WIAC Outdoor Performance List

ICON KEY:WIAC
DISPLAYING
Mode:  Rank Order      Qualifying
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Witt, Parker SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 10.42 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018 3.2
1 Winters, Ernest SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 10.42 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 1.9
3 McMiller, Rodrick FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 10.52 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 1.9
3 Schwandt, Erik FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.52 Lewis Twilight Apr 24, 2018 3.6
5 Koenecke, Josh FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10.67 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 1.9
6 Heilman, Brent FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10.79 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018 3.1
7 Wojt, Calden SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.80 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018 1.0
8 Willison, Rob SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10.86 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 1.9
9 Powers, Ryan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.87 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018 3.7
10 Hoesley, Jim SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10.93 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 1.9
11 Holden, Seth FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10.95 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018 2.8
12 Dorosz, Kyle JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 10.97 Bolstorff Twilight Apr 26, 2018 3.3
13 Ogbuli, Robert FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.00 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.6
14 Ford, Dwayne FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11.05 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018 3.7
14 Thomas, Tyreik FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11.05 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018 2.0
16 Lembke, Adam FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.07 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.2
16 Schneider, Jake SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 11.07 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018 1.0
18 Henderson-Zintz, Oren SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 11.08 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018 2.0
19 DeBruin, Troy SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11.12 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 13, 2018 1.6
20 Swanson, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 11.14 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.6
21 Handrick, Charlie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11.15 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018 3.2
22 Broihier, Sean SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11.16 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018 2.8
23 Henk, Hunter SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.18 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018 3.1
23 Munn, KJ SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.18 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018 +0.0
23 Peterson, Nolan SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.18 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018 3.1
26 Kelly, Thomas FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11.19 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018 -0.1
27 Goulet, Max FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11.20 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018 3.8
27 Masters, Alec SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 11.20 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018 0.9
29 Rupke, Connor FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 11.21 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018 2.0
30 Groven, Kyle SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.22 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.6
30 Prostinak, Justin SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 11.22 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018 1.4
30 Steinberg, Mackenson FR-1 Wis.-Stout 11.22 Spring Sprung Sprang Invite Apr 12, 2018 0.4
33 Griest, Garrison SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.24 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018 0.9
34 Frei, Zach FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 11.27 UW-Platteville Open Apr 7, 2018 2.0
34 Rapp, Paul JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 11.27 UW-Platteville Open Apr 7, 2018 2.0
36 Gawenda, Griffin FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11.29 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018 2.5
36 Hockbein, Mitchell FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 11.29 Tomcat Twilight Apr 12, 2018 3.3
38 Sadowski, Samuel SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11.31 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018 3.2
39 Send, Ryan SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 11.32 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018 0.2
40 Haffelder, Andrew FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.33 St. Norbert Quad Apr 28, 2018 0.6
40 Jolliffe, Vince SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.33 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018 0.8
40 Lopez, Christian JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.33 Benedictine Invitational Apr 7, 2018 -2.0
43 Cappadora, Dominick SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.34 St. Norbert Quad Apr 28, 2018 0.6
43 Labs, Joe SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 11.34 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018 0.5
43 Lijewski, Jordan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.34 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018 0.5
46 Bendorf, Riley SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 11.35 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018 3.7
46 Green, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 11.35 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018 3.7
46 Larson, Lucas FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.35 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018 3.2
49 Jennerjohn, Josh SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.37 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018 2.2
50 Gesteland, Bailey SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.41 Lewis Twilight Apr 24, 2018 3.7
51 Grulkowski, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Stout 11.42 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018 3.1
52 Larson, Connor SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 11.43 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 -1.4
53 Amerlan, Michael SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.45 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018 0.4
54 Kapler, Drake FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.46 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 13, 2018 0.9
54 Lee, Lucas JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.46 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018 0.9
56 Meeteer, Noah JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 11.47 Spring Sprung Sprang Invite Apr 12, 2018 3.1
57 Love, Derrick FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.48 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018 3.1
58 Bielinski, Noah FR-1 Wis.-Stout 11.49 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018 0.7
58 Carson, Leonard JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 11.49 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018 3.5
58 Lock, Isaac FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11.49 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018 0.4
61 Scott, Jasiah FR-1 Wis.-Stout 11.53 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018 3.6
62 Buechner, Kyle JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 11.55 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018 4.0
62 Mancheski, Bryce SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.55 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018 2.2
64 Babich, Bo SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 11.57 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018 0.7
64 Ribley, Jack FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.57 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018 2.1
66 Stephens, Se'Kon JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.60 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018 0.1
67 Hoaby, Jack FR-1 Wis.-Stout 11.63 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018 3.6
68 Falkowski, Alan SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 11.66 Bolstorff Twilight Apr 26, 2018 3.6
68 Neuenschwander, Eric FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11.66 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018 3.7
68 Verheyden, Noah JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 11.66 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018 0.1
71 Faust, Cody JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 11.67 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018 +0.0
72 Tisdall, Colton FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11.69 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018 -0.8
73 Hirsbrunner, Jacob JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 11.70 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018 -0.4
73 Zeien, Logan SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 11.70 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018 0.9
75 Sahm, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 11.72 Dingels Brueggen Open Mar 29, 2018 2.8
76 Lee, Jeremy JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.73 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018 -0.4
76 Lorenz, Jed FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.73 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018 0.4
76 Shears, Clayton FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.73 2018 Wheaton Invitational Apr 7, 2018 2.6
79 Skaaland, Lucas FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11.74 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018 3.7
80 Rice, Jacob FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 11.81 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018 0.9
81 Hatzinger, Greg SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 11.86 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018 +0.0
81 Lacey, Jordan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.86 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018 0.4
83 McCormick, Lucas FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11.88 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018 1.7
83 Sutherland, Luke FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11.88 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018 -0.1
85 Pittsley, Leo FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 11.94 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018 2.2
86 Hess, Chris SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.95 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018 -1.2
86 Stephens, Tanner JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 11.95 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018 3.7
88 Chesterman, Nick FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.97 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018 +0.0
89 Miller, Matthew JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.01 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018 +0.0
90 DeBonis, Jacob JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 12.05 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018 3.0
91 Bullis, Joe SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 12.06 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018 0.1
92 Grows, Giles SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 12.13 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018 0.5
93 Rand, Jacob FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 12.19 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018 +0.0
94 Bouchard, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.21 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018 0.4
95 Benson, Jared JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.23 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018 -0.1
96 Wiley, Nathan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.35 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018 0.4
97 Jacobson, Riley SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 12.46 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018 0.4
98 Trumble, Cole JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 12.47 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018 3.7
99 Balts, Brady FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 12.57 Dingels Brueggen Open Mar 29, 2018 2.8
100 Hill, Luke FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 12.83 Dingels Brueggen Open Mar 29, 2018 3.4

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Madda, Celeste JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 12.04 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018 2.1
2 Worachek, Kelsey SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.18 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018 0.8
3 McFadden, Tymesia JR-3 Wis.-Stout 12.22 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 1.3
4 Pralle, Taylor SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.23 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018 0.8
5 Rygiewicz, Savannah FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12.24 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 13, 2018 1.5
5 Lewis, Adrienne FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.24 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.2
5 Mallek, Kaitlin JR-3 Wis.-Stout 12.24 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.2
8 Jaeger, Brittany SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 12.36 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 13, 2018 1.9
9 Buergi, Ashleigh SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.45 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 1.3
9 Tokarski, Jordan JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 12.45 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018 2.7
11 Chen, Amy FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.51 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018 3.9
12 Reichenberger, Emily JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.53 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018 0.4
13 Wrensch, Lauren JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.61 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018 1.4
14 Emmerich, Sydney SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 12.66 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018 2.1
15 Clarke, Davia FR-1 Wis.-Stout 12.67 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 13, 2018 1.6
15 Hampton, Allison JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 12.67 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.2
15 Stuhr, Chenoa JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 12.67 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 +0.0
18 Siehr, Payton FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12.69 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018 2.7
19 Bullard, Emma SO-2 Wis.-Stout 12.73 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 13, 2018 1.9
20 Washa, Tore JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 12.75 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018 1.0
21 Goulet, Jenna JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 12.77 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 13, 2018 1.9
21 Laehn, Shanna JR-3 Wis.-Stout 12.77 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018 1.3
23 Stewart, Allison FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 12.78 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018 3.9
24 Mertens, Hannah JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.80 2018 Wheaton Invitational Apr 7, 2018 1.2
25 Aldrich, Kelly FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12.81 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018 4.0
25 Hanaman, Adyara FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 12.81 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 1.2
25 Tijerina, Ashley SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 12.81 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018 1.0
28 Seeley, Olivia JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.85 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018 1.7
29 Schaub, Alexandria FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.87 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018 0.7
30 Mitchell, Sie'anna FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.88 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018 2.7
31 Bence, Chelsie SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 12.89 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018 1.7
32 Brown, Karon FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 12.92 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018 2.8
33 Nelson, Nicole SO-2 Wis.-Stout 12.93 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018 1.3
33 Orr, Gwen FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 12.93 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018 2.1
35 Fashingbauer, Lucy FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12.95 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018 3.2
36 Henschell, Katie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.97 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018 3.2
37 Fahey, Logan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.03 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018 0.2
38 Nickels, Shelby FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 13.05 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018 1.7
39 Smith, Sam FR-1 Wis.-Stout 13.14 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018 2.1
40 Penniston, Josie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 13.15 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018 2.1
40 Reilly, Kathleen SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.15 St. Norbert Quad Apr 28, 2018 1.3
42 Popanz, Katie JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 13.17 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018 +0.0
43 Hack, Michaella JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.26 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018 3.2
44 Aumueller, Rachel SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 13.27 UW-Platteville Open Apr 7, 2018 3.8
44 Roberts, Susanna SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.27 Lewis Twilight Apr 24, 2018 2.3
46 Bean, Antgetina JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 13.28 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018 +0.0
47 Goehrke, Megan FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 13.30 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018 1.9
48 Korslin, Alissa SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 13.31 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018 0.7
49 Slusar, Haley SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.32 St. Norbert Quad Apr 28, 2018 2.5
50 Holter, Katheryn FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 13.36 UW-Platteville Open Apr 7, 2018 3.8
51 Thomas, Bria JR-3 Wis.-Stout 13.41 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018 2.1
52 Sotka, Tatiana SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.44 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018 1.5
53 Iwans, Briana SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 13.48 UW-Platteville Open Apr 7, 2018 1.9
54 Roberson, Aurora SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 13.50 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018 0.8
55 Hering, Megan SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 13.51 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018 -0.8
