Colonial States Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Queen, Khalil FR-1 Neumann 11.13 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
2 Eberhardt, Kurt SO-2 PSU-Behrend 11.19 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
3 Acheampong, Yaw Keystone 11.25 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
4 Fontaine, Jefferson FR-1 Marywood 11.26 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
5 Ross, Rasheed FR-1 Neumann 11.38 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
6 McCoy, Joe SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.42 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018
7 Marrow, Rashid JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.47 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
8 Shaffer, Nick SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.50 8th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 11, 2018
8 Duncan, Terry Keystone 11.50 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
10 Richardson, Joseph FR-1 Neumann 11.52 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
11 Hackenberg, Tim SR-4 Marywood 11.55 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
12 Wu, Jonathan FR-1 PSU-Behrend 11.65 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 9, 2018
13 Rodgers, Grant SO-2 PSU-Behrend 11.81 Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
14 Marzka, Jacob JR-3 PSU-Behrend 11.82 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 9, 2018
15 Cole, Sean SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.87 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018
16 Fabian, Carlo SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 11.91 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
17 Rios, Tristan FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 11.92 Don Frail Invitational Apr 21, 2018
18 Feliciano, Xavier FR-1 Immaculata 11.95 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
19 Scotti, Christian FR-1 Marywood 11.96 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
19 Worthington, Chris FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.96 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018
21 Daez, Sergie FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 12.00 Don Frail Invitational Apr 21, 2018
22 Madigan , Corey FR-1 Neumann 12.05 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
22 Timlin, Patrick JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 12.05 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
24 Bartczack, Jerrad FR-1 Marywood 12.08 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
25 Ammon, Dawson FR-1 PSU-Behrend 12.09 Behrend Open 2018 Apr 21, 2018

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dunham, Rainah FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 12.51 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
2 Williams, Morgan SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 12.77 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
3 Yenchik, Haley JR-3 PSU-Behrend 12.85 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
4 Coleman, Brittany SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 12.86 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
5 Sayeh, Dekonti SO-2 Marywood 12.92 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
6 Saunders, Nafisa JR-3 Neumann 13.08 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
7 Carlsson, Ashlyn JR-3 PSU-Behrend 13.11 2018 CMU Quad Meet Mar 31, 2018
8 Brecht, Amber SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 13.16 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
9 Pell, Rachel SR-4 PSU-Behrend 13.33 Behrend Open 2018 Apr 21, 2018
10 Fayiah, Faith JR-3 Neumann 13.35 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
11 Wood, Tameka Keystone 13.38 2018 Misericordia Invitational Apr 21, 2018
12 Talley, Diamond JR-3 Neumann 13.57 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
13 Long, Sierra FR-1 PSU-Behrend 13.69 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 9, 2018
14 Pryal, Emma FR-1 Immaculata 13.79 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 28, 2018
15 Ansbro, Lindsey JR-3 Marywood 13.80 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
16 Brzenk, Tiffany SR-4 Marywood 13.83 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
17 Hayes, Aaliya SR-4 Neumann 13.84 Shippensburg University Mid-Week College Invite Apr 18, 2018
18 Loeffler, Gabriella SO-2 PSU-Behrend 13.86 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
19 Crane, Sarah JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 14.56 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 28, 2018
20 Villefranche, Vanessa JR-3 Neumann 14.60 Shippensburg University Mid-Week College Invite Apr 18, 2018
21 McDonnell, Briana JR-3 Neumann 14.64 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
22 Thornton, Alexa FR-1 Immaculata 14.76 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 28, 2018
23 Cantu, Sofia FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 14.89 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
24 Holleran, Marlee SO-2 Marywood 15.17 8th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 11, 2018
25 Warner, Maddie FR-1 PSU-Behrend 15.35 Behrend Open 2018 Apr 21, 2018

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rodgers, Grant SO-2 PSU-Behrend 22.53 2018 CMU Quad Meet Mar 31, 2018
2 Queen, Khalil FR-1 Neumann 22.57 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
3 Eberhardt, Kurt SO-2 PSU-Behrend 22.58 2018 CMU Quad Meet Mar 31, 2018
4 Joseph, Carl Keystone 22.70 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
5 Marrow, Rashid JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 22.72 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 28, 2018
