DIII New England Region Performance List

ICON KEY: DIII NE
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

DIII NE   11.25
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Nda, Dominic SR-4 UMass Boston 10.57 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 2.3
2 Hendrix, Nick SO-2 Middlebury 10.58 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018 3.8
3 Sekyere, Yaw SO-2 Bowdoin 10.79 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018 3.8
3 Kardonsky, Anthony JR-3 Tufts 10.79 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 2.3
5 Wilson, Benton FR-1 MIT 10.83 Williams vs. MIT Dual Apr 13, 2018 2.1
6 Hansen, Tyler SO-2 Springfield 10.84 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018 2.3
7 Ojukwu, John FR-1 Worcester State 10.90 Springfield Pride Classic Apr 21, 2018 2.4
8 Saintard, Robenson FR-1 Husson 10.92 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 2.2
9 Tomcho, Alex JR-3 Trinity 10.94 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 3.1
10 Thaller, Jeremy JR-3 Williams 10.95 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018 3.8
11 Miller, Thomas JR-3 Tufts 10.96 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018 3.8
11 Farris, Ty FR-1 Colby 10.96 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018 3.8
11 Gourde, Irie SR-4 Brandeis 10.96 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 21, 2018 2.2
14 Powell, Stefan SO-2 UMass Boston 10.99 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 1.8
15 Rogers, Trey JR-3 Southern Maine 11.00 Men's Outdoor State of Maine Championship Apr 21, 2018 3.1
16 Lautenschlager, Noah FR-1 Roger Williams 11.02 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 3.1
16 Tuck, Owen SO-2 Bowdoin 11.02 Men's Outdoor State of Maine Championship Apr 21, 2018 3.1
18 Boamah, Edward SO-2 Worcester State 11.03 Springfield Pride Classic Apr 21, 2018 2.4
19 Jones, Robert SO-2 Tufts 11.04 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018 3.8
20 Harris, Antoine JR-3 WPI 11.05 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018 2.3
21 Amedoadzi, Bless JR-3 UMass Boston 11.07 New England Alliance Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2018 -1.1
22 Miriyoga, Garth SR-4 UMass Boston 11.08 Mount Holyoke Spring Fling Apr 14, 2018 1.1
22 Riley, Tommy SR-4 Williams 11.08 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 3.4
24 Charie, Regan JR-3 Brandeis 11.09 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 1.5
24 Levenstein, Brandon JR-3 Tufts 11.09 2018 Point Loma Invitational Mar 24, 2018 1.5
24 Oyebefun, Samuel SR-4 Trinity 11.09 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018 -0.9
27 James, Paul JR-3 Westfield State 11.10 Springfield Pride Classic Apr 21, 2018 2.4
28 Kopellas, William SO-2 WPI 11.11 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018 2.3
28 Dobos, Jake JR-3 Husson 11.11 Men's Outdoor State of Maine Championship Apr 21, 2018 2.3
30 MacMillan, Alex SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 11.12 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 31, 2018 2.3
31 Armstrong, OJ FR-1 Tufts 11.14 Tufts Quad Meet Apr 7, 2018 1.0
31 Hall, Trent FR-1 Williams 11.14 Williams vs. MIT Dual Apr 13, 2018 2.1
31 Rus, Alex SO-2 WPI 11.14 Amherst College Spring Fling Apr 7, 2018 1.3
34 Adiletta, Matt FR-1 WPI 11.15 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018 2.3
34 Bishop, Michael JR-3 Coast Guard 11.15 2018 NAVY Men's Invitational Mar 31, 2018 3.7
36 Fleury, Nick SO-2 WPI 11.16 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018 2.3
36 Shute, Sayin JR-3 Babson 11.16 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018 2.3
38 Clark, Peter SR-4 Tufts 11.18 2018 Point Loma Invitational Mar 24, 2018 1.5
38 O'Connor, Zach SR-4 Colby 11.18 2018 UNH Season Opener Apr 7, 2018 3.5
40 Ngbokoli, Elijah SO-2 Amherst 11.19 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018 1.4
41 Foster, Eric FR-1 Springfield 11.24 Springfield Pride Classic Apr 21, 2018 -3.8
42 Boutin, Nick JR-3 Colby 11.25 2018 UNH Season Opener Apr 7, 2018 1.8
42 Bock, Jackson SR-4 Middlebury 11.25 2018 Point Loma Invitational Mar 24, 2018 0.6

100 Meters (Women)

DIII NE   12.90
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Jonathas, Wadeline SO-2 UMass Boston 11.41 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 3.7
2 Green, Kennedy JR-3 Williams 12.12 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 3.7
3 Potts, Jhanel SO-2 Southern Maine 12.14 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 3.7
4 Stokes Cerkvenik, Sophie JR-3 Colby 12.18 2018 UNH Season Opener Apr 7, 2018 4.4
5 Raffone, Angelina SO-2 Babson 12.20 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018 2.3
6 Marlow-Benedick, Katherine SO-2 Trinity 12.21 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 3.7
7 Luscier, Courtney SR-4 Springfield 12.22 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 3.7
8 Friedland, Sara JR-3 Colby 12.24 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018 2.1
9 Grammas, Eleni JR-3 RIC 12.28 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 2.6
10 Gausland, Briana SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 12.29 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018 2.3
11 Tanner, Arden FR-1 WPI 12.39 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 3.7
12 McKinley, Brittney FR-1 Bowdoin 12.44 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018 2.1
13 Mensah, Bernice FR-1 Worcester State 12.47 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 2.6
13 Okonkwo, Nneoma SR-4 MIT 12.47 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018 2.3
15 Rameau, Tatenda SO-2 Wellesley 12.49 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018 2.3
15 Menkiti, Michelle SO-2 MIT 12.49 California Collegiate Open Mar 31, 2018 1.9
17 Hallow, Morgan JR-3 Trinity 12.53 Trinity College Invitational 2018 Apr 21, 2018 3.9
18 Driggers, Taylor SR-4 UMass Boston 12.54 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 21, 2018 2.2
19 Buabeng, Doreen SO-2 Worcester State 12.55 Springfield Pride Classic Apr 21, 2018 2.4
20 Teed, Taylor SR-4 WPI 12.57 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018 1.9
21 Buckley, Emma FR-1 Trinity 12.58 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 2.3
22 Walkes, Lizzie SO-2 Middlebury 12.59 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018 2.1
23 DeBari, Annalisa SR-4 Tufts 12.61 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 31, 2018 2.0
23 Landroche, Emma SO-2 RIC 12.61 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 1.7
25 Powell, Megan SO-2 Williams 12.63 Williams vs. MIT Dual Apr 13, 2018 1.5
26 Grammas, Nicole JR-3 RIC 12.64 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 21, 2018 2.2
27 Gallagher, Morgen SO-2 Bowdoin 12.66 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018 2.1
28 Velleca, Sara SR-4 WPI 12.67 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018 2.3
28 McCluskey, Kate SR-4 Middlebury 12.67 Williams Quad Meet Apr 21, 2018 1.8
30 Isley, Ally SO-2 Williams 12.68 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018 2.1
31 Woolley, Annie SR-4 Fitchburg St. 12.70 Mount Holyoke Spring Fling Apr 14, 2018 2.7
32 Desjardins, Leah SO-2 Husson 12.71 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 2.3
33 Theroux, Charleen SO-2 Mount Holyoke 12.74 Springfield Pride Classic Apr 21, 2018 2.4
34 Beaudet, Anna SO-2 Bates 12.75 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 2.3
35 Jean-Baptiste, Abigail FR-1 UMass Boston 12.76 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 2.3
36 Kamara, Mariama SO-2 Suffolk 12.77 GNAC & NECC Chgampionship Meet Apr 29, 2018 -1.1
37 Brown, Ahriyan SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 12.81 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 1.7
38 Schaefer, Samantha JR-3 Bowdoin 12.82 2018 Aloha Relays Apr 20, 2018 1.0
39 Craig, Ashley SR-4 Westfield State 12.83 Springfield Pride Classic Apr 21, 2018 -1.6
40 Greenberg, Ellie SO-2 Middlebury 12.85 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018 3.4
40 St. Hillaire, Fatima JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 12.85 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 31, 2018 0.4
42 Tantorski, Abigail JR-3 Springfield 12.86 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018 2.3
43 Xavier, Jacklyn SO-2 RIC 12.87 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 21, 2018 2.2
43 Brown, Kanya JR-3 Brandeis 12.87 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 21, 2018 2.2
45 March, Samantha FR-1 Trinity 12.88 Trinity College Invitational 2018 Apr 21, 2018 3.9
46 Bean, Lexy SR-4 UMass Boston 12.89 Pioneer Invitational Apr 7, 2018 0.6
47 Cook, Alex SO-2 Middlebury 12.90 Williams Quad Meet Apr 21, 2018 1.8

