Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Perf. List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Saulsbury, Christian FR-1 Wesley 10.72 2018 NAVY Men's Invitational Mar 31, 2018 1.2
2 Taylor, Greg SR-4 Wesley 10.75 Delaware Open Apr 29, 2018 5.6
3 Mundo, Jose SR-4 Mary Washington 10.88 2018 Trojan Challenge Mar 23, 2018 1.2
3 Ukattah, Uzoijie SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 10.88 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 1.1
3 Heriot , John FR-1 Wesley 10.88 2018 NAVY Men's Invitational Mar 31, 2018 3.7
6 Scott, Ryan SR-4 Christopher Newport 10.92 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 20, 2018 -0.4
7 Gaither, Aaron FR-1 Wesley 10.99 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 1.1
8 McCloskey, Jack SR-4 Salisbury 11.04 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018 1.2
9 Nelson, Shamar JR-3 Frostburg State 11.06 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018 2.0
10 Tay, Derek FR-1 Christopher Newport 11.09 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018 -0.3
11 Castro, John FR-1 Wesley 11.16 Delaware Open Apr 29, 2018 2.9
12 Johnson, Nicholas FR-1 Christopher Newport 11.20 Towson Invitational Apr 14, 2018 4.0
13 Williams, Justin FR-1 Salisbury 11.21 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018 2.3
14 Walker, Rashon FR-1 Christopher Newport 11.24 Towson Invitational Apr 14, 2018 -1.8
15 Adams, Kevon SO-2 Frostburg State 11.25 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018 3.1
16 McInnis, Jeffrey SO-2 Salisbury 11.26 Towson Invitational Apr 14, 2018 +0.0
17 Berry, Brandon FR-1 Christopher Newport 11.31 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 20, 2018 0.7
18 Lockard, Vincent FR-1 Frostburg State 11.32 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018 2.9
19 Brass, Dainen SO-2 Christopher Newport 11.40 Towson Invitational Apr 14, 2018 3.0
20 Heun, Harley FR-1 York (Pa.) 11.43 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 2.7
21 Nelson, MJ SO-2 Southern Virginia 11.45 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 16, 2018 +0.0
21 Folli, Lewis SR-4 Christopher Newport 11.45 Towson Invitational Apr 14, 2018 4.0
23 Stevens-Taylor, Deyon FR-1 Frostburg State 11.48 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018 2.8
24 Owhe, Josiah SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 11.58 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018 -3.8
25 Sakimura, Tyler FR-1 Mary Washington 11.67 Eagle Invitational Apr 28, 2018 1.4
26 Thrower, Dylan SO-2 Christopher Newport 11.75 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 20, 2018 0.7
27 Wiedorfer, Sam SO-2 York (Pa.) 11.78 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 2.2
28 Starkey, Josh SO-2 York (Pa.) 11.79 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 3.5
29 Barrie, Idrissa FR-1 Mary Washington 11.83 Eagle Invitational Apr 28, 2018 1.4
30 Forster, Bradley JR-3 Frostburg State 11.84 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 0.5
31 Howard, Aaron FR-1 Mary Washington 11.95 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 30, 2018 1.2
32 Beckett-Simms, Donovan FR-1 Salisbury 11.99 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018 2.3
33 Richardson, Michael SO-2 York (Pa.) 12.01 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 2.2
34 Covington, Larry FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 12.02 Shippensburg University Mid-Week College Invite Apr 18, 2018 0.7
35 Harris, John SO-2 Southern Virginia 12.04 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 16, 2018 +0.0
36 Murphy, Marquise FR-1 Christopher Newport 12.13 Blue & Silver Challenge Mar 31, 2018 -2.4
37 Leby, Chis SO-2 Salisbury 12.21 Blue & Silver Challenge Mar 31, 2018 -2.4
38 Koslowski, Alex SR-4 York (Pa.) 12.26 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 2.2
39 Bentancourt, Christian JR-3 York (Pa.) 12.29 UMW Opener Mar 17, 2018 +0.0
40 Morrison, Jake FR-1 Southern Virginia 12.47 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 23, 2018 0.2
41 Barnett, Tristan FR-1 Frostburg State 12.52 2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2018 0.2
42 Bailey, Timothy SR-4 York (Pa.) 12.54 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018 0.5
43 Haye, Zachary FR-1 York (Pa.) 12.71 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018 0.9
44 Velasquez-Zamora, Felix FR-1 Southern Virginia 12.82 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 16, 2018 0.1
45 Degraw, Nate FR-1 Southern Virginia 12.93 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 16, 2018 +0.0
46 Bethea, Jeremiah FR-1 Christopher Newport 12.96 Blue & Silver Challenge Mar 31, 2018 -2.9
47 Ozubu, Keodi SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 13.17 Shippensburg University Mid-Week College Invite Apr 18, 2018 0.7

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Truesdel, Kayla SR-4 Frostburg State 12.10 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018 0.5
2 Taylor, Rakiya FR-1 Wesley 12.29 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 0.8
3 Ebinama, Glory JR-3 Salisbury 12.31 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018 0.5
4 Sloboh, Evelina SO-2 Wesley 12.36 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018 -0.9
5 Foster, Maysha FR-1 Wesley 12.45 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018 0.5
6 Reason, Gabbriell SO-2 Frostburg State 12.50 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 +0.0
7 Andrewlevich, Erin SO-2 Mary Washington 12.58 Eagle Invitational Apr 28, 2018 1.3
8 Moore, Janel SR-4 Mary Washington 12.62 Eagle Invitational Apr 28, 2018 2.4
9 Gillcrist, Georgia SO-2 York (Pa.) 12.74 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018 2.0
10 Taylor, Rae Rae FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 12.82 Shippensburg University Mid-Week College Invite Apr 18, 2018 3.0
11 Isabell, Kaitlin SR-4 Salisbury 12.83 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018 -3.5
12 Morris, Ashley SR-4 Wesley 12.97 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018 +0.0
13 Artis, Briana JR-3 Wesley 13.01 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018 0.5
14 King, Aurora FR-1 Wesley 13.06 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018 +0.0
15 Watson, Maddison FR-1 Frostburg State 13.09 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 2.6
16 Cherikos, Angie FR-1 Mary Washington 13.14 Eagle Invitational Apr 28, 2018 2.4
17 Horsley, Quintasia SO-2 Mary Washington 13.17 Towson Invitational Apr 14, 2018 1.6
18 Lucas, Nina SO-2 Christopher Newport 13.33 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018 -3.5
19 Luton, Ashley JR-3 Salisbury 13.36 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018 1.7
20 Hale, Kyra FR-1 Southern Virginia 13.48 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 23, 2018 0.5
21 Smith, Mackenzie SO-2 Frostburg State 13.58 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 2.5
22 McNeil, Emani FR-1 Wesley 13.68 Delaware Open Apr 29, 2018 0.4
23 Travers, Paige FR-1 Christopher Newport 13.69 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 20, 2018 -2.1
24 Plante, Emily SR-4 York (Pa.) 13.83 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018 -1.0
25 Rudisel, Alexis FR-1 Mary Washington 14.04 2018 Trojan Challenge Mar 23, 2018 0.6
26 Speas, Alexi FR-1 Southern Virginia 14.19 Doc Jopson Invitational Apr 13, 2018 1.7
27 Griffin, Taja FR-1 Frostburg State 14.24 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018 2.2
28 Miller, Olivia FR-1 York (Pa.) 14.38 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018 0.8
29 Myers, Ashleigh FR-1 Frostburg State 14.48 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 2.6
30 Llamas, Nancy FR-1 York (Pa.) 14.81 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018 -0.2
31 Gray, Erin FR-1 Mary Washington 15.32 Towson Invitational Apr 14, 2018 +0.0

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Kalieta Jr, Thomas FR-1 Wesley 21.60 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018 0.7
2 Scott, Ryan SR-4 Christopher Newport 21.65 Towson Invitational Apr 14, 2018 2.5
3 Cousar, Tysean FR-1 Wesley 21.77 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018 -1.9
4 Heriot , John FR-1 Wesley 21.89 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 1.0
5 Waller, Kurt SO-2 Christopher Newport 21.92 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018 4.0
6 McCloskey, Jack SR-4 Salisbury 22.09 Blue & Silver Challenge Mar 31, 2018 +0.0
7 Mundo, Jose SR-4 Mary Washington 22.19 Battleground Relays Apr 6, 2018 0.4
8 Taylor, Greg SR-4 Wesley 22.40 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018 -1.9
8 McAnulty, Dominic SR-4 Wesley 22.40 Delaware Open Apr 29, 2018 4.5
10 Walker, Rashon FR-1 Christopher Newport 22.50 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 20, 2018 1.1
11 Van Gieson, Mickey SO-2 Salisbury 22.58 Towson Invitational Apr 14, 2018 1.6
12 Berry, Brandon FR-1 Christopher Newport 22.67 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 20, 2018 1.1
12 Clayton, Jalil JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 22.67 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018 -3.6
14 Attoh-Okine, Roland SR-4 Wesley 22.84 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018 1.3
14 Ukattah, Uzoijie SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 22.84 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018 0.1
16 Hardman, Alex SR-4 Salisbury 22.91 Towson Invitational Apr 14, 2018 1.6
17 Lockard, Vincent FR-1 Frostburg State 22.93 Battleground Relays Apr 6, 2018 +0.0
18 Nelson, Shamar JR-3 Frostburg State 22.99 Battleground Relays Apr 6, 2018 0.4
19 Walton, Rajai FR-1 Mary Washington 23.00 Towson Invitational Apr 14, 2018 0.9
20 Nelson, MJ SO-2 Southern Virginia 23.06 Battleground Relays Apr 6, 2018 0.4
21 Washington, Clayton FR-1 Frostburg State 23.10 Battleground Relays Apr 6, 2018 +0.0
22 Williams, Justin FR-1 Salisbury 23.11 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018 1.6
23 Sakimura, Tyler FR-1 Mary Washington 23.13 Battleground Relays Apr 6, 2018 +0.0
23 Binnix, Ethan FR-1 Salisbury 23.13 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 20, 2018 -1.9
25 Guerrier, Davon JR-3 Mary Washington 23.14 UMW Opener Mar 17, 2018
26 McCarthy, Kevin SO-2 Frostburg State 23.15 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018 3.0
27 Smiley, Jyree FR-1 Wesley 23.21 Delaware Open Apr 29, 2018 4.8
27 Folli, Lewis SR-4 Christopher Newport 23.21 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 20, 2018 -0.5
29 Brass, Dainen SO-2 Christopher Newport 23.25 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 23, 2018 0.4
30 Tay, Derek FR-1 Christopher Newport 23.30 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 20, 2018 -1.9
31 Stevens-Taylor, Deyon FR-1 Frostburg State 23.31 Bobcat Classic Mar 23, 2018 +0.0
32 Mack, Jonathan FR-1 York (Pa.) 23.37 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 0.3
33 Heun, Harley FR-1 York (Pa.) 23.43 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018 1.0
34 Adams, Kevon SO-2 Frostburg State 23.45 Bobcat Classic Mar 23, 2018 1.4
34 Johnson, Nicholas FR-1 Christopher Newport 23.45 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 20, 2018 -1.9
36 Howard, Aaron FR-1 Mary Washington 23.78 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 30, 2018 0.1
37 Budsock, Ethan JR-3 York (Pa.) 23.82 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018 1.0
38 Toppin, Myles FR-1 Wesley 23.83 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018 -1.1
39 Charles, Tyriek SO-2 Frostburg State 23.84 Bobcat Classic Mar 23, 2018 1.4
40 Dillard, Jordan SO-2 Wesley 23.85 Delaware Open Apr 29, 2018 4.8
41 Jones, Porter FR-1 Southern Virginia 23.89 Doc Jopson Invitational Apr 13, 2018 2.9
42 Castro, John FR-1 Wesley 23.90 Delaware Open Apr 29, 2018 5.3
43 Hall, Chris FR-1 Mary Washington 23.91 2018 Trojan Challenge Mar 23, 2018 1.1
44 McAlpine, Bryce FR-1 Mary Washington 23.96 Battleground Relays Apr 6, 2018 0.2
45 Hardman, Tyler SR-4 Salisbury 23.99 Blue & Silver Challenge Mar 31, 2018 -0.2
46 Martin, Steven FR-1 Christopher Newport 24.01 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 20, 2018 -0.5
47 Danek, David SO-2 Mary Washington 24.09 Towson Invitational Apr 14, 2018 0.1
48 Thrower, Dylan SO-2 Christopher Newport 24.13 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 20, 2018 -0.5
49 Wiedorfer, Sam SO-2 York (Pa.) 24.23 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 -0.2
50 Barrie, Idrissa FR-1 Mary Washington 24.29 Towson Invitational Apr 14, 2018 0.1
51 Lengel, Stephen FR-1 Christopher Newport 24.35 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 20, 2018 -0.5
52 Starkey, Josh SO-2 York (Pa.) 24.50 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018 1.6
53 Jackson, Jerome FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 24.54 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018 0.8
54 South, Andrew FR-1 Mary Washington 24.59 2018 Trojan Challenge Mar 23, 2018 1.1
55 Robinson, Matthew JR-3 Frostburg State 24.83 Bobcat Classic Mar 23, 2018 1.2
56 Stem, Nicholas FR-1 York (Pa.) 24.94 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018 -1.0
57 Haye, Zachary FR-1 York (Pa.) 25.15 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 0.6
58 Smith, Maxwell FR-1 York (Pa.) 25.18 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018 2.1
59 Richardson, Michael SO-2 York (Pa.) 25.31 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 -0.2
60 Bailey, Timothy SR-4 York (Pa.) 25.38 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018 3.5
61 DelPizzo, Alex SO-2 York (Pa.) 25.51 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018 2.1
62 Covington, Larry FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 25.64 Shippensburg University Mid-Week College Invite Apr 18, 2018 -2.5
63 Velasquez-Zamora, Felix FR-1 Southern Virginia 25.65 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 16, 2018 +0.0
64 Degraw, Nate FR-1 Southern Virginia 25.71 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 23, 2018 3.4
65 Webb, Brian JR-3 Frostburg State 26.21 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018 -2.6
66 Gannicott, Trevor FR-1 York (Pa.) 26.63 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018 -1.0
67 Ozubu, Keodi SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 27.21 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018 3.5