6 Graf, Greg SR-4 PSU-Behrend 22.73 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
7 Shaffer, Nick SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 22.78 8th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 11, 2018
8 Fontaine, Jefferson FR-1 Marywood 22.79 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
9 Acheampong, Yaw Keystone 23.03 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
10 Ross, Rasheed FR-1 Neumann 23.20 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
11 Coleman, Nicholas FR-1 PSU-Behrend 23.21 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
12 Ross, Devin JR-3 PSU-Behrend 23.34 2018 CMU Quad Meet Mar 31, 2018
13 McCoy, Joe SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 23.37 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 28, 2018
14 Coleman, Josh FR-1 PSU-Behrend 23.48 Behrend Open 2018 Apr 21, 2018
15 Fabian, Carlo SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 23.63 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
15 Richardson, Joseph FR-1 Neumann 23.63 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
17 Wu, Jonathan FR-1 PSU-Behrend 23.73 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 9, 2018
18 Sichilongo, Eddie Keystone 23.92 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
19 Bartczak, Jerrad FR-1 Marywood 24.06 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
20 Worthington, Chris FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 24.07 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018
21 Battle, Stephen JR-3 Neumann 24.13 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
22 Cole, Sean SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 24.15 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
23 Nichols, Pares JR-3 Neumann 24.17 Shippensburg University Mid-Week College Invite Apr 18, 2018
24 Stanton, Nicholas Keystone 24.29 2018 Misericordia Invitational Apr 21, 2018
25 Marzka, Jacob JR-3 PSU-Behrend 24.35 Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dunham, Rainah FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 25.76 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
2 Pell, Rachel SR-4 PSU-Behrend 26.21 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
3 Williams, Morgan SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 26.51 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
4 Wood, Tameka Keystone 26.59 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
5 Sovae-Beattie, Cheyenne FR-1 Neumann 26.65 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
6 Coleman, Brittany SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 26.83 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
7 Carlsson, Ashlyn JR-3 PSU-Behrend 27.01 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
7 Sayeh, Dekonti SO-2 Marywood 27.01 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
9 Talley, Diamond JR-3 Neumann 27.02 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
10 Saunders, Nafisa JR-3 Neumann 27.22 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
11 Yenchik, Haley JR-3 PSU-Behrend 27.34 2018 CMU Quad Meet Mar 31, 2018
12 Brzenk, Tiffany SR-4 Marywood 27.64 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
13 Brecht, Amber SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 27.74 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
14 Fayiah, Faith JR-3 Neumann 27.86 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
15 Loeffler, Gabriella SO-2 PSU-Behrend 27.94 2018 CMU Quad Meet Mar 31, 2018
16 Stroncek, Tia FR-1 PSU-Behrend 28.28 2018 Gator Invite May 11, 2018
17 Ansbro, Lindsey JR-3 Marywood 28.39 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
18 Long, Sierra FR-1 PSU-Behrend 28.59 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
19 Gladden, Lindsey SO-2 Marywood 28.61 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
20 Litterer, Morgan FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 28.78 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
21 Hayes, Aaliya SR-4 Neumann 28.84 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
22 Oyer, Megan Keystone 28.93 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
23 Pryal, Emma FR-1 Immaculata 29.17 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
24 McDonnell, Kaitlyn SR-4 Marywood 29.22 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
25 Bowen, Malley Keystone 29.39 Ursinus College Invitational Mar 31, 2018

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rodgers, Grant SO-2 PSU-Behrend 48.62 Behrend Open 2018 Apr 21, 2018
2 Joseph, Carl Keystone 50.06 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
3 Graf, Greg SR-4 PSU-Behrend 50.07 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
4 Ross, Devin JR-3 PSU-Behrend 50.39 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
5 Marrow, Rashid JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 50.42 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
6 Coleman, Nicholas FR-1 PSU-Behrend 50.84 Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
7 Queen, Khalil FR-1 Neumann 51.00 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
8 Norris, Nafees JR-3 Neumann 51.68 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
9 Bartczak, Jerrad FR-1 Marywood 51.84 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
10 Shaffer, Nick SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 51.91 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
11 Barger, Colton SO-2 PSU-Behrend 51.92 Behrend Open 2018 Apr 21, 2018
12 Fabian, Carlo SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 52.09 Saint Francis University Red Flash Open Apr 28, 2018
13 Forlano, Dean SO-2 Immaculata 52.23 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 28, 2018
14 Drumgoole, Liam SO-2 Immaculata 52.25 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
