Crossroads League Indoor Performance List

ICON KEY:NAIA ANAIA B
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   6.88 NAIA B   6.93
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mitchell, Jamique JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 6.90# 2017 Blue and Gold Invitational Dec 1, 2017
2 Lee, HeeLak SO-2 Taylor 6.93# Circle Logistics Warrior Invite Dec 9, 2017
3 Jones Jr. , Carl JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 6.94 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
4 Barrow, Avniel SO-2 Huntington 6.98 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
5 Joe, Joseph SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 7.01 Jessica Starks Open Jan 27, 2018
6 Ramsey Jr, John FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 7.02 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
7 Willis, Coty SO-2 Taylor 7.06 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
8 Griffith, Ezra JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 7.07# 2017 Blue and Gold Invitational Dec 1, 2017
8 Downs, Jordan JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 7.07# GVSU Open Jan 19, 2018
10 Mappes, Andrew FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 7.11 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
11 Davis , Rahmon FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 7.13 Kenyon Classic Feb 17, 2018
12 Sawusch, Lukas FR-1 Spring Arbor 7.15 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
13 Jackson, Thomas FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 7.16# 2017 Blue and Gold Invitational Dec 1, 2017
14 Sperry, Travis SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 7.18 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
15 Lacher, Sam JR-3 Taylor 7.19 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
16 Pridgen, Joshua SO-2 Grace 7.20 Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 20, 2018
17 Hickerson, Austin JR-3 Spring Arbor 7.21 AQ Quad Meet #2 Jan 19, 2018
18 Randall, Joshua SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 7.22 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
19 Anthony, Caleb SO-2 Taylor 7.25 Findlay Meet For Everyone! Feb 16, 2018
20 Cole, Noah JR-3 Grace 7.26 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
20 McComb, Josiah SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 7.26 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
22 Forker, Kyle FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 7.29 IWU Invitational Jan 20, 2018
22 Woods, Adam SO-2 Huntington 7.29 Defiance College Invitational 2018 Jan 27, 2018
24 Plattner, Taylor FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 7.30 Defiance College Invitational 2018 Jan 27, 2018
24 Rowe, Damion JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 7.30 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
26 Bryant, James SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 7.31 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
27 Lamphere, Zach FR-1 Spring Arbor 7.34 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
28 Barnett, Jonah FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 7.35 Jessica Starks Open Jan 27, 2018
29 Kitson, Cameron SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 7.40 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
29 Fox, Philip SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 7.40# 2017 Blue and Gold Invitational Dec 1, 2017
31 Atkins, Heath FR-1 Huntington 7.42 Don & Riley Zimmer Classic Feb 2, 2018
32 Kertai, Ethan FR-1 Taylor 7.43 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
33 Hickerson, Thomas SO-2 Grace 7.44 Sean Brady Conditioner Dec 2, 2017
34 Young, Jordan SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 7.45 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
34 German, Stew JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 7.45 Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 3, 2018
34 Johnson, Cameron JR-3 Grace 7.45 Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 20, 2018
37 Behme, Sebastian FR-1 Spring Arbor 7.48 Oiler Opener Dec 8, 2017
38 Casagrand, Withmaider FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 7.49 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
38 Gerke, Bradey SO-2 Huntington 7.49 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 17, 2018
40 DeHaan, Jonathan SO-2 Taylor 7.50# Circle Logistics Warrior Invite Dec 9, 2017
40 Schweisthal, Grant SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 7.50# SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 26, 2018
40 Nichols, Adam FR-1 Taylor 7.50# Circle Logistics Warrior Invite Dec 9, 2017
43 Wise, Benjamin FR-1 Spring Arbor 7.51 AQ Quad Meet #2 Jan 19, 2018
44 Workman, Alexander SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 7.53 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
45 Robertson, CJ JR-3 Huntington 7.53 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational Feb 24, 2018
46 Haley, Simeon FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 7.55 Defiance College Invitational 2018 Jan 27, 2018
47 Swihart, Kenan SR-4 Spring Arbor 7.56 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
47 Couchman, Luke FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 7.56 Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 20, 2018
49 Benjamin, Ari JR-3 Goshen 7.63 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
49 Zuercher, Ben FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 7.63# GVSU Open Jan 19, 2018
51 Black, Seth FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 7.66 IWU Invitational Jan 20, 2018
52 Duo, Jerry FR-1 Spring Arbor 7.68 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
53 Stuckey, Isaac JR-3 Grace 7.69 Sean Brady Conditioner Dec 2, 2017
53 Wu, Raymond JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 7.69 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
55 Wilson, Luke SO-2 Taylor 7.72# Circle Logistics Warrior Invite Dec 9, 2017
56 Brown, Caleb SO-2 Grace 7.89 Sean Brady Conditioner Dec 2, 2017
57 Zeller, Isaiah FR-1 Grace 7.99 Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 20, 2018
58 McPherson, Spencer FR-1 Spring Arbor 8.01 AQ Quad Meet #2 Jan 19, 2018
59 Miller, Austin SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 8.07 Jessica Starks Open Jan 27, 2018
60 Meleski, David SO-2 Taylor 8.08 Findlay Meet For Everyone! Feb 16, 2018
61 Joy, Abbott FR-1 Grace 8.21 Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 20, 2018
62 Brown, Jacob SR-4 Grace 8.44 Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 20, 2018
63 Macias, Uriel FR-1 Goshen 8.64 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
64 Shafer, William SO-2 Grace 8.86 Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 20, 2018
65 Johnson, Drezden JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 9.84 Indianapolis Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 26, 2018

60 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   7.72 NAIA B   7.85
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McFarland, Alex FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 7.76# NAIA National Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2018
2 Sakeuh, Plenseh-Tay JR-3 Taylor 7.94 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
3 Simmons, Chelsea FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 7.99 Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 8, 2017
4 Herring, Kyndal SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 8.00 2018 NAIA vs. NCAA Challenge Jan 20, 2018
5 Nzombi-Fenner, Benedicte FR-1 Huntington 8.06 Sean Brady Conditioner Dec 2, 2017
5 Roth, Emily FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 8.06# 2017 Blue and Gold Invitational Dec 1, 2017
7 Pennington, Nicole SR-4 Huntington 8.09 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
8 Weber, Emily FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 8.10 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
9 Gibson, Rachel SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 8.11 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
10 Ridder, Mycah SR-4 Spring Arbor 8.14 Oiler Opener Dec 8, 2017
10 Middleton, Gwen FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 8.14 IWU Invitational Jan 20, 2018
12 Klein, Lenna SO-2 Taylor 8.15# Circle Logistics Warrior Invite Dec 9, 2017
12 Robinson, Sarah JR-3 Taylor 8.15 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
14 Lewis, Michaela JR-3 Spring Arbor 8.17 AQ Quad Meet #2 Jan 19, 2018
15 Sceniak, Winifred FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 8.18 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
16 Harter, Mariah JR-3 Huntington 8.21 Sean Brady Conditioner Dec 2, 2017
17 Emery, Missy FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 8.23 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
17 Miller, Riley JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 8.23# 2017 Blue and Gold Invitational Dec 1, 2017
19 Jackey, Alexis SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 8.25 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
20 Gayden, Terranecia FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 8.27 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
21 Evans, Mica SO-2 Taylor 8.29 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
22 Dwyer, Dana FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 8.31 Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 8, 2017
22 Hellwarth, Clista FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 8.31 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
24 Miller, Michaela SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 8.39 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
25 Wojciechowski, Danielle JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 8.43# Circle Logistics Warrior Invite Dec 9, 2017
26 Omtvedt, Natalie FR-1 Goshen 8.49 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
27 Shelton, Quinn SO-2 Grace 8.50 Defiance College Invitational 2018 Jan 27, 2018
28 Worthem, Kierstyn FR-1 Grace 8.57 Sean Brady Conditioner Dec 2, 2017
29 Johnson, Shekinah SO-2 Spring Arbor 8.58 Oiler Opener Dec 8, 2017
29 Wooster, Ruth JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 8.58 IWU Invitational Jan 20, 2018
31 McKinnon, Emily FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 8.59 Defiance College Invitational 2018 Jan 27, 2018
32 Hughey, Caitlin SR-4 Goshen 8.61# Circle Logistics Warrior Invite Dec 9, 2017
33 Meadows, Tayia FR-1 Huntington 8.63 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational Feb 24, 2018
34 VanHeuvelen, Jessica JR-3 Spring Arbor 8.66 Oiler Opener Dec 8, 2017
35 Smitherman, Alexa FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 8.70 Jessica Starks Open Jan 27, 2018
36 Paluszak, Danielle JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 8.74 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
37 Spiller, Kiersten SO-2 Spring Arbor 8.76 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
38 Williams, Alexis FR-1 Grace 8.78 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
39 Kilgore, Kayla JR-3 Spring Arbor 8.82 AQ Quad Meet #2 Jan 19, 2018
40 Tuckerman, KaSandra Spring Arbor 8.90 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
41 Arella, Alyssa SO-2 Goshen 8.91 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
42 Olewinski, Kayla SO-2 Spring Arbor 8.94 Oiler Opener Dec 8, 2017
43 Meek, Haley SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 8.97# SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 26, 2018
43 McNeel, Rivers Spring Arbor 8.97 Oiler Opener Dec 8, 2017
45 Olsen , Caroline FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 9.00 Jessica Starks Open Jan 27, 2018
46 Thrapp, Cassady FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 9.08 Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 3, 2018
47 Spencer, Bekah SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 9.10# GVSU Open Jan 19, 2018
48 Faye, Aissa Spring Arbor 9.93 AQ Quad Meet #2 Jan 19, 2018
49 Anderson, Emily FR-1 Grace 10.17 Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 20, 2018

200 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   22.26 NAIA B   22.38
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hickerson, Austin JR-3 Spring Arbor 22.56 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
2 Ramsey Jr, John FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 22.64 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
3 Sperry, Travis SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 22.70 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
4 Jones Jr. , Carl JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 22.75 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
5 Jackson, Thomas FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 22.78 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
6 Mitchell, Jamique JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 22.87 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
7 Goodson, Jeremy Spring Arbor 22.88 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
8 Depriest, Peyton FR-1 Huntington 23.02 Defiance College Invitational 2018 Jan 27, 2018
9 Parker, Derek SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 23.07 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
10 Murray, Aaron JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 23.09 2018 NAIA vs. NCAA Challenge Jan 20, 2018
11 Pridgen, Joshua SO-2 Grace 23.21 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
12 Barrow, Avniel SO-2 Huntington 23.22 Don & Riley Zimmer Classic Feb 2, 2018
13 Willis, Coty SO-2 Taylor 23.23 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
14 Sawusch, Lukas FR-1 Spring Arbor 23.25 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
15 VandePol, Joseph FR-1 Spring Arbor 23.28 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
16 Mappes, Andrew FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 23.39 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
17 Koenemann, Alex SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 23.47 Defiance College Invitational 2018 Jan 27, 2018
18 Stratton, Noah SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 23.49# SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 26, 2018
19 Barnett, Jonah FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 23.54 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
19 Wood, Noah SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 23.54# 2017 Blue and Gold Invitational Dec 1, 2017
21 Forker, Kyle FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 23.59 Findlay Meet For Everyone! Feb 16, 2018
22 Randall, Joshua SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 23.60 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
23 Johnson, Cameron JR-3 Grace 23.62 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
24 Zuercher, Ben FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 23.64# 2017 Blue and Gold Invitational Dec 1, 2017
25 Atkins, Heath FR-1 Huntington 23.67 Don & Riley Zimmer Classic Feb 2, 2018
26 Lester, Jonah FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 23.77# 2017 Blue and Gold Invitational Dec 1, 2017
27 Mott, Bailey FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 23.82 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
28 Wise, Benjamin FR-1 Spring Arbor 23.83 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
29 Lamphere, Zach FR-1 Spring Arbor 23.84 Oiler Opener Dec 8, 2017
30 Robertson, CJ JR-3 Huntington 23.85 Sean Brady Conditioner Dec 2, 2017
31 Swihart, Kenan SR-4 Spring Arbor 23.90 AQ Quad Meet #2 Jan 19, 2018
32 Young, Jordan SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 23.96 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
33 Gerke, Bradey SO-2 Huntington 24.00 Defiance College Invitational 2018 Jan 27, 2018
34 Plattner, Taylor FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 24.02 Findlay Meet For Everyone! Feb 16, 2018
35 Cook, Macean FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 24.08 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
36 Smith, Ollie SO-2 Goshen 24.12# GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 27, 2018
37 Keffeler, Jarett FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 24.13 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
38 Cole, Noah JR-3 Grace 24.15 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
39 Griffin, Marcus JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 24.31 2018 NAIA vs. NCAA Challenge Jan 20, 2018
39 Schweisthal, Grant SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 24.31 IWU Invitational Jan 20, 2018
41 Wu, Raymond JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 24.33 IWU Invitational Jan 20, 2018
42 Fisher, Jack FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 24.36 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
42 Whitaker, Connor SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 24.36 Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 3, 2018
44 Davis , Rahmon FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 24.41 Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 3, 2018
45 Kanther, Lukas FR-1 Goshen 24.42 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
46 Stewart, Larry JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 24.43# SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 26, 2018
47 Kertai, Ethan FR-1 Taylor 24.47 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
48 Robinson, Darryl FR-1 Taylor 24.57# Circle Logistics Warrior Invite Dec 9, 2017
49 Couchman, Luke FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 24.65 Kenyon Classic Feb 17, 2018
50 McComb, Josiah SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 24.69# SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 26, 2018
51 Black, Seth FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 24.71 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
52 Glover, Jacob FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 24.73 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
53 Snyder, Edison JR-3 Grace 24.86 Defiance College Invitational 2018 Jan 27, 2018
54 Bustos, Josh SR-4 Goshen 24.87# GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 27, 2018
55 Haley, Simeon FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 25.00 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
56 Workman, Alexander SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 25.13 Jessica Starks Open Jan 27, 2018
57 Benjamin, Ari JR-3 Goshen 25.18 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
58 Zaleski, Noah SO-2 Taylor 25.22 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 20, 2018
59 Barnett, Sam FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 25.38 Indianapolis Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 26, 2018
60 Casagrand, Withmaider FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 25.43 IWU Invitational Jan 20, 2018
61 Slenk, Christian SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 25.44# SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 26, 2018
62 Ferguson, Caleb FR-1 Taylor 25.70# Circle Logistics Warrior Invite Dec 9, 2017
63 Duo, Jerry FR-1 Spring Arbor 25.76 AQ Quad Meet #2 Jan 19, 2018
64 Romulus, Charles SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 25.83 Defiance College Invitational 2018 Jan 27, 2018
65 Meleski, David SO-2 Taylor 25.87# Circle Logistics Warrior Invite Dec 9, 2017
66 Sharma, Kartikeya JR-3 Goshen 26.64 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
67 McPherson, Spencer FR-1 Spring Arbor 26.89 AQ Quad Meet #2 Jan 19, 2018
68 Joe, Joseph SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 41.39 Jessica Starks Open Jan 27, 2018

