SAA Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Watkins, Jamal SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 10.57 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018 -0.4
2 James, Rhoman JR-3 Centre 10.80 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018 1.9
3 Stone, Curtis JR-3 Berry 10.82 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018 -0.4
4 Spainhour, Michael JR-3 Hendrix 10.92 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018 -0.4
5 Watford, Quincy SR-4 Berry 11.05 Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018 1.7
6 Shorter, Calid FR-1 U. of the South 11.12 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018 +0.0
7 Sims, Amir SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 11.16 South Alabama Jaguar Classic Mar 16, 2018 2.5
8 Mims, Derrell JR-3 Berry 11.18 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 6, 2018 1.8
9 Wimberly, Landon FR-1 Millsaps 11.22 Mississippi College Twilight Apr 13, 2018 1.8
10 Jacobs, John FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 11.29 South Alabama Jaguar Classic Mar 16, 2018 2.7
10 Morrow, Tristen SR-4 Centre 11.29 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018 3.2
12 Gauthier, Avery FR-1 Hendrix 11.31 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018 +0.0
13 Kinsey, Mason SO-2 Berry 11.33 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 6, 2018 1.6
14 Jordan, Thomas FR-1 Centre 11.34 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018 +0.0
15 Jones, Javon JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 11.37 South Alabama Jaguar Classic Mar 16, 2018 2.5
16 Strunk, Brent FR-1 Hendrix 11.49 Little Rock Open Apr 6, 2018 1.8
17 Baker, Jordan SR-4 Rhodes 11.55 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018 0.4
17 Jones, Levi FR-1 Hendrix 11.55 The Dan Veach Invitational Mar 30, 2018 -1.3
19 Lewis, Demontre JR-3 Centre 11.61 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018 3.2
20 Dalton, Price SR-4 Rhodes 11.63 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018 +0.0
21 Patel, Nish FR-1 Berry 11.67 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018 +0.0
22 Darby, Niko SR-4 U. of the South 11.77 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018 1.9
23 Pratt, Tucker SO-2 Hendrix 11.79 The Dan Veach Invitational Mar 30, 2018 -1.5
24 Lee, Minju FR-1 U. of the South 11.82 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018 +0.0
25 Nichol, Marshall SO-2 Hendrix 11.87 Little Rock Open Apr 6, 2018 1.7
26 Johnson, Kalon JR-3 U. of the South 11.89 Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 13, 2018 -1.4
27 Sawyerr, Jamil FR-1 Berry 11.92 Seminole Twilight May 4, 2018 0.6
28 Mishoe, Victor SO-2 Millsaps 11.97 'Southern Invitational Mar 9, 2018 -0.5
29 Starnes, David JR-3 Rhodes 12.01 UCA Open Apr 13, 2018 -1.2
30 Blount, Jeb SO-2 Berry 12.04 Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018 1.9
31 Howard, Malik FR-1 Berry 12.06 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018 -0.4
32 Foley, Dustin SO-2 Centre 12.09 Centre College Track & Field Twilight Apr 13, 2018 -1.7
32 King, Robert JR-3 Rhodes 12.09 UCA Open Apr 13, 2018 -1.2
34 Harrison, Keith SO-2 Rhodes 12.44 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 3, 2018 -1.0
35 Spann, Dillon SO-2 U. of the South 12.50 'Southern Invitational Mar 9, 2018 +0.0
36 Richards, Alex SR-4 Rhodes 12.54 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018 3.7
37 Lewis, Wilson SO-2 U. of the South 13.56 'Southern Invitational Mar 9, 2018 -0.5
38 Sutton, Jacob JR-3 Rhodes 14.05 Rhodes College 7-Way Meet Apr 7, 2018 0.4
39 Crawford, Ivan SO-2 U. of the South 14.44 Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018 1.2

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Shute, Karmin SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 11.82 Hilltop Classic Mar 30, 2018 0.8
2 Trice, Kayla SO-2 Oglethorpe 12.21 Torrin Lawrence Memorial May 5, 2018 1.3
3 Fugate, Alice SR-4 Rhodes 12.31 Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 27, 2018 1.8
4 Gillespie, Aliyah JR-3 Millsaps 12.39 Falcon Classic & Multi Mar 23, 2018 4.9
5 Tucker, Tamrah FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 12.52 South Alabama Jaguar Classic Mar 16, 2018 2.2
6 Shaw, Arielle JR-3 Oglethorpe 12.83 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018 -0.5
7 Hulbert, Deja JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 12.92 South Alabama Jaguar Classic Mar 16, 2018 2.0
8 Trotman, Taylor FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 12.93 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018 1.1
8 Long, Allison FR-1 Hendrix 12.93 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018 1.0
10 Boehl, Leah JR-3 Hendrix 13.02 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018 4.4
11 Fortenberry, Dia FR-1 Millsaps 13.07 Mississippi College Twilight Apr 13, 2018 1.6
12 Andrey, Nicolette JR-3 Oglethorpe 13.08 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018 0.8
13 Ansman, Claire FR-1 Centre 13.27 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018 4.4
13 Stuber, Meredith JR-3 U. of the South 13.27 Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 13, 2018 -0.9
15 Bergquist, Julia FR-1 Rhodes 13.42 Harding Invitational Mar 24, 2018 0.3
16 Bryant, Rebecca JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 13.44 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018 1.1
17 Bryan, Camille SR-4 Berry 13.47 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018 1.0
17 Hurley, Meg FR-1 Berry 13.47 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018 1.1
19 Ethridge, Amy JR-3 Berry 13.48 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018 1.1
20 Watson, Haven SO-2 U. of the South 13.50 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018 1.1
21 Capel, Sara Kate SO-2 Rhodes 13.55 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 3, 2018 -1.8
22 Russell, Shannon SO-2 Centre 13.65 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018 4.4
23 Welch, Katie FR-1 Hendrix 13.71 Marc Randle Classic Mar 2, 2018 -0.1
24 Gasner, Kendall SO-2 Rhodes 13.80 Harding Invitational Mar 24, 2018 1.3
25 North, JoCee SR-4 Berry 13.86 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018 2.0
26 Myler, Meghan FR-1 Oglethorpe 13.94 'Southern Invitational Mar 9, 2018 0.5
27 Thomas, Jadaria SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 14.03 Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 13, 2018 -3.2
28 Montgomery, Molly FR-1 U. of the South 14.06 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 6, 2018 2.7
29 Shackelford, Elizabeth FR-1 U. of the South 14.09 Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018 1.7
30 Ferrell, Naomi FR-1 Centre 14.22 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018 4.4
31 Robinson, My'Chel FR-1 Oglethorpe 14.49 'Southern Invitational Mar 9, 2018 0.6
32 Tyrell, Lenice FR-1 Oglethorpe 14.56 Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018 2.3
33 Benton , Alexus FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 14.74 'Southern Invitational Mar 9, 2018 0.6
34 DaCosta, Katia SR-4 Berry 14.81 Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 13, 2018 -3.2
35 Smith, Isabel SO-2 U. of the South 14.99 'Southern Invitational Mar 9, 2018 -1.2
36 Board, Sarah SR-4 U. of the South 15.36 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018 1.1
37 Hall, Katie JR-3 U. of the South 15.61 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018 1.1
38 Najmabadi, Jordan SR-4 U. of the South 16.08 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018 1.1

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Watkins, Jamal SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 21.25 South Alabama Jaguar Classic Mar 16, 2018 3.4
2 Spainhour, Michael JR-3 Hendrix 21.71 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018 +0.0
3 James, Rhoman JR-3 Centre 21.79 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018 +0.0
4 Stone, Curtis JR-3 Berry 21.92 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018 4.3
5 Alvarez, Marcus FR-1 Oglethorpe 21.96 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018 +0.0
6 Sims, Amir SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 22.26 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018 +0.0
7 Mims, Derrell JR-3 Berry 22.57 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 6, 2018 3.6
7 Jones, Levi FR-1 Hendrix 22.57 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018 0.6
9 Watford, Quincy SR-4 Berry 22.67 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018 +0.0
10 Kinsey, Mason SO-2 Berry 22.84 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 6, 2018 2.3
11 Pratt, Tucker SO-2 Hendrix 22.85 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018 2.3
12 Wimberly, Landon FR-1 Millsaps 22.90 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018 1.5
13 Jones, Javon JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 22.91 South Alabama Jaguar Classic Mar 16, 2018 2.2
14 Jacobs, John FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 23.05 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018 -0.7
15 Hazel, Justin FR-1 Oglethorpe 23.08 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018 1.5
16 Morrow, Tristen SR-4 Centre 23.10 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018 4.1
17 Shorter, Calid FR-1 U. of the South 23.27 'Southern Invitational Mar 9, 2018 -0.8
18 Fleming, Rory SR-4 Berry 23.28 Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 13, 2018 -0.6
19 Montgomery, Zech SO-2 Hendrix 23.32 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018 0.6
20 Gauthier, Avery FR-1 Hendrix 23.44 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018 0.9
21 Jones, Letherio FR-1 U. of the South 23.54 Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018 -2.7
22 Raines, Will SR-4 Rhodes 23.65 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018 1.4
23 Triplett, Andrew JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 23.66 Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 13, 2018 -0.6
24 Mishoe, Victor SO-2 Millsaps 23.68 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 3, 2018 -0.5
25 Alexander, Josh SO-2 Rhodes 23.78 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018 1.0
26 Lee, Minju FR-1 U. of the South 23.91 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018 0.2
27 Hooks, Jordan FR-1 Millsaps 23.93 Falcon Classic & Multi Mar 23, 2018 3.0
28 Strunk, Brent FR-1 Hendrix 23.94 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018 2.6
29 Williams, Christopher FR-1 Oglethorpe 24.02 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 6, 2018 3.1
30 Starnes, David JR-3 Rhodes 24.07 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018 2.6
31 Darby, Niko SR-4 U. of the South 24.14 Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 13, 2018 -1.0
32 Gunner, Henry SO-2 Centre 24.17 Hanover Invitational Mar 31, 2018 -1.7
33 Baker, Jordan SR-4 Rhodes 24.28 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018 1.0
33 Gago, Patrick FR-1 Centre 24.28 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018 1.0
35 King, Robert JR-3 Rhodes 24.33 Rhodes College 7-Way Meet Apr 7, 2018 0.7
36 Howard, Malik FR-1 Berry 24.43 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018 0.9
37 Svenningsson, Gustav FR-1 Oglethorpe 24.49 Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018 0.9
38 Foley, Dustin SO-2 Centre 24.70 Centre College Track & Field Twilight Apr 13, 2018 -1.3
39 Spann, Dillon SO-2 U. of the South 24.92 Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 13, 2018 -1.0
40 Goodwin, Gabe JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 25.10 Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 13, 2018 -1.7
41 Johnson, Kalon JR-3 U. of the South 25.38 'Southern Invitational Mar 9, 2018 -2.1
42 Noel, Cameron FR-1 U. of the South 25.47 'Southern Invitational Mar 9, 2018 -1.8
43 Cook, Darren JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 25.97 'Southern Invitational Mar 9, 2018 -1.8