15 Nichols, Pares JR-3 Neumann 52.53 Shippensburg University Mid-Week College Invite Apr 18, 2018
16 Worthington, Chris FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 52.90 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
17 Coleman, Josh FR-1 PSU-Behrend 52.91 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
18 Arzie, Mark Keystone 53.09 Kings College Monarch Open Apr 28, 2018
19 Battle, Stephen JR-3 Neumann 53.19 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
20 Ross, Rasheed FR-1 Neumann 53.43 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
21 Darden, Kasib SR-4 Neumann 53.79 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
22 Sichilongo, Eddie Keystone 53.94 Golden Wolves Open Apr 7, 2018
23 Bennet-Monroe, Dejon JR-3 Marywood 54.31 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
24 Duddy, Joseph FR-1 Immaculata 54.48 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 28, 2018
25 Duggan, Austen FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 54.58 Bethany Mini Meet Apr 18, 2018

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pell, Rachel SR-4 PSU-Behrend 58.56 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
2 Carlsson, Ashlyn JR-3 PSU-Behrend 1:01.25 Behrend Open 2018 Apr 21, 2018
3 Sovae-Beattie, Cheyenne FR-1 Neumann 1:01.42 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
4 Wood, Tameka Keystone 1:01.60 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
5 D'Amico, Jacqueline SR-4 Immaculata 1:01.84 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
6 Cunningham, Siobhan JR-3 Neumann 1:03.18 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
7 Stroncek, Tia FR-1 PSU-Behrend 1:04.06 2018 Gator Invite May 11, 2018
8 Loeffler, Gabriella SO-2 PSU-Behrend 1:04.17 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
9 Berdanier, Jennifer SO-2 Immaculata 1:04.58 Towson Invitational Apr 14, 2018
10 Latourette, Breanna SR-4 Marywood 1:04.70 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
11 McHugh, Jess SO-2 Immaculata 1:04.73 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
12 Saunders, Nafisa JR-3 Neumann 1:04.91 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
12 Williams, Morgan SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:04.91 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 28, 2018
14 McDonnell, Kaitlyn SR-4 Marywood 1:06.24 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
15 Litterer, Morgan FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:06.65 Don Frail Invitational Apr 21, 2018
16 Oyer, Megan Keystone 1:06.80 2018 Misericordia Invitational Apr 21, 2018
17 Lutz, Kaitlyn JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:07.15 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
18 Pryal, Emma FR-1 Immaculata 1:07.93 Shippensburg University Mid-Week College Invite Apr 18, 2018
19 Long, Sierra FR-1 PSU-Behrend 1:08.05 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
20 Cantu, Sofia FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:08.32 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
21 McDonnell, Briana JR-3 Neumann 1:08.43 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
22 Flanagan, Beth FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:09.85 Mount Union Homon Invitational Apr 7, 2018
23 Holleran, Marlee SO-2 Marywood 1:11.42 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
24 Brecht, Amber SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:14.13 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 28, 2018

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lipsy, Jarrod SR-4 PSU-Behrend 1:58.78 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
2 Barger, Colton SO-2 PSU-Behrend 1:58.79 2018 Gator Invite May 11, 2018
3 Drozynski, Christopher SO-2 PSU-Behrend 1:58.89 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
4 Duggan, Austen FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:01.08 Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
5 Galligan, Liam FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:01.26 Bethany Mini Meet Apr 18, 2018
6 Haines, David FR-1 Marywood 2:01.28 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
7 Norris, Nafees JR-3 Neumann 2:01.60 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
8 Bolster, John JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:02.27 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
9 Cross, Michael JR-3 PSU-Behrend 2:02.29 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 9, 2018
10 Borek, Mark FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:02.44 Bethany Mini Meet Apr 18, 2018
11 Battle, Stephen JR-3 Neumann 2:02.59 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
12 Graf, Greg SR-4 PSU-Behrend 2:02.90 Behrend Open 2018 Apr 21, 2018
13 Kubala, Alex SO-2 PSU-Behrend 2:04.05 Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
14 Tansill, Patrick SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:05.47 Bethany College Invitational Mar 31, 2018
15 Long, Nicholas SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:05.64 Mount Union Homon Invitational Apr 7, 2018
16 Drumgoole, Liam SO-2 Immaculata 2:06.38 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 28, 2018
17 Skrutski, Nathan SO-2 Marywood 2:06.63 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
18 Golembeski, Chris SR-4 Marywood 2:06.85 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
19 Crotteau, Matthew SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:08.00 Don Frail Invitational Apr 21, 2018
20 Ross, Devin JR-3 PSU-Behrend 2:08.22 SRU Open Apr 19, 2018
21 Zengel, Dominic SO-2 Immaculata 2:10.23 Shippensburg University Mid-Week College Invite Apr 18, 2018
22 Sirilla, Athanasius FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:11.27 Bethany Mini Meet Apr 18, 2018
