2018 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Qualifying List

ICON KEY:NJCAA DIII
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

NJCAA DIII   11.48
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Westcarr, Theodore SO-2 Kingsborough CC 10.71 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018 3.0
2 Carpenter, Demariye FR-1 Triton College 10.85 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018 2.5
3 Henry, Denton FR-1 Suffolk CC 10.90 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018 3.7
4 Nix, Cordell SO-2 Suffolk CC 10.97 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018 3.7
5 Hennlein, Logan FR-1 Howard CC 11.02 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018 2.5
6 Fitts, Josh FR-1 Union CC 11.05 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018 2.5
7 Kipp, Devin FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 11.10 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018 3.7
8 Tucker, Aaron FR-1 Montgomery College 11.20 Gallaudet University Invitational Apr 21, 2018 2.2
9 Campbell, Theodore FR-1 Roxbury CC 11.23 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018 3.0
9 Longsworth, Kole SO-2 Harper College 11.23 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018 3.0
11 Cook, Donoven FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 11.29 Tom Farrell Classic May 5, 2018 1.6
12 Thigpen, Antwane FR-1 Triton College 11.32 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 13, 2018 3.1
13 Wilson, Lance FR-1 Montgomery College 11.33 Gallaudet University Invitational Apr 21, 2018 2.2
14 Seri, Alain FR-1 Montgomery College 11.38 Towson Invitational Apr 14, 2018 3.0
15 Gamez, Roland FR-1 Bergen CC 11.39 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018 3.7
16 Palmer, Keith FR-1 Suffolk CC 11.41 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018 2.5
16 Wilson II, James FR-1 Onondaga CC 11.41 SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 31, 2018 2.4
18 Turner, Troy SO-2 Roxbury CC 11.45 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018 3.0
19 Mitchell, Isaiah FR-1 Nassau CC 11.47 Tom Farrell Classic May 5, 2018 1.6
20 Otorubio, Christian FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 11.52 2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet May 4, 2018
20 Connors, Koy SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 11.52 Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 13, 2018 0.6
22 Murray, Noah SO-2 Finger Lakes CC 11.59 SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 31, 2018 4.7
23 Edmonds, Jordan FR-1 Herkimer County CC 11.60 2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet May 4, 2018
23 Proctor, Dexter FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 11.60 2018 Bronco Track and Field Classic Apr 14, 2018
25 Geary, Danny SO-2 Harper College 11.61 2018 Cougar Invitational Apr 20, 2018 1.1
26 Hayes, Jacques FR-1 Triton College 11.62 2018 Cougar Invitational Apr 20, 2018 1.1
26 Card, Llordel FR-1 Suffolk CC 11.62 Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 13, 2018 0.4
28 Caruso, Tim SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 11.64 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018 2.4
29 Plummer, Herbert SO-2 Suffolk CC 11.68 Tom Farrell Classic May 5, 2018 2.3
30 Sholaja, Oluwaseyi FR-1 Kingsborough CC 11.69 Tom Farrell Classic May 5, 2018 2.7
30 Diallo, Mamadou SO-2 Herkimer County CC 11.69 2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet May 4, 2018
32 Crawford, Daivon SO-2 Union CC 11.70 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018 0.6
32 Butt, Sharyar FR-1 Suffolk CC 11.70 Tom Farrell Classic May 5, 2018 2.3
32 Ruggiano, Victor FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 11.70 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018 1.4
35 Alexander, Christopher SO-2 Howard CC 11.75 Hopkins/Loyola Invitational Apr 6, 2018 -1.4
36 Davis, Justin FR-1 Queensborough CC 11.77 Queensborough Relays Apr 14, 2018
37 Wilson-Hill, Tahkhal FR-1 Queensborough CC 11.80 Queensborough Relays Apr 14, 2018
38 Prudhomme, Alexander FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 11.82 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 28, 2018 0.2
39 Hoffmann, Joesph FR-1 Triton College 11.87 2018 Early Bird Invitational Mar 17, 2018 -0.4
39 Worley, Alex FR-1 Sandhills CC 11.87 Bill Webb Combined Events Classic Mar 29, 2018 3.5
41 Barreto, Eddie SO-2 Roxbury CC 11.88 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018 -0.4
42 Woodley, Jalen FR-1 Kingsborough CC 11.89 Tom Farrell Classic May 5, 2018 4.0
43 Ferguson, Alex FR-1 Onondaga CC 11.90 SLU Twilight Invitational Apr 28, 2018 0.4
44 Davis, Keenan FR-1 Triton College 11.92 2018 Early Bird Invitational Mar 17, 2018 -0.4
45 Pessoa, Christian SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 11.94 Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 13, 2018 +0.0
45 Wuya, Anthony SO-2 Montgomery College 11.94 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018 2.7
47 Vice, Noah SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 11.98 2018 Bronco Track and Field Classic Apr 14, 2018 1.2
48 Orilas, Steeve FR-1 Queensborough CC 12.01 Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018 Apr 29, 2018 -0.7
49 Pouncy, Derrick FR-1 Nassau CC 12.03 Wagner Outdoor Invitational Apr 7, 2018 0.1
50 Mowry, Alexander FR-1 CC Rhode Island 12.07 E.C.S.U. Early Invitational Mar 30, 2018 2.1
51 Skindzier, Nicholas FR-1 Sullivan County CC 12.09 Tom Farrell Classic May 5, 2018 3.6
52 Williams, Derrick FR-1 Queensborough CC 12.10 Queensborough Relays Apr 14, 2018
52 Saintfluer, Gregory FR-1 Queensborough CC 12.10 Tom Farrell Classic May 5, 2018 2.3
54 Perez, George SO-2 Union CC 12.15 Queensborough Relays Apr 14, 2018
54 Harrison, Jailon FR-1 Onondaga CC 12.15 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018 -1.3
56 Fong, Eddy SO-2 Massasoit CC 12.17 Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational Apr 7, 2018 0.9
56 Ferris, Shane FR-1 Onondaga CC 12.17 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018 -1.5
58 Cole, Jacob FR-1 Northern Essex CC 12.22 Mount Holyoke Spring Fling Apr 14, 2018 2.8
59 Clancy, Brandon FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 12.23 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018 -0.3
60 Stewart, Jamison FR-1 Queensborough CC 12.24 Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018 Apr 29, 2018 1.3
60 Plummer, Shane FR-1 Union CC 12.24 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018 -0.8
62 Octaviano, Brendon FR-1 Herkimer County CC 12.26 2018 Bronco Track and Field Classic Apr 14, 2018 1.2
63 Ebina, Rin FR-1 Herkimer County CC 12.28 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018 -1.1
64 Ott, Jason FR-1 Onondaga CC 12.33 SLU Twilight Invitational Apr 28, 2018 0.9
65 Allen, Dave FR-1 Springfield Tech 12.34 Gerry Gravel Classic - 2018 Apr 14, 2018 -0.6
66 Henderson, Khai FR-1 Suffolk CC 12.35 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2018 -0.7
67 Ortiz, Ryan FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 12.40 2018 Bronco Track and Field Classic Apr 14, 2018 1.0
67 Bastia, Hansen FR-1 Massasoit CC 12.40 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 29, 2018 0.6
69 Niles, Nathanael FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 12.43 SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 31, 2018 2.5
70 Roach, Khaleel FR-1 Union CC 12.44 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018 -0.8
71 Lewis, Jason SO-2 Herkimer County CC 12.46 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018 +0.0
72 Lattimore, Omar FR-1 Queensborough CC 12.53 Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018 Apr 29, 2018 -0.7
73 Wrobel, Kacper SO-2 Bergen CC 12.60 Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 13, 2018 0.3
73 Joseph, Kenny FR-1 Herkimer County CC 12.60 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018 0.1
75 San Filippo, Brady SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 12.62 2018 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2018 +0.0
75 Waldy, Tejada FR-1 Northern Essex CC 12.62 Mount Holyoke Spring Fling Apr 14, 2018 2.8
77 Wason, Jake FR-1 Triton College 12.64 2018 Wheaton Invitational Apr 7, 2018 2.6
78 Joseph, Tavon FR-1 Nassau CC 12.65 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018
79 James, Miles SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 12.69 2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet May 4, 2018
80 Bass, Joseph SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 12.74 2018 Bronco Track and Field Classic Apr 14, 2018 1.0
81 Adams, Tajier FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 12.77 2018 Bronco Track and Field Classic Apr 14, 2018 0.5
82 Rulla, Kaidyn FR-1 Herkimer County CC 12.80 2018 Bronco Track and Field Classic Apr 14, 2018 1.2
83 Dumas, Eric SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 12.89 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018 +0.0
84 Jandik, Joseph FR-1 Sullivan County CC 12.92 2018 Misericordia Invitational Apr 21, 2018 1.6
85 Battin, Michael SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 13.06 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018 1.4
86 Ellis, Khevaunn FR-1 Queensborough CC 13.07 Tom Farrell Classic May 5, 2018 3.6
87 Brightbill, Isaac FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 13.21 Wesleyan University Spring Classic Mar 24, 2018
88 Jacquet, Kevin FR-1 Massasoit CC 13.50 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 29, 2018 1.9
89 Vilorio, Kenny FR-1 Bergen CC 13.51 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018
90 Alvira, Frankie FR-1 Herkimer County CC 14.00 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018 +0.0
91 Alves, Antonio FR-1 Massasoit CC 14.17 Penmen Relays Apr 14, 2018 -1.7

100 Meters (Women)

NJCAA DIII   13.81
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Johnson, Jeanne-Marie FR-1 Kingsborough CC 12.27 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018 2.8
2 Rouse, Shantal SO-2 Kingsborough CC 12.29 Queensborough Relays Apr 14, 2018
3 Turner, Diamond FR-1 Howard CC 12.36 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018 3.7
4 Figueroa, Taylor SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 12.54 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018 3.7
5 Lue, Imani FR-1 Middlesex CC 12.91 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018 2.8
5 Carter, Deyane FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 12.91 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018 3.7
7 Witter, Tanisha SO-2 Kingsborough CC 12.93 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018 1.8
8 Pedone, Casey SO-2 Suffolk CC 12.98 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018 1.8
9 Providence, Jolene SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 13.13 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018 3.7
10 Moran, Alyssa SO-2 Montgomery College 13.27 Gallaudet University Invitational Apr 21, 2018 -0.4
11 Erwin, Jada FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 13.39 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018 2.8
12 Abreu, Armanie FR-1 Suffolk CC 13.42 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018 2.8
13 Stamets, Kimberly SO-2 Montgomery College 13.43 Hopkins/Loyola Invitational Apr 6, 2018 0.3
14 Robinson, Mikela FR-1 Prince George's CC 13.50 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018 0.5
15 Ortega, Angelica FR-1 Union CC 13.51 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018 2.1
16 Martinez, Ashley FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 13.56 2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet May 4, 2018
17 Blackburn, Adafih FR-1 Suffolk CC 13.65 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2018 -0.1
17 Costely, Imani FR-1 Montgomery College 13.65 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018 3.7
19 Chinedu, Tochi FR-1 Union CC 13.73 Queensborough Relays Apr 14, 2018
20 Trotman, Tanyka FR-1 Montgomery College 13.88 Towson Invitational Apr 14, 2018 1.6
21 Masi, Michelle FR-1 Suffolk CC 13.91 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2018 -1.0
22 Jackson, Alexis FR-1 Suffolk CC 13.98 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018 1.5
23 Devora, Lylybel FR-1 Queensborough CC 14.04 Tom Farrell Classic May 5, 2018 0.6
24 Washington, Taylor FR-1 Montgomery College 14.05 2018 McDaniel Twilight Apr 23, 2018 -1.1
25 Kiteveles, Shelby FR-1 Onondaga CC 14.12 2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet May 4, 2018
26 Carey, Grace FR-1 Harper College 14.16 Augustana Viking Olympics Mar 29, 2018 0.1
27 Beril Guner, Selen FR-1 Bergen CC 14.28 Wagner Outdoor Invitational Apr 7, 2018 0.7
28 Stultz, Brianna FR-1 Roxbury CC 14.32 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018 -0.3
29 Zelaya, Faith SO-2 Suffolk CC 14.33 Tom Farrell Classic May 5, 2018 0.4
30 Barnett, Lisaund SO-2 Delaware County Community Coll 14.34 Towson Invitational Apr 14, 2018 +0.0
31 Szelazek, Michalina SO-2 Triton College 14.36 2018 Wheaton Invitational Apr 7, 2018 0.1
32 Fargas, Lizaida SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 14.37 SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 31, 2018 1.4
33 Zangre, Djamila SO-2 Montgomery College 14.43 Hopkins/Loyola Invitational Apr 6, 2018 0.3
34 Wesley, Qadirah FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 14.44 Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational Apr 6, 2018 1.3
35 Fredenburg, Alayna SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 14.48 2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet May 4, 2018
36 Negron, Selene FR-1 Suffolk CC 14.50 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018 -0.9
37 Chinedu, Nwaneka FR-1 Union CC 14.51 Wagner Outdoor Invitational Apr 7, 2018 0.7
38 Ahrens, Emily SO-2 Onondaga CC 14.62 SLU Twilight Invitational Apr 28, 2018 0.8
39 Davis, Sade FR-1 Herkimer County CC 14.73 2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet May 4, 2018
40 Simmons, Rose FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 14.75 2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet May 4, 2018
41 Belles, Malerie FR-1 Herkimer County CC 14.82 2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet May 4, 2018
41 Gillette, Shahinie FR-1 Queensborough CC 14.82 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2018 -0.1
43 Cooper, Raquel FR-1 Herkimer County CC 14.90 2018 Bronco Track and Field Classic Apr 14, 2018 1.3
44 Ayanna, Dowie FR-1 Onondaga CC 14.93 SLU Twilight Invitational Apr 28, 2018 0.8
45 Stroman, Miyah FR-1 Herkimer County CC 14.94 2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet May 4, 2018
46 Powell, Oliveya FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 15.23 Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational Apr 6, 2018 0.5
47 Plaza, Natalia FR-1 Queensborough CC 15.39 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2018 +0.0
48 Irby, Ajanae FR-1 Union CC 15.48 Tom Farrell Classic May 5, 2018 -1.0
48 Laco, Gillian FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 15.48 SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 31, 2018 2.8
50 Larkin, Erin FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 15.58 Tom Farrell Classic May 5, 2018 -1.0
51 Giorgi, Amanda FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 15.65 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018 1.8
52 Elliott, Imani FR-1 Queensborough CC 15.85 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2018 -0.6
53 Helper, Gem FR-1 Sullivan County CC 16.03 Tom Farrell Classic May 5, 2018 -1.0
54 Neequaye, Naadei FR-1 Queensborough CC 16.34 Queensborough Relays Apr 14, 2018
55 Behr, Julianna FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 16.49 SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 31, 2018 2.9
56 Rogers, Hannah FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 16.82 2018 Bronco Track and Field Classic Apr 14, 2018 1.4
57 O'Neill, Emelia FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 16.87 2018 Bronco Track and Field Classic Apr 14, 2018 1.4
58 Bastien, Adana FR-1 Queensborough CC 16.99 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2018 -0.1
59 Taw, Moo FR-1 Herkimer County CC 17.32 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018 +0.0
60 Furtado, Amira SO-2 Columbia-Greene CC 17.51 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2018 -0.6
61 Williams, Cassandra FR-1 Herkimer County CC 17.84 2018 Bronco Track and Field Classic Apr 14, 2018 1.3