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Shute, Karmin SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 24.24 South Alabama Jaguar Classic Mar 16, 2018 4.1
2 Gillespie, Aliyah JR-3 Millsaps 24.81 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018 -0.2
3 Fugate, Alice SR-4 Rhodes 25.40 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018 -0.2
4 Trice, Kayla SO-2 Oglethorpe 25.88 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018 2.4
5 Stuber, Meredith JR-3 U. of the South 26.22 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018 -0.2
6 Shaw, Arielle JR-3 Oglethorpe 26.60 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018 -0.2
7 Capel, Sara Kate SO-2 Rhodes 26.70 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018 -0.3
8 Jazdzewski, Hannah SO-2 Centre 26.90 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018 -0.2
9 Bryant, Rebecca JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 26.91 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018 1.7
10 Hulbert, Deja JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 27.11 South Alabama Jaguar Classic Mar 16, 2018 1.2
10 Trotman, Taylor FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 27.11 'Southern Invitational Mar 9, 2018 +0.0
12 Sharp, Laurel SR-4 Rhodes 27.14 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018 2.4
13 Hurley, Meg FR-1 Berry 27.20 Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018 1.0
14 Tucker, Tamrah FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 27.47 'Southern Invitational Mar 9, 2018 +0.0
15 Bolden, Jaida FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 27.51 'Southern Invitational Mar 9, 2018 -0.6
16 St Cyr, Leda SO-2 Rhodes 27.62 Harding Invitational Mar 24, 2018 -1.1
17 Bergquist, Julia FR-1 Rhodes 27.67 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018 1.6
18 Huitt, Kiersten SO-2 Hendrix 27.70 Little Rock Open Apr 6, 2018 2.8
18 Long, Allison FR-1 Hendrix 27.70 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018 1.6
18 Boehl, Leah JR-3 Hendrix 27.70 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018 1.7
21 Ethridge, Amy JR-3 Berry 27.81 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018 2.4
22 Myler, Meghan FR-1 Oglethorpe 27.84 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018 0.5
23 Ansman, Claire FR-1 Centre 27.88 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018 0.5
24 Thomas, Jadaria SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 28.06 'Southern Invitational Mar 9, 2018 0.7
25 Schiavone, Kelsie JR-3 U. of the South 28.14 'Southern Invitational Mar 9, 2018 -0.6
26 Fortenberry, Dia FR-1 Millsaps 28.31 Mississippi College Twilight Apr 13, 2018 2.1
27 North, JoCee SR-4 Berry 28.41 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018 1.6
27 Watson, Haven SO-2 U. of the South 28.41 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018 1.7
29 Russell, Shannon SO-2 Centre 28.43 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018 0.5
30 Gasner, Kendall SO-2 Rhodes 28.97 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 3, 2018 -1.7
31 Bryan, Camille SR-4 Berry 29.02 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018 0.5
32 Welch, Katie FR-1 Hendrix 29.19 The Dan Veach Invitational Mar 30, 2018 -1.2
33 Myers, Lydia SR-4 Centre 29.23 Centre College Track & Field Twilight Apr 13, 2018 -1.7
34 Montgomery, Molly FR-1 U. of the South 29.49 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 6, 2018 1.9
35 Ustick, Jessie SR-4 Rhodes 29.70 UCA Open Apr 13, 2018 1.4
36 Tyrell, Lenice FR-1 Oglethorpe 29.76 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 6, 2018 1.9
37 Robinson, My'Chel FR-1 Oglethorpe 30.12 Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 13, 2018 -2.0
38 DaCosta, Katia SR-4 Berry 30.16 Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 13, 2018 -2.0
39 Benton , Alexus FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 31.59 'Southern Invitational Mar 9, 2018 -0.2
40 Blumberg, Mackenzie FR-1 Oglethorpe 32.07 Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 13, 2018 -2.0
41 Board, Sarah SR-4 U. of the South 32.27 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018 2.4
42 White, Rebecca SR-4 Oglethorpe 33.13 Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 13, 2018 -2.0
43 Najmabadi, Jordan SR-4 U. of the South 34.32 'Southern Invitational Mar 9, 2018 -0.2
43 Hall, Katie JR-3 U. of the South 34.32 Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 13, 2018 -2.0

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jones, Levi FR-1 Hendrix 48.74 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
2 Alvarez, Marcus FR-1 Oglethorpe 48.80 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
3 Sims, Amir SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 49.63 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
4 Hazel, Justin FR-1 Oglethorpe 50.00 Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018
5 Raines, Will JR-3 Rhodes 50.61 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
6 Pratt, Tucker SO-2 Hendrix 50.69 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
7 Montgomery, Zech SO-2 Hendrix 50.87 UCA Spring Opener Mar 10, 2018
8 Midyett, Ash SO-2 U. of the South 51.06 Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 13, 2018
9 Alexander, Josh FR-1 Rhodes 51.35 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
10 Morrow, Tristen SR-4 Centre 51.40 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
11 Triplett, Andrew JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 51.52 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
12 Byrd, Sam JR-3 Hendrix 51.58 Little Rock Open Apr 6, 2018
13 Fulton, Brayden SO-2 Berry 51.85 Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 13, 2018
14 Killingsworth, Alex SO-2 Berry 51.88 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
15 Fleming, Rory SR-4 Berry 52.00 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
16 Jones, Letherio FR-1 U. of the South 52.06 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
17 Isgrig, Mason SO-2 Centre 52.18 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
18 Williams, Christopher FR-1 Oglethorpe 52.26 'Southern Invitational Mar 9, 2018
19 Faal, Ousman FR-1 Oglethorpe 52.41 Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018
20 Talley, Garrett JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 52.78 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
21 Tiemann, Jacob SO-2 Rhodes 52.83 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
22 Pettus, Carter FR-1 U. of the South 52.88 Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018
23 Campbell, Shakir SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 53.00 'Southern Invitational Mar 9, 2018
24 Dodson, William JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 53.01 Hilltop Classic Mar 30, 2018
25 Hooks, Jordan FR-1 Millsaps 53.37 'Southern Invitational Mar 9, 2018
26 Jacobs, John FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 53.48 Hilltop Classic Mar 30, 2018
27 Oliver, Thomas FR-1 Berry 53.56 Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018
28 King, Robert JR-3 Rhodes 53.70 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
29 Svenningsson, Gustav FR-1 Oglethorpe 54.04 Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 13, 2018
30 Jones, Javon JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 54.36 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
31 Starnes, David JR-3 Rhodes 54.38 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
32 Spann, Dillon SO-2 U. of the South 54.42 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
33 Noel, Cameron FR-1 U. of the South 54.47 Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 13, 2018
34 Gunner, Henry SO-2 Centre 54.68 Hanover Invitational Mar 31, 2018
35 Sawyerr, Jamil FR-1 Berry 55.56 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 6, 2018
36 Tullos, Zachary SO-2 Millsaps 55.61 Mississippi College Twilight Apr 13, 2018
37 Darby, Niko SR-4 U. of the South 56.14 Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018
38 Lewis, Wilson SO-2 U. of the South 59.17 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Shute, Karmin SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 56.54 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
2 Gillespie, Aliyah JR-3 Millsaps 57.61 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
3 St Cyr, Leda SO-2 Rhodes 57.68 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
4 Andrey, Nicolette JR-3 Oglethorpe 58.95 Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 13, 2018
5 Capel, Sara Kate SO-2 Rhodes 59.79 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
6 Brya, Bailey SO-2 Hendrix 1:00.39 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
7 Schiavone, Kelsie JR-3 U. of the South 1:00.45 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
8 Bryant, Rebecca JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 1:00.51 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
9 Bergquist, Julia FR-1 Rhodes 1:01.46 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
10 Jazdzewski, Hannah SO-2 Centre 1:02.05 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
11 Myers, Lydia SR-4 Centre 1:03.78 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
12 Trotman, Taylor FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 1:03.84 'Southern Invitational Mar 9, 2018
13 Myler, Meghan FR-1 Oglethorpe 1:04.02 Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 13, 2018
14 Shackelford, Elizabeth FR-1 U. of the South 1:04.36 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
15 Boehl, Leah JR-3 Hendrix 1:04.56 The Dan Veach Invitational Mar 30, 2018
16 North, JoCee SR-4 Berry 1:04.57 Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018
17 Rowland, MaryBeth SO-2 Berry 1:05.62 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
18 Ansman, Claire FR-1 Centre 1:06.14 Centre College Track & Field Twilight Apr 13, 2018
19 Thomas, Jadaria SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 1:06.52 'Southern Invitational Mar 9, 2018
20 Blokland, Romee FR-1 Hendrix 1:08.92 UCA Open Apr 13, 2018
21 DaCosta, Katia SR-4 Berry 1:09.09 Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018
22 Montgomery, Molly FR-1 U. of the South 1:09.56 Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018
23 White, Rebecca SR-4 Oglethorpe 1:11.77 Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 13, 2018
24 Pickrell, Elle SO-2 Millsaps 1:14.24 Mississippi College Twilight Apr 13, 2018