23 Wamsher, Michael JR-3 Immaculata 2:12.92 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 28, 2018
24 Arzie, Mark Keystone 2:14.65 Ursinus College Invitational Mar 31, 2018
25 Rivera, Armani SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:15.61 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Shelton, Jenna SO-2 PSU-Behrend 2:22.45 2018 Gator Invite May 11, 2018
2 Cain, Syndi FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:26.29 Mount Union Homon Invitational Apr 7, 2018
3 Carr, Savanna FR-1 PSU-Behrend 2:27.00 2018 Gator Invite May 11, 2018
4 Sargent, Courtney JR-3 PSU-Behrend 2:27.31 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
5 D'Amico, Jacqueline SR-4 Immaculata 2:27.92 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
6 Lutz, Kaitlyn JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:30.71 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 28, 2018
7 Giles, Kelley FR-1 PSU-Behrend 2:30.88 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
8 Crissman, Riley SO-2 PSU-Behrend 2:31.02 2018 Gator Invite May 11, 2018
9 Latourette, Breanna SR-4 Marywood 2:31.29 Golden Wolves Open Apr 7, 2018
10 McHugh, Jess SO-2 Immaculata 2:31.81 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
11 Bennett, Katie SO-2 Marywood 2:32.00 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
12 Williams, Bernadette FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:32.13 Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
13 Plazony, Caitlin SO-2 PSU-Behrend 2:33.01 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 9, 2018
14 Spisto, Devin Keystone 2:34.14 Kings College Monarch Open Apr 28, 2018
15 Cunningham, Siobhan JR-3 Neumann 2:35.17 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
16 Rose, Dana SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:36.54 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
17 Flanagan, Beth FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:38.74 Mount Union Homon Invitational Apr 7, 2018
18 Macgregor, Caitlin SR-4 Immaculata 2:42.28 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
19 Bowe, Caitlin FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:43.25 8th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 11, 2018
20 Stroncek, Tia FR-1 PSU-Behrend 2:45.10 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
21 Gladden, Lindsey SO-2 Marywood 2:46.47 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
22 Crane, Sarah JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:50.10 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
23 Parker, Ashley SR-4 Neumann 2:51.12 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
24 Barrett, Paula SR-4 Immaculata 2:51.13 Shippensburg University Mid-Week College Invite Apr 18, 2018
25 McDonnell, Briana JR-3 Neumann 2:52.98 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Drozynski, Christopher SO-2 PSU-Behrend 3:59.55 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
2 Galligan, Liam FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 4:00.35 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
3 Haines, David FR-1 Marywood 4:03.06 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
4 Borek, Mark FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 4:05.03 Don Frail Invitational Apr 21, 2018
5 Long, Nicholas SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 4:05.24 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
6 Golembeski, Chris SR-4 Marywood 4:09.72 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
7 Skrutski, Nathan SO-2 Marywood 4:13.28 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
8 Kubala, Alex SO-2 PSU-Behrend 4:14.43 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
9 Tansill, Patrick SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 4:16.07 Bethany College Invitational Mar 31, 2018
10 Crotteau, Matthew SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 4:16.49 Bethany College Invitational Mar 31, 2018
11 Sirilla, Athanasius FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 4:18.34 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
12 Cross, Michael JR-3 PSU-Behrend 4:21.51 Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
13 Wheeler, Timothy FR-1 PSU-Behrend 4:21.71 2018 CMU Quad Meet Mar 31, 2018
14 Bolster, John JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 4:21.73 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
15 Barger, Colton SO-2 PSU-Behrend 4:25.07 2018 CMU Quad Meet Mar 31, 2018
16 Lipsy, Jarrod SR-4 PSU-Behrend 4:27.65 2018 CMU Quad Meet Mar 31, 2018
17 Stuckman, Grady FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 4:28.57 Bethany Mini Meet Apr 18, 2018
18 Brown, Matt SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 4:33.44 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
19 Rivera, Armani SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 4:33.73 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 28, 2018
20 Grifith, Ian SR-4 PSU-Behrend 4:34.97 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 9, 2018
21 Battle, Stephen JR-3 Neumann 4:43.52 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
22 Hawk, Nathan JR-3 Neumann 4:48.57 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
23 Davan, Raymond Keystone 4:50.04 Ursinus College Invitational Mar 31, 2018
24 Lounsberry, Joseph FR-1 Immaculata 4:51.27 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
25 McLaughlin, Joe FR-1 PSU-Behrend 4:52.03 2018 CMU Quad Meet Mar 31, 2018

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Carr, Savanna FR-1 PSU-Behrend 4:52.55 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
2 Shelton, Jenna SO-2 PSU-Behrend 4:53.47 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
