Cascade Conference Outdoor Performance List

ICON KEY:NAIA ANAIA BCCC
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   10.60 NAIA B   10.71 CCC   11.36
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Vega, Rey JR-3 Southern Oregon 10.65 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 7, 2018 3.5
2 Martin, Nathan SR-4 Corban 10.75 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 27, 2018 2.0
3 Pate, Donnie SO-2 Oregon Tech 10.80 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 7, 2018 3.5
4 Chapman, Eli JR-3 Southern Oregon 10.82 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 10, 2018 1.3
5 Thomas, Travis SR-4 Oregon Tech 10.89 SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
6 Tank, Aidan SO-2 Southern Oregon 10.94 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 7, 2018 3.3
6 Jones, Matthew SO-2 Northwest Christian 10.94 Stanford Invitational Mar 30, 2018 1.5
8 Saparto, Hayden JR-3 Southern Oregon 10.97 SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
9 McGoldrick, Kevin FR-1 Eastern Oregon 11.00 Border Clash 2018 Apr 27, 2018 3.0
9 Campos, Antonio JR-3 Northwest Christian 11.00 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 27, 2018 2.0
11 Emershy, Jeremiah SR-4 Southern Oregon 11.02 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 7, 2018 1.9
12 Cantu, Dominic FR-1 Northwest Christian 11.08 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 27, 2018 2.2
13 Valdez, Angel SO-2 Oregon Tech 11.19 SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
14 Lewis-Allen, Devin Eastern Oregon 11.20 NNU Invite 2018 Apr 13, 2018 -0.9
15 Phanmaha, Branden JR-3 Eastern Oregon 11.26 Border Clash 2018 Apr 27, 2018 3.0
16 Gretz, Seth SR-4 Oregon Tech 11.27 CCC Combined-Event Championships Apr 19, 2018
17 Schmidt, Michael SO-2 Corban 11.31 CCC Combined-Event Championships Apr 19, 2018
18 Stroup, Josiah FR-1 Oregon Tech 11.32 SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
19 McLaughlin, Matt SO-2 College of Idaho 11.33 13th Sam Adams Classic Mar 22, 2018 +0.0
20 Hatfield, Zac SR-4 Eastern Oregon 11.35 Border Clash 2018 Apr 27, 2018 3.0
21 Dotson, Joe JR-3 Southern Oregon 11.38 CCC Combined-Event Championships Apr 19, 2018
22 Shaw, Cooper Eastern Oregon 11.46 NNU Invite 2018 Apr 13, 2018 1.8
23 Cobb, Kolton Eastern Oregon 11.54 NNU Invite 2018 Apr 13, 2018 1.8
24 Bracken, Jason SR-4 Corban 11.57 CCC Combined-Event Championships Apr 19, 2018
25 Gaskins, Devin JR-3 College of Idaho 11.58 Border Clash 2018 Apr 27, 2018 2.2
26 Ney, Brooks SR-4 College of Idaho 11.66 CCC Combined-Event Championships Apr 19, 2018
26 Manley, Zuhuri SR-4 Oregon Tech 11.66 Woody Wilson Classic College/Open Apr 14, 2018 1.4
26 Andrews, Michael JR-3 Northwest Christian 11.66 SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
29 Bailey, Keith JR-3 College of Idaho 11.69 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018 1.6
30 Claybaugh, Dillon SO-2 Oregon Tech 11.70 Woody Wilson Classic College/Open Apr 14, 2018 1.4
31 Lewis, James SO-2 College of Idaho 11.73 EOU Team Challenge Mar 17, 2018
32 Jones, Lucas JR-3 Oregon Tech 11.75 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 10, 2018 0.2
33 Cline, Porter SO-2 Eastern Oregon 11.77 WAR XI Apr 6, 2018 0.5
34 Kochis, Michael JR-3 Multnomah 11.83 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 2, 2018 1.3
35 Battle, Noah JR-3 Warner Pacific 11.84 Pacific Twilight Invitational Apr 27, 2018 1.3
36 Shira, Reagan SO-2 Corban 11.92 CCC Combined-Event Championships Apr 19, 2018
37 Bos, Micah FR-1 Corban 11.93 2018 Willamette / Corban Dual Mar 15, 2018 2.9
38 Drops, Hunter FR-1 Oregon Tech 11.96 CCC Combined-Event Championships Apr 19, 2018
39 Gross, Will FR-1 Southern Oregon 11.99 Humboldt Invite 2018 Mar 24, 2018 -0.7
40 Truksa, Tyler JR-3 College of Idaho 12.06 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018 1.4
41 Robell, Brice SR-4 Multnomah 12.28 Saints Open Mar 10, 2018 -0.1
42 Krause, Marcus JR-3 Multnomah 12.32 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 2, 2018 1.0
43 Brown, Caleb FR-1 College of Idaho 12.36 CCC Combined-Event Championships Apr 19, 2018
44 Larson, Seth SO-2 Corban 12.41 Pacific Luau Invitational Apr 7, 2018 -0.1
45 Tucker, Jayden FR-1 Northwest Christian 12.46 Pacific Preview Mar 10, 2018 -1.7
46 Zubaly, Forest SO-2 Corban 12.48 Willamette Opener Mar 3, 2018 0.1
47 Volk, Thomas JR-3 Oregon Tech 12.55 Humboldt Invite 2018 Mar 24, 2018 +0.0

100 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   12.00 NAIA B   12.15 CCC   13.12
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Daniel, Arianna SO-2 Southern Oregon 12.17 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018 1.1
2 Von Essen, Amber JR-3 Oregon Tech 12.18 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 7, 2018 3.6
3 Hamman, Margot SR-4 Southern Oregon 12.30 SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
4 Sprauer, Loghan SO-2 Southern Oregon 12.33 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 7, 2018 1.4
5 Soderstrom, Erika SO-2 Southern Oregon 12.45 SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
6 Bonney, Lindsey FR-1 Southern Oregon 12.46 SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
7 Greenwade, Savannah SO-2 Southern Oregon 12.47 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018 1.1
7 Wilson, Ebony FR-1 Eastern Oregon 12.47 2018 Cougar Open Apr 21, 2018 0.5
9 Carson, Brooke FR-1 Southern Oregon 12.48 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 7, 2018 3.5
10 Wilson, Mackenzie FR-1 Corban 12.61 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018 1.7
11 Jackson, Halona SO-2 Northwest Christian 12.69 SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
11 Childers, Kristi JR-3 Corban 12.69 2018 Cougar Open Apr 21, 2018 0.5
13 Newingham, Selina FR-1 Corban 12.74 2018 Cougar Open Apr 21, 2018 0.5
14 Rhodes, Kinnah JR-3 Eastern Oregon 12.77 2018 Cougar Open Apr 21, 2018 0.5
15 Durocher, Payge FR-1 College of Idaho 12.79 Border Clash 2018 Apr 27, 2018 2.9
16 Crosswhite, Tara FR-1 Southern Oregon 12.86 SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
17 McClain, Leah JR-3 Corban 12.89 2018 Willamette Invitational Mar 24, 2018 2.8
18 Phillips-Brown, Khiriona College of Idaho 12.94 NNU Invite 2018 Apr 13, 2018 0.6
19 Bottensek, Carissa Eastern Oregon 12.99 NNU Invite 2018 Apr 13, 2018 0.6
20 Durocher, Payton FR-1 College of Idaho 13.02 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018 2.8
21 Young, Allison JR-3 Oregon Tech 13.10 Woody Wilson Classic College/Open Apr 14, 2018 2.2
22 Delucchi, Julia FR-1 Southern Oregon 13.11 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 10, 2018 -0.8
23 Ruwe, Brooklyn FR-1 College of Idaho 13.14 Border Clash 2018 Apr 27, 2018 2.9
23 Murphy, Kendra FR-1 Corban 13.14 Willamette Opener Mar 3, 2018 1.1
25 Jolley, Payton SO-2 Eastern Oregon 13.15 NNU Open 2018 Mar 24, 2018 +0.0
26 Spencer, Abigail SO-2 Northwest Christian 13.18 Lewis & Clark Spring Break Open 2018 Mar 16, 2018 0.3
27 Molina, Julia FR-1 College of Idaho 13.19 EOU Team Challenge Mar 17, 2018
28 Willyard, Danielle SO-2 Northwest Christian 13.26 SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
29 Zitterkob, Amie JR-3 Eastern Oregon 13.32 Border Clash 2018 Apr 27, 2018 2.9
30 Reed, Brinley FR-1 College of Idaho 13.52 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018 1.2
31 Seaton, Christy SO-2 Northwest Christian 13.57 John Knight Twilight Apr 6, 2018 0.4
32 Thompson, Abigail FR-1 Oregon Tech 13.66 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 7, 2018 3.5
33 Damele, Megan SO-2 College of Idaho 13.69 EOU Team Challenge Mar 17, 2018
34 Johnson, Myranda SO-2 Northwest Christian 13.97 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 2, 2018 0.2
35 Ford, Taylor JR-3 College of Idaho 14.06 EOU Team Challenge Mar 17, 2018
36 Christenson, Camille SO-2 Evergreen St. 14.07 Lewis & Clark Spring Break Open 2018 Mar 16, 2018 0.8
37 Broussard, Makhai FR-1 Warner Pacific 14.09 2018 Cougar Open Apr 21, 2018 1.0
38 Amundsen, Sydney FR-1 Multnomah 14.15 Puget Sound Peyton Scoring Meet Mar 24, 2018 1.7
39 Vegas, Rhyan FR-1 Northwest Christian 14.17 SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
40 Her, Winter FR-1 Warner Pacific 14.30 Pacific Twilight Invitational Apr 27, 2018 0.7
41 Henderson, Rachel FR-1 College of Idaho 14.41 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018 1.2
42 Ebert, Corinne FR-1 Eastern Oregon 14.48 WAR XI Apr 6, 2018 0.2
43 Casaus, Stephanie FR-1 College of Idaho 14.52 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018 1.2
44 Kam, Maile SO-2 Multnomah 15.09 Puget Sound Peyton Scoring Meet Mar 24, 2018 1.7
45 Jensen, Natasha FR-1 Multnomah 15.44 Saints Open Mar 10, 2018 0.7
46 Angelucci, Abigail FR-1 Evergreen St. 15.50 Lewis & Clark Spring Break Open 2018 Mar 16, 2018 0.1
47 Kirzy, Mya FR-1 Warner Pacific 15.56 2018 Cougar Open Apr 21, 2018 1.0
48 Roberts, Jessie FR-1 Multnomah 16.09 Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Invitational Apr 14, 2018 3.2

200 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   21.48 NAIA B   21.62 CCC   23.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Martin, Nathan SR-4 Corban 21.33 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
2 Thomas, Travis SR-4 Oregon Tech 21.34 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
3 Chapman, Eli JR-3 Southern Oregon 21.59 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 7, 2018 1.7
4 Jones, Matthew SO-2 Northwest Christian 21.70 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
5 Pate, Donnie SO-2 Oregon Tech 21.78 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
6 Emershy, Jeremiah SR-4 Southern Oregon 21.90 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
7 Vega, Rey JR-3 Southern Oregon 22.02 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 7, 2018 1.7
8 Valdez, Angel SO-2 Oregon Tech 22.24 SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
8 Campos, Antonio JR-3 Northwest Christian 22.24 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 27, 2018 3.2
10 Lewis-Allen, Devin Eastern Oregon 22.30 NNU Invite 2018 Apr 13, 2018 -0.3
11 Saparto, Hayden JR-3 Southern Oregon 22.40 SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
12 Stroup, Josiah FR-1 Oregon Tech 22.49 SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
13 Gross, Will FR-1 Southern Oregon 22.52 SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
14 Tank, Aidan SO-2 Southern Oregon 22.60 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 7, 2018 2.8
15 Delgado, Nicolas FR-1 Northwest Christian 22.63 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
16 McCluskey, Josh FR-1 Northwest Christian 22.87 John Knight Twilight Apr 6, 2018 0.2
17 Cantu, Dominic FR-1 Northwest Christian 22.89 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 27, 2018 1.6
18 McGoldrick, Kevin FR-1 Eastern Oregon 22.92 WAR XI Apr 6, 2018 -0.9
19 Meyer, Juneau FR-1 Northwest Christian 23.01 Linfield Open May 5, 2018 1.7
20 Shaw, Cooper JR-3 Eastern Oregon 23.02 2018 Cougar Open Apr 21, 2018 3.2
21 Randle, TJ SR-4 Northwest U. 23.12 2018 Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 24, 2018 -1.8
22 Phanmaha, Branden JR-3 Eastern Oregon 23.19 Border Clash 2018 Apr 27, 2018 4.8
23 Jackson, Andre SR-4 Warner Pacific 23.32 2018 Cougar Open Apr 21, 2018 1.8
24 Nwankolo, Owen FR-1 Warner Pacific 23.39 Pacific Twilight Invitational Apr 27, 2018 0.9
25 Hatfield, Zac SR-4 Eastern Oregon 23.40 2018 Cougar Open Apr 21, 2018 1.8
26 Volk, Thomas JR-3 Oregon Tech 23.52 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 7, 2018 1.8
27 Claybaugh, Dillon SO-2 Oregon Tech 23.60 SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
28 Gaskins, Devin College of Idaho 23.62 NNU Invite 2018 Apr 13, 2018 -0.3
29 Andrews, Michael JR-3 Northwest Christian 23.63 SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
30 Lewis, James SO-2 College of Idaho 23.64 Border Clash 2018 Apr 27, 2018 2.2
31 Dotson, Joe JR-3 Southern Oregon 23.71 Humboldt Invite 2018 Mar 24, 2018 1.3
32 Jones, Lucas JR-3 Oregon Tech 23.79 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 10, 2018 1.5
33 Gonzalez, Rhett JR-3 Southern Oregon 23.81 Humboldt Invite 2018 Mar 24, 2018 0.2
34 Battle, Noah JR-3 Warner Pacific 23.85 2018 Cougar Open Apr 21, 2018 2.3
35 Kochis, Michael JR-3 Multnomah 23.89 Saints Open Mar 10, 2018 -1.9
36 Wyatt, Paul JR-3 Oregon Tech 23.99 SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
37 Blackstock, Brett FR-1 Multnomah 24.04 Puget Sound Peyton Scoring Meet Mar 24, 2018 2.0
38 Krause, Marcus JR-3 Multnomah 24.07 Saints Open Mar 10, 2018 -1.9
39 Bos, Micah FR-1 Corban 24.16 2018 Willamette / Corban Dual Mar 15, 2018 2.4
40 Anderson, Stephen JR-3 Corban 24.23 2018 Willamette / Corban Dual Mar 15, 2018 2.4
41 Shira, Reagan SO-2 Corban 24.33 Willamette Opener Mar 3, 2018 -1.7
42 Drops, Hunter FR-1 Oregon Tech 24.82 Humboldt Invite 2018 Mar 24, 2018 2.3
43 Larson, Seth SO-2 Corban 24.89 2018 Willamette / Corban Dual Mar 15, 2018 2.4
44 West, Zane SR-4 Corban 25.10 Willamette Opener Mar 3, 2018 -0.2
45 Galindo, Anthony SO-2 Northwest Christian 25.41 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 2, 2018 0.6
46 Coats, Jonah FR-1 Eastern Oregon 25.45 WAR XI Apr 6, 2018 -1.0
47 Tucker, Jayden FR-1 Northwest Christian 25.49 Pacific Preview Mar 10, 2018 0.6
48 Robell, Brice SR-4 Multnomah 25.67 Saints Open Mar 10, 2018 -1.9