200 Meters (Men)

NJCAA DIII   23.52
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Westcarr, Theodore Kingsborough CC 21.38 NJCAA Championship Mar 2, 2018
2 Carty, Mauriel SO-2 Kingsborough CC 21.44 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2018
3 Carpenter, Demariye FR-1 Triton College 22.04 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018 1.5
4 Thorpe, Rogike SO-2 Kingsborough CC 22.16 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2018
5 Fitts, Josh FR-1 Union CC 22.33 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018 1.9
6 Boyce-Marcelle, Tyrese FR-1 Kingsborough CC 22.38 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018 1.9
7 Henry, Denton FR-1 Suffolk CC 22.45 Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 13, 2018
8 Wilson, Lance FR-1 Montgomery College 22.71 Towson Invitational Apr 14, 2018 2.2
9 Tucker, Aaron FR-1 Montgomery College 22.76 Towson Invitational Apr 14, 2018 1.6
10 Patterson, Gavin FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 22.82 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018 4.2
11 Thigpen, Antwane FR-1 Triton College 22.95 2018 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 17, 2018
12 Card, Llordel FR-1 Suffolk CC 22.96 Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 13, 2018
13 Heinrichs, Eaen FR-1 Suffolk CC 22.99 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018 1.9
14 Edmonds, Jordan FR-1 Herkimer County CC 23.05 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018 1.6
15 Alexander, Christopher SO-2 Howard CC 23.06 Kehoe Twilight Meet 2018 May 4, 2018 -0.1
16 Wilson II, James FR-1 Onondaga CC 23.09 SLU Twilight Invitational Apr 28, 2018 +0.0
17 Otorubio, Christian FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 23.12 2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet May 4, 2018
17 Wos, Bobby SO-2 Harper College 23.12 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 13, 2018 0.9
19 Palmer, Keith FR-1 Suffolk CC 23.13 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018 1.5
20 Longsworth, Kole SO-2 Harper College 23.17 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 13, 2018 0.5
21 Seri, Alain FR-1 Montgomery College 23.34 Towson Invitational Apr 14, 2018 2.2
22 Crawford, Daivon SO-2 Union CC 23.36 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018 1.6
23 Gunger, Zach FR-1 Harper College 23.39 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 13, 2018 1.5
24 Murray, Noah SO-2 Finger Lakes CC 23.40 2018 Bronco Track and Field Classic Apr 14, 2018 2.4
24 Brown, Brandon FR-1 Howard CC 23.40 Gallaudet University Invitational Apr 21, 2018 0.2
24 James, Miles SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 23.40 Wesleyan University Spring Classic Mar 24, 2018
27 Davis, Justin FR-1 Queensborough CC 23.52 The Coach Omeltchenko Invitational Apr 22, 2018 +0.0
28 Pessoa, Christian SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 23.54 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018 +0.0
29 Campbell, Theodore FR-1 Roxbury CC 23.56 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018 -0.9
30 Barreto, Eddie SO-2 Roxbury CC 23.57 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
31 Proctor, Dexter FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 23.64 2018 Bronco Track and Field Classic Apr 14, 2018 1.2
32 Edwards, Ebner FR-1 Bergen CC 23.66 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2018 -1.0
33 Cooney, William FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 23.68 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018 0.8
34 Geary, Danny SO-2 Harper College 23.75 2018 Wheaton Invitational Apr 7, 2018 1.8
35 Plummer, Herbert SO-2 Suffolk CC 23.81 Tom Farrell Classic May 5, 2018 2.3
36 Wilson-Hill, Tahkhal FR-1 Queensborough CC 23.82 The Coach Omeltchenko Invitational Apr 22, 2018 1.2
36 Diallo, Mamadou SO-2 Herkimer County CC 23.82 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018 -0.7
38 Hayes, Jacques FR-1 Triton College 23.83 2018 NIU Huskie Classic May 4, 2018 0.1
39 Prudhomme, Alexander FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 23.86 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 28, 2018 -1.1
40 Hoffmann, Joesph FR-1 Triton College 23.90 Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
40 Cravatta, Sam FR-1 Triton College 23.90 2018 Early Bird Invitational Mar 17, 2018 -0.2
42 Butt, Sharyar FR-1 Suffolk CC 23.92 Tom Farrell Classic May 5, 2018 2.3
43 Ruggiano, Victor FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 23.94 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018 -1.6
44 Sholaja, Oluwaseyi FR-1 Kingsborough CC 23.97 Tom Farrell Classic May 5, 2018 4.6
45 Caruso, Tim SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 23.99 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018 0.7
46 Turner, Troy SO-2 Roxbury CC 24.01 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018 -0.1
47 Campfield, Jalen FR-1 Prince George's CC 24.11 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018 -0.8
48 Garcia, Fermin FR-1 Suffolk CC 24.13 Tom Farrell Classic May 5, 2018 2.3
48 Harrison, Jailon FR-1 Onondaga CC 24.13 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018 1.1
50 Henderson, Khai FR-1 Suffolk CC 24.16 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018 -0.8
51 Herman, Justin FR-1 Howard CC 24.17 Gallaudet University Invitational Apr 21, 2018 0.2
52 Wuya, Anthony SO-2 Montgomery College 24.22 Hopkins/Loyola Invitational Apr 6, 2018 -1.0
53 Pouncy, Derrick FR-1 Nassau CC 24.26 Stockton University Invitational Mar 31, 2018 2.1
54 Clancy, Brandon FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 24.34 2018 Bronco Track and Field Classic Apr 14, 2018 3.2
54 Ferguson, Alex FR-1 Onondaga CC 24.34 2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet May 4, 2018
54 Ferris, Shane FR-1 Onondaga CC 24.34 SLU Twilight Invitational Apr 28, 2018 +0.0
57 Williams, Derrick FR-1 Queensborough CC 24.40 Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018 Apr 29, 2018 -0.7
58 Gonzalez, Peter FR-1 Onondaga CC 24.41 Colgate University Class of 1932 Invitational Feb 10, 2018
58 Mowry, Alexander FR-1 CC Rhode Island 24.41 E.C.S.U. Early Invitational Mar 30, 2018 1.9
60 Mitchell, Isaiah FR-1 Nassau CC 24.44 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018 -0.4
61 Saintfluer, Gregory FR-1 Queensborough CC 24.57 The Coach Omeltchenko Invitational Apr 22, 2018 1.2
62 Plummer, Shane FR-1 Union CC 24.59 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018 -0.4
62 Roach, Khaleel FR-1 Union CC 24.59 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018 0.1
64 Lee, Ezekiel FR-1 Triton College 24.69 2018 Cougar Invitational Apr 20, 2018 1.1
65 Grihin, Logan SO-2 Onondaga CC 24.75 Colgate University Class of 1932 Invitational Feb 10, 2018
66 Ott, Jason FR-1 Onondaga CC 24.85 SLU Twilight Invitational Apr 28, 2018 +0.0
67 Skindzier, Nicholas FR-1 Sullivan County CC 24.87 Tom Farrell Classic May 5, 2018 1.2
68 Chavis, Kavon FR-1 Herkimer County CC 24.93 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018 0.1
68 Fernandez, Luis Antonio FR-1 Suffolk CC 24.93 Tom Farrell Classic May 5, 2018 2.0
68 Scaramuzzino, Steven FR-1 Onondaga CC 24.93 Colgate University Class of 1932 Invitational Feb 10, 2018
71 Garey, Justin FR-1 Middlesex CC 24.96 Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2018
72 Streeter, Davon FR-1 Union CC 25.01 Wagner Outdoor Invitational Apr 7, 2018 -0.6
73 Beatire, Hassan FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 25.04 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
74 Orilas, Steeve FR-1 Queensborough CC 25.05 Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018 Apr 29, 2018 -0.5
75 Ortiz, Ryan FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 25.09 2018 Bronco Track and Field Classic Apr 14, 2018 1.5
76 Stewart, Jamison FR-1 Queensborough CC 25.12 The Coach Omeltchenko Invitational Apr 22, 2018 1.2
77 Perez, George SO-2 Union CC 25.15 Wagner Outdoor Invitational Apr 7, 2018 2.0
78 Booth, Michael FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 25.24 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018 1.8
79 Raymond, Godson SO-2 Union CC 25.26 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018 0.1
80 Davis, Keenan FR-1 Triton College 25.34 Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
81 Alvarez, Gustavo SO-2 Triton College 25.35 2018 Windy City Rumble Feb 2, 2018
82 Niles, Nathanael FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 25.37 2018 Bronco Track and Field Classic Apr 14, 2018 1.5
83 Cole, Jacob FR-1 Northern Essex CC 25.38 Mount Holyoke Spring Fling Apr 14, 2018 2.3
84 Maalo, Abdi FR-1 Onondaga CC 25.42 Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018
85 Okoro, Djelili FR-1 Queensborough CC 25.52 Tom Farrell Classic May 5, 2018 1.4
86 Octaviano, Brendon FR-1 Herkimer County CC 25.64 2018 Bronco Track and Field Classic Apr 14, 2018 2.4
87 O'Faire, Joshua FR-1 Nassau CC 25.68 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
88 Cardoso, Kelder FR-1 CC Rhode Island 25.81 E.C.S.U. Early Invitational Mar 30, 2018 1.9
88 Ebina, Rin FR-1 Herkimer County CC 25.81 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018 -0.8
90 Lattimore, Omar FR-1 Queensborough CC 25.83 Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018 Apr 29, 2018 -0.5
91 Espinoza, Lorenzo FR-1 Massasoit CC 25.93 Penmen Relays Apr 14, 2018 -0.9
92 Lewis, Jason SO-2 Herkimer County CC 26.04 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018 2.5
93 Waldy, Tejada FR-1 Northern Essex CC 26.09 Mount Holyoke Spring Fling Apr 14, 2018 2.3
94 Wason, Jake FR-1 Triton College 26.17 2018 Cougar Invitational Apr 20, 2018 0.2
95 Dixon, Jerry FR-1 Massasoit CC 26.23 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 21, 2018 1.8
96 Rulla, Kaidyn FR-1 Herkimer County CC 26.26 2018 Bronco Track and Field Classic Apr 14, 2018 2.4
97 Adams, Tajier FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 26.31 2018 Bronco Track and Field Classic Apr 14, 2018 1.5
98 Vasquez, Jose FR-1 Prince George's CC 26.37 VSU Trojan Invite Apr 21, 2018 -2.3
99 Kidney, Kevin FR-1 Onondaga CC 26.48 SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 31, 2018 4.1
100 Joseph, Kenny FR-1 Herkimer County CC 26.52 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018 -0.8