200 Meters (Men)

DIII NE   23.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Gourde, Irie SR-4 Brandeis 21.41 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 0.9
2 Hendrix, Nick SO-2 Middlebury 21.54 2018 Point Loma Invitational Mar 24, 2018 1.6
3 Wilson, Benton FR-1 MIT 21.69 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018 2.2
4 Martinez, Jimmy JR-3 Middlebury 21.78 2018 Point Loma Invitational Mar 24, 2018 1.6
5 Houston, Marcques SR-4 Colby 21.80 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 0.9
6 Rus, Alex SO-2 WPI 21.83 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018 2.2
6 Nda, Dominic SR-4 UMass Boston 21.83 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 2.3
8 Kardonsky, Anthony JR-3 Tufts 21.89 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 2.7
9 Gaudreau, Joseph FR-1 Springfield 21.93 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018 2.2
10 Sekyere, Yaw SO-2 Bowdoin 21.96 Men's Outdoor State of Maine Championship Apr 21, 2018 4.0
11 O'Flaherty, Cole FR-1 Williams 22.01 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018 3.6
12 Muellers, Tobias SR-4 Williams 22.07 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018 2.2
13 Powell, Stefan SO-2 UMass Boston 22.08 Mount Holyoke Spring Fling Apr 14, 2018 3.2
14 Smith, Benjamin FR-1 Colby 22.09 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018 3.6
15 Penny, Raeford SR-4 Coast Guard 22.12 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018 1.7
16 Bishop, Michael JR-3 Coast Guard 22.14 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018 2.2
16 Harris, Antoine JR-3 WPI 22.14 Williams Quad Meet Apr 21, 2018 0.6
18 Miller, Thomas JR-3 Tufts 22.15 2018 Point Loma Invitational Mar 24, 2018 2.4
19 Hansen, Tyler SO-2 Springfield 22.17 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018 2.2
20 Armstrong, OJ FR-1 Tufts 22.26 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018 2.2
21 Frystak, Nicholas JR-3 Coast Guard 22.29 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018 2.7
22 Boamah, Edward SO-2 Worcester State 22.30 New England Alliance Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2018 -0.8
23 Bock, Jackson SR-4 Middlebury 22.35 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 3.1
24 McAleer, Ian FR-1 Connecticut College 22.37 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018 2.3
25 Afragola, Nick JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 22.38 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 3.1
25 Farris, Ty FR-1 Colby 22.38 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018 2.3
27 Pawlina, Jacob JR-3 Coast Guard 22.44 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018 5.7
27 Rogers, Trey JR-3 Southern Maine 22.44 Men's Outdoor State of Maine Championship Apr 21, 2018 4.0
29 Tomcho, Alex JR-3 Trinity 22.48 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 31, 2018 1.2
29 Lautenschlager, Noah FR-1 Roger Williams 22.48 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 1.6
31 Perry, Churchill SO-2 Brandeis 22.49 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 31, 2018 2.0
32 Charie, Regan JR-3 Brandeis 22.50 2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2018 -2.1
33 Jean Charles, Robert FR-1 Elms 22.53 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 3.1
33 MacMillan, Alex SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 22.53 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 31, 2018 1.6
35 James, Paul JR-3 Westfield State 22.55 Springfield Pride Classic Apr 21, 2018 1.9
35 Saintard, Robenson FR-1 Husson 22.55 Men's Outdoor State of Maine Championship Apr 21, 2018 4.0
37 Robertson, William FR-1 Middlebury 22.57 Williams Quad Meet Apr 21, 2018 4.0
38 Corley, Ryan JR-3 Bates 22.58 Men's Outdoor State of Maine Championship Apr 21, 2018 4.0
39 Maslowski, Mitchel FR-1 Westfield State 22.60 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 31, 2018 2.0
40 Harms, Donivyn FR-1 Southern Maine 22.61 Men's Outdoor State of Maine Championship Apr 21, 2018 4.0
40 O'Connor, Zach SR-4 Colby 22.61 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018 2.0
42 Adiletta, Matt FR-1 WPI 22.64 Williams Quad Meet Apr 21, 2018 0.1
42 Charles, Matthew SR-4 RIC 22.64 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 3.1
44 Haynes, Lamont SO-2 Bridgewater St. 22.65 New England Alliance Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2018 -4.4
44 Amedoadzi, Bless JR-3 UMass Boston 22.65 Mount Holyoke Spring Fling Apr 14, 2018 3.2
44 Rhim, Kristian FR-1 Springfield 22.65 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018 2.7
47 Levenstein, Brandon JR-3 Tufts 22.66 2018 Point Loma Invitational Mar 24, 2018 2.5
48 Avallone, Vincent FR-1 Tufts 22.68 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 1.6
49 Pallozzi, Mike SR-4 Middlebury 22.69 Williams Quad Meet Apr 21, 2018 0.6
50 Miriyoga, Garth SR-4 UMass Boston 22.74 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018 1.8
50 Thaller, Jeremy JR-3 Williams 22.74 2018 Point Loma Invitational Mar 24, 2018 1.6
52 Diezel, Kyle JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 22.77 Mount Holyoke Spring Fling Apr 14, 2018 2.3
53 Shute, Sayin JR-3 Babson 22.81 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018 2.7
53 Hall, Trent FR-1 Williams 22.81 2018 Point Loma Invitational Mar 24, 2018 2.5
55 Dobos, Jake JR-3 Husson 22.82 Men's Outdoor State of Maine Championship Apr 21, 2018 3.1
56 Machado, DJ FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 22.83 Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational Apr 7, 2018 1.4
57 Howard, Josh JR-3 Middlebury 22.84 2018 Point Loma Invitational Mar 24, 2018 2.5
58 Barnett, Jackson SR-4 Middlebury 22.85 2018 Point Loma Invitational Mar 24, 2018 2.5
58 Dunwell, Stanley SO-2 Amherst 22.85 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 31, 2018 2.0
58 Hughes, Daniel SR-4 Trinity 22.85 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018 2.3
58 Trotman, Drew SR-4 Wesleyan 22.85 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018 2.3
62 Staver, Warren SR-4 WPI 22.87 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 31, 2018 2.3
63 Tinubu, Mayowa SO-2 Amherst 22.88 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018 2.3
64 Papoulis, George SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 22.90 Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational Apr 7, 2018 1.4
64 Kopellas, William SO-2 WPI 22.90 Williams Quad Meet Apr 21, 2018 0.1
66 Knapton, Colin JR-3 Bridgewater St. 22.94 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 31, 2018 4.3
66 Harrell III, Virgil FR-1 UMass Boston 22.94 Mount Holyoke Spring Fling Apr 14, 2018 3.2
68 Schoenhagen, Paul-Henry SR-4 WPI 22.96 Amherst College Spring Fling Apr 7, 2018 3.8
69 Canty, William SO-2 Westfield State 22.97 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 31, 2018 3.5
70 Brink, Nicklas FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 22.98 Mount Holyoke Spring Fling Apr 14, 2018 3.0
71 Tracey, Liam JR-3 Roger Williams 23.00 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 21, 2018 0.4

200 Meters (Women)

DIII NE   26.30
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Jonathas, Wadeline SO-2 UMass Boston 23.14 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 4.1
2 Stokes Cerkvenik, Sophie JR-3 Colby 24.89 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018 3.3
3 McCluskey, Kate SR-4 Middlebury 24.97 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 4.1
4 Marlow-Benedick, Katherine SO-2 Trinity 25.03 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 4.1
5 Menkiti, Michelle SO-2 MIT 25.09 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 4.1
6 Green, Kennedy JR-3 Williams 25.15 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018 3.3
6 DeBari, Annalisa SR-4 Tufts 25.15 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018 3.3
8 Gausland, Briana SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 25.21 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 4.1
9 Potts, Jhanel SO-2 Southern Maine 25.29 2018 Aloha Relays Apr 20, 2018 1.6
10 Powell, Megan SO-2 Williams 25.31 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018 3.3
11 Fontaine, Raevyn SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 25.33 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018 1.7
12 McKinley, Brittney FR-1 Bowdoin 25.54 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 4.1
13 Buckley, Emma FR-1 Trinity 25.56 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 2.0
14 Grammas, Eleni JR-3 RIC 25.57 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 21, 2018 1.0
15 Close, Emily JR-3 Southern Maine 25.67 Pioneer Invitational Apr 7, 2018 1.6
15 Schaefer, Samantha JR-3 Bowdoin 25.67 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018 2.5
15 Brown, Ahriyan SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 25.67 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 2.4
18 Tanner, Arden FR-1 WPI 25.72 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 2.8
19 Driggers, Taylor SR-4 UMass Boston 25.73 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 2.4
20 DePalo, Taylor JR-3 Colby 25.81 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018 4.2
21 Collison, Davis FR-1 Williams 25.86 Williams vs. MIT Dual Apr 13, 2018 1.1
22 Rameau, Tatenda SO-2 Wellesley 25.91 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018 2.2
22 Velleca, Sara SR-4 WPI 25.91 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018 1.7
22 Smith, Chelsea FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 25.91 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 21, 2018 1.0
25 Beck, Anna SO-2 Coast Guard 25.94 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018 2.2
26 Friedland, Sara JR-3 Colby 25.96 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018 4.2
27 Popp, Alexa JR-3 Westfield State 26.02 New England Alliance Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2018 -0.5
28 Cook, Alex SO-2 Middlebury 26.07 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 2.9
28 Holly, Kate FR-1 Middlebury 26.07 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018 2.5
30 Beaudet, Anna SO-2 Bates 26.10 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 2.9
30 Bean, Lexy SR-4 UMass Boston 26.10 Mount Holyoke Spring Fling Apr 14, 2018 1.0
30 Grammas, Nicole JR-3 RIC 26.10 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 21, 2018 1.0
30 Teed, Taylor SR-4 WPI 26.10 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018 2.2
34 Hallow, Morgan JR-3 Trinity 26.12 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018 0.2
35 Desjardins, Leah SO-2 Husson 26.16 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 2.9
36 Whiting, Raquel SO-2 Tufts 26.20 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018 4.2
37 Leonard, Rachel JR-3 Colby 26.22 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018 3.6

400 Meters (Men)

DIII NE   51.24
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gourde, Irie SR-4 Brandeis 46.88 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
2 Martinez, Jimmy JR-3 Middlebury 47.78 2018 Point Loma Invitational Mar 24, 2018
3 Rus, Alex SO-2 WPI 48.17 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018
4 Muellers, Tobias SR-4 Williams 48.22 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
5 Staver, Warren SR-4 WPI 48.38 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
6 DiMaiti, Andrew SR-4 Tufts 48.46 2018 Ross and Sharon Irwin Invite Mar 17, 2018
7 Espinoza, Vernon JR-3 Amherst 48.67 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
8 Houston, Marcques SR-4 Colby 48.78 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
9 O'Flaherty, Cole FR-1 Williams 48.91 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
10 Penny, Raeford SR-4 Coast Guard 49.00 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018
11 Boamah, Edward SO-2 Worcester State 49.08 New England Alliance Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2018
12 Haynes, Lamont SO-2 Bridgewater St. 49.09 New England Alliance Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2018
13 Schoenhagen, Paul-Henry SR-4 WPI 49.30 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018
14 Papoulis, George SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 49.36 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 31, 2018
14 Higgins, Josh SO-2 Bridgewater St. 49.36 New England Alliance Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2018
16 Mulliken, James SR-4 Middlebury 49.56 Williams Quad Meet Apr 21, 2018
17 Pawlina, Jacob JR-3 Coast Guard 49.59 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
18 Gottzmann, Conner JR-3 Westfield State 49.67 New England Alliance Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2018
19 Canty, William SO-2 Westfield State 49.73 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
20 Robertson, William FR-1 Middlebury 49.80 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
21 Haigood, Harrison SR-4 Amherst 49.86 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
22 Perlich, Matthew JR-3 Coast Guard 49.91 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018
23 Jack, Esteafan JR-3 Westfield State 49.93 New England Alliance Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2018
24 Smith, Benjamin FR-1 Colby 49.96 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
25 Feola, Ben JR-3 Trinity 50.10 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
26 Howard, Josh JR-3 Middlebury 50.18 California Collegiate Open Mar 31, 2018
27 DeLoughry, Kevin FR-1 Wesleyan 50.22 Amherst College Spring Fling Apr 7, 2018
28 Bibemi, Destin JR-3 RIC 50.23 New England Alliance Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2018
29 Diezel, Kyle JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 50.30 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
30 Coleman, Arden SO-2 Middlebury 50.34 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
31 Wilson, Benton FR-1 MIT 50.36 Tufts Quad Meet Apr 7, 2018
32 Roberts, Kyron FR-1 Wesleyan 50.40 Elmer Swanson T&F Invitational Apr 21, 2018
33 Ramadan, Hany SO-2 Southern Maine 50.44 Men's Outdoor State of Maine Championship Apr 21, 2018
34 Harms, Donivyn FR-1 Southern Maine 50.50 2018 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 14, 2018
35 Mackintosh, Cam SO-2 Middlebury 50.51 2018 Point Loma Invitational Mar 24, 2018
35 Solis, Ethan FR-1 Maine-Farmington 50.51 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
37 Dunwell, Stanley SO-2 Amherst 50.54 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 31, 2018
38 Skinner, Ralph SO-2 Amherst 50.57 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
39 Doyle, Tom JR-3 Tufts 50.60 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
40 Decker, John SR-4 Babson 50.62 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
41 Castor, Brandon FR-1 Keene State 50.63 New England Alliance Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2018
41 Ingraham, David SR-4 Amherst 50.63 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
41 Harrell III, Virgil FR-1 UMass Boston 50.63 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018
44 Fong, Elliott JR-3 Williams 50.64 2018 Point Loma Invitational Mar 24, 2018
45 Johnson, Dorian JR-3 Westfield State 50.65 Gerry Gravel Classic - 2018 Apr 14, 2018
46 Mathieu, Fred JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 50.75 GNAC & NECC Chgampionship Meet Apr 29, 2018
47 Rhim, Kristian FR-1 Springfield 50.84 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
47 Orvil , Judeson SO-2 Nichols 50.84 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
49 Steeves, Benjamin FR-1 WPI 50.93 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
50 Harris, Antoine JR-3 WPI 50.96 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 31, 2018
51 Whitaker, Christian SR-4 Connecticut College 50.98 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
51 Fleury, Nick SO-2 WPI 50.98 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 31, 2018
53 Mungeta, Ngongo FR-1 Keene State 51.00 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
54 Frystak, Nicholas JR-3 Coast Guard 51.07 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
55 Kennealy, John SR-4 Bowdoin 51.10 Men's Outdoor State of Maine Championship Apr 21, 2018
56 Prenosil, Ryan FR-1 Amherst 51.11 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
57 Nicoll, Liam SR-4 Bowdoin 51.12 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
58 Tavares, Francisco SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 51.13 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
59 Billings, John FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 51.14 Trinity College Invitational 2018 Apr 21, 2018
60 Gardner, Robert FR-1 Westfield State 51.16 Gerry Gravel Classic - 2018 Apr 14, 2018
61 Durst, Matthew FR-1 Middlebury 51.17 Williams Quad Meet Apr 21, 2018
61 Beaumont, Delpiero SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 51.17 New England Alliance Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2018
63 Avallone, Vincent FR-1 Tufts 51.18 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
64 Lara, John FR-1 Bridgewater St. 51.19 Gerry Gravel Classic - 2018 Apr 14, 2018
64 Renwick, Dan FR-1 Williams 51.19 2018 Point Loma Invitational Mar 24, 2018
66 Higgins, Adrian JR-3 UMass Boston 51.21 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018
67 Abate, Jordan SO-2 Tufts 51.23 Tufts Sunshine Classic Apr 21, 2018