200 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   25.60 NAIA B   25.90
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McFarland, Alex FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 26.05 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
2 Sakeuh, Plenseh-Tay JR-3 Taylor 26.23 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
3 Roth, Emily FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 26.29 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
4 Gibson, Rachel SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 26.74 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
5 Herring, Kyndal SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 26.79 2018 NAIA vs. NCAA Challenge Jan 20, 2018
6 Krantz, Jailyn JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 26.89 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
6 Maschino, Sarah Spring Arbor 26.89 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
8 Sceniak, Winifred FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 27.08 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
9 Simmons, Chelsea FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 27.19 2018 NAIA vs. NCAA Challenge Jan 20, 2018
9 Dunah, Kardia FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 27.19 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
11 Pennington, Nicole SR-4 Huntington 27.26 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
12 Gibson, Raven SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 27.27 Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 8, 2017
13 Klein, Lenna SO-2 Taylor 27.29 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 20, 2018
14 Harter, Mariah JR-3 Huntington 27.30 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
15 Miller, Michaela SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 27.35 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
16 Nzombi-Fenner, Benedicte FR-1 Huntington 27.42 Sean Brady Conditioner Dec 2, 2017
17 Evans, Mica SO-2 Taylor 27.56 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
18 Lefebvre, Carlee FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 27.58# SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 26, 2018
19 Gouwens, Leah SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 27.68 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
20 Ridder, Mycah SR-4 Spring Arbor 27.72 Oiler Opener Dec 8, 2017
21 Gayden, Terranecia FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 27.79 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
21 Miller, Riley JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 27.79# 2017 Blue and Gold Invitational Dec 1, 2017
23 Omtvedt, Natalie FR-1 Goshen 27.95 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
24 Lewis, Michaela JR-3 Spring Arbor 27.96 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
24 Dwyer, Dana FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 27.96 Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 8, 2017
26 Emery, Missy FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 28.11 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
27 Johnson, Shekinah SO-2 Spring Arbor 28.12 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
28 Mitchell, Molly SO-2 Huntington 28.17 Don & Riley Zimmer Classic Feb 2, 2018
29 Schutte, Miranda SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 28.19 Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 8, 2017
30 Jackey, Alexis SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 28.21 Fred Wilt Invitational Jan 26, 2018
31 Shelton, Quinn SO-2 Grace 28.48 Defiance College Invitational 2018 Jan 27, 2018
31 Kilgore, Kaitlyn Spring Arbor 28.48 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
33 Kasper, Kylee JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 28.50 Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 8, 2017
34 Wright, Cae'Sarae SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 28.52 IWU Invitational Jan 20, 2018
34 McKinnon, Emily FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 28.52 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
34 Middleton, Gwen FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 28.52# SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 26, 2018
37 Mills, Tamia SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 28.56 Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 8, 2017
38 Kindell, Laura SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 28.74 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
39 Winters, Aaliyah JR-3 Spring Arbor 28.81 Oiler Opener Dec 8, 2017
40 Wooster, Ruth JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 28.94 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
41 Walter, Lily FR-1 Taylor 28.95# Circle Logistics Warrior Invite Dec 9, 2017
42 Spaulding, Hope SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 29.03 Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 8, 2017
43 Cormany, Elise FR-1 Huntington 29.04 Sean Brady Conditioner Dec 2, 2017
44 Hughey, Caitlin SR-4 Goshen 29.06# Circle Logistics Warrior Invite Dec 9, 2017
45 Paluszak, Danielle JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 29.17 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
46 Worthem, Kierstyn FR-1 Grace 29.19 Sean Brady Conditioner Dec 2, 2017
47 McFarland, Mara FR-1 Huntington 29.22 Defiance College Invitational 2018 Jan 27, 2018
48 Archer, Chelsea FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 29.34 Findlay Meet For Everyone! Feb 16, 2018
49 McNeel, Rivers Spring Arbor 29.37 Oiler Opener Dec 8, 2017
50 Spiller, Kiersten SO-2 Spring Arbor 29.39 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
51 VanHeuvelen, Jessica JR-3 Spring Arbor 29.40 Oiler Opener Dec 8, 2017
52 Tuckerman, KaSandra Spring Arbor 29.44 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
53 Tippin, Marisa SO-2 Spring Arbor 29.58 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
54 Arella, Alyssa SO-2 Goshen 29.77 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
55 Williams, Alexis FR-1 Grace 29.79 Sean Brady Conditioner Dec 2, 2017
56 Glaes, Natalie SO-2 Spring Arbor 29.95 Oiler Opener Dec 8, 2017
57 Gatchell, Allison JR-3 Grace 29.97 Sean Brady Conditioner Dec 2, 2017
58 Parker, Madison Spring Arbor 30.05 Oiler Opener Dec 8, 2017
59 Smitherman, Alexa FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 30.11 Kenyon Classic Feb 17, 2018
60 Spencer, Bekah SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 30.13# Circle Logistics Warrior Invite Dec 9, 2017
61 Olsen , Caroline FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 30.40 Kenyon Classic Feb 17, 2018
62 Beck, Mara JR-3 Goshen 30.43 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
63 Kempf, Andrea FR-1 Taylor 30.45 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 20, 2018
64 Richardson, Lexa FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 30.47 IWU Invitational Jan 20, 2018
65 Meek, Haley SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 30.48 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
66 Trejo, Precious JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 30.59 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
67 Olewinski, Kayla SO-2 Spring Arbor 30.61 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
67 Mech, Malerie Bethel (Ind.) 30.61# Circle Logistics Warrior Invite Dec 9, 2017
69 Cottle, Alyssabeth FR-1 Huntington 30.70 Sean Brady Conditioner Dec 2, 2017
70 Culver, Charise Spring Arbor 30.80 AQ Quad Meet #2 Jan 19, 2018
71 Spearman , Sandra FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 31.54 Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 3, 2018
72 Steinmetz, Jill SR-4 Goshen 32.45# GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 27, 2018
73 Anthony, Madyson SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 32.79 2018 NAIA vs. NCAA Challenge Jan 20, 2018
74 Thrapp, Cassady FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 33.15 Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 3, 2018
75 Faye, Aissa Spring Arbor 34.66 AQ Quad Meet #2 Jan 19, 2018

400 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   49.55 NAIA B   50.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hickerson, Austin JR-3 Spring Arbor 49.57 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
2 Sperry, Travis SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 50.44 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
3 Goodson, Jeremy Spring Arbor 50.49 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
4 Ellens, Chad JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 50.67 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
5 Depriest, Peyton FR-1 Huntington 50.68 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
5 Stratton, Noah SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 50.68 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
7 Miller, Austin FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 50.94 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
8 Parker, Derek SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 51.06# SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 26, 2018
9 Sheehan, Clayton FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 51.11 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
10 Murray, Aaron JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 51.34 Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 8, 2017
11 Pridgen, Joshua SO-2 Grace 51.68 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
12 Robinson, Darryl FR-1 Taylor 51.95 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
13 Zuercher, Ben FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 52.14 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
14 Wood, Noah SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 52.16 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
14 Cramer, Collen JR-3 Taylor 52.16 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
16 Vinson, Mychal SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 52.27 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
17 Robertson, CJ JR-3 Huntington 52.40# GVSU Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
18 Bryant, James SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 52.42 Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 8, 2017
19 Griffin, Marcus JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 52.76 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
20 Shimanek, Griffin FR-1 Spring Arbor 52.85 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
21 Gomez, Bezner FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 52.97 Defiance College Invitational 2018 Jan 27, 2018
22 Lee, HeeLak SO-2 Taylor 53.20 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 20, 2018
23 Keffeler, Jarett FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 53.29 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
24 Smith, Ollie SO-2 Goshen 53.43 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
25 Lamphere, Zach FR-1 Spring Arbor 53.80 AQ Quad Meet #2 Jan 19, 2018
26 Stewart, Larry JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 53.90# SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 26, 2018
27 Cook, Macean FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 53.94 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
28 Conner, Marvell SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 54.01 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
29 Couchman, Luke FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 54.31 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
30 Young, Jordan SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 54.37# Circle Logistics Warrior Invite Dec 9, 2017
31 Fisher, Jack FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 54.43# Circle Logistics Warrior Invite Dec 9, 2017
32 Wu, Raymond JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 54.63 IWU Invitational Jan 20, 2018
33 Nordquist, Noah SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 54.77 Jessica Starks Open Jan 27, 2018
34 Willard, Brady FR-1 Grace 54.82 Sean Brady Conditioner Dec 2, 2017
35 Kanther, Lukas FR-1 Goshen 54.87# GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 27, 2018
36 Kissinger, Seth SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 55.40# Circle Logistics Warrior Invite Dec 9, 2017
37 Snyder, Edison JR-3 Grace 55.42 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
38 Benjamin, Ari JR-3 Goshen 55.48# GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 27, 2018
39 Alexander, Jalen JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 55.51# Circle Logistics Warrior Invite Dec 9, 2017
40 Haley, Simeon FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 55.87 IWU Invitational Jan 20, 2018
41 Bustos, Josh SR-4 Goshen 56.02# Circle Logistics Warrior Invite Dec 9, 2017
42 Slenk, Christian SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 56.15 IWU Invitational Jan 20, 2018
43 Barnett, Sam FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 56.53 Indianapolis Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 26, 2018
44 Mannen, Hunter FR-1 Spring Arbor 56.57 AQ Quad Meet #2 Jan 19, 2018
45 McPherson, Spencer FR-1 Spring Arbor 58.19 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
46 Skwarcan, Nick JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 58.57# Circle Logistics Warrior Invite Dec 9, 2017
47 Smith, Ian FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 58.65# Circle Logistics Warrior Invite Dec 9, 2017
48 Suarez, Irving FR-1 Goshen 59.14 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
49 Feisel, Cody FR-1 Huntington 1:01.85 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational Feb 24, 2018
50 Wells, John SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:06.20 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018