3 Latourette, Breanna SR-4 Marywood 4:54.29 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
4 Crissman, Riley SO-2 PSU-Behrend 4:58.22 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
5 Williams, Bernadette FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:00.98 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
6 Sargent, Courtney JR-3 PSU-Behrend 5:09.87 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
7 Bennett, Katie SO-2 Marywood 5:11.87 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
8 Giles, Kelley FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5:14.29 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
9 Plazony, Caitlin SO-2 PSU-Behrend 5:15.44 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 9, 2018
10 Flanagan, Beth FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:16.18 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
11 Cole, Kelby SR-4 Marywood 5:17.59 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
12 Lutz, Kaitlyn JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 5:21.05 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
13 Rose, Dana SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 5:29.21 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
14 Sitch, Karalyn SO-2 Immaculata 5:30.38 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
15 Barrett, Paula SR-4 Immaculata 5:33.08 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
16 Grap, Mary Ellen SR-4 Immaculata 5:34.09 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
17 Macgregor, Caitlin SR-4 Immaculata 5:34.72 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
18 Bowe, Caitlin FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 5:40.50 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
19 Juarez, Stephanie SO-2 Marywood 5:47.17 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
20 Greene, Mackenzie JR-3 Immaculata 5:49.39 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
21 Lange, Kassie FR-1 Neumann 5:53.05 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
22 Orr, Kaleigh SO-2 Marywood 5:54.05 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
23 Parker, Ashley SR-4 Neumann 5:59.54 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
24 Howell, Julia JR-3 Neumann 6:01.18 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
25 Cain, Sydni FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 6:01.50 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Haines, David FR-1 Marywood 14:59.39 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
2 Wortman, Zachary FR-1 PSU-Behrend 15:29.05 Mount Union Homon Invitational Apr 7, 2018
3 Galligan, Liam FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 15:32.70 Mount Union Homon Invitational Apr 7, 2018
4 Grifith, Ian SR-4 PSU-Behrend 15:42.65 2018 Gator Invite May 11, 2018
5 Drozynski, Christopher SO-2 PSU-Behrend 16:07.14 Behrend Open 2018 Apr 21, 2018
6 Stuckman, Grady FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 16:12.41 Don Frail Invitational Apr 21, 2018
7 Crotteau, Matthew SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 16:12.76 Mount Union Homon Invitational Apr 7, 2018
8 Wheeler, Timothy FR-1 PSU-Behrend 16:14.06 Mount Union Homon Invitational Apr 7, 2018
9 Skrutski, Nathan SO-2 Marywood 16:16.61 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
10 Long, Nicholas SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 16:17.93 Don Frail Invitational Apr 21, 2018
11 Sirilla, Athanasius FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 16:22.92 Don Frail Invitational Apr 21, 2018
12 Kubala, Alex SO-2 PSU-Behrend 16:23.48 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
13 Golembeski, Chris SR-4 Marywood 16:27.39 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
14 Clarke, Devon SR-4 Marywood 16:41.07 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
15 Smith, Devin Keystone 16:53.28 Golden Wolves Open Apr 7, 2018
16 Brown, Matt SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 17:19.78 8th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 11, 2018
17 Rivera, Armani SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 17:21.74 8th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 11, 2018
18 McLaughlin, Joe FR-1 PSU-Behrend 17:39.46 Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
19 Brautigam, Kurt SO-2 PSU-Behrend 17:43.87 Behrend Open 2018 Apr 21, 2018
20 Davan, Raymond Keystone 17:52.02 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
21 Arzie, Mark Keystone 18:02.81 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
22 Lounsberry, Joseph FR-1 Immaculata 19:19.01 8th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 11, 2018
23 Sarlo, James SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 19:42.06 Don Frail Invitational Apr 21, 2018
24 McCabe, Blade Keystone 19:51.11 Golden Wolves Open Apr 7, 2018
25 Murphy, Matthew FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 20:28.70 Don Frail Invitational Apr 21, 2018

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Carr, Savanna FR-1 PSU-Behrend 18:17.46 Mount Union Homon Invitational Apr 7, 2018
2 Shelton, Jenna SO-2 PSU-Behrend 18:25.95 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 9, 2018
3 Crissman, Riley SO-2 PSU-Behrend 18:35.07 Behrend Open 2018 Apr 21, 2018
4 Latourette, Breanna SR-4 Marywood 19:07.59 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
5 Worley, Rebecca SO-2 PSU-Behrend 19:35.13 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 9, 2018
6 Koenig, Erica SO-2 PSU-Behrend 20:32.19 Mount Union Homon Invitational Apr 7, 2018
7 Cole, Kelby SR-4 Marywood 20:32.45 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
8 Clarke, Ashleigh FR-1 Marywood 20:42.65 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