200 Meters (Women)

NJCAA DIII   27.78
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Rouse, Shantal SO-2 Kingsborough CC 24.99 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
2 Johnson, Jeanne-Marie Kingsborough CC 25.08 NJCAA Championship Mar 2, 2018
3 Gordon , Nyeira Kingsborough CC 25.23 NJCAA Championship Mar 2, 2018
4 Pedone, Casey SO-2 Suffolk CC 26.54 Tom Farrell Classic May 5, 2018 0.3
5 Chinedu, Chisom FR-1 Union CC 26.57 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018 2.0
6 Carter, Deyane FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 26.63 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018 3.1
7 Turner, Diamond FR-1 Howard CC 26.81 Gallaudet University Invitational Apr 21, 2018 -1.9
8 Chinedu, Tochi FR-1 Union CC 26.84 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018 2.8
9 Herman, Jasmine SO-2 Howard CC 26.87 Gallaudet University Invitational Apr 21, 2018 -1.9
10 Masi, Michelle FR-1 Suffolk CC 26.89 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018 3.1
11 Witter, Tanisha SO-2 Kingsborough CC 27.05 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
12 Figueroa, Taylor SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 27.23 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018 3.1
13 Stamets, Kimberly SO-2 Montgomery College 27.43 Gallaudet University Invitational Apr 21, 2018 -1.9
14 Moran, Alyssa SO-2 Montgomery College 27.49 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018 +0.0
15 Erwin, Jada FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 27.69 Tom Farrell Classic May 5, 2018 -1.2
16 Barber, Destiny FR-1 Prince George's CC 27.75 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018 2.8
17 Providence, Jolene SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 27.76 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018 -1.2
18 Nichols, Angie FR-1 Harper College 27.91 Augustana Viking Olympics Mar 29, 2018 +0.0
19 Johnson, Imani FR-1 Middlesex CC 27.94 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018 2.1
20 Robinson, Mikela FR-1 Prince George's CC 28.10 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018 0.9
21 Abreu, Armanie FR-1 Suffolk CC 28.18 Tom Farrell Classic May 5, 2018 -0.7
22 Ortega, Angelica FR-1 Union CC 28.30 Tom Farrell Classic May 5, 2018 -1.2
23 Lue, Imani FR-1 Middlesex CC 28.38 Tom Farrell Classic May 5, 2018 0.2
24 Martinez, Ashley FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 28.47 2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet May 4, 2018
25 Blue, Caitlin FR-1 Sandhills CC 28.61 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018 0.7
26 Lenox, Allison SO-2 CC Rhode Island 28.64 2018 Greater Boston Track Club Invitational (GBTC) Jan 21, 2018
27 Trotman, Tanyka FR-1 Montgomery College 28.87 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018 3.1
28 Zangre, Djamila SO-2 Montgomery College 28.93 Gallaudet University Invitational Apr 21, 2018 -0.4
29 Kiteveles, Shelby FR-1 Onondaga CC 28.95 SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 31, 2018 5.1
29 Devora, Lylybel FR-1 Queensborough CC 28.95 Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018 Apr 29, 2018 0.4
31 Costely, Imani FR-1 Montgomery College 29.03 2018 McDaniel Twilight Apr 23, 2018 -2.1
32 Carey, Grace FR-1 Harper College 29.26 Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
33 Bryan, Allison FR-1 Bergen CC 29.32 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018 -0.1
34 Stultz, Brianna FR-1 Roxbury CC 29.41 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018 0.5
35 Figueroa, Sarah FR-1 Sullivan County CC 29.50 Tom Farrell Classic May 5, 2018 0.2
36 Zelaya, Faith SO-2 Suffolk CC 29.56 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018 -0.3
37 Bone, Allison FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 29.57 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018 0.5
38 Barnett, Lisaund SO-2 Delaware County Community Coll 29.59 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018 1.7
39 Gillette, Shahinie FR-1 Queensborough CC 30.14 Tom Farrell Classic May 5, 2018 -0.7
40 Pacheco, Katy FR-1 Middlesex CC 30.25 Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2018
41 Planavsky, Mercedes FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 30.40 2018 Bronco Track and Field Classic Apr 14, 2018 3.0
42 Blackburn, Adafih FR-1 Suffolk CC 30.53 Tom Farrell Classic May 5, 2018 0.2
43 Washington, Taylor FR-1 Montgomery College 30.58 2018 McDaniel Twilight Apr 23, 2018 -0.6
44 Anderson, Victoria SO-2 CC Rhode Island 30.63 2018 Greater Boston Track Club Invitational (GBTC) Jan 21, 2018
45 Simmons, Rose FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 30.71 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018 -0.1
46 Chinedu, Nwaneka FR-1 Union CC 30.81 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2018 0.4
47 Stroman, Miyah FR-1 Herkimer County CC 30.90 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018 -0.1
48 Beril Guner, Selen FR-1 Bergen CC 30.97 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018 -0.5
49 Davis, Sade FR-1 Herkimer County CC 31.01 2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet May 4, 2018
50 Doorey, Emily FR-1 Sandhills CC 31.04 Bill Webb Combined Events Classic Mar 29, 2018 3.6
51 Szelazek, Michalina SO-2 Triton College 31.05 2018 Windy City Rumble Feb 2, 2018
52 Nugent, Brigid FR-1 Suffolk CC 31.08 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018 1.4
53 Couto, Veronica FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 31.14 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018 0.5
54 Wesley, Qadirah FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 31.15 Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational Apr 6, 2018 -1.4
55 Ahrens, Emily SO-2 Onondaga CC 31.25 SLU Twilight Invitational Apr 28, 2018 +0.0
56 Rulon, Jacqueline SO-2 Suffolk CC 31.36 Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 13, 2018 3.0
57 Ludovici, Courtney FR-1 CC Rhode Island 31.38 E.C.S.U. Early Invitational Mar 30, 2018 2.0
58 Neequaye, Naadei FR-1 Queensborough CC 31.69 Tom Farrell Classic May 5, 2018 -1.6
59 LeClair, Brittany FR-1 Onondaga CC 32.42 2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet May 4, 2018
60 Larkin, Erin FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 32.47 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018 3.3
61 Cooper, Raquel FR-1 Herkimer County CC 32.53 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018 -0.8
62 Irby, Ajanae FR-1 Union CC 32.83 Tom Farrell Classic May 5, 2018 -0.7
63 Simon, Sabra SO-2 Columbia-Greene CC 33.48 Wesleyan University Spring Classic Mar 24, 2018
64 Giorgi, Amanda FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 33.59 Stockton University Invitational Mar 31, 2018 1.9
65 Perkett, Alexis FR-1 Herkimer County CC 33.60 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018 0.5
66 Ayanna, Dowie FR-1 Onondaga CC 33.83 Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018
67 Behr, Julianna FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 33.86 2018 Bronco Track and Field Classic Apr 14, 2018 3.0
68 Belles, Malerie FR-1 Herkimer County CC 33.99 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018 0.5
69 Dunn, Catherine SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 35.50 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018 0.5
70 Furtado, Amira SO-2 Columbia-Greene CC 36.29 Jim Sheehan Memorial Invitational Apr 7, 2018 -3.8
71 Valerio, Melanie FR-1 Queensborough CC 36.41 Tom Farrell Classic May 5, 2018 -0.7
72 Rogers, Hannah FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 36.87 2018 Bronco Track and Field Classic Apr 14, 2018 3.0
73 Williams, Cassandra FR-1 Herkimer County CC 37.31 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018 0.7
74 Taw, Moo FR-1 Herkimer County CC 37.53 2018 Bronco Track and Field Classic Apr 14, 2018 3.0
75 Naim, Amani FR-1 Queensborough CC 40.03 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018

400 Meters (Men)

NJCAA DIII   51.51
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wall, Milan FR-1 Prince George's CC 48.88 Towson Invitational Apr 14, 2018
2 Patterson, Gavin FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 50.08 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018
3 Chance, Zenron FR-1 Kingsborough CC 50.21 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018
4 Simpson, Sachin SO-2 Union CC 50.41 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
5 Boyce-Marcelle, Tyrese FR-1 Kingsborough CC 50.67 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018
6 Alexander, Christopher SO-2 Howard CC 50.76 Kehoe Twilight Meet 2018 May 4, 2018
7 Wilson, Lance FR-1 Montgomery College 51.30 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018
7 Henderson, Khai FR-1 Suffolk CC 51.30 Tom Farrell Classic May 5, 2018
9 James, Miles SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 51.50 Pioneer Invitational Apr 7, 2018
10 Thorpe, Rogike SO-2 Kingsborough CC 51.79 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
11 Westcarr, Theodore FR-1 Kingsborough CC 51.80 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
12 Henry, Denton FR-1 Suffolk CC 51.82 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
13 Diallo, Mamadou SO-2 Herkimer County CC 51.86 2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet May 4, 2018
14 Wos, Bobby SO-2 Harper College 51.94 2018 Cougar Invitational Apr 20, 2018
15 Barreto, Eddie SO-2 Roxbury CC 52.06 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
16 Watson, Devante FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 52.09 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
17 Hoffmann, Joesph FR-1 Triton College 52.10 2018 Cougar Invitational Apr 20, 2018
18 McGilvery, Lawence FR-1 Sandhills CC 52.22 NCAT Aggie Invitational Apr 13, 2018
19 Cravatta, Sam FR-1 Triton College 52.37 2018 Wheaton Invitational Apr 7, 2018
20 Seri, Alain FR-1 Montgomery College 52.48 Hopkins/Loyola Invitational Apr 6, 2018
21 Schott, Thomas FR-1 Suffolk CC 52.50 Tom Farrell Classic May 5, 2018
22 Crawford, Daivon SO-2 Union CC 52.52 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
23 Davis, Justin FR-1 Queensborough CC 52.58 Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018 Apr 29, 2018
24 Caruso, Tim SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 52.66 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
25 Herman, Justin FR-1 Howard CC 52.67 Gallaudet University Invitational Apr 21, 2018
26 Carty, Mauriel SO-2 Kingsborough CC 52.68 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
27 Brown, Brandon FR-1 Howard CC 52.95 Gallaudet University Invitational Apr 21, 2018
28 Edwards, Ebner FR-1 Bergen CC 53.01 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2018
29 Heinrichs, Eaen FR-1 Suffolk CC 53.16 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
30 Worley, Alex FR-1 Sandhills CC 53.36 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018
30 Wuya, Anthony SO-2 Montgomery College 53.36 Hopkins/Loyola Invitational Apr 6, 2018
32 Booth, Michael FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 53.42 2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet May 4, 2018
33 McCree, Devonte SO-2 Prince George's CC 53.43 Towson Invitational Apr 14, 2018
34 Streeter, Davon FR-1 Union CC 53.55 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2018
35 Ferris, Shane FR-1 Onondaga CC 53.62 2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet May 4, 2018
36 Sholaja, Oluwaseyi FR-1 Kingsborough CC 53.64 Queensborough Relays Apr 14, 2018
37 Brown, Edwin SO-2 Prince George's CC 53.72 Towson Invitational Apr 14, 2018
38 Cole, Kobe FR-1 Prince George's CC 53.74 VSU Trojan Invite Apr 21, 2018
39 Woodley, Jalen FR-1 Kingsborough CC 53.98 Wagner Outdoor Invitational Apr 7, 2018
40 Plummer, Shane FR-1 Union CC 54.02 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
41 Garcia, Fermin FR-1 Suffolk CC 54.04 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2018
42 Rampergas, Andre FR-1 Queensborough CC 54.18 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2018
43 Kaul, Keshav FR-1 Montgomery College 54.22 Kehoe Twilight Meet 2018 May 4, 2018
44 Saintfluer, Gregory FR-1 Queensborough CC 54.24 2018 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2018
45 Gamez, Roland FR-1 Bergen CC 54.28 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018
46 Lee, Ezekiel FR-1 Triton College 54.38 2018 NIU Huskie Classic May 4, 2018
47 Grihin, Logan SO-2 Onondaga CC 54.48 2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet May 4, 2018
48 Pouncy, Derrick FR-1 Nassau CC 54.49 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018
49 Fitts, Josh FR-1 Union CC 54.50 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018
50 Okoro, Djelili FR-1 Queensborough CC 54.51 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2018
51 Tucker, Aaron FR-1 Montgomery College 54.64 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
52 Garey, Justin FR-1 Middlesex CC 54.67 UMW Opener Mar 17, 2018
53 Murray, Noah SO-2 Finger Lakes CC 54.69 SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 31, 2018
54 Clancy, Brandon FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 54.76 2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet May 4, 2018
55 Fernandez, Luis Antonio FR-1 Suffolk CC 54.82 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018
56 Wharton, Kory FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 55.04 Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 13, 2018
57 Chavis, Kavon FR-1 Herkimer County CC 55.10 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
58 DiPietro, Ryan SO-2 Harper College 55.11 Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
59 Mowry, Alexander FR-1 CC Rhode Island 55.18 Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational Apr 7, 2018
60 Caroussos, Demetrios SO-2 Suffolk CC 55.19 Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 13, 2018
61 Espinoza, Lorenzo FR-1 Massasoit CC 55.22 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 21, 2018
62 Gonzalez, Jonathan FR-1 Suffolk CC 55.29 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2018
63 Burdick, Kenneth SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 55.35 2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet May 4, 2018
64 Williams, Derrick FR-1 Queensborough CC 55.64 The Coach Omeltchenko Invitational Apr 22, 2018
65 Otorubio, Christian FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 55.75 2018 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2018
66 O'Faire, Joshua FR-1 Nassau CC 55.95 Queensborough Relays Apr 14, 2018
67 Lewis, Jason SO-2 Herkimer County CC 55.99 2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet May 4, 2018
68 Dumas, Eric SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 56.38 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018
69 San Filippo, Brady SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 56.52 2018 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2018
70 Scaramuzzino, Steven FR-1 Onondaga CC 56.61 Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 26, 2018
71 Battin, Michael SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 56.63 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018
72 Ott, Jason FR-1 Onondaga CC 56.79 2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet May 4, 2018
73 Ferguson, Alex FR-1 Onondaga CC 56.89 Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 26, 2018
74 Raymond, Godson SO-2 Union CC 56.99 Queensborough Relays Apr 14, 2018
75 Prudhomme, Alexander FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 57.15 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018
76 Cabbell, William FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 57.33 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
77 Connors, Koy SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 57.34 Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 13, 2018
78 Roach, Khaleel FR-1 Union CC 57.40 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018
79 Wilson-Hill, Tahkhal FR-1 Queensborough CC 57.43 St. Joseph's College Winter Invitational Feb 11, 2018
80 Orilas, Steeve FR-1 Queensborough CC 57.60 The Coach Omeltchenko Invitational Apr 22, 2018
81 Noesi, Camilo SO-2 Queensborough CC 57.63 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2018
82 Kennerson, Tim FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 57.75 2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet May 4, 2018
83 Perez, George SO-2 Union CC 57.78 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2018
84 Vasquez, Jose FR-1 Prince George's CC 58.29 VSU Trojan Invite Apr 21, 2018
85 Cotto, Brandon SO-2 Suffolk CC 58.46 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018
86 Vice, Noah SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 58.66 Wesleyan University Spring Classic Mar 24, 2018
87 Octaviano, Brendon FR-1 Herkimer County CC 59.09 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
88 Kidney, Kevin FR-1 Onondaga CC 59.11 SLU Twilight Invitational Apr 28, 2018
89 Stewart, Jamison FR-1 Queensborough CC 59.14 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2018
90 Reyes, Nikko SO-2 Bergen CC 59.15 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
91 Sanchez, Sergio FR-1 Montgomery College 59.87 2018 McDaniel Twilight Apr 23, 2018
92 Hashbarger, Charles FR-1 Herkimer County CC 1:00.20 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
93 Wrobel, Kacper SO-2 Bergen CC 1:00.66 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018
94 Ellis, Khevaunn FR-1 Queensborough CC 1:00.94 Queensborough Relays Apr 14, 2018
95 Vilorio, Kenny FR-1 Bergen CC 1:01.08 Wagner Outdoor Invitational Apr 7, 2018
96 Singh, Samarpal FR-1 Queensborough CC 1:01.29 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
97 Zavaleta, Marcos FR-1 Union CC 1:01.73 Queensborough Relays Apr 14, 2018
98 Lattimore, Omar FR-1 Queensborough CC 1:01.81 Queensborough Relays Apr 14, 2018
99 Bass, Joseph SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 1:02.75 2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet May 4, 2018
100 Guerrero, Andres SO-2 Suffolk CC 1:02.82 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018