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Faal, Ousman FR-1 Oglethorpe 1:54.25 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
2 Midyett, Ash SO-2 U. of the South 1:55.44 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
3 Fulton, Brayden SO-2 Berry 1:55.79 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
4 Knowlton, Will JR-3 Berry 1:56.92 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
5 Meade, Rodrigo JR-3 Oglethorpe 1:57.39 'Southern Invitational Mar 9, 2018
6 Dodson, William JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 1:58.46 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
7 Talley, Garrett JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 1:58.78 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
8 Tiemann, Jacob SO-2 Rhodes 1:58.94 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 3, 2018
9 Wells, Collin SO-2 Centre 1:59.13 Bellarmine Invitational Apr 6, 2018
10 Griffith, Ben SO-2 Rhodes 1:59.14 Ole Miss Classic Mar 31, 2018
11 McGee, Kelly SR-4 Rhodes 1:59.88 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
12 Freyaldenhoven, Toler SO-2 Rhodes 2:00.45 Rhodes College 7-Way Meet Apr 7, 2018
13 Dewitt, Harry SO-2 Rhodes 2:00.49 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
14 Dingle, Noel FR-1 Centre 2:00.70 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
15 Raines, Will JR-3 Rhodes 2:01.31 Rhodes College 7-Way Meet Apr 7, 2018
16 Saia, Sam FR-1 Millsaps 2:03.13 Mississippi College Twilight Apr 13, 2018
17 Killingsworth, Alex SO-2 Berry 2:03.42 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
18 Montgomery, Zech SO-2 Hendrix 2:03.77 Marc Randle Classic Mar 2, 2018
19 Swagler, Brother JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 2:04.00 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
20 Hearn, Adam JR-3 Rhodes 2:04.97 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
21 Anabtawi, Hayden SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 2:04.99 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
22 Gogal, Jon JR-3 Berry 2:05.74 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 6, 2018
23 Ryce, Gabe SO-2 Millsaps 2:06.17 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 3, 2018
24 Roberts, Parker SO-2 Berry 2:06.51 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 6, 2018
25 Andress, Nathan JR-3 Hendrix 2:06.66 Little Rock Open Apr 6, 2018
26 Shaw, Dalton FR-1 Oglethorpe 2:06.93 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
27 Evans, Nicholas SO-2 Oglethorpe 2:06.96 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 6, 2018
28 Riggs, Nathan SR-4 Centre 2:07.80 Hanover Invitational Mar 31, 2018
29 Apel, Christian SR-4 Centre 2:08.00 Hanover Invitational Mar 31, 2018
30 Wootton, Nicholas FR-1 Oglethorpe 2:08.33 Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018
31 Terry, Charlie SO-2 Hendrix 2:08.56 Marc Randle Classic Mar 2, 2018
32 Blakeman, Wilson SO-2 Centre 2:08.97 Hanover Invitational Mar 31, 2018
33 Miller, Evan SO-2 Centre 2:09.24 Hanover Invitational Mar 31, 2018
34 Watson, Thomas FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 2:09.55 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
35 Guevara, Slater FR-1 Oglethorpe 2:10.09 'Southern Invitational Mar 9, 2018
36 Alexander, Josh FR-1 Rhodes 2:10.48 Rhodes College 7-Way Meet Apr 7, 2018
37 McKinney, Tyrone SO-2 Millsaps 2:11.05 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
38 Beane, Aaron SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 2:12.00 'Southern Invitational Mar 9, 2018
39 Armstrong, James JR-3 Millsaps 2:12.32 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
40 Carden, Jonathan SO-2 Oglethorpe 2:14.04 Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018
41 Hodges, Ben FR-1 Centre 2:14.09 Bellarmine Invitational Apr 6, 2018
42 Pettus, Carter FR-1 U. of the South 2:14.95 Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018
43 Gillis, Noah FR-1 Centre 2:16.81 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
44 Chavez, Juan JR-3 Berry 2:17.31 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
45 Vanorio, Caleb JR-3 Centre 2:17.98 Hanover Invitational Mar 31, 2018
46 Munoz, Daniel FR-1 U. of the South 2:19.90 Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018
47 Fudge, Hunter FR-1 Millsaps 2:30.28 Falcon Classic & Multi Mar 23, 2018

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Chretien, Alainna SR-4 Berry 2:18.57 Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 13, 2018
2 Rodenfels, Annie JR-3 Centre 2:20.25 Centre College Track & Field Twilight Apr 13, 2018
3 Watkins, Abby SR-4 Rhodes 2:20.31 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
4 Moix, Elise SO-2 Rhodes 2:20.87 Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 27, 2018
5 Capel, Sara Kate SO-2 Rhodes 2:21.23 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
6 Litoff, Ashley SR-4 Rhodes 2:21.34 Rhodes College 7-Way Meet Apr 7, 2018
7 Anderson, Alison FR-1 Centre 2:23.57 2018 Kentucky Relays May 5, 2018
8 St Cyr, Leda SO-2 Rhodes 2:23.60 Rhodes College 7-Way Meet Apr 7, 2018
9 Horne, Kai FR-1 Millsaps 2:24.88 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
10 Strauss, Alana FR-1 Rhodes 2:27.56 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
11 Cohn, Maryella FR-1 Rhodes 2:27.58 Harding Invitational Mar 24, 2018
12 Roberts, Lauren SO-2 Rhodes 2:27.60 UCA Open Apr 13, 2018
13 Gibson, Courtney SO-2 Centre 2:27.98 Centre College Track & Field Twilight Apr 13, 2018
14 Rowland, MaryBeth SO-2 Berry 2:28.25 Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018
15 Johnson, Tori FR-1 Berry 2:29.12 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
16 Herman, Meredith SO-2 Berry 2:29.46 Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 13, 2018
17 Murphy, Tricia SR-4 U. of the South 2:29.67 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
18 Malloy, Madison FR-1 Centre 2:29.86 Centre College Track & Field Twilight Apr 13, 2018
19 Clevenger, Kinslee JR-3 Berry 2:30.74 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
20 Mangold, Camille SO-2 Centre 2:30.86 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
21 Terpin, Bethany JR-3 Berry 2:31.14 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 6, 2018
22 Ericson, Julie FR-1 Oglethorpe 2:32.49 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
23 Head, Marjorie SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 2:34.88 Hilltop Classic Mar 30, 2018
24 Klemm, Lauren FR-1 Rhodes 2:35.57 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
25 McKnight, Clay FR-1 U. of the South 2:36.33 'Southern Invitational Mar 9, 2018
26 Clark, Jennie SO-2 Centre 2:40.56 Centre College Track & Field Twilight Apr 13, 2018
27 Travis, Julia FR-1 Berry 2:41.18 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
28 Leto, Sophia FR-1 Berry 2:41.65 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 6, 2018
29 Tew, Abby FR-1 Millsaps 2:41.77 Falcon Classic & Multi Mar 23, 2018
30 Goodwin, Reagan FR-1 Oglethorpe 2:42.32 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 6, 2018
31 Woolverton, Margot JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 2:43.71 Hilltop Classic Mar 30, 2018
32 Gaffney, Katie FR-1 Rhodes 2:44.62 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
33 Mizell, May JR-3 Oglethorpe 2:45.62 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 6, 2018
34 Jacobs, Madison SO-2 Berry 2:46.28 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
35 Polzin, Abby SO-2 Rhodes 2:47.74 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
36 Reitenga, Annika JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 2:50.17 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
37 Gough, Christine FR-1 Rhodes 2:50.63 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
38 Pudlik, Lily FR-1 Millsaps 2:51.12 Falcon Classic & Multi Mar 23, 2018
39 Horton, Molly JR-3 Berry 2:51.59 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
40 White, Rebecca SR-4 Oglethorpe 2:56.11 Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018
41 Manning, Melanie SO-2 Centre 3:01.40 Hanover Invitational Mar 31, 2018

