Landmark Conference Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Howard, Zion FR-1 Moravian 10.67 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018 0.8
2 Mann, Ean FR-1 Elizabethtown 10.92 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018 1.7
3 Redmond, Darian SO-2 Susquehanna 11.09 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 3.5
4 Seward, Brian SR-4 Catholic 11.17 Gallaudet University Invitational Apr 21, 2018 2.2
5 Morton, Eric SR-4 Moravian 11.31 2018 Lafayette 8-Way Invitational Mar 31, 2018 0.1
6 Vasilik, Bradley SR-4 Elizabethtown 11.32 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 -0.2
7 Schlegel, Mitch SR-4 Elizabethtown 11.33 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 28, 2018 0.2
8 Robbins, Kyle FR-1 Scranton 11.34 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 -0.2
9 Stock, Brian JR-3 Moravian 11.38 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018 1.2
10 Elo, Michael FR-1 Moravian 11.57 2018 Lafayette 8-Way Invitational Mar 31, 2018 0.3
11 Sullivan, Brian FR-1 Goucher 11.67 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 -0.2
12 Merli, Mark FR-1 Scranton 11.70 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018 2.2
12 Winch, Nick JR-3 Elizabethtown 11.70 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018 1.6
14 Dobbins, Dante' FR-1 Susquehanna 11.72 Under the Lights Invite Apr 21, 2018 2.5
15 Charway, Andrew FR-1 Scranton 11.73 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 -0.2
16 McFarland, Sean FR-1 Moravian 11.74 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018 -0.1
17 Antoine, Chris JR-3 Moravian 11.75 2018 Lafayette 8-Way Invitational Mar 31, 2018 0.3
18 Roberson, Baru JR-3 Moravian 11.82 2018 Lafayette 8-Way Invitational Mar 31, 2018 0.3
19 Debastiani, Andrew FR-1 Susquehanna 11.87 Under the Lights Invite Apr 21, 2018 2.5
20 Leepier, Keyser FR-1 Scranton 11.90 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018
21 Toles II, Tomi FR-1 Scranton 11.92 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018 0.1
22 Aberle, Brian FR-1 Catholic 11.95 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 -0.8
23 Gayles, Donovan JR-3 Susquehanna 12.00 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018 2.7
24 Van Hessewijk, Matthew FR-1 Elizabethtown 12.01 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 28, 2018 0.3
25 Lomax, Jedi FR-1 Susquehanna 12.05 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018 1.1
26 Calabrese, A.J. FR-1 Elizabethtown 12.18 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018 1.6
27 Broderick, Jack FR-1 Scranton 12.24 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018
28 Esslinger, Devon FR-1 Goucher 12.37 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018 2.0
29 Meyer, Justin JR-3 Susquehanna 12.38 Under the Lights Invite Apr 21, 2018 2.5
30 Hibbert, DaJuon JR-3 Moravian 12.39 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018 -0.3
31 Carter, Anthony FR-1 Elizabethtown 12.82 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018 3.2
32 Sarracino, Dante SO-2 Elizabethtown 13.21 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 28, 2018
33 Pastrone, Phil SR-4 Catholic 13.27 Gallaudet University Invitational Apr 21, 2018 1.2
34 Wilson, Jahmir SO-2 Susquehanna 13.48 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018 0.1
35 Petsas, Peter FR-1 Scranton 13.50 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018 +0.0
36 Sawyer, Brian FR-1 Scranton 13.55 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018 +0.0
37 Blau, James FR-1 Scranton 13.69 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018 +0.0
38 Williamston, Deon SO-2 Elizabethtown 14.24 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 28, 2018 +0.0

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Badman, Aimee FR-1 Moravian 12.74 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018 2.0
2 Luciano, Jordan JR-3 Moravian 12.95 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018 1.4
3 Osman, Anna JR-3 Moravian 12.99 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 -0.5
4 Gallina, Anna SO-2 Goucher 13.01 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 -0.5
5 Reed, Samantha JR-3 Susquehanna 13.24 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 -0.3
6 Lopez, Tatiana FR-1 Moravian 13.28 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 -0.5
7 Denault, Ashleigh SO-2 Elizabethtown 13.31 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 -0.3
8 Schooler, Amari JR-3 Moravian 13.32 2018 Lafayette 8-Way Invitational Mar 31, 2018 1.9
9 Fullowan, Cecilia JR-3 Moravian 13.33 2018 Lafayette 8-Way Invitational Mar 31, 2018 0.7
10 Wheeler, Camaryn FR-1 Moravian 13.41 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 -0.6
11 Thorpe, Martha FR-1 Moravian 13.45 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 -0.5
12 Boras, Virginia SO-2 Catholic 13.58 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 -0.6
13 Baker, Madeline FR-1 Catholic 13.63 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 -0.3
13 Lazarchak, Meghan SO-2 Moravian 13.63 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018 +0.0
15 Weaver, Morgan FR-1 Moravian 13.66 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018 -1.3
16 Evans, Sophie FR-1 Scranton 13.67 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018 0.1
17 Burns, Mady FR-1 Susquehanna 13.69 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 2.2
18 Russo, Jasmin FR-1 Scranton 13.82 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018 0.1
19 Lowery, Kennedy FR-1 Goucher 13.97 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018 -0.4
20 Sobolesky, Jordan SO-2 Elizabethtown 14.02 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 28, 2018 +0.0
21 Ippolito, Christina FR-1 Elizabethtown 14.04 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 28, 2018 1.1
22 Cardella, Alexa FR-1 Scranton 14.16 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 -0.5
23 Freimuth, Julia SO-2 Juniata 14.26 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018 0.5
24 Hylton, Leandra FR-1 Scranton 14.32 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018 1.4
25 Swatson, Enid FR-1 Goucher 14.37 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018 -0.4
26 Haynes, Lauren SR-4 Catholic 14.44 Gallaudet University Invitational Apr 21, 2018 -0.4
27 Thorpe, Carly SR-4 Moravian 14.45 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018 +0.0
28 Dominguez, Natalie FR-1 Scranton 14.66 Kings College Monarch Open Apr 28, 2018 -1.1
29 Stein, Margaret FR-1 Scranton 15.11 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 -0.3
30 Kelly, Sabrina FR-1 Juniata 15.14 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018 1.2
31 Baluarte, Carly JR-3 Catholic 15.27 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 -0.6
32 Rogers, Kelsey SO-2 Susquehanna 15.60 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018 2.2
32 Weismiller, Julie FR-1 Scranton 15.60 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018 1.5
34 Ganiaris, Nikki FR-1 Susquehanna 15.81 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018 2.2
35 Lenox, Veronica FR-1 Scranton 17.64 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018 0.1

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Howard, Zion FR-1 Moravian 21.42 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018 -1.7
2 Schlegel, Mitch SR-4 Elizabethtown 22.21 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 -0.2
3 Mann, Ean FR-1 Elizabethtown 22.28 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 28, 2018 0.2
4 Seward, Brian SR-4 Catholic 22.52 Towson Invitational Apr 14, 2018 1.9
5 Redmond, Darian SO-2 Susquehanna 22.69 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 1.1
6 McFarland, Sean FR-1 Moravian 22.82 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 1.1
7 Vasilik, Bradley SR-4 Elizabethtown 22.91 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 -0.2
8 Gardner, Brenden FR-1 Juniata 23.13 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 0.3
8 Binck, Peter JR-3 Catholic 23.13 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 1.7
10 Winch, Nick JR-3 Elizabethtown 23.22 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 1.9
11 Stock, Brian JR-3 Moravian 23.24 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 1.7
12 Fridinger, Storm JR-3 Juniata 23.38 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 1.9
13 Lutz, Evan SO-2 Moravian 23.42 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018 1.8