200 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   24.75 NAIA B   25.00 CCC   26.90
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Daniel, Arianna SO-2 Southern Oregon 24.51 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
2 Sprauer, Loghan SO-2 Southern Oregon 25.02 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
3 Greenwade, Savannah SO-2 Southern Oregon 25.14 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
4 Von Essen, Amber JR-3 Oregon Tech 25.36 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
5 Wilson, Mackenzie FR-1 Corban 25.50 2018 Cougar Open Apr 21, 2018 1.0
6 Carson, Brooke FR-1 Southern Oregon 25.59 SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
7 Hamman, Margot SR-4 Southern Oregon 25.77 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 27, 2018 2.8
8 McClain, Leah JR-3 Corban 25.80 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
9 Bottensek, Carissa FR-1 Eastern Oregon 25.96 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
10 Durocher, Payton FR-1 College of Idaho 26.11 Border Clash 2018 Apr 27, 2018 1.8
11 Soderstrom, Erika SO-2 Southern Oregon 26.14 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
12 Bonney, Lindsey FR-1 Southern Oregon 26.16 Woody Wilson Classic College/Open Apr 14, 2018 0.1
13 Phillips-Brown, Khiriona SO-2 College of Idaho 26.32 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
14 Newingham, Selina FR-1 Corban 26.35 2018 Cougar Open Apr 21, 2018 1.0
15 Durocher, Payge FR-1 College of Idaho 26.36 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
16 Jackson, Halona SO-2 Northwest Christian 26.37 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
17 Garza, Susie JR-3 Oregon Tech 26.46 SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
18 Crosswhite, Tara FR-1 Southern Oregon 26.57 Woody Wilson Classic College/Open Apr 14, 2018 0.6
19 Delucchi, Julia FR-1 Southern Oregon 26.58 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 10, 2018 1.9
20 Childers, Kristi JR-3 Corban 26.64 Willamette Opener Mar 3, 2018 0.4
21 Young, Allison JR-3 Oregon Tech 26.80 CCC Combined-Event Championships Apr 19, 2018
22 Asplund, Lindsay JR-3 Corban 26.85 CCC Combined-Event Championships Apr 19, 2018
23 Vidal-Homan, Lucero SO-2 Warner Pacific 27.28 2018 Cougar Open Apr 21, 2018 0.8
24 Salisbury, Rosalie JR-3 Eastern Oregon 27.30 Border Clash 2018 Apr 27, 2018 3.7
25 Molina, Julia FR-1 College of Idaho 27.35 Border Clash 2018 Apr 27, 2018 0.3
26 Ruwe, Brooklyn College of Idaho 27.63 NNU Invite 2018 Apr 13, 2018 1.0
27 Lancaster, Kiersten FR-1 College of Idaho 27.65 CCC Combined-Event Championships Apr 19, 2018
28 Spencer, Abigail SO-2 Northwest Christian 27.67 Pacific Preview Mar 10, 2018 -0.4
29 Willyard, Danielle SO-2 Northwest Christian 27.68 Pacific Preview Mar 10, 2018 -0.4
30 Chatelain, Tea FR-1 Northwest Christian 27.80 SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
31 Patrick, Madison FR-1 College of Idaho 27.93 Border Clash 2018 Apr 27, 2018 3.7
32 Reed, Brinley FR-1 College of Idaho 28.08 CCC Combined-Event Championships Apr 19, 2018
33 Zitterkob, Amie Eastern Oregon 28.14 NNU Invite 2018 Apr 13, 2018 0.6
34 Courtney, Cara FR-1 Corban 28.38 CCC Combined-Event Championships Apr 19, 2018
35 Falardeau, Sarah FR-1 Corban 28.49 CCC Combined-Event Championships Apr 19, 2018
36 Lay, Jasmine FR-1 Northwest Christian 28.51 Linfield Open May 5, 2018 +0.0
37 Seaton, Christy SO-2 Northwest Christian 28.53 Lewis & Clark Spring Break Open 2018 Mar 16, 2018 +0.0
38 Thompson, Abigail FR-1 Oregon Tech 28.66 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 7, 2018 3.8
38 Akers, Makayla FR-1 Eastern Oregon 28.66 WAR XI Apr 6, 2018 -1.2
40 Johnson, Myranda SO-2 Northwest Christian 28.93 Pacific Preview Mar 10, 2018 -0.1
41 Woodworth, Lauren FR-1 Corban 29.08 CCC Combined-Event Championships Apr 19, 2018
42 Mcgill, Dominique FR-1 Warner Pacific 29.22 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 7, 2018 -3.3
43 Amundsen, Sydney FR-1 Multnomah 29.24 Saints Open Mar 10, 2018 -1.3
44 Binkerd, Taylor FR-1 Northwest Christian 29.28 Lewis & Clark Spring Break Open 2018 Mar 16, 2018 -0.2
45 Van Marter, Megan FR-1 Northwest Christian 29.39 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 2, 2018 0.3
46 Damele, Megan SO-2 College of Idaho 29.41 Border Clash 2018 Apr 27, 2018 0.3
47 Her, Winter FR-1 Warner Pacific 29.58 Saints Open Mar 10, 2018 -1.3
48 Ford, Taylor JR-3 College of Idaho 29.71 EOU Team Challenge Mar 17, 2018
49 Ebert, Corinne FR-1 Eastern Oregon 29.83 WAR XI Apr 6, 2018 -1.2
50 Cossins, Allison SR-4 College of Idaho 29.90 CCC Combined-Event Championships Apr 19, 2018
51 Jensen, Natasha FR-1 Multnomah 30.86 CCC Combined-Event Championships Apr 19, 2018
52 Vegas, Rhyan FR-1 Northwest Christian 30.96 Pacific Preview Mar 10, 2018 -0.4
53 Massena, Madalyn FR-1 Eastern Oregon 31.29 EOU Team Challenge Mar 17, 2018
54 Kirzy, Mya FR-1 Warner Pacific 32.65 Pacific Twilight Invitational Apr 27, 2018 0.8
55 Mosttler, Jestyna FR-1 Northwest Christian 32.68 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 2, 2018 0.6
56 Angelucci, Abigail FR-1 Evergreen St. 33.68 Lewis & Clark Spring Break Open 2018 Mar 16, 2018 -0.2

400 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   48.30 NAIA B   48.50 CCC   50.99
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Thomas, Travis SR-4 Oregon Tech 48.33 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
2 Lewis-Allen, Devin JR-3 Eastern Oregon 48.98 WAR XI Apr 6, 2018
3 Schmidt, Michael SO-2 Corban 48.99 CCC Combined-Event Championships Apr 19, 2018
4 Valdez, Angel SO-2 Oregon Tech 49.05 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
5 Stroup, Josiah FR-1 Oregon Tech 49.56 Pacific Twilight Invitational Apr 27, 2018
6 Nwankolo, Owen Warner Pacific 49.90 Saints Open Mar 10, 2018
7 Gross, Will FR-1 Southern Oregon 49.91 Pacific Twilight Invitational Apr 27, 2018
8 Shaw, Cooper JR-3 Eastern Oregon 50.21 Border Clash 2018 Apr 27, 2018
9 McLaughlin, Matt SO-2 College of Idaho 50.27 13th Sam Adams Classic Mar 22, 2018
10 McCluskey, Josh FR-1 Northwest Christian 50.28 John Knight Twilight Apr 6, 2018
11 Dotson, Joe JR-3 Southern Oregon 50.35 NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
12 Johnson, Oren FR-1 Northwest Christian 50.37 Pacific Preview Mar 10, 2018
13 Jones, Matthew SO-2 Northwest Christian 50.44 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 2, 2018
14 Randle, TJ SR-4 Northwest U. 50.64 2018 Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 24, 2018
15 Blackstock, Brett FR-1 Multnomah 50.70 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
16 Chapman, Eli JR-3 Southern Oregon 50.86 Woody Wilson Classic College/Open Apr 14, 2018
17 Delgado, Nicolas FR-1 Northwest Christian 51.17 John Knight Twilight Apr 6, 2018
18 Meyer, Juneau FR-1 Northwest Christian 51.40 SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
19 Zimmerly, Dustin Eastern Oregon 51.62 NNU Invite 2018 Apr 13, 2018
20 Ney, Brooks SR-4 College of Idaho 51.79 13th Sam Adams Classic Mar 22, 2018
21 Ramirez, Chris FR-1 Oregon Tech 51.86 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018
22 Saparto, Hayden JR-3 Southern Oregon 51.88 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational Mar 16, 2018
23 Gretz, Seth SR-4 Oregon Tech 51.94 NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
24 Wyatt, Paul JR-3 Oregon Tech 51.96 SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
25 Volk, Thomas JR-3 Oregon Tech 52.15 Woody Wilson Classic College/Open Apr 14, 2018
26 Campos, Antonio JR-3 Northwest Christian 52.45 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 2, 2018
27 Gilpin, Harley SO-2 Northwest Christian 52.66 Pacific Preview Mar 10, 2018
28 West, Zane SR-4 Corban 52.70 Saints Open Mar 10, 2018
29 Shira, Reagan SO-2 Corban 52.83 NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
30 Navarro, Alex Eastern Oregon 52.92 NNU Invite 2018 Apr 13, 2018
31 Bracken, Jason SR-4 Corban 52.93 NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
32 Jury, Micah JR-3 Northwest Christian 53.37 Lewis & Clark Spring Break Open 2018 Mar 16, 2018
33 Bos, Micah FR-1 Corban 53.50 Saints Open Mar 10, 2018
34 Oien, Ezekiel FR-1 Multnomah 53.52 Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Invitational Apr 14, 2018
35 Lewis, James SO-2 College of Idaho 53.57 Border Clash 2018 Apr 27, 2018
36 Carter, Daniel SO-2 Northwest Christian 53.62 Pacific Preview Mar 10, 2018
37 Carpenter, Tristan SO-2 Southern Oregon 53.75 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 10, 2018
38 Anderson, Stephen JR-3 Corban 53.94 Willamette Opener Mar 3, 2018
39 Gaskins, Devin JR-3 College of Idaho 54.18 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018
40 Vega, Rey JR-3 Southern Oregon 54.55 Humboldt Invite 2018 Mar 24, 2018
41 Kroontje, Josiah FR-1 Corban 54.72 Saints Open Mar 10, 2018
42 Cantu, Dominic FR-1 Northwest Christian 54.78 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 2, 2018
43 Waters, Taylor FR-1 Warner Pacific 55.30 Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Invitational Apr 14, 2018
44 Brown, Caleb FR-1 College of Idaho 55.32 CCC Combined-Event Championships Apr 19, 2018
45 Drops, Hunter FR-1 Oregon Tech 56.12 CCC Combined-Event Championships Apr 19, 2018
46 Battle, Noah JR-3 Warner Pacific 57.76 Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Invitational Apr 14, 2018
47 Kochis, Robert JR-3 Multnomah 58.09 Puget Sound Peyton Scoring Meet Mar 24, 2018

400 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   56.90 NAIA B   57.36 CCC   1:01.56
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Daniel, Arianna SO-2 Southern Oregon 55.90 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
2 Von Essen, Amber JR-3 Oregon Tech 57.08 Woody Wilson Classic College/Open Apr 14, 2018
3 Bottensek, Carissa FR-1 Eastern Oregon 57.72 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
4 Greenwade, Savannah SO-2 Southern Oregon 57.74 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
5 Wilson, Mackenzie FR-1 Corban 58.14 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
6 Carson, Brooke FR-1 Southern Oregon 58.66 SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
7 Sprauer, Loghan SO-2 Southern Oregon 58.80 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 7, 2018
8 Durocher, Payton FR-1 College of Idaho 59.08 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
9 Asplund, Lindsay JR-3 Corban 59.19 John Knight Twilight Apr 6, 2018
10 Garza, Susie JR-3 Oregon Tech 59.59 SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
11 Crosswhite, Tara FR-1 Southern Oregon 1:00.17 Woody Wilson Classic College/Open Apr 14, 2018
12 Dunn, Kristine SR-4 Southern Oregon 1:01.40 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 7, 2018
13 McClain, Leah JR-3 Corban 1:01.50 Saints Open Mar 10, 2018
14 Chatelain, Tea FR-1 Northwest Christian 1:01.69 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
15 Molina, Julia FR-1 College of Idaho 1:01.74 Border Clash 2018 Apr 27, 2018
16 Vidal-Homan, Lucero SO-2 Warner Pacific 1:02.01 Linfield Open May 5, 2018
17 Patrick, Madison FR-1 College of Idaho 1:02.12 Border Clash 2018 Apr 27, 2018
18 Lay, Jasmine FR-1 Northwest Christian 1:02.73 Pacific Preview Mar 10, 2018
19 Hamman, Margot SR-4 Southern Oregon 1:03.19 Humboldt Invite 2018 Mar 24, 2018
20 Eddens, Hannah SO-2 Northwest Christian 1:03.46 Pacific Twilight Invitational Apr 27, 2018
21 Reifschneider, Sabrina FR-1 Corban 1:03.47 Willamette Opener Mar 3, 2018
22 Binkerd, Taylor FR-1 Northwest Christian 1:05.06 Pacific Preview Mar 10, 2018
23 Young, Allison JR-3 Oregon Tech 1:05.51 Humboldt Invite 2018 Mar 24, 2018
24 Ford, Taylor JR-3 College of Idaho 1:05.87 Border Clash 2018 Apr 27, 2018
25 Volk, Kirstin FR-1 Oregon Tech 1:06.30 Woody Wilson Classic College/Open Apr 14, 2018
26 Amundsen, Sydney FR-1 Multnomah 1:06.90 Saints Open Mar 10, 2018
27 Her, Winter FR-1 Warner Pacific 1:08.61 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
28 Thompson, Abigail FR-1 Oregon Tech 1:08.64 Woody Wilson Classic College/Open Apr 14, 2018
29 Zitterkob, Amie JR-3 Eastern Oregon 1:09.86 EOU Team Challenge Mar 17, 2018
30 Mosttler, Jestyna FR-1 Northwest Christian 1:16.53 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 2, 2018