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Freyaldenhoven, Toler SO-2 Rhodes 3:56.54 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
2 Meade, Rodrigo JR-3 Oglethorpe 4:02.84 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
3 Fields, Spencer JR-3 Rhodes 4:04.23 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 3, 2018
4 Hadden, Jacob FR-1 Oglethorpe 4:06.01 Torrin Lawrence Memorial May 5, 2018
5 Griffith, Ben SO-2 Rhodes 4:06.20 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 3, 2018
6 Faal, Ousman FR-1 Oglethorpe 4:08.54 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 6, 2018
7 Midyett, Ash SO-2 U. of the South 4:08.86 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 6, 2018
8 Andress, Nathan JR-3 Hendrix 4:09.19 UCA Spring Opener Mar 10, 2018
9 Fulton, Brayden SO-2 Berry 4:09.68 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 6, 2018
10 Riggs, Nathan SR-4 Centre 4:09.71 Hanover Invitational Mar 31, 2018
11 Freeman, Benjamin SO-2 Rhodes 4:10.73 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 3, 2018
12 Hearn, Adam JR-3 Rhodes 4:11.81 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
13 Stevens, Reece JR-3 Rhodes 4:12.33 Rhodes College 7-Way Meet Apr 7, 2018
14 Evans, Nicholas SO-2 Oglethorpe 4:13.19 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 6, 2018
15 Knowlton, Will JR-3 Berry 4:13.25 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
16 Phillips, Ryan SR-4 Rhodes 4:13.30 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 3, 2018
17 Roberts, Parker SO-2 Berry 4:13.55 Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018
18 Voehler, Dominic JR-3 Rhodes 4:14.58 Rhodes College 7-Way Meet Apr 7, 2018
19 Apel, Christian SR-4 Centre 4:14.67 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
20 Bensley, Cameron FR-1 Berry 4:15.28(1) Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
21 Vernon, Jonathan SO-2 Oglethorpe 4:15.84 Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 13, 2018
22 Jones, Keenan JR-3 Centre 4:15.90 Centre College Track & Field Twilight Apr 13, 2018
23 Miller, Evan SO-2 Centre 4:16.89 Hanover Invitational Mar 31, 2018
24 Berardi, Nicholas SO-2 Oglethorpe 4:19.39 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
25 Dingle, Noel FR-1 Centre 4:19.40(1) Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
26 Dewitt, Harry SO-2 Rhodes 4:20.13 Rhodes College 7-Way Meet Apr 7, 2018
27 Tiemann, Jacob SO-2 Rhodes 4:21.92 Rhodes College 7-Way Meet Apr 7, 2018
28 Gogal, Jon JR-3 Berry 4:22.00 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 6, 2018
29 Mallett, Cam SO-2 Berry 4:23.16 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
30 Saia, Sam FR-1 Millsaps 4:24.02(1) Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
31 Villa, Mateo SO-2 Oglethorpe 4:24.38 Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018
32 Lospinoso, Attilio SO-2 Berry 4:26.08 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
33 Blakeman, Wilson SO-2 Centre 4:26.58(1) Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
34 Lester, Bill FR-1 Oglethorpe 4:27.12 Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018
35 Araya, Alex FR-1 Oglethorpe 4:27.60 Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 13, 2018
36 Anabtawi, Hayden SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 4:27.73 'Southern Invitational Mar 9, 2018
37 Butzow, Andy FR-1 Berry 4:28.02(1) Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
38 Wright, Calum JR-3 Rhodes 4:28.58 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 3, 2018
39 Wootton, Nicholas FR-1 Oglethorpe 4:28.80 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 6, 2018
40 Armstrong, James JR-3 Millsaps 4:28.83 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
41 Swagler, Brother JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 4:29.76 'Southern Invitational Mar 9, 2018
41 Guevara, Slater FR-1 Oglethorpe 4:29.76 'Southern Invitational Mar 9, 2018
43 Towe, Matt SO-2 Berry 4:31.59 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
44 Toland, Peter FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 4:32.59 Hilltop Classic Mar 30, 2018
45 Watson, Thomas FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 4:32.87 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
46 Chambliss, Carson FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 4:33.76 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
47 Emery, Alex FR-1 Centre 4:34.66 Centre College Track & Field Twilight Apr 13, 2018
48 Hodges, Ben FR-1 Centre 4:35.48 Bellarmine Invitational Apr 6, 2018
49 Hills, Jake SO-2 Berry 4:35.79 Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 13, 2018
50 Beane, Aaron SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 4:36.15 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
51 McKinney, Tyrone SO-2 Millsaps 4:37.35 Mississippi College Twilight Apr 13, 2018
52 Carden, Jonathan SO-2 Oglethorpe 4:37.55 Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 13, 2018
53 Gillis, Noah FR-1 Centre 4:38.02(1) Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
54 McGrade, David FR-1 Centre 4:38.41 Centre College Track & Field Twilight Apr 13, 2018
55 Edwards, Andrew FR-1 Centre 4:38.44 Centre College Track & Field Twilight Apr 13, 2018
56 Vanorio, Caleb JR-3 Centre 4:39.23 Hanover Invitational Mar 31, 2018
57 Green, Lindsey FR-1 Oglethorpe 4:40.20 'Southern Invitational Mar 9, 2018
58 Fowler, Austin SR-4 Berry 4:40.39 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
59 Aycock, Andrew SO-2 Oglethorpe 4:45.63 'Southern Invitational Mar 9, 2018
60 Chavez, Juan JR-3 Berry 4:47.01 Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018
61 Stocks, Silas JR-3 Berry 4:48.42 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
62 Ritchie, Rob SO-2 U. of the South 4:52.80 Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018
63 Mohr, Rob FR-1 U. of the South 4:57.54 Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018
64 Fudge, Hunter FR-1 Millsaps 5:01.39 Falcon Classic & Multi Mar 23, 2018
65 Steed, Adam SR-4 U. of the South 5:23.64 Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Chretien, Alainna SR-4 Berry 4:32.90 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
2 Rodenfels, Annie JR-3 Centre 4:40.48 Centre College Track & Field Twilight Apr 13, 2018
3 Litoff, Ashley SR-4 Rhodes 4:45.64(1) Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
4 Watkins, Abby SR-4 Rhodes 4:55.25 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
4 Alley, Reagan SR-4 Rhodes 4:55.25 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 3, 2018
6 Herman, Meredith SO-2 Berry 4:56.28 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 6, 2018
7 Carroll, Abby SO-2 Berry 4:56.41 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
8 Gibson, Courtney SO-2 Centre 4:56.73 Centre College Track & Field Twilight Apr 13, 2018
9 Cohn, Maryella FR-1 Rhodes 4:57.37 Ole Miss Classic Mar 31, 2018
10 Anderson, Alison FR-1 Centre 4:59.20 Hanover Invitational Mar 31, 2018
11 Hayden, Ellery SR-4 Rhodes 4:59.49 Rhodes College 7-Way Meet Apr 7, 2018
12 Moix, Elise SO-2 Rhodes 5:00.60 UCA Open Apr 13, 2018
13 Roberts, Lauren SO-2 Rhodes 5:00.94 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 3, 2018
14 Murphy, Tricia SR-4 U. of the South 5:04.35 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
15 Terpin, Bethany JR-3 Berry 5:08.13(1) Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
16 Woolverton, Margot JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 5:08.56 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
17 Searcy, Hallie FR-1 Centre 5:13.19 Bellarmine Invitational Apr 6, 2018
18 Malloy, Madison FR-1 Centre 5:13.57(1) Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
19 Head, Marjorie SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 5:13.68 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
20 Ericson, Julie FR-1 Oglethorpe 5:14.15 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 6, 2018
21 Rowland, MaryBeth SO-2 Berry 5:15.22 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 6, 2018
22 Honaker, Olivia SO-2 Centre 5:15.53 Centre College Track & Field Twilight Apr 13, 2018
23 Travis, Julia FR-1 Berry 5:17.56 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
24 Stenn, Hava SO-2 Oglethorpe 5:19.41 Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018
25 Klemm, Lauren FR-1 Rhodes 5:19.62(1) Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
26 Goodwin, Reagan FR-1 Oglethorpe 5:19.68 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 6, 2018
27 Strauss, Alana FR-1 Rhodes 5:20.03 UCA Open Apr 13, 2018
28 Moore, Marisa SR-4 Centre 5:22.27 Centre College Track & Field Twilight Apr 13, 2018
29 Polzin, Abby SO-2 Rhodes 5:22.95 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 3, 2018
30 Gaffney, Katie FR-1 Rhodes 5:22.98 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 3, 2018
31 Leto, Sophia FR-1 Berry 5:23.81 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 6, 2018
32 Jones, Kara JR-3 Oglethorpe 5:23.87 Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018
33 McKnight, Clay FR-1 U. of the South 5:23.96 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
34 Tew, Abby FR-1 Millsaps 5:27.11 Falcon Classic & Multi Mar 23, 2018
35 Bilsky, Alexa JR-3 Berry 5:27.75 Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 13, 2018
36 Faulkner, Hannah JR-3 U. of the South 5:28.75 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
37 Hamman, Lillian FR-1 Berry 5:29.65 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
38 Lorrey, Amelia FR-1 Centre 5:29.91 Centre College Track & Field Twilight Apr 13, 2018
39 Pouilly, Elise SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 5:31.56 Hilltop Classic Mar 30, 2018
40 Stowe, Emma FR-1 Centre 5:31.94 Centre College Track & Field Twilight Apr 13, 2018
41 Sanders, Ellie JR-3 Berry 5:32.48 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
42 Pudlik, Lily FR-1 Millsaps 5:35.27 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 3, 2018
43 Haberstroh, Elizabeth SR-4 U. of the South 5:36.30 Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018
44 Larsen, Margaret FR-1 Rhodes 5:36.88(1) Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
45 Gaupp, Miranda JR-3 Millsaps 5:37.04 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
46 Gough, Christine FR-1 Rhodes 5:37.10 UCA Open Apr 13, 2018
47 Manning, Melanie SO-2 Centre 5:42.54 Centre College Track & Field Twilight Apr 13, 2018
48 Payne, Kailey SO-2 Rhodes 5:43.72 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 3, 2018
49 Horton, Molly JR-3 Berry 5:59.14 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 6, 2018
50 Jacobs, Madison SO-2 Berry 6:18.96 Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 13, 2018
51 Robinson, Aspen FR-1 Rhodes 6:23.70(1) Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Fields, Spencer JR-3 Rhodes 14:35.72 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018
2 Phillips, Ryan SR-4 Rhodes 15:05.02 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018
3 Freeman, Benjamin SO-2 Rhodes 15:06.04 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
4 Voehler, Dominic JR-3 Rhodes 15:11.03 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
5 Stevens, Reece JR-3 Rhodes 15:21.25 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
6 Hadden, Jacob FR-1 Oglethorpe 15:32.09 'Southern Invitational Mar 9, 2018
7 Hearn, Adam JR-3 Rhodes 15:32.57 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
8 Riggs, Nathan SR-4 Centre 15:35.13 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
9 Miller, Evan SO-2 Centre 15:46.56 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
10 Edwards, Andrew FR-1 Centre 15:52.13 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
11 Roberts, Parker SO-2 Berry 15:54.60 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 6, 2018
12 Legrone, Owen SR-4 U. of the South 15:54.77 Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018
13 Lester, Bill FR-1 Oglethorpe 16:00.23 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 6, 2018
14 Villa, Mateo SO-2 Oglethorpe 16:01.71 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 6, 2018
15 Andress, Nathan JR-3 Hendrix 16:05.80 Marc Randle Classic Mar 2, 2018
16 Vernon, Jonathan SO-2 Oglethorpe 16:11.56 Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018
17 Jones, Keenan JR-3 Centre 16:12.70 Bellarmine Invitational Apr 6, 2018
18 Bensley, Cameron FR-1 Berry 16:16.12 Liberty Twilight Qualifier May 2, 2018
19 Berardi, Nicholas SO-2 Oglethorpe 16:22.10 Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018
20 Meade, Rodrigo JR-3 Oglethorpe 16:22.16 Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018
21 McGrade, David FR-1 Centre 16:27.09 Bellarmine Invitational Apr 6, 2018
22 Emery, Alex FR-1 Centre 16:38.41 Hanover Invitational Mar 31, 2018
23 Chambliss, Carson FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 16:40.92 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 6, 2018
24 Dingle, Noel FR-1 Centre 16:50.45 Bellarmine Invitational Apr 6, 2018
25 Mallett, Cam SO-2 Berry 16:51.60 Liberty Twilight Qualifier May 2, 2018
26 Evans, Nicholas SO-2 Oglethorpe 16:52.36 'Southern Invitational Mar 9, 2018
27 Butzow, Andy FR-1 Berry 16:55.22 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 6, 2018
28 Araya, Alex FR-1 Oglethorpe 16:55.25 Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018
29 Toland, Peter FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 16:57.98 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
30 McCorkle, Garret SO-2 Centre 17:02.39 Hanover Invitational Mar 31, 2018
31 Hills, Jake SO-2 Berry 17:05.54 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
32 Lospinoso, Attilio SO-2 Berry 17:10.07 Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018
33 Butler, Rhett SR-4 Berry 17:11.54 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 6, 2018
34 Aycock, Andrew SO-2 Oglethorpe 17:12.95 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 6, 2018
35 Durham, Cameron SO-2 Centre 17:26.06 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
36 Deaton, Jared SO-2 Berry 17:27.42 Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018
37 Gogal, Jon JR-3 Berry 17:35.33 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
38 Towe, Matt SO-2 Berry 17:37.71 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 6, 2018
39 Ritchie, Rob SO-2 U. of the South 17:42.47 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 6, 2018
40 Green, Lindsey FR-1 Oglethorpe 17:47.21 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
41 Stocks, Silas JR-3 Berry 17:51.03 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 6, 2018
42 Vanorio, Caleb JR-3 Centre 17:51.32 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
43 Chavez, Juan JR-3 Berry 17:53.77 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 6, 2018
44 Fowler, Austin SR-4 Berry 18:07.45 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 6, 2018
45 Guevara, Slater FR-1 Oglethorpe 18:08.92 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
46 Mohr, Rob FR-1 U. of the South 18:17.88 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 6, 2018
47 Avendano Dreyfuss, Cruz SO-2 Centre 18:33.03 Hanover Invitational Mar 31, 2018
48 McKinney, Tyrone SO-2 Millsaps 18:41.27 Hilltop Classic Mar 30, 2018
49 Steed, Adam SR-4 U. of the South 19:13.05 Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018
50 Fudge, Hunter FR-1 Millsaps 19:33.90 'Southern Invitational Mar 9, 2018

