North Coast AC Outdoor Performance List

ICON KEY:NCAC
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

NCAC   11.29
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Wright, Chase JR-3 DePauw 10.83 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018 3.1
2 Baugh, Allen SR-4 Allegheny 10.88 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018 2.6
2 Bryan, Andre SR-4 Allegheny 10.88 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018 3.1
4 Gossett, Brady JR-3 Wabash 10.89 Indiana DIII Track and Field Championships Apr 14, 2018 4.6
5 Peyton, Griffin SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 10.92 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018 2.9
6 Sena, Marquis FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 10.97 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018 0.3
7 Atallah, Adriano FR-1 Oberlin 10.98 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 28, 2018 1.8
7 Avenaim, Jacob FR-1 DePauw 10.98 Indiana DIII Track and Field Championships Apr 14, 2018 4.6
7 Falck, Bennett SR-4 Allegheny 10.98 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018 2.9
10 Morrow, Delontaye JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 10.99 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018 3.1
11 Minic, Nate FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 11.07 Cedarville University Collegiate Outdoor Mar 31, 2018 5.2
11 Ivy, Leon FR-1 Wabash 11.07 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018 3.1
13 Wiggins, Josh FR-1 Wabash 11.12 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018 2.9
14 Branton, Tyler SO-2 Wittenberg 11.21 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018 2.6
15 Entsminger, Matt JR-3 Wittenberg 11.26 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018 2.6
16 Friday, Justin SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 11.30 Cedarville University Collegiate Outdoor Mar 31, 2018 6.0
17 Pence, Drake FR-1 Wooster 11.31 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018 3.1
18 Fox, Justin JR-3 Wooster 11.33 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018 2.9
18 Jackson, Nick SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 11.33 Cedarville University Collegiate Outdoor Mar 31, 2018 6.0
20 Newman, Nate SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 11.37 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 28, 2018 1.8
20 Patty, Luke SO-2 DePauw 11.37 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018 1.2
22 Rameriz-Wilson, Darien FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 11.38 Cedarville University Collegiate Outdoor Mar 31, 2018 4.6
23 Johnson, Brandon SO-2 Wittenberg 11.43 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018 2.6
24 Davis, Jabriri FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 11.47 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 6, 2018 1.5
25 Gleeson, Ryan JR-3 Oberlin 11.51 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018 2.4
26 Parenti, Sean SO-2 Allegheny 11.53 Saint Francis University Red Flash Open Apr 28, 2018 1.0
27 Blankenship, Jayson SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 11.56 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 28, 2018 1.8
28 Tanford, James SR-4 Oberlin 11.57 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018 3.2
29 Davis, Tommy JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 11.59 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 27, 2018 -0.8
30 Suiter, Ballard SO-2 Wabash 11.60 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 28, 2018 1.8
31 McGinnis, Anthony FR-1 Wabash 11.62 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 7, 2018 1.8
32 Guyer, Zachary FR-1 Wittenberg 11.63 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018 1.0
33 Brown, Devon FR-1 Denison 11.65 2018 CMU Quad Meet Mar 31, 2018 2.2
34 Baehl, Hunter SO-2 Wabash 11.71 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 28, 2018 1.8
35 Stewart, Qiyam FR-1 Kenyon 11.73 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018 0.1
36 Towle, Kevin JR-3 Kenyon 11.81 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018 0.1
37 Coplin, Jacob SO-2 Denison 11.82 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 16, 2018 +0.0
37 Graham, Maurice FR-1 Wittenberg 11.82 Wilmington College Invitational Apr 7, 2018 0.9
39 Edmundson, Angus FR-1 Wabash 11.85 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 28, 2018 1.8
39 Pyle, Tomas SR-4 Wittenberg 11.85 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018 1.0
41 Chin, Alex JR-3 Denison 11.87 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018 3.1
42 Park, Cody JR-3 Wooster 11.92 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018 1.4
43 Pollard, Camryn FR-1 Wooster 11.97 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018 1.4
44 Apatira, Kamal SO-2 DePauw 12.01 Indiana DIII Track and Field Championships Apr 14, 2018 1.4
44 Hunt, Quinton FR-1 Allegheny 12.01 Mount Union Homon Invitational Apr 7, 2018 1.8
46 Wong, Ricky JR-3 Oberlin 12.02 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018 1.4
47 An, Roger SR-4 Wooster 12.04 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018 1.2
48 MacIntyre, Cameron FR-1 Oberlin 12.05 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 28, 2018 1.8
48 Cheney, Clay FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 12.05 Cedarville University Collegiate Outdoor Mar 31, 2018 3.7
50 Stiver, Jarrod FR-1 DePauw 12.06 '18 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018 -0.9
50 Watson, Ar'Reon SR-4 Kenyon 12.06 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018 -0.6
52 Sammons, Michael JR-3 Kenyon 12.07 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018 1.0
53 Dixie, James SO-2 Denison 12.11 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 28, 2018 1.8
54 Hibbard, Connor FR-1 Oberlin 12.16 Bob Khan Invitational Apr 7, 2018 0.7
55 Fielder, Jalen FR-1 Wabash 12.17 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 7, 2018 1.8
56 Riley, Brennan FR-1 Wabash 12.22 Wittenberg Tiger Invitational Mar 30, 2018 0.4
57 Salacain, Alan FR-1 Wooster 12.46 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018 1.4
58 Britton, Jacob JR-3 Oberlin 12.48 Bob Khan Invitational Apr 7, 2018 0.7
58 Malone, Rogeno SO-2 Wabash 12.48 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 7, 2018 1.8
60 Austin, Caleb FR-1 Wittenberg 12.78 Wilmington College Invitational Apr 7, 2018 1.2
61 Fisher, Alijah FR-1 Wittenberg 12.84 Wittenberg Tiger Invitational Mar 30, 2018 0.4

100 Meters (Women)

NCAC   13.01
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Edwards, Jonah SR-4 Kenyon 12.17 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018 3.2
2 Cook-Gist, Imani JR-3 Oberlin 12.33 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018 4.9
3 Atkinson, Jaliyah SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 12.61 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018 +0.0
4 Smith, Kayla FR-1 Allegheny 12.73 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018 1.8
5 Tilton, Akwia SO-2 Wooster 12.80 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018 2.0
6 Mitchell, Samantha JR-3 Wittenberg 12.84 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018 3.2
7 Acevedo, Alyssa JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 12.85 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 6, 2018 0.2
8 Robertson, MacKenzie FR-1 Allegheny 12.87 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018 1.8
9 Clay, Amanda SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 12.90 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018 1.8
10 Sievers, Megan SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 12.94 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 6, 2018 0.2
11 Kelly, Emily JR-3 Oberlin 12.95 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018 3.2
12 Freyhof, Morgan SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 13.18 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018 0.7
13 Mansfield, Tyler SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 13.19 Cedarville University Collegiate Outdoor Mar 31, 2018 2.8
14 Ezimora, Ify JR-3 Oberlin 13.23 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018 0.5
14 Palmer, Korri SO-2 Wooster 13.23 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018 3.2
16 Johnson, Alexis FR-1 Wittenberg 13.30 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018 -0.3
17 Hilley, Leah JR-3 Wittenberg 13.37 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018 1.3
18 Mendez, Brittany FR-1 Oberlin 13.43 Bob Khan Invitational Apr 7, 2018 1.3
18 Sullivan, Emmalee SO-2 Wooster 13.43 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018 3.2
20 Avant, Tiarra JR-3 Wittenberg 13.53 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018 0.7
21 Myers, Taylor FR-1 DePauw 13.55 Indiana DIII Track and Field Championships Apr 14, 2018 3.4
22 Womack, Erika JR-3 Wooster 13.59 Bob Khan Invitational Apr 7, 2018 1.5
23 Johnson, Amarii SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 13.66 49th Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 21, 2018 1.5
24 Frawley, Katelynn SO-2 Allegheny 13.68 Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018 1.4
25 Sutter, Kathryn SO-2 Allegheny 13.84 Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018 -3.1
26 Wildt, Amanda SR-4 Allegheny 13.91 2018 Gator Invite May 11, 2018 1.1
27 Davis, Caitlyn FR-1 Allegheny 14.11 2018 Gator Invite May 11, 2018 0.6
28 Gilbert, Nia FR-1 Wittenberg 14.29 Wittenberg Tiger Invitational Mar 30, 2018 1.7
29 Stanley, Elizabeth FR-1 Kenyon 14.31 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018 1.3
30 Johnson, Jen JR-3 Allegheny 14.37 Mount Union Homon Invitational Apr 7, 2018 -0.4
31 Sheehan, Erin FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 14.67 Cedarville University Collegiate Outdoor Mar 31, 2018 3.8
31 Longley, Joy SO-2 Wittenberg 14.67 Wittenberg Tiger Invitational Mar 30, 2018 1.7
33 Spears, Alissa FR-1 Wittenberg 14.82 Wittenberg Tiger Invitational Mar 30, 2018 1.7
34 De Arco, Edy FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 14.99 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 23, 2018 1.5
35 Josowitz, Julia SR-4 Kenyon 15.02 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018 1.5
36 Tran, Elise JR-3 Kenyon 16.05 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018 1.5

200 Meters (Men)

NCAC   23.45
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Gittins, Tyler SR-4 Wittenberg 22.08 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018 2.0
2 Patty, Luke SO-2 DePauw 22.10 Indiana DIII Track and Field Championships Apr 14, 2018 2.3
3 Friday, Justin SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 22.19 Cedarville University Collegiate Outdoor Mar 31, 2018 4.7
3 Ellingwood, Austin SR-4 Wabash 22.19 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018 0.7
5 Davis, Tommy JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 22.24 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018 2.6
6 Gossett, Brady JR-3 Wabash 22.25 Indiana DIII Track and Field Championships Apr 14, 2018 2.3
7 Baugh, Allen SR-4 Allegheny 22.29 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018 0.4
8 Falck, Bennett SR-4 Allegheny 22.32 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018 1.3
9 Wright, Chase JR-3 DePauw 22.41 Indiana DIII Track and Field Championships Apr 14, 2018 2.2
10 Sena, Marquis FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 22.55 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018 2.0
11 Redelman, Parker SR-4 Wabash 22.68 Indiana DIII Track and Field Championships Apr 14, 2018 2.2
12 Stewart, Dante SO-2 DePauw 22.72 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018 2.0
13 Wiggins, Josh FR-1 Wabash 22.73 Wittenberg Tiger Invitational Mar 30, 2018 0.6
14 Morrow, Delontaye JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 22.78 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018 2.2
15 Ivy, Leon FR-1 Wabash 22.83 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 7, 2018 1.3
16 Tanford, James SR-4 Oberlin 22.86 Bob Khan Invitational Apr 7, 2018 1.7
17 Parenti, Sean SO-2 Allegheny 22.90 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018 2.0
18 Minic, Nate FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 22.91 Cedarville University Collegiate Outdoor Mar 31, 2018 4.5
19 Booker, Jordan SO-2 DePauw 22.94 2018 Early Bird Invitational Mar 17, 2018 -0.8
20 Andrews, Isaac SO-2 Denison 22.99 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018 1.1
21 Branton, Tyler SO-2 Wittenberg 23.00 Wittenberg Tiger Invitational Mar 30, 2018 2.2
22 Johnson, Brandon SO-2 Wittenberg 23.05 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018 1.8
23 Olsen, John JR-3 Oberlin 23.06 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018 2.2
24 Miller, Johnny JR-3 DePauw 23.12 Hilltop Classic Mar 30, 2018 0.7
25 Stewart, Qiyam FR-1 Kenyon 23.21 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018 1.3
26 Rogers, Dylan SO-2 Oberlin 23.22 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018 1.7
27 Clemons, Malachi FR-1 Oberlin 23.24 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018 0.1
28 Fox, Justin JR-3 Wooster 23.35 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018 1.2
29 Pence, Drake FR-1 Wooster 23.36 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018 2.5
30 Jones, RaShawn SO-2 Wabash 23.40 Wittenberg Tiger Invitational Mar 30, 2018 1.9
31 Entsminger, Matt JR-3 Wittenberg 23.42 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 23, 2018 1.4
32 McGinnis, Anthony FR-1 Wabash 23.48 '18 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018 -0.4
33 Brown, Devon FR-1 Denison 23.59 2018 CMU Quad Meet Mar 31, 2018 1.7
34 Broomfield, Quinton JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 23.60 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018 1.1
35 Towle, Kevin JR-3 Kenyon 23.61 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018 0.7
36 Albanese, Austyn FR-1 Wittenberg 23.62 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018 0.8
37 Avenaim, Jacob FR-1 DePauw 23.64 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018 1.1
38 Blankenship, Jayson SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 23.66 49th Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 21, 2018 3.1
39 Suiter, Ballard SO-2 Wabash 23.68 Indiana DIII Track and Field Championships Apr 14, 2018 1.5
40 Young, Andrew FR-1 Wabash 23.69 Wittenberg Tiger Invitational Mar 30, 2018 1.9
41 Graham, Maurice FR-1 Wittenberg 23.71 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018 2.5
42 Jackson, Nick SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 23.73 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 23, 2018 0.4
43 Schurig, Aidan FR-1 DePauw 23.82 Indiana DIII Track and Field Championships Apr 14, 2018 1.4
44 Barker, Christopher SO-2 Wabash 23.83 Indiana DIII Track and Field Championships Apr 14, 2018 2.9
45 Stiver, Jarrod FR-1 DePauw 23.91 Indiana DIII Track and Field Championships Apr 14, 2018 1.5
45 Bachinski, Garrin SO-2 Wittenberg 23.91 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018 1.5
47 Coplin, Jacob SO-2 Denison 23.94 2018 CMU Quad Meet Mar 31, 2018 1.7
48 Watson, Ar'Reon SR-4 Kenyon 24.01 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018 1.2
49 Parker, Myles JR-3 Wooster 24.05 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018 2.2
50 Brock, Kyler FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 24.18 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 6, 2018 3.1
51 Pollard, Camryn FR-1 Wooster 24.19 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018 2.5
51 Baehl, Hunter SO-2 Wabash 24.19 Wittenberg Tiger Invitational Mar 30, 2018 1.8
53 Art, Jarrett JR-3 Wooster 24.24 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018 1.9
54 Riley, Brennan FR-1 Wabash 24.31 2018 Early Bird Invitational Mar 17, 2018 0.2
55 Munn, Zach SR-4 Denison 24.37 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018 2.5
56 Fielder, Jalen FR-1 Wabash 24.40 Indiana DIII Track and Field Championships Apr 14, 2018 2.9
57 Petrecca, Jack JR-3 Wooster 24.44 Bob Khan Invitational Apr 7, 2018 2.0
58 Malone, Rogeno SO-2 Wabash 24.47 Wittenberg Tiger Invitational Mar 30, 2018 2.4
59 Britton, Jacob JR-3 Oberlin 24.49 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 27, 2018 0.9
60 Sammons, Michael JR-3 Kenyon 24.50 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018 2.5
60 Barrett, Alex FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 24.50 Cedarville University Collegiate Outdoor Mar 31, 2018 3.7
62 Isaiah, Darcy SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 24.55 49th Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 21, 2018 2.5
63 Rutherford, Aaron SO-2 Wittenberg 24.61 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018 2.5
64 Chin, Alex JR-3 Denison 24.63 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 16, 2018 0.3
65 Pyle, Tomas SR-4 Wittenberg 24.66 Wittenberg Tiger Invitational Mar 30, 2018 2.4
66 An, Roger SR-4 Wooster 24.73 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018 1.9
67 Wong, Ricky JR-3 Oberlin 24.75 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018 2.5
68 Hunt, Quinton FR-1 Allegheny 25.05 Mount Union Homon Invitational Apr 7, 2018 -4.2
69 Geer, Christian SO-2 Allegheny 25.06 Behrend Open 2018 Apr 21, 2018 0.9
70 Hibbard, Connor FR-1 Oberlin 25.12 Bob Khan Invitational Apr 7, 2018 1.3
71 Vasilikos, Periklis FR-1 Oberlin 25.23 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
72 Torres, Luis FR-1 DePauw 25.29 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 7, 2018 1.8
73 Higgins, Benjamin FR-1 DePauw 25.31 Indiana DIII Track and Field Championships Apr 14, 2018 2.9
74 Schorer, Jackson FR-1 Kenyon 25.44 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018 1.5
75 Shaw, Austin FR-1 Allegheny 25.90 Muskie Duals 2018 Mar 17, 2018 +0.0
76 Strehl, Jared SO-2 Wabash 25.95 2018 Early Bird Invitational Mar 17, 2018 +0.0
77 Salacain, Alan FR-1 Wooster 26.22 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018 1.5
78 Fisher, Alijah FR-1 Wittenberg 26.27 Wilmington College Invitational Apr 7, 2018 1.8
79 Gold, Andrew JR-3 Wooster 27.69 Bob Khan Invitational Apr 7, 2018 +0.0