800 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   1:52.50 NAIA B   1:53.50 CCC   1:57.57
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Slagowski, Michael FR-1 Eastern Oregon 1:53.53 NNU Open 2018 Mar 24, 2018
2 Morrell III, Thomas SO-2 Eastern Oregon 1:53.69 NNU Open 2018 Mar 24, 2018
3 Zimmerly, Dustin SO-2 Eastern Oregon 1:54.18 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
4 Wyatt, Paul JR-3 Oregon Tech 1:55.02 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational Mar 16, 2018
5 Haas, Dylan SR-4 College of Idaho 1:55.31 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
6 Oien, Ezekiel FR-1 Multnomah 1:55.62 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
7 Navarro, Alex JR-3 Eastern Oregon 1:56.57 NNU Open 2018 Mar 24, 2018
8 West, Zane SR-4 Corban 1:56.91 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
9 Poteracke, Kevin SR-4 Southern Oregon 1:57.32 SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
10 Frey, Josh SO-2 College of Idaho 1:57.39 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
11 Cabalse, Rylie FR-1 Northwest Christian 1:57.63 Linfield Open May 5, 2018
12 Martinez, Andres SO-2 Northwest Christian 1:57.74 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
13 Alexander, Ryan JR-3 Southern Oregon 1:58.04 SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
14 Carpenter, Tristan SO-2 Southern Oregon 1:58.06 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational Mar 16, 2018
15 Radbourne, Quinn JR-3 College of Idaho 1:58.27 Border Clash 2018 Apr 27, 2018
16 Tracy, Collin JR-3 College of Idaho 1:58.69 Border Clash 2018 Apr 27, 2018
17 Inwards, Lane JR-3 Eastern Oregon 1:59.17 WAR XI Apr 6, 2018
18 Maszk, Nic SR-4 Eastern Oregon 1:59.33 NNU Invite 2018 Apr 13, 2018
19 Ramirez, Chris FR-1 Oregon Tech 1:59.73 Woody Wilson Classic College/Open Apr 14, 2018
20 Oberitter, Noah JR-3 Southern Oregon 1:59.85 SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
21 Celestino, Jerry JR-3 College of Idaho 1:59.87 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018
22 Kraal, Garrett SR-4 Northwest Christian 2:00.19 SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
23 Loader, Gabe SO-2 Southern Oregon 2:00.35 SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
24 Campbell, Seth FR-1 Southern Oregon 2:00.83 SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
25 Kochis, Robert JR-3 Multnomah 2:01.67 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
26 King, Sam SR-4 Corban 2:02.11 John Knight Twilight Apr 6, 2018
27 French, Mark SO-2 Oregon Tech 2:02.13 Woody Wilson Classic College/Open Apr 14, 2018
28 Sutton, Andrew SR-4 College of Idaho 2:02.63 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018
29 McLaughlin, Matt SO-2 College of Idaho 2:02.72 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018
30 Campbell, Cole FR-1 College of Idaho 2:03.07 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018
31 Schiess, Hunter FR-1 Eastern Oregon 2:03.08 2018 Cougar Open Apr 21, 2018
32 Martin, Alex SO-2 College of Idaho 2:04.20 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018
33 Larabee, Daniel SO-2 Multnomah 2:04.74 Saints Open Mar 10, 2018
34 Kroontje, Josiah FR-1 Corban 2:04.79 2018 Willamette / Corban Dual Mar 15, 2018
35 Carter, Daniel SO-2 Northwest Christian 2:04.96 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018
36 Covey, Conner JR-3 Northwest Christian 2:05.20 SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
37 Wright, TJ SR-4 Northwest Christian 2:05.29 SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
38 Cervantes, Marcos SO-2 College of Idaho 2:05.51 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018
39 McCaw, Gavin SO-2 College of Idaho 2:06.12 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018
40 Duffy, Nick FR-1 Eastern Oregon 2:06.41 NNU Open 2018 Mar 24, 2018
41 Cole, Kyle SR-4 Northwest U. 2:06.57 PLU Open 2018 Mar 10, 2018
42 Murrey-Inskeep, Gabriel SO-2 Evergreen St. 2:07.38 2018 Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 24, 2018
43 Johnson, Oren FR-1 Northwest Christian 2:07.50 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 2, 2018
44 Sine, Riley SO-2 Northwest U. 2:07.62 Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Invitational Apr 14, 2018
45 VanDyke, Kevin SO-2 Southern Oregon 2:07.72 SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
46 Cousineau, Austin JR-3 Eastern Oregon 2:08.63 EOU Team Challenge Mar 17, 2018
47 McCluskey, Josh FR-1 Northwest Christian 2:08.78 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 2, 2018
48 Lackey, Jacob FR-1 Northwest Christian 2:09.03 John Knight Twilight Apr 6, 2018
49 Meyer, Juneau FR-1 Northwest Christian 2:10.07 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 2, 2018
50 Bruce, Gino JR-3 Northwest U. 2:10.91 2018 Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 24, 2018
51 Speth, Nicholas FR-1 College of Idaho 2:11.09 Border Clash 2018 Apr 27, 2018
52 Guisinger, Brian SR-4 Northwest U. 2:11.19 Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Invitational Apr 14, 2018
53 Fritz, Josh FR-1 College of Idaho 2:11.67 EOU Team Challenge Mar 17, 2018
54 Sanchez, Craig Eastern Oregon 2:12.17 NNU Invite 2018 Apr 13, 2018
55 Kochis, Michael JR-3 Multnomah 2:12.23 2018 Cougar Open Apr 21, 2018
56 Delgado, Nicolas FR-1 Northwest Christian 2:12.49 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 2, 2018
57 Waters, Taylor FR-1 Warner Pacific 2:12.67 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 7, 2018
58 Lara, Rafael JR-3 Northwest U. 2:13.88 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 17, 2018
59 Gilpin, Harley SO-2 Northwest Christian 2:14.30 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 2, 2018
60 Hartill, Brandon JR-3 Eastern Oregon 2:15.80 NNU Open 2018 Mar 24, 2018
61 Nwankolo, Owen FR-1 Warner Pacific 2:17.87 Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Invitational Apr 14, 2018
62 Bracken, Jason SR-4 Corban 2:22.46 Willamette Opener Mar 3, 2018
63 Morgan, Chris Warner Pacific 2:36.21 Saints Open Mar 10, 2018

800 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   2:14.40 NAIA B   2:15.60 CCC   2:22.40
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Garza, Susie JR-3 Oregon Tech 2:13.52 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 27, 2018
2 Roelle, Rachel SR-4 Eastern Oregon 2:16.19 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
3 Brownell, Cassandra JR-3 Northwest Christian 2:17.91 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
4 Nichol, Sydney FR-1 Corban 2:18.96 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
5 Vitale-Sullivan, Molly SO-2 College of Idaho 2:19.34 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
6 Boals, Megan FR-1 Eastern Oregon 2:20.18 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
7 Moon, Emily JR-3 Northwest Christian 2:20.51 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
8 Engelbrekt , Lily SR-4 Northwest U. 2:22.51 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
9 Daniel, Arianna SO-2 Southern Oregon 2:22.68 Humboldt Invite 2018 Mar 24, 2018
10 Estabrook, Sarah SR-4 Northwest U. 2:23.33 2018 Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 28, 2018
11 Blackmore, Kayle JR-3 Southern Oregon 2:23.87 Humboldt Invite 2018 Mar 24, 2018
12 Sprauer, Loghan SO-2 Southern Oregon 2:23.92 2018 American River Combined Events Mar 27, 2018
13 Russell, Tamika JR-3 College of Idaho 2:24.49 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018
14 Horn, Emma SO-2 Northwest U. 2:24.67 2018 Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 28, 2018
15 Weber, Braana JR-3 Southern Oregon 2:25.32 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
16 Von Essen, Amber JR-3 Oregon Tech 2:26.32 CCC Combined-Event Championships Apr 19, 2018
17 Asplund, Lindsay JR-3 Corban 2:26.64 CCC Combined-Event Championships Apr 19, 2018
18 Rasubala, Anika SO-2 Northwest Christian 2:26.72 SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
19 Patrick, Madison FR-1 College of Idaho 2:27.05 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
20 Jones, Alexa SO-2 Eastern Oregon 2:27.55 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
21 Sidlo, Rebecca SO-2 Corban 2:28.05 2018 Cougar Open Apr 21, 2018
22 Duenich, Moriah FR-1 Northwest Christian 2:28.98 John Knight Twilight Apr 6, 2018
23 Dunn, Kristine SR-4 Southern Oregon 2:29.49 Woody Wilson Classic College/Open Apr 14, 2018
24 Guptill, Annabel JR-3 Corban 2:29.65 2018 Cougar Open Apr 21, 2018
25 Chelberg, Jamie FR-1 Southern Oregon 2:29.67 SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
26 Clarizio, Hannah JR-3 Corban 2:30.20 2018 Cougar Open Apr 21, 2018
27 Yzaguirre, Kristina SR-4 Corban 2:30.50 2018 Willamette / Corban Dual Mar 15, 2018
28 Steele, Madison FR-1 Corban 2:31.16 2018 Willamette / Corban Dual Mar 15, 2018
29 Uptmor, Chaye FR-1 College of Idaho 2:31.40 Border Clash 2018 Apr 27, 2018
30 Vidal-Homan, Lucero Warner Pacific 2:32.30 Saints Open Mar 10, 2018
31 Andersen, Annika JR-3 Oregon Tech 2:32.42 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 10, 2018
31 Craig, Abigail SO-2 College of Idaho 2:32.42 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018
33 Ford, Taylor College of Idaho 2:32.56 NNU Invite 2018 Apr 13, 2018
34 Chatelain, Tea FR-1 Northwest Christian 2:32.67 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 2, 2018
35 Schut, Kaitlyn SO-2 College of Idaho 2:32.90 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018
36 Potratz, Shayla FR-1 Southern Oregon 2:33.47 Humboldt Invite 2018 Mar 24, 2018
37 Whitehead, Lilly SO-2 College of Idaho 2:34.74 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018
38 Durocher, Payton FR-1 College of Idaho 2:34.99 CCC Combined-Event Championships Apr 19, 2018
39 Cossins, Allison SR-4 College of Idaho 2:35.34 CCC Combined-Event Championships Apr 19, 2018
40 Lay, Jasmine FR-1 Northwest Christian 2:36.18 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 2, 2018
41 Binkerd, Taylor FR-1 Northwest Christian 2:36.44 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 2, 2018
42 Woodworth, Lauren FR-1 Corban 2:37.38 CCC Combined-Event Championships Apr 19, 2018
43 Jensen, Natasha FR-1 Multnomah 2:38.95 CCC Combined-Event Championships Apr 19, 2018
44 Fagerland, Peyton FR-1 Multnomah 2:40.21 Pacific Luau Invitational Apr 7, 2018
45 Young, Allison JR-3 Oregon Tech 2:40.45 CCC Combined-Event Championships Apr 19, 2018
46 Goodin, Madeline FR-1 Northwest U. 2:41.04 PLU Open 2018 Mar 10, 2018
47 Foley, Macey College of Idaho 2:41.44 NNU Invite 2018 Apr 13, 2018
48 Dhaenens, Quinn FR-1 Northwest U. 2:42.08 2018 Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 24, 2018
49 Crossler-Laird, YunMee JR-3 Eastern Oregon 2:42.62 NNU Open 2018 Mar 24, 2018
50 Valerio, Mia SO-2 Northwest U. 2:42.71 2018 Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 24, 2018
51 Durocher, Payge FR-1 College of Idaho 2:44.75 CCC Combined-Event Championships Apr 19, 2018
52 Moyle, Brylee SO-2 Eastern Oregon 2:45.16 NNU Open 2018 Mar 24, 2018
53 Falardeau, Sarah FR-1 Corban 2:46.64 2018 Willamette / Corban Dual Mar 15, 2018
54 Lancaster, Kiersten FR-1 College of Idaho 2:47.58 CCC Combined-Event Championships Apr 19, 2018
55 Mcgill, Dominique FR-1 Warner Pacific 2:47.93 Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Invitational Apr 14, 2018
56 Courtney, Cara FR-1 Corban 2:50.03 CCC Combined-Event Championships Apr 19, 2018
57 Alvarado, Analicia SO-2 Eastern Oregon 2:51.67 NNU Open 2018 Mar 24, 2018
58 Praino, Leila SO-2 Northwest U. 3:03.30 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 17, 2018
59 Golling, Megan SO-2 Northwest U. 3:03.49 2018 Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 24, 2018
60 Reed, Brinley FR-1 College of Idaho 3:11.91 CCC Combined-Event Championships Apr 19, 2018