400 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   58.40 NAIA B   59.40
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wood, Miriam JR-3 Taylor 1:00.52 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
2 Lefebvre, Carlee FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 1:00.82 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
3 Gibson, Raven SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 1:02.07 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
4 Dunah, Kardia FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 1:02.13# SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 26, 2018
5 Gouwens, Leah SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 1:02.46 Fred Wilt Invitational Jan 26, 2018
6 Koehl, Olivia JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 1:02.57 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
7 Mitchell, Molly SO-2 Huntington 1:02.72 Sean Brady Conditioner Dec 2, 2017
8 Sceniak, Winifred FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:02.78 Findlay Meet For Everyone! Feb 16, 2018
9 Schoon, Holly JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 1:03.19 IWU Invitational Jan 20, 2018
10 Walter, Lily FR-1 Taylor 1:03.30 Findlay Meet For Everyone! Feb 16, 2018
11 Dwyer, Dana FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1:03.39 Indianapolis Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 26, 2018
12 Sickafoose, Suzanne FR-1 Grace 1:03.64 Sean Brady Conditioner Dec 2, 2017
13 Chojnacki, Jessica FR-1 Huntington 1:03.67 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational Feb 24, 2018
14 Cooper, Grace FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:04.08 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
15 McKinnon, Emily FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:04.54 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
16 Kilgore, Kaitlyn Spring Arbor 1:04.69 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
17 Shelton, Quinn SO-2 Grace 1:04.80 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
18 Kilgore, Kayla JR-3 Spring Arbor 1:04.83 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
19 Bechtel, Lorna FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 1:04.95# SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 26, 2018
20 Tippin, Marisa SO-2 Spring Arbor 1:05.75 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
21 Archer, Chelsea FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:05.77 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
22 Johnson, Shekinah SO-2 Spring Arbor 1:06.35 AQ Quad Meet #2 Jan 19, 2018
23 Fox, Elizabeth JR-3 Grace 1:06.49 Sean Brady Conditioner Dec 2, 2017
24 Kempf, Andrea FR-1 Taylor 1:06.94 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 20, 2018
25 Gayden, Terranecia FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1:07.19 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
26 Spaulding, Hope SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 1:07.22 Indianapolis Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 26, 2018
27 Glaes, Natalie SO-2 Spring Arbor 1:07.67 Oiler Opener Dec 8, 2017
28 Mater, Davita Spring Arbor 1:07.93 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
29 Tuckerman, KaSandra Spring Arbor 1:08.17 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
30 Grout, Mikaela SO-2 Taylor 1:08.18 Findlay Meet For Everyone! Feb 16, 2018
31 Hinckfoot, Leah JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 1:08.20# SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 26, 2018
32 Beck, Mara JR-3 Goshen 1:08.35 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
33 Spearman , Sandra FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:08.65 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
34 McNeel, Rivers Spring Arbor 1:08.67 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
35 Steinmetz, Jill SR-4 Goshen 1:09.43# GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 27, 2018
36 Garcia, Alexandra JR-3 Spring Arbor 1:10.68 AQ Quad Meet #2 Jan 19, 2018
37 Craig, Brittany SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 1:12.85 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
38 Towler, Gabby FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:15.04 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
39 Kraus, Megan SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 1:18.20 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
40 Wilkins, Carly SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 1:23.08 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018

600 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   1:22.00 NAIA B   1:22.60
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Stratton, Noah SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 1:21.46 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
2 Ellens, Chad JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 1:21.72 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
3 Martin, Presley SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 1:22.74 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
4 Vinson, Mychal SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 1:23.18 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
5 Olson, Michael SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 1:23.49 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
6 Hall, Sam JR-3 Grace 1:24.18 Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 20, 2018
7 Smith, Ollie SO-2 Goshen 1:24.45# GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 27, 2018
8 Ferguson, Joey JR-3 Taylor 1:24.56 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
9 Belinchon, Pol FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1:24.65 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
10 Mott, Bailey FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 1:24.66 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
11 Willard, Brady FR-1 Grace 1:25.12 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
12 Murray, Aaron JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 1:25.40 Indianapolis Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 26, 2018
13 Shimanek, Griffin FR-1 Spring Arbor 1:25.87 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
14 Robertson, CJ JR-3 Huntington 1:25.88 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
15 Blyly, Nathan FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1:26.03 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
15 Griffin, Marcus JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 1:26.03 Indianapolis Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 26, 2018
17 Fisher, Jack FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 1:26.10 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
18 Goodson, Jeremy Spring Arbor 1:26.49 Oiler Opener Dec 8, 2017
19 Hamilton, Brendan JR-3 Grace 1:26.71 Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 20, 2018
20 Chesterman, Elijah FR-1 Huntington 1:27.11 Don & Riley Zimmer Classic Feb 2, 2018
21 Alexander, Jalen JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 1:27.84# 2017 Blue and Gold Invitational Dec 1, 2017
22 Balda, Jonathan FR-1 Grace 1:27.96 Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 20, 2018
23 Kibunja, Vincent SO-2 Goshen 1:28.13 Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 20, 2018
24 Stewart, Larry JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 1:29.04 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
25 Kissinger, Seth SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 1:29.09# 2017 Blue and Gold Invitational Dec 1, 2017
26 Gomez, Bezner FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:29.35# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 12, 2018
27 Shelton, Kyle SR-4 Taylor 1:29.67 Findlay Meet For Everyone! Feb 16, 2018
28 Kovacic, Matthew JR-3 Spring Arbor 1:30.35 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
29 Shroering, Luke FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1:30.86 Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 8, 2017
30 Henderson, Garrett SO-2 Taylor 1:31.73 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
31 Wiedenhoeft, Alex FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:31.80 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
32 Soto-Lozada, Angel SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 1:31.90 Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 8, 2017
33 Couchman, Luke FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:32.16 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
34 Snyder, Edison JR-3 Grace 1:32.39 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
35 Schwartz, Tyler SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 1:32.53 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
36 Escamilla, Salvador FR-1 Goshen 1:32.54 Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 20, 2018
37 Ferguson, Caleb FR-1 Taylor 1:32.89 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
38 Abad, Gerardo FR-1 Goshen 1:33.54 Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 20, 2018
39 Bickel, Kaleb FR-1 Huntington 1:34.13 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
40 Barnett, Jonah FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:34.45 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
41 Suarez, Irving FR-1 Goshen 1:34.84 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
42 Carrasco, Yeral SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 1:37.12 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
43 Smith, Ian FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 1:37.25# GVSU Open Jan 19, 2018
44 Neff, Taylor SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 1:38.98 Fred Wilt Invitational Jan 26, 2018
45 Lade, Jonathon SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 1:41.04 Fred Wilt Invitational Jan 26, 2018
46 Brake, Chris FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1:41.25 Indianapolis Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 26, 2018
47 Skwarcan, Nick JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 1:41.45# GVSU Open Jan 19, 2018
48 Williams, David FR-1 Spring Arbor 1:41.88 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018

600 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   1:37.50 NAIA B   1:38.70
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Koehl, Olivia JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 1:38.74 Findlay Meet For Everyone! Feb 16, 2018
2 Schoon, Holly JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 1:40.51 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
3 Fuerst, Jaydn JR-3 Spring Arbor 1:42.05 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
4 Gouwens, Leah SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 1:43.78 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
5 Rutkowski, Katie JR-3 Spring Arbor 1:44.23 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
6 Souzis, Anna JR-3 Taylor 1:44.33 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
7 Wilkins, Carly SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 1:44.95 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
8 Crosby, Marjorie JR-3 Taylor 1:45.76 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
9 Wise, Megan SO-2 Spring Arbor 1:46.01 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
10 Chojnacki, Jessica FR-1 Huntington 1:46.11 Don & Riley Zimmer Classic Feb 2, 2018
11 Beck, Mara JR-3 Goshen 1:47.27 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
12 Duvall, Jessica SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 1:48.85 Fred Wilt Invitational Jan 26, 2018
13 Kempf, Andrea FR-1 Taylor 1:49.07 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
14 Schmidtendorff, Alicia SR-4 Spring Arbor 1:49.48 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
15 Steinmetz, Jill SR-4 Goshen 1:49.73 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
16 Hedlund, Jenna SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 1:49.81 Indianapolis Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 26, 2018
17 Dudley, Monica SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 1:50.10 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
18 Wissel, Samantha FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:50.55# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 12, 2018
19 Kasper, Kylee JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 1:51.24 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
20 Bolha, Bryanna JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:51.28 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
21 Grout, Mikaela SO-2 Taylor 1:52.36 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
22 King, Mariah FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 1:52.97 Fred Wilt Invitational Jan 26, 2018
23 Henline, Jenna FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 1:54.33 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
24 Bricker, Holly SR-4 Spring Arbor 1:56.45 Oiler Opener Dec 8, 2017
25 Bates, Olivia FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:59.42 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
26 Towler, Gabby FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:01.34 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
27 Allison, Madison FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 2:11.91 Fred Wilt Invitational Jan 26, 2018
28 Mosley, Cassandra FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 2:12.85# GVSU Open Jan 19, 2018

800 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   1:55.85 NAIA B   1:56.85
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Martin, Presley SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 1:54.83# NAIA National Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2018
2 Neideck, Joshua SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 1:55.46# NAIA National Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2018
3 Stratton, Noah SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 1:55.99 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 17, 2018
4 Whittredge, Max FR-1 Spring Arbor 1:56.66 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
5 Olson, Michael SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 1:56.97 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
6 Lewis, Shauntis SO-2 Taylor 1:57.45 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
7 Hall, Sam JR-3 Grace 1:57.79 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
8 Robart, Logan JR-3 Spring Arbor 1:59.33 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
9 Ellens, Chad JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 1:59.58 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 17, 2018
10 Belinchon, Pol FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 2:00.00 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
11 Balda, Jonathan FR-1 Grace 2:00.08 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
12 Wiersema, Collin SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 2:00.32 Fred Wilt Invitational Jan 26, 2018
12 Shigley, Noah FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 2:00.32# SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 26, 2018
14 Smith, Trent FR-1 Spring Arbor 2:00.52 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 17, 2018
15 Miller, Austin FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 2:00.81 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 17, 2018
16 Hamilton, Brendan JR-3 Grace 2:01.23 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
17 Howard, Adrien SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 2:01.24# SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 26, 2018
18 Runion, Andrew FR-1 Taylor 2:01.45 Findlay Meet For Everyone! Feb 16, 2018
19 Ferguson, Joey JR-3 Taylor 2:01.54 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
20 Sommers, Joshua SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 2:02.15# SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 26, 2018
21 Willard, Brady FR-1 Grace 2:02.67 Defiance College Invitational 2018 Jan 27, 2018
22 Wiersema, Codi SR-4 Huntington 2:02.75 Don & Riley Zimmer Classic Feb 2, 2018
23 Meyer, Carter FR-1 Grace 2:02.98 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
23 Chesterman, Elijah FR-1 Huntington 2:02.98 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational Feb 24, 2018
25 Clouser, McGerran SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 2:03.23# SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 26, 2018
26 Blyly, Nathan FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 2:03.40 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
27 Sharp, Dan SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:03.44 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
28 Harden, Seth JR-3 Taylor 2:03.54 Findlay Meet For Everyone! Feb 16, 2018
29 Clements, Remington FR-1 Spring Arbor 2:04.29 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
30 Robertson, CJ JR-3 Huntington 2:04.65 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational Feb 24, 2018
31 Alexander, Jalen JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 2:04.80 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
32 Wiedenhoeft, Alex FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 2:05.01 Findlay Meet For Everyone! Feb 16, 2018
33 Tretter, Bryson SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 2:05.96 Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 8, 2017
34 Neideck, Michael SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 2:06.60 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
35 Gomez, Bezner FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 2:07.33 IWU Invitational Jan 20, 2018
36 Noyes, Wes SR-4 Taylor 2:07.55 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
37 Slemmons, Clayton FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:07.73 Kenyon Classic Feb 17, 2018
38 Shelton, Kyle SR-4 Taylor 2:08.26 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
39 Jones, Drew FR-1 Grace 2:08.37 Defiance College Invitational 2018 Jan 27, 2018
40 Hanke, Kole SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 2:08.69 Fred Wilt Invitational Jan 26, 2018
41 Contreras, Justin SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 2:09.22# GVSU Open Jan 19, 2018
42 Halbakken, Matt FR-1 Grace 2:09.27 Defiance College Invitational 2018 Jan 27, 2018
43 Weiss, Nick FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:10.35 Kenyon Classic Feb 17, 2018
44 Kovacic, Matthew JR-3 Spring Arbor 2:10.48 AQ Quad Meet #2 Jan 19, 2018
45 Naylor-Cook, Jackson SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 2:10.72 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
46 Henderson, Garrett SO-2 Taylor 2:10.75 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 20, 2018
47 Kissinger, Seth SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 2:11.28 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
48 Nordquist, Noah SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:11.29 Kenyon Classic Feb 17, 2018
49 Hamilton, Dylan JR-3 Spring Arbor 2:11.91 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
50 Kyser, Cameron SO-2 Spring Arbor 2:12.15 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
51 Contreras, Erick SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 2:12.32 Fred Wilt Invitational Jan 26, 2018
52 Workman, Alexander SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:13.20 Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 3, 2018
53 Norton, Joshua SR-4 Spring Arbor 2:13.56 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
54 Yoder, Hunter FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:13.58 Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 3, 2018
55 Wirgau, Ryan FR-1 Spring Arbor 2:14.17 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
56 Bickel, Kaleb FR-1 Huntington 2:14.84 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
57 Suarez, Irving FR-1 Goshen 2:15.02 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
58 Henstein, Jake FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 2:16.68 IWU Invitational Jan 20, 2018
59 Schwartz, Tyler SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 2:17.38 Fred Wilt Invitational Jan 26, 2018
60 Ahrens, Kody FR-1 Huntington 2:17.61 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational Feb 24, 2018
61 Rankin, Ben SO-2 Grace 2:17.64 Defiance College Invitational 2018 Jan 27, 2018
62 Brown, Jalen FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 2:17.66 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
63 Miller, Nate SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 2:17.93# GVSU Open Jan 19, 2018
64 Zawlocki, Daniel SR-4 Grace 2:18.35 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
65 Smith, Ian FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 2:19.56 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
66 Deluna, Alexander JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 2:19.61 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
67 Lade, Jonathon SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 2:22.89# GVSU Open Jan 19, 2018
68 Williams, David FR-1 Spring Arbor 2:24.39 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
69 Brake, Chris FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 2:26.79 2018 NAIA vs. NCAA Challenge Jan 20, 2018
70 Carrasco, Yeral SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 2:27.87# GVSU Open Jan 19, 2018
71 Pilarski, Ben FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 2:30.33 Findlay Meet For Everyone! Feb 16, 2018
72 Thornton, CJ SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 2:30.92# GVSU Open Jan 19, 2018
73 Mendoza, Guadalupe SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 2:49.93# GVSU Open Jan 19, 2018