9 Plazony, Caitlin SO-2 PSU-Behrend 20:44.79 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
10 Bowe, Caitlin FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 20:53.39 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
11 Grap, Mary Ellen SR-4 Immaculata 20:53.77 Shippensburg University Mid-Week College Invite Apr 18, 2018
12 Sitler, Rebecca SR-4 Marywood 20:59.11 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
13 Orr, Kaleigh SO-2 Marywood 21:05.98 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
14 Sitch, Karalyn SO-2 Immaculata 21:08.00 8th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 11, 2018
15 Juarez, Stephanie SO-2 Marywood 22:09.86 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
16 Greene, Mackenzie JR-3 Immaculata 22:18.66 8th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 11, 2018
17 Brougher, Hannah FR-1 PSU-Behrend 22:49.79 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
18 Lange, Kassie FR-1 Neumann 23:00.80 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
19 Cain, Sydni FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 23:01.67 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
20 Kille, Diane Keystone 23:17.52 Golden Wolves Open Apr 7, 2018
21 Snell, Victoria FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 23:52.84 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dunham, Rainah FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 15.43 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
2 Pell, Rachel SR-4 PSU-Behrend 15.53 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
3 Bowen, Malley Keystone 16.21 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
4 Dunn, Nicole FR-1 Marywood 16.61 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
5 Gladden, Lindsey SO-2 Marywood 16.93 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
6 Jefferis, Alexa Keystone 17.29 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
7 Myers, Alexandra Keystone 17.34 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
8 Brzenk, Tiffany SR-4 Marywood 17.92 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
9 Sargent, Courtney JR-3 PSU-Behrend 18.43 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 9, 2018
10 Mannino, Gina FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 19.51 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
11 Kaminksy, Karly SO-2 Marywood 21.02 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
12 Holleran, Marlee SO-2 Marywood 21.16 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
13 Crane, Sarah JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 21.24 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
14 Polara, Nicole SR-4 Marywood 21.61 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
15 Stroncek, Tia FR-1 PSU-Behrend 22.03 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Feliciano, Xavier FR-1 Immaculata 6.50m 21' 4" Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
2 Fontaine, Jefferson FR-1 Marywood 6.48m 21' 3.25" Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
3 Acheampong, Yaw Keystone 6.44m 21' 1.5" Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
4 Worthington, Chris FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 6.38m 20' 11.25" 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018
5 Georgetson, Jack FR-1 PSU-Behrend 6.33m 20' 9.25" Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
6 Rodgers, Grant SO-2 PSU-Behrend 6.32m 20' 9" Behrend Open 2018 Apr 21, 2018
7 Hackenberg, Tim SR-4 Marywood 6.30m 20' 8" Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
8 McCoy, Joe SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 6.17m 20' 3" 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018
8 Clark, David SO-2 Neumann 6.17m 20' 3" 8th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 11, 2018
10 Stanton, Nicholas Keystone 6.16m 20' 2.5" Kings College Monarch Open Apr 28, 2018
11 Timlin, Patrick JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 6.14m 20' 1.75" Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
12 Iarkowskio, Luke FR-1 Immaculata 6.12m 20' 1" Shippensburg University Mid-Week College Invite Apr 18, 2018
13 Smith, Brady FR-1 PSU-Behrend 6.07m 19' 11" Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
14 McDonnell, Hunter SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 6.00m 19' 8.25" Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
15 Higgins, Brandon FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 5.99m 19' 8" Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
16 Fabian, Carlo SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 5.72m 18' 9.25" Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
17 Stonier, Justin SO-2 Marywood 5.65m 18' 6.5" Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
18 Wu, Jonathan FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5.64m 18' 6" Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
19 Frimpong, Eugene Keystone 5.61m 18' 5" Ursinus College Invitational Mar 31, 2018
20 Scotti, Christian FR-1 Marywood 5.55m 18' 2.5" Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
20 Cross, Michael JR-3 PSU-Behrend 5.55m 18' 2.5" Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 9, 2018
22 Grimm, Kyle SO-2 PSU-Behrend 5.52m 18' 1.5" 2018 CMU Quad Meet Mar 31, 2018
23 Ross, Devin JR-3 PSU-Behrend 5.48m 17' 11.75" Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 9, 2018
24 Stebick, Kevin FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5.39m 17' 8.25" 2018 CMU Quad Meet Mar 31, 2018
25 Ammon, Dawson FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5.35m 17' 6.75" Mount Union Homon Invitational Apr 7, 2018

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Dunham, Rainah FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 5.34m 17' 6.25" Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