56 Robertson, Kimberly FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 13.56 Dingels Brueggen Open Mar 29, 2018 2.0
57 Burke, Kara SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 13.61 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018 2.8
58 Bejna, Lizzy FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 13.70 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018 1.3
59 Reynolds, Paige JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.75 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018 1.9
60 Sroka, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.76 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018 0.9
61 Rielly, Casey FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 13.88 UW-Platteville Open Apr 7, 2018 1.9
62 Meciej, Jordan FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 14.57 UW-Platteville Open Apr 7, 2018 1.9

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 McMiller, Rodrick FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 21.06 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 -0.2
2 Winters, Ernest SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 21.14 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 -0.2
3 Wojt, Calden SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 21.17 2018 Wheaton Invitational Apr 7, 2018 0.5
4 Witt, Parker SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 21.42 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018 3.3
4 Powers, Ryan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 21.42 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018 3.3
6 Koenecke, Josh FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 21.63 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 13, 2018 2.1
7 Schneider, Jake SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 21.99 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018 3.3
8 Hoesley, Jim SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22.03 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018 3.5
9 Heilman, Brent FR-1 Wis.-Stout 22.04 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 13, 2018 2.1
10 Holden, Seth FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 22.08 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 13, 2018 2.1
10 Thompson, Ross SR-4 Wis.-Stout 22.08 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 13, 2018 2.3
12 Munn, KJ SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.11 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 3.0
13 Dorosz, Kyle JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 22.19 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 3.0
14 Lohrenz, Cody FR-1 Wis.-Stout 22.20 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 13, 2018 2.1
15 Griest, Garrison SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.25 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018 -0.8
16 Henk, Hunter SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.27 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.4
17 Willison, Rob SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22.28 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018 3.5
18 Amerlan, Michael SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.32 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018 1.2
19 Lijewski, Jordan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.36 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018 2.5
20 Rapp, Paul JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 22.38 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018 2.9
21 DeBruin, Troy SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22.39 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018 2.1
22 Masters, Alec SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 22.42 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 3.0
23 Groven, Kyle SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.49 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018 1.7
24 Torgerson, Evan FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 22.50 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018 1.5
25 Goulet, Max FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 22.53 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018 2.5
26 Gesteland, Bailey SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.66 Lewis Twilight Apr 24, 2018 +0.0
26 Steinberg, Mackenson FR-1 Wis.-Stout 22.66 Spring Sprung Sprang Invite Apr 12, 2018 1.7
28 Meeteer, Noah JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 22.67 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018 2.5
29 Swanson, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 22.68 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018 1.8
30 Prostinak, Justin SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 22.70 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018 2.9
31 Henderson-Zintz, Oren SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 22.72 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018 1.9
31 Scheer, Noah JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 22.72 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018 1.8
33 Broihier, Sean SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22.73 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018 2.5
33 Kaashagen, Carson SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22.73 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018 1.8
33 Thomas, Tyreik FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 22.73 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018 2.8
36 Jolliffe, Vince SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 22.74 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018 1.7
37 Bielinski, Noah FR-1 Wis.-Stout 22.75 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018 2.5
38 Larson, Lucas FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.78 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018 1.8
38 Ogbuli, Robert FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.78 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018 2.1
38 Rupke, Connor FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 22.78 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018 2.9
41 Sutherland, Luke FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 22.83 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018 2.4
42 Ford, Dwayne FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 22.85 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018 1.8
43 Tisdall, Colton FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 22.86 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018 2.4
44 Borchardt, Austin FR-1 Wis.-Stout 22.87 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018 2.5
44 Theel, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 22.87 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018 2.4
46 Falkowski, Alan SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 22.93 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018 0.4
46 Frei, Zach FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 22.93 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018 1.9
48 Larson, Connor SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 23.02 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018 1.5
49 Bendorf, Riley SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 23.05 UW-Platteville Open Apr 7, 2018 2.6
49 DeMunck, Blake JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 23.05 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018 3.2
49 Lock, Isaac FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 23.05 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018 1.8
52 Buechner, Kyle JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 23.07 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018 3.2
53 Bates, Austin SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 23.08 Spring Sprung Sprang Invite Apr 12, 2018 1.7
54 Bouchard, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.09 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018 2.3
55 Jasinski, Zach SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 23.12 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018 1.8
55 Kapler, Drake FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.12 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018 1.8
57 Carroll, Lucas FR-1 Wis.-Stout 23.14 Spring Sprung Sprang Invite Apr 12, 2018 1.2
58 Lembke, Adam FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.18 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018 1.7
59 Kelly, Thomas FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 23.23 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018 3.2
60 Scott, Jasiah FR-1 Wis.-Stout 23.32 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018 2.3
60 Thayer, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 23.32 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018 2.4
62 Peterson, Nolan SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 23.34 Lewis Twilight Apr 24, 2018 +0.0
63 Jennerjohn, Josh SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 23.35 Lewis Twilight Apr 24, 2018 +0.0
63 VanCrete, Connor FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 23.35 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018 1.9
65 Lee, Lucas JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 23.36 2018 Wheaton Invitational Apr 7, 2018 1.0
66 Freitag, Nick JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 23.41 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018 1.7
66 Mancheski, Bryce SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 23.41 Lewis Twilight Apr 24, 2018 0.2
68 Kernstock, Hogan SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 23.42 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018 1.4
68 Klein, Anthony SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 23.42 St. Norbert Quad Apr 28, 2018 -1.8
70 Kasper, Adam JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 23.46 Dingels Brueggen Open Mar 29, 2018 1.4
71 Haffelder, Andrew FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 23.47 St. Norbert Quad Apr 28, 2018 -1.8
72 Bechtel, Mitch FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 23.56 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018 2.5
72 Hoaby, Jack FR-1 Wis.-Stout 23.56 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018 2.3
74 Gilles, Andrew JR-3 Wis.-Stout 23.59 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018 2.3
75 Keller, Dillon SO-2 Wis.-Stout 23.63 Spring Sprung Sprang Invite Apr 12, 2018 2.5
76 Murman, Dillon FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 23.68 Spring Sprung Sprang Invite Apr 12, 2018 2.5
77 Powell, Trysten SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 23.69 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018 0.7
78 Love, Derrick FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 23.78 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018 0.7
79 Cappadora, Dominick FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 23.97 2018 Wheaton Invitational Apr 7, 2018 1.3
80 Barth, Mason FR-1 Wis.-Stout 24.11 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018 2.2
80 Meier, Logan FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 24.11 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018 2.3
82 Moll, Nathan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 24.13 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018 2.3
83 Ribley, Jack FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 24.14 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018 0.7
84 Pischke, Andrew FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 24.16 Spring Sprung Sprang Invite Apr 12, 2018 2.5
85 Posanski, Michael SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 24.19 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018 2.5
86 Schommer, Adam SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 24.23 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018 2.5
87 Sahm, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 24.34 Dingels Brueggen Open Mar 29, 2018 2.8
88 Denman, Connor FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 24.53 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 13, 2018 1.0
88 Pittsley, Leo FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 24.53 Tomcat Twilight Apr 12, 2018 -0.5
90 Lain, Jean FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 24.84 Dingels Brueggen Open Mar 29, 2018 0.1
91 Hill, Luke FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 25.40 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018 2.2
92 Benson, Jared JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 25.41 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 13, 2018 1.0
93 Wright, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 25.58 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018 0.2
94 Balts, Brady FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 25.93 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018 0.7

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Madda, Celeste JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 24.46 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 3.5
2 Felton, Abbie JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 25.16 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018 2.9
3 Glidden, Sarah SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.21 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018 1.1
4 Rygiewicz, Savannah FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 25.27 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 13, 2018 2.0
5 Pralle, Taylor SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 25.40 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018 -1.2
6 Buergi, Ashleigh SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.51 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018 0.4
7 Mertens, Hannah JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 25.61 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 -1.2
8 McFadden, Tymesia JR-3 Wis.-Stout 25.65 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 3.3
9 Mallek, Kaitlin JR-3 Wis.-Stout 25.69 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 3.5
10 Wrensch, Lauren JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 25.76 Lewis Twilight Apr 24, 2018 0.5
11 Worachek, Kelsey SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.79 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.5
12 Shepardson, Clair FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 25.83 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018 1.8
13 Bullard, Emma SO-2 Wis.-Stout 25.87 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 13, 2018 2.0
14 Brenner, Tommie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.95 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018 1.1
15 Clarke, Davia FR-1 Wis.-Stout 25.97 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018 1.1
16 Wallace, Megan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.05 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 13, 2018 2.0
17 Hampton, Allison JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 26.08 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018 1.8
18 Chen, Amy FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.09 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 3.5
18 Emmerich, Sydney SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 26.09 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 3.3
20 Kummer, Lakyn SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.10 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 3.5
21 Hecker, Glory SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.11 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 13, 2018 2.0
22 Goulet, Jenna JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 26.16 Spring Sprung Sprang Invite Apr 12, 2018 +0.0
23 Stuhr, Chenoa JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 26.21 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018 2.8
24 Tijerina, Ashley SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 26.24 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018 2.8
25 Siehr, Payton FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 26.41 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.5
25 Trempe, Leah SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 26.41 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018 +0.0
27 Hanaman, Adyara FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 26.51 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.5
28 Tume, Clarice JR-3 Wis.-Stout 26.52 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018 3.0
29 Mitchell, Sie'anna FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.57 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018 2.8
30 Endries, Morgan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.59 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018 2.9
30 Fashingbauer, Lucy FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 26.59 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018 +0.0
32 Orr, Gwen FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 26.70 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018 3.1
33 Breyer, Rebecca SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 26.74 Spring Sprung Sprang Invite Apr 12, 2018 0.3
33 Iwans, Briana SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 26.74 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018 3.1
35 Amet, Enyo JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 26.77 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018 2.9
36 Wiebke, Amanda SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 26.78 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018 2.1
37 Nelson, Nicole SO-2 Wis.-Stout 26.82 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018 3.6
38 Boxum, Anna FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.83 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018 +0.0
39 Aldrich, Kelly FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 26.84 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018 3.0
40 Ulrich, Lydia FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 26.85 2018 Wheaton Invitational Apr 7, 2018 0.9
41 Fahey, Logan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.91 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018 2.5
42 Thomas, Kemmesha SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 26.93 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018 1.1
43 Brown, Karon FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 26.94 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018 -0.3
43 Washa, Tore JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 26.94 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018 0.9
45 Schilling, Katie FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 26.97 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018 4.0
46 Penniston, Josie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 27.02 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018 3.1
47 Harris, Amber SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.16 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018 1.1
48 Henschell, Katie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.17 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018 1.8
49 Korslin, Alissa SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 27.20 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018 -1.5
50 Grant, Kiera FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 27.25 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018 2.5
51 Nickels, Shelby FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 27.31 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018 -0.4
51 Popanz, Katie JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 27.31 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 3.3
53 Gilles, Sarah SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 27.34 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018 1.1
53 Olsen, Karli FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.34 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018 2.5
55 Campbell, Rosalie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.36 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018 2.5
55 Sotka, Tatiana SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 27.36 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018 1.6