14 Sullivan, Brian FR-1 Goucher 23.43 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 1.1
15 Charway, Andrew FR-1 Scranton 23.54 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018 1.8
16 Jones, Paul FR-1 Susquehanna 23.61 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018 -3.1
17 Grunbok, Stephen FR-1 Scranton 23.62 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018 1.8
18 Antoine, Chris JR-3 Moravian 23.76 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018 1.8
19 Entin, Kyle SR-4 Susquehanna 23.79 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 1.9
20 Robbins, Kyle FR-1 Scranton 23.88 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018 1.4
21 Aberle, Brian FR-1 Catholic 23.89 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 1.1
22 Teal, James SO-2 Elizabethtown 23.94 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018 0.7
23 Debastiani, Andrew FR-1 Susquehanna 23.96 Under the Lights Invite Apr 21, 2018 1.5
24 Broderick, Jack FR-1 Scranton 24.32 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 1.7
25 Sharp, Connor FR-1 Scranton 24.49 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018 3.3
26 Haydt, Tanner FR-1 Susquehanna 24.54 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018 0.1
27 Goodwin, Scott JR-3 Moravian 24.60 Lehigh Games Apr 28, 2018 -3.5
28 Pirozzi, Cosmo SO-2 Catholic 24.64 Gallaudet University Invitational Apr 21, 2018 -0.6
29 MacMullin, Evan SO-2 Juniata 24.65 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018 1.5
30 Van Hessewijk, Matthew FR-1 Elizabethtown 24.72 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018 -0.5
31 LaPointe, Joseph SO-2 Catholic 24.73 Gallaudet University Invitational Apr 21, 2018 0.5
32 Lomax, Jedi FR-1 Susquehanna 24.88 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018 -2.5
33 Fitzgerald, Tom SR-4 Elizabethtown 25.01 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018 0.8
34 Meyer, Justin JR-3 Susquehanna 25.40 Under the Lights Invite Apr 21, 2018 1.5
35 Calabrese, A.J. FR-1 Elizabethtown 25.47 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 16, 2018 +0.0
36 Canny, Thomas FR-1 Scranton 25.50 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018 1.8
37 Roberson, Baru JR-3 Moravian 25.59 2018 Lafayette 8-Way Invitational Mar 31, 2018 +0.0
38 Dobbins, Dante' FR-1 Susquehanna 25.61 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018 -2.5
39 Budd, Kevin JR-3 Catholic 25.63 UMW Opener Mar 17, 2018
40 Esslinger, Devon FR-1 Goucher 25.81 2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2018 0.1
41 Morton, Eric SR-4 Moravian 26.27 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018 -1.6
42 Gillespie, Alejandro SO-2 Susquehanna 26.51 Under the Lights Invite Apr 21, 2018 2.2
43 Dignazio, Brian JR-3 Juniata 26.69 Shippensburg University Mid-Week College Invite Apr 18, 2018 -2.5
44 Pastrone, Phil SR-4 Catholic 26.74 Gallaudet University Invitational Apr 21, 2018 0.5
45 Carter, Anthony FR-1 Elizabethtown 26.91 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018 3.5
46 Sarracino, Dante SO-2 Elizabethtown 27.00 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 28, 2018 -1.3
47 Sawyer, Brian FR-1 Scranton 27.13 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 1.7
48 Petsas, Peter FR-1 Scranton 27.50 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 1.1
49 Williamston, Deon SO-2 Elizabethtown 28.53 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 28, 2018 -0.3

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Badman, Aimee FR-1 Moravian 26.32 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 0.8
2 Groce, Alexis SR-4 Elizabethtown 26.48 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 1.0
3 Reed, Samantha JR-3 Susquehanna 26.53 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 -1.0
4 Osman, Anna JR-3 Moravian 26.70 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018 -0.3
5 Nichols, Faith JR-3 Juniata 26.83 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 1.0
6 Luciano, Jordan JR-3 Moravian 26.88 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018 1.8
7 Wheeler, Camaryn FR-1 Moravian 27.01 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018 0.9
8 Gallina, Anna SO-2 Goucher 27.07 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 -1.0
9 Thorpe, Martha FR-1 Moravian 27.30 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 0.8
10 Banas, Caroline FR-1 Scranton 27.31 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018 1.2
11 Chak, Lia SR-4 Elizabethtown 27.52 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 28, 2018 -1.1
12 Lazarchak, Meghan SO-2 Moravian 27.70 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 -0.6
12 Baker, Madeline FR-1 Catholic 27.70 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 0.8
12 Fullowan, Cecilia JR-3 Moravian 27.70 2018 Lafayette 8-Way Invitational Mar 31, 2018 3.2
15 Alexander, Toni SO-2 Susquehanna 27.77 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 -0.6
16 Denault, Ashleigh SO-2 Elizabethtown 28.13 2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2018 -1.5
17 Weaver, Morgan FR-1 Moravian 28.31 Lehigh Games Apr 28, 2018 -1.7
18 Brady, Kelsey SR-4 Elizabethtown 28.43 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018 0.4
19 Way, Emily FR-1 Scranton 28.50 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018 3.3
20 Boras, Virginia SO-2 Catholic 28.63 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 -0.6
21 Burns, Mady FR-1 Susquehanna 28.81 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 1.0
22 Russo, Jasmin FR-1 Scranton 28.83 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018 1.2
23 Evans, Sophie FR-1 Scranton 28.89 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018 0.4
24 Farrell, Michaela FR-1 Scranton 29.10 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018 1.9
24 Lowery, Kennedy FR-1 Goucher 29.10 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 0.8
26 Ippolito, Christina FR-1 Elizabethtown 29.19 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018 0.8
27 Freimuth, Julia SO-2 Juniata 29.22 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018 0.8
28 Haynes, Lauren SR-4 Catholic 29.45 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 -0.6
29 Hylton, Leandra FR-1 Scranton 29.54 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 1.0
30 Strokis, Madeleine SO-2 Catholic 29.63 Hopkins/Loyola Invitational Apr 6, 2018 -1.8
31 Swatson, Enid FR-1 Goucher 29.75 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018 0.7
32 Bentz, Kelsey SR-4 Elizabethtown 29.92 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018 0.8
33 McAlonan, Eileen SR-4 Catholic 30.21 Hopkins/Loyola Invitational Apr 6, 2018 -0.9
34 Markle, Morgan FR-1 Susquehanna 30.39 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018 1.2
35 Cardella, Alexa FR-1 Scranton 30.44 Kings College Monarch Open Apr 28, 2018
36 Atkinson, Corey JR-3 Juniata 30.72 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 -1.7
37 Dominguez, Natalie FR-1 Scranton 30.87 Kings College Monarch Open Apr 28, 2018
38 Browning, Maya FR-1 Juniata 30.88 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018 2.2
39 Snyder, Katie SO-2 Elizabethtown 31.11 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 16, 2018 +0.0
40 Kelly, Sabrina FR-1 Juniata 31.21 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018 0.9
41 Stein, Margaret FR-1 Scranton 31.74 Kings College Monarch Open Apr 28, 2018
42 Baluarte, Carly JR-3 Catholic 31.99 Gallaudet University Invitational Apr 21, 2018 -0.4
43 Ganiaris, Nikki FR-1 Susquehanna 33.80 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018 2.2

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Schlegel, Mitch SR-4 Elizabethtown 49.21 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
2 Howard, Zion FR-1 Moravian 49.67 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
3 Seward, Brian SR-4 Catholic 49.90 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
4 McFarland, Sean FR-1 Moravian 50.14 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
5 Winch, Nick JR-3 Elizabethtown 50.42 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
6 Spirk, John JR-3 Moravian 50.57 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018
7 Binck, Peter JR-3 Catholic 50.71 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
8 Fridinger, Storm JR-3 Juniata 50.98 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
9 Haydt, Tanner FR-1 Susquehanna 51.78 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
10 Grunbok, Stephen FR-1 Scranton 51.87 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018
