sol Butler Classic
Jan 13, 2018
19
Beamer, Christian
FR-1
Saint Mary's (Minn.)
1.90m
6' 2.75"
Warren Bowlus Invite
Jan 27, 2018
19
Durov, Quintin
SO-2
Loras
1.90m
6' 2.75"
Dubuque Track & Field Championships
Dec 2, 2017
21
MacDowell, Blake
SR-4
Cornell College
1.89m
6' 2.25"
Midwest Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
21
White, Conor
JR-3
St. Thomas (Minn.)
1.89m
6' 2.25"
The Showcase
Feb 9, 2018
21
Rogers , Ryan
FR-1
Loras
1.89m
6' 2.25"
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
21
Kulstad, Zach
FR-1
Carleton
1.89m
6' 2.25"
Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts
Feb 3, 2018
25
Theisen, Jordan
SR-4
St. John's (Minn.)
1.88m
6' 2"
St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic
Feb 17, 2018
26
Buckner, Jack
SR-4
Carleton
1.87m
6' 1.5"
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
26
Rieffer, Jarick
FR-1
Hamline
1.87m
6' 1.5"
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
28
Kruse, Ryan
SR-4
Central College
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Happy Holidays Combined Events
Dec 1, 2017
28
Haberman, Henry
SR-4
Wis.-Superior
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Warren Bowlus Invite
Jan 27, 2018
30
Huddleston, Preston
SR-4
St. Thomas (Minn.)
1.84m
6' 0.5"
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
30
Lichliter, Bill
SO-2
St. Thomas (Minn.)
1.84m
6' 0.5"
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
30
Moyer, James
SR-4
Bethel (Minn.)
1.84m
6' 0.5"
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
30
Finne, Nelson
JR-3
Gustavus Adolphus
1.84m
6' 0.5"
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
34
Bye, Matt
SO-2
Concordia-Moorhead
1.83m
6' 0"
UND Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2018
34
Cerar, Frank
JR-3
St. Scholastica
1.83m
6' 0"
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 23, 2018
34
Johnson, David
SO-2
Dubuque
1.83m
6' 0"
Spartan Invitational
Feb 16, 2018
37
Huelskamp, Ethan
SO-2
Grinnell
1.81m
5' 11.25"
Wartburg Indoor Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
38
Goplen, Brett
FR-1
Wis.-Superior
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Yellowjacket Open
Feb 10, 2018
39
Ell, Kyle
FR-1
Hamline
1.79m
5' 10.5"
The Showcase
Feb 9, 2018
39
Henderson, Erik
JR-3
Grinnell
1.79m
5' 10.5"
Midwest Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
41
McCain, Sam
FR-1
Buena Vista
1.78m
5' 10"
Dordt College Indoor Invitational 2018
Jan 13, 2018
41
Brenden, Brett
JR-3
Concordia-Moorhead
1.78m
5' 10"
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
41
Schluttner, Mac
FR-1
St. John's (Minn.)
1.78m
5' 10"
St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic
Feb 17, 2018
41
Eisenbacher, Gabe
FR-1
Concordia-Moorhead
1.78m
5' 10"
Cobber Open
Jan 20, 2018
45
Pruitt, Evan
SO-2
Northwestern (Minn.)
1.77m
5' 9.75"
Stout Open
Jan 20, 2018
45
Dietrich, Josh
SO-2
Simpson (Iowa)
1.77m
5' 9.75"
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
47
Helgeson, Wyatt
SO-2
St. Scholastica
1.75m
5' 8.75"
Twin Ports Invite
Jan 20, 2018
47
Gelhar, Cole
FR-1
Wis.-Superior
1.75m
5' 8.75"
Twin Ports Invite
Jan 20, 2018
47
LePard, Jake
FR-1
Concordia-Moorhead
1.75m
5' 8.75"
UND Indoor Open
Jan 26, 2018
47
Hasler, Nick
JR-3
St. Thomas (Minn.)
1.75m
5' 8.75"
St. Thomas Season Opener
Jan 12, 2018
47
Reller, Rob
SR-4
Minnesota-Morris
1.75m
5' 8.75"
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 23, 2018
High Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Solis, Bella
JR-3
Loras
1.68m
5' 6"
Dubuque Track & Field Championships
Dec 2, 2017
1
Bordson, Grace
JR-3
St. Thomas (Minn.)
1.68m
5' 6"
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
3
Blackett-Thomas, Erica
FR-1
Carleton
1.65m
5' 5"
Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts
Feb 3, 2018
4
Anderson, Alexandra
SO-2
Gustavus Adolphus
1.64m
5' 4.5"
Maverick Invite
Feb 16, 2018
5
Kruthoff, Courtney
FR-1
Central College
1.63m
5' 4.25"
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
6
Schnoor, Libby
SR-4
Cornell College
1.61m
5' 3.25"
Midwest Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
6
Degen, Jenna
JR-3
St. Benedict
1.61m
5' 3.25"
CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
6
Spehar, Suntina
SO-2
St. Benedict
1.61m
5' 3.25"
CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
9
McFerson, Matilda
SO-2
St. Thomas (Minn.)
1.60m
5' 3"
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
9
Fokken, Niki
SR-4
St. Benedict
1.60m
5' 3"
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
9
Brichacek, Jill
SR-4
Nebraska Wesleyan
1.60m
5' 3"
Fred Beile Classic
Feb 3, 2018
12
Roquet, Ellie
FR-1
Wartburg
1.59m
5' 2.5"
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
12
Runneberg, Brooke
JR-3
Buena Vista
1.59m
5' 2.5"
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
14
Hempstead, Toree
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
1.58m
5' 2.25"
2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic
Feb 10, 2018
15
Erickson, Lexi
FR-1
St. Catherine
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Vanessa Seljeskog Classic
Jan 19, 2018
15
Terhaar, Mariah
SO-2
St. Thomas (Minn.)
1.57m
5' 1.75"
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
15
Johnson, Vanessa
SR-4
Concordia-Moorhead
1.57m
5' 1.75"
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
15
Peterson, Elizabeth
FR-1
Hamline
1.57m
5' 1.75"
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
15
Radke, Johna
JR-3
St. Catherine
1.57m
5' 1.75"
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
15
Severson, Sidney
JR-3
St. Thomas (Minn.)
1.57m
5' 1.75"
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
15
Joens, Bailey
SO-2
Saint Mary's (Minn.)
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Chuck Petersen Open & Multi
Dec 1, 2017
22
Bohlig, Emily
SO-2
St. Olaf
1.56m
5' 1.25"
St. Olaf Women's Invite
Feb 16, 2018
22
Andersen, Margaret
JR-3
St. Olaf
1.56m
5' 1.25"
St. Olaf Women's Invite
Feb 16, 2018
24
Vinton, Addy
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
1.55m
5' 1"
Fred Beile Classic
Feb 3, 2018
24
Ohde, Rachel
FR-1
Saint Mary's (Minn.)
1.55m
5' 1"
Warren Bowlus Invite
Jan 27, 2018
24
Lundquist, Elsie
FR-1
St. Catherine
1.55m
5' 1"
The Opener
Dec 9, 2017
24
Andrew, Mary
SR-4
Nebraska Wesleyan
1.55m
5' 1"
Fred Beile Classic
Feb 3, 2018
28
Schneider, Nicole
FR-1
Wartburg
1.54m
5' 0.5"
Chelsey M. Henkenius Open
Jan 20, 2018
28
Pingel, Kiki
FR-1
Central College
1.54m
5' 0.5"
Happy Holidays Combined Events
Dec 1, 2017
30
Marzinske, Kari
SR-4
Bethany Lutheran
1.51m
4' 11.5"
MSU Open & Multi
Jan 26, 2018
30
Juni, Kamryn
FR-1
Simpson (Iowa)
1.51m
4' 11.5"
Spartan Invitational
Feb 16, 2018
30
Bushke, Taylor
FR-1
Dubuque
1.51m
4' 11.5"
Spartan Invitational
Feb 16, 2018
30
Sundstrom, Megan
SR-4
St. Benedict
1.51m
4' 11.5"
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
30
Schoustra, Mackenzie
SO-2
St. Olaf
1.51m
4' 11.5"
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
35
Glanz, Jamie
FR-1
Simpson (Iowa)
1.50m
4' 11"
2018 Jack Jennett Open
Jan 25, 2018
35
Hibbler, Shelby
FR-1
Dubuque
1.50m
4' 11"
Dubuque Track & Field Championships
Dec 2, 2017
35
Novak, Kendall
JR-3
St. Thomas (Minn.)
1.50m
4' 11"
St. Thomas Season Opener
Jan 12, 2018
35
Stilwell, Jenna
Concordia-Moorhead
1.50m
4' 11"
UND Indoor Open
Jan 26, 2018
35
Flowers, Asha
SO-2
Dubuque
1.50m
4' 11"
Sol Butler Classic
Jan 13, 2018
35
Grove, Anna
FR-1
Carleton
1.50m
4' 11"
Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts
Feb 3, 2018
35
Ethen, Corrie
FR-1
Concordia-Moorhead
1.50m
4' 11"
Bison Open
Feb 2, 2018
42
Beckert, Haley
FR-1
Wartburg
1.49m
4' 10.5"
Chelsey M. Henkenius Open
Jan 20, 2018
42
Andersen, Marissa
SR-4
Concordia-Moorhead
1.49m
4' 10.5"
Bison Open
Feb 2, 2018
42
VanVelzen, Tori
FR-1
Central College
1.49m
4' 10.5"
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
45
Jobe, Katie
FR-1
Concordia-Moorhead
1.48m
4' 10.25"
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
45
Fornshell, Carly
FR-1
Concordia-Moorhead
1.48m
4' 10.25"
Cobber Open
Jan 20, 2018
47
Elstad, Katie
FR-1
St. Olaf
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Chuck Petersen Open & Multi
Dec 1, 2017
47
Gerovac, Kelsie
SO-2
St. Olaf
1.47m
4' 9.75"
St. Olaf Tri
Jan 19, 2018
49
Springer, Marta
JR-3
Luther
1.46m
4' 9.5"
Spartan Invitational
Feb 16, 2018
49
McIntyre, Kayla
SO-2
Dubuque
1.46m
4' 9.5"
Spartan Invitational
Feb 16, 2018
Pole Vault (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Gursky, Jacob
JR-3
St. Olaf
4.70m
15' 5"
St. Thomas Season Opener
Jan 12, 2018
2
Bury, Michael
SO-2
St. Thomas (Minn.)