800 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   2:18.00 NAIA B   2:19.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sprinkles, Jessica SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 2:17.26 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 17, 2018
2 Blagg, Rachel JR-3 Taylor 2:21.00 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
3 Gerber, Rachel SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:21.42 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
4 Fuerst, Jaydn JR-3 Spring Arbor 2:23.60 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
5 Souzis, Anna JR-3 Taylor 2:24.37 Findlay Meet For Everyone! Feb 16, 2018
6 Harden, Sarah FR-1 Taylor 2:24.51 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
7 Bluemel, Taylor SO-2 Taylor 2:25.29 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
8 Wissel, Samantha FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 2:26.02 Findlay Meet For Everyone! Feb 16, 2018
9 Ridgway, Julia FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 2:27.75 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 17, 2018
10 VanDyk, Jill FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 2:28.74 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 17, 2018
11 Craig, Anna FR-1 Taylor 2:29.26 Findlay Meet For Everyone! Feb 16, 2018
12 Couwenhoven, Erin SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 2:30.51 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
13 Lubienski, Erinne FR-1 Taylor 2:30.66 Findlay Meet For Everyone! Feb 16, 2018
14 Cook, Kristen SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:30.97 Kenyon Classic Feb 17, 2018
15 Kandel, Alexis SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:31.04 Kenyon Classic Feb 17, 2018
16 Rutkowski, Katie JR-3 Spring Arbor 2:31.23 Oiler Opener Dec 8, 2017
17 Duvall, Jessica SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 2:31.46 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
18 Garcia, Alexandra JR-3 Spring Arbor 2:31.68 Oiler Opener Dec 8, 2017
19 Dombrowski, Kat FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 2:31.79 Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 8, 2017
20 Dawson, Hannah SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 2:32.21 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
21 Steiner, Vanessa SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 2:32.55 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
22 Jones, Megan SO-2 Spring Arbor 2:33.08 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
23 Maschino, Sarah Spring Arbor 2:33.21 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
24 Hedlund, Jenna SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 2:34.06 Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 8, 2017
25 Cooper, Grace FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 2:35.17 Findlay Meet For Everyone! Feb 16, 2018
26 Nisen, Anna SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 2:36.62 Fred Wilt Invitational Jan 26, 2018
27 King, Mariah FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 2:39.88# GVSU Open Jan 19, 2018
28 Kempf, Andrea FR-1 Taylor 2:39.89 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
29 Vazquez, Isabel FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 2:40.25 Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 8, 2017
30 Crosby, Marjorie JR-3 Taylor 2:40.61 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 20, 2018
31 Tovar, Crystal Spring Arbor 2:41.02 Oiler Opener Dec 8, 2017
32 Bricker, Holly SR-4 Spring Arbor 2:41.22 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
33 Howell, Kennedy SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:41.51 Kenyon Classic Feb 17, 2018
34 Bechtel, Lorna FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 2:43.25 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 17, 2018
35 Mast, McCalah SR-4 Grace 2:43.31 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
36 Kasper, Kylee JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 2:43.52 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
37 Wise, Megan SO-2 Spring Arbor 2:43.62 AQ Quad Meet #2 Jan 19, 2018
38 Campbell, Molly SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 2:44.10# GVSU Open Jan 19, 2018
39 Dykhouse, Lydia SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 2:47.27 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
40 Maynard, Rebecca SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 2:47.56# GVSU Open Jan 19, 2018
41 Mower, Morgan SO-2 Grace 2:47.77 Defiance College Invitational 2018 Jan 27, 2018
42 Bates, Olivia FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:50.58 Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 3, 2018
43 Kasper, Mackenzy SO-2 Spring Arbor 2:52.37 AQ Quad Meet #2 Jan 19, 2018
44 Brown, Megan SO-2 Spring Arbor 2:53.12 AQ Quad Meet #2 Jan 19, 2018
45 Towler, Gabby FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:57.31 Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 3, 2018
46 Carlson, Shannon FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 2:58.38 IWU Invitational Jan 20, 2018
47 Henline, Jenna FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 2:59.34 IWU Invitational Jan 20, 2018
48 Gaines, Alyssa FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 3:00.05 Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 3, 2018
49 Allison, Madison FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 3:01.21 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
50 Goeglein, Lexie SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 3:02.16 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
51 Clark, Kerri FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 3:07.70 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
52 Spencer, Bekah SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 3:10.01 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
53 Smith, Katrina JR-3 Spring Arbor 3:11.03 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
54 McKinney, Walliscia FR-1 Taylor 4:00.07 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018

1000 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   2:32.00 NAIA B   2:33.80
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Martin, Presley SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 2:31.79 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
2 DeVries, Alec SR-4 Taylor 2:33.85 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
3 Byrd, Ben JR-3 Taylor 2:33.98 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
4 Robart, Logan JR-3 Spring Arbor 2:35.25# GVSU Holiday Open Dec 1, 2017
5 Shigley, Noah FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 2:36.25 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
6 Meyer, Carter FR-1 Grace 2:37.11 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
7 Kibunja, Vincent SO-2 Goshen 2:37.23 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
8 Legge, Connor SO-2 Taylor 2:37.26 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
9 Wiersema, Collin SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 2:39.73 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
10 Wielgus, Matt SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 2:40.10 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
11 Smith, Trent FR-1 Spring Arbor 2:40.55 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
12 Harden, Seth JR-3 Taylor 2:40.68 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
13 Halbakken, Matt FR-1 Grace 2:41.68 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
14 Huggett, Quinton FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 2:41.96 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
15 Marhefka, John SO-2 Grace 2:42.65 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
16 Wiedenhoeft, Alex FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 2:42.71 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
17 Childs, Nick SO-2 Huntington 2:42.93 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational Feb 24, 2018
18 Menuez, Noah JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:43.22 Kenyon Classic Feb 17, 2018
19 Neideck, Michael SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 2:43.32 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
20 Runion, Andrew FR-1 Taylor 2:46.61 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
21 Slemmons, Clayton FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:47.15 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
22 Wiersema, Codi SR-4 Huntington 2:47.42 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
23 Abad, Gerardo FR-1 Goshen 2:49.09 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
24 Wirgau, Ryan FR-1 Spring Arbor 2:49.62 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
25 Behme, Sebastian FR-1 Spring Arbor 2:50.42 Oiler Opener Dec 8, 2017
26 Hanke, Kole SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 2:51.36 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
27 Escamilla, Salvador FR-1 Goshen 2:54.86 Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 20, 2018
28 Fierek, Marcus SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 2:57.86 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
29 Lamphere, Zach FR-1 Spring Arbor 2:58.19 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
30 Lade, Jonathon SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 2:59.65 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
31 Swihart, Kenan SR-4 Spring Arbor 3:00.81 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
32 James, Ben FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 3:00.92 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
33 Workman, Alexander SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 3:03.58 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
34 Thornton, CJ SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 3:07.66 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
35 Neff, Taylor SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 3:11.52 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
36 Griffith, Ezra JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 3:12.50 Oiler Opener Dec 8, 2017
37 Woods, Adam SO-2 Huntington 3:26.90 Don & Riley Zimmer Classic Feb 2, 2018
38 McKenzie, Matthew JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 3:37.07 Kenyon Classic Feb 17, 2018
39 Fox, Philip SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 3:45.03 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
40 Kitson, Cameron SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 3:48.46 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018

1000 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   3:01.50 NAIA B   3:03.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Berends, Alexandra JR-3 Taylor 2:59.30# NAIA National Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2018
2 Blagg, Rachel JR-3 Taylor 3:03.66 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
3 Schrope, Kiersten SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 3:07.74 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
4 Bluemel, Taylor SO-2 Taylor 3:09.27 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
5 Hernandez, Caren JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 3:12.90 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
6 Wissel, Samantha FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 3:13.59 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
7 VanDyk, Jill FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 3:13.74 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
8 Duvall, Jessica SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 3:13.92 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
9 Craig, Anna FR-1 Taylor 3:14.09 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
10 Nisen, Anna SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 3:17.53 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
11 Steinmetz, Jill SR-4 Goshen 3:17.69 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
12 Harper, Victoria JR-3 Spring Arbor 3:19.64 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
13 Scott, Abigail SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 3:21.52 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
14 O'Neill, Hailley FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 3:22.17 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
15 Dudley, Monica SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 3:22.20 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
16 Weeden , Madeleine SO-2 Taylor 3:24.55 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
17 Kasper, Mackenzy SO-2 Spring Arbor 3:26.37 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
18 Brown, Ashley FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 3:26.74 Kenyon Classic Feb 17, 2018
19 King, Mariah FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 3:26.98 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
20 Dibley, Amanda JR-3 Taylor 3:27.07 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
21 Brown, Megan SO-2 Spring Arbor 3:31.09 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
22 Bates, Olivia FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 3:33.46 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018

Mile (Men)