2 Yenchik, Haley JR-3 PSU-Behrend 5.33m 17' 6" ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
3 Sovae-Beattie, Cheyenne FR-1 Neumann 5.31m 17' 5.25" Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
4 Bowen, Malley Keystone 5.15m 16' 10.75" Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
5 Ansbro, Lindsey JR-3 Marywood 4.97m 16' 3.75" 8th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 11, 2018
6 Carlsson, Ashlyn JR-3 PSU-Behrend 4.91m 16' 1.5" Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
7 Gladden, Lindsey SO-2 Marywood 4.83m 15' 10.25" Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
8 McDonnell, Kaitlyn SR-4 Marywood 4.82m 15' 9.75" Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
9 Liska, Tara SR-4 Immaculata 4.76m 15' 7.5" Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
10 Myers, Alexandra Keystone 4.75m 15' 7" Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
11 Lunde, Janelle SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 4.70m 15' 5" Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
12 Sayeh, Dekonti SO-2 Marywood 4.37m 14' 4" Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
12 Crane, Sarah JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 4.37m 14' 4" ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
14 Stroncek, Tia FR-1 PSU-Behrend 4.32m 14' 2.25" ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
15 Brzenk, Tiffany SR-4 Marywood 4.23m 13' 10.5" ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
16 Kaminksy, Karly SO-2 Marywood 4.14m 13' 7" Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
17 Warner, Maddie FR-1 PSU-Behrend 4.10m 13' 5.5" Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
18 Loeffler, Gabriella SO-2 PSU-Behrend 4.09m 13' 5" Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 9, 2018
19 Villefranche, Vanessa JR-3 Neumann 3.80m 12' 5.75" 8th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 11, 2018
20 Welsh, Gwyneth FR-1 Immaculata 3.76m 12' 4" 8th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 11, 2018

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Michael, Matthew FR-1 PSU-Behrend 14.46m 47' 5.25" ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
2 Kraycer, Jake SO-2 Marywood 12.64m 41' 5.75" Golden Wolves Open Apr 7, 2018
3 Cummings, Connor FR-1 Immaculata 11.76m 38' 7" 8th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 11, 2018
4 Collier, Matthew JR-3 Marywood 11.34m 37' 2.5" Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
4 LaRoche, John FR-1 PSU-Behrend 11.34m 37' 2.5" Behrend Open 2018 Apr 21, 2018
6 Wilson, Brandon SO-2 PSU-Behrend 11.21m 36' 9.5" Behrend Open 2018 Apr 21, 2018
7 Porter, Nick SR-4 PSU-Behrend 11.13m 36' 6.25" Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
8 Allegrucci, Corey Keystone 10.46m 34' 4" Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
9 Sasin, Adrian FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 10.37m 34' 0.25" 8th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 11, 2018
10 Azonobi, Obinna Keystone 10.24m 33' 7.25" Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
11 Feliciano, Xavier FR-1 Immaculata 10.00m 32' 9.75" 8th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 11, 2018
12 Dunn, Damon SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 9.58m 31' 5.25" Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
13 Ericsson, Daniel JR-3 Immaculata 9.57m 31' 4.75" Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
14 Damon, Zach JR-3 Marywood 9.27m 30' 5" Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
15 Rosado, Michael SR-4 Marywood 9.03m 29' 7.5" Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
16 Scotti, Christian FR-1 Marywood 8.95m 29' 4.5" Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
17 Hackenberg, Tim SR-4 Marywood 8.30m 27' 2.75" Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Fine, Chyanne SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.34m 37' 2.5" 8th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 11, 2018
2 Ceci, Kaylee Keystone 11.24m 36' 10.5" Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
3 Smith, Mikaela JR-3 Marywood 10.83m 35' 6.5" ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
4 Sanders, Myeisha SO-2 PSU-Behrend 10.18m 33' 4.75" Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
5 Casey, Mariah SO-2 Marywood 10.04m 32' 11.25" Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
6 McAllister, Vivian JR-3 Immaculata 9.76m 32' 0.25" Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
7 Noss, Katie FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 9.57m 31' 4.75" Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
8 Crane, Sarah JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 9.01m 29' 6.75" 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018
9 Drumheiser, Rachel Keystone 8.97m 29' 5.25" 2018 Misericordia Invitational Apr 21, 2018
10 Tirella, Alyssa FR-1 Marywood 8.83m 28' 11.75" Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
11 Pollander, Francesca SO-2 Immaculata 8.74m 28' 8.25" Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
12 Gladden, Lindsey SO-2 Marywood 8.73m 28' 7.75" ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
13 Dunham, Rainah FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 8.64m 28' 4.25" 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018
14 Welsh, Gwyneth FR-1 Immaculata 8.10m 26' 7" Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
15 Kaminksy, Karly SO-2 Marywood 7.98m 26' 2.25" Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
16 Stroncek, Tia FR-1 PSU-Behrend 7.58m 24' 10.5" ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
17 Kuhar, Randie FR-1 Immaculata 7.30m 23' 11.5" The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 28, 2018