4.61m
15' 1.5"
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
3
Theisen, Jordan
SR-4
St. John's (Minn.)
4.55m
14' 11"
CSB/SJU Alumni
Jan 27, 2018
3
Beachy, Eli
SR-4
Concordia-Moorhead
4.55m
14' 11"
Bison Open
Feb 2, 2018
5
Knighton-Johnson, Boston
JR-3
Bethel (Minn.)
4.45m
14' 7.25"
Snowshoe Open
Feb 16, 2018
6
Kruse, Ryan
SR-4
Central College
4.40m
14' 5.25"
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 9, 2018
7
Dunlap, Hunter
SR-4
Loras
4.35m
14' 3.25"
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
7
Moyer, James
SR-4
Bethel (Minn.)
4.35m
14' 3.25"
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
7
Knutson, Eli
JR-3
St. Olaf
4.35m
14' 3.25"
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
7
Christ, Ian
FR-1
Dubuque
4.35m
14' 3.25"
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
11
Franek, Thomas
SO-2
St. John's (Minn.)
4.33m
14' 2.5"
St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic
Feb 17, 2018
12
Rikkers, Adam
SO-2
St. Thomas (Minn.)
4.30m
14' 1.25"
Jack Johnson Classic
Jan 26, 2018
13
Haley, Sam
JR-3
Concordia-Moorhead
4.20m
13' 9.25"
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
13
Johnson, Tanner
FR-1
Central College
4.20m
13' 9.25"
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
13
Rogers , Ryan
FR-1
Loras
4.20m
13' 9.25"
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
16
Helgeson, Wyatt
SO-2
St. Scholastica
4.15m
13' 7.25"
Warren Bowlus Invite
Jan 27, 2018
16
Huddleston, Preston
SR-4
St. Thomas (Minn.)
4.15m
13' 7.25"
Wartburg Indoor Select
Feb 2, 2018
16
Nichols, Mathieu
FR-1
Bethel (Minn.)
4.15m
13' 7.25"
2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic
Feb 10, 2018
19
Ostby, Trent
SO-2
Luther
4.13m
13' 6.5"
Luther Alumni Meet
Feb 3, 2018
20
Dreska, Nick
SR-4
Loras
4.11m
13' 5.75"
Sol Butler Classic
Jan 13, 2018
21
Cerar, Frank
JR-3
St. Scholastica
4.00m
13' 1.5"
Warren Bowlus Invite
Jan 27, 2018
22
Daniels, Will
SO-2
Central College
3.97m
13' 0.25"
Dutch Athletics Classic
Jan 27, 2018
23
Tash, Emanuel
FR-1
Dubuque
3.96m
12' 11.75"
Sol Butler Classic
Jan 13, 2018
24
Senn, Philip
SR-4
Dubuque
3.90m
12' 9.5"
Spartan Invitational
Feb 16, 2018
25
Howe, George
JR-3
Macalester
3.88m
12' 8.75"
St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic
Feb 17, 2018
26
Finne, Nelson
JR-3
Gustavus Adolphus
3.85m
12' 7.5"
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
26
Kane, Elijah
SR-4
Luther
3.85m
12' 7.5"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
28
Hulshizer, Luke
SO-2
Hamline
3.80m
12' 5.5"
St. Olaf Tri
Jan 19, 2018
28
Topo, Bryar
FR-1
St. John's (Minn.)
3.80m
12' 5.5"
CSB/SJU Alumni
Jan 27, 2018
28
Young, Scott
FR-1
Wis.-Superior
3.80m
12' 5.5"
Lake Superior Challenge
Feb 3, 2018
31
Paustian, Zach
FR-1
Concordia-Moorhead
3.75m
12' 3.5"
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
31
Rice, Dakota
SO-2
Wis.-Superior
3.75m
12' 3.5"
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 23, 2018
33
Zaloudek, Zion
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
3.72m
12' 2.5"
Cobber Open
Jan 20, 2018
34
Nelson, Brit
JR-3
Wartburg
3.71m
12' 2"
Wartburg Indoor Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
34
Pogorzelski, Zach
JR-3
Wartburg
3.71m
12' 2"
Wartburg Indoor Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
36
Iversen, Reese
SR-4
Central College
3.70m
12' 1.5"
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
37
Boyum, Nils
SR-4
Luther
3.60m
11' 9.75"
Spartan Invitational
Feb 16, 2018
37
Dantzman, Zach
JR-3
Bethany Lutheran
3.60m
11' 9.75"
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 23, 2018
37
Dryke, Justin
FR-1
Luther
3.60m
11' 9.75"
Spartan Invitational
Feb 16, 2018
40
Labine, Brady
FR-1
St. John's (Minn.)
3.55m
11' 7.75"
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
41
Olinger, Joseph
SR-4
Wis.-Superior
3.50m
11' 5.75"
The Opener
Dec 9, 2017
41
Chiglo, Treyten
FR-1
Luther
3.50m
11' 5.75"
Saint Mary's Early Birdinal
Jan 13, 2018
41
Freese, Zach
SR-4
Concordia-Moorhead
3.50m
11' 5.75"
Bison Open
Feb 2, 2018
44
Guzman, Cole
SO-2
Concordia-Moorhead
3.46m
11' 4.25"
UND Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2018
45
Teynor, Evan
FR-1
St. Thomas (Minn.)
3.45m
11' 3.75"
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
45
Chute, Justin
SR-4
Minnesota-Morris
3.45m
11' 3.75"
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 23, 2018
47
Sullivan, Liam
SO-2
Carleton
3.38m
11' 1"
Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts
Feb 3, 2018
48
Adler, Tyler
FR-1
St. Thomas (Minn.)
3.35m
10' 11.75"
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
49
Stichman, Kyle
JR-3
Bethel (Minn.)
3.30m
10' 10"
Warren Bowlus Invite
Jan 27, 2018
49
Brenden, Brett
JR-3
Concordia-Moorhead
3.30m
10' 10"
Bison Open
Feb 2, 2018
49
Smedsrud, Robert
SO-2
Luther
3.30m
10' 10"
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
49
Holliday, Mychael
FR-1
Wartburg
3.30m
10' 10"
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
49
Kinney, Samuel
SO-2
Bethany Lutheran
3.30m
10' 10"
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 23, 2018
Pole Vault (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Novak, Kendall
JR-3
St. Thomas (Minn.)
3.71m
12' 2"
Parent's Day Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
2
Anderson, Jalia
JR-3
St. Thomas (Minn.)
3.53m
11' 7"
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
3
Stelten, Lee
SO-2
St. Benedict
3.46m
11' 4.25"
Hamster Invitational
Feb 2, 2018
4
Missurelli, Maria
SR-4
Saint Mary's (Minn.)
3.45m
11' 3.75"
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
5
Dalki, Elisabeth
FR-1
St. Benedict
3.36m
11' 0.25"
St. Olaf Women's Invite
Feb 16, 2018
6
Tolly, Maddie
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
3.32m
10' 10.75"
Fred Beile Classic
Feb 3, 2018
7
Sifferle, Jordan
SO-2
St. Thomas (Minn.)
3.26m
10' 8.25"
Parent's Day Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
8
Geiser, Christina
SR-4
St. Benedict
3.21m
10' 6.25"
St. Olaf Women's Invite
Feb 16, 2018
9
Johnson, Michelle
SR-4
Wartburg
3.20m
10' 6"
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
10
Davis, Anna
SR-4
St. Benedict
3.15m
10' 4"
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
11
Butchko, Mallory
JR-3
Gustavus Adolphus
3.13m
10' 3.25"
CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
12
Heimark, Jenna
SO-2
Dubuque
3.12m
10' 2.75"
Spartan Invitational
Feb 16, 2018
13
Terhaar, Mariah
SO-2
St. Thomas (Minn.)
3.11m
10' 2.5"
Parent's Day Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
14
Koelz, Sadie
FR-1
Bethel (Minn.)
3.08m
10' 1.25"
St. Olaf Quad
Jan 26, 2018
15
Lovan, Audrey
SR-4
Simpson (Iowa)
3.07m
10' 0.75"
Wartburg Indoor Select
Feb 2, 2018
15
Brown, Christina
SR-4
Coe
3.07m
10' 0.75"
Wartburg Indoor Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
15
Schneider, Nicole
FR-1
Wartburg
3.07m
10' 0.75"
Chelsey M. Henkenius Open
Jan 20, 2018
18
Rowe, Valerie
JR-3
Wis.-Superior
3.05m
10' 0"
The Opener
Dec 9, 2017
18
Alt, Alexis
SO-2
Loras
3.05m
10' 0"
Sol Butler Classic
Jan 13, 2018
18
Dooley, Taylor
JR-3
Loras
3.05m
10' 0"
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
21
Walls, Jordan
JR-3
Hamline
3.00m
9' 10"
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
22
Dahlberg, Sarah
SR-4
Bethel (Minn.)
2.96m
9' 8.5"
Parent's Day Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
22
Van Beusekom, Hannah
FR-1
Northwestern (Minn.)