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rodenfels, Annie JR-3 Centre 17:03.27 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
2 Litoff, Ashley SR-4 Rhodes 17:49.28 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
3 Chretien, Alainna SR-4 Berry 18:08.07 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 6, 2018
4 Carroll, Abby SO-2 Berry 18:10.05 Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018
5 Hayden, Ellery SR-4 Rhodes 18:15.29 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
6 Alley, Reagan SR-4 Rhodes 18:17.28 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
7 Roberts, Lauren SO-2 Rhodes 18:28.11 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018
8 Searcy, Hallie FR-1 Centre 18:34.63 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
9 Herman, Meredith SO-2 Berry 18:36.81 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
10 Gibson, Courtney SO-2 Centre 18:42.64 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
11 Jones, Kara JR-3 Oglethorpe 18:45.78 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 6, 2018
12 Head, Marjorie SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 18:55.11 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
13 Terpin, Bethany JR-3 Berry 19:05.24 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 6, 2018
14 Reynolds, Morgan SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 19:08.32 'Southern Invitational Mar 9, 2018
15 Honaker, Olivia SO-2 Centre 19:09.06 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
16 Moore, Marisa SR-4 Centre 19:21.98 Bellarmine Invitational Apr 6, 2018
17 Goodwin, Reagan FR-1 Oglethorpe 19:37.92 'Southern Invitational Mar 9, 2018
18 Tew, Abby FR-1 Millsaps 19:49.66 Hilltop Classic Mar 30, 2018
19 Barron, Elise JR-3 Berry 19:50.43 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 6, 2018
20 Stowe, Emma FR-1 Centre 19:51.26 Bellarmine Invitational Apr 6, 2018
21 Pouilly, Elise SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 19:59.90 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
22 Gaffney, Katie FR-1 Rhodes 20:05.87 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
23 Lorrey, Amelia FR-1 Centre 20:07.10 Bellarmine Invitational Apr 6, 2018
24 Bilsky, Alexa JR-3 Berry 20:10.25 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 6, 2018
25 Woolverton, Margot JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 20:18.13 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 6, 2018
26 Manning, Melanie SO-2 Centre 20:34.64 Bellarmine Invitational Apr 6, 2018
27 LaHatte, Ellen JR-3 Berry 20:36.58 Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018
28 Hamman, Lillian FR-1 Berry 20:45.21 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 6, 2018
29 Sanders, Ellie JR-3 Berry 20:47.00 Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018
30 Pudlik, Lily FR-1 Millsaps 20:48.62 'Southern Invitational Mar 9, 2018
31 Anderson, Emma SR-4 Centre 20:56.10 Bellarmine Invitational Apr 6, 2018
32 Clark, Jennie SO-2 Centre 21:05.74 Bellarmine Invitational Apr 6, 2018
33 Travis, Julia FR-1 Berry 21:16.29 Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018
34 Leto, Sophia FR-1 Berry 21:29.17 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
35 Faulkner, Hannah JR-3 U. of the South 21:31.86 Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018
36 Gough, Christine FR-1 Rhodes 21:41.48 Harding Invitational Mar 24, 2018
37 Gaupp, Miranda JR-3 Millsaps 21:45.81 Rhodes College 7-Way Meet Apr 7, 2018
38 Polzin, Abby SO-2 Rhodes 22:13.35 Harding Invitational Mar 24, 2018
39 Larsen, Margaret FR-1 Rhodes 23:39.73 Harding Invitational Mar 24, 2018

10,000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Fields, Spencer JR-3 Rhodes 30:18.59 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
2 Phillips, Ryan SR-4 Rhodes 31:31.17 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
3 Stevens, Reece JR-3 Rhodes 33:01.46 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
4 Freeman, Benjamin SO-2 Rhodes 33:01.65 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
5 Hearn, Adam JR-3 Rhodes 33:24.53 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
6 Villa, Mateo SO-2 Oglethorpe 33:46.01 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
7 Lester, Bill FR-1 Oglethorpe 34:12.53 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
8 McGrade, David FR-1 Centre 34:23.08 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
9 Berardi, Nicholas SO-2 Oglethorpe 34:29.43 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
10 Roberts, Parker SO-2 Berry 34:51.20 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
11 Mallett, Cam SO-2 Berry 35:19.77 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
12 Bensley, Cameron FR-1 Berry 35:23.71 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
13 Emery, Alex FR-1 Centre 35:29.08 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
14 Butzow, Andy FR-1 Berry 35:34.58 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
15 Evans, Nicholas SO-2 Oglethorpe 35:39.29 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
16 Lospinoso, Attilio SO-2 Berry 35:57.30 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
17 Durham, Cameron SO-2 Centre 36:09.69 Bellarmine Invitational Apr 6, 2018
18 Toland, Peter FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 36:16.49 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
19 Edwards, Andrew FR-1 Centre 36:19.31 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
20 Deaton, Jared SO-2 Berry 36:24.87 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
21 Aycock, Andrew SO-2 Oglethorpe 36:39.60 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
22 Towe, Matt SO-2 Berry 37:08.09 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
23 Stocks, Silas JR-3 Berry 37:29.53 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
24 Hills, Jake SO-2 Berry 38:11.23 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
25 Chavez, Juan JR-3 Berry 38:51.69 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Huitt, Kiersten SO-2 Hendrix 14.85 Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 27, 2018 2.2
2 Brya, Bailey SO-2 Hendrix 15.86 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018 3.4
3 Capel, Sara Kate SO-2 Rhodes 15.89 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018 3.4
4 Eady, Taylor FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 16.02 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018 3.4
5 Sharp, Laurel SR-4 Rhodes 16.07 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018 3.4
6 Welch, Katie FR-1 Hendrix 16.08 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018 -2.0
7 Lindsey, Alexus SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 16.36 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018 -2.0
8 Ustick, Jessie SR-4 Rhodes 16.64 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018 3.4
9 Stuber, Meredith JR-3 U. of the South 17.13 Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018 2.1
10 Cunningham, Erin SO-2 Centre 17.27 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018 3.4
11 Ferrell, Naomi FR-1 Centre 17.40 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018 1.3
12 Greenwell, Jackie FR-1 Hendrix 17.51 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018 1.3
13 Johnson, Tori FR-1 Berry 17.98 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018 1.3
14 Trotman, Taylor FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 18.59 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018 1.3
15 Robinson, My'Chel FR-1 Oglethorpe 18.77 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018 3.4
16 DeLacey, Kelley JR-3 Berry 19.03 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 6, 2018 1.5
17 Pecora, Alicia SO-2 Berry 19.31 Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018 2.0
18 Gasner, Kendall SO-2 Rhodes 20.29 UCA Open Apr 13, 2018 3.4
19 Wilson, Anna SO-2 Millsaps 21.01 Hilltop Classic Mar 30, 2018 1.6

