IIAC Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Kalinay, Dylan SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 10.62 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018 1.7
2 Thomas, Kyle FR-1 Dubuque 10.68 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.4
3 Dostal, Brennan SR-4 Buena Vista 10.73 2018 Viking Classic Apr 27, 2018 6.6
4 Mamer, Mamer JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 10.83 2018 NWU Doane Dual Apr 13, 2018 0.6
5 Cushion-Lewis, Maurice SO-2 Dubuque 10.86 2018 Viking Classic Apr 27, 2018 6.6
6 Gray, Clayton SR-4 Dubuque 10.87 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018 0.6
7 Morris, Malik SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 10.97 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.3
8 Timmons, Craig SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 10.98 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.4
8 Koko, Mamoon SO-2 Wartburg 10.98 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018 3.1
10 Ellis, Isaiah JR-3 Dubuque 11.03 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2018 0.5
11 Wimbish, Justin SR-4 Central College 11.04 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.3
12 Richmond, Ryan SR-4 Wartburg 11.05 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018 3.1
13 Duehr, Joe SO-2 Wartburg 11.06 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018 3.1
14 Daniels, Will SO-2 Central College 11.09 Kansas Relays Apr 18, 2018 2.7
15 Harrington, Denison SO-2 Wartburg 11.10 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018 1.7
16 Steed, Jeremiah FR-1 Dubuque 11.12 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2018 2.5
17 Pointer, Colfay SO-2 Dubuque 11.15 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2018 0.9
17 Wright, Dallas FR-1 Wartburg 11.15 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018 2.8
19 Morrison, Tyson SO-2 Loras 11.18 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.1
20 Tupper, Travis SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 11.19 2018 Central NWU Simpson Triangular Apr 21, 2018 0.4
20 Kwambamba, Christian FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 11.19 2018 NWU Doane Dual Apr 13, 2018 2.0
22 Keller, Chase FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 11.21 2018 NWU Doane Dual Apr 13, 2018 0.6
22 Jennings, Caleb JR-3 Central College 11.21 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 0.5
22 Rattenborg, Colby JR-3 Loras 11.21 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018 1.4
25 Teig, Alex SO-2 Wartburg 11.22 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018 3.8
26 Vittetoe, Troy SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 11.23 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018 1.5
27 Fitch, Kellen FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 11.25 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018 1.7
28 DeMott, Dillon SR-4 Wartburg 11.28 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018 2.8
29 Suell, Nathan JR-3 Coe 11.29 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018 0.3
30 Rice, Jeremiah FR-1 Buena Vista 11.31 2018 Viking Classic Apr 27, 2018 6.1
31 Gray, Austin FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 11.32 2018 Nebraska Invitational May 5, 2018 2.0
31 Neeld, Chris FR-1 Central College 11.32 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.4
33 Suedmeier, Cory SO-2 Central College 11.33 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.4
33 Maras, Alexander FR-1 Dubuque 11.33 2018 Viking Classic Apr 27, 2018 6.1
35 Beatty, Nicholas FR-1 Dubuque 11.37 2018 Viking Classic Apr 27, 2018 4.4
36 Dolphin, Levi SR-4 Wartburg 11.38 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018 2.8
37 Kind, Ryan JR-3 Dubuque 11.40 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018 1.4
37 Morgan, Blake SR-4 Central College 11.40 Monmouth College Fighting Scots Outdoor Invitational May 5, 2018 0.1
39 Rogers , Ryan FR-1 Loras 11.42 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 0.5
39 Wissing, Kevin SO-2 Dubuque 11.42 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2018 0.9
41 Hartshorne, Hunter SO-2 Coe 11.43 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.8
42 Freeman, Jason FR-1 Wartburg 11.45 Spring Sprung Sprang Invite Apr 12, 2018 3.1
42 Beaton , Jacob SO-2 Loras 11.45 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018 -0.4
44 Rigdon, Caleb FR-1 Coe 11.47 Rittgers Invitational Apr 21, 2018 1.8
45 Howe, Hunter JR-3 Central College 11.48 Monmouth College Fighting Scots Outdoor Invitational May 5, 2018 0.1
46 Nelson, Juan Antonio FR-1 Luther 11.49 Wartburg Luther Dual May 4, 2018 0.2
46 Kilburg, Peter FR-1 Loras 11.49 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.4
48 Ruiz, Trevor JR-3 Central College 11.51 Monmouth College Fighting Scots Outdoor Invitational May 5, 2018 +0.0
49 Ross, Nathaniel FR-1 Dubuque 11.52 2018 Viking Classic Apr 27, 2018 6.1
50 Kane, Elijah SR-4 Luther 11.53 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018 +0.0
50 Asante-Apeatu, Nana Anim SO-2 Luther 11.53 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.4
52 Catchings, Clevon JR-3 Coe 11.57 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.1
53 Riley, Chuck JR-3 Wartburg 11.60 Wartburg Luther Dual May 4, 2018 1.7
54 DeGolyer, Braxtyn SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 11.62 Prairie Wolf Outdoor Invitational 2018 Apr 26, 2018 3.4
55 Cross, Mason FR-1 Central College 11.66 Monmouth College Fighting Scots Outdoor Invitational May 5, 2018 +0.0
56 Heitkamp, Taylor SO-2 Central College 11.68 2018 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 13, 2018 0.5
57 Burchfield, Dante JR-3 Dubuque 11.71 2018 Viking Classic Apr 27, 2018 6.6
58 Yaw, Mitchell SO-2 Central College 11.73 Central College Weather Saver Invitational Apr 5, 2018 +0.0
59 Holliday, Mychael FR-1 Wartburg 11.74 2018 Viking Classic Apr 27, 2018 6.1
60 Wilridge, Tre FR-1 Central College 11.75 Central College Dutch Invitational Mar 29, 2018 3.1
61 Tauber, Cal SR-4 Wartburg 11.76 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018 2.8
62 Escotto, Alexies SR-4 Wartburg 11.80 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018 3.1
63 Noel, Kaleb JR-3 Wartburg 11.83 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018 3.2
64 Niemann, James JR-3 Wartburg 11.84 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018 2.8
65 Adeniyi, Sam SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 11.85 2018 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 13, 2018 0.1
65 Barrett, Riley FR-1 Wartburg 11.85 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.6
67 Phillips, Nate SO-2 Coe 11.88 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.8
68 Black, Andrew FR-1 Wartburg 11.89 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018 3.2
69 Hendricks, Jackson SR-4 Luther 11.90 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018 -0.4
69 Ball, Chris SR-4 Loras 11.90 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018 0.6
69 Anderson, Riley SR-4 Wartburg 11.90 2018 Viking Classic Apr 27, 2018 6.1
69 Smith, Noah SO-2 Loras 11.90 Cornell Invitational Apr 4, 2018 1.8
73 Dredge, Tyler SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 11.92 2018 Central NWU Simpson Triangular Apr 21, 2018 1.6
73 Rew, Brian SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 11.92 2018 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 13, 2018 3.3
75 Thibault, Nick SR-4 Wartburg 11.93 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018 3.1
76 Willett, Spencer FR-1 Coe 11.97 Central College Dutch Invitational Mar 29, 2018 4.0
77 Dunlap, Hunter SR-4 Loras 11.98 2018 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 26, 2018 0.6
78 Smedsrud, Robert SO-2 Luther 12.01 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018 +0.0
78 Stillmunkes, Corbin FR-1 Dubuque 12.01 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.6
80 Dodds, Aidyn FR-1 Loras 12.02 Loras Easter Midweek Mar 28, 2018 0.2
80 Trainer, Ryan FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 12.02 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.6
82 Cuvelier, Ben Wartburg 12.04 2018 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 25, 2018 1.5
83 Adkins, Steven JR-3 Central College 12.05 Central College Dutch Invitational Mar 29, 2018 3.6
84 Banks, Michael FR-1 Coe 12.12 Central College Dutch Invitational Mar 29, 2018 3.1
85 Eckols, Trevor FR-1 Coe 12.18 Benedictine Invitational Apr 7, 2018 -1.0
86 Gore, Ramesh FR-1 Luther 12.21 Wartburg Luther Dual May 4, 2018 1.7
87 Smith, Taylor JR-3 Central College 12.23 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.3
88 Lehmkuhl, Jacob FR-1 Central College 12.26 Central College Dutch Invitational Mar 29, 2018 3.6
89 Addoh, Braxton JR-3 Wartburg 12.27 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018 2.2
90 Smedsrud, Eric FR-1 Luther 12.33 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018 -0.4
91 Guyton-Evans, Sam FR-1 Loras 12.38 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018 1.4
92 Varney, Gabe SO-2 Coe 12.47 Benedictine Invitational Apr 7, 2018 -1.0
93 Diaz, Will FR-1 Central College 12.51 2018 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 13, 2018 3.3
93 Reicks, Nash FR-1 Loras 12.51 Cornell Invitational Apr 4, 2018 1.9
95 Hopkins, Connor FR-1 Luther 12.62 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.8
96 Woods, Jordon SO-2 Central College 12.65 Central College Weather Saver Invitational Apr 5, 2018 +0.0
97 Heriaud, Anthony FR-1 Central College 12.70 2018 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 13, 2018 0.1
98 Vannatta, Matthew SO-2 Central College 12.89 Monmouth College Fighting Scots Outdoor Invitational May 5, 2018 0.9
99 Kazmierczak, Nicholas FR-1 Dubuque 12.91 2018 Viking Classic Apr 27, 2018 6.1
100 Wetzel, Peyton JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 13.00 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.6

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Beeman, Alison SO-2 Dubuque 12.28 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.1
2 Rolfes, Aspen FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 12.35 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.1
3 Alt, Alexis SO-2 Loras 12.47 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 0.3
4 Patton, Kate SR-4 Central College 12.65 2018 Central NWU Simpson Triangular Apr 21, 2018 2.3
5 Cole, Carlyn SO-2 Coe 12.66 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.3
5 Wisnieski, Lindsey JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 12.66 2018 NWU Doane Dual Apr 13, 2018 2.9
7 Daniel, Alexandra SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 12.72 Prairie Wolf Outdoor Invitational 2018 Apr 26, 2018 2.9
8 Eisentrager, Jarika FR-1 Wartburg 12.77 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018 2.7
8 Ganshirt, Jackie FR-1 Wartburg 12.77 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018 3.0
10 Flowers, Asha SO-2 Dubuque 12.86 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.4
11 Skrove, Alyssa SO-2 Dubuque 12.89 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.3
12 Brant, Amy SR-4 Wartburg 12.90 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018 2.7
12 Waller, Amarri SO-2 Wartburg 12.90 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018 3.9
14 Bjustrom, Maggi SO-2 Wartburg 12.94 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018 2.1
15 Hildebrandt, Tierra SO-2 Dubuque 12.98 2018 Viking Classic Apr 27, 2018 4.2
15 Johnston, Kylie FR-1 Buena Vista 12.98 Sioux City Relays Apr 12, 2018 4.4
17 Gines, Devine SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 13.00 Prairie Wolf Outdoor Invitational 2018 Apr 26, 2018 2.9
18 McIntyre, Kayla SO-2 Dubuque 13.03 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018 1.0
18 Woods, Allyson FR-1 Central College 13.03 2018 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 13, 2018 1.2
20 Shaw, Anna SR-4 Central College 13.04 2018 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 26, 2018 2.3
21 James, MacKenzie SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 13.05 2018 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 13, 2018 1.2
22 Jones, Teylor JR-3 Wartburg 13.06 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018 1.3
23 Hilleman, Allison FR-1 Luther 13.10 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.4
24 Holbert, Sunkyu SO-2 Buena Vista 13.13 2018 Viking Classic Apr 27, 2018 3.5
24 Yuska, Allison FR-1 Wartburg 13.13 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018 2.1
26 Doehrmann, Paige FR-1 Central College 13.15 2018 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 26, 2018 3.9
27 Butturff, Destine SO-2 Buena Vista 13.17 Sioux City Relays Apr 12, 2018 2.8
28 Willett, Jenna FR-1 Central College 13.26 Monmouth College Fighting Scots Outdoor Invitational May 5, 2018 +0.0
29 Vance, Bailey FR-1 Loras 13.29 2018 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 26, 2018 2.3
30 Conley, Janae SR-4 Wartburg 13.32 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018 3.9
31 Lovan, Audrey SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 13.33 2018 Central NWU Simpson Triangular Apr 21, 2018 2.3
32 Kilburg, Rachel SR-4 Loras 13.38 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 0.3
33 Taylor, Aubree SR-4 Wartburg 13.43 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018 1.3
34 Smith, Destiny FR-1 Coe 13.46 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018 0.1
35 Burgus, Elizabeth JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 13.49 2018 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 26, 2018 0.9
36 Dellamuth, Bri SO-2 Wartburg 13.51 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018 4.0
37 Miller-Baker, Skylar SO-2 Wartburg 13.52 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018 2.7
37 Clarke, Katie SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 13.52 2018 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 26, 2018 0.9
39 Forrester, Holly FR-1 Central College 13.55 2018 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 26, 2018 2.3
40 Heimark, Jenna SO-2 Dubuque 13.56 2018 Viking Classic Apr 27, 2018 4.6
41 Wegner, Darian FR-1 Wartburg 13.57 Wartburg Luther Dual May 4, 2018 1.2
41 Klein, Laura SO-2 Dubuque 13.57 2018 Viking Classic Apr 27, 2018 3.5
43 Hoins, Grace FR-1 Wartburg 13.58 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018 2.7
44 Scott, Kisa SO-2 Wartburg 13.63 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018 3.2
45 Dodd, Hanna FR-1 Luther 13.65 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018 0.9
45 Blocker, Trenetta SR-4 Central College 13.65 2018 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 26, 2018 2.3
47 Waldman, Becca SR-4 Wartburg 13.72 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018 2.7
48 Sanchez, MichelleAnn SR-4 Dubuque 13.75 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018 0.7
49 Thorson, Makenzie SR-4 Wartburg 13.76 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018 3.9
50 Miller, Lynzie JR-3 Central College 13.77 Monmouth College Fighting Scots Outdoor Invitational May 5, 2018 -0.3
51 Olberding, Abby FR-1 Buena Vista 13.79 Sioux City Relays Apr 12, 2018 4.4
52 Miers, McKenzie FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 13.81 Prairie Wolf Outdoor Invitational 2018 Apr 26, 2018 4.1
53 Bruty, Mia FR-1 Dubuque 13.86 2018 Viking Classic Apr 27, 2018 4.6
54 Igarashi, Jessica JR-3 Buena Vista 14.07 Red Raider Open 2018 Apr 20, 2018 +0.0
55 Holmes, Jordan FR-1 Coe 14.12 Rittgers Invitational Apr 21, 2018 1.1
56 Smith, Kyna SO-2 Coe 14.17 Central College Dutch Invitational Mar 29, 2018 2.9
57 Martin, Clarice JR-3 Loras 14.27 2018 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 26, 2018 0.9
58 Ertz, Allyssa SO-2 Buena Vista 14.42 Red Raider Open 2018 Apr 20, 2018 +0.0
59 Staples, Rebecca FR-1 Coe 14.54 Rittgers Invitational Apr 21, 2018 1.1
60 Goodban, Taryn FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 14.60 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2018 3.1
61 Schwendinger, Emily SO-2 Dubuque 14.74 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2018 1.3
62 O'Hare, Calee FR-1 Coe 14.75 Rittgers Invitational Apr 21, 2018 1.5
62 Coates, Kelsie JR-3 Coe 14.75 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018 0.4
64 Maguina, Maria FR-1 Luther 15.51 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018 2.1
65 Woods-Benitez, Jenny FR-1 Luther 15.64 Wartburg Luther Dual May 4, 2018 1.2
66 Lee, Yuen Ching SR-4 Luther 16.24 Spring Sprung Sprang Invite Apr 12, 2018 2.4

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Mikel, Patrick SO-2 Loras 21.39 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 0.5