57 Zais, Claire JR-3 Wis.-Stout 27.37 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018 -1.5
58 Miller, Tess JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 27.41 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018 +0.0
59 Seeley, Olivia JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 27.42 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018 0.2
60 Kick, Isabelle SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 27.44 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018 -0.3
61 Grubbs, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 27.55 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018 0.1
61 Munos, Marin FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.55 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018 2.1
61 Zajc, Erin SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 27.55 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018 -0.3
64 Momont, Sylviann SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 27.57 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018 -4.3
65 Bence, Chelsie SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 27.59 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018 1.6
66 Bean, Antgetina JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 27.61 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018 1.8
67 Aumueller, Rachel SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 27.66 UW-Platteville Open Apr 7, 2018 2.4
68 Stewart, Allison FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 27.69 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018 -0.3
69 Hettenbach, Kate FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 27.75 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018 -0.4
70 Malvitz, Ariel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 27.85 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018 2.1
71 Powers, Rachel SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 27.87 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018 1.8
72 Ward, Makenzie SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 27.90 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018 1.6
73 Thomas, Bria JR-3 Wis.-Stout 27.91 Spring Sprung Sprang Invite Apr 12, 2018 0.8
74 Bejna, Lizzy FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 27.98 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018 3.0
75 Smith, Sam FR-1 Wis.-Stout 28.01 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018 +0.0
76 Bultman, Mandie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 28.02 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018 1.1
77 Lorenz, Erica FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 28.05 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018 2.1
78 Missiaen, Abigail FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 28.13 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018 1.8
79 Sorensen, Raelin SO-2 Wis.-Stout 28.14 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018 +0.0
80 Syverson, Alaina FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 28.16 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018 +0.0
81 Hack, Michaella JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 28.25 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018 2.3
81 Meyer, Cassandra SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 28.25 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018 1.8
83 Holter, Katheryn FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 28.26 UW-Platteville Open Apr 7, 2018 2.4
84 Roberts, Susanna SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 28.27 Lewis Twilight Apr 24, 2018 1.4
85 Reilly, Kathleen FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 28.31 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018 2.3
86 Pladies, Stephanie JR-3 Wis.-Stout 28.33 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018 3.1
87 Durni, Maggie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 28.35 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018 1.6
88 Lux, Morgen FR-1 Wis.-Stout 28.39 Spring Sprung Sprang Invite Apr 12, 2018 1.6
89 Goehrke, Megan FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 28.43 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018 2.3
90 Wendland, Mariah SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 28.46 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018 +0.0
91 Reynolds, Paige JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 28.47 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018 +0.0
92 Knudtson, Emma SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 28.48 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018 +0.0
93 Bianco, Tiffany JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 28.52 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018 +0.0
94 Myhro, Jenna JR-3 Wis.-Stout 28.60 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018 1.9
95 Retzlaff, Katie FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 28.76 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018 2.1
96 Robertson, Kimberly FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 28.78 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018 +0.0
96 Slusar, Haley FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 28.78 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018 2.3
98 Manning, Carly SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 28.83 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018 +0.0
99 Beecher, Alexia JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 28.91 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018 0.4
100 Matty, Madelynn SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 28.95 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018 +0.0

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Powers, Ryan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 47.45 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
2 Munn, KJ SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 47.95 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
3 Schwoerer, Dietrich FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 48.18 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
4 Torgerson, Evan FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 48.36 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
5 Holden, Seth FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 49.15 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 13, 2018
6 Rapp, Paul JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 49.23 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
7 Lohrenz, Cody FR-1 Wis.-Stout 49.26 Spring Sprung Sprang Invite Apr 12, 2018
8 Beadle, Todd SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 49.36 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
9 Masters, Alec SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 49.50 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
10 Goulet, Max FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 49.59 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 13, 2018
11 Henk, Hunter SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 49.68 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
12 Tisdall, Colton FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 49.81 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
13 Lijewski, Jordan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 49.82 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 13, 2018
14 Scheer, Noah JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 49.84 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
15 Christnovich, Brandon JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 49.86 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
16 Sutherland, Luke FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 49.91 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018
17 Thompson, Ross SR-4 Wis.-Stout 49.97 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
18 Zeien, Logan SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 50.05 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
19 Cieslak, Matt FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 50.63 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
20 Wollenberg, Travis JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 50.72 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
21 DeMunck, Blake JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 50.77 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
21 Meeteer, Noah JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 50.77 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
23 Amerlan, Michael SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 50.89 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
24 Frei, Zach FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 50.95 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
25 Buechner, Kyle JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 51.03 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
26 Hirsbrunner, Jacob JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 51.06 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
27 Carroll, Lucas FR-1 Wis.-Stout 51.11 Spring Sprung Sprang Invite Apr 12, 2018
28 Bendorf, Riley SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 51.14 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
29 Meier, Logan FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 51.15 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
30 Kaashagen, Carson SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 51.16 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018
31 Lawson, Nick SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 51.19 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
32 Theel, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 51.25 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
33 Falkowski, Alan SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 51.41 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018
34 Kuehl, Brian FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 51.42 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018
35 Freitag, Nick JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 51.46 Lewis Twilight Apr 24, 2018
36 Brownell, Quinn SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 51.47 St. Norbert Quad Apr 28, 2018
37 Gilles, Andrew JR-3 Wis.-Stout 51.49 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018
38 Kasper, Adam JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 51.51 Dingels Brueggen Open Mar 29, 2018
39 Bechtel, Mitch FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 51.52 Spring Sprung Sprang Invite Apr 12, 2018
40 VanCrete, Connor FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 51.63 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
41 Faust, Cody JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 51.86 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
41 Martinsen, Joe FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 51.86 St. Norbert Quad Apr 28, 2018
43 Zanis, Luke FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 52.04 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
44 Welch, Sam SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 52.10 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
45 Verheyen, Bryce SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 52.18 Spring Sprung Sprang Invite Apr 12, 2018
46 Denman, Connor FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 52.26 Spring Sprung Sprang Invite Apr 12, 2018
47 Lain, Jean FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 52.32 Dingels Brueggen Open Mar 29, 2018
47 Meixelsperger, Alec SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 52.32 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018
49 Lee, Jeremy JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 52.50 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018
50 Keller, Dillon SO-2 Wis.-Stout 52.55 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
51 Moll, Nathan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 52.64 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018
52 Lock, Isaac FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 52.87 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
53 Wiley, Nathan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 52.95 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
54 Lorenz, Jed FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 52.99 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
55 Lacey, Jordan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 53.15 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
56 Chesterman, Nick FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 53.16 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
57 Grulkowski, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Stout 53.18 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
58 Wilkerson, Nick FR-1 Wis.-Stout 53.23 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018
59 Miller, Matthew JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 53.50 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
60 Bouchard, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 53.90 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
61 Hatzinger, Greg SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 54.77 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
62 Jacobson, Riley SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 55.46 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
63 Krebsbach, Sam FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 56.55 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
64 Olson, Walker JR-3 Wis.-Stout 57.14 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Felton, Abbie JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 55.30 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
2 Trempe, Leah SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 56.74 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018
3 Amet, Enyo JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 57.46 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
4 Tijerina, Ashley SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 57.77 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
5 Buergi, Ashleigh SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 58.05 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 13, 2018
6 Hecker, Glory SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 58.36 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
7 Goulet, Jenna JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 58.44 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
8 Pralle, Taylor SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 58.70 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
9 Iwans, Briana SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 59.09 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
10 Riley, Sasha SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 59.53 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018
11 Campbell, Rosalie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 59.57 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018
12 Sorensen, Raelin SO-2 Wis.-Stout 59.80 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018
13 Mertens, Hannah JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 59.88 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
14 Kummer, Lakyn SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:00.01 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
15 Hering, Megan SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:00.14 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
16 Klein, Sophie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:00.26 Spring Sprung Sprang Invite Apr 12, 2018
17 Holubets, Ashley JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:00.29 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
18 Wellhausen, Brooke FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:00.77 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
19 Washa, Tore JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:00.81 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018
20 Peters, Makani SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:00.84 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018
21 Holter, Katheryn FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 1:01.09 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
22 Denu, Lindsey JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:01.16 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
23 Bullard, Emma SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1:01.24 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018
24 Hampton, Allison JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:01.25 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
25 Petkovsek, Michelle SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:01.44 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
26 Grant, Kiera FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:01.82 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018
27 Syverson, Alaina FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:01.85 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
28 Olsen, Karli FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:01.98 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
29 Fisher, Kacy FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:02.02 Spring Sprung Sprang Invite Apr 12, 2018
30 Alter, Rebecca SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:02.12 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
31 Bianco, Tiffany JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1:02.43 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
32 Korslin, Alissa SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:02.44 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018
33 Boxum, Anna FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:02.49 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018
34 Fuller, Sara SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 1:02.53 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018
35 Engel, Abbey FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:02.74 Spring Sprung Sprang Invite Apr 12, 2018
36 Aumueller, Rachel SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1:02.93 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
37 Hettenbach, Kate FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:02.97 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
38 Powers, Rachel SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:03.29 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
39 Zais, Claire JR-3 Wis.-Stout 1:03.50 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018
40 Shafer, Madi JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1:03.59 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
41 Bejna, Lizzy FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:03.61 Spring Sprung Sprang Invite Apr 12, 2018
42 Carlson, Annika SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:04.09 Spring Sprung Sprang Invite Apr 12, 2018
43 Srnka, Melissa SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:04.10 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
44 Endries, Morgan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:04.16 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018
45 Penniston, Josie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:04.29 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
46 Ritter, Sam FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:04.58 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
47 Reynolds, Paige JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:05.03 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018
48 Matty, Madelynn SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:05.05 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
49 Schultz, Carly FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:05.10 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
50 Lechnir, Sylvia SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1:05.13 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 13, 2018
51 Barnes, Mackenzie FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 1:16.40 UW-Platteville Open Apr 7, 2018

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hinz, Sam JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:51.16 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 13, 2018