2.96m
9' 8.5"
Parent's Day Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
24
Schaffer, Chelsea
FR-1
St. Benedict
2.95m
9' 8"
Hamster Invitational
Feb 2, 2018
25
Singh, Prabhjot
JR-3
Gustavus Adolphus
2.85m
9' 4.25"
Maverick Invite
Feb 16, 2018
25
Rieth, Jenna
SO-2
Gustavus Adolphus
2.85m
9' 4.25"
Maverick Invite
Feb 16, 2018
27
Kressler, Olivia
JR-3
Hamline
2.81m
9' 2.5"
Parent's Day Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
27
DeBuhr, Lydia
SO-2
Northwestern (Minn.)
2.81m
9' 2.5"
Parent's Day Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
29
Heidenreich, Amber
FR-1
Wis.-Superior
2.80m
9' 2.25"
Lake Superior Challenge
Feb 3, 2018
29
King, Kaylie
SO-2
St. Scholastica
2.80m
9' 2.25"
Lake Superior Challenge
Feb 3, 2018
29
Mitchell, Alyssa
JR-3
Bethel (Minn.)
2.80m
9' 2.25"
2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic
Feb 10, 2018
32
Larson, Sam
SR-4
Wartburg
2.77m
9' 1"
Chelsey M. Henkenius Open
Jan 20, 2018
32
Burks, Brittany
JR-3
Dubuque
2.77m
9' 1"
UW-Platteville Select
Jan 27, 2018
32
LaVerdiere, Tori
SO-2
Grinnell
2.77m
9' 1"
Midwest Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
35
Geisenhof, Melissa
FR-1
St. Scholastica
2.75m
9' 0.25"
St. Thomas Season Opener
Jan 12, 2018
35
Rudeck, Macaela
SO-2
St. Scholastica
2.75m
9' 0.25"
The Opener
Dec 9, 2017
35
Drapeau, Noelle
FR-1
Luther
2.75m
9' 0.25"
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
35
Lengwin, Mikaela
SO-2
Loras
2.75m
9' 0.25"
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
39
Prine, Avery
SO-2
St. Olaf
2.70m
8' 10.25"
Chuck Petersen Open & Multi
Dec 1, 2017
40
Whittemore, Brandhi
FR-1
Northwestern (Minn.)
2.66m
8' 8.75"
Parent's Day Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
40
Waddell, Sam
SR-4
St. Olaf
2.66m
8' 8.75"
The Showcase
Feb 9, 2018
40
Ogilvie, Jade
SO-2
Carleton
2.66m
8' 8.75"
Parent's Day Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
43
Boettcher, Kayla
FR-1
Saint Mary's (Minn.)
2.60m
8' 6.25"
Luther Alumni Meet
Feb 3, 2018
43
Brown Ton, Corinna
SO-2
St. Olaf
2.60m
8' 6.25"
St. Thomas Season Opener
Jan 12, 2018
45
Strom, Laura
FR-1
Bethany Lutheran
2.48m
8' 1.5"
Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts
Feb 3, 2018
45
Lieske, Anna
Bethany Lutheran
2.48m
8' 1.5"
Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts
Feb 3, 2018
47
Vininski, McKenna
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
2.45m
8' 0.5"
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 23, 2018
48
Hildebrandt, Lydia
JR-3
Bethany Lutheran
2.38m
7' 9.75"
CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
49
Sandage, Sarah
JR-3
Simpson (Iowa)
2.37m
7' 9.25"
Spartan Invitational
Feb 16, 2018
50
Stai, Rachel
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
2.30m
7' 6.5"
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 23, 2018
Long Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Hawkins, Chris
SR-4
Coe
7.24m
23' 9"
Sol Butler Classic
Jan 13, 2018
+0.0
2
Koehler, Trent
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
7.19m
23' 7.25"
2018 Concordia Classic
Jan 26, 2018
+0.0
3
White, Conor
JR-3
St. Thomas (Minn.)
7.13m
23' 4.75"
The Showcase
Feb 9, 2018
+0.0
4
Spann, Nicholas
JR-3
St. Thomas (Minn.)
7.11m
23' 4"
Wartburg Indoor Select
Feb 2, 2018
+0.0
5
Morris, Malik
SR-4
Nebraska Wesleyan
7.07m
23' 2.5"
2018 NWU Open
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
5
Cook, Famiek
JR-3
Wartburg
7.07m
23' 2.5"
Wartburg Indoor Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
7
Cushion-Lewis, Maurice
SO-2
Dubuque
7.00m
22' 11.75"
Spartan Invitational
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
8
Daniels, Will
SO-2
Central College
6.94m
22' 9.25"
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
9
Barista, Blaze
SO-2
Dubuque
6.92m
22' 8.5"
Dubuque Track & Field Championships
Dec 2, 2017
+0.0
10
Lichttenegger, Kyle
JR-3
Saint Mary's (Minn.)
6.84m
22' 5.25"
Saint Mary's Early Birdinal
Jan 13, 2018
+0.0
10
Rattenborg, Colby
SR-4
Loras
6.84m
22' 5.25"
Spartan Invitational
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
12
Steward, Desmond
JR-3
Saint Mary's (Minn.)
6.75m
22' 1.75"
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
13
Rogers , Ryan
FR-1
Loras
6.73m
22' 1"
Spartan Invitational
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
14
Alexander, Dwight
SR-4
Carleton
6.67m
21' 10.75"
St. Olaf Tri
Jan 19, 2018
+0.0
15
MacDowell, Blake
SR-4
Cornell College
6.66m
21' 10.25"
2018 Grinnell Indoor Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
+0.0
16
Barber, Nick
FR-1
Hamline
6.62m
21' 8.75"
St. Thomas Season Opener
Jan 12, 2018
+0.0
17
Kruse, Ryan
SR-4
Central College
6.60m
21' 8"
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 9, 2018
+0.0
18
Huddleston, Preston
SR-4
St. Thomas (Minn.)
6.59m
21' 7.5"
St. Thomas Season Opener
Jan 12, 2018
+0.0
19
Winter, Matt
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
6.58m
21' 7.25"
Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational 2018
Jan 19, 2018
+0.0
19
Valant, Neal
SO-2
Dubuque
6.58m
21' 7.25"
Dubuque Track & Field Championships
Dec 2, 2017
+0.0
21
Keel, Peter
SO-2
Carleton
6.57m
21' 6.75"
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
+0.0
21
Prater, Joshua
SO-2
St. Thomas (Minn.)
6.57m
21' 6.75"
St. Thomas Season Opener
Jan 12, 2018
+0.0
23
VanZuilen, Luke
SR-4
St. Thomas (Minn.)
6.49m
21' 3.5"
The Showcase
Feb 9, 2018
+0.0
24
Schluttner, Mac
FR-1
St. John's (Minn.)
6.48m
21' 3.25"
CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
+0.0
25
Rikkers, Adam
SO-2
St. Thomas (Minn.)
6.43m
21' 1.25"
Wartburg Indoor Select
Feb 2, 2018
+0.0
26
Iversen, Reese
SR-4
Central College
6.42m
21' 0.75"
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
27
Trout, Collin
SO-2
St. John's (Minn.)
6.41m
21' 0.5"
CSB/SJU Alumni
Jan 27, 2018
+0.0
28
Williams, Emanual
SO-2
Carleton
6.37m
20' 10.75"
St. Olaf Tri
Jan 19, 2018
+0.0
29
Schoenbauer, Drew
JR-3
St. John's (Minn.)
6.36m
20' 10.5"
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
+0.0
30
Barrett, Eli
FR-1
Wartburg
6.35m
20' 10"
Wartburg Indoor Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
30
Pulkrabek, Aaron
FR-1
St. Scholastica
6.35m
20' 10"
Lake Superior Challenge
Feb 3, 2018
+0.0
32
Pasquesi, Anthony
FR-1
Saint Mary's (Minn.)
6.34m
20' 9.75"
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
+0.0
32
Peterson, Colton
SR-4
St. John's (Minn.)
6.34m
20' 9.75"
CSB/SJU Alumni
Jan 27, 2018
+0.0
34
Smith, Andrew
JR-3
Macalester
6.32m
20' 9"
The Showcase
Feb 9, 2018
+0.0
34
Brenden, Brett
JR-3
Concordia-Moorhead
6.32m
20' 9"
Cobber Open
Jan 20, 2018
+0.0
36
Adeniyi, Sam
SO-2
Simpson (Iowa)
6.29m
20' 7.75"
2018 Jack Jennett Open
Jan 25, 2018
+0.0
37
Carroll, Doyle
FR-1
Loras
6.28m
20' 7.25"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
+0.0
38
Rice, Jeremiah
FR-1
Buena Vista
6.24m
20' 5.75"
Dennis Young Classic
Jan 26, 2018
+0.0
39
Lincoln, Derrick
FR-1
Cornell College
6.23m
20' 5.25"
Midwest Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
40
Wimbish, Justin
SR-4
Central College
6.22m
20' 5"
2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic
Feb 10, 2018
+0.0
41
Jallah, Malik
JR-3
St. Thomas (Minn.)
6.21m
20' 4.5"
St. Thomas Season Opener
Jan 12, 2018
+0.0
42
Peru, Jack
JR-3
St. Scholastica
6.20m
20' 4.25"
Lake Superior Challenge
Feb 3, 2018
+0.0
43
Pickett, Kortez
JR-3
Dubuque
6.19m
20' 3.75"
2018 Jack Jennett Open
Jan 25, 2018
+0.0
43
Hoggatt, RJ
FR-1
Wis.-Superior
6.19m
20' 3.75"
The Opener
Dec 9, 2017
+0.0
43
Lockman, Daelin
FR-1
Wartburg
6.19m
20' 3.75"
Wartburg Indoor Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
46
Christ, Ian
FR-1
Dubuque
6.17m
20' 3"
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
47
Moyer, James
SR-4
Bethel (Minn.)
6.16m
20' 2.5"
Vanessa Seljeskog Classic
Jan 19, 2018
+0.0
47
Adler, Tyler
FR-1
St. Thomas (Minn.)