NAIA A   4:19.50 NAIA B   4:22.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Byrd, Ben JR-3 Taylor 4:20.46# NAIA National Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2018
2 Saxton, Jesse SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 4:23.67 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
3 Robart, Logan JR-3 Spring Arbor 4:24.07 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 17, 2018
4 Smith, Conor SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 4:24.15 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
5 Gerber, Daniel FR-1 Taylor 4:25.24 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
6 Howard, Adrien SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 4:25.88 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
7 Wiersema, Codi SR-4 Huntington 4:27.71 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational Feb 24, 2018
8 DeVries, Alec SR-4 Taylor 4:28.47 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 20, 2018
9 Meyer, Carter FR-1 Grace 4:28.63 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
10 Miller, Landon FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 4:30.85 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
11 Menuez, Noah JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 4:31.57 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
12 Whittredge, Max FR-1 Spring Arbor 4:32.77 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 17, 2018
13 Legge, Connor SO-2 Taylor 4:33.23 Findlay Meet For Everyone! Feb 16, 2018
14 Slemmons, Clayton FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 4:33.36 Kenyon Classic Feb 17, 2018
15 Wielgus, Matt SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 4:33.39 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
16 Runion, Andrew FR-1 Taylor 4:33.40 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
17 Naylor-Cook, Jackson SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 4:37.71 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
18 Shigley, Noah FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 4:38.20 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 17, 2018
19 Contreras, Justin SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 4:38.26 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
20 Fierek, Marcus SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 4:38.83 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
21 Kibunja, Vincent SO-2 Goshen 4:39.29# Circle Logistics Warrior Invite Dec 9, 2017
22 Joy, Caleb SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 4:39.61 IWU Invitational Jan 20, 2018
23 Smith, Caleb FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 4:41.79 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
24 Smith, Trent FR-1 Spring Arbor 4:42.21 Oiler Opener Dec 8, 2017
25 Manzo, Rodrigo FR-1 Huntington 4:42.25 Defiance College Invitational 2018 Jan 27, 2018
26 Abad, Gerardo FR-1 Goshen 4:42.65 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
27 Escamilla, Salvador FR-1 Goshen 4:43.95# GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 27, 2018
28 Hamilton, Dylan JR-3 Spring Arbor 4:44.22 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
29 Gentie, Adrien FR-1 Huntington 4:44.55 Defiance College Invitational 2018 Jan 27, 2018
30 Kazmierski, Aaron FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 4:44.63 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
31 Wohlfert, Joseph JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 4:45.39 IWU Invitational Jan 20, 2018
32 Harden, Seth JR-3 Taylor 4:47.31 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 20, 2018
33 Halbakken, Matt FR-1 Grace 4:47.52 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
34 Contreras, Erick SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 4:47.56 Fred Wilt Invitational Jan 26, 2018
35 Crawford, Brennan JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 4:47.95 Kenyon Classic Feb 17, 2018
36 Conte, Michael SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 4:48.01 2018 NAIA vs. NCAA Challenge Jan 20, 2018
37 Childs, Nick SO-2 Huntington 4:48.48 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
37 Huggett, Quinton FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 4:48.48 IWU Invitational Jan 20, 2018
39 Fischer, Eli FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 4:49.43 2018 NAIA vs. NCAA Challenge Jan 20, 2018
40 Ahrens, Kody FR-1 Huntington 4:49.51 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational Feb 24, 2018
41 Colon, Jimmy FR-1 Spring Arbor 4:49.70 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 17, 2018
42 Jones, Drew FR-1 Grace 4:49.79 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
43 Pacula, Darian SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene 4:50.33 Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 3, 2018
44 Perez, Juan SO-2 Goshen 4:50.69# Circle Logistics Warrior Invite Dec 9, 2017
45 Ayres, Justin FR-1 Huntington 4:51.66 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational Feb 24, 2018
46 Wiedenhoeft, Alex FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 4:51.78 IWU Invitational Jan 20, 2018
47 Weiss, Nick FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 4:53.21 Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 3, 2018
48 Hanke, Kole SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 4:53.61 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
49 Wiersema, Collin SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 4:53.78# GVSU Open Jan 19, 2018
50 Norton, Joshua SR-4 Spring Arbor 4:54.03 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
51 Lofton, Jacob JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 4:55.50 Jessica Starks Open Jan 27, 2018
52 Yoder, Hunter FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 4:55.64 Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 3, 2018
53 Miller, Nate SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 4:58.30 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
54 Fletcher, Jacob SO-2 Spring Arbor 4:58.32 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
55 Wirgau, Ryan FR-1 Spring Arbor 4:59.87 AQ Quad Meet #2 Jan 19, 2018
56 Smith, Ollie SO-2 Goshen 5:00.09 Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 20, 2018
57 Kyser, Cameron SO-2 Spring Arbor 5:01.13 Oiler Opener Dec 8, 2017
58 Green, Akeem JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 5:05.69 IWU Invitational Jan 20, 2018
59 Kirkham, Blake FR-1 Grace 5:07.46 Defiance College Invitational 2018 Jan 27, 2018
60 Vermilya, Silas FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 5:07.53 IWU Invitational Jan 20, 2018
61 Brake, Chris FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 5:09.11 2018 NAIA vs. NCAA Challenge Jan 20, 2018
62 Santos, Daniel SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 5:09.63 2018 NAIA vs. NCAA Challenge Jan 20, 2018
63 Lade, Jonathon SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 5:09.64 Fred Wilt Invitational Jan 26, 2018
64 James, Ben FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:13.45 Kenyon Classic Feb 17, 2018
65 Schwartz, Tyler SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 5:13.78 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
66 Pilarski, Ben FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 5:14.23 Findlay Meet For Everyone! Feb 16, 2018
67 Williams, David FR-1 Spring Arbor 5:17.83 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
68 Thornton, CJ SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 5:18.22 Fred Wilt Invitational Jan 26, 2018
69 Feisel, Cody FR-1 Huntington 5:18.30 Don & Riley Zimmer Classic Feb 2, 2018
70 Drew, Timothy SR-4 Grace 5:22.34 Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 20, 2018
71 Neff, Taylor SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 5:22.71 Fred Wilt Invitational Jan 26, 2018
72 Zawlocki, Daniel SR-4 Grace 5:25.14 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
73 Mendoza, Guadalupe SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 6:05.04 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
74 McKenzie, Matthew JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 6:08.37 Kenyon Classic Feb 17, 2018

Mile (Women)

NAIA A   5:08.00 NAIA B   5:12.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Harden, Sarah FR-1 Taylor 5:05.04# NAIA National Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2018
2 Gerber, Rachel SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:12.63 Kenyon Classic Feb 17, 2018
3 Schrope, Kiersten SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 5:14.55 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
4 Gimre, Mae Elizabeth JR-3 Taylor 5:15.43 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
5 Bluemel, Taylor SO-2 Taylor 5:18.82 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 20, 2018
5 Harper, Jasmine Spring Arbor 5:18.82 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
7 Sprinkles, Jessica SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 5:23.04 IWU Invitational Jan 20, 2018
8 Harper, Victoria JR-3 Spring Arbor 5:28.98 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
9 Hernandez, Caren JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 5:33.09 Findlay Meet For Everyone! Feb 16, 2018
10 Jones, Megan SO-2 Spring Arbor 5:34.16 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
11 Echelberry, Lexi FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 5:35.70 IWU Invitational Jan 20, 2018
12 Wieser, Sarah SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 5:36.03 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
13 Hedlund, Jenna SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 5:39.89 Indianapolis Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 26, 2018
14 Duvall, Jessica SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 5:40.44 Fred Wilt Invitational Jan 26, 2018
15 Couwenhoven, Erin SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 5:40.61 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
16 King, Mariah FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 5:42.86 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
17 Dawson, Hannah SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 5:43.97 2018 NAIA vs. NCAA Challenge Jan 20, 2018
18 Hanback, Katelynn FR-1 Taylor 5:44.66 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
19 Wentworth, Ariel FR-1 Taylor 5:45.28 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 20, 2018
20 Kandel, Alexis SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:46.32 Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 3, 2018
21 Dirr, Aspen JR-3 Huntington 5:46.41 Don & Riley Zimmer Classic Feb 2, 2018
22 O'Neill, Hailley FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 5:47.79 Findlay Meet For Everyone! Feb 16, 2018
23 Sharp, Brittany JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 5:48.49 2018 NAIA vs. NCAA Challenge Jan 20, 2018
24 Hayse, Morgan JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 5:49.47 2018 NAIA vs. NCAA Challenge Jan 20, 2018
25 Campbell, Molly SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 5:49.64 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
26 Brown, Ashley FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:50.57 Kenyon Classic Feb 17, 2018
27 Hering, Alison FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 5:50.61 2018 NAIA vs. NCAA Challenge Jan 20, 2018
28 Dudley, Monica SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 5:50.64 2018 NAIA vs. NCAA Challenge Jan 20, 2018
29 Mast, McCalah SR-4 Grace 5:52.40 Defiance College Invitational 2018 Jan 27, 2018
30 Nisen, Anna SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 5:53.10 Fred Wilt Invitational Jan 26, 2018
30 Lubienski, Erinne FR-1 Taylor 5:53.10 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 20, 2018
32 Singer, Karla JR-3 Grace 5:53.68 Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 20, 2018
33 Tisdale, Bianca SO-2 Huntington 5:56.23 Don & Riley Zimmer Classic Feb 2, 2018
34 Kasper, Mackenzy SO-2 Spring Arbor 5:56.64 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
35 Dever, Rachel SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 6:00.57 2018 NAIA vs. NCAA Challenge Jan 20, 2018
36 Brown, Megan SO-2 Spring Arbor 6:00.92 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
37 Logsdon, Carolyn SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 6:01.23 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
38 Maynard, Rebecca SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 6:02.22# GVSU Open Jan 19, 2018
39 Steiner, Vanessa SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 6:02.95 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
40 Clark, Kerri FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 6:02.97 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
41 Di'Tullio, Isabelle SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 6:07.66 Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 3, 2018
42 Duewel, Brooklyn SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 6:08.10 Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 3, 2018
43 Carrier, Brooke FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 6:09.00 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
44 Beck, Mara JR-3 Goshen 6:11.12# GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 27, 2018
45 Vazquez, Isabel FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 6:12.10 2018 NAIA vs. NCAA Challenge Jan 20, 2018
46 Gaines, Alyssa FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 6:15.22 Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 3, 2018
47 Bolha, Bryanna JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 6:16.22 Jessica Starks Open Jan 27, 2018
48 Bates, Olivia FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 6:17.04 Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 3, 2018
49 Smelser, Rachael SO-2 Huntington 6:17.35 Don & Riley Zimmer Classic Feb 2, 2018
50 Allison, Madison FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 6:21.24 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
51 Henline, Jenna FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 6:22.58 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
52 Melchers, Lauren SR-4 Taylor 6:23.80 Findlay Meet For Everyone! Feb 16, 2018
53 Breininger, Aubrey FR-1 Grace 6:24.19 Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 20, 2018
54 Carlson, Shannon FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 6:25.36 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
55 Towler, Gabby FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 6:32.82 Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 3, 2018
56 Wigent, Marisa FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 6:37.71# GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 12, 2018
57 Perez-Takaya, Serena FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 6:59.32 Defiance College Invitational 2018 Jan 27, 2018
58 Pepple, Gabrielle SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 7:43.07 2018 NAIA vs. NCAA Challenge Jan 20, 2018