2 Kuehl, Brian FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:52.31 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
3 Lee, Zach JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1:52.52 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 13, 2018
4 LaBracke, Nico SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:53.22 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
5 Hansford, Brian SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:53.38 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 13, 2018
6 Meixelsperger, Alec SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 1:53.94 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
7 Gilles, Andrew JR-3 Wis.-Stout 1:54.11 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
8 Freitag, Nick JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:54.28 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
9 Lawson, Nick SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:54.71 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
10 Pauers, Mitch SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:54.84 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
11 Wollenberg, Travis JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:55.49 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
12 Zack, Joe SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:55.78 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
13 Egbert, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:56.19 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
14 Nemec, Benjamin JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1:56.51 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 13, 2018
15 Houghton, Jake JR-3 Wis.-Stout 1:56.82 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
16 Nelson, Jonah SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 1:57.00 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018
17 Woerishofer, Clinten SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:57.13 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
18 Clements, Jackson FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:57.43 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
19 Verheyen, Bryce SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:57.62 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
20 Kasper, Adam JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 1:57.66 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
21 Schaefer, Josh SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:57.67 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
22 Lofy, Kiley SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:57.89 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
23 Massey, Daniel SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:58.24 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018
24 Treinen, Axel SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:58.32 St. Norbert Quad Apr 28, 2018
25 Wouters, Sam SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1:58.89 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018
26 Denman, Connor FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:58.94 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
27 Couser, Chad SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:59.20 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
28 Kern, Ethan SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:59.31 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
29 Lain, Jean FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 1:59.35 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018
30 Skinkis, Justin JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:59.42 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
31 Schwoerer, Guenter SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:59.45 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
32 Wilson, Bailey SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:59.52 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
33 Johnson, Andrew SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:59.58 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 13, 2018
34 Wallenkamp, Nolan JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1:59.85 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
35 Lueck, Dylan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:59.88 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018
35 Ullrich, Will FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:59.88 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
37 Baker, Jarod FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 1:59.89 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 13, 2018
38 DeMunck, Blake JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 2:00.05 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 13, 2018
39 Engels, Nick SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:00.21 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
40 Rhode, Benjamin SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 2:00.47 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018
41 Schraeder, Joshua SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:00.51 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018
42 George, Andrew FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:00.88 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
42 Schwoerer, Dietrich FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:00.88 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
44 Ison, Ian FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:01.54 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
45 O'Neil, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:02.06 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018
46 Klavekoske, Andrew SO-2 Wis.-Stout 2:02.15 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 13, 2018
47 O'Neill, Noah FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:02.18 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
48 Rosenlund, David SR-4 Wis.-Stout 2:02.19 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
49 Kaszuba, Colton FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:02.78 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
50 Moll, Nathan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:03.57 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
51 Cutter, Christopher FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:03.76 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018
52 Ellefson, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-Stout 2:04.14 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018
53 Krebsbach, Sam SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:04.34 St. Norbert Quad Apr 28, 2018
54 Tomich, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:04.57 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018
55 Damkot, Trevor SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:05.17 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
56 Schmitz, Mark JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 2:05.24 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
57 Riordan, James FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:08.46 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
58 Torgerson, Evan SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:08.59 St. Norbert Quad Apr 28, 2018
59 Mathews, Brian FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:09.97 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018
60 Plenge, Seth SO-2 Wis.-Stout 2:11.61 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 13, 2018
61 Clemmensen, Beau FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 2:15.52 Dingels Brueggen Open Mar 29, 2018
62 Schwartz, Jack FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 2:23.93 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Atchison, Rachel SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 2:12.15 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
2 Fisher, Kacy FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:14.47 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018
3 Wellhausen, Brooke FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:15.20 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
4 Meister, Johanna JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 2:15.58 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
5 Petkovsek, Michelle SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:15.89 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
6 Becker, Mel SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:17.04 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
7 Engel, Abbey FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:17.21 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
8 Schlebecker, Emily SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:18.02 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
9 Brugger, Libby SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:19.57 Spring Sprung Sprang Invite Apr 12, 2018
10 Galgon, Kaitlyn FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 2:19.65 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
11 Reed, Hanna JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:19.86 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
12 Moen, Sara FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:20.11 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
13 Jones, Valerie SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 2:20.86 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
14 Olsen, Karli FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:20.94 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 13, 2018
15 Drangstveit, Emma FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:21.36 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
16 Riley, Sasha SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:21.85 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 13, 2018
17 Peters, Makani SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:22.63 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
18 Bralich, Brianna FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:23.16 St. Norbert Quad Apr 28, 2018
19 Lebouton, Maddie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:23.66 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
20 Fuller, Sara SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 2:23.69 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
21 Ifft, Caitlyn SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 2:24.61 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
22 Ritter, Sam FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:24.79 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
23 Sorensen, Raelin SO-2 Wis.-Stout 2:24.94 Spring Sprung Sprang Invite Apr 12, 2018
24 Tharp, Mallory SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 2:25.04 Spring Sprung Sprang Invite Apr 12, 2018
25 Van Ells, Hailey SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 2:25.27 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
26 Lechnir, Sylvia SO-2 Wis.-Stout 2:25.58 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018
26 Schneider, Kayla SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 2:25.58 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
28 Ebert, Whitney JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 2:25.93 Spring Sprung Sprang Invite Apr 12, 2018
29 Moore, Katelyn FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 2:26.26 Hamline Women's Twilight Apr 11, 2018
30 Denu, Lindsey JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:26.43 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018
31 Wilken, Heidi FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:26.44 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018
32 Halbach, Rachel FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:26.55 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
33 Carlson, Annika SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:27.10 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018
34 Srnka, Melissa SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:27.46 Lewis Twilight Apr 24, 2018
35 Wallace, Megan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:28.21 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
36 Fewell, Julia FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:28.24 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
37 Wiebke, Amanda SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:28.38 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
38 Fuerstenberg, Taylor FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:28.58 St. Norbert Quad Apr 28, 2018
39 Glidden, Sarah SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:28.75 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
40 Klatt, Emily JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 2:30.30 Hamline Women's Twilight Apr 11, 2018
41 Gilles, Sarah SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 2:30.36 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
42 Daley, Sarah FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:31.28 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
43 Bultman, Mandie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:31.38 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
44 Zenke, Angie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:32.35 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
45 Peterson, Ellen FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:32.39 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
46 Malvitz, Ariel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:32.44 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
47 Missiaen, Abigail FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:33.26 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
48 Thomas, Kemmesha SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:34.10 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
49 Manning, Carly SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 2:34.17 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
50 Deutsch, Emma FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 2:34.32 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018
51 Malooly, Emma FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:34.41 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018
52 Slaback, Manda JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 2:34.55 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
53 Vandenplas, Breanna SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:35.01 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
54 Oleniczak, Lauren SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 2:36.61 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
55 Sweet, Monica SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 2:37.04 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018
56 Harris, Amber SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:37.06 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
57 Carlson, Kimberly SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 2:37.17 Hamline Women's Twilight Apr 11, 2018
58 Lorenz, Erica FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:37.28 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
59 Kinjerski, Jenny FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:39.33 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
60 Beecher, Alexia JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:39.76 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
61 Momont, Sylviann SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:40.82 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
62 Knudtson, Emma SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 2:41.46 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
63 Grubbs, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:43.20 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
64 Shafer, Madi JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 2:44.37 UW-Platteville Open Apr 7, 2018
65 Martin, Gabrielle SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 2:46.24 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
66 Schmidt, Makinsey FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:47.73 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018
67 Cordova, Alexis FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:49.02 St. Norbert Quad Apr 28, 2018
68 Ward, Makenzie SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:49.96 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
69 Meyer, Cassandra SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 2:52.46 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
70 Lux, Morgen FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:54.67 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018
71 Mahnke, Bethany FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:58.65 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
72 Retzlaff, Katie FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:05.83 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lee, Zach JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 3:50.43 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
2 Hinz, Sam JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 3:50.54 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
3 Schraeder, Joshua SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 3:50.58 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
4 Zack, Joe SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:51.16 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018
5 Nelson, Jonah SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 3:52.90 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
6 Egbert, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:53.80 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
7 Meixelsperger, Alec SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 3:55.98 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
8 Paucek, Brendon SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:56.75 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
9 Ellefson, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-Stout 3:57.51 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
10 Stelmasek, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:58.33 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
11 Fifield, Mike JR-3 Wis.-Stout 3:58.81 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
12 Hansford, Brian SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 3:59.00 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
13 Zajkowski, Austin SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 3:59.25 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
14 Houghton, Jake JR-3 Wis.-Stout 3:59.95 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
15 Winn, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:01.70 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
16 Treacy, Patrick JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:02.01 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018
17 Lutz, Robert JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:02.10 St. Norbert Quad Apr 28, 2018
18 Dolan, Connor FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:02.94 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
19 O'Neil, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4:03.24 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
20 Zimmerman, Zach SR-4 Wis.-Stout 4:03.55 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
21 Pahnke, Chris FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:03.95 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018
22 Hilliard, Bret SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:04.52 St. Norbert Quad Apr 28, 2018
23 Schaefer, Josh SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:05.48 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018
24 Harms, Brett SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 4:05.85 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018
25 Freitag, Nick JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:05.88 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
26 Fassbender, David FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4:06.13 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018