6.16m
20' 2.5"
St. Thomas Season Opener
Jan 12, 2018
+0.0
47
Buckner, Jack
SR-4
Carleton
6.16m
20' 2.5"
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
+0.0
50
Frick, Chris
JR-3
St. Olaf
6.15m
20' 2.25"
St. Thomas Season Opener
Jan 12, 2018
+0.0
50
Thompson, Ryan
FR-1
St. John's (Minn.)
6.15m
20' 2.25"
CSB/SJU Alumni
Jan 27, 2018
+0.0
Long Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Ruehl, Svenja
SR-4
Wis.-Superior
5.54m
18' 2.25"
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 3, 2018
+0.0
2
Dup, Becca
JR-3
Saint Mary's (Minn.)
5.53m
18' 1.75"
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
3
Acompanado, Elyse
SO-2
Loras
5.44m
17' 10.25"
Dubuque Track & Field Championships
Dec 2, 2017
+0.0
4
Zwiefelhofer, Danielle
SR-4
Hamline
5.38m
17' 8"
MSU Open & Multi
Jan 26, 2018
+0.0
5
Ostdiek, Allison
SR-4
Nebraska Wesleyan
5.37m
17' 7.5"
2018 Concordia Classic
Jan 26, 2018
+0.0
5
Skrove, Alyssa
SO-2
Dubuque
5.37m
17' 7.5"
Dubuque Track & Field Championships
Dec 2, 2017
+0.0
7
Schnoor, Libby
SR-4
Cornell College
5.36m
17' 7"
Midwest Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
8
Wisnieski, Lindsey
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
5.34m
17' 6.25"
2018 Concordia Classic
Jan 26, 2018
+0.0
9
Eischens, Laura
SR-4
St. Thomas (Minn.)
5.33m
17' 6"
Wartburg Indoor Select
Feb 2, 2018
+0.0
10
Holder, Sidney
FR-1
Carleton
5.32m
17' 5.5"
Parent's Day Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
10
Johnson, Demetria
FR-1
Dubuque
5.32m
17' 5.5"
2018 Jack Jennett Open
Jan 25, 2018
+0.0
12
Black, Terrianna
SO-2
Loras
5.30m
17' 4.75"
Sol Butler Classic
Jan 13, 2018
+0.0
12
Eisentrager, Jarika
FR-1
Wartburg
5.30m
17' 4.75"
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
14
Murray, Katie
SR-4
St. Thomas (Minn.)
5.28m
17' 4"
UST Invite
Jan 19, 2018
+0.0
15
Slatter, Aleyha
JR-3
Dubuque
5.26m
17' 3.25"
Dubuque Track & Field Championships
Dec 2, 2017
+0.0
16
Van Goethem, Abigail
SO-2
Hamline
5.24m
17' 2.25"
The Showcase
Feb 9, 2018
+0.0
17
Thompson, Tori
JR-3
St. Catherine
5.22m
17' 1.5"
The Showcase
Feb 9, 2018
+0.0
18
Britton, Damali
SR-4
Carleton
5.21m
17' 1.25"
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
+0.0
18
Argir, Sammi
SR-4
St. Scholastica
5.21m
17' 1.25"
Yellowjacket Open
Feb 10, 2018
+0.0
20
Degen, Jenna
JR-3
St. Benedict
5.18m
17' 0"
CSB/SJU Alumni
Jan 27, 2018
+0.0
21
Kruthoff, Courtney
FR-1
Central College
5.17m
16' 11.5"
Wartburg Indoor Select
Feb 2, 2018
+0.0
21
Edwards, Lilia
JR-3
Wartburg
5.17m
16' 11.5"
Wartburg Indoor Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
23
Shofner, Breanna
SR-4
St. Scholastica
5.14m
16' 10.5"
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
24
Sundstrom, Megan
SR-4
St. Benedict
5.10m
16' 8.75"
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
+0.0
25
Marzinske, Kari
SR-4
Bethany Lutheran
5.06m
16' 7.25"
Saint Mary's Early Birdinal
Jan 13, 2018
+0.0
26
Kretlow, Steph
SO-2
St. Thomas (Minn.)
5.03m
16' 6"
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
+0.0
27
Willett, Jenna
FR-1
Central College
5.02m
16' 5.75"
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
28
Alt, Halley
FR-1
Hamline
4.99m
16' 4.5"
St. Olaf Tri
Jan 19, 2018
+0.0
29
Schaefers , Taylor
JR-3
Loras
4.98m
16' 4.25"
Spartan Invitational
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
30
McGrath, Molly
SR-4
Minnesota-Morris
4.97m
16' 3.75"
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 3, 2018
+0.0
31
Kling, Anika
SO-2
St. Scholastica
4.96m
16' 3.25"
Lake Superior Challenge
Feb 3, 2018
+0.0
31
Schoustra, Mackenzie
SO-2
St. Olaf
4.96m
16' 3.25"
St. Olaf Women's Invite
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
33
Forrester, Holly
FR-1
Central College
4.94m
16' 2.5"
2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic
Feb 10, 2018
+0.0
34
Floresca, Alexis
FR-1
Saint Mary's (Minn.)
4.93m
16' 2.25"
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
35
Williams, Syri
FR-1
Bethel (Minn.)
4.92m
16' 1.75"
Bethel Gene Glader Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
+0.0
35
Brant, Amy
SR-4
Wartburg
4.92m
16' 1.75"
2018 Jack Jennett Open
Jan 25, 2018
+0.0
37
Schoel, Sarah
SR-4
Loras
4.90m
16' 1"
Monmouth College Midwest Invitational
Jan 20, 2018
+0.0
37
Steege, Lauren
FR-1
Coe
4.90m
16' 1"
Sol Butler Classic
Jan 13, 2018
+0.0
39
Lundquist, Elsie
FR-1
St. Catherine
4.89m
16' 0.5"
St. Olaf Women's Invite
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
40
Blocker, Trenetta
SR-4
Central College
4.88m
16' 0.25"
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
40
Francis, Mollie
SO-2
Concordia-Moorhead
4.88m
16' 0.25"
UND Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
40
Nolan, Marissa
SO-2
Wartburg
4.88m
16' 0.25"
Wartburg Indoor Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
43
Bollow, Breanna
SR-4
Nebraska Wesleyan
4.87m
15' 11.75"
2018 NWU Open
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
43
Bohlig, Emily
SO-2
St. Olaf
4.87m
15' 11.75"
Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts
Feb 3, 2018
+0.0
45
Frazier, Anna
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
4.86m
15' 11.5"
2018 Concordia Classic
Jan 26, 2018
+0.0
45
Staebler, Jaderial
FR-1
Wartburg
4.86m
15' 11.5"
Wartburg Indoor Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
47
Gray, Mary
FR-1
Central College
4.84m
15' 10.5"
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
47
Piergies, Tonya
JR-3
Carleton
4.84m
15' 10.5"
Parent's Day Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
47
Kemnitz, Abbigail
FR-1
Dubuque
4.84m
15' 10.5"
Dubuque Track & Field Championships
Dec 2, 2017
+0.0
50
Allen, Abigail
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
4.83m
15' 10.25"
2018 Concordia Classic
Jan 26, 2018
+0.0
50
Butturff, Destine
SO-2
Buena Vista
4.83m
15' 10.25"
NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
Triple Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Barista, Blaze
SO-2
Dubuque
14.17m
46' 6"
Dubuque Track & Field Championships
Dec 2, 2017
+0.0
2
Spann, Nicholas
JR-3
St. Thomas (Minn.)
14.12m
46' 4"
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
+0.0
3
Koehler, Trent
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
13.98m
45' 10.5"
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
4
Steward, Desmond
JR-3
Saint Mary's (Minn.)
13.86m
45' 5.75"
The Showcase
Feb 9, 2018
+0.0
5
Trout, Collin
SO-2
St. John's (Minn.)
13.57m
44' 6.25"
UST Invite
Jan 19, 2018
+0.0
6
White, Conor
JR-3
St. Thomas (Minn.)
13.56m
44' 6"
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
+0.0
7
Peterson, Colton
SR-4
St. John's (Minn.)
13.55m
44' 5.5"
Hamster Invitational
Feb 2, 2018
+0.0
8
Keel, Peter
SO-2
Carleton
13.53m
44' 4.75"
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
+0.0
9
Rattenborg, Colby
SR-4
Loras
13.52m
44' 4.25"
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
10
VanZuilen, Luke
SR-4
St. Thomas (Minn.)
13.50m
44' 3.5"
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
+0.0
11
Keck, Nathan
JR-3
Wartburg
13.46m
44' 2"
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
12
Pickett, Kortez
JR-3
Dubuque
13.43m
44' 0.75"
Sol Butler Classic
Jan 13, 2018
+0.0
13
Beatty, Nicholas
FR-1
Dubuque
13.28m
43' 7"
Sol Butler Classic
Jan 13, 2018
+0.0
14
Pederson, Jacob
SR-4
Hamline
13.27m
43' 6.5"
St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
15
Prater, Joshua
SO-2
St. Thomas (Minn.)
13.25m
43' 5.75"
St. Thomas Season Opener
Jan 12, 2018
+0.0
16
Sharp, Tyler
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
13.14m
43' 1.5"
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
17
Hicks, Maurice
SR-4
Carleton
13.03m
42' 9"
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
+0.0
18
Lichliter, Bill
SO-2
St. Thomas (Minn.)
12.95m
42' 6"
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
+0.0
19
Kelly, Jake
FR-1
St. Thomas (Minn.)