400 Meters (Women)

DIII NE   1:00.80
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jonathas, Wadeline SO-2 UMass Boston 53.18 Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018
2 McCluskey, Kate SR-4 Middlebury 55.75 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
3 Popp, Alexa JR-3 Westfield State 55.84 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
4 Powell, Megan SO-2 Williams 56.50 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
5 Hallow, Morgan JR-3 Trinity 57.21 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
6 Aguiar, Jenny JR-3 Wesleyan 57.61 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
7 Beck, Anna SO-2 Coast Guard 57.93 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018
8 Theroux, Charleen SO-2 Mount Holyoke 58.07 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
9 Lawrence, Adora SO-2 Coast Guard 58.09 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
10 DePalo, Taylor JR-3 Colby 58.36 Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018
11 Subrahmanian, Ananya SR-4 Wesleyan 58.41 Elmer Swanson T&F Invitational Apr 21, 2018
12 Collison, Davis FR-1 Williams 58.44 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
13 Gake, Julia SO-2 Tufts 58.91 Tufts Sunshine Classic Apr 21, 2018
14 Friedman, Sophia FR-1 Amherst 58.93 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
15 Boggan, Imani FR-1 Bates 58.97 2018 Aloha Relays Apr 20, 2018
16 Dasher, Raybryana SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 59.12 New England Alliance Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2018
17 Leonard, Rachel JR-3 Colby 59.48 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
18 Lang, Lucy JR-3 Middlebury 59.71 Williams Quad Meet Apr 21, 2018
19 Nugent, Katie JR-3 WPI 59.85 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
19 Long, Kerri JR-3 Westfield State 59.85 New England Alliance Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2018
21 Valdez, Lisbeth FR-1 Brandeis 59.90 2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2018
22 Palmer, Alicia SO-2 Connecticut College 59.99 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
23 Bean, Lexy SR-4 UMass Boston 1:00.05 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018
23 Thomas, Summer-Solstice SO-2 Williams 1:00.05 Williams Quad Meet Apr 21, 2018
25 Fils-Aime, Allegra JR-3 Wesleyan 1:00.09 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 31, 2018
26 Lauzon, Emilea FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1:00.14 New England Alliance Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2018
27 Smith, Chelsea FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:00.15 GNAC & NECC Chgampionship Meet Apr 29, 2018
28 Lazur, Katie SO-2 Trinity 1:00.33 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
28 Grammas, Nicole JR-3 RIC 1:00.33 New England Alliance Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2018
30 Burnes, Olivia SO-2 UMass Boston 1:00.38 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
31 Milici, Kai FR-1 Middlebury 1:00.42 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
32 Buckley, Emma FR-1 Trinity 1:00.54 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
33 Brodeur, Hayley SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 1:00.57 New England Alliance Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2018
34 Stier, Rachel SO-2 Worcester State 1:00.71 Gerry Gravel Classic - 2018 Apr 14, 2018

800 Meters (Men)

DIII NE   1:57.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Papoulis, George SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 1:50.03 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
2 Hill, Nathan SO-2 Middlebury 1:50.87 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
3 Sogaard, Kristian JR-3 Amherst 1:50.95 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
4 LaFleche, Kevin SO-2 Williams 1:51.10 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
5 Decker, John SR-4 Babson 1:51.14 Beach Invitational Apr 20, 2018
6 Mulliken, James SR-4 Middlebury 1:51.35 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
7 Hoyle, Zachariah FR-1 Southern Maine 1:51.68 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
8 Donahue, Conor SR-4 Bowdoin 1:51.89 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
9 Serrao, Kevin SR-4 Middlebury 1:51.96 California Collegiate Open Mar 31, 2018
10 Higgins, Josh SO-2 Bridgewater St. 1:52.13 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
11 Flynn, Robert SR-4 Bates 1:53.03 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
12 Pinho, Jack SR-4 Springfield 1:53.34 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
13 Watanabe, Hiroto JR-3 Tufts 1:53.36 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
14 D'Anieri, Matt SO-2 Tufts 1:53.70 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
14 Kennealy, John SR-4 Bowdoin 1:53.70 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
16 Larsson, Kyle SR-4 Trinity 1:53.95 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
17 Skinner, Ralph SO-2 Amherst 1:54.13 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
18 DePalma, Tom SR-4 Tufts 1:54.16 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
19 Pires, Bruno FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1:54.57 Trinity College Invitational 2018 Apr 21, 2018
20 Colaizzi, Tristan SO-2 Williams 1:54.64 California Collegiate Open Mar 31, 2018
21 Mihm, Jackson SO-2 Tufts 1:54.86 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
22 Velez, Estevan SO-2 Amherst 1:54.89 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
22 Davis, Josiah FR-1 Coast Guard 1:54.89 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
24 Foster, Brett FR-1 Coast Guard 1:55.06 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018
25 Taminger, Benjamin JR-3 Coast Guard 1:55.11 CGA Spring Invite Apr 7, 2018
26 Fusco, Mark JR-3 Bates 1:55.27 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
27 Gannon , Nick SO-2 Williams 1:55.35 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
28 Trapp, Connor SR-4 Connecticut College 1:55.41 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2018
29 Nealis, Ryan FR-1 Bates 1:55.66 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
30 Ramadan, Hany SO-2 Southern Maine 1:55.84 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
31 Swenson, Christian JR-3 Tufts 1:55.92 2018 Point Loma Invitational Mar 24, 2018
32 Munet, Nathan JR-3 MIT 1:55.94 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
33 Hearon, Benjamin SO-2 Williams 1:56.07 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
34 Tadano, Sawyer FR-1 Middlebury 1:56.11 Williams Quad Meet Apr 21, 2018
35 Steeves, Benjamin FR-1 WPI 1:56.19 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018
36 Staver, Warren SR-4 WPI 1:56.62 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
37 Van Inwegen, Grant SO-2 Wesleyan 1:56.73 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
38 Arora, Samir SO-2 Babson 1:56.80 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
39 Crough, Spencer FR-1 Connecticut College 1:56.88 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
40 Welch, Dylan FR-1 Bowdoin 1:57.01 Bowdoin Invitational Apr 13, 2018
41 Martinez, Jimmy JR-3 Middlebury 1:57.06 California Collegiate Open Mar 31, 2018
42 Cowen, Alex SR-4 Williams 1:57.13 Williams Quad Meet Apr 21, 2018
43 Alford, Simon SO-2 MIT 1:57.21 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018
44 McEniry, Dylan SO-2 Tufts 1:57.22 2018 Ross and Sharon Irwin Invite Mar 17, 2018
45 Kiely, Jack SR-4 Bates 1:57.25 2018 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 14, 2018
46 Rajagopal, Ellery FR-1 MIT 1:57.42 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 21, 2018
47 Johnson, Sydney JR-3 Coast Guard 1:57.45 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018