200 Meters (Women)

NCAC   26.75
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Drafts-Johnson, Lilah SR-4 Oberlin 24.94 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018 2.4
2 Edwards, Jonah SR-4 Kenyon 25.20 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018 1.2
3 Brown, Emily SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 25.63 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018 2.0
4 Cook-Gist, Imani JR-3 Oberlin 25.85 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018 2.4
5 Atkinson, Jaliyah SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 26.01 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018 1.2
6 Sievers, Megan SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 26.02 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018 2.0
6 Robinson, Cirrus SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 26.02 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018 1.2
8 Smith, Kayla FR-1 Allegheny 26.39 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018 1.2
9 Tilton, Akwia SO-2 Wooster 26.44 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018 3.9
10 Robertson, MacKenzie FR-1 Allegheny 26.48 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018 1.6
11 Mitchell, Samantha JR-3 Wittenberg 26.54 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018 1.3
12 Doane, Jillian SO-2 Oberlin 26.84 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018 1.8
13 Blackwell, Gillian SR-4 Kenyon 26.97 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018 1.6
14 Kelly, Emily JR-3 Oberlin 27.02 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018 1.2
15 Avant, Tiarra JR-3 Wittenberg 27.04 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018 1.6
16 Ezimora, Ify JR-3 Oberlin 27.25 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018 2.4
17 Mansfield, Tyler SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 27.28 Cedarville University Collegiate Outdoor Mar 31, 2018 2.8
18 Valachovic, Tori SO-2 Allegheny 27.56 2018 Gator Invite May 11, 2018 -0.5
19 Freyhof, Morgan SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 27.58 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018 2.6
20 Sullivan, Emmalee SO-2 Wooster 27.65 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018 1.3
21 Hilley, Leah JR-3 Wittenberg 27.66 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018 1.3
22 Palmer, Korri SO-2 Wooster 27.71 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018 2.6
23 Ross, Erin FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 27.85 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018 -0.7
24 Womack, Erika JR-3 Wooster 27.87 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018 1.2
25 Moore, Tiffany SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 28.02 Cedarville University Collegiate Outdoor Mar 31, 2018 4.2
26 Reidlinger, Cloie FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 28.08 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 28, 2018 0.7
27 Clary, Ryelee FR-1 Wittenberg 28.09 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018 -0.7
28 Webster, Carolyn JR-3 Wooster 28.11 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 28, 2018 0.7
29 Frawley, Katelynn SO-2 Allegheny 28.31 Behrend Open 2018 Apr 21, 2018 -0.2
29 Sutter, Kathryn SO-2 Allegheny 28.31 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018 0.2
31 Trebella, Makayla FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 28.36 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018 2.6
32 Owens, Courtney FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 28.40 Muskie Invite Apr 7, 2018 -1.4
32 Myers, Taylor FR-1 DePauw 28.40 Indiana DIII Track and Field Championships Apr 14, 2018 0.8
34 Carter, Cheyenne FR-1 Allegheny 28.44 Mount Union Homon Invitational Apr 7, 2018 -0.2
35 Barnhisel, Taylor FR-1 Wittenberg 28.46 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 28, 2018 0.7
36 Reece, Ellie FR-1 DePauw 28.50 Indiana DIII Track and Field Championships Apr 14, 2018 0.8
37 Mendez, Brittany FR-1 Oberlin 28.65 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018 2.4
38 Smith, Molly FR-1 Denison 28.70 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018 1.2
39 Chang, Caroline SR-4 Kenyon 28.82 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018 1.2
40 Braden, Destiny FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 28.86 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018 0.8
41 Gutelius, Danni FR-1 Denison 28.90 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018 2.4
42 Impara, Christine SO-2 Oberlin 28.98 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 28, 2018 0.7
43 Barbel, Makaila SO-2 Wittenberg 28.99 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018 -0.7
44 Johnson, Amarii SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 29.02 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 23, 2018 1.9
45 Haas, Caitlyn SO-2 Kenyon 29.15 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018 -0.7
46 Wildt, Amanda SR-4 Allegheny 29.25 2018 Gator Invite May 11, 2018 0.2
47 Gorman, Raina SO-2 Allegheny 29.26 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018 1.0
48 Davis, Caitlyn FR-1 Allegheny 29.27 Behrend Open 2018 Apr 21, 2018 -0.2
49 Nix, Jessica SR-4 Denison 29.29 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 28, 2018 0.7
50 Schabes, Emily SO-2 DePauw 29.42 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 7, 2018 2.7
51 Stanley, Elizabeth FR-1 Kenyon 30.08 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018 -0.7
52 Copley, Jena FR-1 Wooster 30.14 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 28, 2018 0.7
53 Travers, Kara FR-1 Allegheny 30.31 Behrend Open 2018 Apr 21, 2018
54 Lerda, Sydney SO-2 Denison 30.33 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018 2.4
55 Andrews, Abby SR-4 Oberlin 30.37 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 28, 2018 0.7
56 Sheehan, Erin FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 30.54 49th Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 21, 2018 1.6
57 Lemire, Duffy FR-1 Kenyon 30.55 Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018 -3.0
58 Cooper, Pearl FR-1 Allegheny 30.77 Behrend Open 2018 Apr 21, 2018
59 Josowitz, Julia SR-4 Kenyon 31.04 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018 2.4
60 Longley, Joy SO-2 Wittenberg 31.14 Wittenberg Tiger Invitational Mar 30, 2018 2.3
61 De Arco, Edy FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 31.55 Cedarville University Collegiate Outdoor Mar 31, 2018 1.8
62 Tran, Elise JR-3 Kenyon 34.37 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018 0.8

400 Meters (Men)

NCAC   51.59
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ellingwood, Austin SR-4 Wabash 48.45 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
2 Voelz, Samuel FR-1 DePauw 49.07 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018
3 Gittins, Tyler SR-4 Wittenberg 49.64 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
4 Patty, Luke SO-2 DePauw 49.73 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
5 Stewart, Dante SO-2 DePauw 49.97 '18 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018
6 Booker, Jordan SO-2 DePauw 50.00 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
7 Redelman, Parker SR-4 Wabash 50.05 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
8 Tanford, James SR-4 Oberlin 50.26 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
9 Rogers, Dylan SO-2 Oberlin 51.01 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
10 Miller, Johnny JR-3 DePauw 51.06 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
11 Olsen, John JR-3 Oberlin 51.18 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
12 Stewart, Qiyam FR-1 Kenyon 51.45 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
13 Ramsey, Tyler FR-1 Wabash 51.51 RedHawk Invitational Apr 28, 2018
13 Mayes, Kenneth JR-3 Wittenberg 51.51 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
15 Clemons, Malachi FR-1 Oberlin 51.72 Bob Khan Invitational Apr 7, 2018
16 Towle, Kevin JR-3 Kenyon 51.84 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
17 Petrecca, Jack JR-3 Wooster 51.86 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
18 Baugh, Allen SR-4 Allegheny 51.97 Mount Union Homon Invitational Apr 7, 2018
19 Andrews, Isaac SO-2 Denison 51.99 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
20 Olszewski, Matthew FR-1 Wooster 52.26 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018
21 Newman, Nate SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 52.33 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
22 Samuel, Charles JR-3 Wittenberg 52.35 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
23 Graham, Maurice FR-1 Wittenberg 52.50 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
24 Munn, Zach SR-4 Denison 52.72 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
25 Haake, David FR-1 Wittenberg 52.74 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018
26 Bratzler, Ben FR-1 Kenyon 52.86 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018
27 Albanese, Austyn FR-1 Wittenberg 53.03 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
28 Barker, Christopher SO-2 Wabash 53.11 2018 Early Bird Invitational Mar 17, 2018
29 McGinnis, Anthony FR-1 Wabash 53.16 Indiana DIII Track and Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
30 Parker, Myles JR-3 Wooster 53.26 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
31 Brock, Kyler FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 53.29 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
32 Schurig, Aidan FR-1 DePauw 53.33 Indiana DIII Track and Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
33 Isaiah, Darcy SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 53.36 49th Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 21, 2018
34 Baehl, Hunter SO-2 Wabash 53.37 Indiana DIII Track and Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
35 Atallah, Adriano FR-1 Oberlin 53.58 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 28, 2018
36 Young, Andrew FR-1 Wabash 53.67 Wittenberg Tiger Invitational Mar 30, 2018
37 Morin, Nick SR-4 Wabash 53.70 RedHawk Invitational Apr 28, 2018
38 Nuakey, Kudzovi FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 54.20 Cedarville University Collegiate Outdoor Mar 31, 2018
39 Riley, Brennan FR-1 Wabash 54.27 Indiana DIII Track and Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
40 Johnson, Brandon SO-2 Wittenberg 54.32 Wilmington College Invitational Apr 7, 2018
41 Edmundson, Angus FR-1 Wabash 54.47 2018 Early Bird Invitational Mar 17, 2018
42 Malone, Rogeno SO-2 Wabash 54.63 Wittenberg Tiger Invitational Mar 30, 2018
43 Davis, Tommy JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 54.71 Cedarville University Collegiate Outdoor Mar 31, 2018
44 Pollard, Camryn FR-1 Wooster 54.89 Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018
45 Suiter, Ballard SO-2 Wabash 55.05 2018 Early Bird Invitational Mar 17, 2018
46 Rutherford, Aaron SO-2 Wittenberg 55.33 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018
47 Dotlich, Johnny SR-4 Wabash 55.37 Wittenberg Tiger Invitational Mar 30, 2018
48 Fox, Justin JR-3 Wooster 55.43 Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018
49 Schorer, Jackson FR-1 Kenyon 55.73 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018
50 Higgins, Benjamin FR-1 DePauw 55.80 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 7, 2018
51 Blankenship, Jayson SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 55.98 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 23, 2018
52 Branton, Tyler SO-2 Wittenberg 56.02 Wilmington College Invitational Apr 7, 2018
53 Rhone , Raymond JR-3 Wooster 56.21 Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018
54 Falck, Bennett SR-4 Allegheny 56.47 Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018
55 Fielder, Jalen FR-1 Wabash 57.03 '18 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018
56 Vasilikos, Periklis FR-1 Oberlin 57.32 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 27, 2018
57 Dixie, James SO-2 Denison 57.39 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 28, 2018
58 Helsel, Thomas SR-4 Wooster 57.73 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
59 Wade, Jaeron FR-1 Allegheny 58.56 Muskie Duals 2018 Mar 17, 2018
60 MacIntyre, Cameron FR-1 Oberlin 59.89 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
61 Vajpeyi, Avi SR-4 Wooster 1:00.81 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018
62 Zhao, Yongxiang FR-1 Kenyon 1:00.82 Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018
63 Jackson, Albrecht FR-1 Wabash 1:03.58 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 7, 2018
64 Bloomfield, Jeremy SR-4 Denison 1:03.74 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018