400 Meters (Women)

NJCAA DIII   1:07.85
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rouse, Shantal SO-2 Kingsborough CC 58.35 Gamecock Invitational Apr 7, 2018
2 Johnson, Jeanne-Marie FR-1 Kingsborough CC 58.36 Queensborough Relays Apr 14, 2018
3 Chinedu, Chisom FR-1 Union CC 1:00.04 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018
4 Gordon , Nyeira FR-1 Kingsborough CC 1:00.05 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018
5 Herman, Jasmine SO-2 Howard CC 1:00.49 Hopkins/Loyola Invitational Apr 6, 2018
6 Chinedu, Tochi FR-1 Union CC 1:00.55 Tom Farrell Classic May 5, 2018
7 Stamets, Kimberly SO-2 Montgomery College 1:00.96 Hopkins/Loyola Invitational Apr 6, 2018
8 Masi, Michelle FR-1 Suffolk CC 1:02.49 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
8 Pedone, Casey SO-2 Suffolk CC 1:02.49 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
10 Carter, Deyane FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 1:02.59 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
11 Nichols, Angie FR-1 Harper College 1:02.79 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018
12 Moran, Alyssa SO-2 Montgomery College 1:03.34 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
13 Lenox, Allison SO-2 CC Rhode Island 1:03.46 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018
14 Barber, Destiny FR-1 Prince George's CC 1:04.13 Towson Invitational Apr 14, 2018
15 Lord, Shaunpel FR-1 Kingsborough CC 1:04.38 NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
16 Kiteveles, Shelby FR-1 Onondaga CC 1:04.55 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018
17 Carey, Grace FR-1 Harper College 1:04.80 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018
18 Devora, Lylybel FR-1 Queensborough CC 1:04.88 Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018 Apr 29, 2018
19 Martinez, Ashley FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 1:05.30 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018
20 Langan, Alayna FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 1:06.15 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
21 Szelazek, Michalina SO-2 Triton College 1:06.33 Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
22 Trotman, Tanyka FR-1 Montgomery College 1:06.38 Kehoe Twilight Meet 2018 May 4, 2018
23 Rathon, Mallory SO-2 Kingsborough CC 1:06.42 Queensborough Relays Apr 14, 2018
24 Figueroa, Sarah FR-1 Sullivan County CC 1:06.77 USCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2018
25 Barnett, Lisaund SO-2 Delaware County Community Coll 1:06.82 Towson Invitational Apr 14, 2018
26 Zangre, Djamila SO-2 Montgomery College 1:06.89 Towson Invitational Apr 14, 2018
27 Negron, Selene FR-1 Suffolk CC 1:07.44 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
28 Johnson, Imani FR-1 Middlesex CC 1:07.57 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018
29 Ortega, Angelica FR-1 Union CC 1:07.78 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
30 Planavsky, Mercedes FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 1:08.53 2018 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2018
31 Nugent, Brigid FR-1 Suffolk CC 1:09.79 Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 13, 2018
32 Conroy, Ceara FR-1 Nassau CC 1:09.99 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018
33 Silliman, Crystal FR-1 Onondaga CC 1:10.44 2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet May 4, 2018
34 Gillette, Shahinie FR-1 Queensborough CC 1:12.13 Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018 Apr 29, 2018
35 Chukwuezi, Elizabeth FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 1:12.30 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
36 Costely, Imani FR-1 Montgomery College 1:12.34 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
36 Henderson, Sophie FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 1:12.34 2018 Bronco Track and Field Classic Apr 14, 2018
38 DeStefano, Alyssa SO-2 Suffolk CC 1:12.39 Tom Farrell Classic May 5, 2018
39 Blue, Caitlin Sandhills CC 1:12.87 2018 Trojan Challenge Mar 23, 2018
40 Sweet, Kaylee FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 1:13.41 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018
41 Larkin, Erin FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 1:13.66 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
42 Shroyer, Jennifer FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 1:14.62 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
43 Ahrens, Emily SO-2 Onondaga CC 1:14.94 Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018
44 Chavez, Nicole FR-1 Queensborough CC 1:17.41 Tom Farrell Classic May 5, 2018
45 Cooper, Raquel FR-1 Herkimer County CC 1:17.52 2018 Bronco Track and Field Classic Apr 14, 2018
46 LeClair, Brittany FR-1 Onondaga CC 1:18.44 SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 31, 2018
47 Hernandez, Maleena FR-1 Middlesex CC 1:18.89 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
48 Neequaye, Naadei FR-1 Queensborough CC 1:21.05 Wagner Outdoor Invitational Apr 7, 2018
49 Irby, Ajanae FR-1 Union CC 1:21.69 Queensborough Relays Apr 14, 2018
50 Valerio, Melanie FR-1 Queensborough CC 1:22.78 Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 19, 2018
51 Bickford, Katie FR-1 Harper College 1:22.89 Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
52 Coreas, Julia SO-2 Montgomery College 1:25.07 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
53 Taw, Moo FR-1 Herkimer County CC 1:36.61 2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet May 4, 2018

800 Meters (Men)

NJCAA DIII   2:04.52
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 DaSilva, Gabe SO-2 Nassau CC 1:57.38 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018
2 Ziolkowski, Ryan SO-2 Harper College 1:57.58 2018 Cougar Invitational Apr 20, 2018
3 Gonzalez, Jonathan FR-1 Suffolk CC 1:58.18 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018
4 Wallace, Humberto FR-1 Kingsborough CC 1:58.40 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
5 Wall, Milan FR-1 Prince George's CC 1:58.46 VSU Trojan Invite Apr 21, 2018
6 Garcia, Fermin FR-1 Suffolk CC 1:58.75 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018
7 Duval, Carlens SO-2 Kingsborough CC 1:59.08 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
8 Ba, Amadou FR-1 Kingsborough CC 2:00.11 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018
9 Mazzei, Mike SO-2 Middlesex CC 2:00.23 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018
10 Dowd, Mike FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 2:00.50 Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational Apr 6, 2018
11 Caruso, Jake SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 2:00.85 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
12 Fernandez, Luis Antonio FR-1 Suffolk CC 2:01.07 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018
13 Kennedy, James SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 2:03.11 Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational Apr 6, 2018
14 Tadesse, Binyam FR-1 Montgomery College 2:03.35 2018 McDaniel Twilight Apr 23, 2018
15 Caroussos, Demetrios SO-2 Suffolk CC 2:03.45 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
16 Burdick, Kenneth SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 2:03.51 2018 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2018
17 Watson, Devante FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 2:03.66 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
18 Rampergas, Andre FR-1 Queensborough CC 2:03.70 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018
19 Espinoza, Tony FR-1 Harper College 2:03.78 Augustana Viking Olympics Mar 29, 2018
20 Okoro, Djelili FR-1 Queensborough CC 2:03.93 The Coach Omeltchenko Invitational Apr 22, 2018
21 Williams, Scott SO-2 Harper College 2:03.96 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018
22 Feldman, Benjamin FR-1 Suffolk CC 2:03.97 Tom Farrell Classic May 5, 2018
23 Booth, Michael FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 2:04.20 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
24 Sultan, Shujaat SO-2 Harper College 2:04.26 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018
25 Wilson, Ilya SO-2 Suffolk CC 2:04.35 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
26 Schott, Thomas FR-1 Suffolk CC 2:04.55 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
27 Pouncy, Derrick FR-1 Nassau CC 2:04.70 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018
28 Lim, Nathan FR-1 Harper College 2:04.71 2018 Cougar Invitational Apr 20, 2018
29 Sholaja, Oluwaseyi FR-1 Kingsborough CC 2:05.29 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 19, 2018
30 Achouakong, Giresse FR-1 Montgomery College 2:06.20 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
31 Chance, Zenron FR-1 Kingsborough CC 2:06.34 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
32 Hagan, Daniel FR-1 Sandhills CC 2:06.38 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018
33 Lee, Dylan FR-1 Nassau CC 2:07.27 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
33 Simpson, Sachin SO-2 Union CC 2:07.27 Tom Farrell Classic May 5, 2018
35 Ellis, Tyler SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 2:07.34 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
36 Coronel, Moises FR-1 Triton College 2:08.01 2018 Wheaton Invitational Apr 7, 2018
37 Galal, Mohamed FR-1 Middlesex CC 2:08.54 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018
38 Baldwin, Kevin SO-2 Massasoit CC 2:08.89 Penmen Relays Apr 14, 2018
39 Voak, Sam SO-2 Finger Lakes CC 2:09.26 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
40 Noesi, Camilo SO-2 Queensborough CC 2:09.78 Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018 Apr 29, 2018
41 Moon, Ryan FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 2:09.94 2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet May 4, 2018
42 Corney, Dakota SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 2:09.96 2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet May 4, 2018
43 Cotto, Brandon SO-2 Suffolk CC 2:10.29 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
44 Musambi, Michael SO-2 Howard CC 2:10.54 Gallaudet University Invitational Apr 21, 2018
45 Anneheim, Jordan Sandhills CC 2:10.77 2018 Trojan Challenge Mar 23, 2018
46 Brooks, Austin FR-1 Middlesex CC 2:10.89 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018
47 Rosero, David FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 2:11.12 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
48 San Filippo, Brady SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 2:11.50 2018 Bronco Track and Field Classic Apr 14, 2018
49 Cardoso, Kelder FR-1 CC Rhode Island 2:11.91 Rhode Island College Tack & Field Invitational Dec 9, 2017
50 Brown, Edwin SO-2 Prince George's CC 2:12.35 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018
51 Mendoza, Joseph FR-1 Suffolk CC 2:12.55 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
52 Chianese, Joseph FR-1 Suffolk CC 2:13.11 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
53 Edwards, Ebner FR-1 Bergen CC 2:13.22 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
54 Simental, Gerardo FR-1 Triton College 2:13.24 2018 Cougar Invitational Apr 20, 2018
55 Grimm, John Sandhills CC 2:13.45 2018 Trojan Challenge Mar 23, 2018
56 Cravatta, Sam FR-1 Triton College 2:13.72 2018 Windy City Rumble Feb 2, 2018
57 Buerker, Shaun FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 2:13.75 2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet May 4, 2018
58 McGilvary, Isaiah FR-1 Sandhills CC 2:13.81 Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018
59 Gomez, Bryan FR-1 Queensborough CC 2:14.01 St. Joseph's College Winter Invitational Feb 11, 2018
60 Koulopoulos, Anastasios FR-1 Northern Essex CC 2:14.02 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 29, 2018
61 Pagliaro, Ryan FR-1 CC Rhode Island 2:14.22 2018 Greater Boston Track Club Invitational (GBTC) Jan 21, 2018
62 Sisko, Michael FR-1 Harper College 2:14.36 Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational Feb 9, 2018
63 Maynard, Holden FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 2:14.77 2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet May 4, 2018
64 Reyes, Nikko SO-2 Bergen CC 2:15.16 Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 13, 2018
65 Yerow, Abshir SO-2 Onondaga CC 2:15.21 Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018
66 O'Faire, Joshua FR-1 Nassau CC 2:16.01 St. Joseph's College Winter Invitational Feb 11, 2018
67 Kidney, Kevin FR-1 Onondaga CC 2:16.47 SLU Twilight Invitational Apr 28, 2018
68 Wharton, Kory FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 2:17.38 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
69 Keston, Gabriel SO-2 Queensborough CC 2:17.49 Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018 Apr 29, 2018
70 Raymond, Godson SO-2 Union CC 2:17.74 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018
71 Ricca, Jonathan FR-1 Nassau CC 2:18.31 Tom Farrell Classic May 5, 2018
72 Lopez, Joe SO-2 Bergen CC 2:18.45 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018
73 Maalo, Abdi FR-1 Onondaga CC 2:19.12 Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 26, 2018
74 Grihin, Logan SO-2 Onondaga CC 2:19.35 SLU Twilight Invitational Apr 28, 2018
75 Duncan, Devon SO-2 Queensborough CC 2:19.79 The Coach Omeltchenko Invitational Apr 22, 2018
76 Hyland, Jason FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 2:20.46 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
77 Cuascut, Steven FR-1 Nassau CC 2:21.29 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018
78 Sinert, Jason SO-2 Nassau CC 2:21.31 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
79 Soluri, Michael FR-1 Middlesex CC 2:21.83 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018
80 Godinez, Pedro FR-1 Harper College 2:22.07 Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational Feb 9, 2018
81 Woodley, Jalen FR-1 Kingsborough CC 2:22.54 Wagner Outdoor Invitational Apr 7, 2018
82 Marchelos, Nick FR-1 Nassau CC 2:22.63 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018
83 Smeltzer, Jacob SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 2:22.84 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
84 Lee, Ezekiel FR-1 Triton College 2:23.10 2018 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 17, 2018
85 Sanchez, Sergio FR-1 Montgomery College 2:23.50 Gallaudet University Invitational Apr 21, 2018
86 Vyas, Malhar FR-1 Bergen CC 2:24.46 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
87 Barcenas, Christopher SO-2 Bergen CC 2:24.54 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2018
88 Guerrero, Andres SO-2 Suffolk CC 2:25.61 Tom Farrell Classic May 5, 2018
89 Dafe, Faisal FR-1 Onondaga CC 2:25.68 Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018
90 Ciulla, Ian FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 2:26.79 UMW Opener Mar 17, 2018
91 Vilorio, Kenny FR-1 Bergen CC 2:28.04 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
92 Sostre, Aaron SO-2 Sullivan County CC 2:28.60 Wagner Outdoor Invitational Apr 7, 2018
93 Saunders, Dorian FR-1 Sullivan County CC 2:28.76 Tom Farrell Classic May 5, 2018
94 Dutka, Michael SO-2 CC Rhode Island 2:28.81 E.C.S.U. Early Invitational Mar 30, 2018
95 Sirat, Yussuf SO-2 Onondaga CC 2:29.17 Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018
96 Smith , Jesse SO-2 Finger Lakes CC 2:29.23 2018 Bronco Track and Field Classic Apr 14, 2018
97 Hashbarger, Charles FR-1 Herkimer County CC 2:29.65 2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet May 4, 2018
98 Furst, Connor FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 2:31.82 Wagner Outdoor Invitational Apr 7, 2018
99 Rasool, Shamas FR-1 Queensborough CC 2:32.01 St. Joseph's College Winter Invitational Feb 11, 2018
100 Asitimbay, Edwin FR-1 Bergen CC 2:32.04 Wagner Outdoor Invitational Apr 7, 2018