800 Meters (Women)

DIII NE   2:22.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Packard, Sydney SO-2 WPI 2:08.67 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
2 Griffin, Danielle SR-4 Amherst 2:08.98 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
3 Tregoning, Bailey JR-3 MIT 2:11.18 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
4 Passannante, Anna SO-2 Williams 2:11.48 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
5 Ogundiran, Doyin JR-3 Brandeis 2:11.92 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
6 Madeia, Kristen JR-3 Springfield 2:12.40 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
7 Strangio, Lea SR-4 WPI 2:12.61 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
8 Trautner, Margaret SO-2 MIT 2:12.65 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
9 Willig, Anna SO-2 Middlebury 2:12.73 California Collegiate Open Mar 31, 2018
10 Traum, Claire FR-1 Bowdoin 2:13.14 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
11 Williams, Katie FR-1 MIT 2:13.44 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
12 Eickhoff, Ayden JR-3 Bates 2:13.50 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
13 Lopez-Anido, Rebecca FR-1 Wesleyan 2:14.32 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
14 Rauls, Leonie SR-4 Amherst 2:14.39 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
15 Kelley, Sarah SR-4 Bowdoin 2:14.63 2018 Aloha Relays Apr 20, 2018
16 Toth, Rhemi SO-2 Tufts 2:15.55 Tufts Quad Meet Apr 7, 2018
17 Wilson, Meg SO-2 Middlebury 2:15.69 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
18 Glew, Katie FR-1 Middlebury 2:15.87 California Collegiate Open Mar 31, 2018
19 McPhillips, Marissa SO-2 MIT 2:16.17 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018
20 Bisson, Brianna SR-4 Middlebury 2:17.61 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
21 Lang, Lucy JR-3 Middlebury 2:17.72 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
22 Diaz, Lauren SO-2 Tufts 2:17.99 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
23 Pulito, Laura SR-4 Maine-Farmington 2:18.07 2018 Aloha Relays Apr 20, 2018
24 Ubl, Caitlin JR-3 Williams 2:18.14 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
25 Mooney, Kaitlyn FR-1 Coast Guard 2:18.35 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018
26 Brooks, Skylar FR-1 MIT 2:18.45 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018
27 Bacher, Katie SO-2 MIT 2:18.48 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 21, 2018
28 Harleen, Anna SR-4 Williams 2:18.60 Williams Quad Meet Apr 21, 2018
29 Giles, Margaret SR-4 Colby 2:18.61 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
29 Kim, So FR-1 Bates 2:18.61 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
31 McCaffery, Margaret JR-3 RIC 2:19.14 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 21, 2018
32 Lawrence, Adora SO-2 Coast Guard 2:19.29 2018 NAVY Men's Invitational Mar 31, 2018
33 Valdez, Lisbeth FR-1 Brandeis 2:19.31 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
34 D'urso, Makayla SR-4 Roger Williams 2:19.33 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
34 Lipior, Sylwia SR-4 Wesleyan 2:19.33 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
36 Aguiar, Jenny JR-3 Wesleyan 2:19.45 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
37 Barnes, Anna JR-3 Trinity 2:19.60 CGA Spring Invite Apr 7, 2018
38 Boggan, Imani FR-1 Bates 2:19.61 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
39 Johnson, Ashlee SR-4 Coast Guard 2:19.69 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
40 Fanning, Lydia SO-2 Colby 2:19.78 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
41 Matt, Eliza SR-4 Williams 2:19.97 2018 Point Loma Invitational Mar 24, 2018
42 Bourne, Brianna FR-1 Williams 2:20.15 Williams Quad Meet Apr 21, 2018
43 Murray, Emily FR-1 Tufts 2:20.30 Tufts Quad Meet Apr 7, 2018
44 Cella, Julia FR-1 Wesleyan 2:20.44 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
45 Nadler, Abigail JR-3 Middlebury 2:20.53 Williams Quad Meet Apr 21, 2018
46 King, Isabella SR-4 Wellesley 2:20.58 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
47 Rothmann, Sarah JR-3 Bates 2:20.62 2018 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 14, 2018
48 Shipley, Caroline SO-2 Bowdoin 2:20.69 2018 Aloha Relays Apr 20, 2018
49 Worters, Stella SR-4 Williams 2:20.77 Williams vs. MIT Dual Apr 13, 2018
50 Rodriquez, Stephanie SO-2 Babson 2:20.80 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 21, 2018
51 Gayer, Sarah FR-1 Amherst 2:20.81 Tufts Sunshine Classic Apr 21, 2018
52 Roach, Maeve FR-1 Coast Guard 2:20.86 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
53 Plattner, Melanie SR-4 Babson 2:21.31 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 21, 2018
54 Bowman, Brittany SR-4 Tufts 2:21.32 Tufts Sunshine Classic Apr 21, 2018
55 Biddle, Brit JR-3 Colby 2:21.34 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
56 Valdez, Leinni FR-1 Brandeis 2:21.48 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 21, 2018
57 McKosky, Samantha JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 2:21.53 10th Annual E.C.S.U. Invitational Apr 20, 2018
58 Springhorn, Hannah JR-3 Colby 2:21.69 Penmen Relays Apr 14, 2018
59 Rosenfeld, Leah SO-2 Williams 2:21.78 Williams Quad Meet Apr 21, 2018
60 Gake, Julia SO-2 Tufts 2:21.93 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 31, 2018

1500 Meters (Men)

DIII NE   4:03.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pinho, Jack SR-4 Springfield 3:47.90 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
2 Serrao, Kevin SR-4 Middlebury 3:52.20 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
3 Hill, Nathan SO-2 Middlebury 3:52.30 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
4 Colaizzi, Tristan SO-2 Williams 3:52.42 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
5 Kiely, Jack SR-4 Bates 3:52.56 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
6 Trapp, Connor SR-4 Connecticut College 3:52.88 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
7 Raposo, Colin JR-3 Tufts 3:52.98 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
8 Perlman, Jon JR-3 Middlebury 3:53.42 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
9 Swenson, Christian JR-3 Tufts 3:53.84 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
10 Dynan, Matthew JR-3 Babson 3:54.73 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
11 Estrada, Lucas JR-3 Williams 3:55.02 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
12 Decker, John SR-4 Babson 3:55.90 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018
13 Bartlett, Warren JR-3 Plymouth State 3:56.44 New England Alliance Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2018
14 Kirgis, Peter SO-2 Williams 3:56.53 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
15 Massey, Billy FR-1 Amherst 3:57.03 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
16 Hearon, Benjamin SO-2 Williams 3:57.16 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
17 Hastings, Jake SR-4 Fitchburg St. 3:57.19 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
18 Kisamore, Joseph SR-4 Bridgewater St. 3:57.65 New England Alliance Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2018
19 Van Inwegen, Grant SO-2 Wesleyan 3:57.72 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
20 Ferguson-Dryden, Spencer SO-2 Amherst 3:58.40 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
21 Simpson, Liam SR-4 Williams 3:58.57 2018 Point Loma Invitational Mar 24, 2018
22 Mason, Scott JR-3 Connecticut College 3:59.04 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
23 Rosenkranz, Josh SO-2 MIT 3:59.46 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018
24 Decker, Eli SO-2 Colby 3:59.49 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
25 Gannon , Nick SO-2 Williams 3:59.74 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
26 Meyer, Will SO-2 Middlebury 3:59.88 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
27 Pires, Bruno FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 4:00.38 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
28 LaFleche, Kevin SO-2 Williams 4:00.39 2018 Point Loma Invitational Mar 24, 2018
29 Doblar, Dylan FR-1 MIT 4:00.45 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018
30 Hanlon, Tom SO-2 WPI 4:00.94 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018
31 Evans, Connor JR-3 Middlebury 4:01.10 California Collegiate Open Mar 31, 2018
32 McMorrow, Kevin SO-2 Wesleyan 4:01.72 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
33 D'Anieri, Matt SO-2 Tufts 4:02.32 Tufts Quad Meet Apr 7, 2018
34 Woltz, Billy SO-2 MIT 4:02.33 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018
35 Brossy, Cosmo JR-3 Amherst 4:02.41 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 31, 2018
36 Malague, Jack SO-2 Amherst 4:02.47 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
37 Ryan, Aidan FR-1 Williams 4:02.65 Williams Quad Meet Apr 21, 2018
38 Decker, Ben SR-4 Williams 4:02.81 Williams vs. MIT Dual Apr 13, 2018
39 Sexton, Conner SO-2 Wesleyan 4:02.94 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018

1500 Meters (Women)

DIII NE   4:50.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bryson, Emily JR-3 Brandeis 4:28.68 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
2 Kelley, Sarah SR-4 Bowdoin 4:28.76 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
3 Packard, Sydney SO-2 WPI 4:31.08 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018
4 McPhillips, Marissa SO-2 MIT 4:31.09 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
5 Bacher, Katie SO-2 MIT 4:31.71 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
5 Bourne, Brianna FR-1 Williams 4:31.71 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
7 Glew, Katie FR-1 Middlebury 4:31.73 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
8 Bowman, Brittany SR-4 Tufts 4:32.07 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
9 Mooney, Kaitlyn FR-1 Coast Guard 4:32.54 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018
10 Gayer, Sarah FR-1 Amherst 4:32.61 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
11 Shipley, Caroline SO-2 Bowdoin 4:33.69 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
12 Greene, Tasha FR-1 Middlebury 4:34.58 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
13 Toth, Rhemi SO-2 Tufts 4:34.85 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
14 Nadler, Abigail JR-3 Middlebury 4:35.52 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
15 Worters, Stella SR-4 Williams 4:36.42 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
16 Barnes, Anna JR-3 Trinity 4:36.80 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
17 Rauls, Leonie SR-4 Amherst 4:37.78 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
18 Matt, Eliza SR-4 Williams 4:38.52 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
19 Rustad, Audrey SO-2 Williams 4:38.88 California Collegiate Open Mar 31, 2018
20 Trautner, Margaret SO-2 MIT 4:39.19 Tufts Quad Meet Apr 7, 2018
21 Cook, Katherine SR-4 Bates 4:39.40 2018 Aloha Relays Apr 20, 2018
22 Cardin, Jessie SR-4 Westfield State 4:39.58 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
23 Harleen, Anna SR-4 Williams 4:40.25 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
24 MacCary, Kate JR-3 Middlebury 4:40.60 Williams Quad Meet Apr 21, 2018
25 Allen, Read SR-4 Middlebury 4:41.01 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
26 Scartelli, Christina JR-3 Amherst 4:41.15 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
27 Passannante, Anna SO-2 Williams 4:41.50 2018 Point Loma Invitational Mar 24, 2018
28 Springhorn, Hannah JR-3 Colby 4:41.96 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
29 Mitchell, Julia JR-3 Wesleyan 4:42.13 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
30 Bryson, Julia JR-3 Brandeis 4:42.14 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 31, 2018
31 Willig, Anna SO-2 Middlebury 4:43.07 Williams Quad Meet Apr 21, 2018
32 McKosky, Samantha JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 4:44.04 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
33 Lawlor, Caitlin SR-4 Colby 4:44.58 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
34 Williams, Katie FR-1 MIT 4:45.53 Tufts Quad Meet Apr 7, 2018
35 Eccles, Mary SR-4 MIT 4:45.63 Williams vs. MIT Dual Apr 13, 2018
36 Tierney, Kelsey JR-3 Tufts 4:46.20 Tufts Sunshine Classic Apr 21, 2018
37 King, Isabella SR-4 Wellesley 4:46.22 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
38 Vercruysse, Pearl FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 4:46.27 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
39 Chavey, Helen JR-3 Colby 4:46.94 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
40 Paolella, Vanessa FR-1 Bates 4:47.20 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
41 Madeia, Kristen JR-3 Springfield 4:47.29 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
42 Rothmann, Sarah JR-3 Bates 4:47.31 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
43 Eickhoff, Ayden JR-3 Bates 4:47.96 2018 Aloha Relays Apr 20, 2018
44 Kerrigan, Nicole SO-2 Tufts 4:48.40 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
45 Murray, Emily FR-1 Tufts 4:48.57 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 31, 2018
46 Diaz, Lauren SO-2 Tufts 4:48.85 Tufts Quad Meet Apr 7, 2018
47 Perkins, Sarah JR-3 Tufts 4:49.92 Tufts Quad Meet Apr 7, 2018