1500 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   3:53.50 NAIA B   3:56.50 CCC   4:02.73
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kraal, Garrett SR-4 Northwest Christian 3:55.12 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 27, 2018
2 Morrell III, Thomas SO-2 Eastern Oregon 3:55.65 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
3 Alexander, Ryan JR-3 Southern Oregon 3:56.26 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
4 Carpenter, Tristan SO-2 Southern Oregon 3:56.66 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
5 Navarro, Alex JR-3 Eastern Oregon 3:56.89 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
6 Inwards, Lane JR-3 Eastern Oregon 3:57.45 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
7 Wyatt, Paul JR-3 Oregon Tech 3:58.63 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
8 Martin, Alex SO-2 College of Idaho 3:58.67 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
9 Zimmerly, Dustin SO-2 Eastern Oregon 3:58.97 2018 Cougar Open Apr 21, 2018
10 Oberitter, Noah JR-3 Southern Oregon 3:59.43 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
11 Slagowski, Michael FR-1 Eastern Oregon 3:59.94 EOU Team Challenge Mar 17, 2018
12 Poteracke, Kevin SR-4 Southern Oregon 4:00.18 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 7, 2018
13 Roberts, Jack SR-4 Oregon Tech 4:00.90 Woody Wilson Classic College/Open Apr 14, 2018
14 Maszk, Nic SR-4 Eastern Oregon 4:01.46 NNU Invite 2018 Apr 13, 2018
15 Schireman, Ray SR-4 Southern Oregon 4:02.07 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational Mar 16, 2018
16 Radbourne, Quinn JR-3 College of Idaho 4:03.51 Border Clash 2018 Apr 27, 2018
17 Frey, Josh SO-2 College of Idaho 4:03.59 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018
18 Haas, Dylan SR-4 College of Idaho 4:04.03 Border Clash 2018 Apr 27, 2018
19 Loader, Gabe SO-2 Southern Oregon 4:04.05 Woody Wilson Classic College/Open Apr 14, 2018
20 French, Mark SO-2 Oregon Tech 4:04.16 Woody Wilson Classic College/Open Apr 14, 2018
21 Sutton, Andrew College of Idaho 4:04.41 NNU Invite 2018 Apr 13, 2018
22 Sine, Riley SO-2 Northwest U. 4:05.10 2018 Ken Shannon Invitational May 4, 2018
23 Campbell, Seth FR-1 Southern Oregon 4:06.55 Pacific Twilight Invitational Apr 27, 2018
24 Nordquist, Erik College of Idaho 4:07.57 NNU Invite 2018 Apr 13, 2018
25 Campbell, Cole College of Idaho 4:08.18 NNU Invite 2018 Apr 13, 2018
26 Oien, Ezekiel FR-1 Multnomah 4:09.55 Pacific Twilight Invitational Apr 27, 2018
27 Tracy, Collin JR-3 College of Idaho 4:10.34 Border Clash 2018 Apr 27, 2018
28 Cole, Kyle SR-4 Northwest U. 4:10.57 PLU Open 2018 Mar 10, 2018
29 Cervantes, Marcos College of Idaho 4:10.92 NNU Invite 2018 Apr 13, 2018
30 Covey, Conner JR-3 Northwest Christian 4:12.07(1) SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
31 Schiess, Hunter FR-1 Eastern Oregon 4:12.08 2018 Cougar Open Apr 21, 2018
32 Martinez, Andres SO-2 Northwest Christian 4:12.51 Pacific Preview Mar 10, 2018
33 Larabee, Daniel SO-2 Multnomah 4:13.01 Pacific Twilight Invitational Apr 27, 2018
34 Salvador-Benavides, Ruben SO-2 Corban 4:13.53 2018 Cougar Open Apr 21, 2018
35 Harbert, Alex FR-1 Southern Oregon 4:14.01 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 10, 2018
36 Lara, Rafael JR-3 Northwest U. 4:14.80 2018 Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 24, 2018
37 VanDyke, Kevin SO-2 Southern Oregon 4:15.11 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 7, 2018
38 Duffy, Nick FR-1 Eastern Oregon 4:15.26 NNU Open 2018 Mar 24, 2018
39 Stevens, Ben JR-3 Southern Oregon 4:15.48 Humboldt Invite 2018 Mar 24, 2018
40 McCaw, Gavin College of Idaho 4:15.83 NNU Invite 2018 Apr 13, 2018
41 Centeno, Joel FR-1 Southern Oregon 4:16.13 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 10, 2018
42 Bruce, Gino JR-3 Northwest U. 4:17.00 2018 Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 24, 2018
43 Kelsey, Brandon SO-2 Southern Oregon 4:17.36 Humboldt Invite 2018 Mar 24, 2018
44 Edwards, Nathan FR-1 Southern Oregon 4:18.37 Pacific Twilight Invitational Apr 27, 2018
45 Fritz, Josh College of Idaho 4:19.53 NNU Invite 2018 Apr 13, 2018
46 Lambert, Craig FR-1 Northwest U. 4:19.91 PLU Open 2018 Mar 10, 2018
47 King, Sam SR-4 Corban 4:20.43 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
48 Schmidt, Michael SO-2 Corban 4:22.28 NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
49 Cabalse, Rylie FR-1 Northwest Christian 4:22.33(1) SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
50 McPherson, Tim JR-3 Oregon Tech 4:22.34 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 7, 2018
51 Speth, Nicholas College of Idaho 4:22.74 NNU Invite 2018 Apr 13, 2018
52 Dotson, Joe JR-3 Southern Oregon 4:24.26 NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
53 Kochis, Robert JR-3 Multnomah 4:24.73 Linfield Open May 5, 2018
54 Ramirez, Chris FR-1 Oregon Tech 4:24.96 Humboldt Invite 2018 Mar 24, 2018
55 Shira, Reagan SO-2 Corban 4:25.06 NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
56 Comer, Brian SR-4 Multnomah 4:26.36 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 17, 2018
57 Sanchez, Craig Eastern Oregon 4:29.31 NNU Invite 2018 Apr 13, 2018
58 Lackey, Jacob FR-1 Northwest Christian 4:30.36(1) SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
59 McLaughlin, Matt SO-2 College of Idaho 4:31.48 13th Sam Adams Classic Mar 22, 2018
60 Frazee, Pete FR-1 Warner Pacific 4:33.99 Pacific Twilight Invitational Apr 27, 2018
61 Delaplane, Diego JR-3 Northwest Christian 4:37.00 John Knight Twilight Apr 6, 2018
62 Hartill, Brandon JR-3 Eastern Oregon 4:37.28 NNU Open 2018 Mar 24, 2018
63 Walling, David JR-3 Northwest U. 4:37.61 Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Invitational Apr 14, 2018
64 Sagert, Andrew FR-1 Corban 4:39.13 Willamette Opener Mar 3, 2018
64 Griffes, Jonathan JR-3 Corban 4:39.13 Willamette Opener Mar 3, 2018
66 Ney, Brooks SR-4 College of Idaho 4:39.61 NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
67 Guisinger, Brian SR-4 Northwest U. 4:41.58 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 17, 2018
68 Gretz, Seth SR-4 Oregon Tech 4:46.06 NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
69 Brown, Caleb FR-1 College of Idaho 4:47.96 CCC Combined-Event Championships Apr 19, 2018
70 Bracken, Jason SR-4 Corban 4:48.29 NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
71 Smith, Caleb JR-3 Northwest U. 5:01.64 2018 Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 28, 2018
72 Drops, Hunter FR-1 Oregon Tech 5:30.15 CCC Combined-Event Championships Apr 19, 2018

1500 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   4:36.50 NAIA B   4:41.50 CCC   4:55.98
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Perkinson, Jessa SR-4 Southern Oregon 4:30.65 Woody Wilson Classic College/Open Apr 14, 2018
2 Roelle, Rachel SR-4 Eastern Oregon 4:34.01 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
3 Garza, Susie JR-3 Oregon Tech 4:38.72 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
4 Vitale-Sullivan, Molly SO-2 College of Idaho 4:40.89 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
5 Estabrook, Sarah SR-4 Northwest U. 4:45.78 Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Invitational Apr 14, 2018
6 Blackmore, Kayle JR-3 Southern Oregon 4:46.30 Humboldt Invite 2018 Mar 24, 2018
7 Weber, Braana JR-3 Southern Oregon 4:49.16 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 27, 2018
8 Engelbrekt , Lily SR-4 Northwest U. 4:49.43 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
9 Fillipow, Lauren FR-1 Southern Oregon 4:50.34 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
10 Potratz, Shayla FR-1 Southern Oregon 4:50.58 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
11 Nichol, Sydney FR-1 Corban 4:50.59 2018 Cougar Open Apr 21, 2018
12 Storms, Jenna JR-3 Southern Oregon 4:51.58 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 7, 2018
13 Clarizio, Hannah JR-3 Corban 4:51.59 2018 Cougar Open Apr 21, 2018
14 Chelberg, Jamie FR-1 Southern Oregon 4:52.25 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
15 Brownell, Cassandra JR-3 Northwest Christian 4:53.74(1) SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
16 Ellis, Ashtyn College of Idaho 4:56.63 NNU Invite 2018 Apr 13, 2018
17 Rasubala, Anika SO-2 Northwest Christian 4:57.10(1) SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
18 Duenich, Moriah FR-1 Northwest Christian 4:59.52 Pacific Twilight Invitational Apr 27, 2018
19 Guptill, Annabel JR-3 Corban 5:01.69 2018 Cougar Open Apr 21, 2018
20 Sidlo, Rebecca SO-2 Corban 5:02.60 Willamette Opener Mar 3, 2018
21 Andersen, Annika JR-3 Oregon Tech 5:02.62 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 10, 2018
22 Schut, Kaitlyn College of Idaho 5:04.40 NNU Invite 2018 Apr 13, 2018
23 Boals, Megan FR-1 Eastern Oregon 5:05.20 Border Clash 2018 Apr 27, 2018
24 Monroe, Jordan SO-2 Oregon Tech 5:05.21 Woody Wilson Classic College/Open Apr 14, 2018
25 Uptmor, Chaye FR-1 College of Idaho 5:06.79 Border Clash 2018 Apr 27, 2018
26 Horn, Emma SO-2 Northwest U. 5:06.82 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018
27 Craig, Kathryn SO-2 College of Idaho 5:10.98 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018
28 Bullard, Stormy Eastern Oregon 5:11.43 NNU Invite 2018 Apr 13, 2018
29 Yzaguirre, Kristina SR-4 Corban 5:13.61 Willamette Opener Mar 3, 2018
30 Allen, Pauline JR-3 Evergreen St. 5:13.88 Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Invitational Apr 14, 2018
31 Dhaenens, Quinn FR-1 Northwest U. 5:16.57 2018 Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 24, 2018
32 Kristoff, Heather FR-1 Oregon Tech 5:18.54 Pacific Twilight Invitational Apr 27, 2018
33 Jones, Alexa SO-2 Eastern Oregon 5:19.50 2018 Cougar Open Apr 21, 2018
34 Valerio, Mia SO-2 Northwest U. 5:20.46(1) San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018
35 Goodin, Madeline FR-1 Northwest U. 5:21.05 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 17, 2018
36 Nunamaker, Sydney FR-1 Southern Oregon 5:22.99 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 7, 2018
37 Steele, Madison FR-1 Corban 5:23.22 Willamette Opener Mar 3, 2018
38 Avendano, Martina Warner Pacific 5:23.26 Saints Open Mar 10, 2018
39 Baker, Brooklyn JR-3 Corban 5:25.28 2018 Willamette / Corban Dual Mar 15, 2018
40 Czelder, Sage SO-2 College of Idaho 5:25.60 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018
41 Gwinn, Molly SR-4 Northwest Christian 5:26.65 2018 Willamette Invitational Mar 24, 2018
42 Moyer, Erin FR-1 College of Idaho 5:26.75 EOU Team Challenge Mar 17, 2018
43 Fagerland, Peyton FR-1 Multnomah 5:27.76 Linfield Open May 5, 2018
44 Alvarado, Analicia SO-2 Eastern Oregon 5:28.03 2018 Cougar Open Apr 21, 2018
45 Crossler-Laird, YunMee JR-3 Eastern Oregon 5:28.95 NNU Open 2018 Mar 24, 2018
46 Jensen, Natasha FR-1 Multnomah 5:32.44 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 2, 2018
47 Foley, Macey FR-1 College of Idaho 5:35.63(1) San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018
48 Moyle, Brylee SO-2 Eastern Oregon 5:36.70 NNU Open 2018 Mar 24, 2018
49 Wade, McKenzie SO-2 Corban 5:42.95 2018 Willamette / Corban Dual Mar 15, 2018
50 Carrier, Sarah SR-4 Multnomah 5:46.19 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 2, 2018
51 Golling, Megan SO-2 Northwest U. 6:00.85 2018 Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 24, 2018
52 Praino, Leila SO-2 Northwest U. 6:11.27 PLU Open 2018 Mar 10, 2018

5000 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   14:45.00 NAIA B   14:59.00 CCC   15:26.54
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Martin, Alex SO-2 College of Idaho 14:45.70 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 27, 2018
2 Poteracke, Kevin SR-4 Southern Oregon 14:50.42 SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
3 Oberitter, Noah JR-3 Southern Oregon 14:50.59 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 27, 2018
4 French, Mark SO-2 Oregon Tech 14:51.54 SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
5 Sine, Riley SO-2 Northwest U. 14:52.04 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
6 Maszk, Nic SR-4 Eastern Oregon 14:52.35 2018 Cougar Open Apr 21, 2018
7 Schireman, Ray SR-4 Southern Oregon 14:53.57 SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
8 Roberts, Jack SR-4 Oregon Tech 14:56.42 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational Mar 16, 2018
9 Navarro, Alex JR-3 Eastern Oregon 14:56.94 2018 Cougar Open Apr 21, 2018
10 Alexander, Ryan JR-3 Southern Oregon 14:57.45 SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
11 Inwards, Lane JR-3 Eastern Oregon 14:57.53 2018 Cougar Open Apr 21, 2018
12 Cervantes, Marcos SO-2 College of Idaho 14:58.70 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 27, 2018
13 Kraal, Garrett SR-4 Northwest Christian 14:59.28 SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
14 Swoboda, Robert FR-1 Corban 15:01.79 SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
15 Sutton, Andrew SR-4 College of Idaho 15:02.23 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 27, 2018
16 Campbell, Cole FR-1 College of Idaho 15:10.76 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 27, 2018
17 Wright, TJ SR-4 Northwest Christian 15:16.66 SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
18 Nordquist, Erik SO-2 College of Idaho 15:17.72 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018
19 Radbourne, Quinn JR-3 College of Idaho 15:18.84 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018
20 Diaz, Caleb SR-4 Southern Oregon 15:19.96 SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
21 Celestino, Jerry JR-3 College of Idaho 15:29.68 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018
22 Kelsey, Brandon SO-2 Southern Oregon 15:40.17 SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
23 VanDyke, Kevin SO-2 Southern Oregon 15:43.03 SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
24 Phillips, Corban FR-1 Northwest Christian 15:43.59 Pacific Twilight Invitational Apr 27, 2018
25 Duffy, Nick FR-1 Eastern Oregon 15:43.72 EOU Team Challenge Mar 17, 2018
26 Harbert, Alex FR-1 Southern Oregon 15:48.96 Humboldt Invite 2018 Mar 24, 2018
27 Salvador-Benavides, Ruben SO-2 Corban 15:50.85 2018 Willamette Invitational Mar 24, 2018
28 Comer, Brian SR-4 Multnomah 15:53.92 Linfield Open May 5, 2018
29 Tracy, Collin JR-3 College of Idaho 15:54.72 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018
30 McCaw, Gavin SO-2 College of Idaho 15:56.72 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018
31 Lambert, Craig FR-1 Northwest U. 16:00.04 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 17, 2018
32 Truitt, Jacob FR-1 Northwest Christian 16:05.83 2018 Willamette Invitational Mar 24, 2018
33 Edwards, Nathan FR-1 Southern Oregon 16:10.25 Humboldt Invite 2018 Mar 24, 2018
34 Bain , Carson FR-1 Northwest Christian 16:22.20 Lewis & Clark Spring Break Open 2018 Mar 16, 2018
35 Larabee, Drew SR-4 Corban 16:28.43 Willamette Opener Mar 3, 2018
36 Frazee, Pete FR-1 Warner Pacific 16:34.94 2018 Cougar Open Apr 21, 2018
37 Centeno, Joel FR-1 Southern Oregon 16:38.42 Humboldt Invite 2018 Mar 24, 2018
38 Larabee, Daniel SO-2 Multnomah 16:40.41 Puget Sound Peyton Scoring Meet Mar 24, 2018
39 Lackey, Jacob FR-1 Northwest Christian 16:41.41 Pacific Twilight Invitational Apr 27, 2018
40 McPherson, Tim JR-3 Oregon Tech 16:41.47 SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
41 Cole, Kyle Northwest U. 16:42.55 Hub City Last Chance Open Feb 17, 2018
42 Sagert, Andrew FR-1 Corban 16:43.91 2018 Cougar Open Apr 21, 2018
43 Fritz, Josh FR-1 College of Idaho 16:44.28 Border Clash 2018 Apr 27, 2018
44 Schiess, Hunter FR-1 Eastern Oregon 16:45.24 EOU Team Challenge Mar 17, 2018
45 Carter, Nikolas FR-1 Corban 16:46.77 2018 Cougar Open Apr 21, 2018
46 Sanchez, Craig SO-2 Eastern Oregon 17:13.19 2018 Cougar Open Apr 21, 2018
47 Hartill, Brandon JR-3 Eastern Oregon 17:29.59 Border Clash 2018 Apr 27, 2018
48 Delaplane, Diego JR-3 Northwest Christian 17:36.50 Pacific Preview Mar 10, 2018
49 Griffes, Jonathan JR-3 Corban 17:47.51 2018 Cougar Open Apr 21, 2018