400 Meters (Women)

NCAC   1:01.90
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Drafts-Johnson, Lilah SR-4 Oberlin 56.25 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
2 Doane, Jillian SO-2 Oberlin 59.12 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
3 Blackwell, Gillian SR-4 Kenyon 59.17 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
4 Edwards, Jonah SR-4 Kenyon 59.65 Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018
5 Gray, Alexis SO-2 Wittenberg 1:00.13 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
6 Cook-Gist, Imani JR-3 Oberlin 1:01.78 Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018
7 Smith, Molly FR-1 Denison 1:01.98 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
8 Etgen, Cameron SR-4 DePauw 1:02.00 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
9 Sutter, Kathryn SO-2 Allegheny 1:02.46 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
10 Trebella, Makayla FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:02.51 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018
11 Mansfield, Tyler SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1:02.63 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 23, 2018
12 Braden, Destiny FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:03.02 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018
13 Lebold, Anna FR-1 Wittenberg 1:03.15 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018
14 Carter, Cheyenne FR-1 Allegheny 1:03.30 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
15 Avant, Tiarra JR-3 Wittenberg 1:03.33 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
16 Ezimora, Ify JR-3 Oberlin 1:03.40 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
17 Szalay, Regan SO-2 Wooster 1:03.41 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018
17 Haas, Caitlyn SO-2 Kenyon 1:03.41 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018
19 Qamar, Sana SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1:03.59 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
20 Mitchell, Samantha JR-3 Wittenberg 1:03.74 Wilmington College Invitational Apr 7, 2018
20 Smith, Kayla FR-1 Allegheny 1:03.74 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
22 Atkinson, Jaliyah SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1:04.06 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 6, 2018
23 Frawley, Katelynn SO-2 Allegheny 1:04.78 2018 Gator Invite May 11, 2018
24 Womack, Erika JR-3 Wooster 1:04.79 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
25 Lerda, Sydney SO-2 Denison 1:04.86 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
26 Ross, Erin FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:05.02 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 6, 2018
27 Reece, Ellie FR-1 DePauw 1:05.42 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018
28 Smiley, Ashley FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:05.97 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 23, 2018
29 Gutelius, Danni FR-1 Denison 1:06.01 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 6, 2018
30 Davis, Caitlyn FR-1 Allegheny 1:06.82 Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018
31 Horton, Cymone FR-1 Wittenberg 1:06.86 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018
32 Feuer, Hanna FR-1 Kenyon 1:06.89 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
33 Powell, Megan FR-1 Allegheny 1:07.12 Muskie Duals 2018 Mar 17, 2018
34 Barbel, Makaila SO-2 Wittenberg 1:07.19 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
35 Schabes, Emily SO-2 DePauw 1:07.23 Indiana DIII Track and Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
36 Robertson, MacKenzie FR-1 Allegheny 1:07.25 Mount Union Homon Invitational Apr 7, 2018
37 Chang, Caroline SR-4 Kenyon 1:07.58 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
38 Higson, Rachel SO-2 DePauw 1:08.34 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018
39 Gorman, Raina SO-2 Allegheny 1:10.08 Mount Union Homon Invitational Apr 7, 2018
40 Hudson, Ciara FR-1 Wooster 1:12.69 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
41 Montgomery, Grace SO-2 Wooster 1:13.70 Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018
42 Dinsel, Phielie FR-1 Kenyon 1:15.02 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
43 Arnosti, Carina FR-1 Wooster 1:18.15 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018

800 Meters (Men)

NCAC   1:59.33
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Voelz, Samuel FR-1 DePauw 1:50.80 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
2 Isaiah, Darcy SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1:56.45 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 6, 2018
3 Foster, Benjamin SO-2 Denison 1:56.85 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
4 Smith, Carter SR-4 Allegheny 1:57.31 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
5 Baehl, Hayden SR-4 Wabash 1:57.33 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
6 Munn, Zach SR-4 Denison 1:57.48 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
7 Nuakey, Kudzovi FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:57.62 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 6, 2018
8 Bratzler, Ben FR-1 Kenyon 1:58.03 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
9 Lief, Brian JR-3 Wooster 1:58.06 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
10 Mayes, Kenneth JR-3 Wittenberg 1:58.23 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 23, 2018
11 Lesmez, Ryan SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1:58.46 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018
12 Sheely, Grant JR-3 Oberlin 1:58.61 Bob Khan Invitational Apr 7, 2018
13 Clancey, Niall JR-3 Denison 1:58.75 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
14 Weyer, Simon JR-3 Wooster 1:58.93 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
15 Geer, Christian SO-2 Allegheny 1:59.60 Behrend Open 2018 Apr 21, 2018
16 Klonowski, Matt FR-1 Wooster 1:59.62 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
17 Mittenthal, Owen SR-4 Oberlin 1:59.85 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
18 Mader, Sam FR-1 Oberlin 2:00.84 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
19 Batt, Zach JR-3 DePauw 2:01.00 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 7, 2018
20 Sheehan, Pierce SR-4 DePauw 2:01.13 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
21 Kaiser, Corbin FR-1 Wabash 2:01.87 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 7, 2018
22 Spiro, Noah SO-2 Allegheny 2:01.90 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
23 Martin, Cole SO-2 DePauw 2:01.91 Hilltop Classic Mar 30, 2018
24 Pettit, Aedan SO-2 Wooster 2:01.97 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
25 Doughty, Luke SR-4 Wabash 2:02.06 Indiana DIII Track and Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
26 Johnson, Tommy SO-2 Kenyon 2:02.53 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018
27 Deiser, Joe FR-1 Wabash 2:02.54 RedHawk Invitational Apr 28, 2018
28 Hughes, John SR-4 Allegheny 2:03.19 Mount Union Homon Invitational Apr 7, 2018
29 King, Cullen JR-3 Wooster 2:03.75 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
29 Redelman, Parker SR-4 Wabash 2:03.75 Wash U Mini Meet Mar 24, 2018
31 Brock, Kyler FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:04.52 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018
32 Enright, Aidan FR-1 Wooster 2:05.38 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
33 Barker, Christopher SO-2 Wabash 2:05.55 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 7, 2018
34 Schorer, Jackson FR-1 Kenyon 2:05.57 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
35 Jerabek, Jonah FR-1 DePauw 2:05.59 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018
36 Horton, Nick SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 2:06.24 49th Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 21, 2018
37 Queener, Josh SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 2:06.65 49th Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 21, 2018
38 Haake, David FR-1 Wittenberg 2:07.46 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
39 Ball, Jake JR-3 Denison 2:07.51 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 6, 2018
40 Connelly, Kenneth SO-2 Denison 2:07.89 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
41 Bradley, Ethan SO-2 Kenyon 2:08.12 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
42 Towle, Kevin JR-3 Kenyon 2:08.61 Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018
43 Guidotti, Thomas FR-1 Kenyon 2:09.02 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018
44 Rinne, Colin SR-4 Wabash 2:09.30 Wash U Mini Meet Mar 24, 2018
44 Weinberg, Ben SR-4 Kenyon 2:09.30 Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018
46 Gold, Andrew JR-3 Wooster 2:09.46 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018
47 Samuel, Charles JR-3 Wittenberg 2:09.55 Wilmington College Invitational Apr 7, 2018
48 Conard, Seth SO-2 Allegheny 2:10.01 Muskie Duals 2018 Mar 17, 2018
49 Wunderlich, Robbie SR-4 Wabash 2:10.56 Indiana DIII Track and Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
50 Watters, Clayton SO-2 Denison 2:11.34 2018 CMU Quad Meet Mar 31, 2018
51 Morin, Nick SR-4 Wabash 2:11.40 2018 Early Bird Invitational Mar 17, 2018
52 Smith, Josse SR-4 DePauw 2:11.51 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 7, 2018
53 McUmber, Louis JR-3 Allegheny 2:11.66 Behrend Open 2018 Apr 21, 2018
54 Golde, Spencer SO-2 DePauw 2:12.34 Indiana DIII Track and Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
55 Davis, Tommy JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 2:12.53 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 6, 2018
56 Stewart, Qiyam FR-1 Kenyon 2:12.74 Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018
57 Cromwell, Adam FR-1 Denison 2:13.75 2018 CMU Quad Meet Mar 31, 2018
58 Enis, Caleb SR-4 Allegheny 2:15.79 Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018
59 Stoll, Chris SR-4 Kenyon 2:16.16 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
60 Kellett, Luke SO-2 Allegheny 2:16.51 Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018
61 Goldman, George SO-2 Kenyon 2:16.64 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018
62 Slack-Foust, Benjamin SO-2 Allegheny 2:16.88 Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018
63 Shaw, Austin FR-1 Allegheny 2:18.34 Mount Union Homon Invitational Apr 7, 2018
64 Metzmeier, Frank FR-1 Wittenberg 2:19.28 Wilmington College Invitational Apr 7, 2018
65 Sutherland, William FR-1 Allegheny 2:20.22 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
66 Boyce, Noah SO-2 DePauw 2:21.25 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018
67 Dorfman, Ben FR-1 Kenyon 2:27.76 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 6, 2018
68 Epling, Henry SO-2 Wooster 2:30.61 Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018

800 Meters (Women)

NCAC   2:24.29
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gray, Alexis SO-2 Wittenberg 2:18.10 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018
2 Jung-Beeman, Oona SO-2 Oberlin 2:18.79 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
3 Wargo, Shannon SO-2 Oberlin 2:18.85 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
4 Bush, Rachel JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 2:19.85 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018
5 Drafts-Johnson, Lilah SR-4 Oberlin 2:19.99 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
6 Niekamp, Sophie FR-1 Kenyon 2:20.83 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
7 Forner, Emily JR-3 Allegheny 2:21.84 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
8 Osterhout, Phoebe SR-4 Denison 2:22.77 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
9 Trebella, Makayla FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:22.88 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
10 Braden, Destiny FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:23.02 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
11 Smith, Molly FR-1 Denison 2:23.03 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
12 Hunt, Molly SR-4 Kenyon 2:23.15 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
13 Travers, Kara FR-1 Allegheny 2:23.47 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
14 Kelley, Emani JR-3 Wooster 2:24.15 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018
15 Kellar, Mackenzie SR-4 Wooster 2:24.23 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
16 Qamar, Sana SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 2:25.03 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018
17 Moses, Gracie SO-2 Kenyon 2:25.36 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
18 Gruszka, Natalie SO-2 DePauw 2:25.39 Indiana DIII Track and Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
19 Lerda, Sydney SO-2 Denison 2:25.69 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
20 Rumora, Rosa JR-3 Kenyon 2:26.06 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
21 Lebold, Anna FR-1 Wittenberg 2:26.35 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
22 Crook, Marija SO-2 Oberlin 2:26.53 Bob Khan Invitational Apr 7, 2018
23 Blackwell, Gillian SR-4 Kenyon 2:26.94 Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018
24 Margraf, Jesse FR-1 Allegheny 2:27.29 Mount Union Homon Invitational Apr 7, 2018
25 Coffing, Gabrielle JR-3 DePauw 2:27.41 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
26 VanHoose, Erica SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 2:27.77 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018
27 Morrison, Claire FR-1 Allegheny 2:28.32 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
28 Powell, Megan FR-1 Allegheny 2:29.49 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
29 Warstler, Cobi SO-2 Wooster 2:29.66 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
30 Picker, Darcy FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:29.76 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
31 Jarman, Adira SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 2:29.96 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018
32 Brown, Emily SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 2:30.01 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 28, 2018
33 Rathbun, Lucia FR-1 Oberlin 2:30.65 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 27, 2018
34 Impara, Christine SO-2 Oberlin 2:31.18 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 28, 2018
35 Feuer, Hanna FR-1 Kenyon 2:31.37 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
36 Solberg, Tommy FR-1 Denison 2:31.90 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 16, 2018
37 Blinkoff, Grace SO-2 Oberlin 2:32.01 Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018
38 O'Connor, Erin SO-2 Denison 2:32.30 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 16, 2018
39 Grabauskas, Emily SR-4 Denison 2:32.86 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
40 Scheman, Nikki SR-4 Kenyon 2:32.88 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
41 Lucas, Sarah FR-1 Allegheny 2:33.14 Muskie Duals 2018 Mar 17, 2018
42 Covey, Zoe FR-1 Wooster 2:33.84 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
43 Barnhisel, Taylor FR-1 Wittenberg 2:34.21 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 28, 2018
44 Brown , Joy SO-2 Allegheny 2:34.24 Mount Union Homon Invitational Apr 7, 2018
45 Fox, Joslyn FR-1 DePauw 2:35.38 Hilltop Classic Mar 30, 2018
46 Moore, Anna SR-4 Oberlin 2:35.56 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 27, 2018
47 Gualtieri-Reed, Maeve FR-1 Oberlin 2:35.65 Bob Khan Invitational Apr 7, 2018
48 Cooper, Pearl FR-1 Allegheny 2:35.68 2018 Gator Invite May 11, 2018
49 Horton, Cymone FR-1 Wittenberg 2:36.67 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
50 Perry-Zeik, Hannah SR-4 Kenyon 2:37.79 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
51 Andrews, Abby SR-4 Oberlin 2:37.84 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 28, 2018
52 Flowers, Tori SO-2 DePauw 2:38.90 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 7, 2018
53 Reidlinger, Cloie FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:40.06 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 28, 2018
54 Copley, Jena FR-1 Wooster 2:40.32 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 28, 2018
55 Dye, Cece SR-4 Kenyon 2:40.76 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
56 Ferguson, Ashley SR-4 Wooster 2:40.81 Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018
57 Smiley, Ashley FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:40.83 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 6, 2018
58 Alberts, Jacelyn SO-2 Allegheny 2:41.32 Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018
59 Webster, Carolyn JR-3 Wooster 2:43.64 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 28, 2018
60 Malley, Maggie FR-1 Allegheny 2:43.74 Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018
61 Owens, Courtney FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:45.03 Muskie Invite Apr 7, 2018
62 Sutter, Kathryn SO-2 Allegheny 2:45.59 Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018
63 Cook, Hannah SR-4 Oberlin 2:47.65 Bob Khan Invitational Apr 7, 2018
64 Montgomery, Grace SO-2 Wooster 2:48.45 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
65 Johnson, Allison FR-1 Allegheny 2:49.18 Muskie Duals 2018 Mar 17, 2018
66 Coffield, Karissa SO-2 Allegheny 2:50.20 Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018
67 Gorman, Raina SO-2 Allegheny 2:50.33 Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018
68 Pendleton, Diana SO-2 Allegheny 2:51.70 Behrend Open 2018 Apr 21, 2018
69 Nix, Jessica SR-4 Denison 2:51.83 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 28, 2018
70 Hall, Samantha FR-1 Allegheny 2:52.49 Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018
71 Peck, Madeline JR-3 Oberlin 2:53.75 Bob Khan Invitational Apr 7, 2018
72 Hudson, Ciara FR-1 Wooster 2:56.67 Bob Khan Invitational Apr 7, 2018
73 Stroud, Sasha FR-1 Kenyon 2:59.36 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018
74 Herzig, Viola SO-2 Kenyon 3:08.48 Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018