11 Chapey, Derek JR-3 Catholic 52.24 Towson Invitational Apr 14, 2018
12 Mitchell, Andrew SR-4 Moravian 52.31 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018
13 Lutz, Evan SO-2 Moravian 52.37 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
13 Entin, Kyle SR-4 Susquehanna 52.37 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
15 Jones, Paul FR-1 Susquehanna 52.45 Under the Lights Invite Apr 21, 2018
16 Kopach, Mike SR-4 Moravian 52.75 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018
17 Pirozzi, Cosmo SO-2 Catholic 53.43 UMW Opener Mar 17, 2018
18 MacMullin, Evan SO-2 Juniata 53.59 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
19 Waiwada, Kaleb JR-3 Susquehanna 53.99 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
20 Simpson, Lucas SR-4 Juniata 54.00 Shippensburg University Mid-Week College Invite Apr 18, 2018
21 Canny, Thomas FR-1 Scranton 54.96 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
22 Reynolds, Gustin SR-4 Susquehanna 55.06 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
23 Meyer, Justin JR-3 Susquehanna 55.13 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
24 Rogers, Graydon FR-1 Elizabethtown 55.61 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018
25 McKinney, Ian FR-1 Catholic 55.78 Towson Invitational Apr 14, 2018
26 Sharp, Connor FR-1 Scranton 55.96 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
27 McAlonan, Joseph SO-2 Catholic 56.55 Hopkins/Loyola Invitational Apr 6, 2018
28 Kyra, Jarred FR-1 Moravian 57.09 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018
29 Aberle, Brian FR-1 Catholic 57.17 UMW Opener Mar 17, 2018
30 Budd, Kevin JR-3 Catholic 59.46 Battleground Relays Apr 6, 2018
31 Carter, Anthony FR-1 Elizabethtown 1:00.15 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 28, 2018
32 Lacey, Greg FR-1 Scranton 1:01.74 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Osman, Anna JR-3 Moravian 59.31 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
2 Danoski, Carly SO-2 Moravian 59.85 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018
3 Chak, Lia SR-4 Elizabethtown 1:00.45 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
4 Nichols, Faith JR-3 Juniata 1:01.19 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
5 Wheeler, Camaryn FR-1 Moravian 1:01.25 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
6 Arbogast, Sara FR-1 Susquehanna 1:03.06 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
7 Groce, Alexis SR-4 Elizabethtown 1:03.12 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
8 Rendina, Tessa SO-2 Susquehanna 1:03.23 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
9 Weaver, Morgan FR-1 Moravian 1:03.32 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
10 Way, Emily FR-1 Scranton 1:03.35 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
11 Lazarchak, Meghan SO-2 Moravian 1:03.47 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
12 Alexander, Toni SO-2 Susquehanna 1:03.57 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
13 Brady, Kelsey SR-4 Elizabethtown 1:03.80 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
14 Eberly, Jenevieve FR-1 Moravian 1:04.00 Lehigh Games Apr 28, 2018
15 Strokis, Madeleine SO-2 Catholic 1:04.34 Gallaudet University Invitational Apr 21, 2018
16 Farrell, Michaela FR-1 Scranton 1:04.52 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
17 Gallina, Anna SO-2 Goucher 1:04.76 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
18 Swatson, Enid FR-1 Goucher 1:05.13 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
19 Freimuth, Julia SO-2 Juniata 1:05.49 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
20 Haley, Mackenzie FR-1 Catholic 1:05.63 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
21 Pietrini, Alexa SO-2 Susquehanna 1:06.16 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
22 Bentz, Kelsey SR-4 Elizabethtown 1:06.18 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018
23 Carlini, Victoria FR-1 Catholic 1:06.38 UMW Opener Mar 17, 2018
24 Ross, Kate FR-1 Susquehanna 1:06.66 Under the Lights Invite Apr 21, 2018
25 Piraino, Justine SR-4 Catholic 1:06.81 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
26 Snyder, Katie SO-2 Elizabethtown 1:07.68 2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2018
27 Haynes, Lauren SR-4 Catholic 1:08.39 Hopkins/Loyola Invitational Apr 6, 2018
28 McNally, Shayne SO-2 Moravian 1:08.44 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
29 Atkinson, Corey JR-3 Juniata 1:08.64 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
30 Browning, Maya FR-1 Juniata 1:09.27 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
31 Aragon, Jessica FR-1 Juniata 1:10.46 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
32 Griffin, Shannon FR-1 Catholic 1:11.04 Battleground Relays Apr 6, 2018
33 Glover, Liz SR-4 Catholic 1:12.77 Gallaudet University Invitational Apr 21, 2018
34 Chominski, Becky SR-4 Catholic 1:12.92 UMW Opener Mar 17, 2018

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mitchell, Andrew SR-4 Moravian 1:52.95 Mideast Invitational May 16, 2018
2 Beasley-Turner, Justin SO-2 Moravian 1:53.12 Mideast Invitational May 16, 2018
3 Fitzgerald, Tom SR-4 Elizabethtown 1:54.56 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
4 Kopach, Mike SR-4 Moravian 1:55.45 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
5 Teal, James SO-2 Elizabethtown 1:56.23 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
6 Harris, Devon JR-3 Moravian 1:56.69 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
7 Pirozzi, Cosmo SO-2 Catholic 1:57.13 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
8 LaPointe, Joseph SO-2 Catholic 1:57.25 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
9 Jaindl, Greg SO-2 Moravian 1:57.87 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018
10 Waiwada, Kaleb JR-3 Susquehanna 1:58.16 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
11 Fisher, Ciaran JR-3 Susquehanna 1:58.73 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
12 Gingrich, Peter FR-1 Moravian 1:59.29 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
13 Meci, Andrew JR-3 Juniata 1:59.38 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
14 Kemery, Gavin SO-2 Moravian 2:00.64 Lehigh Games Apr 28, 2018
15 Simpson, Lucas SR-4 Juniata 2:00.89 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
16 Schoener, Will FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:01.30 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 28, 2018
17 Bartlett, Eric FR-1 Scranton 2:02.84 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018
18 D'Amico, Peter SO-2 Juniata 2:02.87 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
19 Hofmann, Aaron JR-3 Moravian 2:04.56 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018
20 Jones, Alexander SO-2 Juniata 2:04.73 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018
21 Reynolds, Gustin SR-4 Susquehanna 2:05.17 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
22 Kyra, Jarred FR-1 Moravian 2:05.94 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
23 Fogel, Devon SO-2 Moravian 2:06.51 Lehigh Games Apr 28, 2018
24 Jones, Patrick SR-4 Catholic 2:07.33 Gallaudet University Invitational Apr 21, 2018
25 O'Donovan, Desmond SO-2 Juniata 2:07.47 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
26 Labenberg, Darren JR-3 Elizabethtown 2:07.52 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 16, 2018
27 Rippeon, Ryan SO-2 Elizabethtown 2:07.69 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 16, 2018
28 McKinney, Ian FR-1 Catholic 2:10.76 Hopkins/Loyola Invitational Apr 6, 2018
29 Glodek, Steven SO-2 Juniata 2:13.92 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
30 Willig, Perry FR-1 Juniata 2:19.82 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Danoski, Carly SO-2 Moravian 2:10.72 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
2 Brady, Kelsey SR-4 Elizabethtown 2:17.25 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
3 Groce, Alexis SR-4 Elizabethtown 2:19.87 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
4 Reilly, Kailyn SR-4 Susquehanna 2:21.31 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
5 Carlini, Victoria FR-1 Catholic 2:21.34 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
6 Collado, Yanibel JR-3 Juniata 2:22.12 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
7 Boussatta, Nora FR-1 Scranton 2:23.79 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
8 Ross, Kate FR-1 Susquehanna 2:25.65 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