5000 Meters (Men)

DIII NE   15:30.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Colaizzi, Griffin SR-4 Williams 14:28.36 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
2 Aschale, Danny SO-2 Connecticut College 14:31.33 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
3 Brossy, Cosmo JR-3 Amherst 14:33.14 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
4 Decker, Ben SR-4 Williams 14:36.75 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
5 Brunnette, Sam JR-3 Plymouth State 14:41.22 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
6 McAlister, Weyessa SO-2 Trinity 14:48.96 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
7 Ricciardelli, Clark SO-2 Amherst 14:50.80 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
8 Evans, Connor JR-3 Middlebury 14:50.96 2018 Point Loma Invitational Mar 24, 2018
9 Rosenkranz, Josh SO-2 MIT 14:51.99 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
10 Pinho, Jack SR-4 Springfield 14:53.38 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2018
11 Ferguson-Dryden, Spencer SO-2 Amherst 14:55.41 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
12 Wysong, Trevor SO-2 Bridgewater St. 14:55.66 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
13 Knowlton, Harrison JR-3 Middlebury 14:56.41 2018 Point Loma Invitational Mar 24, 2018
14 Jones, Dylan JR-3 Tufts 14:56.51 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
15 Doherty Munro, Andrew JR-3 Tufts 14:56.64 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
16 McGovern , Will SO-2 Williams 14:57.22 2018 Point Loma Invitational Mar 24, 2018
17 Cox, Ryan SO-2 Williams 14:58.64 2018 Point Loma Invitational Mar 24, 2018
18 Levine, Justin SO-2 Bates 15:00.02 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
19 Garvey, Liam SR-4 Brandeis 15:01.14 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
20 D'Aquila, Matt FR-1 Middlebury 15:02.62 2018 Point Loma Invitational Mar 24, 2018
21 Kibet, Benard SR-4 Colby 15:02.84 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
22 Woltz, Billy SO-2 MIT 15:03.63 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
23 Henderson, Theo SO-2 Middlebury 15:04.16 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
24 Fleming, Henry SO-2 Middlebury 15:05.41 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
25 Lange, Jake FR-1 Williams 15:07.93 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
26 Rowe, Stephen SR-4 Bates 15:09.36 Tufts Quad Meet Apr 7, 2018
27 Morris, Mitchell JR-3 Williams 15:09.59 2018 Point Loma Invitational Mar 24, 2018
28 Reaney, Brian JR-3 Tufts 15:11.73 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
29 Horvath, Peter FR-1 Tufts 15:13.26 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
30 Brady, Michael JR-3 WPI 15:13.89 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
31 Knoedler, Alexander SR-4 MIT 15:14.30 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
32 Feeney, Noel SR-4 Colby 15:14.53 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
33 Stender, Ryan SR-4 Brandeis 15:15.25 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
34 Torda, Ben SR-4 Bowdoin 15:16.15 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
35 Magin, Zach SR-4 Bates 15:16.25 Men's Outdoor State of Maine Championship Apr 21, 2018
36 Steinberg, Harry FR-1 Tufts 15:17.38 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
37 Wesley, Jack SR-4 Amherst 15:18.58 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
38 Wischnewsky, Sam SO-2 Williams 15:19.90 California Collegiate Open Mar 31, 2018
39 Nero, Patrick FR-1 Tufts 15:20.16 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
40 Estrada, Lucas JR-3 Williams 15:20.76 2018 Point Loma Invitational Mar 24, 2018
41 McMorrow, Kevin SO-2 Wesleyan 15:21.37 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 31, 2018
42 Sexton, Conner SO-2 Wesleyan 15:21.54 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
43 Raposo, Colin JR-3 Tufts 15:21.62 Tufts Quad Meet Apr 7, 2018
44 Dulabon, Zachary JR-3 Williams 15:22.04 Williams vs. MIT Dual Apr 13, 2018
45 Colt, Henry JR-3 Bates 15:22.08 Tufts Quad Meet Apr 7, 2018
46 Moulton, Naphtali JR-3 Bowdoin 15:22.13 Men's Outdoor State of Maine Championship Apr 21, 2018
47 Meyer, Will SO-2 Middlebury 15:22.44 2018 Point Loma Invitational Mar 24, 2018
48 Atkinson, Colton JR-3 Coast Guard 15:23.50 CGA-MMA Dual Meet Apr 10, 2018
49 MacDonald, Sean JR-3 Bowdoin 15:23.78 Men's Outdoor State of Maine Championship Apr 21, 2018
50 Scarponi, Jake SO-2 WPI 15:25.04 Amherst College Spring Fling Apr 7, 2018
51 Hearon, Benjamin SO-2 Williams 15:25.40 2018 Point Loma Invitational Mar 24, 2018
52 Ferguson-Hull, Alec SO-2 Bowdoin 15:25.60 Men's Outdoor State of Maine Championship Apr 21, 2018
53 Morris, Matthew SR-4 Bates 15:25.84 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
53 Meijer, Tucker JR-3 Amherst 15:25.84 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
55 Doyle, Matthew FR-1 Coast Guard 15:25.95 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018
55 Slaney, Kent FR-1 MIT 15:25.95 Tufts Quad Meet Apr 7, 2018
57 Decker, Eli SO-2 Colby 15:26.09 Men's Outdoor State of Maine Championship Apr 21, 2018
58 Hussein, Mohamed SR-4 Amherst 15:26.15 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
59 Walter, David JR-3 MIT 15:28.02 Tufts Quad Meet Apr 7, 2018
60 Mazzola, Jamie FR-1 Amherst 15:29.03 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
61 Cobb, Connor SR-4 Wesleyan 15:29.40 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 31, 2018

5000 Meters (Women)

DIII NE   18:40.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cook, Katherine SR-4 Bates 16:34.68 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
2 Bowman, Brittany SR-4 Tufts 16:42.30 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
3 Mooney, Kaitlyn FR-1 Coast Guard 16:53.70 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
4 Bryson, Emily JR-3 Brandeis 16:54.33 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
5 Kingham, Victoria SR-4 Williams 16:56.49 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
6 Eccles, Mary SR-4 MIT 17:09.62 Tufts Quad Meet Apr 7, 2018
7 MacCary, Kate JR-3 Middlebury 17:13.03 2018 Point Loma Invitational Mar 24, 2018
8 Rustad, Audrey SO-2 Williams 17:19.74 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
9 Cardin, Jessie SR-4 Westfield State 17:28.48 CGA Spring Invite Apr 7, 2018
10 Gorman, Sophia FR-1 Colby 17:34.01 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
11 Bertaux, Danielle SO-2 Brandeis 17:44.79 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
12 Tierney, Kelsey JR-3 Tufts 17:46.43 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 31, 2018
13 Herrmann, Emma SO-2 Williams 17:47.17 Williams vs. MIT Dual Apr 13, 2018
14 Nadler, Abigail JR-3 Middlebury 17:47.34 Amherst College Spring Fling Apr 7, 2018
15 Melanson, Jenna SO-2 MIT 17:48.82 Tufts Quad Meet Apr 7, 2018
16 Mitchell, Julia JR-3 Wesleyan 17:49.10 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 31, 2018
17 Kenney, Niamh FR-1 Brandeis 17:54.63 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
18 Bryson, Julia JR-3 Brandeis 17:54.77 2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2018
19 Madden, Jenise SO-2 Bridgewater St. 17:56.72 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
20 Rashba, Margot SR-4 Tufts 17:59.17 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
21 Bacher, Katie SO-2 MIT 18:02.40 Tufts Quad Meet Apr 7, 2018
22 Sundquist, Emily SR-4 Williams 18:03.40 Williams vs. MIT Dual Apr 13, 2018
23 Feenstra, Samantha SO-2 Trinity 18:03.48 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
24 Matt, Eliza SR-4 Williams 18:05.67 California Collegiate Open Mar 31, 2018
25 Worters, Stella SR-4 Williams 18:09.85 2018 Point Loma Invitational Mar 24, 2018
26 Mahlandt, Taylor SO-2 Wellesley 18:10.28 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
27 Pascucci, Daniella SO-2 Bates 18:10.93 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
28 Allen, Read SR-4 Middlebury 18:12.81 Amherst College Spring Fling Apr 7, 2018
29 Greene, Haley FR-1 Amherst 18:14.77 Amherst College Spring Fling Apr 7, 2018
30 Newman, Emily SR-4 WPI 18:15.89 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
31 LaMarche, Olivia SO-2 Bates 18:16.87 Tufts Quad Meet Apr 7, 2018
32 Barrett, Lauren JR-3 Trinity 18:18.75 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
33 Daley, Briana SR-4 Trinity 18:19.15 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
34 O'Rourke, Julia JR-3 Bowdoin 18:20.13 2018 Aloha Relays Apr 20, 2018
35 Ridley, Olivia SO-2 Maine-Farmington 18:23.94 2018 Aloha Relays Apr 20, 2018
36 Hamilton, Abby FR-1 Bates 18:24.52 Tufts Quad Meet Apr 7, 2018
37 Paolella, Vanessa FR-1 Bates 18:24.72 2018 Aloha Relays Apr 20, 2018
38 Weisse, Emma SO-2 Suffolk 18:25.58 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 21, 2018
39 Mawdsley, Sarah FR-1 Roger Williams 18:29.15 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational Apr 28, 2018
40 Madeia, Kristen JR-3 Springfield 18:29.50 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2018
41 Schadt, Callie SO-2 WPI 18:30.59 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
42 Polischeck, Olivia FR-1 Amherst 18:30.80 Amherst College Spring Fling Apr 7, 2018
43 Edwards, Elizabeth FR-1 Wesleyan 18:32.35 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
44 Pinsonault, Sara SO-2 Wesleyan 18:32.42 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 31, 2018
45 Reynolds, Callie SR-4 Bates 18:32.82 Tufts Quad Meet Apr 7, 2018
46 Nicholson, Olivia SR-4 Tufts 18:33.57 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
47 Harris, Emily JR-3 Williams 18:35.67 Williams vs. MIT Dual Apr 13, 2018
48 Mitchell, Sara FR-1 Tufts 18:36.10 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
49 Brydson, Eva JR-3 Connecticut College 18:37.77 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
50 Bourgeois, Nina SO-2 Trinity 18:39.31 CGA Spring Invite Apr 7, 2018

10,000 Meters (Men)

DIII NE   33:20.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Decker, Ben SR-4 Williams 30:07.27 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
2 Ricciardelli, Clark SO-2 Amherst 30:14.33 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
3 Cox, Ryan SO-2 Williams 30:20.31 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
4 D'Aquila, Matt FR-1 Middlebury 30:24.80 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
5 Aschale, Danny SO-2 Connecticut College 31:00.95 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
6 Knowlton, Harrison JR-3 Middlebury 31:01.03 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
7 McGovern , Will SO-2 Williams 31:02.97 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
8 Wysong, Trevor SO-2 Bridgewater St. 31:12.91 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
9 Dulabon, Zachary JR-3 Williams 31:15.22 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
10 Jones, Dylan JR-3 Tufts 31:36.98 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
11 MacDonald, Sean JR-3 Bowdoin 31:46.96 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
12 Rowe, Stephen SR-4 Bates 31:50.68 Men's Outdoor State of Maine Championship Apr 21, 2018
13 Meijer, Tucker JR-3 Amherst 31:52.41 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
14 Rosenkranz, Josh SO-2 MIT 31:52.46 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
15 Knoedler, Alexander SR-4 MIT 31:52.59 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
16 Knight, Tate SR-4 Wesleyan 31:55.41 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
17 Barry, Justin SR-4 Amherst 32:04.40 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
18 Morris, Matthew SR-4 Bates 32:11.22 Men's Outdoor State of Maine Championship Apr 21, 2018
19 Doherty Munro, Andrew JR-3 Tufts 32:18.07 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 31, 2018
20 Waltman, Nicholas SR-4 MIT 32:36.22 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018
21 MacDonald, Ben JR-3 Keene State 32:42.92 New England Alliance Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2018
22 Weiss, Daniel JR-3 MIT 32:47.51 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018
23 Movsessian, Jacob FR-1 Fitchburg St. 32:48.05 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
24 Gaudette, Logan FR-1 WPI 32:48.58 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018
25 Nero, Patrick FR-1 Tufts 32:49.71 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
26 Carnavos, Michael SO-2 Tufts 32:53.79 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 31, 2018
27 Levine, Justin SO-2 Bates 32:57.75 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
28 Beshere, Nikolas FR-1 Bridgewater St. 33:00.44 New England Alliance Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2018
29 Magin, Zach SR-4 Bates 33:06.27 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
30 Vansant, John SR-4 Wesleyan 33:07.17 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 31, 2018
31 Santese, Joseph SO-2 Nichols 33:08.27 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
32 Knapp, Alex JR-3 MIT 33:09.29 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018
33 Mazzola, Jamie FR-1 Amherst 33:09.65 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 31, 2018
34 Rabasco, Matt JR-3 WPI 33:10.89 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
35 Darrigo, Anthony JR-3 Fitchburg St. 33:15.77 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
36 Cannon, James FR-1 UMass Boston 33:16.11 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 21, 2018
37 Kline, Gabe JR-3 Colby 33:19.46 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018