1500 Meters (Men)

NCAC   4:05.67
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Smith, Carter SR-4 Allegheny 3:52.48 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
2 Hughes, John SR-4 Allegheny 3:53.52 2018 Gator Invite May 11, 2018
3 Batt, Zach JR-3 DePauw 3:55.91 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
4 Foster, Benjamin SO-2 Denison 3:56.41 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
5 Lesmez, Ryan SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 3:56.86 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
6 Baehl, Hayden SR-4 Wabash 3:57.71 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
7 Rinne, Colin SR-4 Wabash 3:58.91 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
8 Martin, Cole SO-2 DePauw 4:01.72 Hilltop Classic Mar 30, 2018
9 Doughty, Luke SR-4 Wabash 4:02.44 2018 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 20, 2018
10 Voelz, Samuel FR-1 DePauw 4:03.89 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 7, 2018
11 Sheely, Grant JR-3 Oberlin 4:05.03 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
12 Johnson, Tommy SO-2 Kenyon 4:05.53 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
13 Sheehan, Pierce SR-4 DePauw 4:05.90 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
14 Tincher, Aaron SR-4 Wabash 4:06.93 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 7, 2018
15 Mittenthal, Owen SR-4 Oberlin 4:07.00 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
16 Horton, Nick SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 4:07.12 49th Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 21, 2018
17 Pettit, Aedan SO-2 Wooster 4:07.23 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
18 Henthorn, Sam SO-2 Wabash 4:09.38 Wash U Mini Meet Mar 24, 2018
19 Deiser, Joe FR-1 Wabash 4:12.07 Indiana DIII Track and Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
19 Rae, Miki SO-2 Wooster 4:12.07 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018
21 Queener, Josh SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 4:12.67 49th Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 21, 2018
22 Watters, Clayton SO-2 Denison 4:12.90 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018
23 Meszaros, Nick SR-4 DePauw 4:14.27 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 7, 2018
24 Cromwell, Adam FR-1 Denison 4:14.49 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018
25 Hamed, Ahmed SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 4:14.66 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018
26 McUmber, Louis JR-3 Allegheny 4:14.77 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
27 Pachar, Jersson SR-4 Wittenberg 4:16.05 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
28 Lief, Brian JR-3 Wooster 4:17.25 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018
29 Golde, Spencer SO-2 DePauw 4:17.68 '18 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018
30 Spiro, Noah SO-2 Allegheny 4:17.78 2018 Gator Invite May 11, 2018
31 Velazquez, Archie FR-1 Oberlin 4:18.26 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 27, 2018
32 Burguete, Polo SR-4 DePauw 4:18.61 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 7, 2018
33 Todd, Jackson FR-1 Wooster 4:18.77 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
34 Conard, Seth SO-2 Allegheny 4:19.51 Muskie Duals 2018 Mar 17, 2018
35 Jerabek, Jonah FR-1 DePauw 4:20.56 '18 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018
36 Neubauer, Paul FR-1 Kenyon 4:20.75 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 6, 2018
37 Kaiser, Corbin FR-1 Wabash 4:20.79 Wash U Mini Meet Mar 24, 2018
38 Klonowski, Matt FR-1 Wooster 4:22.47 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018
39 Uchida, Hyuga JR-3 Wooster 4:22.64 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
40 Mayes, Kenneth JR-3 Wittenberg 4:22.94 Wittenberg Tiger Invitational Mar 30, 2018
41 Guidotti, Thomas FR-1 Kenyon 4:23.33 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
42 Herbst, Gabriel SO-2 Allegheny 4:23.54 2018 Gator Invite May 11, 2018
43 Enright, Aidan FR-1 Wooster 4:24.44 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018
44 Enis, Caleb SR-4 Allegheny 4:24.89 2018 Gator Invite May 11, 2018
45 Geer, Christian SO-2 Allegheny 4:25.34 Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018
46 Hojnacki, Daniel SR-4 Kenyon 4:25.65 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
47 Westcott, David JR-3 Wooster 4:26.07 Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018
48 Kirkwood, Keegan FR-1 Wabash 4:26.42 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 7, 2018
49 Lukens, Andrew JR-3 Wabash 4:27.46 '18 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018
50 Frame, Daniel JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 4:27.70 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
50 Robins, Garrett FR-1 Oberlin 4:27.70 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
52 Titus, Zack FR-1 Wabash 4:28.37 RedHawk Invitational Apr 28, 2018
53 Gold, Andrew JR-3 Wooster 4:28.64(1) Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
54 Reidell, Steve SO-2 Wabash 4:28.99 '18 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018
55 Isaiah, Darcy SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 4:29.15 Cedarville University Collegiate Outdoor Mar 31, 2018
56 Arledge, Bradford JR-3 Wittenberg 4:29.63 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
57 Barry, Nick FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 4:30.20 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018
58 Kellett, Luke SO-2 Allegheny 4:31.17 Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018
59 Evans, Ben SR-4 Allegheny 4:31.27 2018 Gator Invite May 11, 2018
60 Smith, Josse SR-4 DePauw 4:31.79 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 7, 2018
61 Slack-Foust, Benjamin SO-2 Allegheny 4:31.98 Mount Union Homon Invitational Apr 7, 2018
62 Lewis, Vincent SO-2 Kenyon 4:33.28 Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018
63 Wedeking, Andrew SO-2 Kenyon 4:33.65 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018
64 Thornton, Eric SR-4 Kenyon 4:33.80 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
65 Boyce, Noah SO-2 DePauw 4:34.00 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 7, 2018
66 Carney-Knisely, Geoffrey SR-4 Wooster 4:34.70 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018
67 Ahlgren, Patrick FR-1 Kenyon 4:35.46 Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018
68 Nuakey, Kudzovi FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 4:37.94 Cedarville University Collegiate Outdoor Mar 31, 2018
69 Garcia, Joe FR-1 Wabash 4:38.12 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 7, 2018
70 King, Cullen JR-3 Wooster 4:40.72 Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018
71 Schreiber, Evan JR-3 Wittenberg 4:41.40 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018
72 Rodeheffer, Charles JR-3 Wittenberg 4:41.70 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018
73 Gessese, Birhanu FR-1 Kenyon 4:41.86 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 6, 2018
74 O'Keeffe, Connor JR-3 Wooster 4:42.68 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018
75 Wunderlich, Robbie SR-4 Wabash 4:43.49 Wash U Mini Meet Mar 24, 2018
76 Sutherland, William FR-1 Allegheny 4:43.73 Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018
77 Jacobs, Julian JR-3 Oberlin 4:44.16 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 27, 2018
78 Weinberg, Ben SR-4 Kenyon 4:44.85 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 6, 2018
79 Metzmeier, Frank FR-1 Wittenberg 4:46.83 Wittenberg Tiger Invitational Mar 30, 2018
80 Davidson, Lachlan FR-1 Wooster 4:47.21 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
81 Manglano, Patrick SR-4 Denison 4:49.34 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
82 Cortes, Diego SR-4 Oberlin 4:49.65 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 27, 2018
83 Crane, Noah FR-1 Wooster 4:50.14 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
84 Goldman, George SO-2 Kenyon 4:50.60 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 6, 2018
85 Sarkari, Farzad FR-1 Oberlin 4:51.01 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
86 Jacobs, Sutton JR-3 Wittenberg 4:51.81 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018
87 Newman, Nate SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 4:51.91 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
88 Nakamoto, Kent SR-4 Wooster 4:52.54 Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018
89 Baehl, Hunter SO-2 Wabash 4:53.21 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 28, 2018
90 Suiter, Ballard SO-2 Wabash 4:56.95 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 28, 2018
91 Atallah, Adriano FR-1 Oberlin 4:57.59 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 28, 2018
92 Edmundson, Angus FR-1 Wabash 4:57.60 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 28, 2018
93 Shiach, Nick SO-2 Wooster 4:58.97 Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018
94 Hegemier, Henri FR-1 Denison 4:59.56 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
95 Bunnell, Brady SR-4 Wooster 5:00.03 Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018
96 Anaclet, Butoyi FR-1 DePauw 5:01.11 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 7, 2018
97 Dixie, James SO-2 Denison 5:04.20 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 28, 2018
98 Gordon, Nathan SO-2 Kenyon 5:05.71 Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018
99 Denbeaux, Luke FR-1 Wooster 5:14.96 Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018
100 Blankenship, Jayson SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 5:26.10 Muskie Invite Apr 7, 2018