5000 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   17:36.30 NAIA B   17:50.00 CCC   18:46.79
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Perkinson, Jessa SR-4 Southern Oregon 16:13.79 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
2 Vitale-Sullivan, Molly SO-2 College of Idaho 17:12.69 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 27, 2018
3 Estabrook, Sarah SR-4 Northwest U. 17:31.43 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
4 Roelle, Rachel SR-4 Eastern Oregon 17:51.85 2018 Cougar Open Apr 21, 2018
5 Storms, Jenna JR-3 Southern Oregon 17:58.12 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 27, 2018
6 Ellis, Ashtyn SR-4 College of Idaho 18:01.05 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 27, 2018
7 Schut, Kaitlyn SO-2 College of Idaho 18:33.85 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 27, 2018
8 Clarizio, Hannah JR-3 Corban 18:41.90 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
9 Potratz, Shayla FR-1 Southern Oregon 18:42.74 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018
10 Craig, Abigail College of Idaho 18:45.90 NNU Invite 2018 Apr 13, 2018
11 Russell, Tamika JR-3 College of Idaho 18:47.37 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
12 Fillipow, Lauren FR-1 Southern Oregon 18:49.88 SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
13 Andersen, Annika JR-3 Oregon Tech 18:50.38 SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
14 Murphy, Amy SO-2 Corban 18:52.01 2018 Cougar Open Apr 21, 2018
15 Whitehead, Lilly SO-2 College of Idaho 19:02.36 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018
16 Craig, Kathryn College of Idaho 19:15.27 NNU Invite 2018 Apr 13, 2018
17 Anna, Rebecca JR-3 Warner Pacific 19:23.43 2018 Cougar Open Apr 21, 2018
18 Nunamaker, Sydney FR-1 Southern Oregon 19:23.64 Pacific Twilight Invitational Apr 27, 2018
19 Moyer, Erin FR-1 College of Idaho 19:25.92 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018
20 Rios, Melissa JR-3 Northwest Christian 19:30.06 2018 Willamette Invitational Mar 24, 2018
21 Monroe, Jordan SO-2 Oregon Tech 19:36.24 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018
22 Guptill, Annabel JR-3 Corban 19:41.22 Saints Open Mar 10, 2018
23 Crossler-Laird, YunMee JR-3 Eastern Oregon 19:41.29 2018 Cougar Open Apr 21, 2018
24 Dhaenens, Quinn FR-1 Northwest U. 19:42.59 2018 Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 28, 2018
25 Baker, Brooklyn JR-3 Corban 19:49.43 Saints Open Mar 10, 2018
26 Sidlo, Rebecca SO-2 Corban 19:49.44 Saints Open Mar 10, 2018
27 Uptmor, Chaye College of Idaho 19:52.75 NNU Invite 2018 Apr 13, 2018
28 Czelder, Sage College of Idaho 19:58.55 NNU Invite 2018 Apr 13, 2018
29 Melendez, Amberly SO-2 Northwest U. 19:59.16 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 17, 2018
30 Moyle, Brylee SO-2 Eastern Oregon 20:08.51 2018 Cougar Open Apr 21, 2018
31 Brown, Cassidy SR-4 Northwest U. 20:14.12 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
32 Avendano, Martina SO-2 Warner Pacific 20:25.11 2018 Cougar Open Apr 21, 2018
33 Schmidt, Rosa JR-3 Northwest Christian 20:37.20 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
34 Steele, Madison FR-1 Corban 20:44.25 Saints Open Mar 10, 2018
35 Golling, Megan SO-2 Northwest U. 20:50.33 2018 Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 28, 2018
36 Kristoff, Heather FR-1 Oregon Tech 20:51.14 SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
37 O'Neil, Megan SR-4 Northwest Christian 21:02.85 Pacific Twilight Invitational Apr 27, 2018
38 Rosebrook, Madeleine SO-2 Northwest Christian 21:09.38 Pacific Preview Mar 10, 2018
39 Wanamaker, Dana FR-1 Corban 21:35.58 2018 Cougar Open Apr 21, 2018
40 Oosterhout, Elizabeth JR-3 Corban 21:40.85 Pacific Twilight Invitational Apr 27, 2018
41 Wade, McKenzie SO-2 Corban 21:51.98 Willamette Opener Mar 3, 2018

10,000 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   31:16.00 NAIA B   31:45.00 CCC   33:42.75
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 French, Mark SO-2 Oregon Tech 31:06.99 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
2 Cervantes, Marcos SO-2 College of Idaho 31:28.22 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
3 Schireman, Ray SR-4 Southern Oregon 31:33.68 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
4 Sine, Riley SO-2 Northwest U. 31:56.63 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
5 Diaz, Caleb SR-4 Southern Oregon 32:12.55 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
6 Phillips, Corban FR-1 Northwest Christian 32:51.89 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 2, 2018
7 Celestino, Jerry JR-3 College of Idaho 32:52.72 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
8 Sutton, Andrew SR-4 College of Idaho 32:59.83 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
9 Salvador-Benavides, Ruben SO-2 Corban 33:00.10 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 2, 2018
10 Kelsey, Brandon SO-2 Southern Oregon 33:05.24 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
11 Comer, Brian SR-4 Multnomah 33:06.66 Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Invitational Apr 14, 2018
12 McCaw, Gavin SO-2 College of Idaho 33:14.49 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
13 Martin, Alex SO-2 College of Idaho 33:24.59 EOU Team Challenge Mar 17, 2018
14 Nordquist, Erik SO-2 College of Idaho 33:24.79 EOU Team Challenge Mar 17, 2018
15 Bain , Carson FR-1 Northwest Christian 33:56.66 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 2, 2018
16 Duffy, Nick FR-1 Eastern Oregon 33:58.45 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
17 Hartill, Brandon JR-3 Eastern Oregon 35:02.03 WAR XI Apr 6, 2018
18 Lambert, Craig FR-1 Northwest U. 35:02.08 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
19 Larabee, Drew SR-4 Corban 35:35.48 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
20 Carter, Nikolas FR-1 Corban 35:58.67 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 2, 2018
21 Frazee, Pete Warner Pacific 36:31.10 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 7, 2018

10,000 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   37:30.00 NAIA B   38:13.00 CCC   42:47.16
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Perkinson, Jessa SR-4 Southern Oregon 34:35.33 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018
2 Vitale-Sullivan, Molly SO-2 College of Idaho 36:19.09 NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
3 Ellis, Ashtyn SR-4 College of Idaho 37:48.63 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
4 Schut, Kaitlyn SO-2 College of Idaho 38:43.70 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
5 Murphy, Amy SO-2 Corban 40:16.84 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 2, 2018
6 Rios, Melissa JR-3 Northwest Christian 40:20.98 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 2, 2018
7 Russell, Tamika JR-3 College of Idaho 40:31.23 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
8 Craig, Abigail SO-2 College of Idaho 40:41.94 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
9 Whitehead, Lilly SO-2 College of Idaho 40:53.15 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
10 Baker, Brooklyn JR-3 Corban 41:00.31 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
11 Crossler-Laird, YunMee JR-3 Eastern Oregon 42:01.85 WAR XI Apr 6, 2018
12 Dhaenens, Quinn FR-1 Northwest U. 42:07.49 Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Invitational Apr 14, 2018
13 Anna, Rebecca JR-3 Warner Pacific 42:09.82 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 7, 2018
14 Nunamaker, Sydney FR-1 Southern Oregon 42:31.15 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
15 Oosterhout, Elizabeth JR-3 Corban 43:12.15 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
16 Wanamaker, Dana FR-1 Corban 44:55.37 2018 Willamette / Corban Dual Mar 15, 2018
17 O'Neil, Megan SR-4 Northwest Christian 45:03.26 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 7, 2018
18 Golling, Megan SO-2 Northwest U. 46:25.15 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018

5000 Race Walk (Women)

NAIA A   27:45.00 NAIA B   28:45.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Melendez, Amberly SO-2 Northwest U. 24:31.65 UBC Open Mar 30, 2018

100 Hurdles (Women)

NAIA A   14.60 NAIA B   15.05 CCC   17.58
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Lancaster, Kiersten FR-1 College of Idaho 14.80 NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018 +0.0
2 Seaton, Christy SO-2 Northwest Christian 15.25 2018 Willamette Invitational Mar 24, 2018 1.5
3 Soderstrom, Erika SO-2 Southern Oregon 15.48 Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 10, 2018 -0.6
4 Crosswhite, Tara FR-1 Southern Oregon 15.53 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 7, 2018 3.1
5 Von Essen, Amber JR-3 Oregon Tech 15.61 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018 -0.9
6 Sprauer, Loghan SO-2 Southern Oregon 15.67 2018 American River Combined Events Mar 27, 2018 -0.3
7 McGowne, Lauren SR-4 Southern Oregon 15.78 Woody Wilson Classic College/Open Apr 14, 2018 1.4
8 Reifschneider, Sabrina FR-1 Corban 15.95 Saints Open Mar 10, 2018 1.0
8 Palmer, Emily FR-1 Eastern Oregon 15.95 Border Clash 2018 Apr 27, 2018 1.6
10 Asplund, Lindsay JR-3 Corban 16.08 CCC Combined-Event Championships Apr 19, 2018
11 Ebert, Corinne FR-1 Eastern Oregon 16.27 Border Clash 2018 Apr 27, 2018 1.6
12 Wood, Brianna JR-3 Northwest Christian 16.40 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018 -0.9
12 Childers, Kristi JR-3 Corban 16.40 Willamette Opener Mar 3, 2018 -1.4
14 Rhodes, Kinnah JR-3 Eastern Oregon 16.63 2018 Cougar Open Apr 21, 2018 1.2
15 Binkerd, Taylor FR-1 Northwest Christian 16.98 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018 -0.9
16 Courtney, Cara FR-1 Corban 17.06 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018 -0.9
17 Durocher, Payton FR-1 College of Idaho 17.64 Border Clash 2018 Apr 27, 2018 3.0
18 Quaglio, Rebekah JR-3 Corban 17.70 Saints Open Mar 10, 2018 1.0
19 Woodworth, Lauren FR-1 Corban 17.92 CCC Combined-Event Championships Apr 19, 2018
20 Akers, Makayla FR-1 Eastern Oregon 17.94 NNU Open 2018 Mar 24, 2018 -0.8
21 Emerson, Katie JR-3 Eastern Oregon 18.01 WAR XI Apr 6, 2018 0.9
22 Falardeau, Sarah FR-1 Corban 18.42 2018 Willamette / Corban Dual Mar 15, 2018 0.3
23 Cossins, Allison SR-4 College of Idaho 18.44 CCC Combined-Event Championships Apr 19, 2018
24 Vegas, Rhyan FR-1 Northwest Christian 18.49 Pacific Twilight Invitational Apr 27, 2018 0.3
25 Reed, Brinley FR-1 College of Idaho 18.51 CCC Combined-Event Championships Apr 19, 2018
26 Young, Allison JR-3 Oregon Tech 18.54 CCC Combined-Event Championships Apr 19, 2018
27 Durocher, Payge FR-1 College of Idaho 18.99 CCC Combined-Event Championships Apr 19, 2018
28 Jensen, Natasha FR-1 Multnomah 20.56 CCC Combined-Event Championships Apr 19, 2018

110 Hurdles (Men)

NAIA A   14.75 NAIA B   14.95 CCC   17.10
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Kirkendall, Matthew SR-4 Eastern Oregon 14.25 Border Clash 2018 Apr 27, 2018 2.8
2 Martin, Nathan SR-4 Corban 14.40 2018 Cougar Open Apr 21, 2018 1.9
3 Gonzalez, Rhett JR-3 Southern Oregon 14.77 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational Mar 16, 2018 0.5
4 Randle, TJ SR-4 Northwest U. 14.82 2018 Ken Shannon Invitational May 4, 2018 1.4
5 Gretz, Seth SR-4 Oregon Tech 14.97 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018 1.2
6 Schmidt, Michael SO-2 Corban 15.54 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018 -1.8
7 Ney, Brooks College of Idaho 15.56 NNU Invite 2018 Apr 13, 2018 1.8
8 Patterson, Jeff JR-3 Eastern Oregon 15.72 Border Clash 2018 Apr 27, 2018 2.1
9 Dotson, Joe JR-3 Southern Oregon 16.03 CCC Combined-Event Championships Apr 19, 2018
10 Jury, Micah JR-3 Northwest Christian 16.17 Linfield Open May 5, 2018 +0.0
11 Shira, Reagan SO-2 Corban 16.27 CCC Combined-Event Championships Apr 19, 2018
12 Bracken, Jason SR-4 Corban 16.32 Saints Open Mar 10, 2018 1.1
13 Galindo, Anthony SO-2 Northwest Christian 16.48 SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
14 Larson, Seth SO-2 Corban 16.85 Pacific Luau Invitational Apr 7, 2018 1.8
15 Kostelecky, Kristopher College of Idaho 17.35 NNU Invite 2018 Apr 13, 2018 1.8
16 McLaughlin, Matt SO-2 College of Idaho 17.38 13th Sam Adams Classic Mar 22, 2018 0.1
17 Drops, Hunter FR-1 Oregon Tech 17.50 CCC Combined-Event Championships Apr 19, 2018
18 Brown, Caleb College of Idaho 17.85 NNU Invite 2018 Apr 13, 2018 -0.7
19 Coats, Jonah FR-1 Eastern Oregon 18.29 Border Clash 2018 Apr 27, 2018 2.1

400 Hurdles (Women)

NAIA A   1:03.30 NAIA B   1:04.70 CCC   1:14.39
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Asplund, Lindsay JR-3 Corban 1:02.65 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 27, 2018
2 Childers, Kristi JR-3 Corban 1:04.10 2018 Cougar Open Apr 21, 2018
3 Crosswhite, Tara FR-1 Southern Oregon 1:04.47 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 7, 2018
4 Palmer, Emily FR-1 Eastern Oregon 1:04.57 Border Clash 2018 Apr 27, 2018
4 Von Essen, Amber JR-3 Oregon Tech 1:04.57 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 7, 2018
6 Emerson, Katie JR-3 Eastern Oregon 1:05.34 NNU Open 2018 Mar 24, 2018
7 Lancaster, Kiersten FR-1 College of Idaho 1:05.35 EOU Team Challenge Mar 17, 2018
8 Wood, Brianna JR-3 Northwest Christian 1:07.07 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
9 Durocher, Payton FR-1 College of Idaho 1:07.20 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
10 Reifschneider, Sabrina FR-1 Corban 1:08.30 Saints Open Mar 10, 2018
11 Vidal-Homan, Lucero SO-2 Warner Pacific 1:08.71 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
12 McClain, Leah JR-3 Corban 1:09.95 John Knight Twilight Apr 6, 2018
13 Binkerd, Taylor FR-1 Northwest Christian 1:10.12 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
14 Bullard, Stormy JR-3 Eastern Oregon 1:11.59 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
15 Ebert, Corinne FR-1 Eastern Oregon 1:11.64 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
16 Young, Allison JR-3 Oregon Tech 1:12.90 Woody Wilson Classic College/Open Apr 14, 2018
17 Johnson, Myranda SO-2 Northwest Christian 1:12.95 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
18 Andersen, Annika JR-3 Oregon Tech 1:17.03 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018
19 Alvarado, Analicia SO-2 Eastern Oregon 1:17.97 2018 Cougar Open Apr 21, 2018
20 Volk, Kirstin FR-1 Oregon Tech 1:18.01 SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

NAIA A   9:24.00 NAIA B   9:32.00 CCC   10:28.90
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Poteracke, Kevin SR-4 Southern Oregon 9:06.91 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 27, 2018
2 Maszk, Nic SR-4 Eastern Oregon 9:12.16 NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
3 Wright, TJ SR-4 Northwest Christian 9:12.81 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
4 Haas, Dylan SR-4 College of Idaho 9:28.49 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
5 VanDyke, Kevin SO-2 Southern Oregon 9:38.60 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
6 Covey, Conner JR-3 Northwest Christian 9:47.43 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
7 Covey, Conner Northwest Christian 9:53.77 John Knight Twilight Apr 6, 2018
8 Cole, Kyle SR-4 Northwest U. 9:57.59 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
9 Carrier, Dan JR-3 Northwest Christian 10:00.08 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
10 Schiess, Hunter FR-1 Eastern Oregon 10:05.17 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
11 Frey, Josh SO-2 College of Idaho 10:05.21 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
12 Bruce, Gino JR-3 Northwest U. 10:06.92 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
13 Stevens, Ben JR-3 Southern Oregon 10:11.09 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
14 Celestino, Jerry College of Idaho 10:12.51 NNU Invite 2018 Apr 13, 2018
15 McPherson, Tim JR-3 Oregon Tech 10:18.17 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018
16 Bain , Carson FR-1 Northwest Christian 10:25.72 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