3000 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   8:40.00 NAIA B   8:44.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Beamish, Joseph SR-4 Taylor 8:41.95 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
2 Saxton, Jesse SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 8:47.85# SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 26, 2018
3 Smith, Conor SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 8:50.66 Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 8, 2017
4 Smith, Hunter SO-2 Taylor 8:54.11 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
5 Miller, Landon FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 8:58.47 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
6 Roth, Josh FR-1 Taylor 9:01.11 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
7 Taylor, Jonathan SR-4 Taylor 9:04.37 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
8 Williams, Jared SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 9:06.38 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
9 Menuez, Noah JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 9:07.27 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
10 Baker, Sam FR-1 Taylor 9:08.14 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 20, 2018
11 Rankin, Ben SO-2 Grace 9:08.29 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
12 McKee, Garrett FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 9:08.78 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
13 Cho, Stephen SR-4 Taylor 9:10.49 Findlay Meet For Everyone! Feb 16, 2018
14 Joy, Caleb SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 9:11.95# SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 26, 2018
15 Kibunja, Vincent SO-2 Goshen 9:16.96# GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 27, 2018
16 Smith, Caleb FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 9:17.51 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
17 Huggett, Quinton FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 9:20.73 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
18 Wohlfert, Joseph JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 9:20.81 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
19 Contreras, Erick SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 9:21.81 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
20 Brocato, Josh SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 9:25.03 IWU Invitational Jan 20, 2018
21 Fields, Adam SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 9:25.36 IWU Invitational Jan 20, 2018
22 Crawford, Brennan JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 9:26.06 Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 3, 2018
23 Colon, Jimmy FR-1 Spring Arbor 9:27.03 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
24 Kazmierski, Aaron FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 9:27.23 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
25 Fierek, Marcus SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 9:27.42 Indianapolis Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 26, 2018
26 Contreras, Justin SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 9:27.44 Fred Wilt Invitational Jan 26, 2018
27 Escamilla, Salvador FR-1 Goshen 9:28.22 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
28 Conte, Michael SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 9:29.16 Indianapolis Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 26, 2018
29 Pacula, Darian SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene 9:30.20 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
30 Knispel, Evan Herr SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 9:30.67 Fred Wilt Invitational Jan 26, 2018
31 Fulton, Ian JR-3 Spring Arbor 9:30.73 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 17, 2018
32 Gentie, Adrien FR-1 Huntington 9:34.16 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational Feb 24, 2018
33 Anderson, Tyler JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 9:34.99# SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 26, 2018
34 Meyer, Carter FR-1 Grace 9:36.27 Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 20, 2018
35 Brooks, Elijah FR-1 Grace 9:40.18 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
36 Abad, Gerardo FR-1 Goshen 9:42.20 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
37 Klinger, Tyler SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 9:43.56 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
38 Jones, Drew FR-1 Grace 9:46.58 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
39 Detgen, Justin FR-1 Spring Arbor 9:46.70 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
40 Burkholder, Max SO-2 Goshen 9:50.13 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
41 Ahrens, Kody FR-1 Huntington 9:50.72 Defiance College Invitational 2018 Jan 27, 2018
42 Beck, Aaron FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 9:51.56 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
43 Hardy, Sam FR-1 Taylor 9:53.40 Findlay Meet For Everyone! Feb 16, 2018
44 Norton, Joshua SR-4 Spring Arbor 9:56.13 Oiler Opener Dec 8, 2017
45 Long, Landry SO-2 Taylor 9:57.52 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
46 Hamilton, Dylan JR-3 Spring Arbor 10:01.57 Oiler Opener Dec 8, 2017
47 Friedersdorf, Josiah SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 10:02.44 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
48 Hanke, Kole SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 10:04.00# GVSU Open Jan 19, 2018
49 Fletcher, Jacob SO-2 Spring Arbor 10:05.33 Oiler Opener Dec 8, 2017
50 Wiedenhoeft, Alex FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 10:07.85 Defiance College Invitational 2018 Jan 27, 2018
51 Miller, Nate SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 10:08.46 Fred Wilt Invitational Jan 26, 2018
52 Maness, Micah SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 10:12.34 IWU Invitational Jan 20, 2018
53 Santos, Daniel SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 10:13.37 2018 NAIA vs. NCAA Challenge Jan 20, 2018
54 Feisel, Cody FR-1 Huntington 10:14.59 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
55 Otto, Reid SO-2 Taylor 10:17.62 Findlay Meet For Everyone! Feb 16, 2018
56 Green, Akeem JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 10:18.91 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
57 Vermilya, Silas FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 10:23.09 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
58 Roe, Brandon FR-1 Goshen 10:23.31 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
59 Manzo, Rodrigo FR-1 Huntington 10:25.09 Sean Brady Conditioner Dec 2, 2017
60 Pilarski, Ben FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 10:26.41 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
61 Nokes, Dustin FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 10:27.78 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
62 Williams, David FR-1 Spring Arbor 10:32.85 AQ Quad Meet #2 Jan 19, 2018
63 Lade, Jonathon SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 10:44.28 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
64 McKenzie, Matthew JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 11:53.06 Jessica Starks Open Jan 27, 2018
65 Stephens, Jonathan SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 12:33.04 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018

3000 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   10:28.00 NAIA B   10:33.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gimre, Mae Elizabeth JR-3 Taylor 10:18.88# NAIA National Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2018
2 Berends, Alexandra JR-3 Taylor 10:20.41 Findlay Meet For Everyone! Feb 16, 2018
3 Harden, Sarah FR-1 Taylor 10:25.80 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 20, 2018
4 Harper, Jasmine FR-1 Spring Arbor 10:34.73# GVSU Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
5 Groh, Rebecca JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 10:47.13 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
6 Schroder, Olivia FR-1 Taylor 10:50.91 Findlay Meet For Everyone! Feb 16, 2018
7 Harper, Victoria JR-3 Spring Arbor 10:52.82# GVSU Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
8 Schrope, Kiersten SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 10:56.80 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
9 Foster, Chelsea SO-2 Goshen 11:02.48# Circle Logistics Warrior Invite Dec 9, 2017
10 McKirgan, MaKenzie JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 11:02.97 Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 3, 2018
11 Dever, Rachel SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 11:05.66 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
12 Sharp, Brittany JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 11:07.74 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
13 Dibley, Amanda JR-3 Taylor 11:12.48 Findlay Meet For Everyone! Feb 16, 2018
14 Echelberry, Lexi FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 11:14.06 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
15 Rojas, Yvette SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 11:14.34 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
16 Bates, Olivia FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 11:17.93 Kenyon Classic Feb 17, 2018
17 Zvers, Jessica SO-2 Grace 11:19.13 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
18 Weeden , Madeleine SO-2 Taylor 11:22.85 Findlay Meet For Everyone! Feb 16, 2018
19 Wieser, Sarah SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 11:23.93 2018 NAIA vs. NCAA Challenge Jan 20, 2018
20 Hering, Alison FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 11:24.59 Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 8, 2017
21 Chastain, Caitlyn SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 11:26.45 IWU Invitational Jan 20, 2018
22 Blankenship, Leah FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 11:28.27 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
23 Maynard, Rebecca SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 11:28.51 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
24 Hernandez, Caren JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 11:29.54 IWU Invitational Jan 20, 2018
25 Wentworth, Ariel FR-1 Taylor 11:32.54 Findlay Meet For Everyone! Feb 16, 2018
26 McBeath, Annie FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 11:34.95 IWU Invitational Jan 20, 2018
27 Duewel, Brooklyn SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 11:35.56 Kenyon Classic Feb 17, 2018
28 Bolha, Bryanna JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 11:37.17 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
29 Hayse, Morgan JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 11:39.20 2018 NAIA vs. NCAA Challenge Jan 20, 2018
30 Franch, Michelle JR-3 Taylor 11:39.84 Findlay Meet For Everyone! Feb 16, 2018
31 Harrison, Megan SO-2 Taylor 11:44.84 Findlay Meet For Everyone! Feb 16, 2018
32 Garcia, Alexandra JR-3 Spring Arbor 11:46.14 Oiler Opener Dec 8, 2017
33 Johnson, Natalia SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 11:47.37 Fred Wilt Invitational Jan 26, 2018
34 Fawcett, Breann SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 11:47.72 Fred Wilt Invitational Jan 26, 2018
35 O'Neill, Hailley FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 11:53.66 Findlay Meet For Everyone! Feb 16, 2018
36 Shoemaker, Kyria SO-2 Spring Arbor 11:56.59 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
37 Campbell, Molly SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 11:59.15 Fred Wilt Invitational Jan 26, 2018
38 Brown, Ashley FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 12:09.57 Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 3, 2018
39 Logsdon, Carolyn SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 12:12.34 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
40 Emery, Siana SO-2 Goshen 12:17.65 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
41 Singer, Karla JR-3 Grace 12:19.39 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
42 Gaines, Alyssa FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 12:20.01 Kenyon Classic Feb 17, 2018
43 Carrier, Brooke FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 12:20.51 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
44 Stutzman, Jenae SO-2 Goshen 12:24.56 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
45 Wigent, Marisa FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 12:24.81 IWU Invitational Jan 20, 2018
46 Breininger, Aubrey FR-1 Grace 12:26.64 Defiance College Invitational 2018 Jan 27, 2018
47 Perez Diener, Ariana FR-1 Goshen 12:28.42 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
48 Terpstra, Nicole SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 12:28.49 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
49 Beck, Megan SR-4 Spring Arbor 12:29.55 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
50 Angelo, Emily SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 13:04.82 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
51 Van, Briana FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 13:35.99 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
52 Pepple, Gabrielle SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 13:54.52 Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 8, 2017
53 Clark, Kerri FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 15:02.41# GVSU Open Jan 19, 2018

5000 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   15:06.00 NAIA B   15:19.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Beamish, Joseph SR-4 Taylor 15:16.10 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
2 Maxon, Chris FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 15:22.82 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 17, 2018
3 Roth, Josh FR-1 Taylor 15:51.21 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
4 Cho, Stephen SR-4 Taylor 16:07.03 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
5 Pacula, Darian SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene 16:08.98 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
6 Smith, Hunter SO-2 Taylor 16:09.97 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 20, 2018
7 Knispel, Evan Herr SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 16:10.60 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
8 Brocato, Josh SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 16:11.56# SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 26, 2018
9 Fields, Adam SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 16:14.77# SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 26, 2018
10 Conte, Michael SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 16:19.17 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
11 Lofton, Jacob JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 16:25.33 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
12 Fulton, Ian JR-3 Spring Arbor 16:29.88 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
13 McKee, Garrett FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 16:30.99# SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 26, 2018
14 Wohlfert, Joseph JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 16:36.07 Defiance College Invitational 2018 Jan 27, 2018
15 Detgen, Justin FR-1 Spring Arbor 16:46.37 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
16 Ahrens, Kody FR-1 Huntington 16:58.28 Don & Riley Zimmer Classic Feb 2, 2018
17 Santos, Daniel SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 16:59.31 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
18 Norton, Joshua SR-4 Spring Arbor 17:13.34 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
19 Long, Landry SO-2 Taylor 17:18.28 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
20 Hardy, Sam FR-1 Taylor 17:44.96 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
21 Pilarski, Ben FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 17:55.49 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
22 Otto, Reid SO-2 Taylor 17:56.71 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018

5000 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   18:18.00 NAIA B   18:30.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Schroder, Olivia FR-1 Taylor 18:44.39 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
2 Sharp, Brittany JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 19:01.22 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
3 Harper, Victoria JR-3 Spring Arbor 19:07.25 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
4 Wieser, Sarah SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 19:07.99 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
5 McKirgan, MaKenzie JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 19:13.22 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
6 McBeath, Annie FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 19:18.46 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
7 Chastain, Caitlyn SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 19:26.92 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
8 Jones, Megan SO-2 Spring Arbor 19:32.53 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
9 Rojas, Yvette SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 19:46.09# SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 26, 2018
10 Hayse, Morgan JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 19:48.81 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
11 Johnson, Natalia SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 19:52.05 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
12 Zvers, Jessica SO-2 Grace 19:55.09 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
13 Hering, Alison FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 19:57.92 Indianapolis Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 26, 2018
14 Weeden , Madeleine SO-2 Taylor 19:57.97 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
15 Dibley, Amanda JR-3 Taylor 20:13.63 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
16 Singer, Karla JR-3 Grace 20:18.05 Defiance College Invitational 2018 Jan 27, 2018
17 Shoemaker, Kyria SO-2 Spring Arbor 20:33.29 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
18 Wigent, Marisa FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 21:08.94 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018

60 Hurdles (Men)

NAIA A   8.27 NAIA B   8.42
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Anthony, Caleb SO-2 Taylor 8.11 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
2 Parker, Derek SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 8.29 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 17, 2018
3 Koenemann, Alex SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 8.35 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
4 Griffin, Marcus JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 8.53 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
5 Griffith, Ezra JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 8.57 Fred Wilt Invitational Jan 26, 2018
6 Swihart, Kenan SR-4 Spring Arbor 8.63 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
7 Kitson, Cameron SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 8.64 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
8 Stump, Jacob FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 8.65 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
9 Johnson, Cameron JR-3 Grace 8.66 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
10 Whitaker, Connor SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 8.81 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
11 Barnett, Sam FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 8.82 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
12 Lamphere, Zach FR-1 Spring Arbor 8.87 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 17, 2018
13 Fox, Philip SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 9.11 2017 Blue and Gold Invitational Dec 1, 2017
14 Behme, Sebastian FR-1 Spring Arbor 9.31 AQ Quad Meet #2 Jan 19, 2018
15 Mott, Bailey FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 9.44 GVSU Open Jan 19, 2018
16 Woods, Adam SO-2 Huntington 9.62 Don & Riley Zimmer Classic Feb 2, 2018
17 Black, Seth FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 9.65 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 12, 2018
18 Miller, Austin SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 9.87 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
19 McPherson, Spencer FR-1 Spring Arbor 10.43 AQ Quad Meet #2 Jan 19, 2018
20 Workman, Alexander SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 10.80 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018