1500 Meters (Women)

NCAC   4:55.54
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Forner, Emily JR-3 Allegheny 4:35.86 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
2 Mamula, Olivia SR-4 Allegheny 4:35.87 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
3 Crook, Marija SO-2 Oberlin 4:39.84 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
4 Wargo, Shannon SO-2 Oberlin 4:41.70 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
5 Margraf, Jesse FR-1 Allegheny 4:44.37 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
6 Moses, Gracie SO-2 Kenyon 4:45.85 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
7 VanHoose, Erica SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 4:51.42 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
8 Rumora, Rosa JR-3 Kenyon 4:52.25 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
9 Purcell, Corrie FR-1 Oberlin 4:54.47 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 27, 2018
10 Jung-Beeman, Oona SO-2 Oberlin 4:55.09 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 27, 2018
11 O'Connor, Erin SO-2 Denison 4:56.85 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
12 Gruszka, Natalie SO-2 DePauw 4:59.50 Hilltop Classic Mar 30, 2018
13 Johnson, Cortney FR-1 Kenyon 5:01.92 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 6, 2018
14 Qamar, Sana SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 5:01.93 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
15 Kellar, Mackenzie SR-4 Wooster 5:02.47 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
16 Brown , Joy SO-2 Allegheny 5:03.83 2018 Gator Invite May 11, 2018
17 Coffing, Gabrielle JR-3 DePauw 5:04.16 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
18 Morrison, Claire FR-1 Allegheny 5:04.29 2018 Gator Invite May 11, 2018
19 Bush, Rachel JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 5:05.65 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 23, 2018
20 Harrigan, Quinn JR-3 Kenyon 5:06.01 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
21 Lucas, Sarah FR-1 Allegheny 5:07.87 Muskie Duals 2018 Mar 17, 2018
22 Blinkoff, Grace SO-2 Oberlin 5:08.29 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
23 Jarman, Adira SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 5:08.78 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
24 Travers, Kara FR-1 Allegheny 5:09.04 Mount Union Homon Invitational Apr 7, 2018
25 Frank, Madeline SR-4 Kenyon 5:09.63 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
26 Grabauskas, Emily SR-4 Denison 5:10.51 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
27 Braden, Destiny FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 5:10.53 Cedarville University Collegiate Outdoor Mar 31, 2018
28 Gualtieri-Reed, Maeve FR-1 Oberlin 5:10.64 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
29 Flowers, Tori SO-2 DePauw 5:11.46 2018 Early Bird Invitational Mar 17, 2018
30 Valentine, Lily JR-3 Kenyon 5:11.50 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 6, 2018
31 Bournival , Erika FR-1 Wittenberg 5:12.32 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018
32 Solberg, Tommy FR-1 Denison 5:12.86 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 6, 2018
33 Covey, Zoe FR-1 Wooster 5:14.11 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018
34 Osterhout, Phoebe SR-4 Denison 5:14.58 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 16, 2018
35 Weiland, Madeleine JR-3 Oberlin 5:15.38 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 27, 2018
36 Alberts, Jacelyn SO-2 Allegheny 5:15.49 Muskie Duals 2018 Mar 17, 2018
37 Kelley, Emani JR-3 Wooster 5:15.68 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
38 Hennessey, Meghan SR-4 DePauw 5:16.60 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 7, 2018
39 Fox, Joslyn FR-1 DePauw 5:18.39 '18 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018
40 Kerwin, Rosie JR-3 Oberlin 5:18.51 Bob Khan Invitational Apr 7, 2018
41 Corcoran, Ellen SR-4 Kenyon 5:18.57 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 6, 2018
42 Hall, Chloe SO-2 Kenyon 5:20.35 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
43 Dye, Cece SR-4 Kenyon 5:21.48 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 6, 2018
44 Summay, Collier JR-3 Wooster 5:23.12 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018
45 Bahr, Maddy SO-2 DePauw 5:23.52 '18 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018
46 Nunez-Garcia, Andrea SR-4 DePauw 5:26.45 Indiana DIII Track and Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
47 Knapp, Victoria FR-1 Oberlin 5:27.78 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 27, 2018
48 Cooper, Pearl FR-1 Allegheny 5:31.30 Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018
49 Busch, Emma FR-1 Wooster 5:31.62(1) Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
50 Beaver, Reaghan FR-1 Wooster 5:31.74 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018
51 Bush, Hannah FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 5:32.34 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 6, 2018
52 Malley, Maggie FR-1 Allegheny 5:32.49 Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018
53 Singer, Kira SO-2 DePauw 5:33.27 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 7, 2018
54 Lovato, Keely JR-3 Kenyon 5:34.41 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018
55 Warstler, Cobi SO-2 Wooster 5:35.09 Bob Khan Invitational Apr 7, 2018
56 Johnson, Allison FR-1 Allegheny 5:38.26 Muskie Duals 2018 Mar 17, 2018
57 Norimoto, Nana FR-1 DePauw 5:38.38 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 7, 2018
58 Coffield, Karissa SO-2 Allegheny 5:39.43 Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018
59 Baxter, Camille FR-1 Kenyon 5:39.63 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 6, 2018
60 Ferguson, Ashley SR-4 Wooster 5:40.52 Bob Khan Invitational Apr 7, 2018
61 Hinsdale, Claudia FR-1 Oberlin 5:42.45 Bob Khan Invitational Apr 7, 2018
62 Pendleton, Diana SO-2 Allegheny 5:44.00 Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018
63 McGee, Kyla JR-3 Wittenberg 5:50.09 Wittenberg Tiger Invitational Mar 30, 2018
64 Dinsel, Phielie FR-1 Kenyon 5:51.65 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 6, 2018
65 Perry-Zeik, Hannah SR-4 Kenyon 5:52.39 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 6, 2018
66 Jones, Mackenzie SR-4 DePauw 5:56.62 2018 Early Bird Invitational Mar 17, 2018
67 Hayes, Hannah FR-1 Kenyon 5:57.60 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
68 Kelley, Colleen SR-4 Kenyon 5:57.97 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
69 Montgomery, Grace SO-2 Wooster 6:02.11 Bob Khan Invitational Apr 7, 2018
70 Hart, Waverly SO-2 Wooster 6:03.98 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018
71 Slater, Christine FR-1 Wooster 6:13.95 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018
72 Arnosti, Carina FR-1 Wooster 6:33.10 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018

5000 Meters (Men)

NCAC   15:38.99
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Burguete, Polo SR-4 DePauw 14:45.96 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
2 Hughes, John SR-4 Allegheny 14:53.81 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
3 Batt, Zach JR-3 DePauw 14:57.67 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
4 Svetz, Matt JR-3 Allegheny 15:03.79 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
5 Martin, Cole SO-2 DePauw 15:07.40 2018 Early Bird Invitational Mar 17, 2018
6 Henthorn, Sam SO-2 Wabash 15:08.82 Wittenberg Tiger Invitational Mar 30, 2018
7 Lesmez, Ryan SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 15:12.31 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 23, 2018
8 Rodeheffer, Charles JR-3 Wittenberg 15:14.03 Wittenberg Tiger Invitational Mar 30, 2018
9 Meszaros, Nick SR-4 DePauw 15:23.75 2018 Early Bird Invitational Mar 17, 2018
10 Woods, Jonah SR-4 Wabash 15:29.36 Wittenberg Tiger Invitational Mar 30, 2018
11 Hamed, Ahmed SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 15:29.38 49th Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 21, 2018
12 Christian, Paul JR-3 DePauw 15:29.94 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
13 Smith, Carter SR-4 Allegheny 15:31.31 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
14 Frame, Daniel JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 15:32.13 49th Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 21, 2018
15 Tincher, Aaron SR-4 Wabash 15:33.63 Wittenberg Tiger Invitational Mar 30, 2018
16 Rose, Kyle JR-3 Kenyon 15:37.28 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
17 Westcott, David JR-3 Wooster 15:38.65 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
18 Conard, Seth SO-2 Allegheny 15:47.89 2018 Gator Invite May 11, 2018
19 Rinne, Colin SR-4 Wabash 15:52.66 Indiana DIII Track and Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
20 Rae, Miki SO-2 Wooster 15:53.91 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
21 Cromwell, Adam FR-1 Denison 15:55.74 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
22 Slack-Foust, Benjamin SO-2 Allegheny 15:57.46 2018 Gator Invite May 11, 2018
23 Meyer, Samuel FR-1 DePauw 15:57.86 2018 Early Bird Invitational Mar 17, 2018
24 Kellett, Luke SO-2 Allegheny 16:00.06 2018 Gator Invite May 11, 2018
25 Worley, Aaron FR-1 DePauw 16:04.44 2018 Early Bird Invitational Mar 17, 2018
26 McUmber, Louis JR-3 Allegheny 16:04.47 Mount Union Homon Invitational Apr 7, 2018
27 Feinknopf, Jackson JR-3 Wooster 16:06.38 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
28 Lukens, Andrew JR-3 Wabash 16:15.80 Wittenberg Tiger Invitational Mar 30, 2018
29 Fitschen-Brown, Rhys SO-2 Denison 16:17.76 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 16, 2018
30 Horton, Nick SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 16:21.06 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 23, 2018
31 Brubacher, David SO-2 Oberlin 16:24.44 Bob Khan Invitational Apr 7, 2018
32 Titus, Zack FR-1 Wabash 16:26.35 Wittenberg Tiger Invitational Mar 30, 2018
33 Koenig, William SR-4 Wooster 16:32.43 Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018
34 Todd, Jackson FR-1 Wooster 16:38.91 Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018
35 Munz, Kyle SO-2 DePauw 16:39.46 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 7, 2018
36 Enis, Caleb SR-4 Allegheny 16:42.62 Behrend Open 2018 Apr 21, 2018
37 Pettit, Aedan SO-2 Wooster 16:42.66 Bob Khan Invitational Apr 7, 2018
38 La Luz, Eric FR-1 DePauw 16:48.50 2018 Early Bird Invitational Mar 17, 2018
39 Barry, Nick FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 16:53.05 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 23, 2018
40 Carney-Knisely, Geoffrey SR-4 Wooster 16:53.89 Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018
41 Daugherty, Jackson SO-2 Oberlin 16:59.29 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 27, 2018
42 Klonowski, Matt FR-1 Wooster 16:59.60 Bob Khan Invitational Apr 7, 2018
43 Queener, Josh SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 17:01.25 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 23, 2018
44 Kirkwood, Keegan FR-1 Wabash 17:01.94 Wittenberg Tiger Invitational Mar 30, 2018
45 Reidell, Steve SO-2 Wabash 17:02.30 RedHawk Invitational Apr 28, 2018
46 Schreiber, Evan JR-3 Wittenberg 17:04.26 Wittenberg Tiger Invitational Mar 30, 2018
47 Caine, Miles FR-1 Wittenberg 17:09.74 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 23, 2018
48 Taylor, Will SO-2 Oberlin 17:14.55 Bob Khan Invitational Apr 7, 2018
49 Lewis, Vincent SO-2 Kenyon 17:25.78 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
50 Neubauer, Paul FR-1 Kenyon 17:26.29 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
51 Garcia, Joe FR-1 Wabash 17:37.92 Indiana DIII Track and Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
52 Crane, Noah FR-1 Wooster 17:43.19 Bob Khan Invitational Apr 7, 2018
53 Wedeking, Andrew SO-2 Kenyon 17:47.21 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
54 Boyer, Kevin SR-4 Oberlin 17:48.70 Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018
55 Cortes, Diego SR-4 Oberlin 17:57.59 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
56 Gordon, Nathan SO-2 Kenyon 18:05.16 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 6, 2018
57 Gillen, Greg FR-1 Oberlin 18:06.20 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 27, 2018
58 Lucas, Steve FR-1 Kenyon 18:07.64 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
59 Metzmeier, Frank FR-1 Wittenberg 18:53.02 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
60 O'Keeffe, Connor JR-3 Wooster 18:56.26 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
61 Shiach, Nick SO-2 Wooster 19:09.20 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018

5000 Meters (Women)

NCAC   18:48.99
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Forner, Emily JR-3 Allegheny 16:54.73 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
2 Crook, Marija SO-2 Oberlin 17:44.33 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
3 Hevener, Sarah JR-3 Allegheny 17:50.75 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
4 Hennessey, Meghan SR-4 DePauw 18:29.21 2018 Early Bird Invitational Mar 17, 2018
5 Thompson, Haley SO-2 DePauw 18:34.95 2018 Early Bird Invitational Mar 17, 2018
6 Purcell, Corrie FR-1 Oberlin 18:39.23 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
7 Fash, Anna JR-3 Denison 18:45.19 Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018
8 Frank, Madeline SR-4 Kenyon 18:49.04 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
9 Margraf, Jesse FR-1 Allegheny 18:55.31 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
10 Kerwin, Rosie JR-3 Oberlin 18:58.33 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
11 Ridley, Sarah JR-3 Oberlin 18:58.88 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
12 Harrigan, Quinn JR-3 Kenyon 19:00.90 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
13 Castro-Wehr, Joy SO-2 Oberlin 19:05.01 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
14 Ludwig, Andrea JR-3 Kenyon 19:05.12 Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018
15 Hickman, Riley SO-2 DePauw 19:06.38 2018 Early Bird Invitational Mar 17, 2018
16 Gualtieri-Reed, Maeve FR-1 Oberlin 19:07.05 Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018
17 Culberg, Caitlin JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 19:12.79 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 23, 2018
18 Page, Madeleine SO-2 Oberlin 19:18.00 Bob Khan Invitational Apr 7, 2018
19 Brown , Joy SO-2 Allegheny 19:21.75 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
20 Coffield, Karissa SO-2 Allegheny 19:31.59 Muskie Duals 2018 Mar 17, 2018
21 VanHoose, Erica SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 19:31.96 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
22 Solberg, Tommy FR-1 Denison 19:44.05 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
23 Hall, Chloe SO-2 Kenyon 19:46.92 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
24 Scott, Heidi FR-1 Oberlin 19:49.56 Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018
25 Corcoran, Ellen SR-4 Kenyon 20:01.28 Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018
26 Tetreault, Eleanor FR-1 Kenyon 20:01.32 Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018
27 Coffing, Gabrielle JR-3 DePauw 20:06.22 Hilltop Classic Mar 30, 2018
28 Summay, Collier JR-3 Wooster 20:07.33 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
29 Bournival , Erika FR-1 Wittenberg 20:11.14 Wittenberg Tiger Invitational Mar 30, 2018
30 Malley, Maggie FR-1 Allegheny 20:17.06 Mount Union Homon Invitational Apr 7, 2018
31 Bush, Hannah FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 20:19.27 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 23, 2018
32 Lovato, Keely JR-3 Kenyon 20:24.66 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
33 Busch, Emma FR-1 Wooster 20:29.47 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
34 Radziewicz, Sarah FR-1 Denison 20:29.97 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
35 Singer, Kira SO-2 DePauw 20:50.03 2018 Early Bird Invitational Mar 17, 2018
36 Beaver, Reaghan FR-1 Wooster 21:06.26 Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018
37 Urso, Rachel SO-2 Oberlin 21:06.84 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
38 Norimoto, Nana FR-1 DePauw 21:11.38 Hilltop Classic Mar 30, 2018
39 Ocvirk, Pia FR-1 DePauw 21:32.63 2018 Early Bird Invitational Mar 17, 2018
40 Johnson, Allison FR-1 Allegheny 21:58.92 Behrend Open 2018 Apr 21, 2018

10,000 Meters (Men)