2 Mamer, Mamer JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 21.61 2018 NWU Doane Dual Apr 13, 2018 3.3
3 Thomas, Kyle FR-1 Dubuque 21.65 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 2.9
4 Kalinay, Dylan SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 21.70 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018 -0.4
5 Ellis, Isaiah JR-3 Dubuque 21.76 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018 0.6
6 Pointer, Colfay SO-2 Dubuque 21.89 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018 1.5
7 Dostal, Brennan SR-4 Buena Vista 21.91 2018 Viking Classic Apr 27, 2018 3.2
8 Gray, Clayton SR-4 Dubuque 21.94 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018 -0.4
9 Wimbish, Justin SR-4 Central College 22.00 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.5
10 Steed, Jeremiah FR-1 Dubuque 22.12 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2018 1.8
11 Timmons, Craig SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 22.14 2018 NWU Doane Dual Apr 13, 2018 3.3
11 Wright, Dallas FR-1 Wartburg 22.14 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018 3.5
13 Tupper, Travis SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 22.30 2018 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 13, 2018 5.0
14 Rigdon, Caleb FR-1 Coe 22.32 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 2.9
15 Vittetoe, Troy SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 22.35 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018 1.5
16 Teig, Alex SO-2 Wartburg 22.39 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 2.9
17 Merical, Michael SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 22.40 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018 1.5
18 Keller, Chase FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 22.41 2018 Nebraska Invitational May 5, 2018 1.7
19 Duehr, Joe SO-2 Wartburg 22.43 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.8
20 Fitch, Kellen FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 22.45 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.5
21 Dolphin, Levi SR-4 Wartburg 22.46 Wartburg Luther Dual May 4, 2018 1.7
22 Koehler, Trent SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 22.57 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2018 4.0
23 Morrison, Tyson SO-2 Loras 22.58 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018 0.6
24 Suell, Nathan JR-3 Coe 22.60 Central College Dutch Invitational Mar 29, 2018 -0.4
25 Morgan, Blake SR-4 Central College 22.61 2018 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 26, 2018 4.6
26 Howe, Hunter JR-3 Central College 22.62 2018 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 26, 2018 3.2
27 Koko, Mamoon SO-2 Wartburg 22.63 Wartburg Luther Dual May 4, 2018 1.7
28 Richmond, Ryan SR-4 Wartburg 22.78 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018 2.3
29 Gray, Austin FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 22.85 2018 Nebraska Invitational May 5, 2018 1.7
30 Hall, Anakin JR-3 Loras 22.86 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018 1.8
31 Ruiz, Trevor JR-3 Central College 22.88 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018 0.9
31 Scott, Shamari SO-2 Loras 22.88 Cornell Invitational Apr 4, 2018 0.9
33 Kwambamba, Christian FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 22.93 2018 NWU Doane Dual Apr 13, 2018 1.6
34 Hartshorne, Hunter SO-2 Coe 22.94 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.5
35 Yaw, Mitchell SO-2 Central College 22.97 2018 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 26, 2018 4.4
36 Beaton , Jacob SO-2 Loras 23.08 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018 2.8
37 Rogers , Ryan FR-1 Loras 23.15 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018 1.8
38 Neeld, Chris FR-1 Central College 23.17 2018 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 13, 2018 3.0
39 Tapp, Maxwell JR-3 Luther 23.21 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.1
40 Nelson, Juan Antonio FR-1 Luther 23.24 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018 2.5
41 Wissing, Kevin SO-2 Dubuque 23.29 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2018 0.1
42 Heitkamp, Taylor SO-2 Central College 23.31 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 2.9
43 Cross, Mason FR-1 Central College 23.38 Monmouth College Fighting Scots Outdoor Invitational May 5, 2018 -0.2
44 Freeman, Jason FR-1 Wartburg 23.43 Wartburg Luther Dual May 4, 2018 1.7
45 Kane, Elijah SR-4 Luther 23.44 Wartburg Luther Dual May 4, 2018 1.7
46 Pearson, Devante SO-2 Wartburg 23.45 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018 2.2
47 Suedmeier, Cory SO-2 Central College 23.51 2018 Central NWU Simpson Triangular Apr 21, 2018 0.9
48 Lamle, Casey JR-3 Buena Vista 23.54 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.8
49 Smith, Noah SO-2 Loras 23.55 Cornell Invitational Apr 4, 2018 0.9
50 Ohnoutka, Travis JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 23.56 Prairie Wolf Outdoor Invitational 2018 Apr 26, 2018 3.2
51 Cilek, Erik FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 23.59 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2018 2.7
52 Kilburg, Peter FR-1 Loras 23.61 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018 1.6
53 Harrington, Denison SO-2 Wartburg 23.62 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018 3.5
54 Wendt, Hunter FR-1 Coe 23.68 Central College Dutch Invitational Mar 29, 2018 +0.0
55 Ross, Nathaniel FR-1 Dubuque 23.79 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2018 1.0
56 Reicks, Nash FR-1 Loras 23.84 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.5
57 Robinson, Struje JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 23.88 2018 NWU Doane Dual Apr 13, 2018 1.6
58 Maras, Alexander FR-1 Dubuque 23.90 2018 Viking Classic Apr 27, 2018 7.8
59 Tauber, Cal SR-4 Wartburg 23.96 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018 1.3
59 Fritz, Carter SO-2 Luther 23.96 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018 2.8
61 Eckols, Trevor FR-1 Coe 23.97 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018 +0.0
62 Izer, Ryan JR-3 Coe 24.05 Central College Dutch Invitational Mar 29, 2018 0.1
63 Phillips, Nate SO-2 Coe 24.11 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018 +0.0
64 Dredge, Tyler SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 24.14 2018 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 26, 2018 4.4
65 Beatty, Nicholas FR-1 Dubuque 24.19 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2018 1.0
66 Niemann, James JR-3 Wartburg 24.22 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018 2.2
67 Anderson, Riley SR-4 Wartburg 24.24 2018 Viking Classic Apr 27, 2018 7.8
68 Catchings, Clevon JR-3 Coe 24.37 Benedictine Invitational Apr 7, 2018 -1.2
69 Adkins, Steven JR-3 Central College 24.49 2018 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 13, 2018 1.1
70 Dodds, Aidyn FR-1 Loras 24.54 Loras Easter Midweek Mar 28, 2018 1.4
71 Black, Andrew FR-1 Wartburg 24.60 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018 0.7
71 Ball, Chris SR-4 Loras 24.60 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018 +0.0
73 Heriaud, Anthony FR-1 Central College 24.73 2018 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 13, 2018 1.5
74 Smith, Taylor JR-3 Central College 24.81 2018 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 13, 2018 1.5
75 Meyer, Elliott FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 25.14 2018 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 26, 2018 7.0
76 Willett, Spencer FR-1 Coe 25.19 Central College Dutch Invitational Mar 29, 2018 0.5
77 Guyton-Evans, Sam FR-1 Loras 25.23 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018 +0.0
78 Spencer, Steffert SR-4 Luther 25.32 Wartburg Luther Dual May 4, 2018 1.7
79 Gore, Ramesh FR-1 Luther 25.42 Wartburg Luther Dual May 4, 2018 1.7
80 Primrose, Robert JR-3 Wartburg 25.60 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018 2.2
81 Vannatta, Matthew SO-2 Central College 25.69 Monmouth College Fighting Scots Outdoor Invitational May 5, 2018 -0.5
82 Kraus, Landon JR-3 Coe 25.80 Benedictine Invitational Apr 7, 2018 -1.6
83 Diaz, Will FR-1 Central College 25.88 Monmouth College Fighting Scots Outdoor Invitational May 5, 2018 -0.2
84 Wetzel, Peyton JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 26.40 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2018 3.4
85 Ramos, Chris SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 26.59 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2018 3.4

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Jones, Teylor JR-3 Wartburg 24.66 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018 1.4
2 Jones, Elizabeth JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 24.87 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 +0.0
3 Rolfes, Aspen FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 24.90 2018 Nebraska Invitational May 5, 2018 2.6
4 Frazier, Anna JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 25.23 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 +0.0
5 Beeman, Alison SO-2 Dubuque 25.31 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018 1.4
6 Duehr, Betsy SR-4 Wartburg 25.50 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 2.9
7 Jones, Kaylee JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 25.54 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 +0.0
8 Alt, Alexis SO-2 Loras 25.59 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 +0.0
9 Noland, Gabrielle SO-2 Loras 25.63 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018 +0.0
10 Allen, Abigail FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 25.83 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018 1.1
11 Patton, Kate SR-4 Central College 26.08 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.0
12 Cole, Carlyn SO-2 Coe 26.17 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.4
13 Burks, Brittany JR-3 Dubuque 26.18 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 2.1
14 Ganshirt, Jackie FR-1 Wartburg 26.39 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018 4.5
15 Brant, Amy SR-4 Wartburg 26.42 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 2.1
16 Tyynismaa, Belle SO-2 Wartburg 26.47 Wartburg Luther Dual May 4, 2018 1.6
17 Skrove, Alyssa SO-2 Dubuque 26.67 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018 1.1
18 Flowers, Asha SO-2 Dubuque 26.70 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018 1.1
18 Johnson, Michelle SR-4 Wartburg 26.70 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018 3.0
20 Hilleman, Allison FR-1 Luther 26.83 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.4
21 Eisentrager, Jarika FR-1 Wartburg 26.85 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018 3.0
22 James, MacKenzie SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 26.86 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 2.9
23 Pingel, Kiki FR-1 Central College 26.90 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.9
24 Staebler, Jaderial FR-1 Wartburg 26.91 Wartburg Luther Dual May 4, 2018 1.6
25 Black, Terrianna SO-2 Loras 27.02 Loras Easter Midweek Mar 28, 2018 0.6
26 Shaw, Anna SR-4 Central College 27.07 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.0
27 Johnston, Kylie FR-1 Buena Vista 27.13 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018 -0.3
28 Vance, Bailey FR-1 Loras 27.16 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018 0.3
29 Holbert, Sunkyu SO-2 Buena Vista 27.20 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 2.9
30 Bjustrom, Maggi SO-2 Wartburg 27.24 Spring Sprung Sprang Invite Apr 12, 2018 0.4
31 Slatter, Aleyha JR-3 Dubuque 27.29 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018 -0.3
32 Miller, Lynzie JR-3 Central College 27.30 2018 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 26, 2018 2.4
33 Dellamuth, Bri SO-2 Wartburg 27.35 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.9
33 Gines, Devine SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 27.35 2018 Central NWU Simpson Triangular Apr 21, 2018 0.8
35 Springer, Marta JR-3 Luther 27.39 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.9
36 Woods, Allyson FR-1 Central College 27.41 2018 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 13, 2018 3.3
37 Gray, Mary FR-1 Central College 27.47 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.9
38 Willett, Jenna FR-1 Central College 27.49 Monmouth College Fighting Scots Outdoor Invitational May 5, 2018 -0.8
39 Bautch, Josephine SO-2 Coe 27.53 Central College Dutch Invitational Mar 29, 2018 +0.0
40 Doehrmann, Paige FR-1 Central College 27.61 2018 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 26, 2018 3.3
40 Scott, Kisa SO-2 Wartburg 27.61 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018 3.0
42 Burgus, Elizabeth JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 27.70 2018 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 26, 2018 3.3
43 Kruthoff, Courtney FR-1 Central College 27.73 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.9
44 McIntyre, Kayla SO-2 Dubuque 27.75 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018 0.3
45 Hoins, Grace FR-1 Wartburg 27.80 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018 3.1
46 Muntz, Heather FR-1 Dubuque 27.81 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018 1.8
47 Smith, Kyna SO-2 Coe 27.82 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.0
48 McCalla, Emily FR-1 Wartburg 27.87 Wartburg Luther Dual May 4, 2018 1.6
49 Schoel, Sarah SR-4 Loras 27.97 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018 -0.4
50 Sammons, Morgan SR-4 Luther 28.01 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
51 Larson, Merissa JR-3 Central College 28.05 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.6
51 Clarke, Katie SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 28.05 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 2.9
53 Hildebrandt, Tierra SO-2 Dubuque 28.06 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2018 0.1
54 Krawczyk, Jackie SR-4 Luther 28.08 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.6
55 Miller-Baker, Skylar SO-2 Wartburg 28.11 Wartburg Luther Dual May 4, 2018 1.6
56 Badami, Olivia FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 28.13 2018 NWU Doane Dual Apr 13, 2018 3.9
57 Wegner, Darian FR-1 Wartburg 28.17 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018 3.1
57 Benson, Haleigh FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 28.17 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.9
59 Butturff, Destine SO-2 Buena Vista 28.18 Sioux City Relays Apr 12, 2018 2.4
60 Dodd, Hanna FR-1 Luther 28.22 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 2.9
61 Nolan, Marissa SO-2 Wartburg 28.29 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.9
62 Kelly, Rachel JR-3 Coe 28.31 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.4
63 Edwards, Lilia JR-3 Wartburg 28.34 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018 3.1
64 Olsgaard , Naomi SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 28.49 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.0
64 Klein, Laura SO-2 Dubuque 28.49 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2018 2.2
66 Steege, Lauren FR-1 Coe 28.57 Central College Dutch Invitational Mar 29, 2018 1.2
67 Hibbler, Shelby FR-1 Dubuque 28.58 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018 2.3
68 Lovan, Audrey SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 28.65 2018 Central NWU Simpson Triangular Apr 21, 2018 1.2
68 Thorson, Makenzie SR-4 Wartburg 28.65 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018 -0.3
70 Ware, Deja FR-1 Dubuque 28.70 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018 1.4
71 Waldman, Becca SR-4 Wartburg 28.72 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018 3.1
71 Junker, Jessica FR-1 Luther 28.72 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.6
73 Owens, Jaycie JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 28.80 Central College Weather Saver Invitational Apr 5, 2018 -1.7
74 Miers, McKenzie FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 28.82 Prairie Wolf Outdoor Invitational 2018 Apr 26, 2018 5.1
75 Waller, Amarri SO-2 Wartburg 28.88 Spring Sprung Sprang Invite Apr 12, 2018 0.8
76 Forrester, Holly FR-1 Central College 28.90 Central College Dutch Invitational Mar 29, 2018 1.2
77 Sanchez, MichelleAnn SR-4 Dubuque 28.92 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018 1.8
78 Vinton, Addy FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 29.04 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.6
79 Blocker, Trenetta SR-4 Central College 29.07 Central College Dutch Invitational Mar 29, 2018 +0.0