NAIA A   11:18.00 NAIA B   11:30.00 CCC   13:27.15
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Roelle, Rachel SR-4 Eastern Oregon 10:19.06 NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
2 Rasubala, Anika SO-2 Northwest Christian 11:05.84 NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
3 Russell, Tamika JR-3 College of Idaho 11:08.47 NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
4 Weber, Braana JR-3 Southern Oregon 11:13.54 SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
5 Brownell, Cassandra JR-3 Northwest Christian 11:19.27 NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
6 Storms, Jenna JR-3 Southern Oregon 11:21.27 SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
7 Craig, Abigail SO-2 College of Idaho 11:21.99 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 27, 2018
8 Clarizio, Hannah JR-3 Corban 11:28.05 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
9 Andersen, Annika JR-3 Oregon Tech 11:28.50 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018
10 Murphy, Amy SO-2 Corban 11:48.04 John Knight Twilight Apr 6, 2018
11 Valerio, Mia SO-2 Northwest U. 11:55.57 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
12 Bullard, Stormy JR-3 Eastern Oregon 12:20.62 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
13 Czelder, Sage SO-2 College of Idaho 12:34.66 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
14 Moyle, Brylee Eastern Oregon 12:50.57 NNU Invite 2018 Apr 13, 2018
15 Alvarado, Analicia SO-2 Eastern Oregon 12:59.32 Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
16 Avendano, Martina SO-2 Warner Pacific 13:13.33 Pacific Twilight Invitational Apr 27, 2018
17 Carrier, Sarah SR-4 Multnomah 13:56.90 Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Invitational Apr 14, 2018

4 x 800 Relay (Men)

NAIA A   7:44.00 NAIA B   7:48.00
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Eastern Oregon 7:32.15 NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
2 College of Idaho 7:54.65 NNU Invite 2018 Apr 13, 2018
3 Southern Oregon 8:02.40 Linfield Open May 5, 2018

High Jump (Men)

NAIA A   2.05m NAIA B   2.02m CCC   1.74m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Bookout, Jacob JR-3 Eastern Oregon 1.97m 6' 5.5" Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
2 Gretz, Seth SR-4 Oregon Tech 1.96m 6' 5" CCC Combined-Event Championships Apr 19, 2018
3 Turner, Justin FR-1 Southern Oregon 1.95m 6' 4.75" SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
4 Bracken, Jason SR-4 Corban 1.94m 6' 4.25" Boxer Combined Event Mar 27, 2018
4 Claybaugh, Dillon SO-2 Oregon Tech 1.94m 6' 4.25" San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018
6 Fahlgren, Max SR-4 Eastern Oregon 1.89m 6' 2.25" NNU Invite 2018 Apr 13, 2018
6 Blackstock, Brett FR-1 Multnomah 1.89m 6' 2.25" George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 17, 2018
8 Brown, Caleb FR-1 College of Idaho 1.87m 6' 1.5" Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
8 Schmidt, Michael SO-2 Corban 1.87m 6' 1.5" Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
8 Moose, Logan FR-1 Southern Oregon 1.87m 6' 1.5" Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
11 Jackson, Andre Warner Pacific 1.83m 6' 0" Saints Open Mar 10, 2018
12 Shira, Reagan SO-2 Corban 1.82m 5' 11.5" Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
12 Sobotta, Jett FR-1 Corban 1.82m 5' 11.5" 2018 Willamette / Corban Dual Mar 15, 2018
12 Dotson, Joe JR-3 Southern Oregon 1.82m 5' 11.5" 2018 American River Combined Events Mar 27, 2018
12 Ney, Brooks SR-4 College of Idaho 1.82m 5' 11.5" EOU Team Challenge Mar 17, 2018
16 Zubaly, Forest SO-2 Corban 1.80m 5' 10.75" 2018 Cougar Open Apr 21, 2018
17 Drops, Hunter FR-1 Oregon Tech 1.75m 5' 8.75" CCC Combined-Event Championships Apr 19, 2018
17 Kirichenko, Denis FR-1 Corban 1.75m 5' 8.75" 2018 Cougar Open Apr 21, 2018
19 Coats, Jonah FR-1 Eastern Oregon 1.72m 5' 7.75" Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
20 Seng, Michael SO-2 Corban 1.70m 5' 7" 2018 Cougar Open Apr 21, 2018
21 Larson, Seth SO-2 Corban 1.68m 5' 6" Willamette Opener Mar 3, 2018
22 McLaughlin, Matt SO-2 College of Idaho 1.56m 5' 1.25" 13th Sam Adams Classic Mar 22, 2018

High Jump (Women)

NAIA A   1.68m NAIA B   1.65m CCC   1.41m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Sprauer, Loghan SO-2 Southern Oregon 1.65m 5' 5" Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
2 McGowne, Lauren SR-4 Southern Oregon 1.62m 5' 3.75" OSU High Performance Meet Apr 27, 2018
3 James, Jasmine SO-2 Oregon Tech 1.60m 5' 3" SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
3 Van Marter, Megan FR-1 Northwest Christian 1.60m 5' 3" Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
5 Chase, Nishi FR-1 Oregon Tech 1.55m 5' 1" Woody Wilson Classic College/Open Apr 14, 2018
5 Asplund, Lindsay JR-3 Corban 1.55m 5' 1" CCC Combined-Event Championships Apr 19, 2018
5 Murphy, Kendra FR-1 Corban 1.55m 5' 1" Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
5 Norris, Veronica SR-4 Oregon Tech 1.55m 5' 1" Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
9 Durocher, Payge FR-1 College of Idaho 1.50m 4' 11" EOU Team Challenge Mar 17, 2018
9 Kam, Maile SO-2 Multnomah 1.50m 4' 11" Pacific Twilight Invitational Apr 27, 2018
9 Rice, Madison SO-2 Oregon Tech 1.50m 4' 11" SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
12 Ward, Naphtali SR-4 Corban 1.49m 4' 10.5" Willamette Opener Mar 3, 2018
12 Falardeau, Sarah FR-1 Corban 1.49m 4' 10.5" CCC Combined-Event Championships Apr 19, 2018
14 Kuykendall, Tate FR-1 Northwest U. 1.48m 4' 10.25" 2018 Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 24, 2018
15 Rodriguez, Mikayla FR-1 Northwest Christian 1.44m 4' 8.75" Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 7, 2018
16 Henderson, Rachel College of Idaho 1.42m 4' 7.75" NNU Invite 2018 Apr 13, 2018
16 Von Essen, Amber JR-3 Oregon Tech 1.42m 4' 7.75" Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 10, 2018
18 Young, Allison JR-3 Oregon Tech 1.40m 4' 7" CCC Combined-Event Championships Apr 19, 2018
18 Durocher, Payton FR-1 College of Idaho 1.40m 4' 7" CCC Combined-Event Championships Apr 19, 2018
18 Akers, Makayla FR-1 Eastern Oregon 1.40m 4' 7" EOU Team Challenge Mar 17, 2018
21 Frederick, Theresa JR-3 Southern Oregon 1.39m 4' 6.75" Humboldt Invite 2018 Mar 24, 2018
22 Reed, Brinley FR-1 College of Idaho 1.37m 4' 6" CCC Combined-Event Championships Apr 19, 2018
23 Courtney, Cara FR-1 Corban 1.34m 4' 4.75" 2018 Willamette / Corban Dual Mar 15, 2018
23 Cossins, Allison SR-4 College of Idaho 1.34m 4' 4.75" CCC Combined-Event Championships Apr 19, 2018
23 Lancaster, Kiersten FR-1 College of Idaho 1.34m 4' 4.75" CCC Combined-Event Championships Apr 19, 2018
26 Woodworth, Lauren FR-1 Corban 1.28m 4' 2.25" 2018 Willamette / Corban Dual Mar 15, 2018
26 Jensen, Natasha FR-1 Multnomah 1.28m 4' 2.25" CCC Combined-Event Championships Apr 19, 2018

Pole Vault (Men)

NAIA A   4.70m NAIA B   4.60m CCC   3.50m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Drops, Hunter FR-1 Oregon Tech 4.85m 15' 11" CCC Combined-Event Championships Apr 19, 2018
2 Gretz, Seth SR-4 Oregon Tech 4.80m 15' 9" NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
3 Turner, Justin FR-1 Southern Oregon 4.45m 14' 7.25" SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
3 Hidalgo, Lucas SO-2 Eastern Oregon 4.45m 14' 7.25" Border Clash 2018 Apr 27, 2018
3 Dotson, Joe JR-3 Southern Oregon 4.45m 14' 7.25" Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
3 Cline, Porter SO-2 Eastern Oregon 4.45m 14' 7.25" EOU Team Challenge Mar 17, 2018
7 Schmidt, Michael SO-2 Corban 4.15m 13' 7.25" Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
7 Ney, Brooks SR-4 College of Idaho 4.15m 13' 7.25" NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
7 Hoak, Thomas SO-2 Southern Oregon 4.15m 13' 7.25" Sacramento State Hornet Invitational Mar 16, 2018
7 Cobb, Kolton JR-3 Eastern Oregon 4.15m 13' 7.25" Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
11 Andrews, Michael JR-3 Northwest Christian 4.10m 13' 5.25" Pacific Preview Mar 10, 2018
12 Shira, Reagan SO-2 Corban 3.85m 12' 7.5" NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
12 Coats, Jonah FR-1 Eastern Oregon 3.85m 12' 7.5" Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
14 Bracken, Jason SR-4 Corban 3.75m 12' 3.5" CCC Combined-Event Championships Apr 19, 2018
15 McLaughlin, Matt SO-2 College of Idaho 3.52m 11' 6.5" 13th Sam Adams Classic Mar 22, 2018
16 Brown, Caleb FR-1 College of Idaho 3.35m 10' 11.75" CCC Combined-Event Championships Apr 19, 2018

Long Jump (Men)

NAIA A   7.18m NAIA B   7.08m CCC   6.20m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Beltz, Zach JR-3 Southern Oregon 7.32m 24' 0.25" Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018 +0.0
2 Manley, Zuhuri SR-4 Oregon Tech 7.12m 23' 4.5" Woody Wilson Classic College/Open Apr 14, 2018 1.3
3 Bookout, Jacob JR-3 Eastern Oregon 6.98m 22' 11" Border Clash 2018 Apr 27, 2018 0.9
4 Saparto, Hayden JR-3 Southern Oregon 6.91m 22' 8" Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 7, 2018 1.9
5 Gretz, Seth SR-4 Oregon Tech 6.89m 22' 7.25" Woody Wilson Classic College/Open Apr 14, 2018 3.1
6 Dotson, Joe JR-3 Southern Oregon 6.58m 21' 7.25" Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018 +0.0
7 Kostelecky, Kristopher College of Idaho 6.56m 21' 6.25" NNU Invite 2018 Apr 13, 2018 1.1
7 Schmidt, Michael SO-2 Corban 6.56m 21' 6.25" Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018 -1.5
7 Jackson, Andre Warner Pacific 6.56m 21' 6.25" Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 7, 2018 4.4
10 Moose, Logan FR-1 Southern Oregon 6.46m 21' 2.5" Humboldt Invite 2018 Mar 24, 2018 1.3
11 Shira, Reagan SO-2 Corban 6.45m 21' 2" Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018 -0.4
12 Armstrong, Nick FR-1 Southern Oregon 6.43m 21' 1.25" Chico State Wildcat Invite Mar 10, 2018 2.5
13 Cline, Porter Eastern Oregon 6.42m 21' 0.75" NNU Invite 2018 Apr 13, 2018 1.4
14 Bailey, Keith JR-3 College of Idaho 6.41m 21' 0.5" Border Clash 2018 Apr 27, 2018 2.5
15 Ney, Brooks SR-4 College of Idaho 6.37m 20' 10.75" EOU Team Challenge Mar 17, 2018
16 Truksa, Tyler JR-3 College of Idaho 6.23m 20' 5.25" Border Clash 2018 Apr 27, 2018 1.8
17 Bracken, Jason SR-4 Corban 6.21m 20' 4.5" NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018 0.9
17 Krause, Marcus JR-3 Multnomah 6.21m 20' 4.5" Saints Open Mar 10, 2018
19 Claybaugh, Dillon SO-2 Oregon Tech 6.16m 20' 2.5" Humboldt Invite 2018 Mar 24, 2018 1.4
20 Drops, Hunter FR-1 Oregon Tech 6.09m 19' 11.75" Humboldt Invite 2018 Mar 24, 2018 +0.0
21 McLaughlin, Matt SO-2 College of Idaho 6.07m 19' 11" EOU Team Challenge Mar 17, 2018
22 Tucker, Jayden FR-1 Northwest Christian 5.98m 19' 7.5" John Knight Twilight Apr 6, 2018 0.3
23 Blackstock, Brett FR-1 Multnomah 5.84m 19' 2" Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Invitational Apr 14, 2018 0.9
24 Robell, Brice SR-4 Multnomah 5.70m 18' 8.5" Pacific Luau Invitational Apr 7, 2018 0.3
25 Gaskins, Devin JR-3 College of Idaho 5.56m 18' 3" San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018 1.7
26 Andrews, Michael JR-3 Northwest Christian 5.55m 18' 2.5" Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 2, 2018 -0.4
27 Brown, Caleb FR-1 College of Idaho 5.53m 18' 1.75" CCC Combined-Event Championships Apr 19, 2018
28 Zubaly, Forest SO-2 Corban 5.52m 18' 1.5" Pacific Luau Invitational Apr 7, 2018 -0.1
28 Larson, Seth SO-2 Corban 5.52m 18' 1.5" Saints Open Mar 10, 2018
30 Duffy, Kevin FR-1 Eastern Oregon 5.39m 17' 8.25" NNU Open 2018 Mar 24, 2018 1.0
31 Harmon, Cody JR-3 Corban 4.89m 16' 0.5" Willamette Opener Mar 3, 2018 1.7

Long Jump (Women)