27 Johnson, Andrew SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4:06.15 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018
28 Treinen, Axel FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:06.39 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
29 Woerishofer, Clinten SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 4:06.64 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
30 O'Neill, Noah FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:07.50 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
31 Nemec, Benjamin JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 4:07.64 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
32 Mertins, Preston FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:08.28 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
33 Ressler, Dan SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4:10.09(1) Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
34 Rosenlund, David SR-4 Wis.-Stout 4:10.72 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018
35 Richards, Bryce JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:10.77 St. Norbert Quad Apr 28, 2018
36 Rost, Jake SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:10.91 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018
37 Massey, Daniel SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:11.12 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018
38 Pauers, Mitch SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:11.16 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018
39 Johnson, Braydon JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 4:11.66 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018
40 Bruehl, Noah FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:11.74 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
41 Riordan, James FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:12.55 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018
42 Klokow, Zach SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 4:12.86 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018
43 Mathews, Brian FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:13.84 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018
44 Muffler, Mitchell JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 4:14.01 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018
45 Juarez, Michael FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:14.47 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018
46 Wilson, Bailey SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:14.49 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 13, 2018
47 George, Andrew FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:14.52 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018
48 Kempf, Andrew FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:14.85 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018
49 Schmitz, Mark JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 4:15.45 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 13, 2018
50 Bourland, Matt SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4:15.75 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018
51 Hackett, Connor FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4:16.17 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
52 Egdorf, John FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:16.84 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018
53 Baker, Austin FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:17.13 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
54 Tanko, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:17.98 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018
55 Baker, Jarod FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 4:19.22 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
56 Morgan, Jeremy FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4:19.78 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
57 Michael, Braeden JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 4:20.89 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018
58 Taylor, Nathan FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 4:21.44 UW-Platteville Open Apr 7, 2018
59 Stamsta, Noah SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 4:22.94 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018
60 Neuroth, Kyle FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4:23.31 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018
61 Scheld, Parker FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:24.30 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018
62 Koschak, Nick FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:24.34 2018 Wheaton Invitational Apr 7, 2018
63 Ison, Ian FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4:24.67 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
64 Zeitler, Max JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:25.03 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
65 Rhode, Benjamin SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4:25.27 UW-Platteville Open Apr 7, 2018
66 Molland, Zach SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:25.56 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
67 Gaytan, David FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:25.64 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
68 Welsch, Adian SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:25.71 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
69 Kaszuba, Colton FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:27.21 2018 Wheaton Invitational Apr 7, 2018
70 Carlson, Cory FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:27.29 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
71 Munson, Grant FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 4:29.24 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018
72 Hein, Nick FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 4:30.19 UW-Platteville Open Apr 7, 2018
73 Johnson, Connor FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 4:33.10 Dingels Brueggen Open Mar 29, 2018
74 Lee, Jeremy JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:33.51 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
75 Olson, Casey SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:33.71 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
76 Schwechler, Reid JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 4:37.83 Dingels Brueggen Open Mar 29, 2018
77 Claas, Ben FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 4:37.99 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
78 Oemig, Jared FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:38.70 St. Norbert Quad Apr 28, 2018
79 Hirsbrunner, Jacob JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 4:39.82 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
80 Loeffler, Nathan FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:39.88 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
81 Lock, Isaac FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:45.97 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
82 Clemmensen, Beau FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 4:47.83 Tomcat Twilight Apr 12, 2018
83 Faust, Cody JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 4:48.25 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
84 Miller, Matthew JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:50.33 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
85 Olson, Walker JR-3 Wis.-Stout 4:53.59 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
86 Amerlan, Michael SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:53.70 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
87 Jacobson, Riley SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 4:54.41 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
88 Meeteer, Noah JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4:54.85 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
89 Grulkowski, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5:02.86 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
90 Lacey, Jordan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:03.90 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
91 Chesterman, Nick FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:04.97 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
92 Schwartz, Jack FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 5:05.63 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018
92 Wiley, Nathan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:05.63 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
94 Hatzinger, Greg SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 5:06.70 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
95 Bouchard, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:07.26 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
96 Lorenz, Jed FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:10.62 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Becker, Mel SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:37.94 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
2 Kroll, Sadie SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 4:40.25 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
3 Atchison, Rachel SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 4:40.94 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
4 Brugger, Libby SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4:41.61 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
5 Meister, Johanna JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 4:41.90 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
6 Reed, Hanna JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:43.46 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
7 Ferguson, Janelle JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 4:44.59 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
8 Engel, Abbey FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:46.48 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018
9 Tharp, Mallory SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 4:46.69 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
10 Drangstveit, Emma FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:47.21 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
11 Lather, Taylor SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:48.23 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 13, 2018
12 Repka, Katie SR-4 Wis.-Stout 4:50.69 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
13 Cisewski, Lizzy FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:51.53 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
14 Keller-Miller, Mackenzie SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 4:52.94 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
15 Ebert, Whitney JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4:54.33 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018
16 Wolf, Bailey SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:54.34 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
17 Chambers, Lexie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:54.61 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
18 George, Katie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:54.89 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
19 Malooly, Emma FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:55.03 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 13, 2018
20 Moore, Katelyn FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 4:55.53 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
21 Moen, Sara FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:55.57 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
22 Beilke, Hannah JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4:55.73 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
23 Schlebecker, Emily SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:56.00 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
24 Tremble, Lexie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:56.58 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018
25 Klatt, Emily JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 4:57.20 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018
26 Harrison, Georgia SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:58.06 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
27 Lechnir, Sylvia SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4:58.54 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
28 Vandenplas, Amanda SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:58.82 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
29 Perkins, Molly SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4:58.93 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018
30 Prestifilippo, Sydney SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 5:00.38 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
31 Petruzates, Jessica JR-3 Wis.-Stout 5:02.51(1) Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
32 Jurik, Nikki JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 5:02.54 Dingels Brueggen Open Mar 29, 2018
33 Farago, Emmy FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 5:02.76 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
34 Hoier, Kara SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:02.79 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
35 Huggett, Alanna FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:03.47 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018
36 Hirsch, Rachel SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:03.70 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018
37 Galgon, Kaitlyn FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 5:03.90 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018
38 Braun, Jessie FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5:04.01 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
39 Wardinski, Katie JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 5:04.64 UW-Platteville Open Apr 7, 2018
40 Staab, Brittany SO-2 Wis.-Stout 5:05.96 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
41 Harding, Samantha JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 5:06.23 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
42 Galloway, Liz FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:06.59 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018
43 Schaefer, Katie FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:08.38 St. Norbert Quad Apr 28, 2018
44 Olmsted, Erinn SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:08.40 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
45 Vogt, Grace FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:09.05 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018
46 Ifft, Caitlyn SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 5:10.06 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018
47 Ramsey, Kirstie FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 5:11.97 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
48 Felton, Camille SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 5:14.25 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018
49 Wiebke, Mara SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 5:16.21 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018
50 Slaback, Manda JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 5:17.21 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018
51 Campbell, Taylor FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:17.26 St. Norbert Quad Apr 28, 2018
52 Allemann, Paige FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:17.29 St. Norbert Quad Apr 28, 2018
53 Gutierrez, Kimberly SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 5:17.70 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018
54 Peterson, Ellen FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:17.81 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
55 Kenworthy, Devyn FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5:20.49 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018
56 Koster, Kate SO-2 Wis.-Stout 5:20.51 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018
57 Nelson, Danielle JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 5:22.96 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018
58 Maxwell, Becca JR-3 Wis.-Stout 5:23.68 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018
59 Leisen, Erica FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:23.91 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
60 Manders, Mekendra SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:24.17 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
61 Vandenplas, Breanna SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:26.04 Lewis Twilight Apr 24, 2018
62 Deutsch, Emma FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 5:27.89 Dingels Brueggen Open Mar 29, 2018
63 Ihlenfeldt, Hannah SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 5:28.22 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
64 Flees, Kathryn SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:29.49 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
65 Cieslinski, Amanda SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:30.25 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
66 Sweet, Monica SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 5:31.74 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
67 Chen, Allie FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:33.24 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
68 Halbach, Rachel FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:33.40 2018 Wheaton Invitational Apr 7, 2018
69 Laundrie, Mada FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:34.78 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
70 Cunningham, Tayah FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:36.43 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
71 Kinjerski, Jenny FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5:37.97 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
72 Mickley, Lauren SO-2 Wis.-Stout 5:38.36 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018
73 Kautz, Brenna FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 5:39.35 UW-Platteville Open Apr 7, 2018
74 Clauer, Kalena FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:39.66 St. Norbert Quad Apr 28, 2018
75 Considine, Elizabeth JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 5:43.12 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018
76 Linzmeier, Kara SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 5:46.98 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
77 Oleniczak, Lauren SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 5:47.14 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
78 Daniels, Haley SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 5:50.40 UW-Platteville Open Apr 7, 2018
79 Sommerville, Sam FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5:50.52 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
80 Richardson, Lexi FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 5:54.48 UW-Platteville Open Apr 7, 2018
81 Matthews, Mariah FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:57.84 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
82 Martin, Gabrielle SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 5:58.09 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
83 O'Hern, Anna SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 6:18.05 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rynes, Walker SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 14:24.71 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
2 Schultz, Thomas JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 14:34.49 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
3 Schraeder, Joshua SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 14:36.19 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
4 Zajkowski, Austin SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 14:41.64 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
5 Shoemaker-Allen, Zach JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 15:04.30 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