80 Martin, Clarice JR-3 Loras 29.10 2018 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 26, 2018 4.1
81 Ertz, Allyssa SO-2 Buena Vista 29.17 2018 Viking Classic Apr 27, 2018 4.7
82 O'Hare, Calee FR-1 Coe 29.23 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 2.1
83 DeBaillie, Abby SO-2 Wartburg 29.29 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.6
83 Jesuit, Martha FR-1 Coe 29.29 Central College Dutch Invitational Mar 29, 2018 0.5
83 Roquet, Ellie FR-1 Wartburg 29.29 Spring Sprung Sprang Invite Apr 12, 2018 0.3
86 Bruty, Mia FR-1 Dubuque 29.35 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018 1.1
87 Juni, Kamryn FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 29.44 Loras Easter Midweek Mar 28, 2018 +0.0
88 Heimark, Jenna SO-2 Dubuque 29.60 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018 -0.2
89 Coates, Kelsie JR-3 Coe 29.67 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018 0.3
90 Olberding, Abby FR-1 Buena Vista 29.68 Red Raider Open 2018 Apr 20, 2018 1.4
91 Geiken, Andie FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 29.99 2018 Central NWU Simpson Triangular Apr 21, 2018 0.6
92 Holtz, Sarah SO-2 Luther 30.10 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
93 Helgemoe, Bobbi Jo SR-4 Dubuque 30.40 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.6
94 Burgardt, Whitney SO-2 Central College 30.83 Central College Dutch Invitational Mar 29, 2018 +0.0
95 Goodban, Taryn FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 30.98 2018 NWU Doane Dual Apr 13, 2018 3.9
96 Williams, Sasha FR-1 Dubuque 31.36 Cornell Invitational Apr 4, 2018 0.8
97 Herbst, Valerie FR-1 Loras 31.82 Cornell Invitational Apr 4, 2018 1.8
98 Bainter, Laura JR-3 Loras 32.28 Cornell Invitational Apr 4, 2018 0.7
99 Maguina, Maria FR-1 Luther 32.83 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018 +0.0
100 Woods-Benitez, Jenny FR-1 Luther 33.54 Wartburg Luther Dual May 4, 2018 1.6

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mikel, Patrick SO-2 Loras 46.53 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
2 Pointer, Colfay SO-2 Dubuque 47.68 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
3 Scott, Shamari SO-2 Loras 48.87 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
4 Teig, Alex SO-2 Wartburg 48.95 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
5 Tupper, Travis SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 49.17 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
6 Dostal, Brennan SR-4 Buena Vista 49.23 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018
7 Wetterling, Chase JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 49.26 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
8 Merical, Michael SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 49.34 2018 Nebraska Invitational May 5, 2018
9 Suell, Nathan JR-3 Coe 49.54 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
10 Yaw, Mitchell SO-2 Central College 49.56 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
11 Gradoville, Evan JR-3 Loras 49.59 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018
12 Snider, Cody SR-4 Wartburg 49.68 Wartburg Luther Dual May 4, 2018
13 Wicks, Kirk JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 49.71 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
14 Dolphin, Levi SR-4 Wartburg 49.73 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
15 Morgan, Blake SR-4 Central College 49.82 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
16 Roberts, Casey JR-3 Wartburg 50.19 Wartburg Luther Dual May 4, 2018
17 Hall, Anakin JR-3 Loras 50.32 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
18 Howe, Hunter JR-3 Central College 50.48 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
19 Brothers, Christian FR-1 Wartburg 50.84 Wartburg Luther Dual May 4, 2018
20 Duehr, Joe SO-2 Wartburg 50.98 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018
21 Schulz, Mark JR-3 Wartburg 51.03 Wartburg Luther Dual May 4, 2018
22 McMichael, Sam JR-3 Wartburg 51.12 Wartburg Luther Dual May 4, 2018
23 Rogers , Ryan FR-1 Loras 51.58 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
23 Barrett, Eli FR-1 Wartburg 51.58 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018
25 Lamle, Casey JR-3 Buena Vista 51.73 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
26 Ruiz, Trevor JR-3 Central College 51.88 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018
27 Fritz, Carter SO-2 Luther 51.90 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
28 Jennings, Caleb JR-3 Central College 51.99 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
29 Thibault, Nick SR-4 Wartburg 52.00 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
30 Wendt, Hunter FR-1 Coe 52.04 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
31 Ohnoutka, Travis JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 52.06 2018 Nebraska Invitational May 5, 2018
32 Lorimer, Sam FR-1 Wartburg 52.14 Wartburg Luther Dual May 4, 2018
33 Daniels, Will SO-2 Central College 52.16 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
34 Barrett, Riley FR-1 Wartburg 52.17 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
35 Richmond, Ryan SR-4 Wartburg 52.26 Cornell Invitational Apr 4, 2018
36 Janssen, Tyler SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 52.31 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
37 Thimm, Marcus FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 52.39 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
38 Izer, Ryan JR-3 Coe 52.53 Rittgers Invitational Apr 21, 2018
38 Rigdon, Caleb FR-1 Coe 52.53 Central College Dutch Invitational Mar 29, 2018
40 Suedmeier, Cory SO-2 Central College 52.82 2018 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 13, 2018
41 Heitkamp, Taylor SO-2 Central College 52.84 2018 Central NWU Simpson Triangular Apr 21, 2018
41 Exline, Bryce FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 52.84 2018 Central NWU Simpson Triangular Apr 21, 2018
43 Winter, Matt FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 53.01 2018 Nebraska Invitational May 5, 2018
44 Burchfield, Dante JR-3 Dubuque 53.20 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
45 Smedsrud, Robert SO-2 Luther 53.26 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
46 Nelson, Ben SR-4 Coe 53.31 Rittgers Invitational Apr 21, 2018
47 Reicks, Nash FR-1 Loras 53.38 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
48 Kane, Elijah SR-4 Luther 53.52 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
49 Klose, Hunter JR-3 Dubuque 53.54 Cornell Invitational Apr 4, 2018
50 Wissing, Kevin SO-2 Dubuque 53.59 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
51 Anderson, Riley SR-4 Wartburg 53.84 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
52 Holliday, Mychael FR-1 Wartburg 54.14 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
53 Cuvelier, Ben SR-4 Wartburg 54.28 Spring Sprung Sprang Invite Apr 12, 2018
54 Prince, Gerren FR-1 Wartburg 54.34 Cornell Invitational Apr 4, 2018
55 Escotto, Alexies SR-4 Wartburg 54.53 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
56 Patten, Blake FR-1 Buena Vista 54.64 Red Raider Open 2018 Apr 20, 2018
57 Varney, Gabe SO-2 Coe 54.97 Central College Dutch Invitational Mar 29, 2018
58 Kraus, Landon JR-3 Coe 55.11 Central College Dutch Invitational Mar 29, 2018
59 Smedsrud, Eric FR-1 Luther 55.12 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
60 Tauber, Cal SR-4 Wartburg 55.23 Cornell Invitational Apr 4, 2018
61 Hendricks, Jackson SR-4 Luther 55.39 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
62 Cook, Famiek JR-3 Wartburg 55.56 Cornell Invitational Apr 4, 2018
63 Kloft, Ty JR-3 Luther 55.80 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
64 Cross, Mason FR-1 Central College 55.90 Central College Dutch Invitational Mar 29, 2018
65 Trainer, Ryan FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 56.17 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
66 Robinson, Struje JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 56.65 2018 Central NWU Simpson Triangular Apr 21, 2018
67 Neeld, Chris FR-1 Central College 57.61 Central College Dutch Invitational Mar 29, 2018
68 Harrington, Denison SO-2 Wartburg 57.67 Cornell Invitational Apr 4, 2018
69 Stillmunkes, Corbin FR-1 Dubuque 58.86 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
70 Addoh, Braxton JR-3 Wartburg 59.33 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
71 Riley, Chuck JR-3 Wartburg 59.36 Cornell Invitational Apr 4, 2018
72 Smith, Taylor JR-3 Central College 59.85 2018 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 26, 2018
73 Wetzel, Peyton JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:00.58 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jones, Elizabeth JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 54.77 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
2 Jones, Kaylee JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 54.94 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
3 Duehr, Betsy SR-4 Wartburg 57.38 Wartburg Luther Dual May 4, 2018
4 Noland, Gabrielle SO-2 Loras 57.65 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
5 Frazier, Anna JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 57.66 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
6 Jones, Teylor JR-3 Wartburg 58.28 Wartburg Luther Dual May 4, 2018
7 Allen, Abigail FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 58.56 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
8 Rolfes, Aspen FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 58.71 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018
9 Tyynismaa, Belle SO-2 Wartburg 59.12 Wartburg Luther Dual May 4, 2018
10 Ganshirt, Jackie FR-1 Wartburg 59.47 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018
11 Gines, Devine SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 59.67 2018 Nebraska Invitational May 5, 2018
12 Staebler, Jaderial FR-1 Wartburg 59.84 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018
13 Rittgers, Erica SO-2 Wartburg 1:00.46 Spring Sprung Sprang Invite Apr 12, 2018
14 Patton, Kate SR-4 Central College 1:00.67 Central College Weather Saver Invitational Apr 5, 2018
15 Brant, Amy SR-4 Wartburg 1:00.85 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018
16 Eisentrager, Jarika FR-1 Wartburg 1:00.86 Spring Sprung Sprang Invite Apr 12, 2018
17 Cole, Carlyn SO-2 Coe 1:00.92 Central College Dutch Invitational Mar 29, 2018
18 Serres, Allie JR-3 Loras 1:01.07 Loras Easter Midweek Mar 28, 2018
19 Burgus, Elizabeth JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 1:01.12 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
20 Gray, Mary FR-1 Central College 1:01.53 Central College Weather Saver Invitational Apr 5, 2018
21 Stevens, Ashley JR-3 Wartburg 1:01.59 Wartburg Luther Dual May 4, 2018
22 Fober, Natalie SO-2 Wartburg 1:01.62 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018
23 Schoel, Sarah SR-4 Loras 1:01.63 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
24 Hoins, Grace FR-1 Wartburg 1:02.02 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
25 Doehrmann, Paige FR-1 Central College 1:02.27 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
26 Owens, Jaycie JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 1:02.53 Central College Weather Saver Invitational Apr 5, 2018
27 Smith, Kyna SO-2 Coe 1:03.85 Rittgers Invitational Apr 21, 2018
28 Kelly, Rachel JR-3 Coe 1:03.93 Rittgers Invitational Apr 21, 2018
29 Ware, Deja FR-1 Dubuque 1:04.15 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018
30 Krawczyk, Jackie SR-4 Luther 1:04.43 Wartburg Luther Dual May 4, 2018
31 Clarke, Katie SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 1:05.24 Loras Easter Midweek Mar 28, 2018
32 Hilleman, Allison FR-1 Luther 1:05.35 Central College Weather Saver Invitational Apr 5, 2018
33 Kruthoff, Courtney FR-1 Central College 1:05.74 2018 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 26, 2018
34 Badami, Olivia FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:05.79 Prairie Wolf Outdoor Invitational 2018 Apr 26, 2018
35 Geiken, Andie FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:06.66 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2018
36 Shaw, Anna SR-4 Central College 1:06.90 2018 Central NWU Simpson Triangular Apr 21, 2018
37 Junker, Jessica FR-1 Luther 1:07.18 Wartburg Luther Dual May 4, 2018
38 Wegner, Darian FR-1 Wartburg 1:07.21 Cornell Invitational Apr 4, 2018
39 Herbst, Valerie FR-1 Loras 1:07.32 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
40 Coates, Kelsie JR-3 Coe 1:07.69 Central College Dutch Invitational Mar 29, 2018
41 Olsgaard , Naomi SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 1:08.40 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
42 Scott, Kisa SO-2 Wartburg 1:09.29 Cornell Invitational Apr 4, 2018
43 Williams, Sasha FR-1 Dubuque 1:09.75 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018
44 Miller-Baker, Skylar SO-2 Wartburg 1:10.38 Cornell Invitational Apr 4, 2018
45 Mertens, Amanda FR-1 Luther 1:10.51 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
46 Meek, Mikhayla SO-2 Loras 1:12.96 2018 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 26, 2018
47 Waller, Amarri SO-2 Wartburg 1:16.04 Cornell Invitational Apr 4, 2018

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Roberts, Casey Wartburg 1:51.60 2018 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 25, 2018
2 Pape, Kyle JR-3 Central College 1:52.88 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
3 Lally, Kylian SR-4 Loras 1:52.98 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
4 Snider, Cody SR-4 Wartburg 1:54.16 Kansas Relays Apr 18, 2018
5 Kizer, Preston SO-2 Central College 1:54.30 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
6 Conklin-Little, Cole SO-2 Loras 1:55.09 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
7 McMichael, Sam JR-3 Wartburg 1:55.43 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
8 Specht, Jon SO-2 Central College 1:55.76 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
9 Gilberg, Kyle JR-3 Luther 1:56.00 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018
10 Fairley, Mark SR-4 Central College 1:56.05 Central College Dutch Invitational Mar 29, 2018
11 Schulz, Mark JR-3 Wartburg 1:56.16 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
12 Lorimer, Sam FR-1 Wartburg 1:56.50 Loras Easter Midweek Mar 28, 2018
13 Butler, Bryan SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:57.24 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
14 Rathje, Tanner SR-4 Central College 1:57.47 Central College Dutch Invitational Mar 29, 2018
15 Combs, Tyler FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 1:57.67 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
16 Brothers, Christian FR-1 Wartburg 1:57.97 Spring Sprung Sprang Invite Apr 12, 2018
17 Izer, Ryan JR-3 Coe 1:57.98 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018
18 Paulson, Josh SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 1:58.10 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
19 Teig, Alex SO-2 Wartburg 1:58.16 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
20 Mikel, Patrick SO-2 Loras 1:58.34 Cornell Invitational Apr 4, 2018
21 Kern, Collin SO-2 Luther 1:58.70 Central College Weather Saver Invitational Apr 5, 2018
22 Carroll, Jack JR-3 Loras 1:58.71 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
23 Benhart , Andrew FR-1 Central College 1:59.08 Monmouth College Fighting Scots Outdoor Invitational May 5, 2018
24 Lefebure, Levi SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 1:59.14 2018 Central NWU Simpson Triangular Apr 21, 2018
25 Otting, Conor FR-1 Loras 1:59.25 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
26 Klose, Hunter JR-3 Dubuque 1:59.40 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
26 Nelson, Ben SR-4 Coe 1:59.40 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018
28 Gehrt, Jonah JR-3 Luther 1:59.54 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
29 Kemp, Anthony JR-3 Loras 1:59.86 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018
30 Williams, Bryson FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:00.34 2018 Central NWU Simpson Triangular Apr 21, 2018
31 Main, Alex JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:00.56 2018 Nebraska Invitational May 5, 2018
32 Plugge, Cory SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:00.70 Prairie Wolf Outdoor Invitational 2018 Apr 26, 2018
33 Rivera, Eman FR-1 Loras 2:00.71 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
34 Barrett, Riley FR-1 Wartburg 2:01.16 Wartburg Luther Dual May 4, 2018
35 Haren, Trevor FR-1 Luther 2:01.22 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