NAIA A   5.75m NAIA B   5.60m CCC   4.75m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Wilson, Ebony FR-1 Eastern Oregon 5.61m 18' 5" Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018 +0.0
2 McGowne, Lauren SR-4 Southern Oregon 5.53m 18' 1.75" Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 7, 2018 4.2
3 Spencer, Abigail SO-2 Northwest Christian 5.35m 17' 6.75" Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018 +0.0
4 Seaton, Christy SO-2 Northwest Christian 5.28m 17' 4" Linfield Open May 5, 2018 1.5
5 Asplund, Lindsay JR-3 Corban 5.24m 17' 2.25" CCC Combined-Event Championships Apr 19, 2018
5 Von Essen, Amber JR-3 Oregon Tech 5.24m 17' 2.25" San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018 +0.0
7 Reed, Brinley FR-1 College of Idaho 5.17m 16' 11.5" CCC Combined-Event Championships Apr 19, 2018
8 Jolley, Payton SO-2 Eastern Oregon 5.14m 16' 10.5" Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018 0.9
9 Branch, Victoria JR-3 Eastern Oregon 5.12m 16' 9.75" Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018 0.9
10 Bonney, Lindsey FR-1 Southern Oregon 5.10m 16' 8.75" Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018 +0.0
11 Durocher, Payton FR-1 College of Idaho 5.05m 16' 7" Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018 0.1
12 Courtney, Cara FR-1 Corban 5.01m 16' 5.25" Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018 0.5
13 Ferry, Shelby SO-2 Corban 4.99m 16' 4.5" Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018 +0.0
14 James, Jasmine SO-2 Oregon Tech 4.95m 16' 3" Woody Wilson Classic College/Open Apr 14, 2018 0.8
15 Massena, Madalyn FR-1 Eastern Oregon 4.93m 16' 2.25" 2018 Cougar Open Apr 21, 2018 +0.0
16 Sprauer, Loghan SO-2 Southern Oregon 4.91m 16' 1.5" CCC Combined-Event Championships Apr 19, 2018
16 Eddens, Hannah SO-2 Northwest Christian 4.91m 16' 1.5" Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018 -1.0
18 Mcgill, Dominique FR-1 Warner Pacific 4.90m 16' 1" Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018 1.6
19 Broussard, Makhai Warner Pacific 4.89m 16' 0.5" Saints Open Mar 10, 2018
20 Falardeau, Sarah FR-1 Corban 4.77m 15' 7.75" CCC Combined-Event Championships Apr 19, 2018
20 Willyard, Danielle SO-2 Northwest Christian 4.77m 15' 7.75" Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018 -0.4
22 Akers, Makayla FR-1 Eastern Oregon 4.76m 15' 7.5" EOU Team Challenge Mar 17, 2018
23 Christenson, Camille SO-2 Evergreen St. 4.75m 15' 7" Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018 0.8
24 Durocher, Payge FR-1 College of Idaho 4.66m 15' 3.5" CCC Combined-Event Championships Apr 19, 2018
24 Henderson, Rachel FR-1 College of Idaho 4.66m 15' 3.5" Border Clash 2018 Apr 27, 2018
26 Lancaster, Kiersten FR-1 College of Idaho 4.59m 15' 0.75" CCC Combined-Event Championships Apr 19, 2018
27 Stuart, Sydney FR-1 Southern Oregon 4.55m 14' 11.25" Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 7, 2018 3.5
28 Cossins, Allison SR-4 College of Idaho 4.52m 14' 10" CCC Combined-Event Championships Apr 19, 2018
29 Young, Allison JR-3 Oregon Tech 4.43m 14' 6.5" CCC Combined-Event Championships Apr 19, 2018
30 Damele, Megan College of Idaho 4.40m 14' 5.25" NNU Invite 2018 Apr 13, 2018 +0.0
30 Kam, Maile SO-2 Multnomah 4.40m 14' 5.25" Puget Sound Peyton Scoring Meet Mar 24, 2018 1.6
32 Campbell, Emily JR-3 Northwest U. 4.33m 14' 2.5" 2018 Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 28, 2018 -0.7
33 Woodworth, Lauren FR-1 Corban 4.24m 13' 11" CCC Combined-Event Championships Apr 19, 2018
34 Jensen, Natasha FR-1 Multnomah 4.20m 13' 9.5" Saints Open Mar 10, 2018
35 Rodriguez, Mikayla FR-1 Northwest Christian 4.19m 13' 9" Linfield Open May 5, 2018 2.4
36 Ford, Taylor College of Idaho 4.10m 13' 5.5" NNU Invite 2018 Apr 13, 2018 1.4
37 Kuykendall, Tate FR-1 Northwest U. 4.05m 13' 3.5" George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 17, 2018 +0.0
38 Amundsen, Sydney FR-1 Multnomah 3.85m 12' 7.75" Puget Sound Peyton Scoring Meet Mar 24, 2018 1.6
39 Roberts, Jessie FR-1 Multnomah 3.63m 11' 11" Hub City Last Chance Open Feb 17, 2018

Triple Jump (Women)

NAIA A   11.60m NAIA B   11.40m CCC   9.53m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 James, Jasmine SO-2 Oregon Tech 11.13m 36' 6.25" SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
2 Wilson, Ebony FR-1 Eastern Oregon 11.07m 36' 4" NNU Open 2018 Mar 24, 2018 -1.3
3 Eddens, Hannah SO-2 Northwest Christian 10.94m 35' 10.75" Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018 3.0
4 Reed, Brinley FR-1 College of Idaho 10.81m 35' 5.75" Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018 1.3
5 Ferry, Shelby SO-2 Corban 10.76m 35' 3.75" Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018 0.9
6 Jolley, Payton SO-2 Eastern Oregon 10.69m 35' 1" Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018 1.6
7 Falardeau, Sarah FR-1 Corban 10.62m 34' 10.25" Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018 0.7
8 Spencer, Abigail SO-2 Northwest Christian 10.57m 34' 8.25" Lewis & Clark Spring Break Open 2018 Mar 16, 2018 +0.0
9 Willyard, Danielle SO-2 Northwest Christian 10.42m 34' 2.25" Oregon Twilight May 4, 2018 +0.0
10 Branch, Victoria Eastern Oregon 10.28m 33' 8.75" NNU Invite 2018 Apr 13, 2018 +0.0
11 Massena, Madalyn FR-1 Eastern Oregon 10.04m 32' 11.25" NNU Open 2018 Mar 24, 2018 -0.4
12 Stuart, Sydney FR-1 Southern Oregon 9.97m 32' 8.5" Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018 0.7
13 Rodriguez, Mikayla FR-1 Northwest Christian 9.95m 32' 7.75" Linfield Open May 5, 2018 0.2
14 Broussard, Makhai Warner Pacific 9.91m 32' 6.25" Saints Open Mar 10, 2018
15 Christenson, Camille SO-2 Evergreen St. 9.70m 31' 10" Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018 1.1
16 Durocher, Payge College of Idaho 9.49m 31' 1.75" NNU Invite 2018 Apr 13, 2018 +0.0
17 Norris, Veronica SR-4 Oregon Tech 9.11m 29' 10.75" San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018 1.5
18 Mosttler, Jestyna FR-1 Northwest Christian 8.81m 28' 11" Lewis & Clark Spring Break Open 2018 Mar 16, 2018 +0.0
19 Ford, Taylor JR-3 College of Idaho 8.80m 28' 10.5" EOU Team Challenge Mar 17, 2018

Shot Put (Men)

NAIA A   15.85m NAIA B   15.25m CCC   11.79m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Tunnell, Kevin SO-2 Southern Oregon 15.53m 50' 11.5" Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 7, 2018
2 Van Wyck, Chase FR-1 Eastern Oregon 15.15m 49' 8.5" Border Clash 2018 Apr 27, 2018
3 York, Duke JR-3 Oregon Tech 15.04m 49' 4.25" Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
4 Niemela, James JR-3 Eastern Oregon 14.55m 47' 9" 2018 Cougar Open Apr 21, 2018
5 Deadwylier, Steven JR-3 Eastern Oregon 14.27m 46' 10" Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
6 Brown , Josh JR-3 College of Idaho 14.07m 46' 2" Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
7 Strunk, Morgan FR-1 Corban 13.59m 44' 7" Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
8 Bracken, Jason SR-4 Corban 13.58m 44' 6.75" Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
9 Payne, Montgomry FR-1 Oregon Tech 13.53m 44' 4.75" Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
10 Johnson, Conner FR-1 Southern Oregon 13.06m 42' 10.25" Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 7, 2018
11 Brown, Jacob FR-1 Multnomah 12.87m 42' 2.75" Pacific Luau Invitational Apr 7, 2018
12 Purnell, Kenny FR-1 Corban 12.56m 41' 2.5" Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
13 Oakerman, Logan FR-1 Northwest Christian 12.42m 40' 9" John Knight Twilight Apr 6, 2018
14 Ney, Brooks SR-4 College of Idaho 12.16m 39' 10.75" NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
15 Frazier, Hunter SO-2 Eastern Oregon 11.83m 38' 9.75" Border Clash 2018 Apr 27, 2018
16 Rickard, Zach FR-1 College of Idaho 11.56m 37' 11.25" Border Clash 2018 Apr 27, 2018
17 Dotson, Joe JR-3 Southern Oregon 11.54m 37' 10.5" CCC Combined-Event Championships Apr 19, 2018
18 Hackney, Christian SR-4 Northwest Christian 11.50m 37' 8.75" SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
19 Drops, Hunter FR-1 Oregon Tech 11.13m 36' 6.25" CCC Combined-Event Championships Apr 19, 2018
20 Fox, Mack SO-2 Eastern Oregon 11.07m 36' 4" EOU Team Challenge Mar 17, 2018
21 Shira, Reagan SO-2 Corban 11.03m 36' 2.25" NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
22 Cunningham, Carter SO-2 Northwest U. 10.93m 35' 10.5" 2018 Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 24, 2018
23 Schmidt, Michael SO-2 Corban 10.86m 35' 7.75" NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
24 Moose, Logan FR-1 Southern Oregon 10.85m 35' 7.25" Pacific Twilight Invitational Apr 27, 2018
25 Turkins, Alexander SO-2 Oregon Tech 10.69m 35' 1" SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
26 Randall, Vernon FR-1 Warner Pacific 10.42m 34' 2.25" 2018 Cougar Open Apr 21, 2018
27 Brown, Caleb FR-1 College of Idaho 10.38m 34' 0.75" CCC Combined-Event Championships Apr 19, 2018
28 York, Coburn SO-2 Oregon Tech 10.29m 33' 9.25" Woody Wilson Classic College/Open Apr 14, 2018
29 Gretz, Seth SR-4 Oregon Tech 10.18m 33' 4.75" NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
30 Warne, Landon FR-1 Northwest U. 10.05m 32' 11.75" George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 17, 2018
30 Reiber, Garrett FR-1 Warner Pacific 10.05m 32' 11.75" Saints Open Mar 10, 2018
32 McLaughlin, Matt SO-2 College of Idaho 8.09m 26' 6.5" 13th Sam Adams Classic Mar 22, 2018

Shot Put (Women)

NAIA A   13.60m NAIA B   13.15m CCC   10.11m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Morse, Hayley SR-4 College of Idaho 14.26m 46' 9.5" Border Clash 2018 Apr 27, 2018
2 Woodvine, Jordan SO-2 Corban 12.78m 41' 11.25" 2018 Willamette / Corban Dual Mar 15, 2018
3 Stangel, Marta SR-4 Eastern Oregon 12.73m 41' 9.25" Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
4 Madrigal, Kabre SO-2 College of Idaho 12.08m 39' 7.75" EOU Team Challenge Mar 17, 2018
5 Kraatz, Faith FR-1 Multnomah 11.95m 39' 2.5" Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
6 Utter, Keagan SO-2 College of Idaho 11.76m 38' 7" Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
7 Church, Danielle FR-1 Eastern Oregon 11.73m 38' 6" Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
8 Otero, Claire SR-4 College of Idaho 11.70m 38' 4.75" San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018
9 Camp, Robin FR-1 College of Idaho 11.67m 38' 3.5" Border Clash 2018 Apr 27, 2018
10 Harter, Myah SO-2 Northwest Christian 11.65m 38' 2.75" Border Clash 2018 Apr 27, 2018
11 Villarreal, Maddie FR-1 College of Idaho 11.32m 37' 1.75" Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
12 Tuifua, Finausulieti FR-1 Oregon Tech 11.06m 36' 3.5" SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
13 Winans, Lauren JR-3 Eastern Oregon 10.92m 35' 10" Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
14 Young, Allison JR-3 Oregon Tech 10.81m 35' 5.75" CCC Combined-Event Championships Apr 19, 2018
15 Guerrero, Vanessa JR-3 Warner Pacific 10.63m 34' 10.5" Pacific Twilight Invitational Apr 27, 2018
16 Marroquin-Salazar, Madelene FR-1 Southern Oregon 9.58m 31' 5.25" SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
17 Choukalos, Carissa SO-2 Oregon Tech 9.50m 31' 2" SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
18 Creech, Kyla SR-4 Corban 9.43m 30' 11.25" 2018 Cougar Open Apr 21, 2018
19 Falardeau, Sarah FR-1 Corban 9.33m 30' 7.5" Pacific Luau Invitational Apr 7, 2018
20 Cossins, Allison SR-4 College of Idaho 9.23m 30' 3.5" CCC Combined-Event Championships Apr 19, 2018
21 Lancaster, Kiersten FR-1 College of Idaho 9.02m 29' 7.25" CCC Combined-Event Championships Apr 19, 2018
22 Woodworth, Lauren FR-1 Corban 8.73m 28' 7.75" CCC Combined-Event Championships Apr 19, 2018
23 Asplund, Lindsay JR-3 Corban 8.69m 28' 6.25" CCC Combined-Event Championships Apr 19, 2018
24 Von Essen, Amber JR-3 Oregon Tech 8.67m 28' 5.5" CCC Combined-Event Championships Apr 19, 2018
25 Sprauer, Loghan SO-2 Southern Oregon 8.57m 28' 1.5" 2018 American River Combined Events Mar 27, 2018
26 Dawson, Linda JR-3 Warner Pacific 8.02m 26' 3.75" 2018 Cougar Open Apr 21, 2018
27 Reed, Brinley FR-1 College of Idaho 7.90m 25' 11" CCC Combined-Event Championships Apr 19, 2018
28 Courtney, Cara FR-1 Corban 7.89m 25' 10.75" CCC Combined-Event Championships Apr 19, 2018
29 Delucchi, Julia FR-1 Southern Oregon 7.63m 25' 0.5" SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
30 Jensen, Natasha FR-1 Multnomah 7.52m 24' 8.25" Pacific Luau Invitational Apr 7, 2018
31 Carpenter, Casci JR-3 Eastern Oregon 7.33m 24' 0.75" Border Clash 2018 Apr 27, 2018
32 Durocher, Payge FR-1 College of Idaho 7.11m 23' 4" CCC Combined-Event Championships Apr 19, 2018
33 Hamman, Margot SR-4 Southern Oregon 6.93m 22' 9" SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
34 Durocher, Payton FR-1 College of Idaho 6.82m 22' 4.5" CCC Combined-Event Championships Apr 19, 2018

Discus (Men)