10,000 Meters (Women)

DIII NE   41:20.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bowman, Brittany SR-4 Tufts 34:51.07 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 31, 2018
2 Cook, Katherine SR-4 Bates 35:17.48 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
3 Eccles, Mary SR-4 MIT 35:27.11 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
4 Herrmann, Emma SO-2 Williams 36:39.61 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
5 Trapani, Emma FR-1 Wesleyan 38:12.10 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
6 Sullivan, Caroline JR-3 Trinity 38:12.21 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
7 Ells, Hannah SR-4 Trinity 38:13.01 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
8 Polischeck, Olivia FR-1 Amherst 38:22.47 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
9 Tully, Sarah FR-1 Williams 38:25.50 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
10 Brucker, Madeline SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 38:36.87 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 31, 2018
11 Madden, Jenise SO-2 Bridgewater St. 38:43.24 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 31, 2018
12 Burchill, Rachel SR-4 Coast Guard 38:51.39 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
13 Greene, Haley FR-1 Amherst 38:54.66 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
14 Tierney, Kelsey JR-3 Tufts 38:54.69 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
15 LaMarche, Olivia SO-2 Bates 38:58.66 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
16 Demeo, Alex JR-3 Salve Regina 39:03.10 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 31, 2018
17 Margolis, Bailee JR-3 MIT 39:14.66 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
18 Jackson, Jennifer SO-2 Tufts 39:14.83 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
19 Murdocca, Justine SR-4 Worcester State 39:15.92 New England Alliance Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2018
20 Noland, Andrea SO-2 Westfield State 39:23.83 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
21 Ridley, Olivia SO-2 Maine-Farmington 39:24.40 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
22 Hood, Chaela JR-3 Babson 39:25.46 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
23 Sims, Emma FR-1 Coast Guard 39:34.59 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
24 Nee, Micaela SR-4 Connecticut College 39:39.69 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
25 Brydson, Eva JR-3 Connecticut College 39:48.02 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
26 Austin, Hannah JR-3 Bates 39:52.01 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
27 O'Rourke, Julia JR-3 Bowdoin 39:58.98 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
28 Burgos, Franchesca SR-4 Tufts 40:07.64 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
29 MacKay, Aleah JR-3 Endicott 40:11.88 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 31, 2018
30 Owen, Olivia SO-2 Salve Regina 40:13.79 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 31, 2018
31 Kaur, Dhaman FR-1 MIT 40:18.24 Tufts Quad Meet Apr 7, 2018
32 Higuera Castillo, Jasmine SR-4 WPI 40:18.36 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 31, 2018
33 O'Neil, Kerry SR-4 Westfield State 40:30.15 New England Alliance Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2018
34 Gowgiel, Janelle FR-1 Williams 40:31.35 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
35 Epplett, Angie SO-2 Gordon 40:35.11 Pioneer Invitational Apr 7, 2018
36 Heely, Lydia SO-2 Tufts 40:41.05 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
37 Freel, Emily FR-1 MIT 40:48.24 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018
38 Cousineau, Shayna FR-1 RIC 40:51.08 8th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 7, 2018
39 Kroning, Kayla SR-4 Gordon 40:53.92 Pioneer Invitational Apr 7, 2018
40 Kelly, Amy SO-2 Fitchburg St. 40:57.63 Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018
41 McKee, Anne SO-2 Bowdoin 41:04.73 2018 Aloha Relays Apr 20, 2018
42 Sheeran, Grace SR-4 Connecticut College 41:15.10 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018

100 Hurdles (Women)

DIII NE   16.60
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Woolley, Annie SR-4 Fitchburg St. 14.03 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 3.4
2 Stokes Cerkvenik, Sophie JR-3 Colby 14.06 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018 -0.6
3 Andrews, Jayci JR-3 Bridgewater St. 14.14 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018 -0.6
4 Pray, Sabrina SR-4 Westfield State 14.29 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 2.7
5 Fontaine, Raevyn SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 14.31 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018 2.6
6 DeBari, Annalisa SR-4 Tufts 14.32 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018 3.2
7 Chen, Hannah SR-4 MIT 14.42 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 4.6
8 Ith, Izabelle FR-1 Williams 14.56 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018 2.9
9 Danso, Abigail SR-4 Worcester State 14.85 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 3.4
10 Kaufman, Amanda FR-1 Bates 14.92 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 2.7
10 Close, Emily JR-3 Southern Maine 14.92 Pioneer Invitational Apr 7, 2018 0.3
12 Kennedy, Kate JR-3 Williams 14.98 Williams Quad Meet Apr 21, 2018 1.1
13 Ubl, Caitlin JR-3 Williams 15.01 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 1.9
14 Rossa, Ella FR-1 Amherst 15.19 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018 -0.5
15 Potts, Jhanel SO-2 Southern Maine 15.21 Charleston Southern University Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2018 -0.1
16 Shaw , Ellen FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 15.31 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018 2.6
17 Shoulta, Sarah JR-3 Bates 15.36 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 4.6
18 Kennedy, Shannon JR-3 Connecticut College 15.45 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018 0.8
18 Kunkle-Read, Nehalem SO-2 Tufts 15.45 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018 2.9
20 Berets, Rachel FR-1 Wellesley 15.69 2018 Aloha Relays Apr 20, 2018 -1.2
21 Agustsdottir, Jana FR-1 Worcester State 15.70 Holy Cross Multi-Event Meet 2018 Apr 18, 2018 1.2
22 Chen, Cathy JR-3 Wellesley 15.72 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018 2.6
23 Strain, Katherine SO-2 Springfield 15.78 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018 2.5
23 Kalra, Kisha SR-4 Middlebury 15.78 2018 Point Loma Invitational Mar 24, 2018 1.6
25 Kriley, Brittany SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 15.83 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 4.6
26 Egan, Emma SO-2 Williams 15.87 UCR Spring Break Classic Mar 22, 2018 0.7
27 Jenkins, Caroline JR-3 Coast Guard 15.89 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018 1.9
28 DeSmith, Kylene JR-3 Tufts 15.98 Tufts Quad Meet Apr 7, 2018 2.6
28 Lamb, Lauren FR-1 Amherst 15.98 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018 0.8
30 Consolini, Ashley SO-2 Springfield 16.10 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 4.6
31 Alfaro, Leila SO-2 Connecticut College 16.11 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 1.7
32 Roush, Hollis SO-2 Coast Guard 16.20 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018 2.6
33 O'Hara, Emma SO-2 Colby 16.25 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 -0.6
34 Brunelle, Melanie JR-3 RIC 16.26 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 21, 2018 3.3
35 Dimgba, Chima FR-1 Middlebury 16.35 2018 Point Loma Invitational Mar 24, 2018 2.0
36 Fancher, Madison FR-1 Roger Williams 16.42 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational Apr 28, 2018 -2.8
37 Dow, Samantha SO-2 Southern Maine 16.44 2018 Aloha Relays Apr 20, 2018 -0.1
37 Wood, Danielle FR-1 Springfield 16.44 Springfield Pride Classic Apr 21, 2018 2.6
37 McAdams, Abigail SR-4 WPI 16.44 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018 0.9
40 Larson, Emily FR-1 Colby 16.60 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018 0.4
40 Walker, Catherine SO-2 Middlebury 16.60 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018 3.2

110 Hurdles (Men)

DIII NE   16.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Etkind, Josh JR-3 Tufts 14.52 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018 2.0
2 Staudt, Joseph JR-3 Bowdoin 14.55 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018 0.3
3 Pallozzi, Mike SR-4 Middlebury 14.62 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018 2.0
4 Sweeney, Chris SR-4 MIT 14.73 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 2.0
5 Irizarry, Moisse FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 14.75 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 2.5
6 Thomas, Oliver FR-1 WPI 14.77 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 3.4
7 Lewis, Terrell FR-1 Plymouth State 14.84 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 2.5
8 Gaziano, Fabian SO-2 WPI 14.99 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018 0.3
9 Mayer, Luke JR-3 Trinity 15.07 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 2.5
10 Riley, Tommy SR-4 Williams 15.12 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 3.6
11 Kent, Nathaniel SR-4 Bowdoin 15.14 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018 2.0
12 Baylus, Joey FR-1 Plymouth State 15.15 New England Alliance Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2018 -0.2
13 Santos , Vincent SR-4 RIC 15.21 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018 0.3
13 Farrell, Tyler SR-4 Middlebury 15.21 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018 2.0
15 Renwick, Dan FR-1 Williams 15.34 Williams Quad Meet Apr 21, 2018 2.9
16 Mackay-Morgan, Damian FR-1 Springfield 15.40 8th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 7, 2018 2.9
17 Kimpolo-Pene, Beaufils SO-2 Bates 15.46 Men's Outdoor State of Maine Championship Apr 21, 2018 3.4
18 Marin, Kawai SR-4 Bates 15.54 Men's Outdoor State of Maine Championship Apr 21, 2018 3.4
19 Malone, Matt JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 15.56 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 3.6
19 Kane, Brent SR-4 Westfield State 15.56 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 3.4
21 Lane, Daniel JR-3 Springfield 15.58 Springfield Pride Classic Apr 21, 2018 2.6
22 Bailin, Sage SO-2 Colby 15.60 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018 0.8
23 Doiron, Maxim JR-3 Amherst 15.61 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018 1.5
24 Allan, Jack SO-2 Brandeis 15.62 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 2.5
25 Muellers, Tobias SR-4 Williams 15.67 UCR Spring Break Classic Mar 22, 2018 0.1
26 Banks, Alan SR-4 Bowdoin 15.74 Men's Outdoor State of Maine Championship Apr 21, 2018 5.5
27 Bray, Mark FR-1 WPI 15.75 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018 -0.2
28 Chen, Michael SO-2 Bowdoin 15.83 Men's Outdoor State of Maine Championship Apr 21, 2018 3.4
29 Shiferaw, Yonas SO-2 Amherst 15.86 Tufts Sunshine Classic Apr 21, 2018 0.3
30 Smith , Marcel FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 15.92 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 3.6
31 Stalters, Cameron JR-3 Fitchburg St. 15.93 New England Alliance Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2018 1.0
32 Bassett, Zach SO-2 Plymouth State 15.94 New England Alliance Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2018 1.0
33 DuPont, Hunter SO-2 Springfield 15.95 8th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 7, 2018 2.9
34 Hintermeister, Henry JR-3 Tufts 16.01 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 2.4
35 Schimmel, Quinton SO-2 WPI 16.03 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018 0.5
36 Canty, William SO-2 Westfield State 16.07 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 -0.1
37 Donahue, Brendan SO-2 Bates 16.12 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 +0.0
37 Wortman, Cayd FR-1 Husson 16.12 2018 North Atlantic Conference T&F Championhips Apr 29, 2018 1.6
39 Beauregard, Austin JR-3 Castleton University 16.15 2018 North Atlantic Conference T&F Championhips Apr 29, 2018 1.6
40 Moody, Charles SO-2 Southern Maine 16.17 Holy Cross Multi-Event Meet 2018 Apr 18, 2018 5.0
41 Coyne, Elijah FR-1 Bates 16.19 Men's Outdoor State of Maine Championship Apr 21, 2018 5.5
42 Munyati, Munya SO-2 Middlebury 16.20 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018 0.6
43 Kennedy, Joa FR-1 MIT 16.32 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018 -0.2
44 Cruz, John FR-1 Springfield 16.39 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018 -0.2
44 Medrano, Ramon FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 16.39 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 2.0
46 Shuster, Augustus FR-1 Colby 16.41 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 -0.1
47 Fisher, Jonathan SO-2 Middlebury 16.43 2018 Point Loma Invitational Mar 24, 2018 2.0