36 Dolphin, Levi SR-4 Wartburg 2:01.35 Cornell Invitational Apr 4, 2018
37 Churchill, Jackson SO-2 Luther 2:01.40 Wartburg Luther Dual May 4, 2018
38 Lott, Magwire FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:01.60 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
39 Will, David FR-1 Luther 2:01.67 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
40 Donner, Taylor SR-4 Central College 2:01.89 2018 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 13, 2018
41 Knapp, Tyler SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:02.03 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2018
42 Yaw, Mitchell SO-2 Central College 2:02.06 Central College Dutch Invitational Mar 29, 2018
43 Loerts, Alex SO-2 Buena Vista 2:02.09 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
44 Sparstad, Grant JR-3 Luther 2:02.20 Wartburg Luther Dual May 4, 2018
45 Exline, Bryce FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 2:02.37 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018
46 Hovey, Kyle SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 2:02.51 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018
47 Toomey, Jordan JR-3 Central College 2:02.86 2018 Central NWU Simpson Triangular Apr 21, 2018
48 Worthington, Noah FR-1 Wartburg 2:03.08 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018
49 Fuentes, Jon SO-2 Wartburg 2:03.40 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
50 Gibbons, Tanner SR-4 Luther 2:03.49 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
51 Rumple, Tavian SO-2 Dubuque 2:03.50 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2018
52 Matthias, Curren FR-1 Wartburg 2:03.52 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018
53 Hammerand, Ethan FR-1 Loras 2:03.92 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
54 Hill, Parker JR-3 Central College 2:04.06 2018 Central NWU Simpson Triangular Apr 21, 2018
55 Gradoville, Evan JR-3 Loras 2:04.22 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
56 Patten, Blake FR-1 Buena Vista 2:04.31 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
56 Gagen, Matt SR-4 Loras 2:04.31 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
58 Tope, Mason SR-4 Loras 2:04.96 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018
59 Wolak, Patrick SO-2 Loras 2:05.09 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018
60 Mongan, Jack FR-1 Loras 2:05.30 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
61 Nostrala, Seth FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 2:05.80 Central College Weather Saver Invitational Apr 5, 2018
62 Deranek, Christian SR-4 Luther 2:05.84 Spring Sprung Sprang Invite Apr 12, 2018
63 Kibby, Nick SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 2:05.89 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018
64 Orcutt, Michael FR-1 Dubuque 2:06.05 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
65 Sevcik, Timothy SR-4 Loras 2:06.25 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018
66 Sanders, Nate FR-1 Central College 2:06.51 Central College Dutch Invitational Mar 29, 2018
67 Suell, Nathan JR-3 Coe 2:06.85 Mustang Open Apr 13, 2018
68 Bowers, Dalton FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 2:06.97 2018 Central NWU Simpson Triangular Apr 21, 2018
69 Seibel, Trey JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:07.25 Prairie Wolf Outdoor Invitational 2018 Apr 26, 2018
70 Swartwoudt, Trent FR-1 Central College 2:07.44 Monmouth College Fighting Scots Outdoor Invitational May 5, 2018
71 Lotz, Jerry FR-1 Central College 2:07.49 2018 Central NWU Simpson Triangular Apr 21, 2018
71 Courtney, Ryan FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 2:07.49 Central College Weather Saver Invitational Apr 5, 2018
73 Baldwin, Jordan FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 2:07.59 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018
74 Iselin, Dan FR-1 Luther 2:07.61 Spring Sprung Sprang Invite Apr 12, 2018
75 Polk, Jordan JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:07.64 2018 Central NWU Simpson Triangular Apr 21, 2018
76 Suedmeier, Cory SO-2 Central College 2:07.97 Central College Dutch Invitational Mar 29, 2018
77 Jansen, Jake SO-2 Loras 2:08.34 Cornell Invitational Apr 4, 2018
78 Pfiffner, Austin SO-2 Central College 2:08.43 Monmouth College Fighting Scots Outdoor Invitational May 5, 2018
79 Kloft, Ty JR-3 Luther 2:08.47 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
80 Goslin, Nate JR-3 Loras 2:08.59 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018
81 Howe, Hunter JR-3 Central College 2:08.80 Central College Weather Saver Invitational Apr 5, 2018
82 Connealy, Joel FR-1 Central College 2:08.94 2018 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 13, 2018
83 Morgan, Blake SR-4 Central College 2:09.01 Central College Dutch Invitational Mar 29, 2018
84 Kauder, Preston JR-3 Loras 2:09.05 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018
85 Vail, Nathan FR-1 Loras 2:09.26 Cornell Invitational Apr 4, 2018
86 Ruiz, Trevor JR-3 Central College 2:09.30 Central College Dutch Invitational Mar 29, 2018
87 Reschenberg, Jack SR-4 Loras 2:09.54 Loras Easter Midweek Mar 28, 2018
88 Hayes, Logan SO-2 Loras 2:09.61 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018
89 Connealy, Joel FR-1 Central College 2:09.88 Monmouth College Fighting Scots Outdoor Invitational May 5, 2018
90 Adams, Justin JR-3 Loras 2:09.98 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018
91 Sindt, Brandon SO-2 Dubuque 2:10.09 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2018
92 Ryan, Matt FR-1 Loras 2:10.19 Loras Easter Midweek Mar 28, 2018
93 Havens, Tyler SO-2 Loras 2:10.30 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018
94 Blevins, Caleb FR-1 Coe 2:10.40 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018
95 Frazier, Joe FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:10.79 2018 Central NWU Simpson Triangular Apr 21, 2018
95 Schultz, Joey FR-1 Loras 2:10.79 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018
97 Robelia, Jackson FR-1 Luther 2:10.84 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
98 Dalton, Ryan FR-1 Wartburg 2:11.25 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018
99 Billheimer, Cale FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 2:11.56 Central College Weather Saver Invitational Apr 5, 2018
100 Roen, Drew JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 2:11.85 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Duehr, Betsy SR-4 Wartburg 2:10.18 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
2 Taylor, Aubree SR-4 Wartburg 2:14.79 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018
3 Tyynismaa, Belle SO-2 Wartburg 2:15.69 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018
4 Bierman, Kaia SR-4 Luther 2:16.63 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018
5 Bahe, Rylee SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:17.45 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
6 Muntz, Heather FR-1 Dubuque 2:18.06 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
7 Serres, Allie JR-3 Loras 2:18.64 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
8 Stevens, Ashley JR-3 Wartburg 2:19.24 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018
9 Fober, Natalie SO-2 Wartburg 2:19.52 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
10 Rittgers, Erica SO-2 Wartburg 2:20.09 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
11 Hornseth, Amelia FR-1 Luther 2:21.25 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
12 Carlsen, Maddie SR-4 Wartburg 2:21.53 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018
13 Larsen, Camryn FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:21.98 2018 Nebraska Invitational May 5, 2018
14 Ondande, Kemunto JR-3 Loras 2:22.19 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
15 Kammeyer, Evie JR-3 Central College 2:22.37 Monmouth College Fighting Scots Outdoor Invitational May 5, 2018
16 Pingel, Kiki FR-1 Central College 2:23.74 Kansas Relays Apr 18, 2018
17 Bautch, Josephine SO-2 Coe 2:24.25 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018
18 Springer, Marta JR-3 Luther 2:24.45 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
19 Carney, Kenzie SR-4 Luther 2:25.44 Central College Weather Saver Invitational Apr 5, 2018
20 Agee, Jadyn FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:25.47 2018 Nebraska Invitational May 5, 2018
21 Baker, Shannon JR-3 Luther 2:25.51 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
22 Gray, Mary FR-1 Central College 2:25.58 Central College Dutch Invitational Mar 29, 2018
23 McLuen, Allie FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:25.80 2018 Nebraska Invitational May 5, 2018
24 Garza, Jacque FR-1 Wartburg 2:25.94 Wartburg Luther Dual May 4, 2018
25 Venezio, Liz JR-3 Loras 2:26.38 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
26 Hoins, Grace FR-1 Wartburg 2:26.51 Cornell Invitational Apr 4, 2018
27 DenHartog, Martel JR-3 Luther 2:26.76 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
28 Christopher, Cassidy FR-1 Wartburg 2:27.06 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018
29 Circo, Erin SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:27.73 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
30 McNamara, Brittany SO-2 Loras 2:27.91 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
31 Abernethy, Emma FR-1 Luther 2:28.11 Spring Sprung Sprang Invite Apr 12, 2018
32 Hoffman, Kat SO-2 Luther 2:28.40 Wartburg Luther Dual May 4, 2018
33 Cerveny, Bailey JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:28.87 2018 Nebraska Invitational May 5, 2018
34 Knivsland, Ilsa SO-2 Luther 2:29.00 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018
35 Walkner, Molly JR-3 Loras 2:29.02 Loras Easter Midweek Mar 28, 2018
36 Moll, Lauren SO-2 Central College 2:29.06 Central College Dutch Invitational Mar 29, 2018
37 Blain, Gretchen FR-1 Luther 2:29.50 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
38 Schoel, Sarah SR-4 Loras 2:29.64 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018
39 Steffensmeier, Sarah FR-1 Central College 2:29.78 Monmouth College Fighting Scots Outdoor Invitational May 5, 2018
40 Breitbach, Nicole JR-3 Wartburg 2:29.83 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018
41 Sammons, Morgan SR-4 Luther 2:29.88 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
42 Schulze, Katelyn FR-1 Central College 2:29.98 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
43 Staebler, Jaderial FR-1 Wartburg 2:30.36 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
44 Koester, Dana SO-2 Coe 2:30.59 Rittgers Invitational Apr 21, 2018
45 Romagna, Jade SO-2 Dubuque 2:30.64 2018 Viking Classic Apr 27, 2018
46 Minear, Morgan FR-1 Loras 2:30.77 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
47 Harris, Sydni SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:31.86 2018 Central NWU Simpson Triangular Apr 21, 2018
48 DeBaillie, Abby SO-2 Wartburg 2:32.46 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
49 Rosenbum, Kassie FR-1 Loras 2:32.51 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018
50 Knight, Courtney FR-1 Loras 2:33.16 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018
51 Buchheit, Emily FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 2:33.34 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018
52 Mazzanti, Isabella SO-2 Dubuque 2:33.35 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
53 Owens, Jaycie JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 2:33.46 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018
54 Klein, Audrey SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 2:33.63 2018 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 13, 2018
55 Hunke, Madelyn FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:34.02 Prairie Wolf Outdoor Invitational 2018 Apr 26, 2018
56 Morris, McKayla JR-3 Coe 2:34.70 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018
57 Krawczyk, Jackie SR-4 Luther 2:34.75 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
58 Restemayer, Anna JR-3 Luther 2:34.89 Spring Sprung Sprang Invite Apr 12, 2018
59 Larson, Merissa JR-3 Central College 2:35.02 Central College Dutch Invitational Mar 29, 2018
60 Burgus, Elizabeth JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 2:35.59 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018
61 Highum, Aubrey SO-2 Luther 2:35.90 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018
62 Meehan, Shannon SR-4 Luther 2:36.16 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
63 Derrick, Kate SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 2:36.25 Central College Weather Saver Invitational Apr 5, 2018
64 Rodriguez, Sara SO-2 Central College 2:36.72 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
65 Flores, Edith FR-1 Dubuque 2:36.94 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
66 Minear, Kelly SR-4 Loras 2:36.99 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018
67 Roquet, Lesley SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 2:37.30 Central College Weather Saver Invitational Apr 5, 2018
68 Insko, Hannah FR-1 Loras 2:37.36 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018
69 Brtek, Taylor FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:37.63 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2018
70 Mertens, Amanda FR-1 Luther 2:38.19 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
71 Junker, Jessica FR-1 Luther 2:38.44 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
72 Brown, Kristan FR-1 Loras 2:39.07 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018
73 Eisentrager, Jarika FR-1 Wartburg 2:39.13 Cornell Invitational Apr 4, 2018
74 Puls, Katie JR-3 Buena Vista 2:39.76 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
75 Rowe, Maya JR-3 Buena Vista 2:40.35 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018
76 Knudson, Alyssa JR-3 Coe 2:41.14 Benedictine Invitational Apr 7, 2018
77 MacDuff, Molly SO-2 Loras 2:41.50 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018
78 Franke, Mareena JR-3 Coe 2:42.45 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018
79 Stai, Katalina SO-2 Coe 2:43.35 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018
80 McNulty, Carlin FR-1 Loras 2:43.43 Cornell Invitational Apr 4, 2018
81 Kruthoff, Courtney FR-1 Central College 2:44.60 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
82 Vinton, Addy FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:44.99 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
83 Salas, Sarah SO-2 Central College 2:45.16 2018 Central NWU Simpson Triangular Apr 21, 2018
84 Nolan, Marissa SO-2 Wartburg 2:45.20 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
85 Wisnousky, Holly SR-4 Coe 2:45.48 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018
86 Holtz, Sarah SO-2 Luther 2:45.94 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
87 Vahnenko, Elena FR-1 Buena Vista 2:48.44 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018
88 Dellamuth, Bri SO-2 Wartburg 2:49.08 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
89 Brune, Meghan FR-1 Coe 2:49.11 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018
90 Helgemoe, Bobbi Jo SR-4 Dubuque 2:49.44 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2018
91 Mockler, Sarah SO-2 Loras 2:50.93 Cornell Invitational Apr 4, 2018
92 Benson, Haleigh FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:51.13 Prairie Wolf Outdoor Invitational 2018 Apr 26, 2018
93 Mahnke, Lauren FR-1 Luther 2:52.43 Spring Sprung Sprang Invite Apr 12, 2018
94 Helgemoe, Mackenzie SO-2 Dubuque 2:54.37 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2018
95 Hodge, Victoria FR-1 Buena Vista 2:54.38 Sioux City Relays Apr 12, 2018
96 Beltran, Maria FR-1 Loras 2:56.39 2018 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 26, 2018
97 Springsteen, Jean JR-3 Coe 2:57.45 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018
98 Bechler, Ellie JR-3 Coe 3:05.01 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
99 Charlton, Melissa JR-3 Central College 3:21.13 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pinkowski, Sam FR-1 Wartburg 3:50.55 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
2 Roberts, Casey JR-3 Wartburg 3:51.77 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018
3 Fairley, Mark SR-4 Central College 3:52.95 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
4 Specht, Jon SO-2 Central College 3:55.70 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
5 Appleton, Caleb SO-2 Wartburg 3:56.97 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
6 Kern, Collin SO-2 Luther 3:57.15 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