NCAC   33:08.45
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Svetz, Matt JR-3 Allegheny 31:29.19 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
2 Christian, Paul JR-3 DePauw 32:30.74 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
3 Burguete, Polo SR-4 DePauw 32:30.77 Indiana DIII Track and Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
4 Martin, Cole SO-2 DePauw 32:33.42 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
5 Rodeheffer, Charles JR-3 Wittenberg 32:40.30 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
6 Meszaros, Nick SR-4 DePauw 32:45.36 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
7 Tincher, Aaron SR-4 Wabash 32:56.29 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
8 Watters, Clayton SO-2 Denison 32:57.07 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
9 Conard, Seth SO-2 Allegheny 32:58.99 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
10 Feinknopf, Jackson JR-3 Wooster 33:06.46 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
11 Batt, Zach JR-3 DePauw 33:16.76 Indiana DIII Track and Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
12 Brubacher, David SO-2 Oberlin 33:28.56 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
13 Westcott, David JR-3 Wooster 33:49.72 Bob Khan Invitational Apr 7, 2018
14 Henthorn, Sam SO-2 Wabash 34:00.29 Indiana DIII Track and Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
15 Kellett, Luke SO-2 Allegheny 34:04.12 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
16 Titus, Zack FR-1 Wabash 34:06.00 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
17 Frame, Daniel JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 34:13.32 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
18 Rae, Miki SO-2 Wooster 34:28.54 Bob Khan Invitational Apr 7, 2018
19 Koenig, William SR-4 Wooster 34:40.98 Bob Khan Invitational Apr 7, 2018
20 Lukens, Andrew JR-3 Wabash 34:54.67 Indiana DIII Track and Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
21 Worley, Aaron FR-1 DePauw 35:16.71 Indiana DIII Track and Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
22 Hojnacki, Daniel SR-4 Kenyon 35:16.75 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
23 Meyer, Samuel FR-1 DePauw 35:37.03 Indiana DIII Track and Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
24 Reidell, Steve SO-2 Wabash 36:16.91 Indiana DIII Track and Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
25 Todd, Jackson FR-1 Wooster 36:18.18 Bob Khan Invitational Apr 7, 2018
26 Daugherty, Jackson SO-2 Oberlin 36:35.57 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
27 Uchida, Hyuga JR-3 Wooster 36:37.69 Bob Khan Invitational Apr 7, 2018
28 Schreiber, Evan JR-3 Wittenberg 36:39.10 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
29 Barry, Nick FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 38:12.33 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
30 King, Cullen JR-3 Wooster 38:40.89 Bob Khan Invitational Apr 7, 2018
31 Boyer, Kevin SR-4 Oberlin 38:52.97 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
32 Shiach, Nick SO-2 Wooster 40:04.72 Bob Khan Invitational Apr 7, 2018
33 O'Keeffe, Connor JR-3 Wooster 41:16.00 Bob Khan Invitational Apr 7, 2018
34 Bunnell, Brady SR-4 Wooster 45:09.93 Bob Khan Invitational Apr 7, 2018

100 Hurdles (Women)

NCAC   16.39
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Clary, Ryelee FR-1 Wittenberg 15.03 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018 1.3
2 Valachovic, Tori SO-2 Allegheny 15.41 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018 1.3
3 Reidlinger, Cloie FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 15.70 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018 1.3
4 Ross, Erin FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 15.79 49th Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 21, 2018 0.9
5 Webster, Carolyn JR-3 Wooster 15.82 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 28, 2018 3.7
6 Brown, Emily SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 15.97 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 28, 2018 3.7
7 Nix, Jessica SR-4 Denison 16.07 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 28, 2018 3.7
8 Johnson, Alexis FR-1 Wittenberg 16.09 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018 1.3
9 Barnhisel, Taylor FR-1 Wittenberg 16.16 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 28, 2018 3.7
9 Acevedo, Alyssa JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 16.16 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018 1.5
11 Impara, Christine SO-2 Oberlin 16.51 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 28, 2018 2.4
12 Hall, Samantha FR-1 Allegheny 16.93 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018 1.3
13 Davis, Caitlyn FR-1 Allegheny 17.06 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018 2.6
14 Andrews, Abby SR-4 Oberlin 18.12 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 28, 2018 2.4
15 Copley, Jena FR-1 Wooster 18.45 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 28, 2018 2.4
16 Owens, Courtney FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 21.69 Cedarville University Collegiate Outdoor Mar 31, 2018 2.6

110 Hurdles (Men)

NCAC   17.15
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Jones, RaShawn SO-2 Wabash 14.30 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018 -1.0
2 Newman, Nate SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 15.02 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 28, 2018 3.5
3 Broomfield, Quinton JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 15.15 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018 -0.2
4 Gittins, Tyler SR-4 Wittenberg 15.27 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018 2.9
5 Burton, Satchel SO-2 Wabash 15.30 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 7, 2018 3.7
6 Wiggins, Josh FR-1 Wabash 15.42 Indiana DIII Track and Field Championships Apr 14, 2018 3.9
7 Farnbauch, Kyle JR-3 Wittenberg 15.43 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018 -0.2
8 Orr, Colton SR-4 Kenyon 15.59 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018 0.8
9 Reed, Isaac JR-3 Denison 15.69 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018 -0.2
10 O'Neal, Marcus SO-2 Wittenberg 15.88 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 23, 2018 1.4
11 Dotlich, Johnny SR-4 Wabash 15.91 Indiana DIII Track and Field Championships Apr 14, 2018 3.9
12 Edmundson, Angus FR-1 Wabash 16.05 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 7, 2018 4.3
13 Atallah, Adriano FR-1 Oberlin 16.07 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 28, 2018 0.7
14 Bachinski, Garrin SO-2 Wittenberg 16.30 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018 2.9
15 MacIntyre, Cameron FR-1 Oberlin 16.35 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 28, 2018 0.7
15 Dixie, James SO-2 Denison 16.35 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 28, 2018 3.5
17 Blankenship, Jayson SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 16.50 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 28, 2018 3.5
18 Apatira, Kamal SO-2 DePauw 16.75 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018 +0.0
19 Baehl, Hunter SO-2 Wabash 17.47 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 28, 2018 0.7
20 Giarrusso, Maxwell FR-1 Denison 19.08 2018 CMU Quad Meet Mar 31, 2018 2.1
21 Suiter, Ballard SO-2 Wabash 20.40 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 28, 2018 0.7

400 Hurdles (Women)

NCAC   1:11.51
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Drafts-Johnson, Lilah SR-4 Oberlin 59.34 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
2 Bush, Rachel JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 1:05.30 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
3 Valachovic, Tori SO-2 Allegheny 1:05.81 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
4 Higgins, Julia JR-3 Wooster 1:06.31 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
5 Barnhisel, Taylor FR-1 Wittenberg 1:07.55 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
6 Ross, Erin FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:07.77 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
7 Frawley, Katelynn SO-2 Allegheny 1:08.92 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
8 McNeer, Caroline FR-1 Kenyon 1:09.11 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
9 Impara, Christine SO-2 Oberlin 1:09.20 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
10 Davis, Caitlyn FR-1 Allegheny 1:09.26 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
11 Doane, Jillian SO-2 Oberlin 1:09.73 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
12 Reidlinger, Cloie FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:10.69 49th Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 21, 2018
13 Chandler, Sydney SO-2 Denison 1:11.11 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
14 Copley, Jena FR-1 Wooster 1:13.32 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
15 Jones, Mackenzie SR-4 DePauw 1:14.20 Indiana DIII Track and Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
16 Cordova, Audrey SO-2 Wooster 1:14.43 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018
17 Haas, Caitlyn SO-2 Kenyon 1:14.72 Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018
18 Clary, Ryelee FR-1 Wittenberg 1:14.92 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 23, 2018
19 Carter, Cheyenne FR-1 Allegheny 1:16.75 Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018
20 Hudson, Ciara FR-1 Wooster 1:23.18 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

NCAC   10:00.22
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Burguete, Polo SR-4 DePauw 9:04.55 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
2 Sheely, Grant JR-3 Oberlin 9:13.77 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
3 Rinne, Colin SR-4 Wabash 9:23.97 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
4 Doughty, Luke SR-4 Wabash 9:27.30 Indiana DIII Track and Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
5 Woods, Jonah SR-4 Wabash 9:28.98 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
6 Westcott, David JR-3 Wooster 9:34.21 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018
7 Tincher, Aaron SR-4 Wabash 9:39.00 Wash U Mini Meet Mar 24, 2018
8 Munz, Kyle SO-2 DePauw 9:45.89 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
9 Hamed, Ahmed SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 9:58.44 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
10 Horton, Nick SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 10:00.75 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
11 Queener, Josh SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 10:04.04 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
12 Velazquez, Archie FR-1 Oberlin 10:20.06 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
13 Pachar, Jersson SR-4 Wittenberg 10:21.87 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
14 Szklenski, Jared FR-1 Allegheny 10:22.16 2018 Gator Invite May 11, 2018
15 Smith, Josse SR-4 DePauw 10:24.89 '18 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018
16 Lukens, Andrew JR-3 Wabash 10:38.60 Wash U Mini Meet Mar 24, 2018
17 Caine, Miles FR-1 Wittenberg 10:51.81 Wilmington College Invitational Apr 7, 2018
18 Boyce, Noah SO-2 DePauw 10:52.71 Indiana DIII Track and Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
19 Enright, Aidan FR-1 Wooster 10:53.56 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
20 Herbst, Gabriel SO-2 Allegheny 10:59.75 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
21 Kirkwood, Keegan FR-1 Wabash 11:10.54 Indiana DIII Track and Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
22 Bratzler, Ben FR-1 Kenyon 11:22.33 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
23 Reed, Nathaniel SR-4 DePauw 11:36.46 '18 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018
24 Gold, Andrew JR-3 Wooster 11:49.71 Bob Khan Invitational Apr 7, 2018
25 Jacobs, Sutton JR-3 Wittenberg 12:51.85 Wittenberg Tiger Invitational Mar 30, 2018

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

NCAC   12:22.81
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mamula, Olivia SR-4 Allegheny 10:48.16 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
2 Jung-Beeman, Oona SO-2 Oberlin 11:15.16 Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018
3 Weiland, Madeleine JR-3 Oberlin 11:46.16 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
4 Bush, Rachel JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 11:47.45 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
5 Hunt, Molly SR-4 Kenyon 11:54.52 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
6 Flowers, Tori SO-2 DePauw 11:58.43 '18 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018
7 Johnson, Cortney FR-1 Kenyon 12:09.07 Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018
8 Hickman, Riley SO-2 DePauw 12:22.02 '18 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018
9 Lucas, Sarah FR-1 Allegheny 12:24.46 2018 Gator Invite May 11, 2018
10 VanHoose, Erica SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 12:29.57 49th Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 21, 2018
11 Knapp, Victoria FR-1 Oberlin 12:37.34 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
12 Nunez-Garcia, Andrea SR-4 DePauw 13:09.58 '18 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018
13 Beaver, Reaghan FR-1 Wooster 13:19.04 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
14 Hinsdale, Claudia FR-1 Oberlin 13:25.72 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 27, 2018
15 Denlinger, Julia SO-2 Oberlin 13:32.52 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 27, 2018
16 McGee, Kyla JR-3 Wittenberg 13:57.25 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
17 Baxter, Camille FR-1 Kenyon 13:57.88 Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018
18 Summay, Collier JR-3 Wooster 14:03.24 Bob Khan Invitational Apr 7, 2018
19 Morgan, Maddie SR-4 Kenyon 14:07.64 Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018
20 Pendleton, Diana SO-2 Allegheny 14:13.84 Mount Union Homon Invitational Apr 7, 2018
21 Higgins, Julia JR-3 Wooster 14:15.82 Bob Khan Invitational Apr 7, 2018

High Jump (Men)

NCAC   1.79m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Newman, Nate SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 1.95m 6' 4.75" Muskie Invite Apr 7, 2018
1 Schafer, P.J. SR-4 Wabash 1.95m 6' 4.75" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
1 Fleming, Ryan SO-2 Denison 1.95m 6' 4.75" Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018
1 Petrecca, Jack JR-3 Wooster 1.95m 6' 4.75" Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018
5 Bryan, Andre SR-4 Allegheny 1.85m 6' 0.75" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
6 Morton, Tayvone JR-3 Wittenberg 1.83m 6' 0" Wittenberg Tiger Invitational Mar 30, 2018
7 Edmundson, Angus FR-1 Wabash 1.80m 5' 10.75" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
7 Atallah, Adriano FR-1 Oberlin 1.80m 5' 10.75" Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
7 Mays, P.J. JR-3 Wabash 1.80m 5' 10.75" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
10 Morrow, Delontaye JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 1.75m 5' 8.75" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
10 Broomfield, Quinton JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 1.75m 5' 8.75" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
12 Blankenship, Jayson SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1.74m 5' 8.5" Muskie Invite Apr 7, 2018
12 Dixie, James SO-2 Denison 1.74m 5' 8.5" W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 16, 2018
14 Baehl, Hunter SO-2 Wabash 1.70m 5' 7" North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 28, 2018
15 Suiter, Ballard SO-2 Wabash 1.61m 5' 3.25" North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 28, 2018
16 MacIntyre, Cameron FR-1 Oberlin 1.52m 4' 11.75" North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 28, 2018

High Jump (Women)

NCAC   1.49m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Robinson, Cirrus SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1.74m 5' 8.5" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
2 Hall, Hannah SR-4 Denison 1.66m 5' 5.25" BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018
2 Webster, Carolyn JR-3 Wooster 1.66m 5' 5.25" BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018
4 Moore, Tiffany SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1.65m 5' 5" DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
5 Wilson, Emily SO-2 DePauw 1.60m 5' 3" Hilltop Classic Mar 30, 2018
6 Obi, Elizabeth SR-4 Wooster 1.52m 4' 11.75" Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
6 Lemire, Duffy FR-1 Kenyon 1.52m 4' 11.75" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
8 Gutelius, Danni FR-1 Denison 1.51m 4' 11.5" 2018 CMU Quad Meet Mar 31, 2018
9 Andrews, Abby SR-4 Oberlin 1.50m 4' 11" Bob Khan Invitational Apr 7, 2018
9 Rotman, Lydia FR-1 Allegheny 1.50m 4' 11" 2018 Gator Invite May 11, 2018
11 Impara, Christine SO-2 Oberlin 1.48m 4' 10.25" North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 28, 2018
11 Nix, Jessica SR-4 Denison 1.48m 4' 10.25" W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 16, 2018
13 Owens, Courtney FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1.46m 4' 9.5" Muskie Invite Apr 7, 2018
14 Rozsa, Nicole SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 1.43m 4' 8.25" Cedarville University Collegiate Outdoor Mar 31, 2018
15 Brown, Emily SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 1.42m 4' 7.75" North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 28, 2018
15 Driscoll, Ally SO-2 Oberlin 1.42m 4' 7.75" Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
15 Barnhisel, Taylor FR-1 Wittenberg 1.42m 4' 7.75" Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
18 Reidlinger, Cloie FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1.39m 4' 6.75" North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 28, 2018
19 Copley, Jena FR-1 Wooster 1.33m 4' 4.25" North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 28, 2018