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Taylor, Rakiya FR-1 Wesley 24.96 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 1.1
2 Ebinama, Glory JR-3 Salisbury 25.10 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018 0.3
3 Farley, Jamie JR-3 Salisbury 25.13 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018 3.9
4 Truesdel, Kayla SR-4 Frostburg State 25.15 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018 -0.2
5 Andrewlevich, Erin SO-2 Mary Washington 25.72 Battleground Relays Apr 6, 2018 0.1
6 Sloboh, Evelina SO-2 Wesley 25.80 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018 -0.7
7 Foster, Maysha FR-1 Wesley 25.88 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018 1.1
8 Artis, Briana JR-3 Wesley 26.06 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018 1.7
9 Moore, Janel SR-4 Mary Washington 26.18 Battleground Relays Apr 6, 2018 0.1
10 Woods, Briyanna FR-1 Wesley 26.34 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018 0.7
11 Taylor, Rae Rae FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 26.39 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 0.5
12 Gillcrist, Georgia SO-2 York (Pa.) 26.45 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018 -1.1
13 Logan, Destiny SR-4 Frostburg State 26.50 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 0.5
14 Rishell, Caitlyn SO-2 Salisbury 26.67 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018 5.1
15 Reason, Gabbriell SO-2 Frostburg State 26.77 2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2018 -1.5
16 McNeil, Emani FR-1 Wesley 27.17 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018 -0.7
17 Cherikos, Angie FR-1 Mary Washington 27.19 Eagle Invitational Apr 28, 2018
18 Hale, Kyra FR-1 Southern Virginia 27.35 Battleground Relays Apr 6, 2018 2.5
18 Morris, Ashley SR-4 Wesley 27.35 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018 -0.6
20 Meier, Alicia SO-2 Salisbury 27.36 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 20, 2018 0.3
21 Luton, Ashley JR-3 Salisbury 27.41 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018 2.6
22 Watson, Maddison FR-1 Frostburg State 27.51 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 -1.6
23 Thomas, Shaniel SO-2 Wesley 27.63 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018 -0.6
24 Reid, Tyler FR-1 Wesley 27.67 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018 0.1
25 King, Aurora FR-1 Wesley 28.20 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018 0.1
26 Neston, Victoria SO-2 Christopher Newport 28.30 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 20, 2018 0.6
26 Minus, Quadira SR-4 Wesley 28.30 Delaware Open Apr 29, 2018 3.1
28 Plante, Emily SR-4 York (Pa.) 28.68 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018 0.5
29 Mulhere, Lindsay JR-3 Christopher Newport 28.74 Towson Invitational Apr 14, 2018 -0.5
30 Travers, Paige FR-1 Christopher Newport 28.90 Towson Invitational Apr 14, 2018 -0.5
31 Yoder, Victoria SO-2 Frostburg State 29.05 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018 0.3
32 Smith, Mackenzie SO-2 Frostburg State 29.12 Bobcat Classic Mar 23, 2018 0.1
33 Chandler, Angelica FR-1 Mary Washington 29.41 Eagle Invitational Apr 28, 2018
33 Rudisel, Alexis FR-1 Mary Washington 29.41 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 30, 2018 -1.1
35 Horsley, Quintasia SO-2 Mary Washington 29.82 2018 Trojan Challenge Mar 23, 2018 1.0
36 Jones, Morgan SR-4 York (Pa.) 29.90 UMW Opener Mar 17, 2018
37 Fink, Elissa SR-4 Christopher Newport 30.01 Towson Invitational Apr 14, 2018 -0.5
38 Wilson, Bethany SR-4 Mary Washington 30.08 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 30, 2018 0.1
39 Griffin, Taja FR-1 Frostburg State 30.47 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018 2.2
40 Tosi, Kristina FR-1 Mary Washington 30.77 UMW Opener Mar 17, 2018
41 Huggins, Hannah SO-2 Mary Washington 30.91 UMW Opener Mar 17, 2018
42 Llamas, Nancy FR-1 York (Pa.) 30.97 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018 -0.4
43 Myers, Ashleigh FR-1 Frostburg State 31.23 Bobcat Classic Mar 23, 2018 0.1
44 Maloney, McKenna FR-1 Southern Virginia 31.28 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 20, 2018 0.6
45 Robb-McCord, Ava SO-2 Mary Washington 31.34 UMW Opener Mar 17, 2018
46 Gray, Erin FR-1 Mary Washington 32.38 Battleground Relays Apr 6, 2018 0.3

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kalieta Jr, Thomas FR-1 Wesley 47.01 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
2 McAnulty, Dominic SR-4 Wesley 48.20 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
3 Binnix, Ethan FR-1 Salisbury 48.37 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
4 Cousar, Tysean FR-1 Wesley 48.55 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
5 Van Gieson, Mickey SO-2 Salisbury 48.79 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
6 Waller, Kurt SO-2 Christopher Newport 49.22 Blue & Silver Challenge Mar 31, 2018
7 Hardman, Alex SR-4 Salisbury 49.45 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
8 Heun, Harley FR-1 York (Pa.) 49.63 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018
9 Clayton, Jalil JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 49.88 2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2018
10 Hardman, Tyler SR-4 Salisbury 50.45 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
11 Smiley, Jyree FR-1 Wesley 50.55 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
12 Heriot , John FR-1 Wesley 50.70 Delaware Open Apr 29, 2018
13 Dillard, Jordan SO-2 Wesley 50.74 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
14 Walton, Rajai FR-1 Mary Washington 51.07 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 30, 2018
15 Berry, Brandon FR-1 Christopher Newport 51.17 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
16 Washington, Clayton FR-1 Frostburg State 51.28 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018
17 Budsock, Ethan JR-3 York (Pa.) 51.69 UMW Opener Mar 17, 2018
18 Charles, Tyriek SO-2 Frostburg State 51.73 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018
19 Hall, Chris FR-1 Mary Washington 52.28 2018 Trojan Challenge Mar 23, 2018
20 Brass, Dainen SO-2 Christopher Newport 52.34 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 20, 2018
21 McAlpine, Bryce FR-1 Mary Washington 52.42 Battleground Relays Apr 6, 2018
22 McCarthy, Kevin SO-2 Frostburg State 52.53 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018
23 Giles, Carter SO-2 Christopher Newport 52.58 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 20, 2018
24 Bailey, Jamier SR-4 Wesley 52.78 2018 NAVY Men's Invitational Mar 31, 2018
25 Coates, Cameron SO-2 Mary Washington 52.80 UMW Opener Mar 17, 2018
26 Stem, Nicholas FR-1 York (Pa.) 53.03 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018
27 Mack, Jonathan FR-1 York (Pa.) 53.28 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
28 Afoakwah, Kevin SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 53.43 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
29 Lloyd, Gabe FR-1 York (Pa.) 53.45 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
30 South, Andrew FR-1 Mary Washington 53.46 2018 Trojan Challenge Mar 23, 2018
31 Kaminski-Mainardi, Jacob SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 53.48 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018
32 Pedin, Allan FR-1 Christopher Newport 53.52 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 23, 2018
33 Martin, Steven FR-1 Christopher Newport 53.63 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 20, 2018
34 de la Cruz, Daniel Southern Virginia 53.69 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 23, 2018
35 Mosca, Tony SO-2 Christopher Newport 53.81 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 20, 2018
36 Howard, Aaron FR-1 Mary Washington 54.15 UMW Opener Mar 17, 2018
37 Lengel, Stephen FR-1 Christopher Newport 54.21 Towson Invitational Apr 14, 2018
38 Jackson, Jerome FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 54.38 Shippensburg University Mid-Week College Invite Apr 18, 2018
39 Forster, Bradley JR-3 Frostburg State 54.68 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
40 Bailey, Timothy SR-4 York (Pa.) 54.99 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018
40 Dell, Grant SR-4 York (Pa.) 54.99 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
42 Giles, Cole SO-2 Christopher Newport 55.13 Towson Invitational Apr 14, 2018
43 Winslow, Kamren SO-2 Salisbury 55.49 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 20, 2018
44 Anastasi, Anthony FR-1 Wesley 55.84 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
45 Williamson, Ethan FR-1 York (Pa.) 56.02 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
46 DelPizzo, Alex SO-2 York (Pa.) 56.10 UMW Opener Mar 17, 2018
47 Robinson, Matthew JR-3 Frostburg State 56.11 Bobcat Classic Mar 23, 2018
48 Webb, Brian JR-3 Frostburg State 57.29 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018
49 Horseman-Guy, Devin FR-1 Frostburg State 57.68 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018
50 Erickson, Andrew SR-4 York (Pa.) 58.30 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
51 Gannicott, Trevor FR-1 York (Pa.) 58.35 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
52 Barnett, Tristan FR-1 Frostburg State 58.41 2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2018
53 Degraw, Nate FR-1 Southern Virginia 58.56 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 23, 2018
54 Haye, Zachary FR-1 York (Pa.) 58.92 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Andrewlevich, Erin SO-2 Mary Washington 56.70 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
2 Farley, Jamie JR-3 Salisbury 57.54 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
3 Woods, Briyanna FR-1 Wesley 57.63 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
4 Truesdel, Kayla SR-4 Frostburg State 58.02 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018
5 Logan, Destiny SR-4 Frostburg State 58.09 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
6 Rishell, Caitlyn SO-2 Salisbury 58.63 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
7 Watson, Maddison FR-1 Frostburg State 1:00.69 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
8 Luton, Ashley JR-3 Salisbury 1:00.94 Blue & Silver Challenge Mar 31, 2018
9 Minus, Quadira SR-4 Wesley 1:01.00 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
10 Meier, Alicia SO-2 Salisbury 1:01.36 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
11 Gillcrist, Georgia SO-2 York (Pa.) 1:01.77 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
12 Measley, Anne SR-4 York (Pa.) 1:02.49 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
13 Neston, Victoria SO-2 Christopher Newport 1:02.82 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
14 McNeil, Emani FR-1 Wesley 1:03.15 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
15 Reid, Tyler FR-1 Wesley 1:03.71 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
16 Robinson, Victoria FR-1 Wesley 1:03.79 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
17 Mulhere, Lindsay JR-3 Christopher Newport 1:03.98 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 20, 2018
18 Plante, Emily SR-4 York (Pa.) 1:04.43 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
19 Senestant, Sephora FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 1:05.00 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018
20 Cherikos, Angie FR-1 Mary Washington 1:06.35 UMW Opener Mar 17, 2018
21 DelViscio, Jessica JR-3 York (Pa.) 1:06.70 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
22 Robb-McCord, Ava SO-2 Mary Washington 1:06.93 UMW Opener Mar 17, 2018
23 Hyde, Kellie FR-1 Christopher Newport 1:07.59 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 23, 2018
24 Bingaman, Summer SO-2 Salisbury 1:08.59 Blue & Silver Challenge Mar 31, 2018
25 Kinoshita, Abigail FR-1 Southern Virginia 1:09.21 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 16, 2018
26 Huggins, Hannah SO-2 Mary Washington 1:09.71 UMW Opener Mar 17, 2018
27 McKinney, Kelly SO-2 Christopher Newport 1:11.81 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 23, 2018