400 Hurdles (Men)

DIII NE   58.40
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 DiMaiti, Andrew SR-4 Tufts 52.95 2018 Point Loma Invitational Mar 24, 2018
2 Bailin, Sage SO-2 Colby 53.07 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
3 Sweeney, Chris SR-4 MIT 53.20 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
4 Rehfuss, Luke SR-4 Coast Guard 54.13 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
4 DeLoughry, Kevin FR-1 Wesleyan 54.13 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
6 Farrell, Tyler SR-4 Middlebury 54.25 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
7 Banks, Alan SR-4 Bowdoin 54.90 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
8 Fisher, Jonathan SO-2 Middlebury 55.35 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
9 Boamah, Edward SO-2 Worcester State 55.46 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
10 Wagnac, Jephte SO-2 RIC 55.47 8th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 7, 2018
11 Witrock, Billy SO-2 Tufts 55.50 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
12 Harrell III, Virgil FR-1 UMass Boston 55.56 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
13 Kotleski, Michael SR-4 Bridgewater St. 55.57 New England Alliance Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2018
14 O'Donnell, James SR-4 Colby 55.69 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
15 Mook, Ian SR-4 Williams 55.87 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
16 Gaziano, Fabian SO-2 WPI 56.23 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
17 Wada Law, Isaki FR-1 Williams 56.64 Williams Quad Meet Apr 21, 2018
18 Irizarry, Moisse FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 57.09 New England Alliance Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2018
19 Malloy, Paul SR-4 Middlebury 57.17 California Collegiate Open Mar 31, 2018
20 Kent, Nathaniel SR-4 Bowdoin 57.45 Men's Outdoor State of Maine Championship Apr 21, 2018
21 Johnson, Dorian JR-3 Westfield State 57.65 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
22 Schimmel, Quinton SO-2 WPI 57.68 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
23 Mayer, Luke JR-3 Trinity 57.70 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
24 Kane, Brent SR-4 Westfield State 57.72 New England Alliance Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2018
25 Ndikumana, Olivier SO-2 Bridgewater St. 57.79 New England Alliance Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2018
26 Coyne, Elijah FR-1 Bates 57.85 2018 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 14, 2018
27 Hintermeister, Henry JR-3 Tufts 57.87 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 31, 2018
27 Higgins, Adrian JR-3 UMass Boston 57.87 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018
29 Drain, Jay SR-4 Amherst 58.03 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
30 Bassett, Zach SO-2 Plymouth State 58.06 Penmen Relays Apr 14, 2018
31 Thomas, Oliver FR-1 WPI 58.11 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018
32 Andrade, Miguel JR-3 Bridgewater St. 58.12 New England Alliance Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2018
33 Kohanik, Ethan FR-1 Babson 58.22 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018
34 Gilson, Aidan JR-3 MIT 58.37 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018
35 Mangiafico, Alexander SO-2 Amherst 58.38 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018

400 Hurdles (Women)

DIII NE   1:09.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kennedy, Kate JR-3 Williams 59.88 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
2 Popp, Alexa JR-3 Westfield State 1:00.26 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
3 Chen, Hannah SR-4 MIT 1:01.14 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
4 Ory, Sara JR-3 Bowdoin 1:01.18 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
5 Andrews, Jayci JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1:01.37 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
6 McGonagle, Kayley SR-4 Williams 1:02.01 Williams vs. MIT Dual Apr 13, 2018
7 Long, Kerri JR-3 Westfield State 1:03.45 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
8 Epplett, Abby SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:04.35 Penmen Relays Apr 14, 2018
9 Kunkle-Read, Nehalem SO-2 Tufts 1:05.43 Tufts Quad Meet Apr 7, 2018
10 Close, Emily JR-3 Southern Maine 1:05.63 New England Alliance Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2018
11 Loomis, Sierra SO-2 Williams 1:06.10 2018 Point Loma Invitational Mar 24, 2018
12 Jenkins, Caroline JR-3 Coast Guard 1:06.90 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
13 Kaufman, Amanda FR-1 Bates 1:07.00 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
14 Rabb, Paige SO-2 Bates 1:07.02 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
15 Alfaro, Leila SO-2 Connecticut College 1:07.21 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
16 Kopiec, Natalie JR-3 Salve Regina 1:07.28 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational Apr 28, 2018
17 Shaw , Ellen FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:07.33 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018
18 Martin, Jenny FR-1 Bates 1:07.90 2018 Aloha Relays Apr 20, 2018
19 Harris, Lydia SO-2 Brandeis 1:08.18 2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2018
20 Seymour, Megan SO-2 Bates 1:08.45 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
21 Fancher, Madison FR-1 Roger Williams 1:08.53 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational Apr 28, 2018
22 Vener, Olivia SR-4 Connecticut College 1:08.85 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

DIII NE   10:10.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mason, Scott JR-3 Connecticut College 9:04.06 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
2 Brunnette, Sam JR-3 Plymouth State 9:04.85 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
3 Gilson, Aidan JR-3 MIT 9:09.62 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
4 Freed, Ben SR-4 MIT 9:13.48 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
5 Aispuro, Ascencion SR-4 Middlebury 9:13.84 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
6 Tonelli, Ben SR-4 Bates 9:17.99 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
7 Torda, Ben SR-4 Bowdoin 9:19.24 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
8 Marshall, Kenneth SO-2 Williams 9:20.40 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
9 Kirgis, Peter SO-2 Williams 9:20.74 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
10 Pires, Bruno FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 9:20.90 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
11 Kahrs, Jacob JR-3 Williams 9:22.59 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
12 Lange, Jake FR-1 Williams 9:24.61 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
13 Keough, Joe JR-3 Bridgewater St. 9:27.15 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
14 Bates, Brian SO-2 MIT 9:30.92 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
15 Ruggiero, Joseph JR-3 Trinity 9:32.48 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
16 Johnson, Nico JR-3 Bates 9:36.58 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
17 Henderson, Theo SO-2 Middlebury 9:38.15 Williams Quad Meet Apr 21, 2018
18 McMorrow, Kevin SO-2 Wesleyan 9:38.40 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
19 Winship, Tristam SR-4 WPI 9:43.78 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018
20 Steinberg, Harry FR-1 Tufts 9:45.40 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
21 VanDeren, Adam FR-1 Coast Guard 9:49.59 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
22 Buckman, Rory JR-3 Tufts 9:49.86 Tufts Sunshine Classic Apr 21, 2018
23 Brandmeyer, Marc SR-4 Southern Vermont 9:52.05 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
24 Tarantino, Thomas FR-1 Middlebury 9:54.35 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
25 Peacock, Matthew FR-1 Williams 10:00.51 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
26 Saucier, Adam Norwich 10:01.29 Elmer Swanson T&F Invitational Apr 21, 2018
27 Bakker, Peter FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 10:02.17 Mount Holyoke Spring Fling Apr 14, 2018
28 Carty, Patrick SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 10:02.69 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
29 Scarponi, Jake SO-2 WPI 10:02.72 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018
30 Tanner, Dalton FR-1 Tufts 10:06.43 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
31 Colaco, Ryan SR-4 Babson 10:06.83 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
32 Horvath, Peter FR-1 Tufts 10:08.10 Tufts Sunshine Classic Apr 21, 2018

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

DIII NE   12:15.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kingham, Victoria SR-4 Williams 10:32.25 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
2 Cardin, Jessie SR-4 Westfield State 10:33.80 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
3 Melanson, Jenna SO-2 MIT 10:41.30 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
4 Sundquist, Emily SR-4 Williams 10:52.59 California Collegiate Open Mar 31, 2018
5 Pinsonault, Sara SO-2 Wesleyan 10:59.68 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
6 Ratliff, Kristin SO-2 Amherst 11:08.07 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
7 Perkins, Sarah JR-3 Tufts 11:14.91 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
8 Harris, Emily JR-3 Williams 11:24.29 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
9 Rozen, Ari SO-2 WPI 11:26.89 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
10 Fortnam, Taylor SR-4 Wellesley 11:27.11 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018
11 Hintlian, Tarvis FR-1 Connecticut College 11:28.69 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
12 Kinney, Sarah JR-3 Bowdoin 11:30.91 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
13 Serletti, Tate SO-2 Middlebury 11:33.18 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
14 Bourgeois, Nina SO-2 Trinity 11:35.78 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
15 Mawdsley, Sarah FR-1 Roger Williams 11:36.85 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
16 Suski, Olivia SO-2 Coast Guard 11:38.47 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
17 Knox, Haley JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 11:46.63 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
18 McAllister, Lindsey FR-1 MIT 11:48.04 Williams vs. MIT Dual Apr 13, 2018
19 McCaffery, Margaret JR-3 RIC 11:55.10 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 31, 2018
20 Dzwierzynski, Emma FR-1 Tufts 11:57.05 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
21 Wolf, Alexandra FR-1 Tufts 12:01.09 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
22 Wynn, Tyra FR-1 Williams 12:01.17 Williams vs. MIT Dual Apr 13, 2018
23 Pardi, Gina SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 12:03.48 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018
24 Guyon, Emily JR-3 Bridgewater St. 12:03.97 New England Alliance Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2018
25 Ragle, Nina JR-3 Coast Guard 12:04.24 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018
26 Nistler, Keely FR-1 WPI 12:04.34 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
27 Raney, Emma SO-2 Mount Holyoke 12:05.40 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
28 Skufca, Danielle SR-4 Tufts 12:05.69 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
29 Saxton, Sadie SO-2 Bowdoin 12:07.37 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
30 MacIntyre, Emma SR-4 WPI 12:08.82 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018