6 Chadwick, Cody FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 15:05.33 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
7 Stelmasek, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 15:06.56 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
8 Bourland, Matt SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 15:10.63 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
9 Nault, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 15:10.91 UW-Platteville Open Apr 7, 2018
10 Fassbender, David FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 15:17.82 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018
11 Paucek, Brendon SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:18.22 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
12 Zimmerman, Zach SR-4 Wis.-Stout 15:18.91 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
13 Dolan, Connor FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:19.39 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
14 Elmer, Wyatt JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:19.73 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
15 Ressler, Dan SO-2 Wis.-Stout 15:21.30 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
16 Pahnke, Chris FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15:22.97 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
17 Friedman, Mike SO-2 Wis.-Stout 15:28.51 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
18 Rost, Jake SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 15:30.13 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
19 Muffler, Mitchell JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 15:31.98 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
20 Kuhlmann, Sam JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:34.77 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
21 Herbrand, Kyle JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 15:36.94 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
22 Massey, Daniel SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 15:38.58 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
23 Ellefson, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-Stout 15:41.80 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
24 Schommer, Peter FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15:42.33 UW-Platteville Open Apr 7, 2018
25 Puser, Brandon SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 15:45.22 UW-Platteville Open Apr 7, 2018
26 Dupont, Anthony JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:46.43 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
27 Huffman, Riley SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:47.41 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
28 Steinhoff, Logan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 15:48.96 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
29 Clark, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 15:49.40 UW-Platteville Open Apr 7, 2018
30 Klokow, Zach SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 15:52.81 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
31 Krueger, Bennett JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 15:53.20 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
32 Tanko, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 15:57.14 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
33 Johnson, Devin SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 15:57.63 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
34 Neuroth, Kyle FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 15:59.14 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
35 Johnson, Braydon JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 15:59.22 Tomcat Twilight Apr 12, 2018
36 Zack, Joe SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 16:01.63 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
37 Redepenning, Harrison FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 16:01.79 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
38 Smith, Matthew SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 16:03.83 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
39 Schuetz, Isaac JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 16:07.06 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
40 O'Neill, Noah FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 16:09.87 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018
41 Styka, Hunter JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 16:14.24 2018 Wheaton Invitational Apr 7, 2018
42 Munson, Grant FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 16:14.34 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
43 Zeitler, Max JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 16:15.39 2018 Wheaton Invitational Apr 7, 2018
44 Morgan, Jeremy FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 16:18.84 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018
45 Hein, Nick FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 16:20.09 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018
46 Schulze, Noah SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 16:20.20 2018 Wheaton Invitational Apr 7, 2018
47 Koschak, Nick FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 16:25.60 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
48 Hackett, Connor FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 16:26.16 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018
49 Bruehl, Noah FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 16:32.71 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018
50 Salinas, Fabian SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 16:34.82 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
51 Kempf, Andrew FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 16:35.54 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
52 Laste, Henry SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 16:36.95 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
53 Borazo, Collin SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 16:37.84 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018
54 Stamsta, Noah SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 16:44.48 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
55 Rindahl, Jack SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 16:49.50 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
56 Jacobi, Adam FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 16:50.36 Tomcat Twilight Apr 12, 2018
57 Skwira, Abraham JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 16:55.78 2018 Wheaton Invitational Apr 7, 2018
58 Taylor, Nathan FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 17:03.11 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
59 Szymanski, Robert SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 17:28.30 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kroll, Sadie Wis.-La Crosse 17:04.03 2018 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 25, 2018
2 Slattery, Sam SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 17:04.87 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
3 Voss, Rebecca JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 17:16.62 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
4 Fischer, Callie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 17:41.62 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
5 Petruzates, Jessica JR-3 Wis.-Stout 17:47.35 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
6 Tolkkinen, Linsey JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 17:52.98 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
7 Moore, Cheyenne SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 17:57.18 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018
8 Repka, Katie SR-4 Wis.-Stout 18:04.24 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
9 Cisewski, Lizzy FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:05.49 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
10 Becker, Mel SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:05.91 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
11 Keller-Miller, Mackenzie SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 18:07.43 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
12 Wolf, Bailey SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 18:07.97 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
13 Reiners, Joanne SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:16.05 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
14 Ferguson, Janelle JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 18:16.62 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
15 Miller, Ellie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 18:18.41 UW-Platteville Open Apr 7, 2018
16 Wardinski, Katie JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 18:20.51 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
17 Sweeney, Madeline FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 18:24.51 UW-Platteville Open Apr 7, 2018
18 Brekken, Annie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 18:27.30 UW-Platteville Open Apr 7, 2018
19 Mielke, Liz JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 18:33.65 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
20 Monfils, Teagan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:37.51 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
21 Gomez-Ruiz, Karen JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:42.22 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
22 Jeffers, Rachel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 18:50.54 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
23 Perkins, Molly SO-2 Wis.-Stout 18:57.50 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
24 Jurik, Nikki JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 18:59.43 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
25 Lamack, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:01.65 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
26 Huggett, Alanna FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:02.90 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
27 Chambers, Lexie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:04.31 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
28 Jaeger, Emily JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:09.73 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
29 Felton, Camille SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 19:21.48 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
30 Stamn, Jessi SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 19:24.71 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
31 Boudreau, Bailey JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 19:27.60 2018 Wheaton Invitational Apr 7, 2018
32 Harding, Samantha JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 19:27.62 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018
33 Malooly, Emma FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 19:31.35 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
34 Vandenplas, Amanda SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 19:32.06 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
35 Brown, Mariah SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 19:35.47 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
36 Gutierrez, Kimberly SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 19:44.82 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
37 Holzem, Dakota SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 19:45.43 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
38 Vogt, Grace FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:45.64 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
39 Tremble, Lexie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:53.24 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
40 Holterman, Mary SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 20:02.74 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
41 Ploeger, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Stout 20:08.05 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
42 Cochran, Linnea FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 20:12.70 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
43 Garvelink, Cammy SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 20:16.54 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
44 Kenworthy, Devyn FR-1 Wis.-Stout 20:28.72 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
45 Laundrie, Mada FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 20:29.38 2018 Wheaton Invitational Apr 7, 2018
46 Galloway, Liz FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 20:32.40 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
47 Considine, Elizabeth JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 20:36.56 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
48 Koster, Kate SO-2 Wis.-Stout 20:48.07 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
49 Cieslinski, Amanda SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 20:59.34 2018 Wheaton Invitational Apr 7, 2018
50 Paulick, Ashley SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 21:08.59 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
51 Miles, Mary SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 21:08.87 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
52 Bartishofski, Zoe FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 21:52.36 2018 Wheaton Invitational Apr 7, 2018
53 Lucas, Caity SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 22:04.26 2018 Wheaton Invitational Apr 7, 2018
54 Richardson, Lexi FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 22:13.77 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018

10,000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Schultz, Thomas JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 30:15.35 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
2 Rynes, Walker SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 30:20.90 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
3 Nault, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 30:26.25 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
4 Friedman, Mike SO-2 Wis.-Stout 31:23.36 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
5 Chadwick, Cody FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 31:34.58 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
6 Herbrand, Kyle JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 31:49.31 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
7 Steinhoff, Logan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 31:49.44 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
8 Ressler, Dan SO-2 Wis.-Stout 31:56.64 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
9 Bourland, Matt SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 32:12.03 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
10 Puser, Brandon SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 32:19.78 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
11 Schuetz, Isaac JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 32:23.53 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
12 Smith, Matthew SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 32:24.48 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
13 Dupont, Anthony JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 32:36.58 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
14 Weber, Lucas FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 32:38.47 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
15 Styka, Hunter JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 32:40.83 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
16 Massey, Daniel SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 32:55.03 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
17 Munson, Grant FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 33:10.69 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
18 Johnson, Devin SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 33:12.06 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
19 Carmichael, Ben JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 33:18.86 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
20 Morgan, Jeremy FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 33:21.86 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
21 Redepenning, Harrison FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 33:27.23 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
22 Schommer, Peter FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 33:28.91 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
23 Tanko, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 33:30.20 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
24 Zeitler, Max JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 33:30.75 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
25 Huffman, Riley SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 33:33.47 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
26 Stamsta, Noah SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 33:51.48 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
27 Taylor, Nathan FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 33:53.46 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
28 Hein, Nick FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 33:55.27 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
29 Schulze, Noah SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 34:06.25 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
30 Borazo, Collin SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 34:15.79 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
31 Salinas, Fabian SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 34:31.98 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
32 Johnson, Braydon JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 34:32.33 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
33 Laste, Henry SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 34:38.26 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
34 Jacobi, Adam FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 34:40.56 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
35 Skwira, Abraham JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 34:47.61 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
36 Clark, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 35:10.67 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018

10,000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Slattery, Sam SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 35:54.28 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
2 Voss, Rebecca JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 35:55.16 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
3 Tolkkinen, Linsey JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 36:24.82 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
4 Fischer, Callie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 36:32.38 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
5 Moore, Cheyenne SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 37:05.05 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
6 Petruzates, Jessica JR-3 Wis.-Stout 37:30.93 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
7 Wardinski, Katie JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 37:55.63 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
8 Brekken, Annie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 37:58.38 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
9 Reiners, Joanne SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 37:58.77 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
10 Sweeney, Madeline FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 38:03.21 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
11 Miller, Ellie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 38:07.80 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
12 Mielke, Liz JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 38:38.88 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
13 Felton, Camille SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 39:23.54 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
14 Tremble, Lexie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 39:28.76 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