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Monahan, Cullen JR-3 Christopher Newport 1:51.13 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 20, 2018
2 McGaw, Cavanaugh SO-2 Christopher Newport 1:52.66 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 20, 2018
3 Porquin, Emmanuel JR-3 Salisbury 1:56.17 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
3 Dell, Grant SR-4 York (Pa.) 1:56.17 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
5 Artz, Peyton JR-3 Christopher Newport 1:57.15 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 20, 2018
6 Sneed, Laurence FR-1 Mary Washington 1:57.29 Eagle Invitational Apr 28, 2018
7 Putnam, Jason SO-2 Christopher Newport 1:57.38 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 20, 2018
8 Miller, Calvin SO-2 Christopher Newport 1:57.95 Blue & Silver Challenge Mar 31, 2018
9 Hall, Chris FR-1 Mary Washington 1:58.24 Eagle Invitational Apr 28, 2018
10 Romano, Robert JR-3 Frostburg State 1:58.96 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
11 Myers, Michael FR-1 Southern Virginia 1:59.10 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 16, 2018
12 Harrington, Parker SO-2 Salisbury 1:59.14 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 20, 2018
13 Rickards, Jacob SO-2 Frostburg State 1:59.46 2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2018
14 Budsock, Ethan JR-3 York (Pa.) 1:59.52 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
15 Coates, Cameron SO-2 Mary Washington 1:59.62 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 30, 2018
16 Saunders, William FR-1 Christopher Newport 1:59.64 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 20, 2018
17 Wiggins, Joey FR-1 Salisbury 1:59.67 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
18 Willis, Kadeem JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 2:00.40 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
19 Hinkel, Ben JR-3 York (Pa.) 2:01.00 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
20 South, Andrew FR-1 Mary Washington 2:01.08 Towson Invitational Apr 14, 2018
21 Deacon, Tucker SO-2 York (Pa.) 2:01.34 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
22 Afoakwah, Kevin SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 2:01.47 2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2018
23 Smith, Alex SR-4 York (Pa.) 2:01.56 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
24 May, Colter SO-2 Southern Virginia 2:01.82 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 16, 2018
25 Binnix, Ethan FR-1 Salisbury 2:02.70 Blue & Silver Challenge Mar 31, 2018
26 Gillum, John SO-2 Mary Washington 2:03.06 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 30, 2018
27 Hrncir, Matthew SO-2 Christopher Newport 2:03.28 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 20, 2018
28 Blanche, Justin FR-1 Salisbury 2:03.69 Blue & Silver Challenge Mar 31, 2018
29 Lloyd, Gabe FR-1 York (Pa.) 2:04.13 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
30 Wilson, Lorenzo SO-2 Frostburg State 2:04.57 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
31 Webb, Darren JR-3 York (Pa.) 2:04.59 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018
32 Rader, Nelson FR-1 Southern Virginia 2:04.79 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 20, 2018
33 Kassu, Mekael FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 2:04.95 2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2018
34 Winslow, Kamren SO-2 Salisbury 2:06.44 Towson Invitational Apr 14, 2018
35 Stirling, Calhoun JR-3 Mary Washington 2:06.57 UMW Opener Mar 17, 2018
36 Williamson, Ethan FR-1 York (Pa.) 2:07.21 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
37 Elzamzami, Ahmed FR-1 Christopher Newport 2:07.48 Towson Invitational Apr 14, 2018
38 Clark, Braxton FR-1 Frostburg State 2:07.88 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018
39 Anastasi, Anthony FR-1 Wesley 2:08.36 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
40 Erickson, Andrew SR-4 York (Pa.) 2:08.64 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
41 Bapties, Matthew FR-1 Mary Washington 2:08.66 UMW Opener Mar 17, 2018
42 Green, Jeromy FR-1 Salisbury 2:08.68 Blue & Silver Challenge Mar 31, 2018
43 Horseman-Guy, Devin FR-1 Frostburg State 2:08.87 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
44 DelPizzo, Alex SO-2 York (Pa.) 2:08.91 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
45 Yoka, Robert FR-1 York (Pa.) 2:09.05 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018
46 Dalebout, Brigham FR-1 Southern Virginia 2:09.33 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 16, 2018
47 Mosca, Tony SO-2 Christopher Newport 2:09.40 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 23, 2018
48 Caicedo, Jonathan FR-1 Mary Washington 2:10.86 UMW Opener Mar 17, 2018
49 Giles, Carter SO-2 Christopher Newport 2:11.12 Towson Invitational Apr 14, 2018
50 Linn, Marcus JR-3 Frostburg State 2:11.42 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
51 Shelley, Kevin SO-2 Southern Virginia 2:11.81 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 16, 2018
52 Ward, Michael SO-2 Southern Virginia 2:12.94 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 16, 2018
53 Bryant, Tyler FR-1 Southern Virginia 2:15.65 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 23, 2018
54 Leake, John SR-4 Southern Virginia 2:16.25 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 16, 2018
55 Forster, Bradley JR-3 Frostburg State 2:21.68 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018
56 Meyers, Greyson SO-2 Southern Virginia 2:24.45 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 23, 2018
57 Haber, Alexander FR-1 Wesley 2:44.84 Delaware Open Apr 29, 2018