4 x 100 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 UMass Boston 40.98 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
2 WPI 41.61 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
3 Brandeis 41.76 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
4 Colby 41.90 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
5 Middlebury 42.08 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
6 Tufts 42.20 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
7 Springfield 42.41 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
8 Westfield State 42.44 Gerry Gravel Classic - 2018 Apr 14, 2018
9 Coast Guard 42.49 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018
10 Bowdoin 42.66 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
11 Trinity 43.06 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
12 UMass Dartmouth 43.07 New England Alliance Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2018
13 Southern Maine 43.15 New England Alliance Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2018
14 MIT 43.22 California Collegiate Open Mar 31, 2018
15 Williams 43.30 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
16 RIC 43.37 New England Alliance Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2018
17 Husson 43.42 Men's Outdoor State of Maine Championship Apr 21, 2018
18 Amherst 43.56 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
19 Bates 43.84 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
20 Babson 43.89 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018
21 Worcester State 43.90 Holy Cross Men's Meet Apr 24, 2018
22 Nichols 43.91 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
23 Eastern Conn. St. 44.09 10th Annual E.C.S.U. Invitational Apr 20, 2018
23 Bridgewater St. 44.09 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 31, 2018
25 Plymouth State 44.15 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
26 Fitchburg St. 44.21 New England Alliance Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2018
27 Elms 44.22 GNAC & NECC Chgampionship Meet Apr 29, 2018
28 Wheaton (Mass.) 44.43 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
29 Connecticut College 44.46 CGA Spring Invite Apr 7, 2018
30 Colby-Sawyer 44.56 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
31 Roger Williams 44.67 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational Apr 28, 2018
32 Maine-Farmington 44.96 Men's Outdoor State of Maine Championship Apr 21, 2018
33 Castleton University 45.55 Gerry Gravel Classic - 2018 Apr 14, 2018
34 Regis (Mass.) 45.74 GNAC & NECC Chgampionship Meet Apr 29, 2018
35 Lasell 46.66 GNAC & NECC Chgampionship Meet Apr 29, 2018
36 Mass. Maritime 46.86 10th Annual E.C.S.U. Invitational Apr 20, 2018
37 St. Joseph's (Me.) 47.55 Men's Outdoor State of Maine Championship Apr 21, 2018
38 Gordon 51.83 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 21, 2018

4 x 100 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 RIC 46.82 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
2 UMass Boston 46.93 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
3 Colby 47.70 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
4 Trinity 47.85 Trinity College Invitational 2018 Apr 21, 2018
5 Williams 48.23 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
6 Wheaton (Mass.) 48.25 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
7 Westfield State 48.28 New England Alliance Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2018
8 Bowdoin 48.57 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
9 Worcester State 48.82 New England Alliance Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2018
10 Middlebury 48.86 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
11 WPI 48.88 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
12 Tufts 49.18 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
13 MIT 49.24 California Collegiate Open Mar 31, 2018
14 UMass Dartmouth 49.27 New England Alliance Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2018
15 Bates 49.37 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
16 Connecticut College 49.60 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
17 Bridgewater St. 50.35 10th Annual E.C.S.U. Invitational Apr 20, 2018
18 Regis (Mass.) 50.41 GNAC & NECC Chgampionship Meet Apr 29, 2018
19 Southern Maine 50.54 New England Alliance Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2018
20 Springfield 50.58 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
21 Eastern Conn. St. 50.66 New England Alliance Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2018
22 Wellesley 50.81 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018
23 Brandeis 51.35 2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2018
24 Amherst 51.67 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
25 Mount Holyoke 51.78 Mount Holyoke Spring Fling Apr 14, 2018
26 Salve Regina 51.80 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational Apr 28, 2018
27 Husson 52.03 2018 Aloha Relays Apr 20, 2018
27 Fitchburg St. 52.03 Eric Loeschner Memorial Invitational Apr 21, 2018
29 Smith 52.19 Mount Holyoke Spring Fling Apr 14, 2018
30 Gordon 52.55 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational Apr 28, 2018
31 Roger Williams 52.60 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational Apr 28, 2018
32 Plymouth State 52.63 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
33 St. Joseph's (Me.) 52.81 GNAC & NECC Chgampionship Meet Apr 29, 2018
34 Castleton University 53.42 Gerry Gravel Classic - 2018 Apr 14, 2018
35 Emmanuel (Mass.) 53.56 GNAC & NECC Chgampionship Meet Apr 29, 2018
36 Coast Guard 53.74 CGA-MMA Dual Meet Apr 10, 2018
37 Babson 54.02 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018
38 Lasell 54.30 GNAC & NECC Chgampionship Meet Apr 29, 2018
39 Colby-Sawyer 54.37 Mount Holyoke Spring Fling Apr 14, 2018
40 Endicott 54.59 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational Apr 28, 2018
41 Elms 56.10 Mount Holyoke Spring Fling Apr 14, 2018
42 Maine-Farmington 56.62 E.C.S.U. Early Invitational Mar 30, 2018

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 WPI 3:13.69 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
2 Amherst 3:15.57 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
3 Coast Guard 3:16.60 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
4 Middlebury 3:16.72 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
5 Bridgewater St. 3:16.99 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
6 Colby 3:17.38 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
7 Williams 3:18.84 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
8 UMass Dartmouth 3:19.34 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
9 Southern Maine 3:19.76 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
10 Brandeis 3:21.18 2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2018
11 Tufts 3:21.76 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
12 MIT 3:21.97 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
13 Westfield State 3:22.61 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
14 UMass Boston 3:23.25 New England Alliance Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2018
15 Springfield 3:23.47 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018
16 Bowdoin 3:23.93 Men's Outdoor State of Maine Championship Apr 21, 2018
17 Keene State 3:23.97 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
18 Bates 3:24.77 2018 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 14, 2018
19 Connecticut College 3:24.92 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
20 Trinity 3:27.27 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
21 Wesleyan 3:27.52 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
22 Babson 3:28.28 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018
23 Plymouth State 3:29.48 New England Alliance Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2018
24 Emmanuel (Mass.) 3:30.89 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
25 RIC 3:31.89 New England Alliance Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2018
26 Elms 3:32.26 GNAC & NECC Chgampionship Meet Apr 29, 2018
27 Eastern Conn. St. 3:32.42 New England Alliance Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2018
28 Worcester State 3:32.52 Gerry Gravel Classic - 2018 Apr 14, 2018
29 Maine-Farmington 3:34.13 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
30 Roger Williams 3:34.39 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational Apr 28, 2018
31 Fitchburg St. 3:36.76 Mount Holyoke Spring Fling Apr 14, 2018
32 Colby-Sawyer 3:37.68 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 31, 2018
33 Southern Vermont 3:38.17 GNAC & NECC Chgampionship Meet Apr 29, 2018
34 Wheaton (Mass.) 3:38.98 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018
35 St. Joseph's (Me.) 3:39.06 GNAC & NECC Chgampionship Meet Apr 29, 2018
36 Nichols 3:40.13 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational Apr 28, 2018
37 Gordon 3:43.66 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational Apr 28, 2018
38 Regis (Mass.) 3:44.04 GNAC & NECC Chgampionship Meet Apr 29, 2018
39 Husson 3:44.26 2018 North Atlantic Conference T&F Championhips Apr 29, 2018
40 Lasell 3:53.22 GNAC & NECC Chgampionship Meet Apr 29, 2018
41 Salve Regina 4:00.42 Penmen Relays Apr 14, 2018

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Williams 3:45.56 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
2 UMass Boston 3:48.54 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
3 Middlebury 3:54.44 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
4 Tufts 3:54.71 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
5 Wesleyan 3:55.51 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
6 MIT 3:56.01 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
7 Trinity 3:56.38 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
8 Colby 3:56.76 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
9 Connecticut College 3:58.30 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
10 Coast Guard 3:59.11 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
11 Bowdoin 3:59.79 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
12 WPI 3:59.92 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
13 Bates 4:00.41 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
14 Brandeis 4:01.52 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
15 Westfield State 4:02.60 New England Alliance Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2018
16 Worcester State 4:04.24 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
17 Amherst 4:05.57 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
18 RIC 4:07.44 New England Alliance Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2018
19 UMass Dartmouth 4:08.76 New England Alliance Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2018
20 Plymouth State 4:09.43 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
21 Keene State 4:10.06 New England Alliance Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2018
22 Salve Regina 4:11.41 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
23 Mount Holyoke 4:11.61 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
24 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:12.23 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018
25 Smith 4:12.80 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018
26 Roger Williams 4:14.36 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational Apr 28, 2018
27 Eastern Conn. St. 4:16.08 New England Alliance Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2018
28 Bridgewater St. 4:16.24 New England Alliance Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2018
29 Springfield 4:17.18 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018
30 Regis (Mass.) 4:17.22 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
31 Babson 4:18.27 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018
32 Castleton University 4:19.33 2018 North Atlantic Conference T&F Championhips Apr 29, 2018
33 Endicott 4:21.72 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 21, 2018
34 Husson 4:21.79 2018 North Atlantic Conference T&F Championhips Apr 29, 2018
35 Southern Maine 4:21.98 New England Alliance Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2018
36 Gordon 4:27.93 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational Apr 28, 2018
37 Lasell 4:28.35 GNAC & NECC Chgampionship Meet Apr 29, 2018
38 Wellesley 4:31.90 Blue & Silver Challenge Mar 31, 2018
39 St. Joseph's (Me.) 4:34.59 GNAC & NECC Chgampionship Meet Apr 29, 2018
40 Maine-Farmington 4:36.25 E.C.S.U. Early Invitational Mar 30, 2018
41 Colby-Sawyer 4:37.02 2018 North Atlantic Conference T&F Championhips Apr 29, 2018
42 Fitchburg St. 4:42.62 Mount Holyoke Spring Fling Apr 14, 2018
43 Emmanuel (Mass.) 4:43.26 GNAC & NECC Chgampionship Meet Apr 29, 2018
44 Elms 4:48.40 Mount Holyoke Spring Fling Apr 14, 2018
45 Nichols 4:56.16 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational Apr 28, 2018

4 x 800 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Coast Guard 7:38.14 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
2 Bates 7:46.37 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
3 Amherst 7:46.76 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
4 Bowdoin 7:46.83 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
5 Williams 7:48.11 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
6 Babson 7:48.85 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
7 MIT 7:50.66 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
8 Tufts 7:54.94 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
9 Plymouth State 7:55.40 New England Alliance Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2018
10 Southern Maine 7:57.66 New England Alliance Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2018
11 Connecticut College 7:57.88 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
12 Middlebury 7:58.26 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
13 Wesleyan 7:58.53 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
14 Bridgewater St. 7:59.61 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
15 Westfield State 8:02.69 New England Alliance Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2018
16 Colby 8:06.62 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
17 Brandeis 8:09.75 2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2018
18 Trinity 8:10.65 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
19 Keene State 8:11.21 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
20 Fitchburg St. 8:13.86 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
21 WPI 8:18.25 Amherst College Spring Fling Apr 7, 2018
22 Roger Williams 8:29.98 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
23 UMass Dartmouth 8:31.25 New England Alliance Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2018
24 UMass Boston 8:41.33 New England Alliance Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2018
25 St. Joseph's (Me.) 8:46.08 GNAC & NECC Chgampionship Meet Apr 29, 2018
26 Eastern Conn. St. 8:47.42 New England Alliance Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2018
27 Wheaton (Mass.) 8:51.46 Amherst College Spring Fling Apr 7, 2018
28 Mass. Maritime 8:55.52 New England Alliance Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2018
29 Regis (Mass.) 8:56.94 GNAC & NECC Chgampionship Meet Apr 29, 2018
30 Maine-Farmington