15 Jaeger, Emily JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 39:43.27 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
16 Stamn, Jessi SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 39:51.88 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
17 Perkins, Molly SO-2 Wis.-Stout 39:54.99 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
18 Brown, Mariah SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 40:08.82 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
19 Laundrie, Mada FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 40:44.54 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
20 Gutierrez, Kimberly SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 40:48.55 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
21 Holzem, Dakota SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 40:49.15 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
22 Ihlenfeldt, Hannah SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 41:34.28 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
23 Considine, Elizabeth JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 42:03.10 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
24 Kautz, Brenna FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 42:20.69 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
25 Ploeger, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Stout 42:21.27 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
26 Erickson, Julia SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 43:02.48 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
27 Paulick, Ashley SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 43:20.83 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
28 Cieslinski, Amanda SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 43:49.66 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
29 Bartishofski, Zoe FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 44:34.33 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Glidden, Sarah SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.43 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 3.0
2 Shepardson, Clair FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 14.59 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.3
3 Brenner, Tommie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.71 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 3.1
4 Franzwa, Jenna SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 14.72 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.3
5 Schilling, Katie FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 14.73 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 3.1
6 Laehn, Shanna JR-3 Wis.-Stout 14.79 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 3.0
7 Volz, Cara SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 14.80 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.3
8 Kick, Isabelle SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 14.87 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.3
9 Zajc, Erin SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 14.96 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018 2.5
10 Simonis, Briana JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.10 St. Norbert Quad Apr 28, 2018 2.2
11 Thomas, Kemmesha SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 15.35 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 3.0
12 Momont, Sylviann SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.37 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 3.0
13 Breyer, Rebecca SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 15.38 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 3.0
14 Huth, Sadie FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 15.42 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 3.1
15 Wallace, Megan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.45 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 3.6
16 Wiebke, Amanda SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 15.50 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 3.0
17 Gilles, Sarah SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 15.70 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018 1.4
18 Missiaen, Abigail FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 15.86 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 3.6
19 Retzlaff, Katie FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 15.93 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018 2.0
20 Harris, Amber SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.97 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018 1.0
20 Robertson, Kimberly FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 15.97 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 3.0
22 Podowicz, Emery FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 15.98 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018 -0.6
23 Wendland, Mariah SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.35 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 3.1
24 Grubbs, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 16.64 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.6
25 Bultman, Mandie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.95 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018 0.3
26 Rielly, Casey FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 17.03 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018 2.3
27 Beecher, Alexia JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 17.12 2018 Wheaton Invitational Apr 7, 2018 3.6
28 Malvitz, Ariel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 17.22 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018 2.7
29 Lorenz, Erica FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 17.25 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018 2.7
30 Ottusch, Lizz JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 17.27 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018 +0.0
31 Scholten, Miranda SO-2 Wis.-Stout 17.43 Spring Sprung Sprang Invite Apr 12, 2018 2.2
32 Munos, Marin FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 17.45 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018 0.8
33 Asta, Olivia JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 18.03 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018 1.6
34 Manning, Carly SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 18.19 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018 -0.1
35 Mahnke, Bethany FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 18.46 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018 -0.1
36 Knudtson, Emma SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 18.63 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018 -0.1
37 Ward, Makenzie SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 19.77 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018 -0.1
38 Meyer, Cassandra SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 21.54 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018 -2.3

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Jackson, Christian SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 14.27 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018 1.3
2 Duff, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 14.28 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018 -1.0
3 Bates, Austin SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 14.44 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 13, 2018 0.3
4 Gifford, Charlie SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 14.68 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 1.9
5 Hokanson, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 14.81 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018 2.6
6 Hoesley, Jim SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 15.13 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018 3.1
6 Schrang, Jared FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.13 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018 2.6
8 Kohn, Tom FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.15 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018 -0.9
9 Griest, Garrison SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 15.21 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 1.9
9 Murman, Dillon FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15.21 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 1.9
11 Martin, Robert SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 15.24 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.5
12 Rongstad, Parker JR-3 Wis.-Stout 15.26 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.5
13 Faust, Cody JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 15.39 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018 +0.0
14 Mendez, Quentin SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 15.56 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018 -1.8
15 Komro, Sean FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 15.62 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018 0.8
16 Gore, Cole SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 15.73 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 1.9
17 DeBonis, Jacob JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 15.83 UW-Platteville Open Apr 7, 2018 3.5
18 Shears, Clayton FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.90 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018 2.6
19 Beukema, Brandt FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 15.93 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 1.9
20 Amerlan, Michael SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.94 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018 0.1
21 Bouchard, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.02 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018 1.8
22 Pischke, Andrew FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 16.08 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018 3.1
22 Skaaland, Lucas FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 16.08 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018 0.8
24 Posanski, Michael SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 16.12 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018 2.6
25 Meeteer, Noah JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 16.45 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018 4.0
26 Hatzinger, Greg SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 16.49 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018 +0.0
27 Neuberger, Brandon FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 16.51 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018 -0.6
28 Miller, Matthew SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 16.64 St. Norbert Quad Apr 28, 2018 1.6
29 Lacey, Jordan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.74 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018 +0.0
30 Knoeck, Dustin FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 16.81 St. Norbert Quad Apr 28, 2018 1.6
31 Lautenschlager, Jake FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 16.83 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018 1.3
32 Lee, Jeremy JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 16.87 2018 Wheaton Invitational Apr 7, 2018 1.6
33 Hirsbrunner, Jacob JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 16.98 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018 0.8
34 Zastrow, Noah FR-1 Wis.-Stout 16.99 Spring Sprung Sprang Invite Apr 12, 2018 2.6
35 Grulkowski, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Stout 17.09 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018 1.5
36 Chesterman, Nick FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 17.19 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018 0.8
37 Lock, Isaac FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 17.25 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018 2.6
38 Lorenz, Jed FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 17.33 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018 1.5
39 Weber, Carson JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 17.41 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018 -0.9
40 Barnes, Justin SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 17.53 Tomcat Twilight Apr 12, 2018 2.7
41 Olson, Walker JR-3 Wis.-Stout 17.64 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018 3.1
42 Wiley, Nathan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 17.65 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018 1.4
43 Jacobson, Riley SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 17.88 Tomcat Twilight Apr 12, 2018 2.4

400 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Duff, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 51.62 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
2 Hokanson, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 53.05 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
3 Handrick, Charlie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 55.24 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
4 Powell, Trysten SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 55.82 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018
5 Verheyden, Noah JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 55.83 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
6 Gore, Cole SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 56.03 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
7 Schrang, Jared SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 56.04 St. Norbert Quad Apr 28, 2018
8 Barth, Mason FR-1 Wis.-Stout 56.14 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
9 Labs, Joe SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 56.19 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
10 DeBonis, Jacob JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 56.70 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
11 Brownell, Quinn FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 56.95 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
12 Seeser, Will SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 57.33 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018
13 Bullis, Joe SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 57.53 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
14 Komro, Sean FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 57.61 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
15 Harren, Cody FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 58.04 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
16 Rongstad, Parker JR-3 Wis.-Stout 58.11 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018
17 Pischke, Andrew FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 58.12 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
18 Onomakpome, Omena FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 58.86 St. Norbert Quad Apr 28, 2018
19 Thayer, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 59.08 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
20 Griest, Garrison SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 59.15 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
21 Pelowski, Jude SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1:00.46 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
22 Pittsley, Leo FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 1:01.99 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018
23 Wiley, Nathan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:02.30 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
24 Plenge, Seth SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1:03.20 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
25 Posanski, Michael SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:03.71 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
26 Knoeck, Dustin FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:04.88 St. Norbert Quad Apr 28, 2018

400 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Glidden, Sarah SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:00.68 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
2 Buergi, Ashleigh SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:01.30 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
3 Holubets, Ashley JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:04.23 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
4 Zehner, Candice JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:05.02 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
5 Frederick, Kristi SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:05.26 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
6 Laehn, Shanna JR-3 Wis.-Stout 1:05.69 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
7 Harris, Amber SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:06.10 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018
8 Schilling, Katie FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 1:06.18 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
9 Podowicz, Emery FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:06.73 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
10 Maculan, Elle FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:07.11 St. Norbert Quad Apr 28, 2018
11 Falk, Caitlin FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:07.59 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
12 Tokarski, Jordan JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1:07.90 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
13 Nadelhoffer, Natalie SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 1:10.67 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
14 Scholten, Miranda SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1:11.74 Spring Sprung Sprang Invite Apr 12, 2018
15 Bultman, Mandie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:11.86 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
16 Smithson, Abigail SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1:11.92 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
17 Grant, Alanna JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 1:11.98 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
18 Huth, Sadie FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:13.51 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
19 Mielke, MaKayla FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:13.61 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
20 Chupka, Rachael SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:14.81 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Shoemaker-Allen, Zach JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 9:10.69 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 13, 2018
2 Harms, Brett SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 9:14.13 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018
3 Rost, Jake SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 9:34.82 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018
4 Treinen, Axel FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9:36.79 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
5 Lutz, Robert SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 9:37.53 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
6 Fifield, Mike JR-3 Wis.-Stout 9:37.69 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
7 Fassbender, David FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9:39.94 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
8 Muffler, Mitchell JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 9:42.39 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
9 Johnson, Devin SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 9:43.33 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
10 Winn, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9:44.56 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
11 Kuhlmann, Sam JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 9:45.56 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
12 Juarez, Michael FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 9:46.17 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
13 Klokow, Zach SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 9:47.93 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
14 Pahnke, Chris FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 9:49.01 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