7 Lorimer, Sam FR-1 Wartburg 3:58.24 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
8 Pape, Kyle JR-3 Central College 4:00.13 Monmouth College Fighting Scots Outdoor Invitational May 5, 2018
9 Vasquez, Andy SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:00.79 2018 Nebraska Invitational May 5, 2018
10 Kizer, Preston SO-2 Central College 4:01.51 Monmouth College Fighting Scots Outdoor Invitational May 5, 2018
11 Donner, Taylor SR-4 Central College 4:01.73 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
12 Duethman, Erik SR-4 Luther 4:02.93 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018
13 Sapp, Conor SO-2 Wartburg 4:04.29 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
14 Gilberg, Kyle JR-3 Luther 4:04.53 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
15 Carroll, Jack JR-3 Loras 4:04.64 Cornell Invitational Apr 4, 2018
16 Gandul, Ash SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:04.73 2018 Central NWU Simpson Triangular Apr 21, 2018
17 Brothers, Christian FR-1 Wartburg 4:05.67 2018 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 26, 2018
18 Mckenzie, Ian SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 4:05.71 2018 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 13, 2018
19 Kaczinski, Eli SR-4 Wartburg 4:06.32 Cornell Invitational Apr 4, 2018
20 Berens, Chad SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:06.52 2018 Nebraska Invitational May 5, 2018
21 Prueger, Hunter SR-4 Luther 4:06.73 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018
22 Toomey, Jordan JR-3 Central College 4:07.08 2018 Central NWU Simpson Triangular Apr 21, 2018
23 Hill, Parker JR-3 Central College 4:07.39 Monmouth College Fighting Scots Outdoor Invitational May 5, 2018
24 Tope, Mason SR-4 Loras 4:07.73 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018
25 Knapp, Tyler SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:08.02 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
26 Lally, Kylian SR-4 Loras 4:08.30 Cornell Invitational Apr 4, 2018
27 Worthington, Noah FR-1 Wartburg 4:08.76 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
28 Hovey, Kyle SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 4:09.26 Loras Easter Midweek Mar 28, 2018
29 Lefebure, Levi SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 4:09.37 Central College Weather Saver Invitational Apr 5, 2018
30 Iselin, Dan FR-1 Luther 4:10.08 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
31 Paulson, Josh SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 4:10.16 Central College Weather Saver Invitational Apr 5, 2018
32 Heinzman, Matt FR-1 Wartburg 4:10.45 Loras Easter Midweek Mar 28, 2018
33 Orton, Nate SR-4 Luther 4:11.17 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018
34 Rathje, Tanner SR-4 Central College 4:11.22 Central College Dutch Invitational Mar 29, 2018
35 Wolak, Patrick SO-2 Loras 4:11.50 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018
36 Matthias, Curren FR-1 Wartburg 4:11.66 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
37 Seibel, Trey JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:11.76 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
38 Warehime, Spencer FR-1 Wartburg 4:11.78 Cornell Invitational Apr 4, 2018
39 Gagen, Matt SR-4 Loras 4:12.20 Cornell Invitational Apr 4, 2018
40 Warehime, Jacob SR-4 Luther 4:12.22 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018
41 Conklin-Little, Cole SO-2 Loras 4:12.60 Cornell Invitational Apr 4, 2018
42 Sparstad, Grant JR-3 Luther 4:12.71 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018
43 Facio, Jonathan SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 4:12.72 Central College Weather Saver Invitational Apr 5, 2018
44 Will, David FR-1 Luther 4:12.94 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018
45 Courtney, Ryan FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 4:12.97 Central College Weather Saver Invitational Apr 5, 2018
46 Izer, Ryan JR-3 Coe 4:13.22 Rittgers Invitational Apr 21, 2018
47 Sevcik, Timothy SR-4 Loras 4:13.67 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018
48 Frazier, Joe FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:13.97 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2018
48 Simpson, Clay JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:13.97 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2018
50 Adams, Justin JR-3 Loras 4:14.24 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018
51 Nelson, Ben SR-4 Coe 4:14.56 Rittgers Invitational Apr 21, 2018
52 Snider, Cody SR-4 Wartburg 4:14.62 Cornell Invitational Apr 4, 2018
53 Bowers, Dalton FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 4:14.81 2018 Central NWU Simpson Triangular Apr 21, 2018
54 Thompson, Trey JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 4:14.84 Central College Weather Saver Invitational Apr 5, 2018
55 Havens, Tyler SO-2 Loras 4:15.03 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018
56 Decker, Preston FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:15.20 Prairie Wolf Outdoor Invitational 2018 Apr 26, 2018
57 Deranek, Christian SR-4 Luther 4:15.75 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
58 Sanders, Nate FR-1 Central College 4:16.05 Central College Weather Saver Invitational Apr 5, 2018
58 McMichael, Sam JR-3 Wartburg 4:16.05 Cornell Invitational Apr 4, 2018
60 Till, Jake JR-3 Loras 4:16.37 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
61 Lumbar, Luke SR-4 Luther 4:16.47 Spring Sprung Sprang Invite Apr 12, 2018
62 Meshach, McCoy SO-2 Coe 4:16.94 Rittgers Invitational Apr 21, 2018
63 Benhart , Andrew FR-1 Central College 4:17.92 2018 Central NWU Simpson Triangular Apr 21, 2018
64 Conroy, Liam FR-1 Wartburg 4:18.13 Cornell Invitational Apr 4, 2018
65 Lotz, Jerry FR-1 Central College 4:18.14 2018 Central NWU Simpson Triangular Apr 21, 2018
66 Billheimer, Cale FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 4:19.06 2018 Central NWU Simpson Triangular Apr 21, 2018
67 Gibbons, Tanner SR-4 Luther 4:19.80 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018
68 Kauder, Preston JR-3 Loras 4:19.85 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018
69 Mongan, Jack FR-1 Loras 4:20.89 Loras Easter Midweek Mar 28, 2018
70 Klose, Hunter JR-3 Dubuque 4:20.97 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018
71 Schneider, Matt FR-1 Wartburg 4:20.98 Spring Sprung Sprang Invite Apr 12, 2018
72 Nostrala, Seth FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 4:21.21 2018 Central NWU Simpson Triangular Apr 21, 2018
73 Tobin, Joseph SO-2 Dubuque 4:21.24 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018
74 Madson, Sam FR-1 Wartburg 4:21.83 Loras Easter Midweek Mar 28, 2018
75 Goslin, Nate JR-3 Loras 4:22.30 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018
76 Pfiffner, Austin SO-2 Central College 4:22.38 2018 Central NWU Simpson Triangular Apr 21, 2018
77 Blevins, Caleb FR-1 Coe 4:22.51 Rittgers Invitational Apr 21, 2018
78 Shaleen, Nick SO-2 Luther 4:22.57 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018
79 Williams, Bryson FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:22.95 2018 Nebraska Invitational May 5, 2018
80 Otting, Conor FR-1 Loras 4:23.00 Cornell Invitational Apr 4, 2018
81 Seuferer, Bryant SO-2 Central College 4:23.34 2018 Central NWU Simpson Triangular Apr 21, 2018
82 Roen, Drew JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 4:23.56 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018
83 Schultz, Joey FR-1 Loras 4:23.82 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018
84 Boyce, Riley SO-2 Dubuque 4:23.94 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2018
85 Carter, Chad JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 4:24.18 Central College Weather Saver Invitational Apr 5, 2018
86 Ryan, Matt FR-1 Loras 4:24.27 Loras Easter Midweek Mar 28, 2018
87 Fuentes, Jon SO-2 Wartburg 4:24.98 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
88 Hayes, Logan SO-2 Loras 4:25.42 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018
89 Sindt, Brandon SO-2 Dubuque 4:25.49 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018
90 Jansen, Jake SO-2 Loras 4:25.68 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
91 Kloft, Ty JR-3 Luther 4:26.02 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018
92 Connealy, Joel FR-1 Central College 4:26.29 Central College Weather Saver Invitational Apr 5, 2018
93 Marx, Aaron FR-1 Luther 4:26.33 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018
94 Falkinburg, Hayden SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:26.48 2018 Central NWU Simpson Triangular Apr 21, 2018
95 Muur, Mason SO-2 Central College 4:26.62 2018 Central NWU Simpson Triangular Apr 21, 2018
96 Walker, Max FR-1 Luther 4:26.63 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018
97 Orcutt, Michael FR-1 Dubuque 4:26.74 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2018
98 Streitz, Alex JR-3 Luther 4:27.23 Wartburg Luther Dual May 4, 2018
99 Haerr, Nathan SR-4 Coe 4:28.05 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
100 Vail, Nathan FR-1 Loras 4:29.54 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kammeyer, Evie JR-3 Central College 4:41.41 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
2 Christopher, Cassidy FR-1 Wartburg 4:42.92 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018
3 McKinney, Holly JR-3 Central College 4:44.76 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
4 Bierman, Kaia SR-4 Luther 4:47.16 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
5 Awtry, Hannah JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:47.30 2018 Nebraska Invitational May 5, 2018
6 Carney, Kenzie SR-4 Luther 4:47.97 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
7 Bagge, Ashlyn SR-4 Wartburg 4:48.27 Cornell Invitational Apr 4, 2018
8 Hegemann, Hanna JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:49.08 2018 Nebraska Invitational May 5, 2018
9 Ryden, Anna SR-4 Luther 4:50.07 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
10 Carlsen, Maddie SR-4 Wartburg 4:53.33 Cornell Invitational Apr 4, 2018
11 Collet, Carina FR-1 Wartburg 4:53.52 Cornell Invitational Apr 4, 2018
12 Beiermann, Ellie SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:53.87 2018 Nebraska Invitational May 5, 2018
13 Hornseth, Amelia FR-1 Luther 4:56.05 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
14 Fober, Natalie SO-2 Wartburg 4:56.43 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
15 Larsen, Camryn FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:56.62 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2018
16 Ondande, Kemunto JR-3 Loras 4:56.66 2018 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 26, 2018
17 Breitbach, Nicole JR-3 Wartburg 4:59.70 Cornell Invitational Apr 4, 2018
18 Rosenbum, Kassie FR-1 Loras 5:00.21 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018
19 Hoffman, Kat SO-2 Luther 5:00.87 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018
20 Buchheit, Emily FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 5:00.89 2018 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 26, 2018
21 Silbernagel, Meghan SR-4 Wartburg 5:01.62 Wartburg Luther Dual May 4, 2018
22 Bahe, Rylee SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:01.69 2018 Nebraska Invitational May 5, 2018
23 Duehr, Betsy SR-4 Wartburg 5:02.04 Cornell Invitational Apr 4, 2018
24 Neuendorf, Courtney SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 5:02.39 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018
25 Abernethy, Emma FR-1 Luther 5:03.26 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018
26 Tyynismaa, Belle SO-2 Wartburg 5:03.40 Cornell Invitational Apr 4, 2018
27 Harris, Sydni SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:03.77 2018 Central NWU Simpson Triangular Apr 21, 2018
28 Romagna, Jade SO-2 Dubuque 5:04.10 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2018
29 Rittgers, Erica SO-2 Wartburg 5:05.65 Cornell Invitational Apr 4, 2018
30 Moll, Lauren SO-2 Central College 5:05.84 2018 Central NWU Simpson Triangular Apr 21, 2018
31 Muntz, Heather FR-1 Dubuque 5:06.43 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018
32 Wright, Hannah SR-4 Luther 5:07.07 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018
33 Venezio, Liz JR-3 Loras 5:08.20 2018 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 26, 2018
34 DenHartog, Martel JR-3 Luther 5:08.46 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
35 Brtek, Taylor FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:09.11 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
36 Circo, Erin SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:10.18 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2018
37 Agee, Jadyn FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:10.33 Prairie Wolf Outdoor Invitational 2018 Apr 26, 2018
38 Walkner, Molly JR-3 Loras 5:10.63 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
39 Stai, Katalina SO-2 Coe 5:11.15 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018
40 Franke, Mareena JR-3 Coe 5:12.02 Rittgers Invitational Apr 21, 2018
41 Knivsland, Ilsa SO-2 Luther 5:12.59 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
42 Restemayer, Anna JR-3 Luther 5:12.91 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018
43 Roquet, Lesley SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 5:12.95 2018 Central NWU Simpson Triangular Apr 21, 2018
44 Garza, Jacque FR-1 Wartburg 5:14.35 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
45 Blain, Gretchen FR-1 Luther 5:15.00 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018
46 Brown, Kristan FR-1 Loras 5:15.01 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018
47 Knight, Courtney FR-1 Loras 5:15.07 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018
48 Mazzanti, Isabella SO-2 Dubuque 5:17.21 2018 Viking Classic Apr 27, 2018
49 Minear, Kelly SR-4 Loras 5:17.23 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018
50 Steffensmeier, Sarah FR-1 Central College 5:17.26 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
51 McNulty, Carlin FR-1 Loras 5:17.34 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
52 Morris, McKayla JR-3 Coe 5:17.79 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018
53 Pujol, Allie FR-1 Luther 5:17.85 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018
54 Treffer, Leah FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:18.55 2018 Central NWU Simpson Triangular Apr 21, 2018
55 Ely, Megan SO-2 Dubuque 5:18.85 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
56 Duffield, Laura FR-1 Luther 5:18.86 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018
57 Flores, Edith FR-1 Dubuque 5:20.25 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2018
58 Mahnke, Lauren FR-1 Luther 5:20.75 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018
59 Hoesing, Emily SO-2 Buena Vista 5:21.07 2018 Viking Classic Apr 27, 2018
60 Meehan, Shannon SR-4 Luther 5:22.15 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018
61 Derrick, Kate SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 5:22.42 2018 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 13, 2018
62 Rusch, Alison JR-3 Wartburg 5:22.84 Spring Sprung Sprang Invite Apr 12, 2018
63 Easley, Ananda JR-3 Luther 5:23.59 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018
64 Insko, Hannah FR-1 Loras 5:24.05 Loras Easter Midweek Mar 28, 2018
65 Cerveny, Bailey JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:24.08 Prairie Wolf Outdoor Invitational 2018 Apr 26, 2018
66 Minear, Morgan FR-1 Loras 5:26.24 Loras Easter Midweek Mar 28, 2018
67 Klein, Audrey SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 5:27.31 Central College Weather Saver Invitational Apr 5, 2018
68 MacDuff, Molly SO-2 Loras 5:28.17 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018
69 Schulze, Katelyn FR-1 Central College 5:28.88 2018 Central NWU Simpson Triangular Apr 21, 2018
70 Wisnousky, Holly SR-4 Coe 5:31.30 Rittgers Invitational Apr 21, 2018
71 Rowe, Maya JR-3 Buena Vista 5:31.97 Red Raider Open 2018 Apr 20, 2018
72 Henning, Savanna SO-2 Central College 5:32.28 2018 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 13, 2018
73 Knutson, Payton JR-3 Luther 5:33.71 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018
74 Brune, Meghan FR-1 Coe 5:34.19 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
75 Harris, Tara JR-3 Buena Vista 5:35.78 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018
76 Salas, Sarah SO-2 Central College 5:36.25 Monmouth College Fighting Scots Outdoor Invitational May 5, 2018
76 Knudson, Alyssa JR-3 Coe 5:36.25 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
78 Lockheimer Tosso, Izzi SO-2 Luther 5:38.92 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018