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lannen, Monica SO-2 Christopher Newport 2:16.10 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
2 McCloskey, Shea SO-2 Salisbury 2:19.30 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
3 DelViscio, Jessica JR-3 York (Pa.) 2:22.60 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
4 Davis, Emily FR-1 York (Pa.) 2:24.62 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
5 Beaulieu, Kaitlynn JR-3 Christopher Newport 2:25.17 Towson Invitational Apr 14, 2018
6 White, Kristy SO-2 Mary Washington 2:25.32 2018 Trojan Challenge Mar 23, 2018
7 Hyde, Kellie FR-1 Christopher Newport 2:26.63 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
8 Story, Olivia FR-1 Mary Washington 2:27.31 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
9 Bader, Marin SR-4 Mary Washington 2:28.70 Eagle Invitational Apr 28, 2018
10 McKinney, Kelly SO-2 Christopher Newport 2:29.44 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 20, 2018
11 Robb-McCord, Ava SO-2 Mary Washington 2:29.53 Towson Invitational Apr 14, 2018
12 Woods, Shannon SO-2 Christopher Newport 2:29.78 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 20, 2018
13 Foianini, Liana FR-1 Salisbury 2:30.72 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
14 Taylor, Rae Rae FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 2:31.82 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
15 Brown, Sidonie SO-2 Frostburg State 2:31.87 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
16 Sigman, Kate FR-1 Salisbury 2:32.06 Blue & Silver Challenge Mar 31, 2018
17 Huggins, Hannah SO-2 Mary Washington 2:32.24 2018 Trojan Challenge Mar 23, 2018
18 Billings, Claire FR-1 Salisbury 2:33.52 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
19 DeBruin, Alayna JR-3 York (Pa.) 2:34.64 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
20 Knerr, Emily JR-3 Mary Washington 2:36.09 UMW Opener Mar 17, 2018
21 Sniffen, Carly JR-3 Salisbury 2:36.53 Blue & Silver Challenge Mar 31, 2018
22 Balgoyen, Anna FR-1 Mary Washington 2:37.47 UMW Opener Mar 17, 2018
23 Snyder, Abby SO-2 Christopher Newport 2:37.72 2018 Tribe Invitational Mar 16, 2018
24 Jones, Morgan SR-4 York (Pa.) 2:39.72 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
25 Senestant, Sephora FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 2:42.92 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
26 Repetz, Veronica SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 2:43.56 Shippensburg University Mid-Week College Invite Apr 18, 2018
27 Minus, Quadira SR-4 Wesley 2:47.00 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
28 Wilson, Bethany SR-4 Mary Washington 2:49.23 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 20, 2018
29 Tyler, Lindsay FR-1 Mary Washington 2:49.41 UMW Opener Mar 17, 2018
30 Winkelspecht, Rylee FR-1 York (Pa.) 2:49.80 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
31 Yoder, Victoria SO-2 Frostburg State 2:53.59 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
32 Turner, Essence FR-1 Frostburg State 3:01.41 2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2018
33 Ross, Jennifer FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 3:24.75 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dover, Jeffrey JR-3 Christopher Newport 3:47.81 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
2 Putnam, Jason SO-2 Christopher Newport 3:54.89 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
3 Dell, Grant SR-4 York (Pa.) 3:58.75 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
4 Artz, Peyton JR-3 Christopher Newport 3:59.16 Blue & Silver Challenge Mar 31, 2018
5 Read, Daniel SR-4 Christopher Newport 4:00.03 Blue & Silver Challenge Mar 31, 2018
6 Porquin, Emmanuel JR-3 Salisbury 4:00.60 Blue & Silver Challenge Mar 31, 2018
7 Romano, Robert JR-3 Frostburg State 4:01.69 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
8 Myers, Michael FR-1 Southern Virginia 4:02.30 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
9 Reid, Grayson JR-3 Christopher Newport 4:03.13 Blue & Silver Challenge Mar 31, 2018
10 Lightbody, Joseph SO-2 Christopher Newport 4:03.59 Blue & Silver Challenge Mar 31, 2018
11 Carrico, Michael SO-2 Christopher Newport 4:03.65 Blue & Silver Challenge Mar 31, 2018
12 Miller, Calvin SO-2 Christopher Newport 4:04.76 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
13 Smith, Alex SR-4 York (Pa.) 4:04.98 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
14 Gibson, Jeff SO-2 Mary Washington 4:05.68 2018 Trojan Challenge Mar 23, 2018
15 Sandborn, David SO-2 Christopher Newport 4:05.82 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 20, 2018
16 Strickland, David SO-2 Salisbury 4:06.82 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
17 Erickson, Andrew SR-4 York (Pa.) 4:08.63 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
18 Linne, Benjamin JR-3 York (Pa.) 4:08.96 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
19 Hibler, Jarrell SO-2 Christopher Newport 4:09.33 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 20, 2018
20 Hinkel, Ben JR-3 York (Pa.) 4:10.69 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
21 Stirling, Calhoun JR-3 Mary Washington 4:11.03 Gallaudet University Invitational Apr 21, 2018
22 Edmonds, Trejon SO-2 Christopher Newport 4:11.42 Blue & Silver Challenge Mar 31, 2018
23 Mackenzie, Zachary FR-1 Christopher Newport 4:11.85 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 20, 2018
24 O'Neill, Jake FR-1 York (Pa.) 4:12.53 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
25 Blanche, Justin FR-1 Salisbury 4:12.58 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 20, 2018
26 Deacon, Tucker SO-2 York (Pa.) 4:13.23 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
27 Boegner, Dane SR-4 Christopher Newport 4:13.93 Blue & Silver Challenge Mar 31, 2018
28 Wiggins, Joey FR-1 Salisbury 4:14.51(1) Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
29 Webb, Darren JR-3 York (Pa.) 4:14.75 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
30 Clark, Braxton FR-1 Frostburg State 4:15.83 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018
31 Weber, Michael SO-2 Salisbury 4:16.37 Towson Invitational Apr 14, 2018
32 Saunders, William FR-1 Christopher Newport 4:17.07 Towson Invitational Apr 14, 2018
33 Bapties, Matthew FR-1 Mary Washington 4:17.19 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 30, 2018
34 Forry, Daniel FR-1 York (Pa.) 4:17.44 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
35 MacGibbon, Andy SR-4 York (Pa.) 4:19.08 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
36 Willis, Kadeem JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 4:19.09 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
37 Ward, Michael SO-2 Southern Virginia 4:19.96 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
38 Sneed, Laurence FR-1 Mary Washington 4:20.04 UMW Opener Mar 17, 2018
39 Anastasi, Anthony FR-1 Wesley 4:20.37 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
40 Pfohl, Kyle JR-3 Mary Washington 4:21.02 UMW Opener Mar 17, 2018
41 Green, Jeromy FR-1 Salisbury 4:21.21 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 20, 2018
42 Broemmel, Nicholas SO-2 Christopher Newport 4:22.05 Blue & Silver Challenge Mar 31, 2018
43 Bukovich, Alexander SO-2 Christopher Newport 4:22.08 2018 Tribe Invitational Mar 16, 2018
44 Zubrzycki, Matthew JR-3 York (Pa.) 4:22.55 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
45 Rader, Nelson FR-1 Southern Virginia 4:22.68 Doc Jopson Invitational Apr 13, 2018
46 Jones, Austin SO-2 Mary Washington 4:22.93 UMW Opener Mar 17, 2018
47 Kassu, Mekael FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 4:23.59 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
48 Caicedo, Jonathan FR-1 Mary Washington 4:24.48 Eagle Invitational Apr 28, 2018
49 Linn, Marcus JR-3 Frostburg State 4:25.23 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018
50 Lloyd, Gabe FR-1 York (Pa.) 4:25.87 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
51 Gillum, John SO-2 Mary Washington 4:25.92 UMW Opener Mar 17, 2018
52 Rickards, Jacob SO-2 Frostburg State 4:26.63 Bobcat Classic Mar 23, 2018
53 Shelley, Kevin SO-2 Southern Virginia 4:26.65 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 20, 2018
54 Jones, Kevin SR-4 Mary Washington 4:27.26 UMW Opener Mar 17, 2018
55 Goodwin, Trevor FR-1 Christopher Newport 4:27.99 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 20, 2018
56 Schweers, Dillon FR-1 Mary Washington 4:28.33 Eagle Invitational Apr 28, 2018
57 Tocket, Brandon JR-3 York (Pa.) 4:29.79 UMW Opener Mar 17, 2018
58 Phillips, Jake FR-1 Mary Washington 4:30.21 Eagle Invitational Apr 28, 2018
59 Yoka, Robert FR-1 York (Pa.) 4:31.49 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
60 Spence, Miles FR-1 Mary Washington 4:31.69 Eagle Invitational Apr 28, 2018
61 Dumonchelle, Brady SR-4 Frostburg State 4:32.23 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018
62 Dalebout, Brigham FR-1 Southern Virginia 4:33.50 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 16, 2018
63 Elzamzami, Ahmed FR-1 Christopher Newport 4:34.15 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 23, 2018
64 Meyers, Greyson SO-2 Southern Virginia 4:35.84 Doc Jopson Invitational Apr 13, 2018
65 Bryant, Tyler FR-1 Southern Virginia 4:35.85 Doc Jopson Invitational Apr 13, 2018
66 Whitelaw, Erik SO-2 York (Pa.) 4:36.99 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
67 Leake, John SR-4 Southern Virginia 4:39.48 Battleground Relays Apr 6, 2018
68 Wolodkin, Timothy SO-2 Frostburg State 4:39.80(1) 2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2018
69 Williamson, Ethan FR-1 York (Pa.) 4:42.84 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
70 Reed, Daniel JR-3 Mary Washington 4:49.09 UMW Opener Mar 17, 2018
71 Hogan, Phillip JR-3 Frostburg State 4:55.06 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018
72 Forster, Bradley JR-3 Frostburg State 4:55.50 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
73 Miguelino, Nick FR-1 York (Pa.) 5:10.05 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
74 Tranter, Hayden JR-3 Frostburg State 5:23.77 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lannen, Monica SO-2 Christopher Newport 4:38.81 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 20, 2018
2 DelViscio, Jessica JR-3 York (Pa.) 4:47.69 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
3 Hyde, Kellie FR-1 Christopher Newport 4:51.89 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
4 Sigman, Kate FR-1 Salisbury 4:54.79 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
5 Dickerson, Samantha SO-2 Christopher Newport 4:56.56 Blue & Silver Challenge Mar 31, 2018
6 Barton, Clarissa FR-1 Southern Virginia 4:56.91 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 20, 2018
7 Larkin, Maggie FR-1 Mary Washington 4:58.56 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
8 Weisbeck, Jillian JR-3 Mary Washington 4:58.95 UMW Opener Mar 17, 2018
9 Sniffen, Carly JR-3 Salisbury 5:01.68 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 20, 2018
10 Beaulieu, Kaitlynn JR-3 Christopher Newport 5:05.01 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
11 DeBruin, Alayna JR-3 York (Pa.) 5:06.10 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
12 Sturm, Christine SO-2 Salisbury 5:07.52 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
13 Prye, Natalie FR-1 Christopher Newport 5:13.33 Blue & Silver Challenge Mar 31, 2018
14 Knerr, Emily JR-3 Mary Washington 5:14.85 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 30, 2018
15 Story, Olivia FR-1 Mary Washington 5:15.29 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 30, 2018
16 Bader, Marin SR-4 Mary Washington 5:16.42 2018 Trojan Challenge Mar 23, 2018
17 Snyder, Abby SO-2 Christopher Newport 5:17.72 Blue & Silver Challenge Mar 31, 2018
18 Applegate, Ashley FR-1 Mary Washington 5:18.10 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 30, 2018
19 Rogers, Emma FR-1 York (Pa.) 5:18.19 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
20 Balgoyen, Anna FR-1 Mary Washington 5:18.40 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 30, 2018
21 Davis, Emily FR-1 York (Pa.) 5:19.19 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
22 Woods, Shannon SO-2 Christopher Newport 5:19.50 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
23 White, Kristy SO-2 Mary Washington 5:30.79 Eagle Invitational Apr 28, 2018
24 Hughes, Carly FR-1 Mary Washington 5:35.14 Eagle Invitational Apr 28, 2018
25 Ruckel, Sydney FR-1 Salisbury 5:36.25 Blue & Silver Challenge Mar 31, 2018
26 Howell, Oriana SR-4 York (Pa.) 5:37.34 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
27 Tyler, Lindsay FR-1 Mary Washington 5:38.46 Eagle Invitational Apr 28, 2018
28 Sykes, Abby FR-1 York (Pa.) 5:40.29 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
29 Hopkins, Hailey JR-3 Mary Washington 5:41.29 Eagle Invitational Apr 28, 2018
30 Massa, Kim SR-4 York (Pa.) 5:43.14 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
31 McKinney, Kelly SO-2 Christopher Newport 5:46.62 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 23, 2018
32 Wasserleben, Nicole FR-1 York (Pa.) 5:48.01 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
33 Mingl, Cassandra FR-1 Southern Virginia 5:54.88 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 16, 2018
34 Szukalski, Sarah FR-1 York (Pa.) 5:56.85 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dover, Jeffrey JR-3 Christopher Newport 14:21.61 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
2 Reid, Grayson JR-3 Christopher Newport 14:39.97 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
3 Smith, Alex SR-4 York (Pa.) 14:50.00 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
4 Gibson, Jeff SO-2 Mary Washington 14:52.36 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
5 Lightbody, Joseph SO-2 Christopher Newport 14:53.01 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
6 Smith, Ray JR-3 York (Pa.) 15:01.89 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
7 Artz, Peyton JR-3 Christopher Newport 15:04.77 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
8 Cretney, Daniel SO-2 Christopher Newport 15:06.13 Blue & Silver Challenge Mar 31, 2018
9 Dell, Grant SR-4 York (Pa.) 15:09.67 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
10 Murch, Samuel SR-4 Christopher Newport 15:12.50 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
11 Masteran, Conner JR-3 Salisbury 15:12.71 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
12 Read, Daniel SR-4 Christopher Newport 15:17.96 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 20, 2018
13 O'Neill, Jake FR-1 York (Pa.) 15:19.75 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
14 Boegner, Dane SR-4 Christopher Newport 15:24.29 2018 Tribe Invitational Mar 16, 2018
15 Linne, Benjamin JR-3 York (Pa.) 15:26.41 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
16 Myers, Michael FR-1 Southern Virginia 15:27.57 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 20, 2018
17 Putnam, Jason SO-2 Christopher Newport 15:28.65 2018 Tribe Invitational Mar 16, 2018
18 Alansky, Drew FR-1 York (Pa.) 15:31.68 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
19 Erickson, Andrew SR-4 York (Pa.) 15:32.39 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
20 MacGibbon, Andy SR-4 York (Pa.) 15:32.60 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
21 Edmonds, Trejon SO-2 Christopher Newport 15:32.82 2018 Tribe Invitational Mar 16, 2018
22 Kimbell, Mason FR-1 Salisbury 15:47.09 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
23 Zubrzycki, Matthew JR-3 York (Pa.) 15:49.57 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
24 May, Colter SO-2 Southern Virginia 15:49.93 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 16, 2018
25 Speeney, Eric FR-1 Christopher Newport 15:51.23 Blue & Silver Challenge Mar 31, 2018
26 Romano, Robert JR-3 Frostburg State 15:54.57 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018
27 Miller, Calvin SO-2 Christopher Newport 15:56.07 2018 Tribe Invitational Mar 16, 2018
28 Eville, Ryan FR-1 Salisbury 15:57.47 Blue & Silver Challenge Mar 31, 2018
29 Jones, Austin SO-2 Mary Washington 16:00.69 2018 Trojan Challenge Mar 23, 2018
30 Burke, Matthew SO-2 Christopher Newport 16:01.09 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
31 Pfohl, Kyle JR-3 Mary Washington 16:02.83 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 30, 2018
32 Carrico, Michael SO-2 Christopher Newport 16:04.35 Towson Invitational Apr 14, 2018
33 Jones, Kevin SR-4 Mary Washington 16:05.11 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 30, 2018
34 Clark, Braxton FR-1 Frostburg State 16:07.91 2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2018
35 Weber, Michael SO-2 Salisbury 16:12.18 Blue & Silver Challenge Mar 31, 2018
36 Forry, Daniel FR-1 York (Pa.) 16:12.54 UMW Opener Mar 17, 2018
37 Mackenzie, Zachary FR-1 Christopher Newport 16:16.15 2018 Tribe Invitational Mar 16, 2018
38 Blankenship, Jordan JR-3 York (Pa.) 16:19.85 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
39 Phillips, Jake FR-1 Mary Washington 16:21.77 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
40 Schweers, Dillon FR-1 Mary Washington 16:24.55 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
41 Wahls, Benjamin SR-4 Christopher Newport 16:25.34 2018 Tribe Invitational Mar 16, 2018
42 Robey, Andrew SO-2 Salisbury 16:35.05 Blue & Silver Challenge Mar 31, 2018
43 Shelley, Kevin SO-2 Southern Virginia 16:36.84 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 16, 2018
44 White, Kieran JR-3 York (Pa.) 16:38.24 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
45 Leake, John SR-4 Southern Virginia 16:45.13 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 23, 2018
46 Sandborn, David SO-2 Christopher Newport 16:57.78 2018 Tribe Invitational Mar 16, 2018
47 Wood, Charles SO-2 York (Pa.) 17:01.01 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018
48 Whitley, Matthew JR-3 Frostburg State 17:11.58 Bobcat Classic Mar 23, 2018
49 Speier, Joshua JR-3 Christopher Newport 17:17.32 2018 Tribe Invitational Mar 16, 2018
50 Kassu, Mekael FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 17:27.81 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
51 Whitelaw, Erik SO-2 York (Pa.) 17:29.45 UMW Opener Mar 17, 2018
52 Meyers, Greyson SO-2 Southern Virginia 17:30.81 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 20, 2018
53 Reed, Daniel JR-3 Mary Washington 17:38.52 Battleground Relays Apr 6, 2018
54 Caicedo, Jonathan FR-1 Mary Washington 17:44.76 Towson Invitational Apr 14, 2018
55 Ward, Michael SO-2 Southern Virginia 18:06.30 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 23, 2018
56 Mandile, Dominic FR-1 Frostburg State 18:08.79 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018
57 Chisholm, Travis SO-2 Southern Virginia 18:12.91 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 23, 2018
58 Tranter, Hayden JR-3 Frostburg State 19:44.05 Bobcat Classic Mar 23, 2018
59 Miguelino, Nick FR-1 York (Pa.) 19:50.51 UMW Opener Mar 17, 2018