9 Kleman, Marissa FR-1 Susquehanna 2:26.21 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
10 Alexander, Grace FR-1 Juniata 2:26.52 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018
11 Ullmann, Alyssa SO-2 Moravian 2:27.18 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
12 Chak, Lia SR-4 Elizabethtown 2:27.23 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018
13 Pietrini, Alexa SO-2 Susquehanna 2:28.11 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
14 Filiault, Alexandra SO-2 Catholic 2:28.56 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
15 Stewart, Meaghen JR-3 Juniata 2:30.04 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
16 Hughes, Sarah SR-4 Moravian 2:30.61 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
17 Talarico, Molly FR-1 Moravian 2:31.56 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
18 Chominski, Becky SR-4 Catholic 2:33.43 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
19 Griffin, Shannon FR-1 Catholic 2:33.48 Gallaudet University Invitational Apr 21, 2018
20 Deonis, Emily FR-1 Scranton 2:33.50 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
21 Kreiss, Brianna JR-3 Elizabethtown 2:33.56 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
22 Kalil, Azia SO-2 Juniata 2:33.84 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
23 Mayer, Katherine SO-2 Susquehanna 2:34.81 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018
24 Hatton, Kirsten JR-3 Susquehanna 2:36.32 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
25 Driver, Elizabeth SO-2 Elizabethtown 2:36.34 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
26 Aragon, Jessica FR-1 Juniata 2:37.47 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
27 Haley, Mackenzie FR-1 Catholic 2:37.97 Towson Invitational Apr 14, 2018
28 Kinback, Amanda FR-1 Scranton 2:38.46 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
29 Taylor, Alyssa SR-4 Elizabethtown 2:38.95 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 16, 2018
30 Freimuth, Julia SO-2 Juniata 2:40.31 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
31 Gelb, Courtney SO-2 Elizabethtown 2:41.55 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018
32 Higley, Marykate FR-1 Catholic 2:44.36 Gallaudet University Invitational Apr 21, 2018
33 Kerr, Rachel FR-1 Scranton 2:45.73 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018
34 Tighe, Emily SO-2 Catholic 2:46.21 Gallaudet University Invitational Apr 21, 2018
35 Wheeler, Victoria SO-2 Goucher 2:48.33 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
36 Srour, Isabel FR-1 Goucher 2:49.49 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
37 McNally, Shayne SO-2 Moravian 2:49.58 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018
38 Heishman, Lydia JR-3 Juniata 2:50.51 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
39 Alves, Jennifer FR-1 Goucher 2:54.45 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
40 Herwig, Rebecca SO-2 Juniata 2:56.56 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
41 Lyle, Joy SO-2 Susquehanna 3:00.34 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Harris, Devon JR-3 Moravian 3:55.45 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
2 Gerstenbacher, Samuel SO-2 Elizabethtown 3:59.45 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
3 Jaindl, Greg SO-2 Moravian 4:00.04 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
4 Fitzgerald, Tom SR-4 Elizabethtown 4:00.48 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
5 Mitchell, Andrew SR-4 Moravian 4:01.95 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
6 Fisher, Ciaran JR-3 Susquehanna 4:03.39 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
7 Ulrich, Evan SO-2 Juniata 4:03.65 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
8 LaPointe, Joseph SO-2 Catholic 4:03.69 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
9 Jones, Alexander SO-2 Juniata 4:03.86 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
10 Pirozzi, Cosmo SO-2 Catholic 4:04.99 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
11 Jones, Patrick SR-4 Catholic 4:06.17 Gallaudet University Invitational Apr 21, 2018
12 Meci, Andrew JR-3 Juniata 4:08.31 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
13 Baldwin, Chris FR-1 Scranton 4:08.96 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
14 Gingrich, Peter FR-1 Moravian 4:09.34 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
15 Schoener, Will FR-1 Elizabethtown 4:10.44 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
16 D'Amico, Peter SO-2 Juniata 4:12.14 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
17 Coverdale, Liam SO-2 Elizabethtown 4:12.26 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
18 Barrett, Matthew FR-1 Scranton 4:12.90 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018
19 Smith, Ben JR-3 Moravian 4:14.09 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
20 Caroselli, Vinnie SO-2 Juniata 4:14.22 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
21 Schofield, Kevin SR-4 Juniata 4:14.48 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
22 Rippeon, Ryan SO-2 Elizabethtown 4:15.12 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
23 Beasley-Turner, Justin SO-2 Moravian 4:15.66 Lehigh Games Apr 28, 2018
24 Martin, Ben SR-4 Juniata 4:15.77 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
25 Hofmann, Aaron JR-3 Moravian 4:15.92 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
26 O'Donovan, Desmond SO-2 Juniata 4:17.34 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
27 Fogel, Devon SO-2 Moravian 4:18.15 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
28 Bolinsky, Leonard FR-1 Susquehanna 4:19.32 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018
29 Teal, James SO-2 Elizabethtown 4:21.37 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
30 Labenberg, Darren JR-3 Elizabethtown 4:21.72 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
31 Tursi, Alex SO-2 Moravian 4:22.72 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018
32 Witmer, Timothy FR-1 Elizabethtown 4:28.32 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018
33 Glodek, Steven SO-2 Juniata 4:28.35 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
34 Musnuff, Franklin FR-1 Moravian 4:30.56 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018
35 Willig, Perry FR-1 Juniata 4:30.73 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
36 Nancoz, Patrick FR-1 Scranton 4:32.95 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
37 Blair, Patrick FR-1 Elizabethtown 4:33.33 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018
38 Sattler, Robert FR-1 Susquehanna 4:35.19 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018
39 Toth, Josh SR-4 Moravian 4:35.81 Lehigh Games Apr 28, 2018
40 Nancoz, Patrick FR-1 Scranton 4:41.83 Kings College Monarch Open Apr 28, 2018
41 Milburn, William FR-1 Moravian 4:45.93 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018
42 Kvartunas, Michael SR-4 Catholic 4:57.00 Gallaudet University Invitational Apr 21, 2018
43 Corado, Michael JR-3 Catholic 5:08.16 Battleground Relays Apr 6, 2018
44 Levy, Max FR-1 Goucher 5:36.24 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Brady, Kelsey SR-4 Elizabethtown 4:37.36 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
2 Danoski, Carly SO-2 Moravian 4:42.89 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
3 Collado, Yanibel JR-3 Juniata 4:42.94 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
4 Hughes, Sarah SR-4 Moravian 4:49.49 Mideast Invitational May 16, 2018
5 Reilly, Kailyn SR-4 Susquehanna 4:51.10 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
6 Lyons, Kiera SR-4 Catholic 4:53.13 2018 NAVY Men's Invitational Mar 31, 2018
7 Mayer, Katie SO-2 Moravian 4:54.11 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
8 Corrigan, Abigail FR-1 Scranton 4:57.90 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
9 Kleman, Marissa FR-1 Susquehanna 5:00.25 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
10 Kalil, Azia SO-2 Juniata 5:05.04 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
11 Alexander, Grace FR-1 Juniata 5:05.72 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
12 Ullmann, Alyssa SO-2 Moravian 5:06.06 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
13 Taylor, Alyssa SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:06.76 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
14 Talarico, Molly FR-1 Moravian 5:09.26 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