60 Hurdles (Women)

NAIA A   9.05 NAIA B   9.20
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sakeuh, Plenseh-Tay JR-3 Taylor 8.75 NAIA National Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2018
2 Krantz, Jailyn JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 9.12 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
3 Maschino, Sarah Spring Arbor 9.13 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 17, 2018
4 Robinson, Sarah JR-3 Taylor 9.20 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
5 Mills, Tamia SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 9.26 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
6 Bechtel, Lorna FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 9.45 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
7 Hellwarth, Clista FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 9.49 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
8 Smith, Katrina JR-3 Spring Arbor 9.57 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
9 Schutte, Miranda SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 9.63 Indianapolis Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 26, 2018
10 Kuenzer, Bethany SR-4 Spring Arbor 9.66 Oiler Opener Dec 8, 2017
11 Parker, Madison Spring Arbor 9.71 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
12 Spencer, Bekah SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 9.77 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
13 Richardson, Lexa FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 9.81 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
14 Sceniak, Winifred FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 9.97 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 12, 2018
15 Wright, Cae'Sarae SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 10.01 IWU Invitational Jan 20, 2018
16 McFarland, Mara FR-1 Huntington 10.13 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
17 Paluszak, Danielle JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 10.29 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
18 Gatchell, Allison JR-3 Grace 10.46 Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 20, 2018
19 Spaulding, Hope SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 10.50 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
20 Kasper, Kylee JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 10.51 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
21 Trejo, Precious JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 10.85 2017 Blue and Gold Invitational Dec 1, 2017
22 Kempf, Andrea FR-1 Taylor 10.96 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
23 Thrapp, Cassady FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 10.99 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
24 McKinney, Walliscia FR-1 Taylor 12.13 Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
25 Spearman , Sandra FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 12.18(55) Kenyon Classic Feb 17, 2018

High Jump (Men)

NAIA A   2.01m NAIA B   1.98m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Lester, Jonah FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 2.05m 6' 8.75" 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
2 Nordquist, Sam SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2.01m 6' 7" Kenyon Classic Feb 17, 2018
3 Gross, Marcus FR-1 Taylor 1.98m 6' 6" IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
4 Belmontes, Emil SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 1.96m 6' 5" 2018 NAIA vs. NCAA Challenge Jan 20, 2018
5 Nichols, Adam FR-1 Taylor 1.95m 6' 4.75" Circle Logistics Warrior Invite Dec 9, 2017
5 Greene, Jonathon JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 1.95m 6' 4.75" Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 8, 2017
7 Downs, Jordan JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 1.93m 6' 4" Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
8 Wilson, Luke SO-2 Taylor 1.90m 6' 2.75" Circle Logistics Warrior Invite Dec 9, 2017
8 McDonald, Lindon SO-2 Goshen 1.90m 6' 2.75" Circle Logistics Warrior Invite Dec 9, 2017
8 Mccown, Matt FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 1.90m 6' 2.75" 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
11 Culver, Aaron FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 1.88m 6' 2" SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 26, 2018
11 Foster, Jason SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 1.88m 6' 2" Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
13 Matthews, JT FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1.85m 6' 0.75" Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 8, 2017
14 Harden, Jerico FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 1.83m 6' 0" IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
14 Glover, Jacob FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 1.83m 6' 0" IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
14 Woods, Adam SO-2 Huntington 1.83m 6' 0" Defiance College Invitational 2018 Jan 27, 2018
17 Griffith, Ezra JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 1.81m 5' 11.25" NAIA National Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2018
18 Swihart, Kenan SR-4 Spring Arbor 1.80m 5' 10.75" Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
18 Daniels, Logan FR-1 Huntington 1.80m 5' 10.75" Sean Brady Conditioner Dec 2, 2017
20 Clonce, Logan SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 1.78m 5' 10" Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
21 Behme, Sebastian FR-1 Spring Arbor 1.77m 5' 9.75" Oiler Opener Dec 8, 2017
22 Kitson, Cameron SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 1.70m 5' 7" 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
23 Bryant, James SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 1.66m 5' 5.25" 2018 NAIA vs. NCAA Challenge Jan 20, 2018
24 Lamphere, Zach FR-1 Spring Arbor 1.56m 5' 1.25" Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018

Pole Vault (Men)

NAIA A   4.70m NAIA B   4.60m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 DeHaan, Jonathan SO-2 Taylor 4.85m 15' 11" NAIA National Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2018
2 Downs, Jordan JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 4.78m 15' 8.25" 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
3 Johnson, Garrett SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 4.65m 15' 3" NAIA National Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2018
4 Wilson, Clayton JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 4.45m 14' 7.25" Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
5 Behme, Sebastian FR-1 Spring Arbor 4.35m 14' 3.25" AQ Quad Meet #2 Jan 19, 2018
6 Zeller, Isaiah FR-1 Grace 4.33m 14' 2.5" 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
7 Beeson, Beau SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 4.25m 13' 11.25" Circle Logistics Warrior Invite Dec 9, 2017
8 Griffith, Ezra JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 4.24m 13' 11" 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
9 Gelinas, Isaiah SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 4.15m 13' 7.25" GVSU Open Jan 19, 2018
10 Kitson, Cameron SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 4.14m 13' 7" 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
11 Grote, Stephen SR-4 St. Francis (Ind.) 3.97m 13' 0.25" Defiance College Invitational 2018 Jan 27, 2018
12 Workman, Alexander SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 3.85m 12' 7.5" Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
13 Fillers, Luke SO-2 Huntington 3.82m 12' 6.25" Defiance College Invitational 2018 Jan 27, 2018
14 Fillers, Luke Huntington 3.81m 12' 6" Sean Brady Conditioner Dec 2, 2017
15 Swihart, Kenan SR-4 Spring Arbor 3.70m 12' 1.5" Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
16 Woods, Adam SO-2 Huntington 3.66m 12' 0" Sean Brady Conditioner Dec 2, 2017
17 Miller, Austin SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 3.65m 11' 11.75" Kenyon Classic Feb 17, 2018
18 Zaleski, Noah SO-2 Taylor 3.55m 11' 7.75" Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
19 Collins, Drew FR-1 Taylor 3.20m 10' 6" Findlay Meet For Everyone! Feb 16, 2018
20 Lamphere, Zach FR-1 Spring Arbor 2.25m 7' 4.5" Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018

Long Jump (Men)

NAIA A   7.05m NAIA B   6.95m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Downs, Jordan JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 7.96m 26' 1.5" Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
2 Jackson, Thomas FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 7.40m 24' 3.5" Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
3 Nordquist, Sam SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene 7.16m 23' 6" Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
4 Fox, Philip SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 6.88m 22' 7" 2017 Blue and Gold Invitational Dec 1, 2017
5 Jones, Ryan SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 6.76m 22' 2.25" IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
6 German, Stew JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 6.75m 22' 1.75" Jessica Starks Open Jan 27, 2018
7 Lester, Jonah FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 6.73m 22' 1" Circle Logistics Warrior Invite Dec 9, 2017
8 Rowe, Damion JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 6.72m 22' 0.75" Defiance College Invitational 2018 Jan 27, 2018
9 Atkins, Heath FR-1 Huntington 6.62m 21' 8.75" Sean Brady Conditioner Dec 2, 2017
10 Schweisthal, Grant SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 6.61m 21' 8.25" Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
11 Griffith, Ezra JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 6.57m 21' 6.75" 2017 Blue and Gold Invitational Dec 1, 2017
12 Johnson, Drezden JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 6.53m 21' 5.25" Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
13 Hickerson, Thomas SO-2 Grace 6.52m 21' 4.75" Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
14 VandePol, Joseph FR-1 Spring Arbor 6.50m 21' 4" Oiler Opener Dec 8, 2017
15 Kertai, Ethan FR-1 Taylor 6.45m 21' 2" Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 20, 2018
16 Behme, Sebastian FR-1 Spring Arbor 6.44m 21' 1.5" Oiler Opener Dec 8, 2017
17 Nichols, Adam FR-1 Taylor 6.42m 21' 0.75" Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 20, 2018
18 Romulus, Charles SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 6.39m 20' 11.75" IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
19 Kitson, Cameron SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 6.11m 20' 0.5" 2017 Blue and Gold Invitational Dec 1, 2017
20 Foster, Jason SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 6.02m 19' 9" 2017 Blue and Gold Invitational Dec 1, 2017
21 Belmontes, Emil SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 5.99m 19' 8" 2018 NAIA vs. NCAA Challenge Jan 20, 2018
22 Woods, Adam SO-2 Huntington 5.96m 19' 6.75" Sean Brady Conditioner Dec 2, 2017
23 Lamphere, Zach FR-1 Spring Arbor 5.85m 19' 2.5" Oiler Opener Dec 8, 2017
23 Gerke, Bradey SO-2 Huntington 5.85m 19' 2.5" Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational Feb 24, 2018
25 Meleski, David SO-2 Taylor 5.80m 19' 0.5" Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
26 Taylor, Calvin FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 5.78m 18' 11.75" Indianapolis Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 26, 2018
27 Swihart, Kenan SR-4 Spring Arbor 5.68m 18' 7.75" Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
28 Sawusch, Lukas FR-1 Spring Arbor 5.66m 18' 7" Oiler Opener Dec 8, 2017
29 Clonce, Logan SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 5.63m 18' 5.75" Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
30 Wilson, Luke SO-2 Taylor 5.59m 18' 4.25" Circle Logistics Warrior Invite Dec 9, 2017
30 Workman, Alexander SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5.59m 18' 4.25" Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 3, 2018
32 Robertson, CJ JR-3 Huntington 5.56m 18' 3" Sean Brady Conditioner Dec 2, 2017
33 Bryant, James SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 5.29m 17' 4.25" 2018 NAIA vs. NCAA Challenge Jan 20, 2018
34 McPherson, Spencer FR-1 Spring Arbor 5.05m 16' 7" Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018

Long Jump (Women)

NAIA A   5.55m NAIA B   5.45m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Sakeuh, Plenseh-Tay JR-3 Taylor 5.78m 18' 11.75" NAIA National Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2018
2 Weber, Emily FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5.32m 17' 5.5" Jessica Starks Open Jan 27, 2018
3 Smith, Alexxus FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 5.31m 17' 5.25" Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
4 Lefebvre, Carlee FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 5.30m 17' 4.75" Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
5 Kindell, Laura SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 5.22m 17' 1.5" Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
6 Herring, Kyndal SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 5.20m 17' 0.75" Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 8, 2017
7 Bluhm, Emily FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 5.18m 17' 0" IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
8 Smith, Katrina JR-3 Spring Arbor 5.15m 16' 10.75" Oiler Opener Dec 8, 2017
9 Mills, Tamia SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 5.11m 16' 9.25" Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 8, 2017
10 Middleton, Gwen FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 5.00m 16' 5" IWU Invitational Jan 20, 2018
10 Robben, Amelia SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 5.00m 16' 5" Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
12 Anthony, Madyson SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 4.99m 16' 4.5" Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
13 Nzombi-Fenner, Benedicte FR-1 Huntington 4.91m 16' 1.5" Sean Brady Conditioner Dec 2, 2017
14 Maschino, Sarah Spring Arbor 4.90m 16' 1" Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
15 Tovar, Crystal Spring Arbor 4.89m 16' 0.5" AQ Quad Meet #2 Jan 19, 2018
16 Emery, Missy FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 4.76m 15' 7.5" Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
17 Bechtel, Lorna FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 4.71m 15' 5.5" Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 17, 2018
18 Spencer, Bekah SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 4.40m 14' 5.25" IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
19 Hoover, Madison FR-1 Huntington 4.34m 14' 3" Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational Feb 24, 2018
20 Olewinski, Kayla SO-2 Spring Arbor 4.04m 13' 3.25" Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018

Shot Put (Men)