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Weisbeck, Jillian JR-3 Mary Washington 17:48.05 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
2 Dickerson, Samantha SO-2 Christopher Newport 17:58.92 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
3 DeBruin, Alayna JR-3 York (Pa.) 18:13.29 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
4 DelViscio, Jessica JR-3 York (Pa.) 18:20.52 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
5 Mazer, Ashley SO-2 Salisbury 18:35.90 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
6 Barton, Clarissa FR-1 Southern Virginia 18:43.14 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 23, 2018
7 Lee, Jessica SO-2 Christopher Newport 18:43.63 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 20, 2018
8 Wilson, Kathryn JR-3 Christopher Newport 18:59.85 2018 Tribe Invitational Mar 16, 2018
9 Potter, Abby SO-2 Salisbury 19:19.44 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
10 Banchiere, Rachel SO-2 York (Pa.) 19:21.65 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
11 Larkin, Maggie FR-1 Mary Washington 19:29.29 Gallaudet University Invitational Apr 21, 2018
12 Halloran, Fiona JR-3 Salisbury 19:34.25 Blue & Silver Challenge Mar 31, 2018
13 Sykes, Abby FR-1 York (Pa.) 19:40.48 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
14 Hughes, Carly FR-1 Mary Washington 19:47.06 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
15 Howell, Oriana SR-4 York (Pa.) 19:52.37 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
16 Prye, Natalie FR-1 Christopher Newport 19:54.03 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 23, 2018
17 Becker, Steph SO-2 York (Pa.) 20:08.39 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
18 Wagner, Jillian FR-1 York (Pa.) 20:13.42 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
19 Swaim, Jillian SO-2 Salisbury 20:36.48 Towson Invitational Apr 14, 2018
20 Schwartz, Alison SR-4 Salisbury 20:38.15 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
21 Ruckel, Sydney FR-1 Salisbury 20:39.32 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
22 Massa, Kim SR-4 York (Pa.) 20:41.11 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
23 Keely, Libby FR-1 Christopher Newport 20:42.46 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 23, 2018
24 McCurry, Sarah SO-2 Frostburg State 20:49.77 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018
25 Wasserleben, Nicole FR-1 York (Pa.) 20:54.86 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
26 Szukalski, Sarah FR-1 York (Pa.) 21:51.08 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018

10,000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gibson, Jeff SO-2 Mary Washington 29:58.42 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
2 Reid, Grayson JR-3 Christopher Newport 30:34.65 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
3 Masteran, Conner JR-3 Salisbury 32:35.03 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
4 Boegner, Dane SR-4 Christopher Newport 32:44.54 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 23, 2018
5 MacGibbon, Andy SR-4 York (Pa.) 32:45.88 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
6 O'Neill, Jake FR-1 York (Pa.) 32:50.61 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
7 May, Colter SO-2 Southern Virginia 32:54.53 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 23, 2018
8 Lightbody, Joseph SO-2 Christopher Newport 33:06.06 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
9 Burke, Matthew SO-2 Christopher Newport 33:38.09 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 23, 2018
10 Zubrzycki, Matthew JR-3 York (Pa.) 33:39.92 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
11 Wood, Charles SO-2 York (Pa.) 33:42.34 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
12 Kimbell, Mason FR-1 Salisbury 33:50.08 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
13 White, Kieran JR-3 York (Pa.) 33:59.89 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
14 Jones, Kevin SR-4 Mary Washington 34:29.17 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
15 Blankenship, Jordan JR-3 York (Pa.) 34:35.56 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
16 Wahls, Benjamin SR-4 Christopher Newport 34:41.67 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 23, 2018
17 Clark, Braxton FR-1 Frostburg State 35:14.91 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
18 Pfohl, Kyle JR-3 Mary Washington 36:04.27 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
19 Whitley, Matthew JR-3 Frostburg State 36:39.22 2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2018
20 Mandile, Dominic FR-1 Frostburg State 37:55.82 2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2018
21 Chisholm, Travis SO-2 Southern Virginia 38:25.20 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 16, 2018
22 Leake, John SR-4 Southern Virginia 38:31.80 Doc Jopson Invitational Apr 13, 2018

10,000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Weisbeck, Jillian JR-3 Mary Washington 40:00.26 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
2 Wilson, Kathryn JR-3 Christopher Newport 40:28.40 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 23, 2018
3 Dickerson, Samantha SO-2 Christopher Newport 40:34.45 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
4 Schwartz, Alison SR-4 Salisbury 41:50.88 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
5 Swaim, Jillian SO-2 Salisbury 42:09.91 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 20, 2018
6 McCurry, Sarah SO-2 Frostburg State 42:59.76 2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2018
7 Howell, Oriana SR-4 York (Pa.) 43:10.38 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
8 Prye, Natalie FR-1 Christopher Newport 43:25.83 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
9 Sykes, Abby FR-1 York (Pa.) 43:43.79 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
10 Hughes, Carly FR-1 Mary Washington 43:57.68 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
11 Ruckel, Sydney FR-1 Salisbury 44:33.31 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
12 Massa, Kim SR-4 York (Pa.) 44:47.27 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
13 Wasserleben, Nicole FR-1 York (Pa.) 46:09.60 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Morris, Ashley SR-4 Wesley 14.74 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018 +0.0
2 Williams, Ashley SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 15.05 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018 0.9
3 Bailey, Taylor SO-2 Salisbury 15.17 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018 2.3
4 Bowden, Hannah JR-3 Christopher Newport 15.42 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018 +0.0
5 Hale, Kyra FR-1 Southern Virginia 15.60 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018 +0.0
6 Thomas, Shaniel SO-2 Wesley 15.92 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018 +0.0
7 Chandler, Angelica FR-1 Mary Washington 16.24 Towson Invitational Apr 14, 2018 1.3
8 Lehman, Sarah FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 16.33 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 1.5
9 Plante, Emily SR-4 York (Pa.) 16.37 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018 +0.0
10 Robinson, Victoria FR-1 Wesley 16.46 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018 +0.0
11 Wahlgren, Emily SO-2 Salisbury 16.54 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018 +0.0
12 Taylor, Rae Rae FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 16.60 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 2.4
13 Estrada, Keileen SO-2 Frostburg State 16.86 Bobcat Classic Mar 23, 2018 1.9
14 Measley, Anne SR-4 York (Pa.) 17.37 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018 -1.4
15 Stauffer, Zoe FR-1 Christopher Newport 17.86 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018 -2.3
16 Jones, Morgan SR-4 York (Pa.) 18.03 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 3.0
17 Wilson, Bethany SR-4 Mary Washington 18.68 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 20, 2018 1.8
18 Yoder, Victoria SO-2 Frostburg State 18.89 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018 0.8

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Scott, Ryan SR-4 Christopher Newport 14.46 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018 0.9
2 Attoh-Okine, Roland SR-4 Wesley 14.50 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018 0.9
3 Clayton, Jalil JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 14.54 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 +0.0
4 Guerrier, Davon JR-3 Mary Washington 14.72 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 30, 2018
5 Freeman, Javonte' FR-1 Wesley 14.82 Delaware Open Apr 29, 2018 2.8
6 Folli, Lewis SR-4 Christopher Newport 14.98 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018 0.9
7 Toppin, Myles FR-1 Wesley 15.60 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018 -1.5
8 Sutliff, Hunter SR-4 Christopher Newport 15.88 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018 0.9
9 Terry, Jacob FR-1 Frostburg State 16.12 Bobcat Classic Mar 23, 2018 2.5
10 Nerdin, Zach SO-2 Southern Virginia 16.21 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018 0.9
11 Robinson, Matthew JR-3 Frostburg State 16.69 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018 -0.8
12 Akers, Samuel FR-1 Christopher Newport 17.16 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018 -2.2
13 Forster, Bradley JR-3 Frostburg State 18.13 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 -0.3
14 Ramirez, Marco SO-2 Salisbury 18.21 Blue & Silver Challenge Mar 31, 2018 -1.9
15 Cowgill, Justin SO-2 Wesley 18.50 Delaware Open Apr 29, 2018 2.8
16 Koslowski, Alex SR-4 York (Pa.) 20.11 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018 0.8
17 Barnett, Tristan FR-1 Frostburg State 20.69 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018 -0.2

400 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Clayton, Jalil JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 53.24 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
2 Sutliff, Hunter SR-4 Christopher Newport 54.74 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
3 Guerrier, Davon JR-3 Mary Washington 55.59 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 30, 2018
4 Johnson, Will SR-4 Wesley 55.69 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
5 Attoh-Okine, Roland SR-4 Wesley 55.82 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
6 McAlpine, Bryce FR-1 Mary Washington 56.24 Towson Invitational Apr 14, 2018
7 Milton, Malcolm SR-4 Salisbury 57.69 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
8 de la Cruz, Daniel Southern Virginia 57.98 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 23, 2018
9 de la Cruz, Daniel FR-1 Southern Virginia 58.20 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 20, 2018
10 Kaminski-Mainardi, Jacob SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 58.34 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
11 Nerdin, Zach SO-2 Southern Virginia 58.37 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 20, 2018
12 Terry, Jacob FR-1 Frostburg State 58.95 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018
13 Robinson, Matthew JR-3 Frostburg State 59.51 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
14 Ramirez, Marco SO-2 Salisbury 59.92 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 20, 2018
15 Akers, Samuel FR-1 Christopher Newport 1:00.20 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
16 Freeman, Javonte' FR-1 Wesley 1:00.48 2018 NAVY Men's Invitational Mar 31, 2018
17 Forster, Bradley JR-3 Frostburg State 1:00.57 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
18 Koslowski, Alex SR-4 York (Pa.) 1:00.65 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
19 Schwab, James FR-1 Frostburg State 1:01.07 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
20 Tocket, Brandon JR-3 York (Pa.) 1:01.45 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
21 Speirs, Justin FR-1 Salisbury 1:01.66 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 20, 2018
22 Anastasi, Anthony FR-1 Wesley 1:05.20 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
23 Barnett, Tristan FR-1 Frostburg State 1:08.27 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018