Long Jump (Men)

NCAC   6.41m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Bryan, Andre SR-4 Allegheny 6.89m 22' 7.25" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018 3.9
2 Orr, Colton SR-4 Kenyon 6.83m 22' 5" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018 6.4
3 Davis, Jabriri FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 6.77m 22' 2.5" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018 1.0
3 Newman, Nate SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 6.77m 22' 2.5" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018 2.2
5 Tanford, James SR-4 Oberlin 6.76m 22' 2.25" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018 4.3
6 Orr, Tanner JR-3 Kenyon 6.67m 21' 10.75" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018 4.6
7 Carter, David JR-3 Denison 6.64m 21' 9.5" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018 2.6
8 Coplin, Jacob SO-2 Denison 6.54m 21' 5.5" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018 1.4
8 Strehl, Jared SO-2 Wabash 6.54m 21' 5.5" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018 2.7
10 Atallah, Adriano FR-1 Oberlin 6.53m 21' 5.25" North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 28, 2018 3.1
11 Stiver, Jarrod FR-1 DePauw 6.43m 21' 1.25" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018 2.6
12 Gleeson, Ryan JR-3 Oberlin 6.41m 21' 0.5" Bob Khan Invitational Apr 7, 2018
13 Apatira, Kamal SO-2 DePauw 6.39m 20' 11.75" '18 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018 -0.9
14 Guyer, Zachary FR-1 Wittenberg 6.38m 20' 11.25" Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 23, 2018 +0.0
15 Minic, Nate FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 6.32m 20' 9" Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 23, 2018 1.4
16 Morrow, Delontaye JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 6.31m 20' 8.5" Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 23, 2018 1.9
16 Schafer, P.J. SR-4 Wabash 6.31m 20' 8.5" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018 3.1
18 Dixie, James SO-2 Denison 6.30m 20' 8" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018 3.4
19 Edmundson, Angus FR-1 Wabash 6.15m 20' 2.25" North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 28, 2018 3.8
20 Barrett, Alex FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 6.13m 20' 1.5" Cedarville University Collegiate Outdoor Mar 31, 2018 3.2
21 Cheney, Clay FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 6.11m 20' 0.5" 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018 0.9
22 Peyton, Griffin SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 6.05m 19' 10.25" 49th Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 21, 2018 -0.1
23 Hibbard, Connor FR-1 Oberlin 6.04m 19' 9.75" Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018 2.3
23 Chin, Alex JR-3 Denison 6.04m 19' 9.75" Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018 -0.3
25 Brown, Devon FR-1 Denison 5.95m 19' 6.25" W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 16, 2018 2.8
26 Schurig, Aidan FR-1 DePauw 5.91m 19' 4.75" Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018 +0.0
27 Suiter, Ballard SO-2 Wabash 5.77m 18' 11.25" Wash U Mini Meet Mar 24, 2018 -2.1
28 Hunt, Quinton FR-1 Allegheny 5.75m 18' 10.5" Behrend Open 2018 Apr 21, 2018 1.7
29 MacIntyre, Cameron FR-1 Oberlin 5.73m 18' 9.75" North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 28, 2018 3.5
30 Salacain, Alan FR-1 Wooster 5.71m 18' 9" Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018 1.1
31 Baehl, Hunter SO-2 Wabash 5.65m 18' 6.5" North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 28, 2018 2.9
32 Blankenship, Jayson SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 5.63m 18' 5.75" North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 28, 2018 3.3
33 Schalk, Kyler FR-1 Wabash 5.54m 18' 2.25" Wittenberg Tiger Invitational Mar 30, 2018
34 Helsel, Thomas SR-4 Wooster 5.53m 18' 1.75" Bob Khan Invitational Apr 7, 2018
35 Pyle, Tomas SR-4 Wittenberg 5.50m 18' 0.5" Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018 +0.0
36 Pollard, Camryn FR-1 Wooster 5.42m 17' 9.5" Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018 1.1
37 Young, Andrew FR-1 Wabash 5.23m 17' 2" DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 7, 2018 0.7
38 Parker, Myles JR-3 Wooster 5.18m 17' 0" Bob Khan Invitational Apr 7, 2018
39 Mays, P.J. JR-3 Wabash 5.15m 16' 10.75" DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 7, 2018 1.8

Long Jump (Women)

NCAC   4.96m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Sievers, Megan SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 5.76m 18' 10.75" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018 7.9
2 Brown, Emily SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 5.69m 18' 8" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018 1.3
3 Clay, Amanda SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 5.67m 18' 7.25" 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018 1.6
4 Webster, Carolyn JR-3 Wooster 5.55m 18' 2.5" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018 2.1
5 Acevedo, Alyssa JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 5.52m 18' 1.5" DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018 0.5
6 Johnson, Alexis FR-1 Wittenberg 5.46m 17' 11" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018 3.2
7 Goodridge, Annie SR-4 Oberlin 5.42m 17' 9.5" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018 1.8
8 Tilton, Akwia SO-2 Wooster 5.25m 17' 2.75" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018 4.8
9 Reidlinger, Cloie FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 5.22m 17' 1.5" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018 3.1
10 Martin, Devron SR-4 Kenyon 5.06m 16' 7.25" Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018 0.2
11 Robertson, MacKenzie FR-1 Allegheny 4.99m 16' 4.5" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018 5.8
11 Smiley, Ashley FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 4.99m 16' 4.5" 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018 0.8
13 Andrews, Abby SR-4 Oberlin 4.94m 16' 2.5" Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018 0.1
14 Owens, Courtney FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 4.87m 15' 11.75" Cedarville University Collegiate Outdoor Mar 31, 2018 3.4
15 Crane, Mallory JR-3 Wooster 4.83m 15' 10.25" Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018 0.8
15 Johnson, Jen JR-3 Allegheny 4.83m 15' 10.25" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018 2.0
17 Nix, Jessica SR-4 Denison 4.74m 15' 6.75" North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 28, 2018 2.0
18 Barnhisel, Taylor FR-1 Wittenberg 4.42m 14' 6" North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 28, 2018 0.3
19 Spears, Alissa FR-1 Wittenberg 4.41m 14' 5.75" Wittenberg Tiger Invitational Mar 30, 2018
20 Copley, Jena FR-1 Wooster 4.39m 14' 5" North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 28, 2018 3.2
21 Sullivan, Emmalee SO-2 Wooster 4.18m 13' 8.75" Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018 0.4
22 Reid-Harris, Jasmine FR-1 Allegheny 4.14m 13' 7" 2018 Gator Invite May 11, 2018 0.3
23 Impara, Christine SO-2 Oberlin 3.98m 13' 0.75" North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 28, 2018 3.6
24 Weber, Christine FR-1 Wooster 3.63m 11' 11" Bob Khan Invitational Apr 7, 2018
25 Hall, Samantha FR-1 Allegheny 2.87m 9' 5" Mount Union Homon Invitational Apr 7, 2018 -1.4

Triple Jump (Men)

NCAC   12.61m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Carter, David JR-3 Denison 14.20m 46' 7.25" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018 3.3
2 Reed, Isaac JR-3 Denison 13.47m 44' 2.5" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018 +0.0
3 Morton, Tayvone JR-3 Wittenberg 13.38m 43' 10.75" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018 +0.0
4 Tanford, James SR-4 Oberlin 13.24m 43' 5.25" Bob Khan Invitational Apr 7, 2018
5 Rameriz-Wilson, Darien FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 12.92m 42' 4.75" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018 2.6
6 Newman, Nate SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 12.86m 42' 2.25" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018 0.9
7 Edmundson, Angus FR-1 Wabash 12.84m 42' 1.5" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018 1.7
8 Dixie, James SO-2 Denison 12.76m 41' 10.5" W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 16, 2018 +0.0
9 Hunt, Quinton FR-1 Allegheny 12.62m 41' 5" 2018 Gator Invite May 11, 2018 +0.0
9 Strehl, Jared SO-2 Wabash 12.62m 41' 5" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018 1.4
11 Schafer, P.J. SR-4 Wabash 12.41m 40' 8.75" Wittenberg Tiger Invitational Mar 30, 2018
12 Pence, Drake FR-1 Wooster 11.97m 39' 3.25" Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018 +0.0
13 Helsel, Thomas SR-4 Wooster 11.92m 39' 1.25" Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018 2.6
14 Torres, Luis FR-1 DePauw 11.87m 38' 11.5" Hilltop Classic Mar 30, 2018 0.4
15 Mays, P.J. JR-3 Wabash 11.76m 38' 7" Wittenberg Tiger Invitational Mar 30, 2018
16 Pyle, Tomas SR-4 Wittenberg 11.44m 37' 6.5" Wittenberg Tiger Invitational Mar 30, 2018

Triple Jump (Women)

NCAC   10.19m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Brown, Emily SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 11.36m 37' 3.25" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018 1.1
2 Martin, Devron SR-4 Kenyon 11.22m 36' 9.75" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018 0.1
3 Goodridge, Annie SR-4 Oberlin 10.93m 35' 10.5" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018 +0.0
4 Johnson, Alexis FR-1 Wittenberg 10.91m 35' 9.5" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018 1.0
5 Obi, Elizabeth SR-4 Wooster 10.79m 35' 5" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018 2.9
6 Johnson, Jen JR-3 Allegheny 10.44m 34' 3" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018 2.5
7 Woods, Olivia JR-3 Oberlin 10.43m 34' 2.75" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018 2.1
8 Moore, Tiffany SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 10.23m 33' 6.75" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018 0.6
9 Crane, Mallory JR-3 Wooster 10.12m 33' 2.5" Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018 1.0
9 Robertson, MacKenzie FR-1 Allegheny 10.12m 33' 2.5" Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018 0.8
11 Reidlinger, Cloie FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 9.96m 32' 8.25" DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018 0.2
11 Andrews, Abby SR-4 Oberlin 9.96m 32' 8.25" Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018 +0.0
13 Mansfield, Tyler SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 9.83m 32' 3" Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 6, 2018 2.8
14 Spears, Alissa FR-1 Wittenberg 9.67m 31' 8.75" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018 1.6
15 Gilbert, Nia FR-1 Wittenberg 9.38m 30' 9.25" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018 3.0
16 Reid-Harris, Jasmine FR-1 Allegheny 9.37m 30' 9" 2018 Gator Invite May 11, 2018 +0.0
17 Driscoll, Ally SO-2 Oberlin 8.86m 29' 1" Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018 0.6

Shot Put (Men)

NCAC   12.85m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Richeson, Cade FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 16.68m 54' 8.75" 49th Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 21, 2018
2 Potter, Jordan JR-3 Kenyon 14.79m 48' 6.25" 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
3 Dorsey, D'Anthony JR-3 Wittenberg 14.49m 47' 6.5" Wilmington College Invitational Apr 7, 2018
4 Williams, Kurtis JR-3 Allegheny 14.03m 46' 0.5" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
5 Seay, Jonathan SO-2 Wittenberg 13.81m 45' 3.75" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
6 Peck, Brandon FR-1 Wabash 13.60m 44' 7.5" Wash U Mini Meet Mar 24, 2018
7 Parker, Noah FR-1 Allegheny 13.57m 44' 6.25" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
8 Simmons, Chauncey JR-3 Oberlin 13.40m 43' 11.75" Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
9 Hill, Gaven SO-2 Wabash 13.32m 43' 8.5" Indiana DIII Track and Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
10 Sinn, Hank JR-3 Oberlin 13.29m 43' 7.25" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
10 Howe, Daniel FR-1 Wabash 13.29m 43' 7.25" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
12 Baker, Nathanael SR-4 DePauw 13.18m 43' 3" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
13 Wilson, Spencer SO-2 Wooster 13.01m 42' 8.25" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
14 Tevrow, Barry JR-3 Allegheny 12.70m 41' 8" 2018 Gator Invite May 11, 2018
15 Trotter, Pete FR-1 Wabash 12.39m 40' 7.75" Indiana DIII Track and Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
16 Stricker, Bryce SO-2 Denison 12.22m 40' 1.25" 2018 CMU Quad Meet Mar 31, 2018
17 Heeschen, Michael SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 12.07m 39' 7.25" Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 6, 2018
18 Newman, Nate SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 11.97m 39' 3.25" North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 28, 2018
19 Burgess, Austin FR-1 Denison 11.96m 39' 3" Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018
20 Robinson, Justin SO-2 Wooster 11.86m 38' 11" Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
21 Slatoff, Nicholas SR-4 Kenyon 11.76m 38' 7" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
22 Meads, Sam JR-3 Oberlin 11.59m 38' 0.25" Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018
23 Pence, Drake FR-1 Wooster 11.46m 37' 7.25" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
24 Menakaya, Ifeatu FR-1 Kenyon 11.18m 36' 8.25" Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
25 Brookover, Wayne FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 10.73m 35' 2.5" Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018
26 MacIntyre, Cameron FR-1 Oberlin 10.26m 33' 8" North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 28, 2018
27 Atallah, Adriano FR-1 Oberlin 9.97m 32' 8.5" North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 28, 2018
28 Huber, Clayton FR-1 Wabash 9.86m 32' 4.25" Wittenberg Tiger Invitational Mar 30, 2018
29 Gaskins, Mason FR-1 Wabash 9.81m 32' 2.25" Wittenberg Tiger Invitational Mar 30, 2018
30 Dixie, James SO-2 Denison 9.62m 31' 6.75" North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 28, 2018
31 Baehl, Hunter SO-2 Wabash 9.29m 30' 5.75" North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 28, 2018
32 Blankenship, Jayson SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 9.23m 30' 3.5" Muskie Invite Apr 7, 2018
33 Suiter, Ballard SO-2 Wabash 9.12m 29' 11.25" North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 28, 2018
34 Edmundson, Angus FR-1 Wabash 8.74m 28' 8.25" North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 28, 2018
35 Deem, Nicholas SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 8.12m 26' 7.75" Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018