12.89m
42' 3.5"
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
+0.0
20
Valant, Neal
SO-2
Dubuque
12.84m
42' 1.5"
Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational 2018
Jan 19, 2018
+0.0
21
Smith, Julian
SO-2
Cornell College
12.77m
41' 10.75"
2018 Cornell College Indoor Invite
Jan 20, 2018
+0.0
22
McCain, Sam
FR-1
Buena Vista
12.71m
41' 8.5"
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
22
Stephen, Jaelen
FR-1
St. John's (Minn.)
12.71m
41' 8.5"
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
+0.0
22
Rice, Jeremiah
FR-1
Buena Vista
12.71m
41' 8.5"
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
25
Probst, Jake
JR-3
Concordia-Moorhead
12.70m
41' 8"
UND Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
26
Klun, John
JR-3
St. Thomas (Minn.)
12.63m
41' 5.25"
St. Thomas Season Opener
Jan 12, 2018
+0.0
27
Preheim, Grant
SR-4
Luther
12.59m
41' 3.75"
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
28
Greenwalt, Austin
SO-2
Simpson (Iowa)
12.53m
41' 1.5"
Wartburg Indoor Select
Feb 2, 2018
+0.0
29
Kilburg, Peter
FR-1
Loras
12.48m
40' 11.5"
Monmouth College Midwest Invitational
Jan 20, 2018
+0.0
29
Holliday, Mychael
FR-1
Wartburg
12.48m
40' 11.5"
Wartburg Indoor Select
Feb 2, 2018
+0.0
31
Pearson, Devante
SO-2
Wartburg
12.46m
40' 10.5"
2018 Jack Jennett Open
Jan 25, 2018
+0.0
32
Hoggatt, RJ
FR-1
Wis.-Superior
12.43m
40' 9.5"
The Opener
Dec 9, 2017
+0.0
33
Johnson, Jordan
SO-2
St. Thomas (Minn.)
12.42m
40' 9"
Wartburg Indoor Select
Feb 2, 2018
+0.0
34
Cook, Famiek
JR-3
Wartburg
12.35m
40' 6.25"
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
35
Pruitt, Alex
FR-1
Augsburg
12.30m
40' 4.25"
Bethel Gene Glader Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
+0.0
36
Lee, Ahymad
JR-3
Wartburg
12.20m
40' 0.5"
Wartburg Indoor Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
37
Marlin, Dean
SO-2
Saint Mary's (Minn.)
12.15m
39' 10.5"
The Showcase
Feb 9, 2018
+0.0
37
Williams, Emanual
SO-2
Carleton
12.15m
39' 10.5"
Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts
Feb 3, 2018
+0.0
39
Carroll, Doyle
FR-1
Loras
12.12m
39' 9.25"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
+0.0
40
Kvistero, Cole
JR-3
Minnesota-Morris
12.09m
39' 8"
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
41
Poppert, Aaron
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
12.06m
39' 7"
2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic
Feb 10, 2018
+0.0
42
Brown, Zach
SO-2
St. John's (Minn.)
12.05m
39' 6.5"
CSB/SJU Alumni
Jan 27, 2018
+0.0
43
Schreiber, Dray
SR-4
Coe
12.03m
39' 5.75"
Wartburg Indoor Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
43
Woods, Jordon
SO-2
Central College
12.03m
39' 5.75"
2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic
Feb 10, 2018
+0.0
45
Ektnitphong, Troy
JR-3
Gustavus Adolphus
11.95m
39' 2.5"
CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
+0.0
46
Ball, Chris
SR-4
Loras
11.94m
39' 2.25"
Spartan Invitational
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
47
Pulkrabek, Aaron
FR-1
St. Scholastica
11.92m
39' 1.25"
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
48
Haberman, Henry
SR-4
Wis.-Superior
11.80m
38' 8.75"
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
49
Montplaisir, Matthew
SO-2
Gustavus Adolphus
11.77m
38' 7.5"
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
+0.0
50
Lincoln, Derrick
FR-1
Cornell College
11.73m
38' 6"
Midwest Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
Triple Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Dup, Becca
JR-3
Saint Mary's (Minn.)
11.74m
38' 6.25"
Luther Alumni Meet
Feb 3, 2018
+0.0
2
Ruehl, Svenja
SR-4
Wis.-Superior
11.51m
37' 9.25"
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
2
Manley, Hannah
SR-4
Nebraska Wesleyan
11.51m
37' 9.25"
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
4
Heimark, Jenna
SO-2
Dubuque
11.23m
36' 10.25"
Dubuque Track & Field Championships
Dec 2, 2017
+0.0
5
Skrove, Alyssa
SO-2
Dubuque
11.11m
36' 5.5"
Dubuque Track & Field Championships
Dec 2, 2017
+0.0
6
Sundstrom, Megan
SR-4
St. Benedict
11.06m
36' 3.5"
CSB/SJU Alumni
Jan 27, 2018
+0.0
7
Van Goethem, Abigail
SO-2
Hamline
11.00m
36' 1.25"
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
+0.0
8
Britton, Damali
SR-4
Carleton
10.97m
36' 0"
Kelly Family Meet of the Hearts
Feb 3, 2018
+0.0
9
Edwards, Lilia
JR-3
Wartburg
10.92m
35' 10"
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
+0.0
10
Slatter, Aleyha
JR-3
Dubuque
10.90m
35' 9.25"
Dubuque Track & Field Championships
Dec 2, 2017
+0.0
11
Black, Terrianna
SO-2
Loras
10.84m
35' 6.75"
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
12
McKay, Jakeena
JR-3
Wartburg
10.83m
35' 6.5"
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
13
Quandt, Taylor
JR-3
St. Thomas (Minn.)
10.73m
35' 2.5"
Parent's Day Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
14
Acompanado, Elyse
SO-2
Loras
10.72m
35' 2"
Dubuque Track & Field Championships
Dec 2, 2017
+0.0
15
Forrester, Holly
FR-1
Central College
10.67m
35' 0.25"
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
16
Lundquist, Elsie
FR-1
St. Catherine
10.64m
34' 11"
The Showcase
Feb 9, 2018
+0.0
17
Gelinske, Shelby
JR-3
Concordia-Moorhead
10.63m
34' 10.5"
CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
+0.0
18
McGrath, Molly
SR-4
Minnesota-Morris
10.59m
34' 9"
Falcon Winter Classic
Jan 27, 2018
+0.0
18
Knight, Jamie
SR-4
Nebraska Wesleyan
10.59m
34' 9"
Fred Beile Classic
Feb 3, 2018
+0.0
18
Giles, DeAnna
FR-1
Gustavus Adolphus
10.59m
34' 9"
Ted Nelson Classic
Feb 3, 2018
+0.0
21
Shofner, Breanna
SR-4
St. Scholastica
10.50m
34' 5.5"
St. Thomas Season Opener
Jan 12, 2018
+0.0
22
Woldt, Paige
FR-1
St. Olaf
10.44m
34' 3"
St. Olaf Tri
Jan 19, 2018
+0.0
22
Paul, Sally
FR-1
Bethel (Minn.)
10.44m
34' 3"
Vanessa Seljeskog Classic
Jan 19, 2018
+0.0
24
Schaefers , Taylor
JR-3
Loras
10.41m
34' 2"
Spartan Invitational
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
25
Marzinske, Kari
SR-4
Bethany Lutheran
10.34m
33' 11.25"
Warren Bowlus Invite
Jan 27, 2018
+0.0
26
Dontje Lindell, Halla
JR-3
Macalester
10.33m
33' 10.75"
Parent's Day Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
27
Patterson, Paige
FR-1
Gustavus Adolphus
10.32m
33' 10.25"
Chuck Petersen Open & Multi
Dec 1, 2017
+0.0
28
Zwiefelhofer, Danielle
SR-4
Hamline
10.24m
33' 7.25"
Hamster Invitational
Feb 2, 2018
+0.0
29
Zurbay, Megan
FR-1
St. Thomas (Minn.)
10.20m
33' 5.75"
Parent's Day Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
30
Johnson, Demetria
FR-1
Dubuque
10.11m
33' 2"
Spartan Invitational
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
31
Sifferle, Jordan
SO-2
St. Thomas (Minn.)
10.10m
33' 1.75"
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
+0.0
31
Blocker, Trenetta
SR-4
Central College
10.10m
33' 1.75"
Wartburg Indoor Select
Feb 2, 2018
+0.0
33
Schoel, Sarah
SR-4
Loras
10.08m
33' 1"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
+0.0
34
Conley, Janae
SR-4
Wartburg
10.07m
33' 0.5"
Wartburg Indoor Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
34
Eisentrager, Jarika
FR-1
Wartburg
10.07m
33' 0.5"
2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic
Feb 10, 2018
+0.0
36
Benson, Haleigh
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
10.04m
32' 11.25"
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
37
Charron, Julia
FR-1
Augsburg
9.99m
32' 9.5"
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
+0.0
37
Schwerman, Kate
FR-1
Wis.-Superior
9.99m
32' 9.5"
Yellowjacket Open
Feb 10, 2018
+0.0
39
Kressler, Olivia
JR-3
Hamline
9.96m
32' 8.25"
Parent's Day Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
40
Lieske, Anna
Bethany Lutheran
9.94m
32' 7.5"
Warren Bowlus Invite
Jan 27, 2018
+0.0
41
Achter, Anna
SO-2
Wartburg
9.85m
32' 3.75"
Wartburg Indoor Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
42
Bruess, Sarah
JR-3
St. Thomas (Minn.)
9.83m
32' 3"
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
+0.0
42
Clarke, Mellissa
SO-2
Hamline
9.83m
32' 3"
MSU Open & Multi
Jan 26, 2018
+0.0
42
McDermott, Madeline
FR-1
Gustavus Adolphus
9.83m
32' 3"
Vanessa Seljeskog Classic
Jan 19, 2018
+0.0
45
Ethen, Corrie
FR-1
Concordia-Moorhead
9.78m
32' 1"
Cobber Open
Jan 20, 2018
+0.0
46
Steege, Lauren
FR-1
Coe
9.77m
32' 0.75"
Wartburg Indoor Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
47
Bresnahan, Cara
JR-3
Grinnell
9.68m
31' 9.25"
Midwest Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
48
Leiden, Katelyn
SO-2
St. Scholastica
9.67m
31' 8.75"
Yellowjacket Open
Feb 10, 2018
+0.0
49
Steiger, Lindsay
SO-2
Hamline
9.59m
31' 5.75"
St. Thomas Season Opener
Jan 12, 2018
+0.0
50
Kretlow, Steph
SO-2
St. Thomas (Minn.)