400 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Measley, Anne SR-4 York (Pa.) 1:05.58 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
2 Estrada, Keileen SO-2 Frostburg State 1:06.13 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
3 Plante, Emily SR-4 York (Pa.) 1:06.91 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
4 Thomas, Shaniel SO-2 Wesley 1:07.78 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
5 Brownell, Jessica JR-3 Christopher Newport 1:08.36 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
6 Robinson, Victoria FR-1 Wesley 1:08.64 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
7 Tyrrell, Caroline FR-1 Salisbury 1:08.89 Towson Invitational Apr 14, 2018
8 Wahlgren, Emily SO-2 Salisbury 1:09.52 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
9 Brown-Myrick, Lekeshia SO-2 Wesley 1:09.63 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
10 Smith, Mackenzie SO-2 Frostburg State 1:10.11 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
11 Jones, Morgan SR-4 York (Pa.) 1:10.60 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
12 Williams, Ashley SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 1:13.25 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018
13 Beaulieu, Kaitlynn JR-3 Christopher Newport 1:13.59 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 23, 2018
14 Chandler, Angelica FR-1 Mary Washington 1:14.66 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
15 Senestant, Sephora FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 1:17.31 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
16 Winkelspecht, Rylee FR-1 York (Pa.) 1:18.15 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Smith, Alex SR-4 York (Pa.) 9:08.85 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
2 Cretney, Daniel SO-2 Christopher Newport 9:20.85 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
3 Milton, Malcolm SR-4 Salisbury 9:32.35 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 20, 2018
4 Edmonds, Trejon SO-2 Christopher Newport 9:34.98 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
5 Artz, Peyton JR-3 Christopher Newport 9:44.38 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
6 Stirling, Calhoun JR-3 Mary Washington 9:56.86 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 30, 2018
7 Alansky, Drew FR-1 York (Pa.) 9:57.58 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
8 Speier, Joshua JR-3 Christopher Newport 10:06.59 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 20, 2018
9 Tocket, Brandon JR-3 York (Pa.) 10:09.93 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
10 Jones, Austin SO-2 Mary Washington 10:09.94 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
11 Broemmel, Nicholas SO-2 Christopher Newport 10:14.28 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 20, 2018
12 Forry, Daniel FR-1 York (Pa.) 10:20.68 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
13 Mackenzie, Zachary FR-1 Christopher Newport 10:22.67 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 23, 2018
14 Robey, Andrew SO-2 Salisbury 10:25.33 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
15 Speeney, Eric FR-1 Christopher Newport 10:25.96 Towson Invitational Apr 14, 2018
16 Anastasi, Anthony FR-1 Wesley 10:41.99 2018 NAVY Men's Invitational Mar 31, 2018
17 Clocker, Ryan JR-3 Salisbury 10:43.70 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
18 Dumonchelle, Brady SR-4 Frostburg State 10:55.29 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
19 Talbert, Zachary JR-3 Frostburg State 11:53.39 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018
20 Hogan, Phillip JR-3 Frostburg State 12:29.53 Bobcat Classic Mar 23, 2018

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Walton, Rajai FR-1 Mary Washington 2.06m 6' 9" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
2 Danek, David SO-2 Mary Washington 2.04m 6' 8.25" Towson Invitational Apr 14, 2018
2 White, Alex SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 2.04m 6' 8.25" 2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2018
4 Thompson, Rodeo SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 1.96m 6' 5" Shippensburg University Mid-Week College Invite Apr 18, 2018
5 Turner, O'Ryan FR-1 Wesley 1.91m 6' 3.25" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
5 Clayton, Jalil JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 1.91m 6' 3.25" Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
7 Adedeji, Matthew SR-4 Salisbury 1.90m 6' 2.75" New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 20, 2018
8 Novak, James SR-4 York (Pa.) 1.88m 6' 2" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
9 Brown, Spencer FR-1 Southern Virginia 1.87m 6' 1.5" 2018 Wildcat Invitational Apr 13, 2018
10 Nerdin, Zach SO-2 Southern Virginia 1.85m 6' 0.75" New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 20, 2018
10 Cowgill, Justin SO-2 Wesley 1.85m 6' 0.75" Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018
10 Harris-Winbush, Daquay SO-2 Wesley 1.85m 6' 0.75" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
13 Onguene, Ben FR-1 Mary Washington 1.80m 5' 10.75" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
14 Toppin, Myles FR-1 Wesley 1.77m 5' 9.75" Delaware Open Apr 29, 2018
15 Jones, Porter FR-1 Southern Virginia 1.74m 5' 8.5" W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 16, 2018
16 Forster, Bradley JR-3 Frostburg State 1.52m 4' 11.75" 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Pedin, Allan FR-1 Christopher Newport 4.36m 14' 3.5" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
2 Leasure, Greg FR-1 Salisbury 4.26m 13' 11.75" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
3 Garrett, Dylon JR-3 Mary Washington 4.24m 13' 11" Eagle Invitational Apr 28, 2018
4 Bethea, Jeremiah FR-1 Christopher Newport 4.11m 13' 5.75" New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 20, 2018
5 Joseph, Trevor FR-1 York (Pa.) 4.05m 13' 3.5" York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
5 Rodrigues, Darris SR-4 York (Pa.) 4.05m 13' 3.5" 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018
5 Richardson, Michael SO-2 York (Pa.) 4.05m 13' 3.5" 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018
8 Vincent, Christopher FR-1 Christopher Newport 3.96m 12' 11.75" New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 20, 2018
8 Tocket, Brandon JR-3 York (Pa.) 3.96m 12' 11.75" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
8 Hall, Alex SO-2 Salisbury 3.96m 12' 11.75" Blue & Silver Challenge Mar 31, 2018
11 Nguyen, Duy SO-2 Mary Washington 3.85m 12' 7.5" 2018 Trojan Challenge Mar 23, 2018
12 Nugent, Adam JR-3 Mary Washington 3.70m 12' 1.5" 2018 Trojan Challenge Mar 23, 2018
13 Bentancourt, Christian JR-3 York (Pa.) 3.50m 11' 5.75" UMW Opener Mar 17, 2018
14 Yi, Kyle SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 3.45m 11' 3.75" 2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2018
15 Martin, Steven FR-1 Christopher Newport 3.36m 11' 0.25" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
16 Forster, Bradley JR-3 Frostburg State 2.55m 8' 4.25" ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018

Pole Vault (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Dumas, Kyleigh SO-2 Salisbury 3.76m 12' 4" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
2 James, Yamina SO-2 Mary Washington 3.37m 11' 0.75" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
3 Speas, Alexi FR-1 Southern Virginia 3.33m 10' 11" 2018 Wildcat Invitational Apr 13, 2018
4 Krutz, Katie SO-2 York (Pa.) 3.27m 10' 8.75" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
4 Brownell, Jessica JR-3 Christopher Newport 3.27m 10' 8.75" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
6 Miller, Olivia FR-1 York (Pa.) 3.07m 10' 0.75" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
7 Wyant, Rose FR-1 Christopher Newport 2.97m 9' 9" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
8 Oylear, Alex FR-1 Mary Washington 2.87m 9' 5" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
8 Reeves, Brynne SO-2 Mary Washington 2.87m 9' 5" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
10 Barrett, Emma FR-1 York (Pa.) 2.77m 9' 1" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
10 Ziegler, Kyra FR-1 Christopher Newport 2.77m 9' 1" New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 20, 2018
12 Goldenberg, Jessica SO-2 Mary Washington 2.59m 8' 6" Battleground Relays Apr 6, 2018
13 Beaulieu, Kaitlynn JR-3 Christopher Newport 2.47m 8' 1.25" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 White, Alex SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 7.26m 23' 10" 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 3.2
2 Walton, Rajai FR-1 Mary Washington 7.24m 23' 9" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018 3.4
3 Harris-Winbush, Daquay SO-2 Wesley 7.20m 23' 7.5" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018 3.5
4 Nelson, Shamar JR-3 Frostburg State 7.08m 23' 2.75" 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 2.2
5 Toppin, Myles FR-1 Wesley 7.06m 23' 2" ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 0.1
6 Mundo, Jose SR-4 Mary Washington 7.00m 22' 11.75" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018 3.6
7 McInnis, Jeffrey SO-2 Salisbury 6.97m 22' 10.5" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018 2.2
8 Owhe, Josiah SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 6.94m 22' 9.25" Shippensburg University Mid-Week College Invite Apr 18, 2018 1.8
9 Beckett-Simms, Donovan FR-1 Salisbury 6.90m 22' 7.75" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018 4.0
10 Thompson, Rodeo SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 6.69m 21' 11.5" Shippensburg University Mid-Week College Invite Apr 18, 2018 1.6
11 Leby, Chis SO-2 Salisbury 6.65m 21' 10" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018 3.3
12 Adams, Kevon SO-2 Frostburg State 6.57m 21' 6.75" 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 1.6
13 Adedeji, Matthew SR-4 Salisbury 6.51m 21' 4.25" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018 3.6
14 Tay, Derek FR-1 Christopher Newport 6.21m 20' 4.5" Towson Invitational Apr 14, 2018 1.3
15 Johnson, Tre' FR-1 Wesley 6.19m 20' 3.75" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018 2.5
16 Murphy, Marquise FR-1 Christopher Newport 6.18m 20' 3.5" New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 20, 2018 0.4
17 Morrison, Jake FR-1 Southern Virginia 6.08m 19' 11.5" Doc Jopson Invitational Apr 13, 2018 1.1
18 Watson, Joshua FR-1 York (Pa.) 6.03m 19' 9.5" 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018 1.8
19 Bjorklund, Andrew SO-2 Mary Washington 5.98m 19' 7.5" Towson Invitational Apr 14, 2018 2.0
20 Novak, James SR-4 York (Pa.) 5.97m 19' 7" 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 2.4
21 Bentancourt, Christian JR-3 York (Pa.) 5.94m 19' 6" 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 2.5
22 Forster, Bradley JR-3 Frostburg State 5.89m 19' 4" 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018 1.0
23 Turner, O'Ryan FR-1 Wesley 5.82m 19' 1.25" Delaware Open Apr 29, 2018 0.9
24 Thrower, Dylan SO-2 Christopher Newport 5.74m 18' 10" Blue & Silver Challenge Mar 31, 2018 -1.1
25 Leonard, Dwayne JR-3 Christopher Newport 5.64m 18' 6" New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 20, 2018 0.9
26 Parker, Daniel SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 5.34m 17' 6.25" Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018 -0.4
27 Garcia, Fernando JR-3 York (Pa.) 4.66m 15' 3.5" 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018 1.3