15 Groce, Alexis SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:10.82 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
16 McNulty, Erin SR-4 Catholic 5:11.30 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
17 Burns, Emily FR-1 Scranton 5:12.65 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
18 Rohrer, Ashley SO-2 Moravian 5:15.01 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018
19 Filiault, Alexandra SO-2 Catholic 5:15.65 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
20 Gelb, Courtney SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:16.37 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
21 Griffin, Shannon FR-1 Catholic 5:18.01 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
22 Gilbert, Grace FR-1 Moravian 5:18.32 2018 Lafayette 8-Way Invitational Mar 31, 2018
23 Echard, Abigail FR-1 Juniata 5:19.80 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
24 Kopera, Allyson SR-4 Juniata 5:20.67 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
25 Nelson, Emily SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:21.16 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 28, 2018
26 Doherty, Erin SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:21.22 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018
27 Driver, Elizabeth SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:24.07 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
28 Funk, Mary SO-2 Catholic 5:24.80 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
29 Novotni, Natalie FR-1 Moravian 5:27.84 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018
30 Mikols, Rachel SO-2 Moravian 5:28.02 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018
31 Donahue, Kaitlin FR-1 Elizabethtown 5:28.57 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018
32 Tighe, Emily SO-2 Catholic 5:29.92 Gallaudet University Invitational Apr 21, 2018
33 Mayer, Katherine SO-2 Susquehanna 5:30.28 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
34 Hatton, Kirsten JR-3 Susquehanna 5:31.30 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
35 Herwig, Rebecca SO-2 Juniata 5:35.51 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
36 Itterly, Justine SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:41.76 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 28, 2018
37 Kreiss, Brianna JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:41.93 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 28, 2018
38 Nicolosi, Alison FR-1 Moravian 5:43.38 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018
39 Kliment, Kinsey FR-1 Elizabethtown 5:46.63 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
40 Bulson-Lewis, Eva FR-1 Goucher 6:02.72 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
41 Srour, Isabel FR-1 Goucher 6:06.49 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gerstenbacher, Samuel SO-2 Elizabethtown 15:27.01 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
2 Jaindl, Greg SO-2 Moravian 15:27.23 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
3 Ulrich, Evan SO-2 Juniata 15:28.18 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
4 Alansky, Tyler JR-3 Elizabethtown 15:30.09 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
5 Myers, Christopher SO-2 Elizabethtown 15:30.55 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
6 Harris, Devon JR-3 Moravian 15:35.92 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
7 O'Donovan, Desmond SO-2 Juniata 15:39.44 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
8 Coverdale, Liam SO-2 Elizabethtown 15:39.80 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
9 Schofield, Kevin SR-4 Juniata 15:41.49 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
10 Jones, Alexander SO-2 Juniata 15:46.19 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
11 Kemery, Gavin SO-2 Moravian 15:48.24 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
12 D'Amico, Peter SO-2 Juniata 15:51.17 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
13 Bartlett, Eric FR-1 Scranton 15:51.69 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018
14 Smith, Ben JR-3 Moravian 15:58.07 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018
15 Greene, Max FR-1 Scranton 15:58.11 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
16 Martin, Ben SR-4 Juniata 16:11.33 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
17 Caroselli, Vinnie SO-2 Juniata 16:15.03 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018
18 Gutenkunst, Zachary FR-1 Scranton 16:15.62 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
19 Jones, Patrick SR-4 Catholic 16:18.61 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
20 Rippeon, Ryan SO-2 Elizabethtown 16:23.70 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
21 Witmer, Timothy FR-1 Elizabethtown 16:26.46 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
22 Pressler, Eric SR-4 Susquehanna 16:36.03 Under the Lights Invite Apr 21, 2018
23 Blair, Patrick FR-1 Elizabethtown 16:46.39 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 16, 2018
24 Menchey, Jake FR-1 Susquehanna 16:52.91 Under the Lights Invite Apr 21, 2018
25 Tursi, Alex SO-2 Moravian 16:54.62 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
26 Glodek, Steven SO-2 Juniata 17:05.57 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
27 Sorge, Brandon SO-2 Susquehanna 17:06.46 Under the Lights Invite Apr 21, 2018
28 Skelton, Kyle SR-4 Susquehanna 17:12.06 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018
29 Toth, Josh SR-4 Moravian 17:29.49 2018 Lafayette 8-Way Invitational Mar 31, 2018
30 Willig, Perry FR-1 Juniata 17:29.97 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
31 Peragine, Nick FR-1 Scranton 17:30.25 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018
32 Musnuff, Franklin FR-1 Moravian 17:44.19 2018 Lafayette 8-Way Invitational Mar 31, 2018
33 Labenberg, Darren JR-3 Elizabethtown 17:46.66 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018
34 Pizzirusso, Andrew FR-1 Elizabethtown 17:56.56 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 16, 2018
35 Milburn, William FR-1 Moravian 17:57.09 2018 Lafayette 8-Way Invitational Mar 31, 2018
36 Helie, Aidan FR-1 Scranton 17:58.31 Kings College Monarch Open Apr 28, 2018
37 Masters, Robert JR-3 Susquehanna 18:08.42 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
38 Guelph, David FR-1 Scranton 18:10.94 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018
39 Kvartunas, Michael SR-4 Catholic 18:51.06 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McNamee, Brenna SR-4 Elizabethtown 17:51.67 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 16, 2018
2 Hughes, Sarah SR-4 Moravian 17:53.58 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
3 Collado, Yanibel JR-3 Juniata 17:57.37 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
4 Kalil, Azia SO-2 Juniata 18:05.45 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018
5 Lyons, Kiera SR-4 Catholic 18:14.49 Battleground Relays Apr 6, 2018
6 Anderson, Maria SR-4 Elizabethtown 18:14.93 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
7 Reese, Erin SO-2 Susquehanna 18:15.83 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018
8 Kernan, Colleen JR-3 Elizabethtown 18:22.15 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
9 Gilbert, Grace FR-1 Moravian 18:49.49 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018
10 Guziewicz, Abigail FR-1 Scranton 18:54.17 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
11 Carr, Emily FR-1 Scranton 19:06.20 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
12 Doherty, Erin SO-2 Elizabethtown 19:08.01 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
13 Novotni, Natalie FR-1 Moravian 19:10.30 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
14 Mayer, Katie SO-2 Moravian 19:36.48 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
15 Donahue, Kaitlin FR-1 Elizabethtown 19:37.90 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
16 Taylor, Alyssa SR-4 Elizabethtown 19:44.64 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
17 Nelson, Emily SO-2 Elizabethtown 19:51.72 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
18 Gelb, Courtney SO-2 Elizabethtown 19:55.90 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
19 Rohrer, Ashley SO-2 Moravian 20:14.19 2018 Lafayette 8-Way Invitational Mar 31, 2018
20 Echard, Abigail FR-1 Juniata 20:20.76 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
21 Herwig, Rebecca SO-2 Juniata 20:25.88 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
22 Funk, Mary SO-2 Catholic 20:33.84 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