400 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 St Cyr, Leda SO-2 Rhodes 1:02.36 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
2 Capel, Sara Kate SO-2 Rhodes 1:04.42 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
3 Brya, Bailey SO-2 Hendrix 1:05.94 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
4 Andrey, Nicolette JR-3 Oglethorpe 1:06.37 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
5 Sharp, Laurel SR-4 Rhodes 1:06.59 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
6 Huitt, Kiersten SO-2 Hendrix 1:07.14 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
7 Shute, Karmin SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 1:07.98 Hilltop Classic Mar 30, 2018
8 Wilson, Anna SO-2 Millsaps 1:09.90 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
9 Cunningham, Erin SO-2 Centre 1:10.13 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
10 Trotman, Taylor FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 1:10.37 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
11 Johnson, Tori FR-1 Berry 1:10.58 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
12 Gasner, Kendall SO-2 Rhodes 1:10.81 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
13 Myers, Lydia SR-4 Centre 1:11.90 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
14 Mangold, Camille SO-2 Centre 1:12.53 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
15 Ferrell, Naomi FR-1 Centre 1:13.36 Hanover Invitational Mar 31, 2018
16 Eady, Taylor FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 1:14.02 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
17 Lindsey, Alexus SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 1:14.37 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
18 Robinson, My'Chel FR-1 Oglethorpe 1:14.78 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
19 Anderson, Emma SR-4 Centre 1:20.14 Centre College Track & Field Twilight Apr 13, 2018
20 DeLacey, Kelley JR-3 Berry 1:25.19 Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hadden, Jacob FR-1 Oglethorpe 9:32.39 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
2 Voehler, Dominic JR-3 Rhodes 9:32.72 Ole Miss Classic Mar 31, 2018
3 Jones, Keenan JR-3 Centre 9:37.71 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
4 Andress, Nathan JR-3 Hendrix 9:43.09 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
5 Vernon, Jonathan SO-2 Oglethorpe 10:15.30 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
6 Wright, Calum JR-3 Rhodes 10:18.08 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
7 Chambliss, Carson FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 10:22.79 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
8 Butler, Rhett SR-4 Berry 10:27.73 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
9 Araya, Alex FR-1 Oglethorpe 10:33.56 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
10 Guevara, Slater FR-1 Oglethorpe 10:44.56 Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018
11 Saia, Sam FR-1 Millsaps 10:54.77 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
12 Butzow, Andy FR-1 Berry 10:58.85 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
13 Blakeman, Wilson SO-2 Centre 11:06.02 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
14 Green, Lindsey FR-1 Oglethorpe 11:08.71 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 6, 2018
15 Fowler, Austin SR-4 Berry 11:32.66 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
16 Vanorio, Caleb JR-3 Centre 11:35.09 Bellarmine Invitational Apr 6, 2018
17 Gillis, Noah FR-1 Centre 11:47.11 Bellarmine Invitational Apr 6, 2018
18 Watson, Thomas FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 11:54.13 'Southern Invitational Mar 9, 2018
19 Avendano Dreyfuss, Cruz SO-2 Centre 11:54.37 Centre College Track & Field Twilight Apr 13, 2018

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Eason, Robert SR-4 Rhodes 2.09m 6' 10.25" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
2 Burkey, Thomas SO-2 Centre 1.98m 6' 6" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
3 Watford, Quincy SR-4 Berry 1.93m 6' 4" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
3 Gago, Patrick FR-1 Centre 1.93m 6' 4" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
3 Lewis, Demontre JR-3 Centre 1.93m 6' 4" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
6 Luster, Cameron JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 1.90m 6' 2.75" Hilltop Classic Mar 30, 2018
7 Turner, James SO-2 Millsaps 1.88m 6' 2" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
7 Watkins, Jamal SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 1.88m 6' 2" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
9 Tullos, Zachary SO-2 Millsaps 1.83m 6' 0" Mississippi College Twilight Apr 13, 2018
9 Gunner, Henry SO-2 Centre 1.83m 6' 0" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
9 Killingsworth, Alex SO-2 Berry 1.83m 6' 0" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
12 Jacobs, John FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 1.78m 5' 10" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
13 Williams, Christopher FR-1 Oglethorpe 1.75m 5' 8.75" Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 13, 2018
14 Dalton, Price SR-4 Rhodes 1.73m 5' 8" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
15 Patel, Nish FR-1 Berry 1.70m 5' 7" Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018
15 Hooks, Jordan FR-1 Millsaps 1.70m 5' 7" Hilltop Classic Mar 30, 2018
15 Jones, Javon JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 1.70m 5' 7" Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
18 Burt, Derrick SO-2 Millsaps 1.68m 5' 6" Mississippi College Twilight Apr 13, 2018
19 Lewis, Wilson SO-2 U. of the South 1.50m 4' 11" Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 13, 2018

Pole Vault (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Hayhurst, Sarah SR-4 Centre 3.71m 12' 2" Centre College Track & Field Twilight Apr 13, 2018
2 Lindsey, Alexus SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 3.33m 10' 11" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
3 Singleton, Taylor JR-3 Centre 3.20m 10' 6" Bellarmine Invitational Apr 6, 2018
4 Mangold, Camille SO-2 Centre 3.18m 10' 5.25" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
5 Welch, Katie FR-1 Hendrix 3.05m 10' 0" Marc Randle Classic Mar 2, 2018
5 LaSelva, Elizabeth SO-2 Berry 3.05m 10' 0" Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 13, 2018
5 Stuart, Courtney FR-1 Oglethorpe 3.05m 10' 0" Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 13, 2018
8 DeLacey, Kelley JR-3 Berry 3.03m 9' 11.25" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
9 Lovelady, Hope JR-3 Berry 2.90m 9' 6.25" Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 13, 2018
10 Bunner, Cheyenne JR-3 Centre 2.75m 9' 0.25" Centre College Track & Field Twilight Apr 13, 2018
10 Smith, Isabel SO-2 U. of the South 2.75m 9' 0.25" 'Southern Invitational Mar 9, 2018
10 Horne, Kai FR-1 Millsaps 2.75m 9' 0.25" Falcon Classic & Multi Mar 23, 2018
13 Barrett, Lena SR-4 Millsaps 2.60m 8' 6.25" Falcon Classic & Multi Mar 23, 2018
14 Sharp, Laurel SR-4 Rhodes 2.59m 8' 6" Harding Invitational Mar 24, 2018
15 Painter, Blair SO-2 Berry 2.58m 8' 5.5" Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 6, 2018
16 Ehrman, Abigail FR-1 U. of the South 2.47m 8' 1.25" Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018
17 Winfield, Lacee FR-1 Millsaps 2.30m 7' 6.5" Falcon Classic & Multi Mar 23, 2018

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Spainhour, Michael JR-3 Hendrix 6.94m 22' 9.25" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018 0.6
2 Eason, Robert SR-4 Rhodes 6.88m 22' 7" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018 2.3
3 Gunner, Henry SO-2 Centre 6.70m 21' 11.75" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
4 Jacobs, John FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 6.60m 21' 8" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018 -0.4
5 Jones, Levi FR-1 Hendrix 6.59m 21' 7.5" Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018 3.2
6 Jordan, Thomas FR-1 Centre 6.47m 21' 2.75" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018 +0.0
7 Dalton, Price SR-4 Rhodes 6.37m 20' 10.75" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018 2.9
8 Jones, Javon JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 6.34m 20' 9.75" 'Southern Invitational Mar 9, 2018 1.7
9 Williams, Christopher FR-1 Oglethorpe 6.33m 20' 9.25" Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018 -1.4
10 O'Brien, Abner JR-3 Berry 6.18m 20' 3.5" Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 13, 2018 0.9
11 Watford, Quincy SR-4 Berry 6.13m 20' 1.5" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018 +0.0
11 Byrd, Sam JR-3 Hendrix 6.13m 20' 1.5" Little Rock Open Apr 6, 2018 2.5
13 Blackford, William JR-3 Centre 6.11m 20' 0.5" Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018 0.4
14 Lee, Minju FR-1 U. of the South 6.10m 20' 0.25" Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 13, 2018 4.9
15 Jones, Letherio FR-1 U. of the South 6.04m 19' 9.75" Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018 -2.8
16 Pratt, Tucker SO-2 Hendrix 6.03m 19' 9.5" UCA Open Apr 13, 2018 1.5
17 Cook, Darren JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 5.98m 19' 7.5" Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 13, 2018 3.6
18 Patel, Nish FR-1 Berry 5.90m 19' 4.25" Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 13, 2018 2.6
18 Mishoe, Victor SO-2 Millsaps 5.90m 19' 4.25" Falcon Classic & Multi Mar 23, 2018 +0.0
20 Wimberly, Landon FR-1 Millsaps 5.80m 19' 0.5" Falcon Classic & Multi Mar 23, 2018 +0.0
21 Gauthier, Avery FR-1 Hendrix 5.76m 18' 10.75" Marc Randle Classic Mar 2, 2018 +0.0
22 Luster, Cameron JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 5.74m 18' 10" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018 1.1
23 Alvarez, Marcus FR-1 Oglethorpe 5.72m 18' 9.25" Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 6, 2018 0.1
24 Hall, Matt FR-1 Centre 5.67m 18' 7.25" Centre College Track & Field Twilight Apr 13, 2018 0.2
25 Greenhaw, Skyler FR-1 Berry 5.41m 17' 9" Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018 1.6
26 Vanorio, Caleb JR-3 Centre 5.33m 17' 6" Bellarmine Invitational Apr 6, 2018 1.3
27 Adams, Troy JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 5.14m 16' 10.5" 'Southern Invitational Mar 9, 2018 0.9
28 Shorter, Calid FR-1 U. of the South 5.07m 16' 7.75" Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018 2.1
29 Manning, Johnathan JR-3 Millsaps 4.95m 16' 3" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018 1.6
30 McDuffie, Deauntee FR-1 Oglethorpe 4.85m 15' 11" Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 6, 2018 0.4
31 Lewis, Wilson SO-2 U. of the South 4.72m 15' 6" Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 13, 2018 +0.0
32 Spann, Dillon SO-2 U. of the South 4.57m 15' 0" Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018 0.5
33 Hazen, Hayden FR-1 Oglethorpe 4.33m 14' 2.5" Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018 1.4