Shot Put (Women)

NCAC   11.09m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Newton, Monique SR-4 Oberlin 14.78m 48' 6" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
2 McClain, Naeisha SO-2 Oberlin 13.33m 43' 9" Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
3 Cospy, Arlesha SR-4 Denison 12.30m 40' 4.25" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
4 Keegan, Jasmine SO-2 Oberlin 12.22m 40' 1.25" Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
5 Richardson, Ana SR-4 Oberlin 11.83m 38' 9.75" Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
6 Debich, Elizabeth FR-1 Allegheny 11.65m 38' 2.75" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
7 English, Maya SO-2 Oberlin 10.97m 36' 0" Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
8 Longo, Cecelia SO-2 Oberlin 10.92m 35' 10" Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
9 Vrancken, Anna FR-1 Denison 10.73m 35' 2.5" 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
10 Eley, Hannah FR-1 Wittenberg 10.52m 34' 6.25" Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018
11 Haggerty, Madison SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 10.39m 34' 1.25" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
12 Lawal, Funmilayo JR-3 Kenyon 10.27m 33' 8.5" Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
13 McPheters, Ari FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 10.12m 33' 2.5" DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
14 Hannah-Drullard, Chloe SO-2 Kenyon 9.79m 32' 1.5" Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
15 Relihan, Shannon FR-1 Allegheny 9.68m 31' 9.25" Mount Union Homon Invitational Apr 7, 2018
16 Weber, Christine FR-1 Wooster 9.65m 31' 8" Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018
16 Jones, Jadah SR-4 Kenyon 9.65m 31' 8" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
18 Webster, Carolyn JR-3 Wooster 9.19m 30' 2" North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 28, 2018
19 Fairrow, Alexandria FR-1 Wittenberg 8.96m 29' 4.75" Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018
20 Nix, Jessica SR-4 Denison 8.77m 28' 9.25" North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 28, 2018
21 Garrett, Dominique SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 8.41m 27' 7.25" Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018
22 Brown, Emily SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 8.17m 26' 9.75" North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 28, 2018
23 Hall, Samantha FR-1 Allegheny 7.99m 26' 2.75" Muskie Duals 2018 Mar 17, 2018
24 Swihart, Courtney FR-1 Wittenberg 7.95m 26' 1" Wilmington College Invitational Apr 7, 2018
25 Owens, Courtney FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 7.92m 26' 0" Muskie Invite Apr 7, 2018
26 Barnhisel, Taylor FR-1 Wittenberg 7.86m 25' 9.5" North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 28, 2018
27 Reidlinger, Cloie FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 7.83m 25' 8.25" Muskie Invite Apr 7, 2018
28 Impara, Christine SO-2 Oberlin 7.76m 25' 5.5" North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 28, 2018
29 Andrews, Abby SR-4 Oberlin 7.23m 23' 8.75" North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 28, 2018
30 Copley, Jena FR-1 Wooster 6.93m 22' 9" North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 28, 2018
31 Abdi, Maymuna SR-4 Kenyon 5.12m 16' 9.75" Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018

Discus (Men)

NCAC   38.96m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Richeson, Cade FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 46.50m 152' 7" Cedarville University Collegiate Outdoor Mar 31, 2018
2 Potter, Jordan JR-3 Kenyon 46.31m 151' 11" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
3 Thayer, Zach SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 46.20m 151' 7" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
4 Howe, Daniel FR-1 Wabash 45.18m 148' 3" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
5 Wilson, Spencer SO-2 Wooster 44.34m 145' 6" Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018
6 Henry, Demarco JR-3 DePauw 44.12m 144' 9" Indiana DIII Track and Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
7 Sinn, Hank JR-3 Oberlin 42.55m 139' 7" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
8 Quimby, Curtis JR-3 Wittenberg 40.69m 133' 6" Wilmington College Invitational Apr 7, 2018
9 Taylor, Lucas SO-2 DePauw 40.26m 132' 1" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
10 Tevrow, Barry JR-3 Allegheny 40.14m 131' 8" Behrend Open 2018 Apr 21, 2018
11 Williams, Kurtis JR-3 Allegheny 39.33m 129' 0" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
12 Baker, Nathanael SR-4 DePauw 39.24m 128' 9" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
13 Gaskins, Mason FR-1 Wabash 38.66m 126' 10" RedHawk Invitational Apr 28, 2018
14 Newman, Nate SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 38.51m 126' 4" North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 28, 2018
15 Seay, Jonathan SO-2 Wittenberg 37.78m 123' 11" Wilmington College Invitational Apr 7, 2018
16 McThompson, Avery JR-3 Oberlin 37.03m 121' 6" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
17 Brookover, Wayne FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 36.48m 119' 8" Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018
18 Berning, Russell JR-3 Wabash 36.08m 118' 4" DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 7, 2018
19 Simmons, Chauncey JR-3 Oberlin 35.19m 115' 5" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
20 McManus, Austin SO-2 Denison 35.10m 115' 2" Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
21 Peck, Brandon FR-1 Wabash 35.01m 114' 10" DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 7, 2018
22 Parker, Noah FR-1 Allegheny 34.12m 111' 11" Muskie Duals 2018 Mar 17, 2018
23 Prescott, Kordell JR-3 Wabash 33.85m 111' 1" DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 7, 2018
24 Robinson, Justin SO-2 Wooster 33.51m 109' 11" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
25 Trotter, Pete FR-1 Wabash 31.19m 102' 4" Wittenberg Tiger Invitational Mar 30, 2018
26 Deem, Nicholas SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 30.67m 100' 7" Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018
27 Moore, Nathaniel SR-4 Wooster 30.43m 99' 10" Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
28 Brumfield, Simon FR-1 Wabash 30.20m 99' 1" Indiana DIII Track and Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
29 Monnie, Alec FR-1 Wooster 29.45m 96' 7" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
30 Atallah, Adriano FR-1 Oberlin 28.79m 94' 5" North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 28, 2018
31 Hill, Gaven SO-2 Wabash 28.70m 94' 2" Wittenberg Tiger Invitational Mar 30, 2018
32 MacIntyre, Cameron FR-1 Oberlin 27.51m 90' 3" Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018
33 Menakaya, Ifeatu FR-1 Kenyon 26.53m 87' 0" Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
34 Blankenship, Jayson SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 26.22m 86' 0" North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 28, 2018
35 Baehl, Hunter SO-2 Wabash 26.08m 85' 7" North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 28, 2018
36 Huber, Clayton FR-1 Wabash 25.10m 82' 4" Wittenberg Tiger Invitational Mar 30, 2018
37 Suiter, Ballard SO-2 Wabash 24.95m 81' 10" North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 28, 2018
38 Slatoff, Nicholas SR-4 Kenyon 24.90m 81' 8" Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
39 Dixie, James SO-2 Denison 23.97m 78' 8" North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 28, 2018
40 Edmundson, Angus FR-1 Wabash 23.56m 77' 3" North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 28, 2018

Discus (Women)

NCAC   33.12m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Newton, Monique SR-4 Oberlin 50.14m 164' 6" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
2 Cospy, Arlesha SR-4 Denison 46.80m 153' 6" Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018
3 Richardson, Ana SR-4 Oberlin 44.47m 145' 11" 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
4 Keegan, Jasmine SO-2 Oberlin 41.67m 136' 8" DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
5 English, Maya SO-2 Oberlin 39.85m 130' 9" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
6 Garrett, Dominique SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 39.27m 128' 10" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
7 Vrancken, Anna FR-1 Denison 37.09m 121' 8" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
8 Lawal, Funmilayo JR-3 Kenyon 35.63m 116' 11" Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
9 McClain, Naeisha SO-2 Oberlin 34.78m 114' 1" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
10 Eley, Hannah FR-1 Wittenberg 34.18m 112' 2" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
11 Hannah-Drullard, Chloe SO-2 Kenyon 31.77m 104' 3" Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
12 Debich, Elizabeth FR-1 Allegheny 31.73m 104' 1" 2018 Gator Invite May 11, 2018
13 Morin, Alyssa SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 31.22m 102' 5" Cedarville University Collegiate Outdoor Mar 31, 2018
14 Haggerty, Madison SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 29.48m 96' 9" Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 23, 2018
15 Swihart, Courtney FR-1 Wittenberg 28.16m 92' 5" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
16 Jones, Jadah SR-4 Kenyon 27.02m 88' 8" Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018
17 Murphy, Kassady JR-3 Wooster 26.10m 85' 7" Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018
18 Highfield, Ashley SO-2 Wittenberg 25.73m 84' 5" Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018
19 Dann, Anissa SR-4 Wittenberg 25.64m 84' 1" Wittenberg Tiger Invitational Mar 30, 2018
20 McPheters, Ari FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 25.51m 83' 8" Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 6, 2018
21 Fairrow, Alexandria FR-1 Wittenberg 24.25m 79' 7" Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
22 Weber, Christine FR-1 Wooster 22.20m 72' 10" Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018
23 Abdi, Maymuna SR-4 Kenyon 14.60m 47' 11" Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018

Hammer (Men)

NCAC   42.53m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Sinn, Hank JR-3 Oberlin 54.67m 179' 4" 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
2 Stricker, Bryce SO-2 Denison 52.29m 171' 7" Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018
3 Thayer, Zach SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 52.17m 171' 2" Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018
4 Williams, Kurtis JR-3 Allegheny 50.36m 165' 3" 2018 Gator Invite May 11, 2018
5 Baker, Nathanael SR-4 DePauw 48.68m 159' 8" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
6 Dorsey, D'Anthony JR-3 Wittenberg 48.01m 157' 6" Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
7 Reznik, Justin SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 45.50m 149' 3" Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 6, 2018
8 McThompson, Avery JR-3 Oberlin 44.60m 146' 4" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
9 Berning, Russell JR-3 Wabash 43.31m 142' 1" Wash U Mini Meet Mar 24, 2018
10 Wilson, Spencer SO-2 Wooster 43.26m 141' 11" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
11 Richeson, Cade FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 42.65m 139' 11" Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 6, 2018
12 Howe, Daniel FR-1 Wabash 42.36m 139' 0" RedHawk Invitational Apr 28, 2018
13 Quimby, Curtis JR-3 Wittenberg 42.06m 138' 0" Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018
14 Saunders, Andrew SR-4 DePauw 41.63m 136' 7" Hilltop Classic Mar 30, 2018
15 Hill, Gaven SO-2 Wabash 41.62m 136' 6" '18 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018
16 Seay, Jonathan SO-2 Wittenberg 41.33m 135' 7" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
17 Taylor, Lucas SO-2 DePauw 40.87m 134' 1" Hilltop Classic Mar 30, 2018
18 McManus, Austin SO-2 Denison 40.77m 133' 9" 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
19 Tevrow, Barry JR-3 Allegheny 40.35m 132' 4" Behrend Open 2018 Apr 21, 2018
20 Simmons, Chauncey JR-3 Oberlin 38.98m 127' 11" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
21 Meads, Sam JR-3 Oberlin 37.72m 123' 9" Bob Khan Invitational Apr 7, 2018
22 Deem, Nicholas SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 37.47m 122' 11" Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 6, 2018
23 Gaskins, Mason FR-1 Wabash 37.19m 122' 0" DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 7, 2018
24 Parker, Noah FR-1 Allegheny 36.16m 118' 8" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
25 DeWiggins, Christian FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 35.65m 116' 11" Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 6, 2018
26 Moore, Nathaniel SR-4 Wooster 35.36m 116' 0" Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
27 Brookover, Wayne FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 35.02m 114' 11" Cedarville University Collegiate Outdoor Mar 31, 2018
28 Potter, Jordan JR-3 Kenyon 34.19m 112' 2" Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018
29 Burgess, Austin FR-1 Denison 33.75m 110' 9" Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018
30 Peck, Brandon FR-1 Wabash 33.64m 110' 4" DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 7, 2018
31 Prescott, Kordell JR-3 Wabash 32.93m 108' 0" RedHawk Invitational Apr 28, 2018
32 Robinson, Justin SO-2 Wooster 31.51m 103' 4" Bob Khan Invitational Apr 7, 2018
33 Menakaya, Ifeatu FR-1 Kenyon 31.41m 103' 1" Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018
34 Trotter, Pete FR-1 Wabash 30.50m 100' 1" Indiana DIII Track and Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
35 Slatoff, Nicholas SR-4 Kenyon 29.76m 97' 8" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
36 Brumfield, Simon FR-1 Wabash 28.82m 94' 7" Wittenberg Tiger Invitational Mar 30, 2018
37 Huber, Clayton FR-1 Wabash 20.44m 67' 1" Wittenberg Tiger Invitational Mar 30, 2018

Hammer (Women)

NCAC   39.67m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Newton, Monique SR-4 Oberlin 55.62m 182' 6" BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018
2 Richardson, Ana SR-4 Oberlin 51.22m