23 Itterly, Justine SO-2 Elizabethtown 20:38.82 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
24 Mikols, Rachel SO-2 Moravian 20:39.05 2018 Lafayette 8-Way Invitational Mar 31, 2018
25 Hornbaker, Marlee SO-2 Moravian 20:44.98 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
26 Talarico, Molly FR-1 Moravian 20:49.76 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
27 Kliment, Kinsey FR-1 Elizabethtown 21:16.75 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
28 Lebo, Kirsten SR-4 Moravian 22:24.40 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018
29 Nicolosi, Alison FR-1 Moravian 22:27.35 2018 Lafayette 8-Way Invitational Mar 31, 2018

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Schooler, Amari JR-3 Moravian 15.42 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 0.8
2 Osman, Anna JR-3 Moravian 15.71 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 -1.1
3 Lopez, Tatiana FR-1 Moravian 15.77 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 -1.1
4 Apple , Mackenize JR-3 Susquehanna 16.29 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 -1.1
5 Walshaw-Wertz, Meadow FR-1 Juniata 16.40 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018 -0.5
6 Cole, Cathryn FR-1 Moravian 16.87 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 1.1
7 Noonan, Chrissy FR-1 Scranton 16.88 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 -1.1
8 Eberly, Jenevieve FR-1 Moravian 17.05 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 -1.1
9 DeBernardi, Bria FR-1 Scranton 17.24 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 0.8
10 Troy, Natalie FR-1 Catholic 17.41 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 1.1
11 Nye, Natalie SO-2 Elizabethtown 17.48 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 1.1
12 Markle, Morgan FR-1 Susquehanna 18.14 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 0.8
13 Turnbach, Michelle SR-4 Susquehanna 18.27 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018 -0.8
14 Shubert, Emily SO-2 Catholic 18.46 Gallaudet University Invitational Apr 21, 2018 -1.7

400 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Osman, Anna JR-3 Moravian 1:03.95 Mideast Invitational May 16, 2018
2 Way, Emily FR-1 Scranton 1:08.30 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
3 Troy, Natalie FR-1 Catholic 1:08.67 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
4 Russo, Jasmin FR-1 Scranton 1:10.84 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
5 Lyons, Kiera SR-4 Catholic 1:11.18 Gallaudet University Invitational Apr 21, 2018
6 Anderson, Maria SR-4 Elizabethtown 1:11.56 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
7 Eberly, Jenevieve FR-1 Moravian 1:11.67 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
8 Walshaw-Wertz, Meadow FR-1 Juniata 1:12.17 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
9 Shubert, Emily SO-2 Catholic 1:13.30 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
10 Seiler, Rachel FR-1 Susquehanna 1:13.93 Under the Lights Invite Apr 21, 2018
11 McNally, Shayne SO-2 Moravian 1:13.99 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
12 Markle, Morgan FR-1 Susquehanna 1:15.05 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
13 Cole, Cathryn FR-1 Moravian 1:15.53 Lehigh Games Apr 28, 2018
14 Deonis, Emily FR-1 Scranton 1:17.93 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
15 Wheeler, Victoria SO-2 Goucher 1:18.07 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Petraskie, Chris JR-3 Susquehanna 6.93m 22' 9" 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 4.2
2 Stock, Brian JR-3 Moravian 6.58m 21' 7.25" Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018 0.6
3 Merli, Mark FR-1 Scranton 6.41m 21' 0.5" Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018 0.5
4 Elo, Michael FR-1 Moravian 6.40m 21' 0" Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 -1.5
5 Stephenson, Tyler JR-3 Elizabethtown 6.35m 20' 10" The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 28, 2018 0.1
6 Cromwell, Rakee SR-4 Susquehanna 6.22m 20' 5" Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 +0.0
7 Robbins, Kyle FR-1 Scranton 6.20m 20' 4.25" Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 0.9
8 Randolph, John JR-3 Juniata 6.16m 20' 2.5" 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 2.2
9 Sykes, Malcolm SO-2 Elizabethtown 6.10m 20' 0.25" Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 -1.8
10 Charway, Andrew FR-1 Scranton 5.98m 19' 7.5" Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 1.0
11 Gayles, Donovan JR-3 Susquehanna 5.92m 19' 5.25" Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 -0.7
12 Hibbert, DaJuon JR-3 Moravian 5.89m 19' 4" Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018 1.7
13 Ulrich, Nathan SO-2 Elizabethtown 5.86m 19' 2.75" Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 +0.0
14 Bosworth, Derek SO-2 Elizabethtown 5.81m 19' 0.75" 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018 1.7
15 Reynolds, Curtis SO-2 Elizabethtown 5.68m 18' 7.75" W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 16, 2018 1.6
16 Kropp, Kenny SO-2 Susquehanna 5.62m 18' 5.25" Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018 +0.0
17 Straub-Fisher, Ryan SR-4 Susquehanna 5.37m 17' 7.5" Under the Lights Invite Apr 21, 2018
17 Chung, Paul SR-4 Susquehanna 5.37m 17' 7.5" 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 1.9
19 Strouse, Adam FR-1 Moravian 5.13m 16' 10" Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018 -1.0
20 Sawyer, Brian FR-1 Scranton 5.10m 16' 8.75" Kings College Monarch Open Apr 28, 2018 -4.2
21 Villarosa, Christian SR-4 Elizabethtown 4.64m 15' 2.75" 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018 1.7
22 Petsas, Peter FR-1 Scranton 4.39m 14' 5" 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018 0.9

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Luciano, Jordan JR-3 Moravian 5.11m 16' 9.25" Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 -0.6
2 Walshaw-Wertz, Meadow FR-1 Juniata 5.07m 16' 7.75" Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 -0.5
3 Eberly, Jenevieve FR-1 Moravian 4.98m 16' 4.25" Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 +0.0
4 Arbogast, Sara FR-1 Susquehanna 4.96m 16' 3.25" Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
5 Lopez, Tyleen FR-1 Moravian 4.91m 16' 1.5" Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018 +0.0
5 Ippolito, Christina FR-1 Elizabethtown 4.91m 16' 1.5" Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 0.8
7 Cronk, Casie SR-4 Moravian 4.90m 16' 1" Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018 -1.5
8 Thorpe, Martha FR-1 Moravian 4.86m 15' 11.5" Lehigh Games Apr 28, 2018 2.0
9 Ternosky, Janessa FR-1 Moravian 4.85m 15' 11" Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018 -1.1
10 Banas, Caroline FR-1 Scranton 4.82m 15' 9.75" Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 -0.2
11 Thorpe, Carly SR-4 Moravian 4.79m 15' 8.75" Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 1.0
12 Litchauer, Kamara SR-4 Elizabethtown 4.72m 15' 6" Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
13 Davey-Bostic, Alysa SO-2 Susquehanna 4.61m 15' 1.5" Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
14 Prengaman, Haley SO-2 Elizabethtown 4.60m 15' 1.25" The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 28, 2018 0.1
15 McAlonan, Eileen SR-4 Catholic 4.53m 14' 10.5" Hopkins/Loyola Invitational Apr 6, 2018 2.2
16 Khanna, Maya SO-2 Susquehanna 4.38m 14' 4.5" Under the Lights Invite Apr 21, 2018
17 Sobolesky, Jordan SO-2 Elizabethtown 4.34m 14' 3" 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018 -0.3
18 Rinaldi, Sarah JR-3 Susquehanna 4.18m 13' 8.75" Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
19 Weismiller, Julie FR-1 Scranton 4.14m 13' 7" Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018 +0.0
20 Hazelton, Megan FR-1 Scranton 3.75m 12' 3.75" Kings College Monarch Open Apr 28, 2018
21 Baluarte, Carly JR-3 Catholic 3.43m 11' 3" Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Harper, Ryan SO-2 Moravian 13.75m 45' 1.5" Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
2 Evans, Mike JR-3 Susquehanna 13.56m 44' 6" Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
3 Mastro, Shane FR-1 Moravian 13.52m 44' 4.25" Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
4 Brown, Joshua SR-4 Susquehanna 13.31m 43' 8" Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
5 Card, Jason JR-3 Susquehanna 13.27m 43' 6.5" Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