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Long, Allison FR-1 Hendrix 5.36m 17' 7" UCA Spring Opener Mar 10, 2018 0.8
2 Trice, Kayla SO-2 Oglethorpe 5.33m 17' 6" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018 +0.0
3 Huitt, Kiersten SO-2 Hendrix 5.22m 17' 1.5" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018 3.2
4 Capel, Sara Kate SO-2 Rhodes 5.20m 17' 0.75" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018 1.0
5 Davis, Essence FR-1 Millsaps 5.10m 16' 8.75" Mississippi College Twilight Apr 13, 2018 1.0
6 Brya, Bailey SO-2 Hendrix 4.96m 16' 3.25" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018 1.4
7 Stuber, Meredith JR-3 U. of the South 4.93m 16' 2.25" Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 13, 2018 2.0
7 Authement, Morgan FR-1 Millsaps 4.93m 16' 2.25" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018 0.9
9 O'Dea, Molly SO-2 Centre 4.89m 16' 0.5" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018 0.8
9 Eady, Taylor FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 4.89m 16' 0.5" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018 2.0
11 Watson, Haven SO-2 U. of the South 4.88m 16' 0.25" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018 0.8
12 Bolden, Jaida FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 4.87m 15' 11.75" Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 13, 2018 1.6
13 Andrey, Nicolette JR-3 Oglethorpe 4.84m 15' 10.5" Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 13, 2018 1.0
13 Greenwell, Jackie FR-1 Hendrix 4.84m 15' 10.5" Marc Randle Classic Mar 2, 2018 2.0
15 Nicastro, Madelyn JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 4.82m 15' 9.75" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018 +0.0
16 Sharp, Laurel SR-4 Rhodes 4.78m 15' 8.25" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018 2.0
17 Bryant, Rebecca JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 4.73m 15' 6.25" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018 1.5
18 Bergquist, Julia FR-1 Rhodes 4.66m 15' 3.5" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018 2.6
19 Shaw, Arielle JR-3 Oglethorpe 4.64m 15' 2.75" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018 +0.0
20 Hill, Andrea SO-2 Berry 4.42m 14' 6" Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018 0.5
21 Day, Karagan SR-4 U. of the South 4.32m 14' 2.25" Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018 0.2
22 Dye, Nia SO-2 Centre 4.26m 13' 11.75" Centre College Track & Field Twilight Apr 13, 2018 0.3
23 Messick, Alli SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 4.12m 13' 6.25" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018 3.0
24 Tyrell, Lenice FR-1 Oglethorpe 4.02m 13' 2.25" Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 13, 2018 0.9
25 Jazdzewski, Hannah SO-2 Centre 3.91m 12' 10" Centre College Track & Field Twilight Apr 13, 2018 0.4
26 Blumberg, Mackenzie FR-1 Oglethorpe 3.82m 12' 6.5" 'Southern Invitational Mar 9, 2018 1.2
27 Smith, Isabel SO-2 U. of the South 3.76m 12' 4" Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 6, 2018 0.2
28 White, Rebecca SR-4 Oglethorpe 3.69m 12' 1.25" Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 13, 2018 1.2

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Shaw, Arielle JR-3 Oglethorpe 11.41m 37' 5.25" Torrin Lawrence Memorial May 5, 2018 +0.0
2 O'Dea, Molly SO-2 Centre 11.36m 37' 3.25" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018 0.2
3 Nicastro, Madelyn JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 10.68m 35' 0.5" 'Southern Invitational Mar 9, 2018 1.0
4 Ustick, Jessie SR-4 Rhodes 10.57m 34' 8.25" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018 0.7
5 Dye, Nia SO-2 Centre 10.48m 34' 4.75" Centre College Track & Field Twilight Apr 13, 2018 +0.0
6 Davis, Essence FR-1 Millsaps 10.41m 34' 2" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018 +0.0
7 Eady, Taylor FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 10.32m 33' 10.25" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018 -1.7
8 Greenwell, Jackie FR-1 Hendrix 10.29m 33' 9.25" UCA Open Apr 13, 2018 1.2
9 Bryant, Rebecca JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 10.26m 33' 8" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
10 Capel, Sara Kate SO-2 Rhodes 10.15m 33' 3.75" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018 0.4
11 Day, Karagan SR-4 U. of the South 9.86m 32' 4.25" Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018 1.9
11 Authement, Morgan FR-1 Millsaps 9.86m 32' 4.25" Falcon Classic & Multi Mar 23, 2018 4.0
13 Bolden, Jaida FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 9.49m 31' 1.75" 'Southern Invitational Mar 9, 2018 0.1
14 Mangold, Camille SO-2 Centre 9.45m 31' 0" Centre College Track & Field Twilight Apr 13, 2018 +0.0
15 Hill, Andrea SO-2 Berry 9.24m 30' 3.75" Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018 1.1
16 Messick, Alli SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 7.84m 25' 8.75" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018 1.6

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Suber, Tej SR-4 Rhodes 14.26m 46' 9.5" Harding Invitational Mar 24, 2018
2 Bazley, Jared FR-1 Hendrix 14.21m 46' 7.5" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
3 Woodward, Jed JR-3 Berry 14.08m 46' 2.5" Seminole Twilight May 4, 2018
4 Morgan, Kameren JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 13.83m 45' 4.5" Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 13, 2018
5 Richardson, Allen FR-1 Centre 12.98m 42' 7" Bellarmine Invitational Apr 6, 2018
6 Gann, Hunter JR-3 Centre 12.91m 42' 4.25" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
7 Hall, Marcis FR-1 Hendrix 12.90m 42' 4" Little Rock Open Apr 6, 2018
8 Tabor, Braden FR-1 Centre 12.76m 41' 10.5" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
9 O'Brien, Abner JR-3 Berry 12.70m 41' 8" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
10 Brooks-Davis, Elijah SR-4 U. of the South 12.64m 41' 5.75" Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 6, 2018
11 Hernandez, Asael SO-2 Millsaps 12.60m 41' 4.25" Mississippi College Twilight Apr 13, 2018
12 Harrison, Keith JR-3 Rhodes 12.33m 40' 5.5" Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
13 Scholtz, Ethan FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 11.77m 38' 7.5" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
14 Broome, Carter SO-2 Centre 11.69m 38' 4.25" Hanover Invitational Mar 31, 2018
15 Brown, Antonio SO-2 Berry 11.35m 37' 3" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
16 Chandler-Cox, Jonathan SO-2 Berry 11.34m 37' 2.5" Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 6, 2018
17 Walker, D'Mone SO-2 Centre 11.00m 36' 1.25" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
18 Adams, Troy JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 10.67m 35' 0.25" 'Southern Invitational Mar 9, 2018
19 Pignocco, Justin SO-2 U. of the South 10.64m 34' 11" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
20 Goldin, Robert SR-4 Oglethorpe 10.32m 33' 10.25" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
21 Vaughn, Jesse SO-2 Centre 10.19m 33' 5.25" Centre College Track & Field Twilight Apr 13, 2018
22 Douglas, W.D. FR-1 Millsaps 10.15m 33' 3.75" 'Southern Invitational Mar 9, 2018
23 Seraphine, Jeffrey FR-1 Berry 10.06m 33' 0.25" Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018
24 Zills, Alec SO-2 Hendrix 9.15m 30' 0.25" UCA Spring Opener Mar 10, 2018

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Leggett, Genesis SO-2 Berry 11.63m 38' 2" Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018
2 Leachman, Aja SR-4 Centre 11.46m 37' 7.25" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
3 Wright, Jakayla FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 11.27m 36' 11.75" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
4 Butler, Carson FR-1 Berry 11.13m 36' 6.25" Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018
5 Hunt, Jaydan FR-1 Hendrix 11.11m 36' 5.5" Little Rock Open Apr 6, 2018
6 Norris, Jazmin SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 10.94m 35' 10.75" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
7 Griffin, Logan SO-2 Rhodes 10.92m 35' 10" Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 3, 2018
8 Passantino, Payton SO-2 Millsaps 10.91m 35' 9.5" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
9 Ryan, Bradi JR-3 Hendrix 10.75m 35' 3.25" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
10 Robinson, Earen SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 10.70m 35' 1.25" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
11 Hayhurst, Sarah SR-4 Centre 10.22m 33' 6.5" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
12 Bibbey, Rachel SO-2 Berry 10.05m 32' 11.75" Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018
13 Payne, Sydney FR-1 Oglethorpe 9.94m 32' 7.5" Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 13, 2018
14 Lewis, Ashley SO-2 Centre 9.41m 30' 10.5" Bellarmine Invitational Apr 6, 2018
15 Pyfrom, Christina FR-1 Centre 9.21m 30' 2.75" Hanover Invitational Mar 31, 2018
16 Nicastro, Madelyn JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 9.11m 29' 10.75" Hilltop Classic Mar 30, 2018
16 Bertram, Grace SO-2 Centre 9.11m 29' 10.75" Bellarmine Invitational Apr 6, 2018
18 Freeman, Katie SO-2 Centre 8.99m 29' 6" Centre College Track & Field Twilight Apr 13, 2018
19 Walker-Smith, Taylor SR-4 Centre 8.73m 28' 7.75" Centre College Track & Field Twilight Apr 13, 2018
20 Brouillette, Sophia FR-1 Millsaps 8.71m 28' 7" Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 3, 2018
21 Martin, Madison SR-4 Hendrix 8.35m 27' 4.75" UCA Spring Opener Mar 10, 2018
22 Bresler, Katelynn JR-3 Rhodes 8.34m 27' 4.5" UCA Open Apr 13, 2018
23 Ferguson, Schylar SR-4 Hendrix 8.19m 26' 10.5" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
24 Klinkerman, Madelyn FR-1 Hendrix 7.99m 26' 2.75" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
25 Capel, Sara Kate SO-2 Rhodes 7.50m 24' 7.25" NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Hernandez, Asael SO-2 Millsaps 45.52m 149' 4" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
2 Suber, Tej SR-4 Rhodes 43.78m 143' 8" Harding Invitational Mar 24, 2018
3 Bazley, Jared FR-1 Hendrix 43.33m 142' 2" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
4 Morgan, Kameren JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 40.73m 133' 7" South Alabama Jaguar Classic Mar 16, 2018
5 Harrison, Keith JR-3 Rhodes 40.18m 131' 10" Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
6 Gann, Hunter JR-3 Centre 39.84m 130' 8" Centre College Track & Field Twilight Apr 13, 2018
7 Adams, Troy JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 35.63m 116' 11" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
8 Broome, Carter SO-2 Centre 35.37m 116' 0" Centre College Track & Field Twilight Apr 13, 2018
9 Brown, Antonio SO-2 Berry 34.88m 114' 5" Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
10 Tabor, Braden FR-1 Centre 34.63m 113' 7" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
11 Scholtz, Ethan FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 33.13m 108' 8" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
12 LeCroy, CJ FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 32.87m 107' 10" Hilltop Classic Mar 30, 2018
13 Walker, D'Mone SO-2 Centre 32.65m 107' 1" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
14 Seraphine, Jeffrey FR-1 Berry 32.53m 106' 9" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
15 Hall, Marcis FR-1 Hendrix 32.31m 106' 0" The Dan Veach Invitational Mar 30, 2018
16 Field, Mac SO-2 Millsaps 30.32m 99' 6" Mississippi College Twilight Apr 13, 2018
17 Douglas, W.D. FR-1 Millsaps 29.86m 97' 11" Mississippi College Twilight Apr 13, 2018
18 Tadda, Michael JR-3 Millsaps 29.84m 97' 11" Mississippi College Twilight Apr 13, 2018
19 Vaughn, Jesse SO-2 Centre 27.86m 91' 5" Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
20 Richardson, Allen FR-1 Centre 27.69m 90' 10" Hanover Invitational Mar 31, 2018
21 Richards, Alex SR-4 Rhodes 26.55m 87' 1" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018