800 Meters (Women)

NJCAA DIII   2:42.49
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cook, Natalie SO-2 Harper College 2:21.80 Augustana Viking Olympics Mar 29, 2018
2 Baig, Misbah FR-1 Harper College 2:23.86 F. Lee Slick Track & Field Invitational Feb 16, 2018
3 Conroy, Ceara FR-1 Nassau CC 2:33.81 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018
4 Dowd, McKenna FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 2:34.13 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018
5 Ochoa, Isamary FR-1 Middlesex CC 2:34.52 Tom Farrell Classic May 5, 2018
6 Temple, Rachael FR-1 Harper College 2:34.58 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018
7 Lenox, Allison SO-2 CC Rhode Island 2:35.83 UMass Boston Winter Open Dec 2, 2017
8 Silliman, Crystal FR-1 Onondaga CC 2:35.99 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018
9 Devora, Lylybel FR-1 Queensborough CC 2:36.39 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2018
10 Langan, Alayna FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 2:36.82 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018
11 Szelazek, Michalina SO-2 Triton College 2:38.30 2018 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 17, 2018
12 Planavsky, Mercedes FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 2:38.49 2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet May 4, 2018
13 Rosas, Brenda SO-2 Howard CC 2:41.53 Kehoe Twilight Meet 2018 May 4, 2018
14 Conca, Justine SO-2 Bergen CC 2:42.36 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
15 Papol, Alexis FR-1 Suffolk CC 2:43.44 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2018
16 Nugent, Brigid FR-1 Suffolk CC 2:43.85 Tom Farrell Classic May 5, 2018
17 Krein, Allison SO-2 Howard CC 2:45.18 Gallaudet University Invitational Apr 21, 2018
18 Gessner, Jessi FR-1 Harper College 2:45.22 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018
19 Chukwuezi, Elizabeth FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 2:45.83 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
20 Johnson, Imani FR-1 Middlesex CC 2:46.67 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018
21 Kreiss, Taylor FR-1 Harper College 2:46.79 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018
22 Bryan, Allison FR-1 Bergen CC 2:47.65 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
23 Johnson, Divah FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 2:49.44 2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet May 4, 2018
24 Simmons, Rose FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 2:49.45 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018
25 Pacheco, Katy FR-1 Middlesex CC 2:49.66 Tom Farrell Classic May 5, 2018
26 Couto, Veronica FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 2:49.93 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
27 Morder , Susan FR-1 Kingsborough CC 2:51.87 NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
28 Kiteveles, Shelby FR-1 Onondaga CC 2:51.91 Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018
29 Richardson, Katelyn FR-1 Northern Essex CC 2:52.34 Eric Loeschner Memorial Invitational Apr 21, 2018
30 Rodriguez, Melissa FR-1 Harper College 2:52.43 Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational Feb 9, 2018
31 Chavez, Nicole FR-1 Queensborough CC 2:52.54 Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018 Apr 29, 2018
32 Bone, Allison FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 2:53.27 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
33 Sweet, Kaylee FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 2:53.89 Stockton University Invitational Mar 31, 2018
34 Werner, Riley FR-1 Columbia-Greene CC 2:53.97 Wesleyan University Spring Classic Mar 24, 2018
35 Thomas, Kylah FR-1 Kingsborough CC 2:54.28 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2018
36 Plaza, Natalia FR-1 Queensborough CC 2:54.49 Wagner Outdoor Invitational Apr 7, 2018
37 Brown, Hannah FR-1 Middlesex CC 2:55.03 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
38 Shroyer, Jennifer FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 2:56.27 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018
39 Zangre, Djamila SO-2 Montgomery College 2:56.79 2018 McDaniel Twilight Apr 23, 2018
40 Valerio, Melanie FR-1 Queensborough CC 2:57.33 Wagner Outdoor Invitational Apr 7, 2018
41 Doorey, Emily FR-1 Sandhills CC 2:57.44 Bill Webb Combined Events Classic Mar 29, 2018
42 Rulon, Jacqueline SO-2 Suffolk CC 2:58.12 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
43 Rivera, Rachel FR-1 Sullivan County CC 3:00.04 Tom Farrell Classic May 5, 2018
44 Cerullo, SaraMarie FR-1 CC Rhode Island 3:00.21 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
45 Nugent, Victoria FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 3:00.25 Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 13, 2018
46 Stroman, Miyah FR-1 Herkimer County CC 3:02.65 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018
47 Rose, Shilah FR-1 Kingsborough CC 3:02.73 Wagner Outdoor Invitational Apr 7, 2018
48 Vale, Alexa FR-1 Kingsborough CC 3:04.64 Tom Farrell Classic May 5, 2018
49 Belles, Malerie FR-1 Herkimer County CC 3:05.22 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018
50 Perkett, Alexis FR-1 Herkimer County CC 3:06.18 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018
51 Prusinowski, Audrie FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 3:06.51 UMW Opener Mar 17, 2018
52 DeStefano, Alyssa SO-2 Suffolk CC 3:08.36 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
53 Hernandez, Maleena FR-1 Middlesex CC 3:09.90 Tom Farrell Classic May 5, 2018
54 Coreas, Julia SO-2 Montgomery College 3:13.86 Gallaudet University Invitational Apr 21, 2018
55 Dommers, Catie FR-1 Montgomery College 3:15.34 Gallaudet University Invitational Apr 21, 2018
56 Bickford, Katie FR-1 Harper College 3:23.90 Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational Feb 9, 2018
57 Dunn, Catherine SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 3:34.48 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018
58 Williams, Cassandra FR-1 Herkimer County CC 3:46.19 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
59 Torres, Brandy SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 3:47.93 SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 31, 2018
60 Taw, Moo FR-1 Herkimer County CC 3:54.32 2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet May 4, 2018

1500 Meters (Men)

NJCAA DIII   4:18.89
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Chillo, Paul FR-1 Kingsborough CC 4:03.86(1) Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
2 Caruso, Jake SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 4:06.80 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
3 DaSilva, Gabe SO-2 Nassau CC 4:06.94 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018
4 Wallace, Humberto FR-1 Kingsborough CC 4:07.68(1) Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
5 Taylor, Daniel FR-1 Sandhills CC 4:08.56 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
6 Gonzalez, Jonathan FR-1 Suffolk CC 4:09.02 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018
7 Ziolkowski, Ryan SO-2 Harper College 4:09.93 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 13, 2018
8 Ba, Amadou FR-1 Kingsborough CC 4:10.01 Queensborough Relays Apr 14, 2018
9 Dowd, Mike FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 4:10.11 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
10 Espinoza, Tony FR-1 Harper College 4:12.13 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018
11 Tadesse, Binyam FR-1 Montgomery College 4:14.91 Hopkins/Loyola Invitational Apr 6, 2018
12 Feldman, Benjamin FR-1 Suffolk CC 4:15.22 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018
13 Kennedy, James SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 4:16.59 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
14 Mighty, Dandre SO-2 Kingsborough CC 4:16.89(1) CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2018
15 Williams, Scott SO-2 Harper College 4:17.91 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 13, 2018
16 Khan, Jamail FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 4:18.28 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
17 Pagliaro, Ryan FR-1 CC Rhode Island 4:18.34(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
18 Wilson, Ilya SO-2 Suffolk CC 4:18.40 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
19 Galal, Mohamed FR-1 Middlesex CC 4:20.32 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
20 Achouakong, Giresse FR-1 Montgomery College 4:21.66 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
21 Mendoza, Joseph FR-1 Suffolk CC 4:21.98 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
22 Grimm, John Sandhills CC 4:22.49 2018 Trojan Challenge Mar 23, 2018
23 Douglas, Robert Alan SO-2 Harper College 4:22.50 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018
24 Swiech, Joseph SO-2 Harper College 4:23.84(1) Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational Feb 9, 2018
25 Hayden, James FR-1 Howard CC 4:24.92 Hopkins/Loyola Invitational Apr 6, 2018
26 Lee, Dylan FR-1 Nassau CC 4:24.96 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018
27 Mazzei, Mike SO-2 Middlesex CC 4:26.09 Stockton University Invitational Mar 31, 2018
28 Okoro, Djelili FR-1 Queensborough CC 4:27.00 2018 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2018
29 Sisko, Michael FR-1 Harper College 4:27.04(1) F. Lee Slick Track & Field Invitational Feb 16, 2018
30 Chianese, Joseph FR-1 Suffolk CC 4:27.85 Tom Farrell Classic May 5, 2018
31 Garino, Glen FR-1 Harper College 4:29.83 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018
32 Voak, Sam SO-2 Finger Lakes CC 4:29.84 2018 Bronco Track and Field Classic Apr 14, 2018
33 Baldwin, Kevin SO-2 Massasoit CC 4:32.14 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 29, 2018
34 Yerow, Abshir SO-2 Onondaga CC 4:34.57 2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet May 4, 2018
35 Rosero, David FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 4:34.98 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
36 Corney, Dakota SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 4:35.19 2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet May 4, 2018
37 Casey, Jack FR-1 Harper College 4:35.26 2018 Cougar Invitational Apr 20, 2018
38 Ellis, Tyler SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 4:35.62 Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 13, 2018
39 Holmes, Kyle SO-2 Herkimer County CC 4:36.83 2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet May 4, 2018
40 Maynard, Holden FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 4:37.81 2018 Bronco Track and Field Classic Apr 14, 2018
41 Cardoso, Kelder FR-1 CC Rhode Island 4:38.06(1) Penmen Relays Apr 14, 2018
42 Garcia, Fermin FR-1 Suffolk CC 4:38.68 Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 13, 2018
43 Mohamed, Mohamed SO-2 Onondaga CC 4:39.02(1) Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018
44 Inorio, Caleb FR-1 Harper College 4:39.10 2018 Cougar Invitational Apr 20, 2018
45 Anneheim, Jordan FR-1 Sandhills CC 4:39.73 Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018
46 Sinert, Jason SO-2 Nassau CC 4:40.00 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
47 Young, Matt SO-2 Onondaga CC 4:40.13 2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet May 4, 2018
48 Booth, Michael FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 4:40.93 2018 Bronco Track and Field Classic Apr 14, 2018
49 Worley, Alex FR-1 Sandhills CC 4:41.60 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018
50 Godinez, Pedro FR-1 Harper College 4:41.64 2018 Cougar Invitational Apr 20, 2018
51 Dumas, Eric SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 4:41.72 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018
52 Lim, Nathan FR-1 Harper College 4:42.65(1) Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational Feb 9, 2018
53 Marchelos, Nick FR-1 Nassau CC 4:43.16 Tom Farrell Classic May 5, 2018
54 Buerker, Shaun FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 4:43.76 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
55 Barcenas, Christopher SO-2 Bergen CC 4:45.33 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018
56 Burdick, Kenneth SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 4:45.66 2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet May 4, 2018
57 Glatz, Jeff FR-1 Harper College 4:45.74 2018 Wheaton Invitational Apr 7, 2018
58 Coronel, Moises FR-1 Triton College 4:46.38(1) Top Times Titan Open 2018 Jan 27, 2018
59 Rampergas, Andre FR-1 Queensborough CC 4:46.81 Queensborough Relays Apr 14, 2018
60 Varca, Joseph SO-2 Suffolk CC 4:47.93 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018
61 Wisse, Richard FR-1 Bergen CC 4:48.58 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2018
62 Buisch, Jordan FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 4:50.06 2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet May 4, 2018
63 Simental, Gerardo FR-1 Triton College 4:50.42 2018 Early Bird Invitational Mar 17, 2018
64 Reyes, Nikko SO-2 Bergen CC 4:50.61 Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 13, 2018
65 Battin, Michael SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 4:51.43 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
66 Dutka, Michael SO-2 CC Rhode Island 4:52.99 E.C.S.U. Early Invitational Mar 30, 2018
67 Smeltzer, Jacob SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 4:54.00 Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational Apr 6, 2018
67 Vyas, Malhar FR-1 Bergen CC 4:54.00 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
69 Keston, Gabriel SO-2 Queensborough CC 4:54.55(1) CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2018
70 Pleasant, Damon FR-1 Middlesex CC 4:54.91 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018
71 Frezza, Michael FR-1 Northern Essex CC 4:55.73 E.C.S.U. Early Invitational Mar 30, 2018
72 Ricca, Jonathan FR-1 Nassau CC 4:57.62 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
73 Noesi, Camilo SO-2 Queensborough CC 4:59.18(1) NYU DIII Invitational Feb 9, 2018
74 Guerrero, Andres SO-2 Suffolk CC 5:00.10 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2018
75 Sirat, Yussuf SO-2 Onondaga CC 5:00.42(1) Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018
76 Lopez, Joe SO-2 Bergen CC 5:02.41 Wagner Outdoor Invitational Apr 7, 2018
77 Phillips, Jake FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 5:05.45 2018 Bronco Track and Field Classic Apr 14, 2018
78 Sanchez, Sergio FR-1 Montgomery College 5:05.77 Gallaudet University Invitational Apr 21, 2018
79 Ciulla, Ian FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 5:06.12 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
80 Raymond, Godson SO-2 Union CC 5:06.13 Queensborough Relays Apr 14, 2018
81 Dafe, Faisal FR-1 Onondaga CC 5:06.35(1) Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 26, 2018
82 Gallimo, Matt SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 5:09.03 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018
83 Asitimbay, Edwin FR-1 Bergen CC 5:12.79 Wagner Outdoor Invitational Apr 7, 2018
84 Smith , Jesse SO-2 Finger Lakes CC 5:13.97 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
85 Lindsay, Steven SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 5:14.60 2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet May 4, 2018
86 Blanchard, Jacob SO-2 Finger Lakes CC 5:15.40 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
87 Murabito, Marius FR-1 Herkimer County CC 5:17.85 2018 Bronco Track and Field Classic Apr 14, 2018
88 Connors, Koy SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 5:19.00 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018
89 Degand, Jeffrey SO-2 Queensborough CC 5:19.01(1) Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 19, 2018
90 Moon, Ryan FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 5:19.75 2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet May 4, 2018
91 Conto, Anton FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 5:19.85 2018 Bronco Track and Field Classic Apr 14, 2018
92 Morales, Steeve FR-1 Queensborough CC 5:21.14 The Coach Omeltchenko Invitational Apr 22, 2018
93 Gamez, Roland FR-1 Bergen CC 5:21.34 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018
94 Sieb, Kyle SO-2 Harper College 5:22.91(1) UW Parkside Classic Feb 3, 2018
95 Furst, Connor FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 5:23.59 Stockton University Invitational Mar 31, 2018
96 Maschietto, Marcus FR-1 Harper College 5:28.65(1) Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational Feb 9, 2018
97 Wrobel, Kacper SO-2 Bergen CC 5:29.71 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018
98 Zavaleta, Marcos FR-1 Union CC 5:33.63 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2018
99 Neumann, Colin FR-1 Howard CC 5:35.59 Gallaudet University Invitational Apr 21, 2018
100 Saunders, Dorian FR-1 Sullivan County CC 5:39.53 Wagner Outdoor Invitational Apr 7, 2018