9.53m
31' 3.25"
Parent's Day Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
Shot Put (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Murfin, Blaze
JR-3
Dubuque
17.20m
56' 5.25"
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 9, 2018
2
Hensch, Michael
JR-3
Gustavus Adolphus
17.07m
56' 0"
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
3
Dols, Eric
JR-3
Hamline
16.57m
54' 4.5"
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 9, 2018
4
Maday, Mitchell
JR-3
Hamline
16.35m
53' 7.75"
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
5
Jacobson, Travis
SR-4
Hamline
16.32m
53' 6.5"
St. Thomas Season Opener
Jan 12, 2018
6
Mathis, Josh
SO-2
Dubuque
15.96m
52' 4.5"
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
7
Fitzgerald, Nathan
SO-2
Central College
15.93m
52' 3.25"
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
7
Harkness, Jackson
FR-1
Dubuque
15.93m
52' 3.25"
UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet
Mar 2, 2018
9
Berg, Jake
JR-3
Loras
15.57m
51' 1"
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
10
Johnson, Grahm
SO-2
North Central (Minn.)
15.47m
50' 9.25"
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 23, 2018
10
Kurtz-Enko, Nathan
JR-3
St. Olaf
15.47m
50' 9.25"
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
12
Deloney, Demarcos
FR-1
Dubuque
15.43m
50' 7.5"
Dubuque Track & Field Championships
Dec 2, 2017
13
Beall, Drew
JR-3
Buena Vista
15.39m
50' 6"
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
14
Lindgren, Seth
SR-4
Nebraska Wesleyan
15.26m
50' 0.75"
Scott Nisely Memorial
Jan 13, 2018
15
Danhauer, David
JR-3
St. Thomas (Minn.)
15.19m
49' 10"
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
16
Goodman, Charles
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
15.07m
49' 5.5"
2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic
Feb 10, 2018
17
Feyen, Austin
SO-2
Dubuque
15.01m
49' 3"
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
18
Bonner, Chase
JR-3
Buena Vista
14.99m
49' 2.25"
NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championships
Feb 16, 2018
19
Niit, Georg
SR-4
Nebraska Wesleyan
14.79m
48' 6.25"
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
20
Moore, Dakota
SR-4
Wartburg
14.75m
48' 4.75"
Wartburg Indoor Select
Feb 2, 2018
21
Martin, Joe
FR-1
Hamline
14.73m
48' 4"
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
22
O'Brien, Gage
SO-2
St. Thomas (Minn.)
14.60m
47' 11"
UST Invite
Jan 19, 2018
23
Kruse, Ryan
SR-4
Central College
14.48m
47' 6.25"
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
24
Rohlk, Garrett
SR-4
Buena Vista
14.39m
47' 2.5"
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
25
Hammond, Garrett
JR-3
Loras
14.36m
47' 1.5"
Monmouth College Midwest Invitational
Jan 20, 2018
26
Frazier, Adam
SR-4
Concordia-Moorhead
14.31m
46' 11.5"
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
27
Striegel, Caleb
SO-2
Simpson (Iowa)
14.29m
46' 10.75"
Wartburg Indoor Select
Feb 2, 2018
28
Peters, Robbie
SR-4
Coe
14.28m
46' 10.25"
Sol Butler Classic
Jan 13, 2018
29
Pohlmann, Jared
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
14.14m
46' 4.75"
2018 NWU Open
Feb 16, 2018
30
Naatz, Zachary
FR-1
Dubuque
14.13m
46' 4.25"
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
31
Hartwig, Travis
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
14.10m
46' 3.25"
2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic
Feb 10, 2018
32
Seymour, Josh
SO-2
Coe
13.69m
44' 11"
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
33
Chaffee, Justice
JR-3
Bethel (Minn.)
13.58m
44' 6.75"
Vanessa Seljeskog Classic
Jan 19, 2018
34
Norem, Patrick
JR-3
Central College
13.57m
44' 6.25"
Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational 2018
Jan 19, 2018
35
Murphy, Ryan
FR-1
St. John's (Minn.)
13.54m
44' 5.25"
St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic
Feb 17, 2018
35
McNichols, David
SR-4
Macalester
13.54m
44' 5.25"
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
37
Jochum, Austin
SR-4
St. Thomas (Minn.)
13.42m
44' 0.5"
St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic
Feb 17, 2018
38
Couture, Zac
FR-1
Loras
13.41m
44' 0"
Spartan Invitational
Feb 16, 2018
39
Larson, Dylan
SO-2
Hamline
13.37m
43' 10.5"
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
40
Prentis, Garrett
FR-1
St. Thomas (Minn.)
13.32m
43' 8.5"
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
41
Merkins, Trent
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
13.31m
43' 8"
CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
42
Steiner, Jake
FR-1
Concordia-Moorhead
13.30m
43' 7.75"
Bison Open
Feb 2, 2018
42
Meier, Joe
FR-1
St. John's (Minn.)
13.30m
43' 7.75"
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
44
Lindgren, Sam
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
13.28m
43' 7"
2018 Concordia Classic
Jan 26, 2018
45
Amy, Tyler
SO-2
Saint Mary's (Minn.)
13.26m
43' 6"
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
45
Hayes, Jacob
SR-4
Coe
13.26m
43' 6"
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
47
Holst, Eric
JR-3
St. Thomas (Minn.)
13.25m
43' 5.75"
St. Thomas Season Opener
Jan 12, 2018
48
Schelske, Ben
FR-1
Concordia-Moorhead
13.22m
43' 4.5"
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
49
Moser, Chad
JR-3
Loras
13.18m
43' 3"
Dubuque Track & Field Championships
Dec 2, 2017
50
Killgore, Erik
FR-1
Buena Vista
13.00m
42' 8"
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
Shot Put (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Becker, SteaVen
SR-4
Nebraska Wesleyan
14.60m
47' 11"
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
2
Atwater, Tanasha
SR-4
Dubuque
13.97m
45' 10"
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
3
Holtz, Sam
SR-4
Wartburg
13.94m
45' 9"
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
4
Dolincheck, Dayton
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
13.70m
44' 11.5"
Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational 2018
Jan 19, 2018
5
Weathers, Adahja
SO-2
Dubuque
13.26m
43' 6"
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
6
Koellner, Jodi
SR-4
Nebraska Wesleyan
13.17m
43' 2.5"
2018 NWU Open
Feb 16, 2018
7
Juenemann, Jessie
SO-2
Hamline
12.89m
42' 3.5"
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
8
Rehberg, Anna
SO-2
Wartburg
12.77m
41' 10.75"
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
9
Eischeid, Cristyn
SR-4
Buena Vista
12.68m
41' 7.25"
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
10
Ferguson, Caroline
FR-1
Dubuque
12.59m
41' 3.75"
Spartan Invitational
Feb 16, 2018
11
Weatherly, Kayla
FR-1
Loras
12.46m
40' 10.5"
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
12
Anderson, Haley
JR-3
St. Benedict
12.21m
40' 0.75"
CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
13
Keahna, Tieranny
SO-2
Coe
12.18m
39' 11.5"
Wartburg Indoor Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
14
Schlichting, Kayla
SO-2
Dubuque
12.10m
39' 8.5"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
15
Keiser, Savanna
SO-2
Hamline
12.07m
39' 7.25"
Parent's Day Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
16
Burt, Emily
SO-2
Central College
12.00m
39' 4.5"
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
17
Phillips, Taylor
JR-3
Wis.-Superior
11.93m
39' 1.75"
Yellowjacket Open
Feb 10, 2018
17
Johnson, Esther
JR-3
Loras
11.93m
39' 1.75"
Dubuque Track & Field Championships
Dec 2, 2017
19
Konfrst, Linnaea
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
11.90m
39' 0.5"
2018 NWU Open
Feb 16, 2018
19
Bentley, Jessica
SR-4
St. Olaf
11.90m
39' 0.5"
St. Olaf Quad
Jan 26, 2018
21
Egnarski, Lauren
SR-4
Dubuque
11.89m
39' 0.25"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
22
Jacobs, Emma
FR-1
Wartburg
11.88m
38' 11.75"
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
23
Betthauser, Kelsey
JR-3
Dubuque
11.79m
38' 8.25"
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
24
Frazier, Erica
SR-4
Dubuque
11.78m
38' 7.75"
Dubuque Track & Field Championships
Dec 2, 2017
25
Gigstad, Sarah
SO-2
St. Benedict
11.60m
38' 0.75"
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
26
Slowick, Kayla
FR-1
Dubuque
11.55m
37' 10.75"
Dubuque Track & Field Championships
Dec 2, 2017
27
Gronau, Megan
FR-1
Loras
11.52m
37' 9.5"
Spartan Invitational
Feb 16, 2018
28
Baker, Claire
JR-3
St. Benedict
11.47m
37' 7.75"
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
29
Rajewsky, Kelsey
SO-2
Concordia-Moorhead
11.45m
37' 6.75"
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
30
Martinez, Octavia
JR-3
Cornell College
11.44m
37' 6.5"
2018 Hilltop Invitational
Jan 27, 2018
31
Conley, Emily
JR-3
St. Scholastica
11.41m
37' 5.25"
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 23, 2018
32
Hovland, Bailey
SR-4
Concordia-Moorhead
11.38m
37' 4"
Cobber Open
Jan 20, 2018
33
St.Marie, Natalie
SO-2
St. Scholastica
11.33m
37' 2.25"
Warren Bowlus Invite
Jan 27, 2018
34
Johnson, Dani
FR-1
Wartburg
11.30m
37' 1"
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
35
Bliese, Jessica
FR-1
Minnesota-Morris
11.25m
36' 11"
SDSU Holiday Open & Multi
Dec 1, 2017
36
Streit, Gillian
FR-1
Central College
11.24m
36' 10.5"
Dutch Athletics Classic
Jan 27, 2018
37
Seeser, Brenna
FR-1
Dubuque
11.23m
36' 10.25"
Dubuque Track & Field Championships
Dec 2, 2017
38
Schnoor, Libby
SR-4
Cornell College
11.22m
36' 9.75"
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
39
Willis, Abigail
SR-4
Dubuque
11.18m
36' 8.25"
Spartan Invitational
Feb 16, 2018
40
Overman, Taylor
FR-1
Coe
11.16m
36' 7.5"
2018 Grinnell Indoor Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
41
Monson, Monica
FR-1
St. Benedict
10.95m
35' 11.25"
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
41
Hedges, Anna
JR-3
Loras
10.95m
35' 11.25"
Sol Butler Classic
Jan 13, 2018
43
Barton, Anneliese
FR-1
Luther
10.94m
35' 10.75"
Saint Mary's Early Birdinal
Jan 13, 2018
44
Verdugo, Kiana
SR-4
Hamline
10.91m
35' 9.5"
St. Olaf Tri
Jan 19, 2018
45
Eischens, Laura
SR-4
St. Thomas (Minn.)