6 Pysher, Matthew SR-4 Elizabethtown 13.21m 43' 4.25" Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
7 Phillips, Thayer FR-1 Juniata 13.11m 43' 0.25" Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
8 Fernandez, Daniel JR-3 Juniata 12.86m 42' 2.25" Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
9 Bergsma, Tyler JR-3 Moravian 12.74m 41' 9.75" Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
10 Gerace, David FR-1 Scranton 12.57m 41' 3" Kings College Monarch Open Apr 28, 2018
11 Anthony, Jonathan JR-3 Moravian 12.32m 40' 5" Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
12 Heisey, Dylan JR-3 Susquehanna 12.26m 40' 2.75" 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
13 Rivard, Samuel FR-1 Catholic 12.02m 39' 5.25" Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
14 Davidson, Neal SR-4 Catholic 11.82m 38' 9.5" Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
15 Bauer, Darby SO-2 Goucher 11.72m 38' 5.5" Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018
16 Scott, Derek FR-1 Moravian 11.66m 38' 3.25" Lehigh Games Apr 28, 2018
17 Julot, Brandon SO-2 Goucher 11.61m 38' 1.25" Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
18 Schodowski, Ryan FR-1 Catholic 11.03m 36' 2.25" Gallaudet University Invitational Apr 21, 2018
19 Straub-Fisher, Ryan SR-4 Susquehanna 10.79m 35' 5" Under the Lights Invite Apr 21, 2018
20 Bubenchik, Jason JR-3 Elizabethtown 10.68m 35' 0.5" Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
21 Creed, Brandon SR-4 Goucher 10.17m 33' 4.5" Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
22 Dittmar, Joe FR-1 Scranton 9.50m 31' 2" Kings College Monarch Open Apr 28, 2018
23 Cole, Becher FR-1 Goucher 8.75m 28' 8.5" Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
24 Quattrochi, Chris FR-1 Elizabethtown 8.46m 27' 9.25" 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Gamber, Leah JR-3 Elizabethtown 12.10m 39' 8.5" The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 28, 2018
2 Cunningham, Trista SR-4 Moravian 12.08m 39' 7.75" Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
3 Gunter, Taylor SO-2 Goucher 11.78m 38' 7.75" Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
4 Kent, Natalie SO-2 Goucher 11.61m 38' 1.25" 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018
5 Heft, Maggie SR-4 Moravian 11.48m 37' 8" Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
6 Morgan, Layne FR-1 Moravian 11.20m 36' 9" Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
7 Stewart, Ciara SR-4 Moravian 10.94m 35' 10.75" Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
8 Galeano, Andrea JR-3 Catholic 10.82m 35' 6" Gallaudet University Invitational Apr 21, 2018
9 Orndorf, Kylie JR-3 Juniata 10.67m 35' 0.25" 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
10 Tracy, Hannah FR-1 Scranton 10.34m 33' 11.25" Kings College Monarch Open Apr 28, 2018
11 Feeney, Gina SO-2 Elizabethtown 10.09m 33' 1.25" The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 28, 2018
12 Feduchak, Alexa SR-4 Elizabethtown 9.98m 32' 9" 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
13 Hinnant, Mikayla FR-1 Goucher 9.87m 32' 4.75" 2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2018
14 Herb, Alexis FR-1 Susquehanna 9.61m 31' 6.5" Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
15 Drumheller, Abby JR-3 Elizabethtown 9.26m 30' 4.75" W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 16, 2018
16 Johnson, Rebecca JR-3 Catholic 9.24m 30' 3.75" Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
17 Davignon, Marylauren SO-2 Juniata 8.63m 28' 3.75" Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
18 Buenrrostro, Amily SO-2 Juniata 7.74m 25' 4.75" Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Anthony, Jonathan JR-3 Moravian 43.54m 142' 10" Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018
2 Phillips, Thayer FR-1 Juniata 42.18m 138' 5" Shippensburg University Mid-Week College Invite Apr 18, 2018
3 Gerace, David FR-1 Scranton 41.96m 137' 8" Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
4 Mastro, Shane FR-1 Moravian 40.04m 131' 4" Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018
5 Rivard, Samuel FR-1 Catholic 39.62m 130' 0" Eagle Invitational Apr 28, 2018
6 Heisey, Dylan JR-3 Susquehanna 39.46m 129' 5" Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
7 Pysher, Matthew SR-4 Elizabethtown 39.16m 128' 6" 2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2018
8 Scott, Derek FR-1 Moravian 38.05m 124' 10" Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
9 Vlavianos, Stephen SR-4 Susquehanna 37.40m 122' 8" Under the Lights Invite Apr 21, 2018
10 Bauer, Darby SO-2 Goucher 37.37m 122' 7" Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018
11 Bergsma, Tyler JR-3 Moravian 36.45m 119' 7" Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
12 Bertsch, Ryan SR-4 Susquehanna 36.27m 119' 0" 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
13 Fernandez, Daniel JR-3 Juniata 35.32m 115' 10" 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
14 Schodowski, Ryan FR-1 Catholic 35.05m 115' 0" Towson Invitational Apr 14, 2018
15 Straub-Fisher, Ryan SR-4 Susquehanna 34.15m 112' 0" Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018
16 Davidson, Neal SR-4 Catholic 33.06m 108' 5" Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
17 Card, Jason JR-3 Susquehanna 32.11m 105' 4" Under the Lights Invite Apr 21, 2018
18 Julot, Brandon SO-2 Goucher 31.87m 104' 7" Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
19 Evans, Mike JR-3 Susquehanna 31.44m 103' 2" Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018
20 Berenzy, Matthew JR-3 Elizabethtown 30.28m 99' 4" 2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2018
21 Creed, Brandon SR-4 Goucher 29.60m 97' 1" Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018
22 Quattrochi, Chris FR-1 Elizabethtown 29.12m 95' 6" 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018
23 McAlpine, Steven FR-1 Elizabethtown 26.99m 88' 6" 2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2018
24 Dittmar, Joe FR-1 Scranton 26.80m 87' 11" 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018
25 Bubenchik, Jason JR-3 Elizabethtown 26.14m 85' 9" The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 28, 2018
26 Vanella, Dustin SR-4 Catholic 26.05m 85' 5" Gallaudet University Invitational Apr 21, 2018
27 Failace, Andrew JR-3 Susquehanna 22.79m 74' 9" Under the Lights Invite Apr 21, 2018
28 Cole, Becher FR-1 Goucher 21.74m 71' 4" Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018

Discus (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Cunningham, Trista SR-4 Moravian 41.37m 135' 9" Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
2 Gamber, Leah JR-3 Elizabethtown 39.71m 130' 3" 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018
3 Feduchak, Alexa SR-4 Elizabethtown 35.59m 116' 9" Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
4 Kent, Natalie SO-2 Goucher 35.57m 116' 8" Hopkins/Loyola Invitational Apr 6, 2018
5 Orndorf, Kylie JR-3 Juniata 34.47m 113' 1" Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
6 Stewart, Ciara SR-4 Moravian 31.91m 104' 8" Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
7 Gunter, Taylor SO-2 Goucher 31.31m 102' 9" Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
8 Johnson, Rebecca JR-3 Catholic 31.07m 101' 11" Hopkins/Loyola Invitational Apr 6, 2018
9 Drumheller, Abby JR-3 Elizabethtown 30.24m 99' 2" The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 28, 2018
10 Galeano, Andrea JR-3 Catholic 29.92m 98' 2" Hopkins/Loyola Invitational Apr 6, 2018
11 Tomasura, Gabby SO-2 Catholic 29.59m 97' 1" Gallaudet University Invitational Apr 21, 2018
12 Young, Kaitlyn JR-3 Juniata 29.56m 97' 0" Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
13 Hinnant, Mikayla FR-1 Goucher 29.18m 95' 9" Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
14 Leamer, Kelly JR-3 Juniata 28.73m 94' 3" Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
15 Tracy, Hannah FR-1 Scranton 27.69m 90' 10" Kings College Monarch Open Apr 28, 2018
16 Herb, Alexis FR-1 Susquehanna 25.68m 84' 3" 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
17 Bitner, Tylinn JR-3 Susquehanna 25.58m 83' 11" Under the Lights Invite Apr 21, 2018
18 Morgan, Layne FR-1 Moravian 25.33m 83' 1" Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
19 Kusmider, Brooke SO-2 Moravian 24.58m 80' 8" Lehigh Games Apr 28, 2018
20 Walker, Bevin FR-1 Scranton 22.66m 74' 4" Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
21 Buenrrostro, Amily SO-2 Juniata 22.41m 73' 6" Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018