1500 Meters (Women)

NJCAA DIII   5:38.51
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cook, Natalie SO-2 Harper College 4:57.70 2018 Cougar Invitational Apr 20, 2018
2 Baig, Misbah FR-1 Harper College 5:00.88(1) Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
3 Bogucki, Breanna SO-2 Harper College 5:12.01(1) F. Lee Slick Track & Field Invitational Feb 16, 2018
4 Temple, Rachael FR-1 Harper College 5:12.30(1) F. Lee Slick Track & Field Invitational Feb 16, 2018
5 Conca, Justine SO-2 Bergen CC 5:19.49 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018
6 Ochoa, Isamary FR-1 Middlesex CC 5:21.14 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018
7 Planavsky, Mercedes FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 5:22.07 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018
8 Gessner, Jessi FR-1 Harper College 5:24.17 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018
9 Kreiss, Taylor FR-1 Harper College 5:24.42 2018 Cougar Invitational Apr 20, 2018
10 Krein, Allison SO-2 Howard CC 5:24.48 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018
11 Dowd, McKenna FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 5:24.92 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
12 Papol, Alexis FR-1 Suffolk CC 5:25.45 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018
13 Mullins, Olivia FR-1 Northern Essex CC 5:26.91 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018
14 Devora, Lylybel FR-1 Queensborough CC 5:29.88 Queensborough Relays Apr 14, 2018
15 Szelazek, Michalina SO-2 Triton College 5:35.85(1) 2018 Windy City Rumble Feb 2, 2018
16 Johnson, Divah FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 5:38.90 2018 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2018
17 Conroy, Ceara FR-1 Nassau CC 5:39.23 Queensborough Relays Apr 14, 2018
18 Rosas, Brenda SO-2 Howard CC 5:43.94 Gallaudet University Invitational Apr 21, 2018
19 Dewars, Enya FR-1 Sandhills CC 5:45.97 NCAT Aggie Invitational Apr 13, 2018
20 Silliman, Crystal FR-1 Onondaga CC 5:48.75 2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet May 4, 2018
21 Werner, Riley FR-1 Columbia-Greene CC 5:51.51 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
22 Rodriguez, Melissa FR-1 Harper College 5:57.94(1) UW Parkside Classic Feb 3, 2018
23 Valerio, Melanie FR-1 Queensborough CC 5:59.03 2018 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2018
24 Cerullo, SaraMarie FR-1 CC Rhode Island 6:02.08 Eric Loeschner Memorial Invitational Apr 21, 2018
25 Carrasco, Jazmin SO-2 Harper College 6:07.91 2018 Cougar Invitational Apr 20, 2018
26 Shroyer, Jennifer FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 6:10.09 Tom Farrell Classic May 5, 2018
27 Brown, Hannah FR-1 Middlesex CC 6:11.08 Tom Farrell Classic May 5, 2018
28 Thomas, Kylah FR-1 Kingsborough CC 6:15.88(1) CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2018
29 Lindell, Sara FR-1 Sandhills CC 6:17.34 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
30 Nugent, Victoria FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 6:17.70 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
31 Fogarty, Hannah FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 6:26.45 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
32 Chavez, Nicole FR-1 Queensborough CC 6:28.42 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2018
33 Schmitt, Keisha FR-1 Sandhills CC 6:36.69 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
34 Rivera, Rachel FR-1 Sullivan County CC 6:37.42 Queensborough Relays Apr 14, 2018
35 Dommers, Catie FR-1 Montgomery College 6:48.43 Gallaudet University Invitational Apr 21, 2018
36 Rose, Shilah FR-1 Kingsborough CC 6:48.45 Wagner Outdoor Invitational Apr 7, 2018
37 Vale, Alexa FR-1 Kingsborough CC 6:48.54 Queensborough Relays Apr 14, 2018
38 Coreas, Julia SO-2 Montgomery College 7:11.79 Hopkins/Loyola Invitational Apr 6, 2018
39 Torres, Brandy SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 8:04.92 2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet May 4, 2018

5000 Meters (Men)

NJCAA DIII   16:53.71
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Taylor, Daniel FR-1 Sandhills CC 15:25.57 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018
2 Caruso, Jake SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 15:36.88 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
3 Dowd, Mike FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 15:55.16 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018
4 Williams, Scott SO-2 Harper College 15:56.25 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018
5 Brooks, Austin FR-1 Middlesex CC 15:56.66 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018
6 Chillo, Paul SO-2 Kingsborough CC 16:02.29 Gamecock Invitational Apr 7, 2018
7 Douglas, Robert Alan SO-2 Harper College 16:06.03 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018
8 Yerow, Abshir SO-2 Onondaga CC 16:06.63 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018
9 Mighty, Dandre SO-2 Kingsborough CC 16:09.57 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
10 Mendoza, Joseph FR-1 Suffolk CC 16:11.15 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018
11 Ziolkowski, Ryan SO-2 Harper College 16:22.49 Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
12 Kennedy, James SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 16:23.25 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
13 Garino, Glen FR-1 Harper College 16:27.49 2018 Cougar Invitational Apr 20, 2018
14 Casey, Jack FR-1 Harper College 16:35.54 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018
15 Galal, Mohamed FR-1 Middlesex CC 16:36.59 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018
16 Lee, Dylan FR-1 Nassau CC 16:40.89 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018
17 Wilson, Ilya SO-2 Suffolk CC 16:43.36 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
18 Swiech, Joseph SO-2 Harper College 16:45.23 Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
19 Sisko, Michael FR-1 Harper College 16:45.95 2018 Wheaton Invitational Apr 7, 2018
20 Lotito, Thomas FR-1 Bergen CC 16:46.38 Wagner Outdoor Invitational Apr 7, 2018
21 Bowen, Andrew FR-1 Sandhills CC 16:53.08 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
22 Chianese, Joseph FR-1 Suffolk CC 17:08.42 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018
23 San Filippo, Brady SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 17:13.94 SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 31, 2018
24 Sinert, Jason SO-2 Nassau CC 17:17.88 Tom Farrell Classic May 5, 2018
25 Pagliaro, Ryan FR-1 CC Rhode Island 17:29.56 UMass Boston Winter Open Dec 2, 2017
26 Cuascut, Steven FR-1 Nassau CC 17:37.57 Stockton University Invitational Mar 31, 2018
27 Glatz, Jeff FR-1 Harper College 17:39.01 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018
28 Baldwin, Kevin SO-2 Massasoit CC 17:40.75 Penmen Relays Apr 14, 2018
29 Hyland, Jason FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 17:41.60 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
30 Maynard, Holden FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 17:45.13 2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet May 4, 2018
31 Corney, Dakota SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 17:47.22 2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet May 4, 2018
32 Rosero, David FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 17:58.66 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
33 Moon, Ryan FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 18:06.62 2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet May 4, 2018
34 Wisse, Richard FR-1 Bergen CC 18:07.08 Wagner Outdoor Invitational Apr 7, 2018
35 Buisch, Jordan FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 18:13.99 UMW Opener Mar 17, 2018
36 Holmes, Kyle SO-2 Herkimer County CC 18:16.00 2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet May 4, 2018
37 Vyas, Malhar FR-1 Bergen CC 18:17.45 Wagner Outdoor Invitational Apr 7, 2018
38 Varca, Joseph SO-2 Suffolk CC 18:20.90 Tom Farrell Classic May 5, 2018
39 Godinez, Pedro FR-1 Harper College 18:24.31 Augustana Viking Olympics Mar 29, 2018
40 Smeltzer, Jacob SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 18:33.24 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
41 Buerker, Shaun FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 18:34.02 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
42 Marchelos, Nick FR-1 Nassau CC 18:46.27 Stockton University Invitational Mar 31, 2018
43 Keinan, Thomas FR-1 Bergen CC 18:52.42 Wagner Outdoor Invitational Apr 7, 2018
44 Ricca, Jonathan FR-1 Nassau CC 18:54.65 Stockton University Invitational Mar 31, 2018
45 Murabito, Marius FR-1 Herkimer County CC 19:02.17 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
46 Reyes, Nikko SO-2 Bergen CC 19:02.92 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2018
47 Lindsay, Steven SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 19:10.32 Wesleyan University Spring Classic Mar 24, 2018
48 Bass, Joseph SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 19:17.00 SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 31, 2018
49 Asitimbay, Edwin FR-1 Bergen CC 19:22.27 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2018
50 Simental, Gerardo FR-1 Triton College 19:28.15 2018 Cougar Invitational Apr 20, 2018
51 Keston, Gabriel SO-2 Queensborough CC 19:38.27 The Coach Omeltchenko Invitational Apr 22, 2018
52 Noesi, Camilo SO-2 Queensborough CC 19:47.88 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
53 Ciulla, Ian FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 19:54.67 2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet May 4, 2018
54 Battin, Michael SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 19:57.06 SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 31, 2018
55 Pleasant, Damon FR-1 Middlesex CC 20:11.82 Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 13, 2018
56 Sieb, Kyle SO-2 Harper College 20:49.14 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018
57 Gallimo, Matt SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 20:52.13 2018 Bronco Track and Field Classic Apr 14, 2018
58 Degand, Jeffrey SO-2 Queensborough CC 21:43.04 2018 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2018
59 Duncan, Devon SO-2 Queensborough CC 23:03.95 The Coach Omeltchenko Invitational Apr 22, 2018

10,000 Meters (Men)

NJCAA DIII   37:26.71
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Taylor, Daniel Sandhills CC 31:52.91 2018 Trojan Challenge Mar 23, 2018
2 Bowen, Andrew Sandhills CC 32:52.43 2018 Trojan Challenge Mar 23, 2018
3 Yerow, Abshir SO-2 Onondaga CC 33:24.15 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018
4 Williams, Scott SO-2 Harper College 34:07.81 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018
5 Casey, Jack FR-1 Harper College 34:29.80 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018
6 Mighty, Dandre SO-2 Kingsborough CC 34:37.03 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018
7 Kennedy, James SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 34:40.07 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018
8 Garino, Glen FR-1 Harper College 34:41.70 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018
9 San Filippo, Brady SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 35:53.66 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018
10 Sinert, Jason SO-2 Nassau CC 35:56.27 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018
11 Maynard, Holden FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 35:57.18 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018
12 Corney, Dakota SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 36:00.70 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018
13 Chianese, Joseph FR-1 Suffolk CC 36:01.73 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018
14 Douglas, Robert Alan SO-2 Harper College 36:02.10 Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 13, 2018
15 Hyland, Jason FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 36:26.03 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
16 Mendoza, Joseph FR-1 Suffolk CC 36:27.79 Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 13, 2018
17 Moon, Ryan FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 37:24.78 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
18 Holmes, Kyle SO-2 Herkimer County CC 37:38.37 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
19 Vyas, Malhar FR-1 Bergen CC 37:41.02 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2018
20 Cuascut, Steven FR-1 Nassau CC 37:44.51 Queensborough Relays Apr 14, 2018
21 Smeltzer, Jacob SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 38:13.36 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
22 Buisch, Jordan FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 38:33.22 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
23 Dumas, Eric SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 39:07.82 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
24 Ciulla, Ian FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 40:35.55 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
25 Bass, Joseph SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 40:37.65 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
26 Lindsay, Steven SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 40:59.31 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
27 Gallimo, Matt SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 41:18.58 2018 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2018

100 Hurdles (Women)

NJCAA DIII   18.91
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Gordon , Nyeira FR-1 Kingsborough CC 14.85 Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018 -0.1
2 Chinedu, Chisom FR-1 Union CC 15.57 Tom Farrell Classic May 5, 2018 0.1
3 Witter, Tanisha SO-2 Kingsborough CC 16.01 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018 2.2
4 Rowe, Anjel FR-1 Sandhills CC 16.82 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018 3.5
5 Rathon, Mallory SO-2 Kingsborough CC 17.11 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018 2.2
6 Anderson, Victoria SO-2 CC Rhode Island 17.37 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018 3.5
7 Bryan, Allison FR-1 Bergen CC 18.22 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018 +0.0
8 Prusinowski, Audrie FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 18.36 2018 Bronco Track and Field Classic Apr 14, 2018 2.7
9 Ahrens, Emily SO-2 Onondaga CC 18.83 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018 2.2
10 Simmons, Rose FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 18.97 2018 Bronco Track and Field Classic Apr 14, 2018 2.7
11 Powell, Oliveya FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 19.21 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018 -0.7
12 Hunter, Leeannah FR-1 Middlesex CC 19.33 Tom Farrell Classic May 5, 2018 0.2
13 Doorey, Emily FR-1 Sandhills CC 19.90 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018 -2.8
14 Smith, Claudette FR-1 Sandhills CC 19.94 Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018 2.8
15 Henderson, Sophie FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 20.18 SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 31, 2018 1.6
16 Belles, Malerie FR-1 Herkimer County CC 20.37 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018 1.5
17 Stroman, Miyah FR-1 Herkimer County CC 20.66 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018 0.9
17 Rulon, Jacqueline SO-2 Suffolk CC 20.66 Tom Farrell Classic May 5, 2018 0.2
19 Couto, Veronica FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 20.97 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018 +0.0
20 Plaza, Natalia FR-1 Queensborough CC 21.18 2018 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2018 +0.0
21 Bone, Allison FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 21.23 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018 -0.7
22 Laco, Gillian FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 21.51 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018 -0.8
23 Lue, Imani FR-1 Middlesex CC 21.96 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018 +0.0
24 Elliott, Imani FR-1 Queensborough CC 21.97 2018 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2018 -0.4
25 Perkett, Alexis FR-1 Herkimer County CC 22.28 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018 -1.5
26 Neequaye, Naadei FR-1 Queensborough CC 23.38 Tom Farrell Classic May 5, 2018 0.2
27 Dunn, Catherine SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 25.52 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018 -1.5

110 Hurdles (Men)

NJCAA DIII   16.77
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Legg, Joshua SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 15.44 Delaware Classic Mar 24, 2018 0.6
2 Gamez, Roland FR-1 Bergen CC 15.57 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2018 1.1
3 Ombali, Muhammad SO-2 Bergen CC 15.64 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018 2.3
4 Tierney, James SO-2 Sullivan County CC 15.84 Tom Farrell Classic May 5, 2018 -2.1
5 Nix, Cordell SO-2 Suffolk CC 15.94 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018 -2.8
6 Maness, Ryan SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 16.51 Delaware Open Apr 29, 2018 2.8
7 Watson, Devante FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 16.68 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018 -1.0
8 Cravatta, Sam FR-1 Triton College 17.04 Beloit Relays Apr 28, 2018 2.3
9 Fong, Eddy SO-2 Massasoit CC 17.09 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 21, 2018 1.0
10 Dowd, Mike FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 17.10 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018 -1.4
11 Worley, Alex FR-1 Sandhills CC 17.30 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018 1.6
12 Kennerson, Tim FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 18.00 2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet May 4, 2018
13 Connors, Koy SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 18.08 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018 -1.4
14 Alvarez, Gustavo SO-2 Triton College 18.49 2018 Cougar Invitational Apr 20, 2018 1.2
15 Singh, Samarpal FR-1 Queensborough CC 18.95 2018 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2018 -0.7
16 Battin, Michael SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 18.96 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018 2.6
17 Wrobel, Kacper SO-2 Bergen CC 19.87 Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 13, 2018 1.0
18 Phillips, Jake FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 19.92 SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 31, 2018 2.4
19 Ford, Kyler FR-1 Herkimer County CC 20.40 2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet May 4, 2018
20 Murabito, Marius FR-1 Herkimer County CC 21.12 2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet May 4, 2018
21 Gomez, Bryan FR-1 Queensborough CC 21.19 The Coach Omeltchenko Invitational Apr 22, 2018 -1.1
22 Swierzewski, Parker FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 21.70 2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet May 4, 2018
23 Dumas, Eric SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 21.91 2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet May 4, 2018
24 Rasool, Shamas FR-1 Queensborough CC 21.98 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2018 -0.9
25 Ortiz, Ryan FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 22.05 2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet May 4, 2018
26 Edmonds, Jordan FR-1 Herkimer County CC 22.56 2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet May 4, 2018
27 Lattimore, Omar FR-1 Queensborough CC 22.65 Tom Farrell Classic May 5, 2018 -2.1