10.89m
35' 8.75"
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
46
Klabough, Isabella
FR-1
Gustavus Adolphus
10.82m
35' 6"
Maverick Invite
Feb 16, 2018
47
Van Den Heuvel, Bailey
JR-3
Gustavus Adolphus
10.60m
34' 9.5"
Maverick Invite
Feb 16, 2018
48
Bannister, Kenna
FR-1
Augsburg
10.57m
34' 8.25"
Vanessa Seljeskog Classic
Jan 19, 2018
49
Albers, Emily
SR-4
Concordia-Moorhead
10.48m
34' 4.75"
Bison Open
Feb 2, 2018
50
Borstad, Berit
FR-1
St. Thomas (Minn.)
10.45m
34' 3.5"
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
Weight Throw (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Murfin, Blaze
JR-3
Dubuque
19.62m
64' 4.5"
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 9, 2018
2
Holst, Eric
JR-3
St. Thomas (Minn.)
19.20m
63' 0"
Snowshoe Open
Feb 16, 2018
3
Dols, Eric
JR-3
Hamline
18.69m
61' 4"
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 9, 2018
4
Niit, Georg
SR-4
Nebraska Wesleyan
18.24m
59' 10.25"
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
5
Jochum, Austin
SR-4
St. Thomas (Minn.)
18.18m
59' 7.75"
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
6
Maday, Mitchell
JR-3
Hamline
17.83m
58' 6"
Hamster Invitational
Feb 2, 2018
7
Melin, Gunnar
JR-3
Augsburg
17.22m
56' 6"
Snowshoe Open
Feb 16, 2018
8
Peters, Robbie
SR-4
Coe
17.12m
56' 2"
2018 Grinnell Indoor Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
9
Berg, Jake
JR-3
Loras
17.09m
56' 1"
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
10
Rohlk, Garrett
SR-4
Buena Vista
17.07m
56' 0"
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
11
Gregory, John
JR-3
Dubuque
16.95m
55' 7.5"
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
12
Firkins, Michael
JR-3
Central College
16.87m
55' 4.25"
Wartburg Indoor Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
13
Hammond, Garrett
JR-3
Loras
16.81m
55' 2"
Monmouth College Midwest Invitational
Jan 20, 2018
14
Moore, Dakota
SR-4
Wartburg
16.72m
54' 10.25"
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
15
Hensch, Michael
JR-3
Gustavus Adolphus
16.71m
54' 10"
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
16
Hayes, Jacob
SR-4
Coe
16.67m
54' 8.25"
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
17
Culp, Ray
SR-4
Hamline
16.40m
53' 9.75"
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
18
Meskimen, John
JR-3
Loras
16.03m
52' 7.25"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
19
Jacobson, Travis
SR-4
Hamline
16.01m
52' 6.5"
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
20
Pohlmann, Jared
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
15.91m
52' 2.5"
2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic
Feb 10, 2018
21
Frazier, Adam
SR-4
Concordia-Moorhead
15.85m
52' 0"
UND Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2018
21
Beall, Drew
JR-3
Buena Vista
15.85m
52' 0"
Dennis Young Classic
Jan 26, 2018
23
Mathis, Josh
SO-2
Dubuque
15.76m
51' 8.5"
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
24
Lindgren, Seth
SR-4
Nebraska Wesleyan
15.67m
51' 5"
Scott Nisely Memorial
Jan 13, 2018
25
Larson, Dylan
SO-2
Hamline
15.50m
50' 10.25"
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
26
Danhauer, David
JR-3
St. Thomas (Minn.)
15.39m
50' 6"
St. Thomas Season Opener
Jan 12, 2018
27
Deloney, Demarcos
FR-1
Dubuque
15.35m
50' 4.5"
Dubuque Track & Field Championships
Dec 2, 2017
28
Heimer, Sam
SR-4
Wartburg
15.30m
50' 2.5"
Wartburg Indoor Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
29
Mercalina, Shelmund
JR-3
Buena Vista
15.27m
50' 1.25"
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
30
Hodge, Michael
SR-4
St. Thomas (Minn.)
15.20m
49' 10.5"
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
31
Norem, Patrick
JR-3
Central College
15.16m
49' 9"
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
32
Kurtz-Enko, Nathan
JR-3
St. Olaf
15.15m
49' 8.5"
St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic
Feb 17, 2018
33
Bonner, Chase
JR-3
Buena Vista
15.10m
49' 6.5"
Dennis Young Classic
Jan 26, 2018
34
Harkness, Jackson
FR-1
Dubuque
14.96m
49' 1"
UW-Platteville Select
Jan 27, 2018
35
Feyen, Austin
SO-2
Dubuque
14.94m
49' 0.25"
Spartan Invitational
Feb 16, 2018
36
Goodman, Charles
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
14.90m
48' 10.75"
2018 NWU Open
Feb 16, 2018
37
Kane, Lucas
SR-4
Luther
14.88m
48' 10"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
38
O'Brien, Gage
SO-2
St. Thomas (Minn.)
14.84m
48' 8.25"
Wartburg Indoor Select
Feb 2, 2018
39
Taylor, Scott
SR-4
Dubuque
14.76m
48' 5.25"
Spartan Invitational
Feb 16, 2018
40
Wirtz, Fauston
JR-3
Wis.-Superior
14.71m
48' 3.25"
The Opener
Dec 9, 2017
41
McNichols, David
SR-4
Macalester
14.69m
48' 2.5"
Hamster Invitational
Feb 2, 2018
42
Killgore, Erik
FR-1
Buena Vista
14.51m
47' 7.25"
Dennis Young Classic
Jan 26, 2018
43
Misci, Nick
SO-2
Bethel (Minn.)
14.43m
47' 4.25"
St. Olaf Quad
Jan 26, 2018
44
Youngren, Colton
FR-1
Dubuque
14.13m
46' 4.25"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
44
Peck, Joseph
JR-3
Simpson (Iowa)
14.13m
46' 4.25"
Spartan Invitational
Feb 16, 2018
46
Merkins, Trent
SO-2
Minnesota-Morris
14.07m
46' 2"
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
Feb 23, 2018
47
Spree, Mason
FR-1
Simpson (Iowa)
14.05m
46' 1.25"
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
48
Hartwig, Travis
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
14.02m
46' 0"
Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational 2018
Jan 19, 2018
49
Lindgren, Sam
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
13.98m
45' 10.5"
2018 NWU Open
Feb 16, 2018
50
Nicholas, Connor
SR-4
Saint Mary's (Minn.)
13.94m
45' 9"
Big Dawg Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
Weight Throw (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Holtz, Sam
SR-4
Wartburg
17.60m
57' 9"
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
2
Burmahl, Rebecca
JR-3
Dubuque
17.43m
57' 2.25"
UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet
Mar 2, 2018
3
Koellner, Jodi
SR-4
Nebraska Wesleyan
16.92m
55' 6.25"
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
4
Betthauser, Kelsey
JR-3
Dubuque
16.90m
55' 5.5"
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
5
Keahna, Tieranny
SO-2
Coe
16.08m
52' 9.25"
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
6
Lane, Shelby
JR-3
Dubuque
15.74m
51' 7.75"
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
7
Weathers, Adahja
SO-2
Dubuque
15.62m
51' 3"
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
8
Egnarski, Lauren
SR-4
Dubuque
15.58m
51' 1.5"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
9
Johnson, Esther
JR-3
Loras
15.52m
50' 11"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
10
Fitzgibbons, Maddie
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
15.41m
50' 6.75"
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
11
Morris, Kennedy
FR-1
Central College
15.35m
50' 4.5"
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
12
Verdugo, Kiana
SR-4
Hamline
15.31m
50' 2.75"
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 3, 2018
13
Hovland, Bailey
SR-4
Concordia-Moorhead
15.10m
49' 6.5"
UND Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2018
14
Rehberg, Anna
SO-2
Wartburg
15.08m
49' 5.75"
Wartburg Indoor Select
Feb 2, 2018
15
Phillips, Taylor
JR-3
Wis.-Superior
15.06m
49' 5"
The Opener
Dec 9, 2017
16
King, Natalie
SR-4
Saint Mary's (Minn.)