15 Hilliard, Bret FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9:49.38 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
16 Elmer, Wyatt JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 9:52.65 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
17 Zimdars, Seth SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 9:56.47 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
18 Christensen, Joshua FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 9:59.88 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 13, 2018
19 Neuroth, Kyle FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10:02.40 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
20 George, Andrew FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10:03.78 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
21 Michael, Braeden JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 10:04.87 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
22 Pauers, Mitch SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 10:16.69 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
23 Olson, Casey SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 10:17.60 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
24 Hackett, Connor FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10:22.57 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
25 Schwechler, Reid JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 10:29.90 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
26 O'Neil, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10:31.00 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 13, 2018
27 Skwira, Abraham SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 10:32.96 St. Norbert Quad Apr 28, 2018
28 Mertins, Preston FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10:39.70 2018 Wheaton Invitational Apr 7, 2018
29 Johnson, Braydon JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 10:41.04 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
30 Johnson, Connor FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 11:10.12 Tomcat Twilight Apr 12, 2018
31 Clemmensen, Beau FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 11:35.69 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wolf, Bailey SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 11:25.71 2018 Wheaton Invitational Apr 7, 2018
2 Monfils, Teagan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11:31.16 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 13, 2018
3 Hoier, Kara SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 11:36.99 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
4 Jurik, Nikki JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 11:38.18 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
5 Klatt, Emily JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 11:39.47 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
6 George, Katie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 11:41.00 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
7 Fischer, Callie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 11:42.38 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018
8 Gomez-Ruiz, Karen JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 11:43.46 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
9 Ebert, Whitney JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 11:43.58 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
10 Prestifilippo, Sydney SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 11:46.03 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
11 Lamack, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11:48.04 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
12 Staab, Brittany SO-2 Wis.-Stout 11:49.72 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
13 Schlebecker, Emily SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 11:52.37 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
14 Drangstveit, Emma FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11:53.67 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 13, 2018
15 Jeffers, Rachel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11:55.67 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
16 Harrison, Georgia SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 12:08.11 2018 Wheaton Invitational Apr 7, 2018
17 Vandenplas, Amanda SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 12:15.72 Lewis Twilight Apr 24, 2018
18 Olmsted, Erinn SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 12:16.95 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
19 Farago, Emmy FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 12:19.35 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018
20 Wiebke, Mara SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 12:24.47 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
21 Maxwell, Becca JR-3 Wis.-Stout 12:46.47 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
22 Hirsch, Rachel SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 12:47.85 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018
23 Vandenplas, Breanna SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 12:50.20 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018
24 Wiebke, Amanda SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 12:51.57 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 13, 2018
25 Nelson, Danielle JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 12:52.44 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
26 Ihlenfeldt, Hannah SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 13:00.40 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018
27 Richardson, Lexi FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 13:48.66 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018
28 Chen, Allie FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 13:56.43 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018
29 Daniels, Haley SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 14:05.12 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 13, 2018
30 Bartishofski, Zoe SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 14:30.30 St. Norbert Quad Apr 28, 2018
31 Sommerville, Sam FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 14:47.80 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Goodlow, DuVaun SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 2.12m 6' 11.5" WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
2 Steiner, Noah SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 2.09m 6' 10.25" UW-Platteville Open Apr 7, 2018
3 Deiss, Brendan SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 2.00m 6' 6.75" WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
3 Boyd, Jordan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 2.00m 6' 6.75" WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
5 Weber, Carson JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.97m 6' 5.5" Lewis Twilight Apr 24, 2018
6 Ferger, Dylan JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1.95m 6' 4.75" WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
6 Halversen, Quinn FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1.95m 6' 4.75" WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
8 Hirsbrunner, Jacob JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1.91m 6' 3.25" WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
9 Barnes, Justin SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 1.90m 6' 2.75" WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
10 Hatzinger, Greg SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1.89m 6' 2.25" Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
11 Olson, Walker JR-3 Wis.-Stout 1.88m 6' 2" WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
12 Lautenschlager, Jake FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1.85m 6' 0.75" UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
12 Lee, Jeremy JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.85m 6' 0.75" UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
12 Lorenz, Jed FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.85m 6' 0.75" UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
12 Wilhelm, Spencer SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1.85m 6' 0.75" WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
16 Faust, Cody JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1.84m 6' 0.5" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
17 Amerlan, Michael SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.82m 5' 11.5" WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
18 Grulkowski, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1.80m 5' 10.75" Spring Sprung Sprang Invite Apr 12, 2018
18 Jeffries, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.80m 5' 10.75" WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
18 Meeteer, Noah JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1.80m 5' 10.75" Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018
21 Miller, Matthew JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.79m 5' 10.5" WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
22 Skoien, Jake JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.77m 5' 9.75" Lewis Twilight Apr 24, 2018
23 Lacey, Jordan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.76m 5' 9.25" WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
24 Neuberger, Brandon FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1.73m 5' 8" UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018
25 Chesterman, Nick FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.71m 5' 7.25" Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
25 Lock, Isaac FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1.71m 5' 7.25" Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
27 Bouchard, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.70m 5' 7" WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
27 Dewitt, Damontae SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.70m 5' 7" UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
29 Jacobson, Riley SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 1.67m 5' 5.75" WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
30 Wiley, Nathan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.65m 5' 5" Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
31 Hill, Justin SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 1.61m 5' 3.25" Bolstorff Twilight Apr 26, 2018

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Glidden, Sarah SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.68m 5' 6" Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
2 Momont, Sylviann SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.66m 5' 5.25" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
3 Munos, Marin FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.65m 5' 5" Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
4 Pladies, Stephanie JR-3 Wis.-Stout 1.63m 5' 4.25" Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018
4 Amet, Enyo JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1.63m 5' 4.25" UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018
6 Simonis, Briana SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.62m 5' 3.75" 2018 Wheaton Invitational Apr 7, 2018
7 Peek, Raevin FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1.60m 5' 3" UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
7 Sorensen, Raelin SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1.60m 5' 3" Spring Sprung Sprang Invite Apr 12, 2018
7 Waldhauser, Bailey FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.60m 5' 3" UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
10 Holk, Rachel SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1.57m 5' 1.75" WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
10 Moss, Jillian SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.57m 5' 1.75" WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
10 Wallace, Megan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.57m 5' 1.75" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
13 Wiebke, Amanda SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1.56m 5' 1.25" Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
14 Liska, Liz SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1.55m 5' 1" UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
15 Macklem, Haley FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 1.53m 5' 0.25" Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
15 Ottusch, Lizz JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.53m 5' 0.25" UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018
17 Doll, Ashton SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1.52m 4' 11.75" Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
17 McCuen, Morgan SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 1.52m 4' 11.75" UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018
17 Schuettpelz, Kylie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.52m 4' 11.75" WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
20 Hogan, Anna SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.50m 4' 11" UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
20 Thomas, Kemmesha SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1.50m 4' 11" Spring Sprung Sprang Invite Apr 12, 2018
20 Ward, Makenzie SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.50m 4' 11" Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
23 Malvitz, Ariel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1.49m 4' 10.5" WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
24 Lang, Mariah FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1.48m 4' 10.25" Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018
24 Semerad, Josie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.48m 4' 10.25" Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
26 Moore, Katelyn FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 1.47m 4' 9.75" WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
27 Manning, Carly SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 1.46m 4' 9.5" WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
28 Agrimson, Ashley FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.45m 4' 9" UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
29 Bultman, Mandie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.44m 4' 8.75" Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
29 Gilles, Sarah SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 1.44m 4' 8.75" Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
29 Mahnke, Bethany FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.44m 4' 8.75" Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
32 Grubbs, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.43m 4' 8.25" WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
32 Trione, Jenna SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.43m 4' 8.25" Lewis Twilight Apr 24, 2018
34 Sterner, Keeley SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 1.42m 4' 7.75" Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
35 Knudtson, Emma SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 1.40m 4' 7" WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
35 Missiaen, Abigail FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1.40m 4' 7" UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
37 Harris, Amber SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.38m 4' 6.25" Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
38 Beecher, Alexia JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.37m 4' 6" 2018 Wheaton Invitational Apr 7, 2018
38 Lorenz, Erica FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.37m 4' 6" UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018
40 Preston, Sidney FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.33m 4' 4.25" St. Norbert Quad Apr 28, 2018
41 Meyer, Cassandra SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1.29m 4' 2.75" Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
42 Dujardin, Lindsay SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1.27m 4' 2" UW-Platteville Open Apr 7, 2018
43 Retzlaff, Katie FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.26m 4' 1.5" Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Jasinski, Zach SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 5.11m 16' 9.25" North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
2 Gertschen, Devan SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.10m 16' 8.75" WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
3 Evansen, Wes SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 5.04m 16' 6.5" Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 13, 2018
4 Temansen, Eli JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 5.01m 16' 5.25" Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018
5 Zastrow, Noah FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5.00m 16' 4.75" WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
6 Vils, Joe SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4.90m 16' 0.75" UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018
7 Lucchesi, Christian SR-4 Wis.-Stout 4.89m 16' 0.5" Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 13, 2018
8 Sorensen, Colton SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 4.88m 16' 0" Dingels Brueggen Open Mar 29, 2018
9 Freyholtz, Josh JR-3 Wis.-Stout 4.81m 15' 9.25" Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018
10 Hasey, Mitchell SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4.80m 15' 9" UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018
11 McCormick, Lucas FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4.75m 15' 7" WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
11 Mesenburg, Robert SR-4 Wis.-Stout 4.75m 15' 7" WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
13 Emmer, Zach SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4.65m 15' 3" UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018
14 Kraeger, Tyler SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 4.64m 15' 2.75" Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018
15 Schommer, Adam SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 4.60m 15' 1" UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018
16 Miller, Josh SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4.59m 15' 0.75" Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 13, 2018
17 Faust, Cody JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 4.50m 14' 9" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
17 Lee, Jeremy JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4.50m 14' 9" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
17 Meeteer, Noah JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4.50m 14' 9" Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
20 Schwartz, Aron SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 4.46m 14' 7.5" North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
21 Stonesworth, Keagen SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4.45m 14' 7.25" Spring Sprung Sprang Invite Apr 12, 2018
22 Fiske, Alex SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 4.40m 14' 5.25" Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
22 Hirsbrunner, Jacob JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 4.40m 14' 5.25" Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
24 Garcia, Nick FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4.35m 14' 3.25" UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018
24 Scully, Jack FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4.35m 14' 3.25" UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018
26 Lock, Isaac FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4.30m 14' 1.25" Spring Sprung Sprang Invite Apr 12, 2018
27 Jochman, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4.28m 14' 0.5" 2018 Wheaton Invitational Apr 7, 2018
28 Amerlan, Michael SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.20m 13' 9.25" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
28 Schmidt, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 4.20m 13' 9.25" UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018
30 Cousineau, Braden SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.18m 13' 8.5" Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
31 Vogt, Greg JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 4.13m