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Lehman, Sarah FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 5.72m 18' 9.25" ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 +0.0
2 Taylor, Rae Rae FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 5.69m 18' 8" ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 +0.0
3 Bailey, Taylor SO-2 Salisbury 5.40m 17' 8.75" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018 4.1
4 Horsley, Quintasia SO-2 Mary Washington 5.22m 17' 1.5" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018 3.8
5 Brown-Myrick, Lekeshia SO-2 Wesley 5.21m 17' 1.25" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018 4.5
6 Travers, Paige FR-1 Christopher Newport 5.20m 17' 0.75" Towson Invitational Apr 14, 2018 0.5
7 Bowden, Hannah JR-3 Christopher Newport 5.10m 16' 8.75" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018 3.0
8 Wahlgren, Emily SO-2 Salisbury 5.04m 16' 6.5" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018 4.1
9 Tosi, Kristina FR-1 Mary Washington 5.02m 16' 5.75" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018 3.5
10 Reed, Teyri FR-1 Wesley 5.00m 16' 5" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018 2.7
11 Robinson, Victoria FR-1 Wesley 4.89m 16' 0.5" Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018 -0.1
12 Rudisel, Alexis FR-1 Mary Washington 4.88m 16' 0.25" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018 3.6
13 Taylor, Rakiya FR-1 Wesley 4.83m 15' 10.25" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018 3.8
14 Williams, Bethany FR-1 Salisbury 4.78m 15' 8.25" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018 3.3
15 Yoder, Victoria SO-2 Frostburg State 4.74m 15' 6.75" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018 2.9
16 Stauffer, Zoe FR-1 Christopher Newport 4.72m 15' 6" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018 3.4
17 Clark, Emily SO-2 York (Pa.) 4.64m 15' 2.75" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018 3.1
18 Kinoshita, Abigail FR-1 Southern Virginia 4.59m 15' 0.75" W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 16, 2018 1.0
19 Krutz, Katie SO-2 York (Pa.) 4.51m 14' 9.75" 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018 +0.0
20 Williams, Ashley SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 4.50m 14' 9.25" Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018 +0.0
21 Thomas, Shaniel SO-2 Wesley 4.48m 14' 8.5" Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018 +0.0
21 Mulhere, Lindsay JR-3 Christopher Newport 4.48m 14' 8.5" Blue & Silver Challenge Mar 31, 2018 0.7
23 Neston, Victoria SO-2 Christopher Newport 4.47m 14' 8" Towson Invitational Apr 14, 2018 1.8
24 Maloney, McKenna FR-1 Southern Virginia 4.44m 14' 7" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018 2.7
25 Rucker, Kailee FR-1 Southern Virginia 4.42m 14' 6" Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 23, 2018 +0.0
26 Miller, Olivia FR-1 York (Pa.) 4.25m 13' 11.5" Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018 -0.6
26 Wesby, Kyra FR-1 Wesley 4.25m 13' 11.5" Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018 +0.0
28 Wilson, Bethany SR-4 Mary Washington 4.21m 13' 9.75" Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 30, 2018 -0.1

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Beckett-Simms, Donovan FR-1 Salisbury 15.23m 49' 11.75" ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 1.9
2 Johnson, Tre' FR-1 Wesley 14.63m 48' 0" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018 1.9
3 Mundo, Jose SR-4 Mary Washington 14.37m 47' 1.75" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018 -0.1
4 Adedeji, Matthew SR-4 Salisbury 14.19m 46' 6.75" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018 1.3
5 Toppin, Myles FR-1 Wesley 14.09m 46' 2.75" Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018 +0.0
6 Walton, Rajai FR-1 Mary Washington 14.01m 45' 11.75" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018 1.9
7 Turner, O'Ryan FR-1 Wesley 13.61m 44' 8" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018 0.5
8 White, Alex SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 13.55m 44' 5.5" Shippensburg University Mid-Week College Invite Apr 18, 2018 2.2
9 McInnis, Jeffrey SO-2 Salisbury 13.14m 43' 1.5" Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018 2.4
10 Leby, Chis SO-2 Salisbury 12.78m 41' 11.25" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018 1.3
11 Murphy, Marquise FR-1 Christopher Newport 12.63m 41' 5.25" New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 20, 2018 -2.0
12 Nerdin, Zach SO-2 Southern Virginia 12.31m 40' 4.75" Battleground Relays Apr 6, 2018 1.3
13 Thompson, Rodeo SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 12.10m 39' 8.5" 2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2018 -1.1
14 Bjorklund, Andrew SO-2 Mary Washington 12.06m 39' 7" UMW Opener Mar 17, 2018 +0.0
15 Tay, Derek FR-1 Christopher Newport 11.90m 39' 0.5" Towson Invitational Apr 14, 2018 0.3
16 Watson, Joshua FR-1 York (Pa.) 10.53m 34' 6.75" Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Lehman, Sarah FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 12.18m 39' 11.5" 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 4.4
2 Brown-Myrick, Lekeshia SO-2 Wesley 11.52m 37' 9.5" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018 1.1
3 Bailey, Taylor SO-2 Salisbury 10.88m 35' 8.5" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018 1.7
4 Estrada, Keileen SO-2 Frostburg State 10.76m 35' 3.75" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018 2.4
5 Horsley, Quintasia SO-2 Mary Washington 10.71m 35' 1.75" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018 +0.0
6 Taylor, Rae Rae FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 10.69m 35' 1" Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018 -1.9
7 Reed, Teyri FR-1 Wesley 10.57m 34' 8.25" Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018 0.3
7 Clark, Emily SO-2 York (Pa.) 10.57m 34' 8.25" Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018 1.5
9 Travers, Paige FR-1 Christopher Newport 10.56m 34' 7.75" Blue & Silver Challenge Mar 31, 2018 1.3
10 Tosi, Kristina FR-1 Mary Washington 10.28m 33' 8.75" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018 +0.0
11 Robinson, Victoria FR-1 Wesley 10.19m 33' 5.25" Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018 +0.0
12 James, Yamina SO-2 Mary Washington 10.04m 32' 11.25" Battleground Relays Apr 6, 2018 +0.0
13 Mulhere, Lindsay JR-3 Christopher Newport 9.86m 32' 4.25" Towson Invitational Apr 14, 2018 1.7
14 Yoder, Victoria SO-2 Frostburg State 9.76m 32' 0.25" 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 2.3
15 Williams, Bethany FR-1 Salisbury 9.74m 31' 11.5" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018 -1.2
16 Krutz, Katie SO-2 York (Pa.) 9.71m 31' 10.25" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018 0.7
17 Wesby, Kyra FR-1 Wesley 9.65m 31' 8" Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018 1.3
18 Neston, Victoria SO-2 Christopher Newport 9.59m 31' 5.75" Towson Invitational Apr 14, 2018 1.5

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Forjan, Daniel SR-4 Mary Washington 16.20m 53' 1.75" Eagle Invitational Apr 28, 2018
2 Burrows, Brendon SR-4 Christopher Newport 15.75m 51' 8.25" 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
3 Bazan Alfaro, Carlos JR-3 Christopher Newport 14.94m 49' 0.25" MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
4 Hayes, Legend SR-4 Christopher Newport 14.80m 48' 6.75" Blue & Silver Challenge Mar 31, 2018
5 Blasko, Derek JR-3 Southern Virginia 14.29m 46' 10.75" New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 20, 2018
6 Yon, Cameron JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 14.08m 46' 2.5" ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
7 Brown, Camal FR-1 Wesley 13.40m 43' 11.75" Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018
8 Kerns, John SO-2 Frostburg State 13.28m 43' 7" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
9 Smith, Ripken JR-3 Mary Washington 12.83m 42' 1.25" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
10 Johnson, Samuel FR-1 Christopher Newport 12.49m 40' 11.75" New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 20, 2018
11 Robertson, Robert SO-2 Mary Washington 12.24m 40' 2" UMW Opener Mar 17, 2018
12 Lindley, Nick SO-2 York (Pa.) 11.83m 38' 9.75" 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018
13 Ardle, Alex SR-4 York (Pa.) 11.54m 37' 10.5" 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018
14 Tuggle, Rashard JR-3 Frostburg State 11.22m 36' 9.75" Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018
15 Weyant, Lars FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 11.21m 36' 9.5" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
16 Rebarchak, Joseph SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 11.10m 36' 5" Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018
16 Palmer, AJ FR-1 Christopher Newport 11.10m 36' 5" Blue & Silver Challenge Mar 31, 2018
18 Whetstone, Gregory SO-2 Frostburg State 10.92m 35' 10" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
19 Espinal, Estarline FR-1 Wesley 10.87m 35' 8" Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018
20 Forster, Bradley JR-3 Frostburg State 9.98m 32' 9" 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018
21 Pope, Paul JR-3 York (Pa.) 8.71m 28' 7" UMW Opener Mar 17, 2018
22 Sanders, D'Shon FR-1 Wesley 8.59m 28' 2.25" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Shoemaker, Hannah SR-4 Christopher Newport 13.51m 44' 4" New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 20, 2018
2 Johnson, Sarah JR-3 Christopher Newport 13.00m 42' 8" Blue & Silver Challenge Mar 31, 2018
3 Havea, Mesi FR-1 Southern Virginia 11.92m 39' 1.25" Doc Jopson Invitational Apr 13, 2018
4 Harris, Zoe SR-4 Frostburg State 11.85m 38' 10.5" 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
5 Anderegg, Isabella FR-1 Mary Washington 11.84m 38' 10.25" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
6 Beverly, Jourdyn JR-3 Wesley 11.63m 38' 2" Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018
7 Maher, Madeleine FR-1 Southern Virginia 11.10m 36' 5" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
8 Taylor, Rae Rae FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 11.06m 36' 3.5" Mondschein Multi Apr 12, 2018
9 Van Wie, Holly JR-3 Frostburg State 10.86m 35' 7.75" Battleground Relays Apr 6, 2018
10 Fountain, Zekiah SO-2 Wesley 10.64m 34' 11" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
11 Hasell, Imani FR-1 Salisbury 10.57m 34' 8.25" Blue & Silver Challenge Mar 31, 2018
12 Yorgesen, Brooke FR-1 Southern Virginia 10.23m 33' 6.75" Doc Jopson Invitational Apr 13, 2018
13 Emeigh, Gabby SO-2 York (Pa.) 10.21m 33' 6" 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018
14 Fitzwater, Sydney FR-1 York (Pa.) 10.20m 33' 5.75" York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
15 Lasike, Kanani FR-1 Southern Virginia 10.19m 33' 5.25" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
16 Hair, Rachale SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 10.05m 32' 11.75" 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
16 Gorton, Samantha JR-3 Mary Washington 10.05m 32' 11.75" 2018 Trojan Challenge Mar 23, 2018
18 Woodrum, Jean FR-1 Mary Washington 9.99m 32' 9.5" UMW Opener Mar 17, 2018
18 Saxton, Elaine SR-4 Frostburg State 9.99m 32' 9.5" 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
20 Kendrick, Aerial JR-3 York (Pa.) 9.91m 32' 6.25" York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
21 Wilson, Bethany SR-4 Mary Washington 9.60m 31' 6" New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 20, 2018
22 Julien, Dalina SO-2 Salisbury 9.56m 31' 4.5" Towson Invitational Apr 14, 2018
23 Nimo, Jamilyn FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 9.50m 31' 2" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
24 Vergara, Jessica FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 9.37m 30' 9" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
25 Imler, Alexis SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 9.12m 29' 11.25" Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018
26 Stauffer, Zoe FR-1 Christopher Newport 9.01m 29' 6.75" Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 23, 2018
27 Hamby, Abrianna JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 8.72m 28' 7.5" Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018
28 Yoder, Victoria SO-2 Frostburg State 8.09m 26' 6.5" 2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2018
29 Murtaugh, Karen JR-3 Frostburg State 7.84m 25' 8.75" 2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2018
30 Gladden, Erica FR-1 Frostburg State 7.78m 25' 6.25" 2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2018
31 Tawney, Keirstin SO-2 Frostburg State 7.72m 25' 4" 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Yon, Cameron JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 55.83m 183' 2" Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
2 Hayes, Legend SR-4 Christopher Newport 54.45m 178' 8" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
3 Burrows, Brendon SR-4 Christopher Newport 51.90m 170' 3" New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 20, 2018
4 Kerns, John SO-2 Frostburg State 45.86m 150' 5" ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
5 Forjan, Daniel SR-4 Mary Washington 43.99m 144' 4" Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 30, 2018
6 Ferrin, Duncan SR-4 Salisbury 43.06m 141' 3" Blue & Silver Challenge Mar 31, 2018
7 Bazan Alfaro, Carlos JR-3 Christopher Newport 40.40m 132' 6" Towson Invitational Apr 14, 2018
8 Smith, Ripken JR-3 Mary Washington 40.06m 131' 5" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
9 Weyant, Lars FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 38.48m 126' 3" 2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2018
10 Palmer, AJ FR-1 Christopher Newport 37.56m 123' 3" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
11 Robertson, Robert SO-2 Mary Washington 36.57m 120' 0" 2018 Trojan Challenge Mar 23, 2018
12 Naill, James SO-2 Frostburg State 35.53m 116' 7" Bobcat Classic Mar 23, 2018
13 Johnson, Samuel FR-1 Christopher Newport 35.18m 115' 5" Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 23, 2018
14 Tuggle, Rashard JR-3 Frostburg State 34.82m 114' 3" 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018
15 Lindley, Nick SO-2 York (Pa.) 32.72m 107' 4" 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
16 Blasko, Derek JR-3 Southern Virginia 30.98m 101' 8" Battleground Relays Apr 6, 2018
17 Ardle, Alex SR-4 York (Pa.) 30.73m 100' 10" 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
18 Forster, Bradley JR-3 Frostburg State 27.53m 90' 4" 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018
19 Espinal, Estarline FR-1 Wesley 25.74m 84' 5" Delaware Open Apr 29, 2018
20 Pope, Paul JR-3 York (Pa.) 24.40m 80' 1" UMW Opener Mar 17, 2018