15.02m
49' 3.5"
Luther Alumni Meet
Feb 3, 2018
17
St.Marie, Natalie
SO-2
St. Scholastica
15.00m
49' 2.5"
St. Olaf Women's Invite
Feb 16, 2018
17
Willis, Abigail
SR-4
Dubuque
15.00m
49' 2.5"
Spartan Invitational
Feb 16, 2018
19
Nesvik, Savannah
JR-3
Loras
14.94m
49' 0.25"
Keck DIII Select 2018
Feb 3, 2018
20
Keelin, Katie
SO-2
Gustavus Adolphus
14.89m
48' 10.25"
Maverick Invite
Feb 16, 2018
21
Corkery, Alyssa
FR-1
Loras
14.73m
48' 4"
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
22
Frazier, Erica
SR-4
Dubuque
14.65m
48' 0.75"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
23
Overman, Taylor
FR-1
Coe
14.44m
47' 4.5"
2018 Grinnell Indoor Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
24
Eischeid, Cristyn
SR-4
Buena Vista
14.34m
47' 0.75"
2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic
Feb 10, 2018
25
Burt, Emily
SO-2
Central College
14.30m
46' 11"
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
26
Van Den Heuvel, Bailey
JR-3
Gustavus Adolphus
14.26m
46' 9.5"
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
27
Hedges, Anna
JR-3
Loras
14.23m
46' 8.25"
Sol Butler Classic
Jan 13, 2018
28
Willis, Nyjah
FR-1
Hamline
14.15m
46' 5.25"
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
29
Budden, Michelle
SO-2
Loras
14.12m
46' 4"
Monmouth College Midwest Invitational
Jan 20, 2018
30
Johnson, Dani
FR-1
Wartburg
13.94m
45' 9"
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
31
Dolincheck, Dayton
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
13.84m
45' 5"
2018 NWU Open
Feb 16, 2018
32
Rouse, Aiyana
FR-1
Central College
13.62m
44' 8.25"
Wartburg Indoor Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
33
Martinez, Octavia
JR-3
Cornell College
13.47m
44' 2.5"
Midwest Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
34
Konfrst, Linnaea
SO-2
Nebraska Wesleyan
13.46m
44' 2"
2018 NWU Open
Feb 16, 2018
35
Fischer, Carly
FR-1
Loras
13.45m
44' 1.5"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
36
Jacobs, Emma
FR-1
Wartburg
13.43m
44' 0.75"
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
37
Rajewsky, Kelsey
SO-2
Concordia-Moorhead
13.41m
44' 0"
Bison Open
Feb 2, 2018
38
Hoenigschmidt, Kaylea
JR-3
St. Catherine
13.16m
43' 2.25"
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
39
Paske, Sierra
JR-3
Minnesota-Morris
13.08m
42' 11"
CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
39
Weatherly, Kayla
FR-1
Loras
13.08m
42' 11"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
41
Velez, Sulibeth
JR-3
Wartburg
13.00m
42' 8"
2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic
Feb 10, 2018
41
Boyd, Abby
SO-2
Wartburg
13.00m
42' 8"
Wartburg Indoor Invitational
Feb 17, 2018
43
Gronau, Megan
FR-1
Loras
12.98m
42' 7"
Monmouth College Midwest Invitational
Jan 20, 2018
43
Gigstad, Sarah
SO-2
St. Benedict
12.98m
42' 7"
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
45
Cassady Durr, Anna
JR-3
Concordia-Moorhead
12.97m
42' 6.75"
CSB-SJU Indoor Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
46
Sockrider, Asia
SO-2
Loras
12.96m
42' 6.25"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
47
Smithson, Lillian
SO-2
Central College
12.94m
42' 5.5"
2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic
Feb 10, 2018
48
Anderson, Haley
JR-3
St. Benedict
12.91m
42' 4.25"
CSB/SJU Alumni
Jan 27, 2018
48
Fiedler, Makenzie
SO-2
Hamline
12.91m
42' 4.25"
St. Thomas Season Opener
Jan 12, 2018
50
Slowick, Kayla
FR-1
Dubuque
12.83m
42' 1.25"
Spartan Invitational
Feb 16, 2018
Pentathlon (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Schnoor, Libby
SR-4
Cornell College
3392
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
2
Degen, Jenna
JR-3
St. Benedict
3280
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
3
Sundstrom, Megan
SR-4
St. Benedict
3266
Bison Open
Feb 2, 2018
4
Gray, Mary
FR-1
Central College
3115
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
5
Eischens, Laura
SR-4
St. Thomas (Minn.)
3104
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
6
Pingel, Kiki
FR-1
Central College
3009
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
7
Kruthoff, Courtney
FR-1
Central College
2944
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
8
DeBaillie, Abby
SO-2
Wartburg
2926
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
9
Springer, Marta
JR-3
Luther
2915
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
10
Schoustra, Mackenzie
SO-2
St. Olaf
2907
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
11
Andersen, Marissa
SR-4
Concordia-Moorhead
2821
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
12
Bohlig, Emily
SO-2
St. Olaf
2818
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
13
Piergies, Tonya
JR-3
Carleton
2807
MSU Open & Multi
Jan 26, 2018
14
Schaefers , Taylor
JR-3
Loras
2798
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
15
Sifferle, Jordan
SO-2
St. Thomas (Minn.)
2790
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
16
Frazier, Anna
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
2760
2018 Concordia Classic
Jan 26, 2018
17
Marzinske, Kari
SR-4
Bethany Lutheran
2700
MSU Open & Multi
Jan 26, 2018
18
Jobe, Katie
FR-1
Concordia-Moorhead
2677
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
19
Vinton, Addy
FR-1
Nebraska Wesleyan
2672
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
20
Lundquist, Elsie
FR-1
St. Catherine
2660
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
21
Loving, Jasmine
FR-1
Macalester
2647
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
22
Larson, Merissa
JR-3
Central College
2624
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
23
Fornshell, Carly
FR-1
Concordia-Moorhead
2608
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
24
Achter, Anna
SO-2
Wartburg
2602
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
25
Sammons, Morgan
SR-4
Luther
2585
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
26
Grove, Anna
FR-1
Carleton
2450
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
27
Junker, Jessica
FR-1
Luther
2431
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
28
Helgemoe, Bobbi Jo
SR-4
Dubuque
2297
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
29
Dellamuth, Bri
SO-2
Wartburg
2207
Wartburg Indoor Select
Feb 2, 2018
30
Nolan, Marissa
SO-2
Wartburg
2063
Wartburg Indoor Select
Feb 2, 2018
31
Baker, Grace
FR-1
St. Benedict
1909
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
Heptathlon (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Daniels, Will
SO-2
Central College
5287
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 9, 2018
2
Kruse, Ryan
SR-4
Central College
5124
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 9, 2018
3
Huddleston, Preston
SR-4
St. Thomas (Minn.)
4781
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
4
Moyer, James
SR-4
Bethel (Minn.)
4697
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
5
Rogers , Ryan
FR-1
Loras
4694
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
6
Adeniyi, Sam
SO-2
Simpson (Iowa)
4515
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
7
Buckner, Jack
SR-4
Carleton
4485
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
8
Knutson, Eli
JR-3
St. Olaf
4444
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
9
Iversen, Reese
SR-4
Central College
4371
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
10
Cerar, Frank
JR-3
St. Scholastica
4335
Warren Bowlus Invite
Jan 27, 2018
11
Rikkers, Adam
SO-2
St. Thomas (Minn.)
4290
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
12
Finne, Nelson
JR-3
Gustavus Adolphus
4289
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
13
Johnson, Jordan
SO-2
St. Thomas (Minn.)
4220
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
14
Sullivan, Liam
SO-2
Carleton
4184
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
15
Brenden, Brett
JR-3
Concordia-Moorhead
4169
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
16
Bye, Matt
SO-2
Concordia-Moorhead
4111
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
17
Teynor, Evan
FR-1
St. Thomas (Minn.)
4063
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
18
Adler, Tyler
FR-1
St. Thomas (Minn.)
4049
Wartburg Qualifier
Mar 2, 2018
19
Barrett, Riley
FR-1
Wartburg
4038
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
20
Kane, Elijah
SR-4
Luther
4014
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
21
Thompson, Ryan
FR-1
St. John's (Minn.)
3968
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
22
Frick, Chris
JR-3
St. Olaf
3904
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
23
Christ, Ian
FR-1
Dubuque
3882
Wartburg Indoor Select
Feb 2, 2018
24
Gelhar, Cole
FR-1
Wis.-Superior
3819
Warren Bowlus Invite
Jan 27, 2018
25
Stichman, Kyle
JR-3
Bethel (Minn.)
3773
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
26
Kaiser, Adam
JR-3
St. Olaf
3740
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
27
Retza, Billy
SO-2
Macalester
3712
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
28
Polivka, Trevor
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
3663
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
29
Labine, Brady
FR-1
St. John's (Minn.)
3595
MIAC Indoor Championships
Feb 22, 2018
30
Escotto, Alexies
SR-4
Wartburg
3488
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
31
Jennings, Caleb
JR-3
Central College
3433
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
32
Holliday, Mychael
FR-1
Wartburg
3384
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
33
Hendricks, Jackson
SR-4
Luther
3314
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
34
Smedsrud, Robert
SO-2
Luther
3273
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
35
Cuvelier, Ben
SR-4
Wartburg
3265
Wartburg Indoor Select
Feb 2, 2018
36
Freese, Zach
SR-4
Concordia-Moorhead
3236
Bison Open
Feb 2, 2018
37
Skinner, Caden
JR-3
Bethel (Minn.)
2992
Warren Bowlus Invite
Jan 27, 2018
38
Wetzel, Peyton
JR-3
Nebraska Wesleyan
2965
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 23, 2018
39
Olinger, Joseph
SR-4
Wis.-Superior
2949
Warren Bowlus Invite
Jan 27, 2018