400 Hurdles (Men)

NJCAA DIII   1:00.51
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Tierney, James SO-2 Sullivan County CC 55.25 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018
2 Velasquez, Daniel SO-2 Suffolk CC 55.51 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018
3 Chance, Zenron FR-1 Kingsborough CC 56.27 Tom Farrell Classic May 5, 2018
4 Legg, Joshua SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 56.58 Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 13, 2018
5 DaSilva, Gabe SO-2 Nassau CC 56.89 Wagner Outdoor Invitational Apr 7, 2018
6 Cravatta, Sam FR-1 Triton College 57.12 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018
7 Watson, Devante FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 57.16 Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 13, 2018
8 DiPietro, Ryan SO-2 Harper College 57.58 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018
9 Wilson II, James FR-1 Onondaga CC 58.04 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
10 Dowd, Mike FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 58.62 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
11 Singh, Samarpal FR-1 Queensborough CC 1:00.56 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018
12 Maness, Ryan SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 1:00.63 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
13 Kennerson, Tim FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 1:00.71 2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet May 4, 2018
14 Calley, Brandon FR-1 Massasoit CC 1:01.03 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018
15 Scaramuzzino, Steven FR-1 Onondaga CC 1:01.44 2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet May 4, 2018
16 Duncan, Devon SO-2 Queensborough CC 1:03.53 Tom Farrell Classic May 5, 2018
17 Boyce-Marcelle, Tyrese FR-1 Kingsborough CC 1:03.69 Tom Farrell Classic May 5, 2018
18 Cole, Kobe FR-1 Prince George's CC 1:04.22 Towson Invitational Apr 14, 2018
19 McGilvery, Lawence FR-1 Sandhills CC 1:05.36 Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018
20 Williams, Derrick FR-1 Queensborough CC 1:05.67 Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018 Apr 29, 2018
21 Rasool, Shamas FR-1 Queensborough CC 1:06.04 Queensborough Relays Apr 14, 2018
22 Galal, Mohamed FR-1 Middlesex CC 1:06.11 Stockton University Invitational Mar 31, 2018
23 Grihin, Logan SO-2 Onondaga CC 1:06.77 2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet May 4, 2018
24 Phillips, Jake FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 1:08.96 2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet May 4, 2018
25 Wrobel, Kacper SO-2 Bergen CC 1:09.10 Wagner Outdoor Invitational Apr 7, 2018
26 Corney, Dakota SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 1:09.17 2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet May 4, 2018
27 Murabito, Marius FR-1 Herkimer County CC 1:09.21 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
28 Lattimore, Omar FR-1 Queensborough CC 1:10.21 2018 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2018
29 Ford, Kyler FR-1 Herkimer County CC 1:10.62 2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet May 4, 2018
30 Gomez, Bryan FR-1 Queensborough CC 1:10.83 Queensborough Relays Apr 14, 2018
31 Woodley, Jalen FR-1 Kingsborough CC 1:10.96 Queensborough Relays Apr 14, 2018
32 Soluri, Michael FR-1 Middlesex CC 1:11.00 Stockton University Invitational Mar 31, 2018
33 Reyes, Nikko SO-2 Bergen CC 1:11.29 Wagner Outdoor Invitational Apr 7, 2018
34 Dumas, Eric SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 1:11.49 2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet May 4, 2018
35 Battin, Michael SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 1:14.82 2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet May 4, 2018
36 Swierzewski, Parker FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 1:16.98 2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet May 4, 2018
37 Rulla, Kaidyn FR-1 Herkimer County CC 1:18.27 2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet May 4, 2018
38 Ellis, Khevaunn FR-1 Queensborough CC 1:19.50 Tom Farrell Classic May 5, 2018

400 Hurdles (Women)

NJCAA DIII   1:20.77
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Chinedu, Chisom FR-1 Union CC 1:04.61 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
2 Gordon , Nyeira FR-1 Kingsborough CC 1:05.13 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018
3 Austin, Jordan SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 1:08.25 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
4 Rowe, Anjel FR-1 Sandhills CC 1:09.36 NCAT Aggie Invitational Apr 13, 2018
5 Szelazek, Michalina SO-2 Triton College 1:10.66 2018 Cougar Invitational Apr 20, 2018
6 Witter, Tanisha SO-2 Kingsborough CC 1:12.15 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018
7 Rathon, Mallory SO-2 Kingsborough CC 1:12.74 Tom Farrell Classic May 5, 2018
8 Bryan, Allison FR-1 Bergen CC 1:14.14 Wagner Outdoor Invitational Apr 7, 2018
9 Smith, Claudette FR-1 Sandhills CC 1:14.17 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018
10 Langan, Alayna FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 1:14.85 Tom Farrell Classic May 5, 2018
11 Anderson, Victoria SO-2 CC Rhode Island 1:15.06 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018
12 DeRosa, Jacquelyn SO-2 Suffolk CC 1:16.87 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018
13 Powell, Oliveya FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 1:18.48 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
14 Plaza, Natalia FR-1 Queensborough CC 1:18.94 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018
15 Couto, Veronica FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 1:19.60 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
16 Prusinowski, Audrie FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 1:20.44 2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet May 4, 2018
17 Stroman, Miyah FR-1 Herkimer County CC 1:21.51 2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet May 4, 2018
18 Bone, Allison FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 1:22.48 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
19 Conca, Justine SO-2 Bergen CC 1:24.73 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
20 Belles, Malerie FR-1 Herkimer County CC 1:27.68 2018 Bronco Track and Field Classic Apr 14, 2018
21 Schmitt, Keisha FR-1 Sandhills CC 1:30.27 Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018
22 Chavez, Nicole FR-1 Queensborough CC 1:30.48 Tom Farrell Classic May 5, 2018
23 Perkett, Alexis FR-1 Herkimer County CC 1:30.83 2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet May 4, 2018

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

NJCAA DIII   11:00.83
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dowd, Mike FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 9:53.45 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
2 Chillo, Paul SO-2 Kingsborough CC 9:55.63 Gamecock Invitational Apr 7, 2018
3 Caruso, Jake SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 10:08.90 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
4 Ba, Amadou FR-1 Kingsborough CC 10:26.82 Tom Farrell Classic May 5, 2018
5 Young, Matt SO-2 Onondaga CC 10:36.38 SLU Twilight Invitational Apr 28, 2018
6 Wilson, Ilya SO-2 Suffolk CC 10:37.26 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2018
7 Baldwin, Kevin SO-2 Massasoit CC 10:40.82 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 21, 2018
8 Galal, Mohamed FR-1 Middlesex CC 10:42.57 Stockton University Invitational Mar 31, 2018
9 Maynard, Holden FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 10:50.66 2018 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2018
10 Corney, Dakota SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 10:51.03 2018 Bronco Track and Field Classic Apr 14, 2018
11 Cuascut, Steven FR-1 Nassau CC 10:59.12 Tom Farrell Classic May 5, 2018
12 Holmes, Kyle SO-2 Herkimer County CC 10:59.92 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
13 McGilvary, Isaiah FR-1 Sandhills CC 11:03.68 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
14 Reyes, Nikko SO-2 Bergen CC 11:06.01 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
15 Moon, Ryan FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 11:10.87 2018 Bronco Track and Field Classic Apr 14, 2018
16 Dumas, Eric SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 11:44.40 2018 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2018
17 Ciulla, Ian FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 11:54.39 SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 31, 2018
18 Murabito, Marius FR-1 Herkimer County CC 12:05.40 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
19 Lindsay, Steven SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 12:06.10 2018 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2018
20 Ford, Kyler FR-1 Herkimer County CC 13:22.61 2018 Bronco Track and Field Classic Apr 14, 2018

4 x 800 Relay (Women)

NJCAA DIII   12:27.09
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Harper College 10:07.74 Composite May 1, 2018
2 Kingsborough CC 10:19.26 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018
3 Queensborough CC 11:16.01 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018
4 Middlesex CC 11:29.11 Tom Farrell Classic May 5, 2018
5 RC - Gloucester CC 11:45.90 NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018

High Jump (Men)

NJCAA DIII   1.83m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Nix, Cordell SO-2 Suffolk CC 1.98m 6' 6" Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 13, 2018
1 Kelly, Tyrese FR-1 Sandhills CC 1.98m 6' 6" NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018
3 Peace, Justin FR-1 Middlesex CC 1.93m 6' 4" Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 13, 2018
4 Gamez, Roland FR-1 Bergen CC 1.90m 6' 2.75" Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2018
5 Nottingham, Devin FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 1.88m 6' 2" 2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet May 4, 2018
6 Jarosz, Jamison FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 1.85m 6' 0.75" 2018 Bronco Track and Field Classic Apr 14, 2018
7 Joseph, Kenny FR-1 Herkimer County CC 1.83m 6' 0" NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018
8 Dixon, Jerry FR-1 Massasoit CC 1.81m 5' 11.25" Penmen Relays Apr 14, 2018
9 Smalls-Harmon, Keir FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 1.80m 5' 10.75" Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
9 Souza, Aaron SO-2 Howard CC 1.80m 5' 10.75" Hopkins/Loyola Invitational Apr 6, 2018
9 Mickles, Jalen SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 1.80m 5' 10.75" 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
12 Scaramuzzino, Steven FR-1 Onondaga CC 1.78m5' 10" Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 26, 2018
12 Vice, Noah SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 1.78m 5' 10" 2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet May 4, 2018
12 Ruggiano, Victor FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 1.78m 5' 10" NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018
15 Parrow, Ben SO-2 Onondaga CC 1.73m5' 8" Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 26, 2018
15 Battin, Michael SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 1.73m 5' 8" 2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet May 4, 2018
15 Edmonds, Jordan FR-1 Herkimer County CC 1.73m 5' 8" Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
15 Kobylanski, Josh FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 1.73m 5' 8" 2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet May 4, 2018
19 Tucker, Aaron FR-1 Montgomery College 1.70m 5' 7" Gallaudet University Invitational Apr 21, 2018
20 Harrigan, Conor SO-2 Finger Lakes CC 1.68m 5' 6" 2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet May 4, 2018
21 Worley, Alex FR-1 Sandhills CC 1.64m 5' 4.5" NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018
22 Connors, Koy SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 1.61m 5' 3.25" NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018
23 Dumas, Eric SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 1.58m 5' 2.25" NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018
23 Wrobel, Kacper SO-2 Bergen CC 1.58m 5' 2.25" NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018
23 Chavis, Kavon FR-1 Herkimer County CC 1.58m 5' 2.25" 2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet May 4, 2018
26 Chance, Zenron FR-1 Kingsborough CC 1.57m 5' 1.75" Queensborough Relays Apr 14, 2018

High Jump (Women)

NJCAA DIII   1.39m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Pitt, Azia FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 1.54m 5' 0.5" Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational Apr 6, 2018
2 Belles, Malerie FR-1 Herkimer County CC 1.52m 4' 11.75" 2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet May 4, 2018
3 Bryan, Allison FR-1 Bergen CC 1.50m 4' 11" 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
3 Chinedu, Nwaneka FR-1 Union CC 1.50m 4' 11" 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
5 Lue, Imani FR-1 Middlesex CC 1.47m 4' 9.75" Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018
6 Hunter, Leeannah FR-1 Middlesex CC 1.45m 4' 9" Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 13, 2018
7 Richardson, Katelyn FR-1 Northern Essex CC 1.42m 4' 7.75" Eric Loeschner Memorial Invitational Apr 21, 2018
8 Negron, Selene FR-1 Suffolk CC 1.40m 4' 7" 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
8 Pacheco, Katy FR-1 Middlesex CC 1.40m 4' 7" 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
10 Alexander, Adelia SO-2 Onondaga CC 1.37m4' 6" Colgate University Class of 1932 Invitational Feb 10, 2018
11 Doorey, Emily FR-1 Sandhills CC 1.35m 4' 5" Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018
11 Carey, Grace FR-1 Harper College 1.35m4' 5" UW Parkside Classic Feb 3, 2018
11 Pawlaczyk, Caitlin FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 1.35m 4' 5" UMW Opener Mar 17, 2018
14 Rouse, Shantal SO-2 Kingsborough CC 1.30m 4' 3.25" Queensborough Relays Apr 14, 2018
15 Dunn, Catherine SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 1.29m 4' 2.75" NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018
16 Simmons, Rose FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 1.26m 4' 1.5" NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018
16 Bone, Allison FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 1.26m 4' 1.5" NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018
18 Rulon, Jacqueline SO-2 Suffolk CC 1.24m 4' 0.75" Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 13, 2018
19 Couto, Veronica FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 1.14m 3' 8.75" NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018
20 Stroman, Miyah FR-1 Herkimer County CC 1.13m 3' 8.5" Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
21 Williams, Cassandra FR-1 Herkimer County CC 1.09m 3' 6.75" 2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet May 4, 2018
22 Perkett, Alexis FR-1 Herkimer County CC 1.07m 3' 6" Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018

Pole Vault (Men)

NJCAA DIII   3.58m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Alvarez, Gustavo SO-2 Triton College 4.45m14' 7.25" Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
2 Gunger, Zach FR-1 Harper College 4.15m 13' 7.25" Augustana Viking Olympics Mar 29, 2018
3 Wos, Bobby SO-2 Harper College 4.05m13' 3.5" Pat Heenan Track & Field Invitational Feb 9, 2018
3 Stearns, Sam FR-1 Onondaga CC 4.05m 13' 3.5" SLU Twilight Invitational Apr 28, 2018
5 Cravatta, Sam FR-1 Triton College 3.88m 12' 8.75" NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018
6 Brightbill, Isaac FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 3.73m 12' 2.75" NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018
7 Connors, Koy SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 3.65m 11' 11.75" 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
8 Wike, Blaine Thaddeus Stevens 3.50m 11' 5.75" 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
9 Gamez, Roland FR-1 Bergen CC 3.25m 10' 8" Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 13, 2018
10 Robbins, Lucas SO-2 Sullivan County CC 3.19m 10' 5.5" Tom Farrell Classic May 5, 2018
11 Worley, Alex FR-1 Sandhills CC 3.12m 10' 2.75" Bill Webb Combined Events Classic Mar 29, 2018
12 Battin, Michael SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 3.08m 10' 1.25" 2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet May 4, 2018
13 Hashbarger, Charles FR-1 Herkimer County CC 2.68m 8' 9.5" 2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet May 4, 2018
14 Phillips, Jake FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 2.58m 8' 5.5" 2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet May 4, 2018
14 Jarosz, Jamison FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 2.58m 8' 5.5" 2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet May 4, 2018
16 Wrobel, Kacper SO-2 Bergen CC 2.43m 7' 11.5" NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018
17 Dumas, Eric SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 1.83m 6' 0" NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018