Discus (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Johnson, Sarah JR-3 Christopher Newport 42.74m 140' 3" MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
2 Havea, Mesi FR-1 Southern Virginia 41.49m 136' 1" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
3 Fitzwater, Sydney FR-1 York (Pa.) 38.64m 126' 9" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
4 Hair, Rachale SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 38.47m 126' 2" Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018
5 Shoemaker, Hannah SR-4 Christopher Newport 38.40m 126' 0" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
6 Julien, Dalina SO-2 Salisbury 37.56m 123' 3" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
7 Woodrum, Jean FR-1 Mary Washington 36.16m 118' 8" Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 30, 2018
8 Lasike, Kanani FR-1 Southern Virginia 35.41m 116' 2" New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 20, 2018
9 Anderegg, Isabella FR-1 Mary Washington 35.11m 115' 2" Eagle Invitational Apr 28, 2018
10 Emeigh, Gabby SO-2 York (Pa.) 35.04m 114' 11" Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
11 Creer, Jesstine FR-1 Southern Virginia 33.31m 109' 3" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
12 Wilson, Bethany SR-4 Mary Washington 33.10m 108' 7" UMW Opener Mar 17, 2018
13 Yorgesen, Brooke FR-1 Southern Virginia 33.09m 108' 7" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
14 Beverly, Jourdyn JR-3 Wesley 32.56m 106' 10" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
15 Van Wie, Holly JR-3 Frostburg State 32.17m 105' 6" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
16 Maher, Madeleine FR-1 Southern Virginia 31.26m 102' 7" New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 20, 2018
17 Hasell, Imani FR-1 Salisbury 29.76m 97' 8" New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 20, 2018
18 Delker, Lucy FR-1 York (Pa.) 29.09m 95' 5" 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
19 Vogle, Cassandra FR-1 Frostburg State 27.36m 89' 9" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
20 Vergara, Jessica FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 27.23m 89' 4" Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018
21 Nimo, Jamilyn FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 27.04m 88' 8" 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
22 Tawney, Keirstin SO-2 Frostburg State 26.82m 88' 0" 2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2018
23 Kendrick, Aerial JR-3 York (Pa.) 25.09m 82' 4" 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
24 Hamby, Abrianna JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 24.17m 79' 3" 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
25 Imler, Alexis SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 21.44m 70' 4" 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
26 Murtaugh, Karen JR-3 Frostburg State 21.16m 69' 5" 2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2018
27 Gladden, Erica FR-1 Frostburg State 20.31m 66' 8" Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018

Hammer (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Ferrin, Duncan SR-4 Salisbury 60.75m 199' 4" ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
2 Hayes, Legend SR-4 Christopher Newport 53.56m 175' 9" 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
3 Kerns, John SO-2 Frostburg State 49.63m 162' 10" 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
4 Harley, Michael SR-4 Frostburg State 46.00m 150' 11" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
5 Smith, Ripken JR-3 Mary Washington 45.88m 150' 6" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
6 Forjan, Daniel SR-4 Mary Washington 44.60m 146' 4" Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 30, 2018
7 Robertson, Robert SO-2 Mary Washington 43.08m 141' 4" Battleground Relays Apr 6, 2018
8 Bazan Alfaro, Carlos JR-3 Christopher Newport 42.00m 137' 9" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
9 Burrows, Brendon SR-4 Christopher Newport 41.25m 135' 4" Towson Invitational Apr 14, 2018
10 Yon, Cameron JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 41.01m 134' 6" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
11 Weyant, Lars FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 38.57m 126' 6" 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
12 Johnson, Samuel FR-1 Christopher Newport 37.25m 122' 2" Towson Invitational Apr 14, 2018
13 Whetstone, Gregory SO-2 Frostburg State 36.85m 120' 11" 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018
14 Pope, Paul JR-3 York (Pa.) 36.17m 118' 8" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
15 Palmer, AJ FR-1 Christopher Newport 36.01m 118' 2" New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 20, 2018
16 Mooney, Colin FR-1 Mary Washington 30.88m 101' 4" UMW Opener Mar 17, 2018
17 Lindley, Nick SO-2 York (Pa.) 29.73m 97' 6" 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018

Hammer (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Gorton, Samantha JR-3 Mary Washington 46.95m 154' 0" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
2 Shoemaker, Hannah SR-4 Christopher Newport 46.43m 152' 4" MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
3 Hasell, Imani FR-1 Salisbury 43.64m 143' 2" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
4 Beverly, Jourdyn JR-3 Wesley 43.45m 142' 7" Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018
5 Van Wie, Holly JR-3 Frostburg State 42.82m 140' 6" Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018
6 Wilson, Bethany SR-4 Mary Washington 42.69m 140' 1" Eagle Invitational Apr 28, 2018
7 Emeigh, Gabby SO-2 York (Pa.) 41.39m 135' 9" 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
8 Anderegg, Isabella FR-1 Mary Washington 41.09m 134' 10" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
9 Johnson, Sarah JR-3 Christopher Newport 39.65m 130' 1" New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 20, 2018
10 Fountain, Zekiah SO-2 Wesley 39.35m 129' 1" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
10 Tawney, Keirstin SO-2 Frostburg State 39.35m 129' 1" ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
12 Delker, Lucy FR-1 York (Pa.) 38.68m 126' 11" 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
13 Woodrum, Jean FR-1 Mary Washington 37.81m 124' 0" Battleground Relays Apr 6, 2018
14 Fitzwater, Sydney FR-1 York (Pa.) 37.30m 122' 4" 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
15 Hamby, Abrianna JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 37.00m 121' 5" 2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2018
16 Julien, Dalina SO-2 Salisbury 33.06m 108' 5" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
17 Saxton, Elaine SR-4 Frostburg State 32.39m 106' 3" 2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2018
18 Vergara, Jessica FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 31.79m 104' 3" Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018
19 Hair, Rachale SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 30.68m 100' 8" Shippensburg University Mid-Week College Invite Apr 18, 2018
20 Mullen, Julia FR-1 Salisbury 28.52m 93' 7" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
21 Nimo, Jamilyn FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 27.54m 90' 4" 2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2018
22 Kendrick, Aerial JR-3 York (Pa.) 26.43m 86' 8" 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018

Javelin (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Rebarchak, Joseph SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 57.34m 188' 1" 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
2 Blasko, Derek JR-3 Southern Virginia 56.65m 185' 10" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
3 Parker, Daniel SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 56.17m 184' 3" ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
4 Millemann, Mike JR-3 Salisbury 53.94m 177' 0" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
5 Micozzi, Mike SO-2 Salisbury 53.89m 176' 10" Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
6 Naill, James SO-2 Frostburg State 52.31m 171' 7" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
7 Cowgill, Justin SO-2 Wesley 47.53m 155' 11" Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018
8 Forster, Bradley JR-3 Frostburg State 45.98m 150' 10" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
9 Smith, Ripken JR-3 Mary Washington 44.99m 147' 7" Battleground Relays Apr 6, 2018
10 Meza, Alex JR-3 Wesley 40.29m 132' 2" Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018
11 Mooney, Colin FR-1 Mary Washington 38.84m 127' 5" UMW Opener Mar 17, 2018
12 Gannicott, Trevor FR-1 York (Pa.) 36.02m 118' 2" York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
13 Sanders, D'Shon FR-1 Wesley 35.01m 114' 10" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
14 Nguyen, Duy SO-2 Mary Washington 34.61m 113' 6" Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 30, 2018
15 Leonard, Dwayne JR-3 Christopher Newport 32.71m 107' 4" New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 20, 2018
16 Johnson, Will SR-4 Wesley 30.42m 99' 10" Delaware Open Apr 29, 2018
17 Haber, Alexander FR-1 Wesley 29.11m 95' 6" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
18 George, Connor FR-1 Wesley 26.40m 86' 7" Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018

Javelin (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Taylor, Rae Rae FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 38.10m 125' 0" Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018
2 Harris, Zoe SR-4 Frostburg State 37.88m 124' 3" Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018
3 Hair, Rachale SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 36.37m 119' 4" Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018
4 Smith, Jackie FR-1 Mary Washington 36.24m 118' 11" Gallaudet University Invitational Apr 21, 2018
5 Wilson, Bethany SR-4 Mary Washington 35.22m 115' 7" New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 20, 2018
6 Emeigh, Gabby SO-2 York (Pa.) 35.13m 115' 3" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
7 Vogle, Cassandra FR-1 Frostburg State 33.68m 110' 6" ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
8 Bingaman, Summer SO-2 Salisbury 33.52m 110' 0" Towson Invitational Apr 14, 2018
9 Imler, Alexis SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 31.64m 103' 10" 2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2018
10 Yoder, Victoria SO-2 Frostburg State 30.68m 100' 8" 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
11 Creer, Jesstine FR-1 Southern Virginia 30.20m 99' 1" 2018 Wildcat Invitational Apr 13, 2018
12 Kerstetter, Megan JR-3 York (Pa.) 29.52m 96' 10" 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
13 Maher, Madeleine FR-1 Southern Virginia 28.34m 93' 0" New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 20, 2018
14 Woodrum, Jean FR-1 Mary Washington 28.13m 92' 3" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
15 Stauffer, Zoe FR-1 Christopher Newport 27.86m 91' 5" New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 20, 2018
16 Havea, Mesi FR-1 Southern Virginia 27.80m 91' 2" Doc Jopson Invitational Apr 13, 2018
17 Myers, Ashleigh FR-1 Frostburg State 21.43m 70' 4" 2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2018
18 James, Yamina SO-2 Mary Washington 19.21m 63' 0" Eagle Invitational Apr 28, 2018
19 Mullen, Julia FR-1 Salisbury 18.73m 61' 5" Blue & Silver Challenge Mar 31, 2018
20 Tosi, Kristina FR-1 Mary Washington 18.16m 59' 7" 2018 Trojan Challenge Mar 23, 2018

Decathlon (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Forster, Bradley JR-3 Frostburg State 4759 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018