79 Springsteen, Jean JR-3 Coe 5:39.86 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
80 Hodge, Victoria FR-1 Buena Vista 5:40.62 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
81 Rodriguez, Sara SO-2 Central College 5:41.34 Monmouth College Fighting Scots Outdoor Invitational May 5, 2018
82 McNamara, Brittany SO-2 Loras 5:41.85 Loras Easter Midweek Mar 28, 2018
83 Helgemoe, Mackenzie SO-2 Dubuque 5:43.44 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018
84 Mockler, Sarah SO-2 Loras 5:44.55 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
85 Davison, Clare FR-1 Wartburg 5:45.75 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
86 Beltran, Maria FR-1 Loras 5:47.64 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
87 Wesclitz, Briana SO-2 Loras 5:55.98 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
88 Gibbons, Ella JR-3 Coe 5:57.33 Mustang Open Apr 13, 2018
89 Vahnenko, Elena FR-1 Buena Vista 6:01.89 2018 Viking Classic Apr 27, 2018
90 Wierzchowski, Kathleen FR-1 Central College 6:06.37 2018 Central NWU Simpson Triangular Apr 21, 2018
91 Miller, Madie JR-3 Luther 6:23.51 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018
92 Bechler, Ellie JR-3 Coe 6:38.80 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018
93 Charlton, Melissa JR-3 Central College 6:56.87 Central College Weather Saver Invitational Apr 5, 2018

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pinkowski, Sam FR-1 Wartburg 14:25.12 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
2 Tope, Mason SR-4 Loras 14:34.73 Loras Easter Midweek Mar 28, 2018
3 Appleton, Caleb SO-2 Wartburg 14:39.19 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
4 Sevcik, Timothy SR-4 Loras 14:40.88 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
5 Bass, Alec JR-3 Dubuque 14:42.17 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
6 Fairley, Mark Central College 14:42.67 2018 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 25, 2018
7 Mckenzie, Ian SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 14:54.73 2018 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 26, 2018
8 Freiburger, Joe FR-1 Wartburg 15:01.45 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
9 Thompson, Trey JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 15:07.15 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
10 Adams, Justin JR-3 Loras 15:07.48 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
11 Kaczinski, Eli SR-4 Wartburg 15:09.03 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
12 Gandul, Ash SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 15:12.88 Prairie Wolf Outdoor Invitational 2018 Apr 26, 2018
13 Vasquez, Andy SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 15:18.84 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
14 Ali, Ali FR-1 Wartburg 15:20.92 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
15 Heinzman, Matt FR-1 Wartburg 15:22.12 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
16 Prueger, Hunter SR-4 Luther 15:27.41 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018
17 Black, Mitchell SR-4 Wartburg 15:27.63 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
18 Kauder, Preston JR-3 Loras 15:32.91 Loras Easter Midweek Mar 28, 2018
19 Toomey, Jordan JR-3 Central College 15:32.98 2018 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 26, 2018
20 Wheeler, Jordan SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 15:33.22 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
21 Schultz, Joey FR-1 Loras 15:35.07 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
22 Duethman, Erik SR-4 Luther 15:36.90 Central College Weather Saver Invitational Apr 5, 2018
23 Hefty, Bryce SR-4 Luther 15:37.15 Spring Sprung Sprang Invite Apr 12, 2018
24 Berens, Chad SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 15:38.25 2018 Central NWU Simpson Triangular Apr 21, 2018
25 Warehime, Spencer FR-1 Wartburg 15:40.41 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
26 Toppin, Joel SR-4 Wartburg 15:41.60 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
27 Wolak, Patrick SO-2 Loras 15:43.07 Loras Easter Midweek Mar 28, 2018
28 Kern, Collin SO-2 Luther 15:44.04 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
29 Simpson, Clay JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 15:45.75 2018 Central NWU Simpson Triangular Apr 21, 2018
30 Boyce, Riley SO-2 Dubuque 15:45.89 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018
31 Rathje, Tanner SR-4 Central College 15:47.40 2018 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 26, 2018
32 Warehime, Jacob SR-4 Luther 15:48.97 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
33 Lotz, Jerry FR-1 Central College 15:50.97 2018 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 26, 2018
34 Nostrala, Seth FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 15:51.12 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
35 Conroy, Liam FR-1 Wartburg 15:53.68 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
36 Sanders, Nate FR-1 Central College 15:53.86 2018 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 13, 2018
37 Iselin, Dan FR-1 Luther 15:54.36 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018
38 Stoppelman, John SR-4 Loras 15:57.59 Loras Easter Midweek Mar 28, 2018
39 Dalton, Ryan FR-1 Wartburg 15:59.18 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
40 Decker, Preston FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 16:00.05 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
41 Lumbar, Luke SR-4 Luther 16:00.22 Central College Weather Saver Invitational Apr 5, 2018
42 Yessak, Jordan FR-1 Wartburg 16:03.45 Cornell Invitational Apr 4, 2018
43 Billheimer, Cale FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 16:04.52 2018 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 26, 2018
44 Marx, Aaron FR-1 Luther 16:06.57 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
45 Madson, Sam FR-1 Wartburg 16:07.51 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
46 Jeide, Billy SR-4 Luther 16:17.54 Central College Weather Saver Invitational Apr 5, 2018
47 Worthington, Noah FR-1 Wartburg 16:17.67 2018 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 26, 2018
48 Schneider, Matt FR-1 Wartburg 16:18.28 Cornell Invitational Apr 4, 2018
49 Finnegan, Patrick SR-4 Luther 16:20.61 Spring Sprung Sprang Invite Apr 12, 2018
50 Hoffman, Drew FR-1 Wartburg 16:22.06 Wartburg Luther Dual May 4, 2018
51 Orton, Nate SR-4 Luther 16:22.95 Spring Sprung Sprang Invite Apr 12, 2018
52 Donner, Taylor SR-4 Central College 16:23.26 2018 Central NWU Simpson Triangular Apr 21, 2018
53 Weber, Colin SO-2 Luther 16:23.83 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018
54 Pfiffner, Austin SO-2 Central College 16:24.75 2018 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 26, 2018
55 Evans, Luke SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 16:27.56 2018 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 26, 2018
56 Seuferer, Bryant SO-2 Central College 16:30.08 2018 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 26, 2018
57 Egeland, Logan JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 16:31.05 2018 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 26, 2018
58 Roen, Drew JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 16:32.23 2018 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 26, 2018
59 Walker, Max FR-1 Luther 16:32.41 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
60 Courtney, Ryan FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 16:32.89 Loras Easter Midweek Mar 28, 2018
61 Deranek, Christian SR-4 Luther 16:40.05 Central College Weather Saver Invitational Apr 5, 2018
62 Blevins, Caleb FR-1 Coe 16:41.27 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
63 Hankerson, Stefan JR-3 Luther 16:41.31 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
64 Murphy, Ryan SO-2 Loras 16:43.39 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018
65 Falkinburg, Hayden SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 16:44.85 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2018
66 Carter, Chad JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 16:46.67 2018 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 26, 2018
67 Muur, Mason SO-2 Central College 16:48.29 2018 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 26, 2018
68 Sunvold, Daniel SO-2 Central College 16:49.90 2018 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 26, 2018
69 Maty, Brian FR-1 Loras 16:49.98 2018 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 26, 2018
70 Meshach, McCoy SO-2 Coe 16:51.41 Rittgers Invitational Apr 21, 2018
71 Sindt, Brandon SO-2 Dubuque 17:00.18 2018 Viking Classic Apr 27, 2018
72 Tobin, Joseph SO-2 Dubuque 17:03.59 2018 Viking Classic Apr 27, 2018
73 Fuentes, Jon SO-2 Wartburg 17:10.08 2018 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 26, 2018
74 Thomson, Colin JR-3 Central College 17:16.08 2018 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 26, 2018
75 Lehman, Dalten SO-2 Central College 17:22.32 2018 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 26, 2018
76 Kaltschnee, Cameron FR-1 Buena Vista 17:37.24 Sioux City Relays Apr 12, 2018
77 Jaeschke, Karl SR-4 Wartburg 17:38.29 Cornell Invitational Apr 4, 2018
78 Ryan, Jack SO-2 Loras 17:43.90 Loras Easter Midweek Mar 28, 2018
79 Coleman, Ben JR-3 Wartburg 17:54.38 Cornell Invitational Apr 4, 2018
80 Wells, Jared JR-3 Coe 17:58.34 Mustang Open Apr 13, 2018
81 Smith, Benjiman SO-2 Dubuque 18:02.58 2018 Viking Classic Apr 27, 2018
82 Cervantes, Michael JR-3 Loras 18:06.84 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
83 Carillo, Sezar JR-3 Coe 18:23.48 Mustang Open Apr 13, 2018

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bagge, Ashlyn SR-4 Wartburg 16:53.17 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
2 Collet, Carina FR-1 Wartburg 17:18.89 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
3 Rosenbum, Kassie FR-1 Loras 17:29.79 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
4 Beiermann, Ellie SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 17:33.74 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
5 Christopher, Cassidy FR-1 Wartburg 17:38.26 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
6 Carney, Kenzie SR-4 Luther 17:48.22 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
7 Ryden, Anna SR-4 Luther 17:48.76 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018
8 Wright, Hannah SR-4 Luther 18:11.27 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
9 Mallon, Beth SR-4 Wartburg 18:11.31 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
10 Hegemann, Hanna JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 18:16.20 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2018
11 Harris, Sydni SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 18:18.39 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
12 Awtry, Hannah JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 18:19.76 2018 Central NWU Simpson Triangular Apr 21, 2018
13 McKinney, Holly JR-3 Central College 18:30.14 Central College Dutch Invitational Mar 29, 2018
14 Breitbach, Nicole JR-3 Wartburg 18:41.53 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
15 Franke, Mareena JR-3 Coe 18:45.56 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
16 McEnany, Shae JR-3 Wartburg 18:48.63 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
17 Hoffman, Kat SO-2 Luther 18:49.14 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
18 Stai, Katalina SO-2 Coe 18:52.01 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
19 Brown, Kristan FR-1 Loras 19:08.20 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
20 Knight, Courtney FR-1 Loras 19:17.22 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
21 Neuendorf, Courtney SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 19:23.69 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
22 Minear, Kelly SR-4 Loras 19:28.00 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
23 Morris, McKayla JR-3 Coe 19:41.68 Rittgers Invitational Apr 21, 2018
24 Rusch, Alison JR-3 Wartburg 19:43.74 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
25 Abernethy, Emma FR-1 Luther 19:43.90 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
26 Kammeyer, Evie JR-3 Central College 19:47.10 Central College Weather Saver Invitational Apr 5, 2018
27 Harms, Haley JR-3 Wartburg 19:53.42 Cornell Invitational Apr 4, 2018
28 Kelchen, Kylie SO-2 Wartburg 19:57.36 Cornell Invitational Apr 4, 2018
29 Blain, Gretchen FR-1 Luther 20:01.85 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
30 Duffield, Laura FR-1 Luther 20:02.60 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
31 Thelen, MacLaine SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 20:02.81 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2018
32 Treffer, Leah FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 20:07.98 Prairie Wolf Outdoor Invitational 2018 Apr 26, 2018
33 Hoesing, Emily SO-2 Buena Vista 20:08.73 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
34 Restemayer, Anna JR-3 Luther 20:09.05 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
35 Ely, Megan SO-2 Dubuque 20:09.73 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2018
36 Woelfel, Emma FR-1 Loras 20:11.76 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018
37 Brtek, Taylor FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 20:14.48 2018 Central NWU Simpson Triangular Apr 21, 2018
38 Litterer, Ashlee SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 20:18.70 2018 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 26, 2018
39 Wisnousky, Holly SR-4 Coe 20:19.95 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
40 Meehan, Shannon SR-4 Luther 20:23.63 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
41 Knutson, Payton JR-3 Luther 20:24.77 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
42 Salas, Sarah SO-2 Central College 20:28.20 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
43 Kemp, Maddie SR-4 Wartburg 20:47.64 2018 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 26, 2018
44 Pujol, Allie FR-1 Luther 20:49.02 Central College Weather Saver Invitational Apr 5, 2018
45 Henning, Savanna SO-2 Central College 20:51.79 2018 Central NWU Simpson Triangular Apr 21, 2018
46 Lahey, Sam SR-4 Luther 21:08.39 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
47 Lockheimer Tosso, Izzi SO-2 Luther 21:09.24 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
48 Mahnke, Lauren FR-1 Luther 21:17.19 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
49 Knudson, Alyssa JR-3 Coe 21:20.59 Central College Dutch Invitational Mar 29, 2018
50 Gibbons, Ella JR-3 Coe 21:23.27 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018
51 Brune, Meghan FR-1 Coe 21:28.83 Central College Dutch Invitational Mar 29, 2018
52 Springsteen, Jean JR-3 Coe 21:37.96 Rittgers Invitational Apr 21, 2018
53 Willadsen, Kaylee JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 21:46.80 Central College Weather Saver Invitational Apr 5, 2018
54 Davison, Clare FR-1 Wartburg 21:51.75 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
55 Harris, Tara JR-3 Buena Vista 22:05.89 Sioux City Relays Apr 12, 2018
56 Bechler, Ellie JR-3 Coe 23:24.71 Central College Dutch Invitational Mar 29, 2018
57 Charlton, Melissa JR-3 Central College 26:22.60 2018 Central NWU Simpson Triangular Apr 21, 2018

10,000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Tope, Mason Loras 30:42.11 2018 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 25, 2018
2 Kaczinski, Eli SR-4 Wartburg 31:05.65 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
3 Adams, Justin JR-3 Loras 31:28.93 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
4 Mckenzie, Ian SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 31:29.98 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
5 Thompson, Trey JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 31:34.17 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
6 Freiburger, Joe FR-1 Wartburg 31:39.17 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
7 Kauder, Preston JR-3 Loras 31:44.69 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
8 Wolak, Patrick SO-2 Loras 31:45.12 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
9 Ali, Ali FR-1 Wartburg 32:03.73 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
10 Hefty, Bryce SR-4 Luther 32:06.17 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
11 Black, Mitchell SR-4 Wartburg 32:15.33 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
12 Lumbar, Luke SR-4 Luther 32:22.86 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