18 Begor, Tara FR-1 Marywood 7.21m 23' 8" Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
19 Brzenk, Tiffany SR-4 Marywood 6.55m 21' 6" Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Michael, Matthew FR-1 PSU-Behrend 40.98m 134' 5" ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
2 Kraycer, Jake SO-2 Marywood 35.83m 117' 7" Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
3 Porter, Nick SR-4 PSU-Behrend 35.56m 116' 8" 2018 CMU Quad Meet Mar 31, 2018
4 LaRoche, John FR-1 PSU-Behrend 34.54m 113' 4" Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
5 Sasin, Adrian FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 34.42m 112' 11" Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
6 Ferrara, Kris JR-3 Immaculata 31.93m 104' 9" Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
7 Feliciano, Xavier FR-1 Immaculata 30.56m 100' 3" Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
8 Allegrucci, Corey Keystone 29.79m 97' 9" Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
9 Welch, Devin FR-1 Keystone 29.12m 95' 6" Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
10 Cummings, Connor FR-1 Immaculata 29.11m 95' 6" Towson Invitational Apr 14, 2018
11 Hackenberg, Tim SR-4 Marywood 29.10m 95' 6" Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
12 Rosado, Michael SR-4 Marywood 27.26m 89' 5" Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
13 Dunn, Damon SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 26.37m 86' 6" The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 28, 2018
14 Collier, Matthew JR-3 Marywood 26.27m 86' 2" Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
15 Damon, Zach JR-3 Marywood 24.79m 81' 4" Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
16 Scotti, Christian FR-1 Marywood 23.83m 78' 2" Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
17 Wilson, Brandon SO-2 PSU-Behrend 23.60m 77' 5" Behrend Open 2018 Apr 21, 2018
18 Ericsson, Daniel JR-3 Immaculata 23.53m 77' 2" The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 28, 2018

Javelin (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Rhodes, Ethan SO-2 PSU-Behrend 53.49m 175' 6" Behrend Open 2018 Apr 21, 2018
2 Kraycer, Jake SO-2 Marywood 50.63m 166' 1" Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
3 Tarr, Colby JR-3 PSU-Behrend 48.64m 159' 7" Behrend Open 2018 Apr 21, 2018
4 Ferrara, Kris JR-3 Immaculata 45.91m 150' 7" Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
5 Scotti, Christian FR-1 Marywood 43.00m 141' 1" Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
6 Hackenberg, Tim SR-4 Marywood 42.09m 138' 1" Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
7 Feliciano, Xavier FR-1 Immaculata 41.89m 137' 5" Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
8 Forlano, Dean SO-2 Immaculata 41.71m 136' 10" Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
9 Welch, Devin FR-1 Keystone 41.06m 134' 8" Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
10 Cummings, Connor FR-1 Immaculata 40.96m 134' 4" 8th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 11, 2018
11 Wu, Jonathan FR-1 PSU-Behrend 38.72m 127' 0" Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
12 Michael, Matthew FR-1 PSU-Behrend 38.11m 125' 0" Behrend Open 2018 Apr 21, 2018
13 Montaro, Casey Keystone 35.14m 115' 3" 2018 Misericordia Invitational Apr 21, 2018
14 Rosado, Michael SR-4 Marywood 31.47m 103' 3" Golden Wolves Open Apr 7, 2018
15 Marzka, Jacob JR-3 PSU-Behrend 28.98m 95' 1" Behrend Open 2018 Apr 21, 2018
16 Damon, Zach JR-3 Marywood 24.91m 81' 9" Golden Wolves Open Apr 7, 2018
17 Obassy, John FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 23.95m 78' 7" Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
18 Donnie, Nyanye SR-4 Neumann 21.84m 71' 8" Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018

Javelin (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Kaminksy, Karly SO-2 Marywood 32.32m 106' 0" Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
2 Myers, Alexandra Keystone 30.00m 98' 5" 2018 Misericordia Invitational Apr 21, 2018
3 Solomon, Rachel SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 29.82m 97' 10" Bethany College Invitational Mar 31, 2018
4 Casey, Mariah SO-2 Marywood 29.31m 96' 2" 8th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 11, 2018
5 Tirella, Alyssa FR-1 Marywood 29.01m 95' 2" Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
6 Noss, Katie FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 28.79m 94' 5" 8th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 11, 2018
7 Welsh, Gwyneth FR-1 Immaculata 28.48m 93' 5" Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
8 Smith, Mikaela JR-3 Marywood 27.96m 91' 9" 8th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 11, 2018
9 Ceci, Kaylee Keystone 27.55m 90' 5" 2018 Misericordia Invitational Apr 21, 2018
10 Gladden, Lindsey SO-2 Marywood 27.39m 89' 10" ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
11 Dunham, Rainah FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 27.15m 89' 1" 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018
12 Moro, Madeline JR-3 Keystone 27.09m 88' 10" 2018 Misericordia Invitational Apr 21, 2018
13 Fine, Chyanne SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 24.11m 79' 1" The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 28, 2018
14 Kuhar, Randie FR-1 Immaculata 22.84m 74' 11" Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
15 Stroncek, Tia FR-1 PSU-Behrend 20.07m 65' 10" ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
16 Crane, Sarah JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 17.71m 58' 1" Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
17 Brzenk, Tiffany SR-4 Marywood 16.36m 53' 8" ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
18 Begor, Tara FR-1 Marywood 14.92m 48' 11" Golden Wolves Open Apr 7, 2018