NAIA A   49.00m NAIA B   47.50m CCC   37.04m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Bracken, Jason SR-4 Corban 47.50m 155' 10" John Knight Twilight Apr 6, 2018
2 Brown , Josh JR-3 College of Idaho 46.47m 152' 5" San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018
3 Tunnell, Kevin SO-2 Southern Oregon 45.19m 148' 3" Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 7, 2018
4 Cunningham, Carter SO-2 Northwest U. 42.72m 140' 2" San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018
5 Purnell, Kenny FR-1 Corban 42.52m 139' 6" Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
6 Payne, Montgomry FR-1 Oregon Tech 42.22m 138' 6" SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
7 York, Duke JR-3 Oregon Tech 42.08m 138' 1" Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
8 Fahlgren, Max SR-4 Eastern Oregon 40.85m 134' 0" Border Clash 2018 Apr 27, 2018
9 Dotson, Joe JR-3 Southern Oregon 40.46m 132' 9" CCC Combined-Event Championships Apr 19, 2018
10 Oakerman, Logan FR-1 Northwest Christian 40.41m 132' 7" Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
11 Deadwylier, Steven JR-3 Eastern Oregon 40.01m 131' 3" EOU Team Challenge Mar 17, 2018
12 Brown, Jacob FR-1 Multnomah 39.90m 130' 11" 2018 Cougar Open Apr 21, 2018
13 Turkins, Alexander SO-2 Oregon Tech 39.24m 128' 9" SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
14 Van Wyck, Chase Eastern Oregon 39.22m 128' 8" NNU Invite 2018 Apr 13, 2018
15 Niemela, James JR-3 Eastern Oregon 38.44m 126' 1" Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
16 Warne, Landon FR-1 Northwest U. 37.80m 124' 0" George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 17, 2018
17 Brown, Caleb College of Idaho 37.00m 121' 5" NNU Invite 2018 Apr 13, 2018
18 Wilton, Kane SO-2 Corban 36.69m 120' 4" 2018 Willamette / Corban Dual Mar 15, 2018
19 Shira, Reagan SO-2 Corban 35.65m 116' 11" CCC Combined-Event Championships Apr 19, 2018
20 Kostelecky, Kristopher College of Idaho 35.56m 116' 8" NNU Invite 2018 Apr 13, 2018
21 Schmidt, Michael SO-2 Corban 35.13m 115' 3" NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
22 Hutton, Justin Eastern Oregon 34.75m 114' 0" NNU Invite 2018 Apr 13, 2018
23 Strunk, Morgan FR-1 Corban 34.28m 112' 6" Pacific Luau Invitational Apr 7, 2018
24 Gretz, Seth SR-4 Oregon Tech 34.23m 112' 4" CCC Combined-Event Championships Apr 19, 2018
25 Brokaw, Jonah JR-3 Corban 34.00m 111' 6" Willamette Opener Mar 3, 2018
26 Ney, Brooks SR-4 College of Idaho 33.95m 111' 5" NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
27 York, Coburn SO-2 Oregon Tech 33.28m 109' 2" SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
28 Frazier, Hunter SO-2 Eastern Oregon 32.73m 107' 4" EOU Team Challenge Mar 17, 2018
29 Drops, Hunter FR-1 Oregon Tech 31.89m 104' 7" CCC Combined-Event Championships Apr 19, 2018
30 Hackney, Christian SR-4 Northwest Christian 28.07m 92' 1" Linfield Open May 5, 2018
31 Randall, Vernon FR-1 Warner Pacific 27.39m 89' 10" 2018 Cougar Open Apr 21, 2018
32 McLaughlin, Matt SO-2 College of Idaho 23.66m 77' 7" 13th Sam Adams Classic Mar 22, 2018

Discus (Women)

NAIA A   44.00m NAIA B   42.40m CCC   30.15m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Otero, Claire SR-4 College of Idaho 44.42m 145' 9" Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
2 Morse, Hayley SR-4 College of Idaho 42.37m 139' 0" Border Clash 2018 Apr 27, 2018
3 Harter, Myah SO-2 Northwest Christian 38.70m 127' 0" Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
4 Utter, Keagan SO-2 College of Idaho 37.90m 124' 4" Border Clash 2018 Apr 27, 2018
5 Madrigal, Kabre College of Idaho 37.56m 123' 3" NNU Invite 2018 Apr 13, 2018
6 Tuifua, Finausulieti FR-1 Oregon Tech 35.91m 117' 10" Pacific Twilight Invitational Apr 27, 2018
7 Villarreal, Maddie FR-1 College of Idaho 33.82m 110' 11" San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018
8 Choukalos, Carissa SO-2 Oregon Tech 32.60m 106' 11" SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
9 Guerrero, Vanessa JR-3 Warner Pacific 32.10m 105' 4" Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
10 Creech, Kyla SR-4 Corban 31.07m 101' 11" Pacific Luau Invitational Apr 7, 2018
11 Breckenridge, Megan FR-1 Evergreen St. 30.93m 101' 6" Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Invitational Apr 14, 2018
12 Church, Danielle FR-1 Eastern Oregon 30.80m 101' 0" NNU Open 2018 Mar 24, 2018
13 Marroquin-Salazar, Madelene FR-1 Southern Oregon 29.33m 96' 3" SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
14 Camp, Robin College of Idaho 29.10m 95' 6" NNU Invite 2018 Apr 13, 2018
15 Kraatz, Faith FR-1 Multnomah 25.30m 83' 0" George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 17, 2018

Hammer (Men)

NAIA A   52.75m NAIA B   50.50m CCC   35.67m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Fahlgren, Max SR-4 Eastern Oregon 54.49m 178' 9" 2018 Cougar Open Apr 21, 2018
2 York, Duke JR-3 Oregon Tech 48.60m 159' 5" Woody Wilson Classic College/Open Apr 14, 2018
3 Deadwylier, Steven JR-3 Eastern Oregon 48.50m 159' 1" Border Clash 2018 Apr 27, 2018
4 Brown , Josh JR-3 College of Idaho 46.73m 153' 4" EOU Team Challenge Mar 17, 2018
5 Niemela, James JR-3 Eastern Oregon 45.66m 149' 10" Border Clash 2018 Apr 27, 2018
6 Tunnell, Kevin SO-2 Southern Oregon 44.62m 146' 5" Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
7 Turkins, Alexander SO-2 Oregon Tech 44.45m 145' 10" SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
8 Purnell, Kenny FR-1 Corban 42.17m 138' 4" Saints Open Mar 10, 2018
9 Frazier, Hunter SO-2 Eastern Oregon 42.12m 138' 2" Border Clash 2018 Apr 27, 2018
10 Cunningham, Carter SO-2 Northwest U. 39.49m 129' 7" 2018 Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 24, 2018
11 Strunk, Morgan FR-1 Corban 38.56m 126' 6" 2018 Willamette / Corban Dual Mar 15, 2018
12 Payne, Montgomry FR-1 Oregon Tech 37.73m 123' 9" Pacific Twilight Invitational Apr 27, 2018
13 York, Coburn SO-2 Oregon Tech 37.50m 123' 0" SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
14 Rickard, Zach FR-1 College of Idaho 33.86m 111' 1" Border Clash 2018 Apr 27, 2018
15 Oakerman, Logan FR-1 Northwest Christian 32.50m 106' 7" SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
16 Fox, Mack SO-2 Eastern Oregon 32.44m 106' 5" EOU Team Challenge Mar 17, 2018
17 Warne, Landon FR-1 Northwest U. 27.75m 91' 0" George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 17, 2018

Hammer (Women)

NAIA A   50.25m NAIA B   48.40m CCC   28.62m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Morse, Hayley SR-4 College of Idaho 51.09m 167' 7" Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
2 Stangel, Marta SR-4 Eastern Oregon 48.79m 160' 1" Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
3 Otero, Claire SR-4 College of Idaho 46.81m 153' 7" EOU Team Challenge Mar 17, 2018
4 Utter, Keagan SO-2 College of Idaho 46.40m 152' 3" EOU Team Challenge Mar 17, 2018
5 Guerrero, Vanessa JR-3 Warner Pacific 45.08m 147' 11" Lewis & Clark Spring Break Open 2018 Mar 16, 2018
6 Madrigal, Kabre SO-2 College of Idaho 44.09m 144' 8" Border Clash 2018 Apr 27, 2018
7 Woodvine, Jordan SO-2 Corban 40.91m 134' 3" 2018 Willamette Invitational Mar 24, 2018
8 Winans, Lauren JR-3 Eastern Oregon 40.80m 133' 10" 2018 Cougar Open Apr 21, 2018
9 Church, Danielle FR-1 Eastern Oregon 40.72m 133' 7" 2018 Cougar Open Apr 21, 2018
10 Villarreal, Maddie FR-1 College of Idaho 40.66m 133' 5" Border Clash 2018 Apr 27, 2018
11 Tuifua, Finausulieti FR-1 Oregon Tech 38.19m 125' 3" Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
12 Camp, Robin FR-1 College of Idaho 37.01m 121' 5" Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
13 Dell, Bailey SR-4 Northwest Christian 34.40m 112' 10" SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
14 Choukalos, Carissa SO-2 Oregon Tech 33.42m 109' 8" SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
15 Rice, Madison SO-2 Oregon Tech 32.53m 106' 9" Pacific Twilight Invitational Apr 27, 2018
16 Carpenter, Casci JR-3 Eastern Oregon 31.82m 104' 5" Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
17 Nelson, Bethanie FR-1 Evergreen St. 31.19m 102' 4" Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Invitational Apr 14, 2018
18 Dawson, Linda JR-3 Warner Pacific 27.52m 90' 3" 2018 Cougar Open Apr 21, 2018
19 Harter, Myah SO-2 Northwest Christian 25.69m 84' 3" SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018

Javelin (Men)

NAIA A   57.00m NAIA B   55.00m CCC   45.55m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Drops, Hunter FR-1 Oregon Tech 65.40m 214' 7" NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
2 Kennon, Dawson FR-1 Eastern Oregon 57.96m 190' 2" 2018 Cougar Open Apr 21, 2018
3 Hackney, Aaron FR-1 Northwest Christian 57.63m 189' 1" Border Clash 2018 Apr 27, 2018
4 Hackney, Christian SR-4 Northwest Christian 56.46m 185' 3" NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
5 Bracken, Jason SR-4 Corban 55.80m 183' 1" CCC Combined-Event Championships Apr 19, 2018
6 Cobb, Kolton JR-3 Eastern Oregon 54.12m 177' 7" EOU Team Challenge Mar 17, 2018
7 Strunk, Morgan FR-1 Corban 53.81m 176' 6" Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
8 Kilcup, Austin JR-3 Eastern Oregon 53.32m 174' 11" EOU Team Challenge Mar 17, 2018
9 Ney, Brooks SR-4 College of Idaho 52.35m 171' 9" San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018
10 Dotson, Joe JR-3 Southern Oregon 50.86m 166' 10" CCC Combined-Event Championships Apr 19, 2018
11 Oakerman, Logan FR-1 Northwest Christian 49.04m 160' 11" Border Clash 2018 Apr 27, 2018
12 Brown, Caleb FR-1 College of Idaho 47.79m 156' 9" CCC Combined-Event Championships Apr 19, 2018
13 Turner, Justin FR-1 Southern Oregon 47.59m 156' 2" SOU Raider Invitational Apr 20, 2018
14 Cunningham, Carter SO-2 Northwest U. 46.78m 153' 6" Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
15 Schmidt, Michael SO-2 Corban 45.20m 148' 3" CCC Combined-Event Championships Apr 19, 2018
16 Gretz, Seth SR-4 Oregon Tech 45.13m 148' 1" San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018
17 Larson, Seth SO-2 Corban 44.93m 147' 5" Willamette Opener Mar 3, 2018
18 Kostelecky, Kristopher College of Idaho 44.24m 145' 2" NNU Invite 2018 Apr 13, 2018
19 Shira, Reagan SO-2 Corban 41.76m 137' 0" 2018 Willamette / Corban Dual Mar 15, 2018
20 Smith, Caleb JR-3 Northwest U. 41.09m 134' 10" George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 17, 2018
21 Johnson, Conner FR-1 Southern Oregon 35.03m 114' 11" Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 7, 2018
22 Wilton, Kane SO-2 Corban 32.74m 107' 5" Saints Open Mar 10, 2018
23 McLaughlin, Matt SO-2 College of Idaho 32.10m 105' 4" 13th Sam Adams Classic Mar 22, 2018

Javelin (Women)

NAIA A   40.50m NAIA B   39.10m CCC   30.31m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Dell, Bailey SR-4 Northwest Christian 49.63m 162' 10" Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
2 Falardeau, Sarah FR-1 Corban 46.38m 152' 2" Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
3 Miller, Anna JR-3 Northwest U. 44.74m 146' 9" NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
4 Akers, Makayla FR-1 Eastern Oregon 43.13m 141' 6" Border Clash 2018 Apr 27, 2018
5 Thompson, Madeline Eastern Oregon 39.97m 131' 2" NNU Invite 2018 Apr 13, 2018
6 Inscore, Renee SR-4 Corban 39.70m 130' 3" Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
7 Lorenz, Anna FR-1 Corban 38.92m 127' 8" Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
8 McLean, Rebecca SO-2 Corban 38.91m 127' 8" 2018 Cougar Open Apr 21, 2018
9 Roseberry, Quinn FR-1 Eastern Oregon 36.45m 119' 7" Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
10 Kraatz, Faith FR-1 Multnomah 35.08m 115' 1" Saints Open Mar 10, 2018
11 Kam, Maile SO-2 Multnomah 34.94m 114' 7" Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
12 Woodvine, Jordan SO-2 Corban 33.24m 109' 1" Cascade Conference Championships May 11, 2018
13 Von Essen, Amber JR-3 Oregon Tech 31.05m 101' 10" CCC Combined-Event Championships Apr 19, 2018
14 Walter, Alicia SO-2 Corban 30.45m 99' 11" Willamette Opener Mar 3, 2018
15 Marroquin-Salazar, Madelene FR-1 Southern Oregon 29.39m 96' 5" Woody Wilson Classic College/Open Apr 14, 2018
16 Lancaster, Kiersten College of Idaho 28.92m 94' 10" NNU Invite 2018 Apr 13, 2018
17 Asplund, Lindsay JR-3 Corban 28.57m 93' 9" CCC Combined-Event Championships Apr 19, 2018
18 Reed, Brinley FR-1 College of Idaho 27.69m 90' 10" CCC Combined-Event Championships Apr 19, 2018
19 Villarreal, Maddie College of Idaho 27.48m 90' 2" NNU Invite 2018 Apr 13, 2018
20 Harmon, Mindy SO-2 Corban 27.40m 89' 11" Saints Open Mar 10, 2018
21 Campbell, Emily JR-3 Northwest U. 27.12m 89' 0" PLU Open 2018 Mar 10, 2018
22 Sprauer, Loghan SO-2 Southern Oregon 26.97m 88' 6" Sacramento State Hornet Invitational Mar 16, 2018
23 Young, Allison JR-3 Oregon Tech 26.64m 87' 5" CCC Combined-Event Championships Apr 19, 2018
24 Branch, Victoria JR-3 Eastern Oregon 26.39m 86' 7" 2018 Cougar Open Apr 21, 2018
25 Durocher, Payton FR-1 College of Idaho 24.46m 80' 3" CCC Combined-Event Championships Apr 19, 2018
26 Woodworth, Lauren FR-1 Corban 24.12m 79' 2" CCC Combined-Event Championships Apr 19, 2018
27 Carpenter, Casci Eastern Oregon 23.84m 78' 2" NNU Invite 2018 Apr 13, 2018
28 Caviness, Sarah JR-3 Northwest U. 23.38m 76' 8" 2018 Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 28, 2018
29 Cossins, Allison SR-4 College of Idaho 23.04m 75' 7" CCC Combined-Event Championships Apr 19, 2018
30 Courtney, Cara FR-1 Corban 22.23m 72' 11" Saints Open Mar 10, 2018
31 Jensen, Natasha FR-1 Multnomah 20.68m 67' 10" George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 17, 2018
32 Durocher, Payge FR-1 College of Idaho 9.87m 32' 4" CCC Combined-Event Championships Apr 19, 2018