Discus (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Bibbey, Rachel SO-2 Berry 39.56m 129' 9" Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 13, 2018
2 Hunt, Jaydan FR-1 Hendrix 39.47m 129' 6" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
3 Leachman, Aja SR-4 Centre 38.97m 127' 10" Centre College Track & Field Twilight Apr 13, 2018
4 Klinkerman, Madelyn FR-1 Hendrix 38.73m 127' 1" UCA Open Apr 13, 2018
5 Leggett, Genesis SO-2 Berry 38.54m 126' 5" Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018
6 Robinson, Earen SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 36.35m 119' 3" Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 13, 2018
7 Bertram, Grace SO-2 Centre 36.22m 118' 10" Hanover Invitational Mar 31, 2018
8 Passantino, Payton SO-2 Millsaps 35.74m 117' 3" Rhodes College 7-Way Meet Apr 7, 2018
9 Wright, Jakayla FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 34.69m 113' 10" Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
10 Griffin, Logan SO-2 Rhodes 32.86m 107' 10" Rhodes College 7-Way Meet Apr 7, 2018
11 Hudson, Rachel JR-3 U. of the South 32.54m 106' 9" Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 13, 2018
12 Lewis, Ashley SO-2 Centre 31.85m 104' 6" Centre College Track & Field Twilight Apr 13, 2018
13 Butler, Carson FR-1 Berry 30.42m 99' 10" Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
14 Norris, Jazmin SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 28.37m 93' 1" Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 13, 2018
15 Payne, Sydney FR-1 Oglethorpe 27.90m 91' 6" Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 13, 2018
16 Martin, Madison SR-4 Hendrix 27.48m 90' 2" Little Rock Open Apr 6, 2018
17 Pyfrom, Christina FR-1 Centre 26.96m 88' 5" Hanover Invitational Mar 31, 2018
18 Walker-Smith, Taylor SR-4 Centre 26.87m 88' 2" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
19 Hall, Katie JR-3 U. of the South 25.86m 84' 10" Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 13, 2018
20 Brouillette, Sophia FR-1 Millsaps 24.60m 80' 8" 'Southern Invitational Mar 9, 2018
21 Ferguson, Schylar SR-4 Hendrix 22.26m 73' 0" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
22 Spry, Rebecca SR-4 Oglethorpe 21.49m 70' 6" Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018
23 Freeman, Katie SO-2 Centre 21.25m 69' 9" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018

Hammer (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Morgan, Kameren JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 59.36m 194' 9" Seminole Twilight May 4, 2018
2 Suber, Tej SR-4 Rhodes 55.93m 183' 6" NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
3 Hernandez, Asael SO-2 Millsaps 47.92m 157' 3" Rhodes College 7-Way Meet Apr 7, 2018
4 Tadda, Michael JR-3 Millsaps 43.44m 142' 6" Falcon Classic & Multi Mar 23, 2018
5 Gann, Hunter JR-3 Centre 42.07m 138' 0" Bellarmine Invitational Apr 6, 2018
6 Broome, Carter SO-2 Centre 40.64m 133' 4" 2018 Kentucky Relays May 5, 2018
7 Vaughn, Jesse SO-2 Centre 40.31m 132' 3" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
8 Adams, Troy JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 40.26m 132' 1" South Alabama Jaguar Classic Mar 16, 2018
9 Harrison, Keith SO-2 Rhodes 37.92m 124' 5" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
10 Douglas, W.D. FR-1 Millsaps 35.52m 116' 6" Rhodes College 7-Way Meet Apr 7, 2018
11 Woodward, Jed JR-3 Berry 35.09m 115' 1" Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
12 Scholtz, Ethan FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 34.13m 112' 0" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
13 Walker, D'Mone SO-2 Centre 33.82m 110' 11" Hanover Invitational Mar 31, 2018
14 Richardson, Allen FR-1 Centre 32.78m 107' 6" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
15 Chandler-Cox, Jonathan SO-2 Berry 31.95m 104' 10" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
16 Field, Mac SO-2 Millsaps 29.94m 98' 3" Hilltop Classic Mar 30, 2018
17 Isgrig, Mason SO-2 Centre 29.01m 95' 2" Hanover Invitational Mar 31, 2018
18 Richards, Alex SR-4 Rhodes 28.85m 94' 8" Rhodes College 7-Way Meet Apr 7, 2018
19 Tabor, Braden FR-1 Centre 28.50m 93' 6" Bellarmine Invitational Apr 6, 2018

Javelin (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Ballard, Luke FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 62.47m 204' 11" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
2 LeCroy, CJ FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 56.44m 185' 2" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
3 Tadda, Michael JR-3 Millsaps 55.28m 181' 4" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
4 Nichol, Marshall SO-2 Hendrix 51.72m 169' 8" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
5 Saboura, George SR-4 Berry 51.27m 168' 2" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
6 Blackford, William JR-3 Centre 49.61m 162' 9" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
7 Jarecki, Connor SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 49.05m 160' 11" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
8 Burkey, Thomas SO-2 Centre 46.90m 153' 10" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
9 Sutton, Jacob JR-3 Rhodes 46.74m 153' 4" Harding Invitational Mar 24, 2018
10 Damsma, Christopher SO-2 Berry 44.50m 146' 0" Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018
11 Broome, Carter SO-2 Centre 44.33m 145' 5" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
12 Morrow, Tristen SR-4 Centre 43.12m 141' 6" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
13 Isgrig, Mason SO-2 Centre 42.56m 139' 7" Bellarmine Invitational Apr 6, 2018
14 Byrd, Sam JR-3 Hendrix 39.88m 130' 10" The Dan Veach Invitational Mar 30, 2018
15 Field, Mac SO-2 Millsaps 38.72m 127' 0" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
16 O'Brien, Abner JR-3 Berry 38.34m 125' 9" Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018
17 Woodward, Jed JR-3 Berry 37.92m 124' 5" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
18 Morgan, Kameren JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 37.80m 124' 0" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
19 Goldin, Robert SR-4 Oglethorpe 37.73m 123' 9" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
20 Nichols, Jack SO-2 Rhodes 35.95m 117' 11" Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
21 Brooks-Davis, Elijah SR-4 U. of the South 32.97m 108' 2" Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018
22 Pratt, Tucker SO-2 Hendrix 21.65m 71' 0" Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018

Javelin (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Passantino, Payton SO-2 Millsaps 42.46m 139' 4" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
2 Day, Karagan SR-4 U. of the South 40.62m 133' 3" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
3 Bilsky, Alexa JR-3 Berry 40.10m 131' 7" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
4 Ryan, Bradi JR-3 Hendrix 39.37m 129' 2" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
5 Boehl, Leah JR-3 Hendrix 36.70m 120' 5" The Dan Veach Invitational Mar 30, 2018
6 Honaker, Olivia SO-2 Centre 36.69m 120' 4" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
7 Barrett, Lena SR-4 Millsaps 36.43m 119' 6" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
8 Lindsey, Alexus SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 33.71m 110' 7" Hilltop Classic Mar 30, 2018
9 Messick, Alli SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 33.21m 108' 11" Hilltop Classic Mar 30, 2018
10 Bunner, Cheyenne JR-3 Centre 31.52m 103' 5" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
11 Leggett, Genesis SO-2 Berry 31.22m 102' 5" Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018
12 Bresler, Katelynn JR-3 Rhodes 31.06m 101' 11" UCA Open Apr 13, 2018
13 Huitt, Kiersten SO-2 Hendrix 29.20m 95' 10" The Dan Veach Invitational Mar 30, 2018
14 Deery, Erin SR-4 Rhodes 28.83m 94' 7" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
15 Brouillette, Sophia FR-1 Millsaps 28.77m 94' 5" Hilltop Classic Mar 30, 2018
16 Nicastro, Madelyn JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 28.50m 93' 6" 'Southern Invitational Mar 9, 2018
17 Long, Allison FR-1 Hendrix 28.18m 92' 5" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
18 Larson, Keira FR-1 Rhodes 27.41m 89' 11" Rhodes College 7-Way Meet Apr 7, 2018
19 Martin, Madison SR-4 Hendrix 27.10m 88' 11" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
20 Spry, Rebecca SR-4 Oglethorpe 27.08m 88' 10" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
21 Butler, Carson FR-1 Berry 27.05m 88' 9" Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018
22 Bibbey, Rachel SO-2 Berry 26.94m 88' 5" Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
23 Mitchell, Maggie SR-4 Rhodes 26.93m 88' 4" Rhodes College 7-Way Meet Apr 7, 2018
24 Myers, Lydia SR-4 Centre 26.78m 87' 10" Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
25 Jackson, Olivia SO-2 Rhodes 26.59m 87' 3" Rhodes College 7-Way Meet Apr 7, 2018
26 Strauss, Alana FR-1 Rhodes 25.44m 83' 5" UCA Open Apr 13, 2018
27 O'Dea, Molly SO-2 Centre 25.04m 82' 2" Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
28 Jazdzewski, Hannah SO-2 Centre 22.82m 74' 10" Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
29 Ferguson, Schylar SR-4 Hendrix 22.38m 73' 5" UCA Open Apr 13, 2018
30 Stuber, Meredith JR-3 U. of the South 21.20m 69' 7" Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018
31 Capel, Sara Kate SO-2 Rhodes 20.90m 68' 7" NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
32 Klinkerman, Madelyn FR-1 Hendrix 19.89m 65' 3" UCA Open Apr 13, 2018
33 Payne, Sydney FR-1 Oglethorpe 16.36m 53' 8" Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 13, 2018

Heptathlon (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Capel, Sara Kate SO-2 Rhodes 4068 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018