13 Stoppelman, John SR-4 Loras 32:23.59 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
14 Schultz, Joey FR-1 Loras 32:25.32 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
15 Wheeler, Jordan SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 32:26.08 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
16 Warehime, Spencer FR-1 Wartburg 32:35.48 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
17 Warehime, Jacob SR-4 Luther 32:52.35 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
18 Heinzman, Matt FR-1 Wartburg 33:05.77 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
19 Conroy, Liam FR-1 Wartburg 33:13.82 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
20 Duethman, Erik SR-4 Luther 33:23.73 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
21 Schneider, Matt FR-1 Wartburg 33:26.18 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
22 Yessak, Jordan FR-1 Wartburg 33:42.59 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
23 Hoffman, Drew FR-1 Wartburg 33:47.40 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
24 Meshach, McCoy SO-2 Coe 34:06.72 Central College Dutch Invitational Mar 29, 2018
25 Sanders, Nate FR-1 Central College 34:15.55 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
26 Evans, Luke SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 34:31.63 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
27 Murphy, Ryan SO-2 Loras 34:51.07 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
28 Falkinburg, Hayden SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 34:59.51 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
29 Carter, Chad JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 35:11.04 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
30 Pfiffner, Austin SO-2 Central College 35:18.68 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
31 Muur, Mason SO-2 Central College 37:19.00 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
32 Coleman, Ben JR-3 Wartburg 37:25.47 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018

10,000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bagge, Ashlyn Wartburg 35:28.82 2018 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 25, 2018
2 Collet, Carina FR-1 Wartburg 35:41.10 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
3 Wright, Hannah SR-4 Luther 38:36.12 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
4 Ryden, Anna SR-4 Luther 38:38.81 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
5 Mallon, Beth SR-4 Wartburg 38:43.81 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
6 Franke, Mareena JR-3 Coe 39:19.01 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
7 Robinson, Meredith SR-4 Luther 40:17.76 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
8 Brown, Kristan FR-1 Loras 40:18.87 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
9 McEnany, Shae JR-3 Wartburg 40:23.73 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
10 Restemayer, Anna JR-3 Luther 40:55.43 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
11 Treffer, Leah FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 41:44.37 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
12 Wisnousky, Holly SR-4 Coe 43:36.09 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
13 Kemp, Maddie SR-4 Wartburg 44:04.04 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
14 Thelen, MacLaine SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 44:16.79 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
15 Springsteen, Jean JR-3 Coe 44:21.68 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
16 Donner, Brittney JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 44:43.21 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Burks, Brittany JR-3 Dubuque 14.70 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018 1.4
2 Bjustrom, Maggi SO-2 Wartburg 14.79 Spring Sprung Sprang Invite Apr 12, 2018 2.7
3 Johnson, Demetria FR-1 Dubuque 14.85 2018 Viking Classic Apr 27, 2018 5.6
4 Vance, Bailey FR-1 Loras 15.19 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 0.7
5 Solis, Bella JR-3 Loras 15.28 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018 0.5
6 Steege, Lauren FR-1 Coe 15.31 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.8
7 Sammons, Morgan SR-4 Luther 15.38 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 0.7
8 Taylor, Aubree SR-4 Wartburg 15.50 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 2.3
9 Thomas, Brittini FR-1 Buena Vista 15.68 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018 1.4
10 Waldman, Becca SR-4 Wartburg 15.70 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 0.7
11 Gray, Mary FR-1 Central College 15.71 2018 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 13, 2018 1.0
12 Gustafson, Macy FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 15.81 Prairie Wolf Outdoor Invitational 2018 Apr 26, 2018 3.3
13 Yuska, Allison FR-1 Wartburg 15.87 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 0.7
14 Burgardt, Whitney SO-2 Central College 16.04 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.8
15 Krawczyk, Jackie SR-4 Luther 16.14 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 2.3
16 Schwenker, Hailey FR-1 Dubuque 16.29 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018 1.4
17 Pingel, Kiki FR-1 Central College 16.32 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 +0.0
18 Hasson, Devin SR-4 Loras 16.54 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018 -0.3
19 Sanchez, MichelleAnn SR-4 Dubuque 16.72 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018 1.1
20 Vinton, Addy FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 16.73 2018 Nebraska Invitational May 5, 2018 1.6
21 Roquet, Ellie FR-1 Wartburg 16.79 Wartburg Luther Dual May 4, 2018 3.0
22 Willett, Jenna FR-1 Central College 16.80 Central College Dutch Invitational Mar 29, 2018 +0.0
23 Junker, Jessica FR-1 Luther 16.82 Wartburg Luther Dual May 4, 2018 2.5
24 Larson, Merissa JR-3 Central College 16.91 Central College Dutch Invitational Mar 29, 2018 4.1
25 Springer, Marta JR-3 Luther 16.96 Wartburg Luther Dual May 4, 2018 3.0
26 Helgemoe, Bobbi Jo SR-4 Dubuque 16.98 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018 0.3
27 DeBaillie, Abby SO-2 Wartburg 16.99 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018 0.3
28 Nolan, Marissa SO-2 Wartburg 17.08 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 -0.1
29 Bruty, Mia FR-1 Dubuque 17.10 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018 0.5
30 Sandage, Sarah JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 17.18 2018 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 13, 2018 3.3
31 Kilburg, Rachel SR-4 Loras 17.29 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018 2.4
32 Kruthoff, Courtney FR-1 Central College 17.61 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 2.0
33 Dellamuth, Bri SO-2 Wartburg 17.66 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 2.0
34 Pelzer, Alaena SO-2 Central College 17.80 2018 Central NWU Simpson Triangular Apr 21, 2018 0.2
35 Bainter, Laura JR-3 Loras 18.32 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018 +0.0
36 Holtz, Sarah SO-2 Luther 18.43 Spring Sprung Sprang Invite Apr 12, 2018 2.2
37 Miller, Lynzie JR-3 Central College 18.52 Central College Dutch Invitational Mar 29, 2018 2.9
38 Benson, Haleigh FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 21.25 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 2.0

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Kalinay, Dylan SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 14.30 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.9
2 Johnson, Kelshawn FR-1 Dubuque 14.73 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.9
3 Gray, Clayton SR-4 Dubuque 14.74 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 2.1
4 Adeniyi, Sam SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 14.83 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.9
4 Johnson, Kelvon FR-1 Dubuque 14.83 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018 1.1
6 Cook, Famiek JR-3 Wartburg 14.98 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 +0.0
7 Pollpeter, Hunter JR-3 Central College 15.00 2018 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 13, 2018 1.7
8 Wright, Dallas FR-1 Wartburg 15.08 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018 3.1
9 Hennerberg, Reese FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 15.19 Prairie Wolf Outdoor Invitational 2018 Apr 26, 2018 4.4
10 Daniels, Will SO-2 Central College 15.33 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 2.1
11 O'Neill, Andrew SR-4 Loras 15.36 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018 -0.7
12 Niemann, James JR-3 Wartburg 15.76 Spring Sprung Sprang Invite Apr 12, 2018 2.8
13 DeGolyer, Braxtyn SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 15.90 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 +0.0
14 Fowler, Tyler JR-3 Dubuque 15.93 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.9
15 Rogers , Ryan FR-1 Loras 15.98 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018 0.6
16 Kennicker, Nick SO-2 Wartburg 16.02 2018 Viking Classic Apr 27, 2018 4.3
17 Barrett, Riley FR-1 Wartburg 16.05 Wartburg Luther Dual May 4, 2018 2.3
18 Linebaugh, Nolinh JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 16.06 2018 NWU Doane Dual Apr 13, 2018 2.8
19 DeMott, Dillon SR-4 Wartburg 16.13 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018 3.5
20 Black, Andrew FR-1 Wartburg 16.16 2018 Viking Classic Apr 27, 2018 4.3
20 Banks, Michael FR-1 Coe 16.16 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 2.1
22 Meyer, Elliott FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 16.19 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 2.1
23 Cuvelier, Ben SR-4 Wartburg 16.26 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018 2.5
24 Stillmunkes, Corbin FR-1 Dubuque 16.38 2018 Viking Classic Apr 27, 2018 4.3
25 Kane, Elijah SR-4 Luther 16.71 Wartburg Luther Dual May 4, 2018 2.3
26 Escotto, Alexies SR-4 Wartburg 17.01 Wartburg Luther Dual May 4, 2018 2.3
27 Holliday, Mychael FR-1 Wartburg 17.20 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018 3.5
28 Eckols, Trevor FR-1 Coe 17.35 Central College Dutch Invitational Mar 29, 2018 3.7
29 Trainer, Ryan FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 17.38 2018 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 13, 2018 -0.4
30 Boyum, Nils SR-4 Luther 17.47 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.9
31 Christ, Ian FR-1 Dubuque 17.82 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018 0.3
32 Wetzel, Peyton JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 18.12 2018 NWU Doane Dual Apr 13, 2018 2.0
33 Burchfield, Dante JR-3 Dubuque 18.68 Cornell Invitational Apr 4, 2018 1.5
34 Hendricks, Jackson SR-4 Luther 18.75 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018 +0.0
35 Hopkins, Connor FR-1 Luther 19.24 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.9
36 Smedsrud, Robert SO-2 Luther 20.26 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018 0.9
37 Addoh, Braxton JR-3 Wartburg 20.77 Wartburg Luther Dual May 4, 2018 2.3
38 Jennings, Caleb JR-3 Central College 21.40 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 -2.9
39 Smedsrud, Eric FR-1 Luther 21.87 Spring Sprung Sprang Invite Apr 12, 2018 1.5

400 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Coughenour, Jordan JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 52.42 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
2 Scott, Shamari SO-2 Loras 53.33 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018
3 Wright, Dallas FR-1 Wartburg 53.46 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018
4 Kennicker, Nick SO-2 Wartburg 54.68 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018
5 DeMott, Dillon SR-4 Wartburg 54.85 Wartburg Luther Dual May 4, 2018
6 Greenwalt, Austin SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 55.39 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
7 Linebaugh, Nolinh JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 55.78 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
8 Barrett, Eli FR-1 Wartburg 56.22 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
9 Barrett, Riley FR-1 Wartburg 56.25 Loras Easter Midweek Mar 28, 2018
10 O'Neill, Andrew SR-4 Loras 56.68 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
11 Kraus, Landon JR-3 Coe 56.94 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
12 Smith, Noah SO-2 Loras 57.03 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
13 Varney, Gabe SO-2 Coe 57.70 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
14 Niemann, James JR-3 Wartburg 57.75 Loras Easter Midweek Mar 28, 2018
15 Hennerberg, Reese FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 58.39 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2018
16 Thibault, Nick SR-4 Wartburg 58.50 Wartburg Luther Dual May 4, 2018
17 Izer, Ryan JR-3 Coe 58.59 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
18 Noel, Kaleb JR-3 Wartburg 58.80 Wartburg Luther Dual May 4, 2018
19 Fowler, Tyler JR-3 Dubuque 58.86 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
20 Adkins, Steven JR-3 Central College 59.95 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
21 Burchfield, Dante JR-3 Dubuque 1:00.07 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018
22 Wilridge, Tre FR-1 Central College 1:00.30 Central College Dutch Invitational Mar 29, 2018
23 Wendt, Hunter FR-1 Coe 1:00.31 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018
24 Hopp, Isaiah SO-2 Loras 1:00.59 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018
25 Matthias, Curren FR-1 Wartburg 1:01.12 Wartburg Luther Dual May 4, 2018
26 Manternach, Chad SR-4 Dubuque 1:01.16 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2018
27 Vannatta, Matthew SO-2 Central College 1:01.17 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
28 Johnson, Kelvon FR-1 Dubuque 1:01.40 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
29 Smedsrud, Robert SO-2 Luther 1:02.92 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018
30 Meyer, Elliott FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 1:02.94 Central College Weather Saver Invitational Apr 5, 2018
31 Smedsrud, Eric FR-1 Luther 1:03.07 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
32 Spencer, Steffert SR-4 Luther 1:03.70 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
33 Escotto, Alexies SR-4 Wartburg 1:03.76 Spring Sprung Sprang Invite Apr 12, 2018
34 Heitkamp, Taylor SO-2 Central College 1:03.84 Central College Weather Saver Invitational Apr 5, 2018
35 Diaz, Will FR-1 Central College 1:04.42 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
36 Black, Andrew FR-1 Wartburg 1:09.48 Cornell Invitational Apr 4, 2018

400 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Taylor, Aubree SR-4 Wartburg 1:00.47 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
2 Solis, Bella JR-3 Loras 1:00.68 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
3 Mangold, Katelyn FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 1:03.97 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
4 Bautch, Josephine SO-2 Coe 1:04.50 Rittgers Invitational Apr 21, 2018
5 Pingel, Kiki FR-1 Central College 1:04.77 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
6 Thomas, Brittini FR-1 Buena Vista 1:05.33 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018
7 Sammons, Morgan SR-4 Luther 1:05.77 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
8 Carlsen, Maddie SR-4 Wartburg 1:06.00 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
9 Yuska, Allison FR-1 Wartburg 1:06.36 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
10 Schaefers , Taylor JR-3 Loras 1:07.60 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
11 Miller, Lynzie JR-3 Central College 1:07.76 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
12 Sann, Jossie JR-3 Wartburg 1:07.92 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
13 Willett, Jenna FR-1 Central College 1:08.19 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
14 Ervin, Allyson JR-3 Buena Vista 1:09.19 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
15 Kilburg, Rachel SR-4 Loras 1:09.23 Loras Easter Midweek Mar 28, 2018
16 Pagel, Katrina SR-4 Dubuque 1:09.60 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2018
17 Koester, Dana SO-2 Coe 1:09.86 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
18 Johnson, Demetria FR-1 Dubuque 1:10.45 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
19 Junker, Jessica FR-1 Luther 1:10.73 Spring Sprung Sprang Invite Apr 12, 2018
20 Igarashi, Jessica JR-3 Buena Vista 1:10.85 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018
21 Jesuit, Martha FR-1 Coe 1:11.24 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018