NAIA A   15.60m NAIA B   15.10m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Coil, Brennan JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 17.37m 57' 0" NAIA National Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2018
2 Soviak, Mitchell JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 17.20m 56' 5.25" NAIA National Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2018
3 McDonald, Joey JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 16.38m 53' 9" NAIA National Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2018
4 Escobedo, Erik SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 16.17m 53' 0.75" 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
5 Foster, Jeshua FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 16.02m 52' 6.75" NAIA National Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2018
6 LeFever, Drew SO-2 Taylor 15.21m 49' 11" Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
7 Hobbs, Walker SO-2 Grace 15.00m 49' 2.5" Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 20, 2018
8 Kyle, Mikey SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 14.25m 46' 9" Circle Logistics Warrior Invite Dec 9, 2017
9 Lowry, Logan JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 13.93m 45' 8.5" Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
10 Brown, Caleb SO-2 Grace 13.72m 45' 0.25" Circle Logistics Warrior Invite Dec 9, 2017
11 Parker, Richard FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 13.69m 44' 11" 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
12 Dracht, Jonathan FR-1 Spring Arbor 13.58m 44' 6.75" AQ Quad Meet #2 Jan 19, 2018
13 Humes, Devin FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 13.46m 44' 2" Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
14 Paden, Justen SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 12.76m 41' 10.5" IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
15 WIlt, Ben FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 12.66m 41' 6.5" GVSU Open Jan 19, 2018
16 Mikel, Jonah JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 12.63m 41' 5.25" Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
17 Williams, Zach SO-2 Huntington 12.57m 41' 3" Sean Brady Conditioner Dec 2, 2017
18 Gerber, Jacob FR-1 Goshen 12.28m 40' 3.5" Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
19 Weaver, Austin SR-4 Goshen 12.07m 39' 7.25" IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
20 Newcomer, Caleb FR-1 Taylor 12.06m 39' 7" Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
21 Yeaman, Jacob FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 11.85m 38' 10.5" Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
22 Truelock, Tyler FR-1 Huntington 11.84m 38' 10.25" Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational Feb 24, 2018
23 Shafer, William SO-2 Grace 11.66m 38' 3.25" Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 20, 2018
24 Griffith, Ezra JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 11.55m 37' 10.75" 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
25 Colosky, Jaccob JR-3 Spring Arbor 11.30m 37' 1" Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
26 Healy, Gabriel FR-1 Spring Arbor 10.94m 35' 10.75" Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
27 Gammon, Benjamin SR-4 Huntington 10.70m 35' 1.25" Sean Brady Conditioner Dec 2, 2017
28 Wilson, Luke SO-2 Taylor 10.43m 34' 2.75" Circle Logistics Warrior Invite Dec 9, 2017
29 Kitson, Cameron SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 10.40m 34' 1.5" 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
30 Swihart, Kenan SR-4 Spring Arbor 10.20m 33' 5.75" Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
31 Lockhart, Ryan SO-2 Huntington 9.80m 32' 2" Sean Brady Conditioner Dec 2, 2017
32 Lamphere, Zach FR-1 Spring Arbor 9.75m 32' 0" Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
33 Wise, Benjamin FR-1 Spring Arbor 9.03m 29' 7.5" Oiler Opener Dec 8, 2017
34 Behme, Sebastian FR-1 Spring Arbor 8.94m 29' 4" Oiler Opener Dec 8, 2017
35 Bustos, Josh SR-4 Goshen 8.87m 29' 1.25" Circle Logistics Warrior Invite Dec 9, 2017

Shot Put (Women)

NAIA A   13.45m NAIA B   13.10m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Keith, Kasey FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 13.38m 43' 10.75" Kenyon Classic Feb 17, 2018
2 Thomas, Raegene FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 12.87m 42' 2.75" Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
3 Thompson, Kady SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 12.37m 40' 7" SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 26, 2018
4 Cousino, Trisha SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 11.95m 39' 2.5" Circle Logistics Warrior Invite Dec 9, 2017
5 Dean, Gloria SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 11.74m 38' 6.25" IWU Invitational Jan 20, 2018
6 Jordahl, Brianna JR-3 Taylor 11.73m 38' 6" IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
7 Sutter, Paige FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 11.64m 38' 2.25" IWU Invitational Jan 20, 2018
8 Coolman, Paige SR-4 Huntington 11.54m 37' 10.5" Circle Logistics Warrior Invite Dec 9, 2017
9 Walker, Queen JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 11.48m 37' 8" Fred Wilt Invitational Jan 26, 2018
10 Lumpkin, Keryn SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 11.32m 37' 1.75" Circle Logistics Warrior Invite Dec 9, 2017
10 McKinney, Walliscia FR-1 Taylor 11.32m 37' 1.75" Findlay Meet For Everyone! Feb 16, 2018
12 Tanis, Leslie SR-4 Spring Arbor 11.21m 36' 9.5" Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
12 Sixberry, Sarah JR-3 Spring Arbor 11.21m 36' 9.5" Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
14 Rodriguez, Kassandra FR-1 Goshen 11.20m 36' 9" Keith Turner Alumni Open Jan 20, 2018
15 Rodriguez, Suzette FR-1 Goshen 10.72m 35' 2" IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
16 Prendergast, Katie SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 10.70m 35' 1.25" Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 8, 2017
17 Erbskorn, Hannah Spring Arbor 10.49m 34' 5" Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
18 Keith , Jenny SO-2 Taylor 10.46m 34' 4" Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 20, 2018
19 Wellsand, Emily FR-1 Huntington 10.24m 33' 7.25" Circle Logistics Warrior Invite Dec 9, 2017
20 Cormier, Jordan JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 10.19m 33' 5.25" Jessica Starks Open Jan 27, 2018
21 Smith, Shoshannah JR-3 Spring Arbor 10.03m 32' 11" AQ Quad Meet #2 Jan 19, 2018
22 Cotherman, Natalie FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 10.01m 32' 10.25" SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 26, 2018
23 Bruggeman, Tina FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 9.96m 32' 8.25" Defiance College Invitational 2018 Jan 27, 2018
24 Bechtel, Lorna FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 9.73m 31' 11.25" Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 17, 2018
25 Whitten, Carissa SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 9.72m 31' 10.75" Circle Logistics Warrior Invite Dec 9, 2017
26 Hamilton, Lauren SO-2 Spring Arbor 9.41m 30' 10.5" AQ Quad Meet #2 Jan 19, 2018
26 Holton, Holly SO-2 Huntington 9.41m 30' 10.5" Defiance College Invitational 2018 Jan 27, 2018
28 Kasper, Kylee JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 8.82m 28' 11.25" Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
29 Smith, Katrina JR-3 Spring Arbor 8.47m 27' 9.5" Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
30 Spencer, Bekah SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 8.35m 27' 4.75" 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
31 Frank, Tessa Spring Arbor 8.31m 27' 3.25" Oiler Opener Dec 8, 2017
32 Roth, Madelyn SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 8.25m 27' 1" GVSU Open Jan 19, 2018
33 Bartlett, Ashlee SO-2 Spring Arbor 8.04m 26' 4.5" AQ Quad Meet #2 Jan 19, 2018
34 Herring, Sarah Spring Arbor 7.51m 24' 7.75" AQ Quad Meet #2 Jan 19, 2018
35 Maschino, Sarah Spring Arbor 7.21m 23' 8" Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018

Weight Throw (Men)

NAIA A   17.10m NAIA B   16.25m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Escobedo, Erik SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 21.73m 71' 3.5" NAIA National Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2018
2 Stuckey, Isaac JR-3 Grace 18.14m 59' 6.25" Sean Brady Conditioner Dec 2, 2017
3 Brown, Jacob SR-4 Grace 17.20m 56' 5.25" NAIA National Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2018
4 Lang, Bailey SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 15.84m 51' 11.75" 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
5 WIlt, Ben FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 15.38m 50' 5.5" Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
6 Coil, Brennan JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 15.36m 50' 4.75" IWU Invitational Jan 20, 2018
7 Mikel, Jonah JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 15.15m 49' 8.5" 2018 NAIA vs. NCAA Challenge Jan 20, 2018
8 Brown, Caleb SO-2 Grace 14.57m 47' 9.75" 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
9 Hobbs, Walker SO-2 Grace 14.52m 47' 7.75" 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
10 Shafer, William SO-2 Grace 14.08m 46' 2.5" 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
11 Edgell, Tag JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 13.41m 44' 0" Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
12 LeFever, Drew SO-2 Taylor 13.29m 43' 7.25" Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
13 Kyle, Mikey SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 13.14m 43' 1.5" Circle Logistics Warrior Invite Dec 9, 2017
14 Gerber, Jacob FR-1 Goshen 13.09m 42' 11.5" Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
15 Humes, Devin FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 12.80m 42' 0" Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
16 Parker, Richard FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 12.74m 41' 9.75" Fred Wilt Invitational Jan 26, 2018
17 Colosky, Jaccob JR-3 Spring Arbor 12.52m 41' 1" Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
18 Newcomer, Caleb FR-1 Taylor 12.43m 40' 9.5" IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
19 Williams, Zach SO-2 Huntington 12.11m 39' 8.75" Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational Feb 24, 2018
20 Konstanty, Jordan FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 11.94m 39' 2.25" IWU Invitational Jan 20, 2018
21 Yeaman, Jacob FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 11.89m 39' 0.25" Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
22 Paden, Justen SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 11.87m 38' 11.5" IWU Invitational Jan 20, 2018
23 Gammon, Benjamin SR-4 Huntington 11.63m 38' 2" Defiance College Invitational 2018 Jan 27, 2018
24 Joy, Abbott FR-1 Grace 11.28m 37' 0.25" Defiance College Invitational 2018 Jan 27, 2018
25 Healy, Gabriel FR-1 Spring Arbor 10.90m 35' 9.25" Oiler Opener Dec 8, 2017
26 Lockhart, Ryan SO-2 Huntington 10.78m 35' 4.5" Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
27 Truelock, Tyler FR-1 Huntington 9.88m 32' 5" Don & Riley Zimmer Classic Feb 2, 2018
28 Wise, Benjamin FR-1 Spring Arbor 8.78m 28' 9.75" Oiler Opener Dec 8, 2017

Weight Throw (Women)

NAIA A   16.20m NAIA B   15.80m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Sutton, Bailey JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 15.53m 50' 11.5" Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
2 Lumpkin, Keryn SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 15.41m 50' 6.75" GVSU Open Jan 19, 2018
3 Tanis, Leslie SR-4 Spring Arbor 14.51m 47' 7.25" Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 17, 2018
4 Jordahl, Brianna JR-3 Taylor 14.27m 46' 10" Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
5 Rodriguez, Suzette FR-1 Goshen 14.23m 46' 8.25" Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
6 Dean, Gloria SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 14.17m 46' 6" IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
7 Cotherman, Natalie FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 13.99m 45' 10.75" Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
8 Whitten, Carissa SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 13.84m 45' 5" Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
9 Walker, Queen JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 13.66m 44' 9.75" 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
10 Cousino, Trisha SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 13.37m 43' 10.5" Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
11 Thompson, Kady SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 12.84m 42' 1.5" SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 26, 2018
12 Sutter, Paige FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 12.78m 41' 11.25" IWU Midwest Classic Feb 3, 2018
13 Keith, Kasey FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 12.39m 40' 7.75" Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
14 Keith , Jenny SO-2 Taylor 12.37m 40' 7" Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
15 Rodriguez, Kassandra FR-1 Goshen 12.22m 40' 1.25" Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
16 Bruggeman, Tina FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 12.09m 39' 8" Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
17 Wooster, Ruth JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 11.85m 38' 10.5" IWU Invitational Jan 20, 2018
18 Smith, Shoshannah JR-3 Spring Arbor 11.73m 38' 6" AQ Quad Meet #2 Jan 19, 2018
19 Holton, Holly SO-2 Huntington 11.21m 36' 9.5" Don & Riley Zimmer Classic Feb 2, 2018
19 Hamilton, Lauren SO-2 Spring Arbor 11.21m 36' 9.5" Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
21 Justice, Savana SO-2 Spring Arbor 11.13m 36' 6.25" AQ Quad Meet #2 Jan 19, 2018
21 Evans, Abbie JR-3 Grace 11.13m 36' 6.25" Defiance College Invitational 2018 Jan 27, 2018
23 McKinney, Walliscia FR-1 Taylor 10.85m 35' 7.25" Findlay Meet For Everyone! Feb 16, 2018
24 Wellsand, Emily FR-1 Huntington 10.70m 35' 1.25" Crossroads League Indoor Championships Feb 9, 2018
25 Erbskorn, Hannah Spring Arbor 10.69m 35' 1" AQ Quad Meet #2 Jan 19, 2018
26 Prendergast, Katie SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 10.54m 34' 7" Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 8, 2017
27 Bartlett, Ashlee SO-2 Spring Arbor 8.64m 28' 4.25" Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
28 Frank, Tessa Spring Arbor 8.55m 28' 0.75" Oiler Opener Dec 8, 2017
29 Herring, Sarah Spring Arbor 7.75m 25' 5.25" AQ Quad Meet #2 Jan 19, 2018

Pentathlon (Women)

NAIA B   2950
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Maschino, Sarah Spring Arbor 3010 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
2 Smith, Katrina JR-3 Spring Arbor 2567 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
3 Spencer, Bekah SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 2096 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018