Long Jump (Men)

NJCAA DIII   6.21m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Kelly, Tyrese FR-1 Sandhills CC 7.18m 23' 6.75" NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018 0.3
2 Gamez, Roland FR-1 Bergen CC 6.91m 22' 8" Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 13, 2018 2.2
3 Wilson, Lance FR-1 Montgomery College 6.86m 22' 6.25" Hopkins/Loyola Invitational Apr 6, 2018 3.6
4 Oluwadara, Ooreofe FR-1 Roxbury CC 6.74m 22' 1.5" NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018 0.2
5 Nix, Cordell SO-2 Suffolk CC 6.73m 22' 1" NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018 0.3
6 Cook, Donoven FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 6.71m 22' 0.25" NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018 +0.0
7 Mickles, Jalen SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 6.56m 21' 6.25" Delaware Classic Mar 24, 2018 -0.7
8 Wharton, Kory FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 6.48m21' 3.25" 2018 Collegeville Classic Jan 20, 2018
9 Ferris, Shane FR-1 Onondaga CC 6.45m 21' 2" NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018 1.0
10 Beatire, Hassan FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 6.34m20' 9.75" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
11 Davis, Thomas FR-1 Nassau CC 6.32m 20' 9" NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018 +0.0
12 Heinrichs, Eaen FR-1 Suffolk CC 6.30m 20' 8" NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018 3.5
13 Longsworth, Kole SO-2 Harper College 6.24m 20' 5.75" Augustana Viking Olympics Mar 29, 2018 1.6
14 Davis, Keenan FR-1 Triton College 6.15m 20' 2.25" Beloit Relays Apr 28, 2018 1.1
14 Pessoa, Christian SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 6.15m 20' 2.25" Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018 0.4
16 Edmonds, Jordan FR-1 Herkimer County CC 6.10m 20' 0.25" Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018 2.5
17 Worley, Alex FR-1 Sandhills CC 6.09m 19' 11.75" NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018
18 Souza, Aaron SO-2 Howard CC 6.04m 19' 9.75" Gallaudet University Invitational Apr 21, 2018 +0.0
19 Diallo, Mamadou SO-2 Herkimer County CC 6.02m 19' 9" 2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet May 4, 2018
20 Black, Michael FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 5.98m 19' 7.5" Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018 0.6
21 Dixon, Jerry FR-1 Massasoit CC 5.96m 19' 6.75" Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 29, 2018 2.0
22 Ruggiano, Victor FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 5.93m 19' 5.5" Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018 0.7
23 Ebina, Rin FR-1 Herkimer County CC 5.91m 19' 4.75" Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018 1.1
23 Sholaja, Oluwaseyi FR-1 Kingsborough CC 5.91m19' 4.75" CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2018
25 Bastia, Hansen FR-1 Massasoit CC 5.85m 19' 2.5" Penmen Relays Apr 14, 2018
26 Rasool, Shamas FR-1 Queensborough CC 5.84m 19' 2" Tom Farrell Classic May 5, 2018 +0.0
27 Dumas, Eric SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 5.83m 19' 1.5" NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018
28 Roach, Khaleel FR-1 Union CC 5.81m 19' 0.75" 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018 +0.0
29 Connors, Koy SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 5.75m 18' 10.5" NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018
30 Kobylanski, Josh FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 5.74m 18' 10" 2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet May 4, 2018
31 Proctor, Dexter FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 5.72m 18' 9.25" 2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet May 4, 2018
32 Singh, Samarpal FR-1 Queensborough CC 5.71m18' 9" CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2018
33 Harrison, Jailon FR-1 Onondaga CC 5.66m18' 7" Colgate University Class of 1932 Invitational Feb 10, 2018
34 Williams, Derrick FR-1 Queensborough CC 5.60m 18' 4.5" The Coach Omeltchenko Invitational Apr 22, 2018 0.6
35 Jarosz, Jamison FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 5.59m 18' 4.25" 2018 Bronco Track and Field Classic Apr 14, 2018 -1.3
35 Bromes, George SO-2 Nassau CC 5.59m 18' 4.25" 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018 +0.0
37 Vice, Noah SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 5.58m 18' 3.75" 2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet May 4, 2018
38 Joseph, Kenny FR-1 Herkimer County CC 5.57m 18' 3.25" Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018 1.9
39 Crawford, Daivon SO-2 Union CC 5.56m 18' 3" 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018 0.4
40 Battin, Michael SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 5.47m 17' 11.5" Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018 1.3
41 Espinoza, Lorenzo FR-1 Massasoit CC 5.46m 17' 11" Penmen Relays Apr 14, 2018 0.2
42 Wrobel, Kacper SO-2 Bergen CC 5.42m 17' 9.5" Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2018 -0.1
43 Joseph, Tavon FR-1 Nassau CC 5.34m 17' 6.25" Stockton University Invitational Mar 31, 2018 +0.0
44 Octaviano, Brendon FR-1 Herkimer County CC 5.28m 17' 4" Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018 0.5
44 Orilas, Steeve FR-1 Queensborough CC 5.28m 17' 4" Tom Farrell Classic May 5, 2018 +0.0
46 Streeter, Davon FR-1 Union CC 5.25m 17' 2.75" Wagner Outdoor Invitational Apr 7, 2018
47 Nottingham, Devin FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 5.21m 17' 1.25" SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 31, 2018 0.7
48 McGilvery, Lawence FR-1 Sandhills CC 5.18m 17' 0" Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018 1.1
49 Calley, Brandon FR-1 Massasoit CC 5.10m 16' 8.75" Sean Collier Invitational Apr 21, 2018 2.3
50 Lattimore, Omar FR-1 Queensborough CC 5.07m 16' 7.75" The Coach Omeltchenko Invitational Apr 22, 2018 0.9
51 Clancy, Brandon FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 5.05m 16' 7" Wesleyan University Spring Classic Mar 24, 2018
52 Ortiz, Ryan FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 5.01m 16' 5.25" 2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet May 4, 2018
53 Rulla, Kaidyn FR-1 Herkimer County CC 4.98m 16' 4.25" Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018 +0.0
54 Gomez, Bryan FR-1 Queensborough CC 4.80m 15' 9" The Coach Omeltchenko Invitational Apr 22, 2018 +0.0
55 Ford, Kyler FR-1 Herkimer County CC 4.74m 15' 6.75" Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018 1.3
56 Alves, Antonio FR-1 Massasoit CC 4.72m 15' 6" Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 29, 2018 1.0
57 Gallimo, Matt SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 4.44m 14' 7" Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018 0.7
58 Jacquet, Kevin FR-1 Massasoit CC 4.10m 13' 5.5" Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational Apr 7, 2018 3.0

Long Jump (Women)

NJCAA DIII   4.65m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Rouse, Shantal SO-2 Kingsborough CC 5.38m 17' 8" NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018 -0.5
2 Pedone, Casey SO-2 Suffolk CC 5.17m 16' 11.5" Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2018 +0.0
2 Moran, Alyssa SO-2 Montgomery College 5.17m 16' 11.5" Kehoe Twilight Meet 2018 May 4, 2018 2.7
4 Pitt, Azia FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 5.12m 16' 9.75" Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018 0.6
5 Pacheco, Katy FR-1 Middlesex CC 5.05m16' 7" MONMOUTH WINTER COLLEGIATE INVITATIONAL Jan 26, 2018
6 Johnson, Jeanne-Marie FR-1 Kingsborough CC 5.03m 16' 6" NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018 0.9
7 Zelaya, Faith SO-2 Suffolk CC 4.94m 16' 2.5" NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018 1.7
8 Providence, Jolene SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 4.81m 15' 9.5" 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018 1.8
9 Chinedu, Chisom FR-1 Union CC 4.74m 15' 6.75" 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018 0.1
10 Jackson, Alexis FR-1 Suffolk CC 4.70m 15' 5" Tom Farrell Classic May 5, 2018 1.2
11 Chinedu, Nwaneka FR-1 Union CC 4.59m 15' 0.75" 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018 0.4
12 Lue, Imani FR-1 Middlesex CC 4.57m 15' 0" 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018 +0.0
13 Chukwuezi, Elizabeth FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 4.48m 14' 8.5" Tom Farrell Classic May 5, 2018 -0.5
14 Bryan, Allison FR-1 Bergen CC 4.42m 14' 6" NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018 +0.0
15 Simmons, Rose FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 4.35m 14' 3.25" 2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet May 4, 2018
16 Belles, Malerie FR-1 Herkimer County CC 4.34m 14' 3" Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018 0.1
17 Williams, Kaylah SO-2 Suffolk CC 4.27m 14' 0.25" Tom Farrell Classic May 5, 2018 0.2
18 Stroman, Miyah FR-1 Herkimer County CC 4.25m 13' 11.5" 2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet May 4, 2018
19 Carey, Grace FR-1 Harper College 4.21m 13' 9.75" UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018 3.5
20 Plaza, Natalia FR-1 Queensborough CC 4.12m 13' 6.25" Tom Farrell Classic May 5, 2018 +0.0
21 Doorey, Emily FR-1 Sandhills CC 4.09m 13' 5" Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018 2.6
22 Stultz, Brianna FR-1 Roxbury CC 4.03m 13' 2.75" Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018 2.0
23 Hunter, Leeannah FR-1 Middlesex CC 4.00m 13' 1.5" Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018 -0.5
24 DeRosa, Jacquelyn SO-2 Suffolk CC 3.91m 12' 10" Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 13, 2018 +0.0
25 Rulon, Jacqueline SO-2 Suffolk CC 3.89m 12' 9.25" Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 13, 2018 0.2
25 Elliott, Imani FR-1 Queensborough CC 3.89m 12' 9.25" Tom Farrell Classic May 5, 2018 -0.2
27 Behr, Julianna FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 3.83m 12' 6.75" 2018 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2018 1.8
27 Bone, Allison FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 3.83m 12' 6.75" NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018 -0.2
29 Pawlaczyk, Caitlin FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 3.77m 12' 4.5" Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018 +0.0
29 Chavez, Nicole FR-1 Queensborough CC 3.77m 12' 4.5" 2018 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2018
31 Couto, Veronica FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 3.73m 12' 3" NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018 -0.3
32 Cooper, Raquel FR-1 Herkimer County CC 3.70m 12' 1.75" Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018 +0.0
33 Helper, Gem FR-1 Sullivan County CC 3.68m 12' 1" USCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2018
34 Davis, Sade FR-1 Herkimer County CC 3.58m 11' 9" Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018 +0.0
35 Perkett, Alexis FR-1 Herkimer County CC 3.47m 11' 4.75" NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018 -0.6
36 Dunn, Catherine SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 3.35m 11' 0" NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018 -1.2
37 Bastien, Adana FR-1 Queensborough CC 3.22m 10' 6.75" The Coach Omeltchenko Invitational Apr 22, 2018 0.6

Triple Jump (Men)

NJCAA DIII   12.80m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Kelly, Tyrese FR-1 Sandhills CC 14.90m 48' 10.75" NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018 1.2
2 Davis, Keenan FR-1 Triton College 13.36m 43' 10" NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018 +0.0
3 Longsworth, Kole SO-2 Harper College 13.24m43' 5.25" Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
4 Mickles, Jalen SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 13.20m 43' 3.75" NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018 +0.0
5 Black, Michael FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 13.09m 42' 11.5" NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018 0.8
6 Ruggiano, Victor FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 12.83m 42' 1.25" 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018 0.9
7 Bastia, Hansen FR-1 Massasoit CC 12.77m 41' 10.75" Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 29, 2018 1.4
8 Nottingham, Devin FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 12.65m 41' 6" Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018 1.2
9 Joseph, Kenny FR-1 Herkimer County CC 12.42m 40' 9" 2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet May 4, 2018
10 Espinoza, Lorenzo FR-1 Massasoit CC 12.23m 40' 1.5" NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018 1.0
11 Ferris, Shane FR-1 Onondaga CC 12.22m 40' 1.25" SLU Twilight Invitational Apr 28, 2018 +0.0
11 Sholaja, Oluwaseyi FR-1 Kingsborough CC 12.22m 40' 1.25" NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018 1.8
13 Chance, Zenron FR-1 Kingsborough CC 12.18m 39' 11.5" NJCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 10, 2018 +0.0
14 Beatire, Hassan FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 12.17m39' 11.25" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
15 Kipp, Devin FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 12.06m 39' 7" 2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet May 4, 2018
16 Jarosz, Jamison FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 12.03m 39' 5.75" 2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet May 4, 2018
17 Davis, Thomas FR-1 Nassau CC 11.95m 39' 2.5" Wagner Outdoor Invitational Apr 7, 2018
18 Williams, Derrick FR-1 Queensborough CC 11.70m 38' 4.75" Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018 Apr 29, 2018
19 Rasool, Shamas FR-1 Queensborough CC 11.55m 37' 10.75" Tom Farrell Classic May 5, 2018
20 Harrison, Jailon FR-1 Onondaga CC 11.47m 37' 7.75" SLU Twilight Invitational Apr 28, 2018 +0.0
21 Bromes, George SO-2 Nassau CC 11.42m 37' 5.75" 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018 +0.0
22 Dixon, Jerry FR-1 Massasoit CC 10.99m 36' 0.75" Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational Apr 7, 2018 -0.4
23 Dumas, Eric SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 10.75m 35' 3.25" 2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet May 4, 2018
24 Kobylanski, Josh FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 10.63m 34' 10.5" 2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet May 4, 2018
25 Octaviano, Brendon FR-1 Herkimer County CC 10.62m 34' 10.25" 2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet May 4, 2018
26 Singh, Samarpal FR-1 Queensborough CC 10.41m34' 2" CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2018
27 Orilas, Steeve FR-1 Queensborough CC 10.29m 33' 9.25" 2018 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2018
28 Lattimore, Omar FR-1 Queensborough CC 9.79m 32' 1.5" 2018 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2018
29 Adams, Tajier FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 8.95m 29' 4.5" 2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet May 4, 2018
30 Gallimo, Matt SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 8.89m 29' 2" 2018 NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet May 4, 2018