22 Wolf, Autumn FR-1 Buena Vista 1:11.35 2018 Viking Classic Apr 27, 2018
23 Schwenker, Hailey FR-1 Dubuque 1:11.38 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2018
24 Hasson, Devin SR-4 Loras 1:11.45 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018
25 Larson, Merissa JR-3 Central College 1:11.64 2018 Central NWU Simpson Triangular Apr 21, 2018
26 Vinton, Addy FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:12.23 2018 NWU Doane Dual Apr 13, 2018
27 DeBaillie, Abby SO-2 Wartburg 1:12.62 Loras Easter Midweek Mar 28, 2018
28 Coates, Kelsie JR-3 Coe 1:13.30 Central College Dutch Invitational Mar 29, 2018
29 McKinney, Holly JR-3 Central College 1:14.42 Central College Weather Saver Invitational Apr 5, 2018
30 Waldman, Becca SR-4 Wartburg 1:14.66 Loras Easter Midweek Mar 28, 2018
31 Kammeyer, Evie JR-3 Central College 1:14.79 Central College Weather Saver Invitational Apr 5, 2018
32 McLuen, Allie FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:15.59 Prairie Wolf Outdoor Invitational 2018 Apr 26, 2018
33 Awtry, Hannah JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:18.27 2018 NWU Doane Dual Apr 13, 2018
34 Nolan, Marissa SO-2 Wartburg 1:19.43 Loras Easter Midweek Mar 28, 2018

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Fairley, Mark SR-4 Central College 8:57.39 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
2 Berens, Chad SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 9:26.10 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
3 Rathje, Tanner SR-4 Central College 9:31.91 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
4 Toomey, Jordan JR-3 Central College 9:33.30 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
5 Facio, Jonathan SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 9:35.22 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
6 Hayes, Logan SO-2 Loras 9:39.69 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
7 Orton, Nate SR-4 Luther 9:40.30 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
8 O'Leary, Aaron SR-4 Wartburg 9:41.73 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
9 Matthias, Curren FR-1 Wartburg 9:44.36 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
10 Till, Jake JR-3 Loras 9:45.14 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
11 Havens, Tyler SO-2 Loras 9:46.90 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
12 Simpson, Clay JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 9:50.55 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
13 Sapp, Conor SO-2 Wartburg 9:50.69 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
14 Toppin, Joel SR-4 Wartburg 9:52.71 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
15 Weber, Colin SO-2 Luther 9:56.10 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
16 Specht, Jon SO-2 Central College 9:59.97 Monmouth College Fighting Scots Outdoor Invitational May 5, 2018
17 Jeide, Billy SR-4 Luther 10:01.97 Spring Sprung Sprang Invite Apr 12, 2018
18 Will, David FR-1 Luther 10:10.90 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
19 Courtney, Ryan FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 10:10.92 2018 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 13, 2018
20 Tobin, Joseph SO-2 Dubuque 10:14.60 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
21 Madson, Sam FR-1 Wartburg 10:14.88 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
22 Sunvold, Daniel SO-2 Central College 10:20.11 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
23 Roen, Drew JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 10:20.32 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
24 Finnegan, Patrick SR-4 Luther 10:23.17 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
25 Lotz, Jerry FR-1 Central College 10:25.55 Monmouth College Fighting Scots Outdoor Invitational May 5, 2018
26 Vail, Nathan FR-1 Loras 10:27.72 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
27 Blevins, Caleb FR-1 Coe 10:37.02 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
28 Izer, Ryan JR-3 Coe 10:42.90 Mustang Open Apr 13, 2018
29 Lehman, Dalten SO-2 Central College 10:53.58 2018 Central NWU Simpson Triangular Apr 21, 2018
30 Egts, Matt FR-1 Wartburg 11:05.39 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
31 Kenny, Zach SO-2 Buena Vista 11:21.07 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Beiermann, Ellie SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 10:44.37 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
2 Hegemann, Hanna JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 10:45.71 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
3 Kammeyer, Evie JR-3 Central College 10:48.93 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
4 McKinney, Holly JR-3 Central College 10:57.13 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
5 Awtry, Hannah JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 11:05.86 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
6 Harris, Sydni SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 11:34.56 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
7 Breitbach, Nicole JR-3 Wartburg 11:37.04 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
8 Silbernagel, Meghan SR-4 Wartburg 11:47.54 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
9 Minear, Kelly SR-4 Loras 11:53.73 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
10 Larsen, Camryn FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 11:58.98 2018 Central NWU Simpson Triangular Apr 21, 2018
11 Moll, Lauren SO-2 Central College 11:59.48 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
12 Carlsen, Maddie SR-4 Wartburg 12:01.49 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018
13 Harms, Haley JR-3 Wartburg 12:11.34 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
14 Brtek, Taylor FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 12:20.56 Prairie Wolf Outdoor Invitational 2018 Apr 26, 2018
15 Robinson, Meredith SR-4 Luther 12:29.92 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018
16 Kelchen, Kylie SO-2 Wartburg 12:35.47 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
17 Easley, Ananda JR-3 Luther 12:36.50 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
18 MacDuff, Molly SO-2 Loras 12:47.95 Loras Easter Midweek Mar 28, 2018
19 Hoesing, Emily SO-2 Buena Vista 13:03.13 Red Raider Open 2018 Apr 20, 2018
20 Fober, Miranda SR-4 Wartburg 13:09.52 Wartburg Luther Dual May 4, 2018
21 Kemp, Maddie SR-4 Wartburg 13:10.23 Wartburg Luther Dual May 4, 2018
22 Lahey, Sam SR-4 Luther 13:13.90 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018
23 Mahnke, Lauren FR-1 Luther 13:16.75 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Daniels, Will SO-2 Central College 2.11m 6' 11" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
2 McBride, Grayson FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 2.03m 6' 8" 2018 NWU Doane Dual Apr 13, 2018
3 Petersen, Chandler JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 2.02m 6' 7.5" Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
4 Strong, Isaiah SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 2.00m 6' 6.75" Central College Weather Saver Invitational Apr 5, 2018
5 Keck, Nathan JR-3 Wartburg 1.97m 6' 5.5" Cornell Invitational Apr 4, 2018
5 Morgan, Darrion FR-1 Dubuque 1.97m 6' 5.5" 2018 Viking Classic Apr 27, 2018
7 Rogers , Ryan FR-1 Loras 1.95m 6' 4.75" Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
8 Pearson, Devante SO-2 Wartburg 1.93m 6' 4" Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
9 Rew, Sam JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 1.92m 6' 3.5" Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
9 Durov, Quintin SO-2 Loras 1.92m 6' 3.5" 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018
11 Adeniyi, Sam SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 1.90m 6' 2.75" Central College Weather Saver Invitational Apr 5, 2018
11 Pickett, Kortez JR-3 Dubuque 1.90m 6' 2.75" UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
13 Bier, Sirrus FR-1 Dubuque 1.87m 6' 1.5" Cornell Invitational Apr 4, 2018
13 Lockman, Daelin FR-1 Wartburg 1.87m 6' 1.5" Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
13 Cowles, Caleb FR-1 Central College 1.87m 6' 1.5" Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
13 Johnson, David SO-2 Dubuque 1.87m 6' 1.5" Cornell Invitational Apr 4, 2018
17 Martens, Alex FR-1 Loras 1.82m 5' 11.5" Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
18 Jennings, Caleb JR-3 Central College 1.80m 5' 10.75" Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
19 Schreiber, Dray SR-4 Coe 1.77m 5' 9.75" Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
20 Dietrich, Josh SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 1.75m 5' 8.75" Central College Weather Saver Invitational Apr 5, 2018
21 Cuvelier, Ben SR-4 Wartburg 1.72m 5' 7.75" Cornell Invitational Apr 4, 2018
21 Hartshorne, Hunter SO-2 Coe 1.72m 5' 7.75" 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018
23 Trainer, Ryan FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 1.71m 5' 7.25" 2018 Central NWU Simpson Triangular Apr 21, 2018
23 Holliday, Mychael FR-1 Wartburg 1.71m 5' 7.25" Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
23 Preheim, Grant SR-4 Luther 1.71m 5' 7.25" Wartburg Luther Dual May 4, 2018
26 Kane, Elijah SR-4 Luther 1.68m 5' 6" Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
27 Barrett, Riley FR-1 Wartburg 1.67m 5' 5.75" 2018 Viking Classic Apr 27, 2018
28 Hendricks, Jackson SR-4 Luther 1.65m 5' 5" Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
29 Egts, Matt FR-1 Wartburg 1.53m 5' 0.25" Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018
29 Addoh, Braxton JR-3 Wartburg 1.53m 5' 0.25" Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
31 Smedsrud, Eric FR-1 Luther 1.50m 4' 11" Spring Sprung Sprang Invite Apr 12, 2018
32 Smedsrud, Robert SO-2 Luther 1.47m 4' 9.75" Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
33 Wetzel, Peyton JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 1.41m 4' 7.5" Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
34 Escotto, Alexies SR-4 Wartburg 1.38m 4' 6.25" Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
35 Stillmunkes, Corbin FR-1 Dubuque 1.35m 4' 5" Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Holtz, Sarah SO-2 Luther 1.64m 5' 4.5" Wartburg Luther Dual May 4, 2018
2 Roquet, Ellie FR-1 Wartburg 1.61m 5' 3.25" Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
3 VanVelzen, Tori FR-1 Central College 1.60m 5' 3" Central College Weather Saver Invitational Apr 5, 2018
4 Kruthoff, Courtney FR-1 Central College 1.57m 5' 1.75" Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
4 Brichacek, Jill SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 1.57m 5' 1.75" Prairie Wolf Outdoor Invitational 2018 Apr 26, 2018
6 Hempstead, Toree JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 1.56m 5' 1.25" 2018 NWU Doane Dual Apr 13, 2018
6 Vinton, Addy FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 1.56m 5' 1.25" 2018 NWU Doane Dual Apr 13, 2018
6 Solis, Bella JR-3 Loras 1.56m 5' 1.25" Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
9 Juni, Kamryn FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 1.52m 4' 11.75" 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018
9 Smith, Destiny FR-1 Coe 1.52m 4' 11.75" 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018
11 Schneider, Nicole FR-1 Wartburg 1.51m 4' 11.5" Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
11 Flowers, Asha SO-2 Dubuque 1.51m 4' 11.5" Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
13 Andrew, Mary SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 1.47m 4' 9.75" Prairie Wolf Outdoor Invitational 2018 Apr 26, 2018
13 McIntyre, Kayla SO-2 Dubuque 1.47m 4' 9.75" Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018
15 Pingel, Kiki FR-1 Central College 1.46m 4' 9.5" Central College Dutch Invitational Mar 29, 2018
15 Achter, Anna SO-2 Wartburg 1.46m 4' 9.5" Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
17 Hibbler, Shelby FR-1 Dubuque 1.45m 4' 9" UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
17 Beckert, Haley FR-1 Wartburg 1.45m 4' 9" Spring Sprung Sprang Invite Apr 12, 2018
17 Larson, Merissa JR-3 Central College 1.45m 4' 9" Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
20 Springer, Marta JR-3 Luther 1.44m 4' 8.75" Wartburg Luther Dual May 4, 2018
21 Gray, Mary FR-1 Central College 1.41m 4' 7.5" Kansas Relays Apr 18, 2018
21 Holmes, Jordan FR-1 Coe 1.41m 4' 7.5" Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
23 DeBaillie, Abby SO-2 Wartburg 1.40m 4' 7" 2018 Viking Classic Apr 27, 2018
23 Sammons, Morgan SR-4 Luther 1.40m 4' 7" Spring Sprung Sprang Invite Apr 12, 2018
25 Junker, Jessica FR-1 Luther 1.38m 4' 6.25" Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
26 Staples, Rebecca FR-1 Coe 1.36m 4' 5.5" Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
26 Glanz, Jamie FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 1.36m 4' 5.5" Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
28 Helgemoe, Bobbi Jo SR-4 Dubuque 1.35m 4' 5" 2018 Viking Classic Apr 27, 2018
29 Dellamuth, Bri SO-2 Wartburg 1.33m 4' 4.25" Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
30 Koester, Dana SO-2 Coe 1.32m 4' 4" 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018
31 Krawczyk, Jackie SR-4 Luther 1.27m 4' 2" Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
32 Nolan, Marissa SO-2 Wartburg 1.24m 4' 0.75" Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Dunlap, Hunter SR-4 Loras 4.70m 15' 5" 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018
2 Daniels, Will SO-2 Central College 4.30m 14' 1.25" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
2 Ostby, Trent SO-2 Luther 4.30m 14' 1.25" Spring Sprung Sprang Invite Apr 12, 2018
2 Johnson, Tanner FR-1 Central College 4.30m 14' 1.25" Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
5 Kazmierczak, Nicholas FR-1 Dubuque 4.25m 13' 11.25" University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2018
6 Dreska, Nick SR-4 Loras 4.15m 13' 7.25" Cornell Invitational Apr 4, 2018
6 Christ, Ian FR-1 Dubuque 4.15m 13' 7.25" Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
8 Rogers , Ryan FR-1 Loras 4.00m 13' 1.5" 2018 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 26, 2018
8 Senn, Philip SR-4 Dubuque 4.00m 13' 1.5" 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018
8 Kane, Elijah SR-4 Luther 4.00m 13' 1.5" Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
11 Ball, Chris SR-4 Loras 3.85m 12' 7.5" Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
12 Dryke, Justin FR-1 Luther 3.80m 12' 5.5" Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
12 Boyum, Nils SR-4 Luther 3.80m 12' 5.5" Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
12 Chiglo, Treyten FR-1 Luther 3.80m 12' 5.5" Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
15 Pogorzelski, Zach JR-3 Wartburg 3.74m 12' 3.25" Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018
16 Ruskamp, Ryan JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 3.70m 12' 1.5" Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
17 Nelson, Brit JR-3 Wartburg 3.65m 11' 11.75" Wartburg Luther Dual May 4, 2018
18 Escotto, Alexies SR-4 Wartburg 3.50m 11' 5.75" Wartburg Luther Dual May 4, 2018
19 Barrett, Riley FR-1 Wartburg 3.30m 10' 10" Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
20 Stillmunkes, Corbin FR-1 Dubuque 3.25m 10' 8" 2018 Viking Classic Apr 27, 2018
21 Cuvelier, Ben SR-4 Wartburg 3.20m 10' 6" Wartburg Luther Dual May 4, 2018
22 Holliday, Mychael FR-1 Wartburg 3.10m 10' 2" Cornell Invitational Apr 4, 2018
23 Adeniyi, Sam SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 3.05m 10' 0" Central College Weather Saver Invitational Apr 5, 2018
23 Fuentes, Jon SO-2 Wartburg 3.05m 10' 0" Wartburg Luther Dual May 4, 2018
25 Hopkins, Connor FR-1 Luther 3.01m 9' 10.5" Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018
26 Jennings, Caleb JR-3 Central College 3.00m 9' 10" Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
27 Trainer, Ryan FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 2.80m 9' 2.25" Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
28 Wissing, Kevin SO-2 Dubuque 2.75m 9' 0.25" University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2018
29 Hendricks, Jackson SR-4 Luther 2.70m 8' 10.25" Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
29 Smedsrud, Robert SO-2 Luther 2.70m 8' 10.25" Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
29 Smedsrud, Eric FR-1 Luther 2.70m 8' 10.25" Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
32 Wetzel, Peyton JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 2.50m 8' 2.5" Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018