22 Davignon, Marylauren SO-2 Juniata 20.22m 66' 4" 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
23 Fitzpatrick, Gabriella FR-1 Scranton 18.21m 59' 9" Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018

Hammer (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Pysher, Matthew SR-4 Elizabethtown 46.82m 153' 7" Mideast Invitational May 16, 2018
2 Bergsma, Tyler JR-3 Moravian 45.58m 149' 6" Lehigh Games Apr 28, 2018
3 Harper, Ryan SO-2 Moravian 44.82m 147' 0" Lehigh Games Apr 28, 2018
4 Gibson, Hunter JR-3 Moravian 44.03m 144' 5" Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
5 Heisey, Dylan JR-3 Susquehanna 43.12m 141' 6" Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
6 Bertsch, Ryan SR-4 Susquehanna 42.21m 138' 6" 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
7 Bauer, Darby SO-2 Goucher 40.94m 134' 4" 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018
8 Brown, Joshua SR-4 Susquehanna 40.19m 131' 10" Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
9 Failace, Andrew JR-3 Susquehanna 39.40m 129' 3" Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
10 Anthony, Jonathan JR-3 Moravian 38.80m 127' 3" Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018
11 Vanella, Dustin SR-4 Catholic 38.46m 126' 2" Eagle Invitational Apr 28, 2018
12 Fernandez, Daniel JR-3 Juniata 38.44m 126' 1" Shippensburg University Mid-Week College Invite Apr 18, 2018
13 Mastro, Shane FR-1 Moravian 37.10m 121' 9" Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
14 Rivard, Samuel FR-1 Catholic 35.03m 114' 11" Gallaudet University Invitational Apr 21, 2018
15 Phillips, Thayer FR-1 Juniata 34.29m 112' 6" Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
16 Scott, Derek FR-1 Moravian 32.64m 107' 1" Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018
17 Schodowski, Ryan FR-1 Catholic 32.17m 105' 6" Gallaudet University Invitational Apr 21, 2018
18 Julot, Brandon SO-2 Goucher 24.48m 80' 4" Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
19 Creed, Brandon SR-4 Goucher 23.90m 78' 5" Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
20 McAlpine, Steven FR-1 Elizabethtown 21.20m 69' 7" Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018

Hammer (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Galeano, Andrea JR-3 Catholic 47.67m 156' 5" Gallaudet University Invitational Apr 21, 2018
2 Cunningham, Trista SR-4 Moravian 44.95m 147' 6" Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
3 Feduchak, Alexa SR-4 Elizabethtown 43.81m 143' 9" 2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2018
4 Heft, Maggie SR-4 Moravian 43.16m 141' 7" Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
5 Drumheller, Abby JR-3 Elizabethtown 39.37m 129' 2" 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
6 Gunter, Taylor SO-2 Goucher 39.32m 129' 0" 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018
7 Stewart, Ciara SR-4 Moravian 39.10m 128' 3" Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
8 Coppola, Brenna JR-3 Catholic 37.40m 122' 8" Towson Invitational Apr 14, 2018
9 Orndorf, Kylie JR-3 Juniata 36.83m 120' 10" Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018
10 Young, Kaitlyn JR-3 Juniata 36.77m 120' 8" 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
11 Bitner, Tylinn JR-3 Susquehanna 35.82m 117' 6" Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018
12 Kusmider, Brooke SO-2 Moravian 34.62m 113' 7" Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
13 Feeney, Gina SO-2 Elizabethtown 34.60m 113' 6" 2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2018
14 Johnson, Rebecca JR-3 Catholic 34.07m 111' 9" Gallaudet University Invitational Apr 21, 2018
15 Morgan, Layne FR-1 Moravian 33.96m 111' 5" Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
16 Gamber, Leah JR-3 Elizabethtown 33.79m 110' 10" The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 28, 2018
17 Tomasura, Gabby SO-2 Catholic 33.73m 110' 8" Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
18 Kozlowski, Samantha SR-4 Catholic 32.52m 106' 8" Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
19 Sullivan, Emily SO-2 Catholic 32.45m 106' 5" Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
20 Blaise, Britney SO-2 Moravian 32.43m 106' 5" Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
21 Kent, Natalie SO-2 Goucher 31.89m 104' 7" York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
22 Davignon, Marylauren SO-2 Juniata 26.10m 85' 7" Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
23 Hinnant, Mikayla FR-1 Goucher 25.81m 84' 8" 2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2018
24 Buenrrostro, Amily SO-2 Juniata 25.26m 82' 10" Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018

Javelin (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Marks, Robert SO-2 Susquehanna 63.17m 207' 3" Under the Lights Invite Apr 21, 2018
2 Condo, Robert SR-4 Moravian 60.50m 198' 6" Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
3 Phillips, Thayer FR-1 Juniata 56.33m 184' 10" Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
4 Galassi, Joseph FR-1 Catholic 52.10m 170' 11" UMW Opener Mar 17, 2018
5 Randolph, John JR-3 Juniata 52.03m 170' 8" Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018
6 Rivard, Samuel FR-1 Catholic 47.79m 156' 9" Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
7 Cregar, Nick SO-2 Moravian 47.34m 155' 4" 2018 Lafayette 8-Way Invitational Mar 31, 2018
8 Pysher, Matthew SR-4 Elizabethtown 43.29m 142' 0" Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
9 Vlavianos, Stephen SR-4 Susquehanna 41.36m 135' 8" Under the Lights Invite Apr 21, 2018
10 Bauer, Darby SO-2 Goucher 39.60m 129' 11" York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
11 Failace, Andrew JR-3 Susquehanna 38.99m 127' 11" Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
12 O'Brien, Timothy FR-1 Catholic 38.27m 125' 7" Eagle Invitational Apr 28, 2018
13 Smith, Dan SO-2 Elizabethtown 37.77m 123' 11" Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
14 Straub-Fisher, Ryan SR-4 Susquehanna 35.64m 116' 11" Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018
15 Strubinger, Matthew FR-1 Elizabethtown 35.00m 114' 10" 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018
16 Vanella, Dustin SR-4 Catholic 31.78m 104' 3" Eagle Invitational Apr 28, 2018
17 Donoghue, Patrick FR-1 Scranton 30.76m 100' 11" Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
18 Gerace, David FR-1 Scranton 29.94m 98' 3" Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018

Javelin (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Duncan, Mary Kate SR-4 Moravian 45.30m 148' 7" Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
2 Orndorf, Kylie JR-3 Juniata 40.18m 131' 10" Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018
3 Fake, Sarah FR-1 Elizabethtown 35.82m 117' 6" Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
4 Blades, Emma SO-2 Moravian 34.13m 112' 0" Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
5 Tomasura, Gabby SO-2 Catholic 32.87m 107' 10" Towson Invitational Apr 14, 2018
6 Yoder, Hailee SO-2 Moravian 32.57m 106' 10" Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
7 Badorf England, Sueann SO-2 Juniata 31.87m 104' 7" Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018
8 Drumheller, Abby JR-3 Elizabethtown 31.27m 102' 7" Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
9 Blair, Kristen FR-1 Susquehanna 31.08m 102' 0" 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
10 Tracy, Hannah FR-1 Scranton 30.17m 99' 0" Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
11 Luciano, Jordan JR-3 Moravian 29.76m 97' 8" Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
12 Feeney, Gina SO-2 Elizabethtown 29.57m 97' 0" Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
13 Leamer, Kelly JR-3 Juniata 29.55m 96' 11" Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018
14 Elmer, Megan SO-2 Elizabethtown 28.89m 94' 9" Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
15 Chak, Lia SR-4 Elizabethtown 28.47m 93' 5" 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018
16 Fitzpatrick, Gabriella FR-1 Scranton 26.27m 86' 2" Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
17 Young, Kaitlyn JR-3 Juniata 25.28m 82' 11" Shippensburg University Mid-Week College Invite Apr 18, 2018
18 Walker, Bevin FR-1 Scranton 23.68m 77' 8" Kings College Monarch Open Apr 28, 2018
19 Rinaldi, Sarah JR-3 Susquehanna 23.24m 76' 3" 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
20 Sullivan, Emily SO-2 Catholic 18.42m 60' 5" Hopkins/Loyola Invitational Apr 6, 2018