DIII Atlantic Region Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 O'Bryant, Tyler JR-3 Oneonta 10.60 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 3.4
2 Saucier, Eli SR-4 Hamilton 10.64 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018 3.8
3 Pratt, Julian SO-2 Rowan 10.68 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 1.3
4 Liebel, Robert SR-4 Buffalo State 10.69 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 1.3
5 Kainer, Alex JR-3 Stevens Institute 10.70 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.9
5 Clough, Ian FR-1 St. Lawrence 10.70 Liberty League Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.9
7 Kothor, Olivier FR-1 Brockport St. 10.78 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 1.3
7 Kainer, Evan JR-3 Stevens Institute 10.78 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 3.1
9 Vassell, Eric FR-1 Buffalo State 10.86 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 3.4
10 Harden-Marshall, Dan SO-2 Ithaca 10.88 CNY College Challenge Apr 24, 2018 3.1
11 White, Gordon SR-4 St. Lawrence 10.89 Saints Ice Breaker Open Mar 31, 2018 2.3
12 Maritato, Max SR-4 RPI 10.92 Liberty League Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.9
13 VanMarter, Mark SR-4 St. John Fisher 10.93 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.3
14 Dobbins, Cameron JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 10.94 Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 13, 2018 0.7
15 Mumford, Shai JR-3 Rowan 10.96 Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational Apr 6, 2018 -1.9
16 Kelly, Dale SO-2 RPI 10.97 Liberty League Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018 0.3
17 Widman, Skylar SO-2 Vassar 10.98 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 1.3
17 Miller, Anthony SO-2 Farmingdale St. 10.98 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 1.2
19 Dacon, Jamell SR-4 Medgar Evers 10.99 Tom Farrell Classic May 5, 2018 2.6
20 Genoese, Nicholas SR-4 TCNJ 11.01 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 1.2
20 Ramirez, Jonathan SR-4 Rowan 11.01 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018 2.4
22 Billings, Blaine JR-3 Buffalo State 11.02 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 3.4
23 Jones, Steven SR-4 Rowan 11.03 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 1.2
24 Jones, Kevin SR-4 Brockport St. 11.06 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018 2.0
25 Johnson, Joel SR-4 Vassar 11.07 Liberty League Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.9
26 Reagan, Easton FR-1 Cortland St. 11.08 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018 1.8
27 Lienhard, Matthew JR-3 RIT 11.12 Liberty League Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.9
28 Lalone, Peyton FR-1 Cortland St. 11.13 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 3.4
29 Bartos, Jan SR-4 RPI 11.14 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018 1.9
29 Joyce, Liam SO-2 Cortland St. 11.14 CNY College Challenge Apr 24, 2018 3.1
29 Worrall, Isaac FR-1 Houghton 11.14 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.3
29 LaBarbera, Nick SR-4 Nazareth 11.14 SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 31, 2018 2.3
33 Percival, Justin SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 11.15 Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 13, 2018 3.9
34 Lawrence , Terrence SR-4 RPI 11.16 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018 2.5
34 Sedwick, Ryan JR-3 Hamilton 11.16 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018 2.6
36 Norris, Daniel SO-2 St. John Fisher 11.17 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 3.1
36 Walter, Chris JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 11.17 2018 RIT Mid-Week INvitational Apr 24, 2018 1.0
36 Robinson, Samuel SO-2 Hamilton 11.17 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018 1.9
36 Moschetto, Andrew FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 11.17 2018 RIT Mid-Week INvitational Apr 24, 2018 1.0
40 Miller, Xavier FR-1 NYU 11.18 Vassar Brewer's Invitational Apr 21, 2018 2.3
40 Hayward, Aaron FR-1 Montclair State 11.18 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 1.2
42 Wilson, Zaire SO-2 RPI 11.20 Liberty League Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.9
42 Dalheim, Robert SR-4 RIT 11.20 Rochester Twilight Classic Apr 20, 2018 0.2
44 Jones, Evan SO-2 Ithaca 11.21 Liberty League Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.9
45 Kamson, Temidayo SO-2 RPI 11.22 Tufts Quad Meet Apr 7, 2018 0.8
45 Lawal, Elijah SR-4 Buffalo State 11.22 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018 1.2
45 Walter, Jeff FR-1 RIT 11.22 Rochester Twilight Classic Apr 20, 2018 0.2
48 Georgiev, Nikola SR-4 Farmingdale St. 11.24 Skyline Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2018 0.2
49 D'Alfonso, Lukas FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 11.25 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018 -0.6
49 Alaraba, Sodiq SO-2 RIT 11.25 Rochester Twilight Classic Apr 20, 2018 0.2
51 Dombek, Jake JR-3 Ithaca 11.26 Liberty League Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.9
51 Cameron, Chjuvaughn SO-2 Cortland St. 11.26 Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2018 Apr 29, 2018 2.8
53 Limbaga, Kyle FR-1 Rowan 11.27 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018 0.1
53 LeBlanc, Remi SO-2 St. Lawrence 11.27 Liberty League Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.9
55 Cruz-Rodriguez, Philip SO-2 Utica 11.29 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.3
55 Cooks, Bobby SR-4 Rowan 11.29 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018 +0.0
57 Logan, Rah'mire JR-3 Utica 11.30 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 3.1
57 Louis, Rutchlor FR-1 Brockport St. 11.30 SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 31, 2018 2.3
57 Cambridge, Kevon FR-1 Oswego State 11.30 CNY College Challenge Apr 24, 2018 3.1
60 Place, Elliott JR-3 Ithaca 11.31 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018 1.3
60 Ruff, C.J. JR-3 Rochester 11.31 Liberty League Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.9
62 Vereen, Jaythan FR-1 Stockton 11.32 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 2.2
63 Keener, George FR-1 Hunter 11.33 2018 TCNJ Invite Apr 6, 2018 2.8
64 Woodie, Carlton SR-4 Utica 11.34 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.3
64 Lee, Roosevelt SR-4 Ithaca 11.34 CNY College Challenge Apr 24, 2018 3.1
64 Okafor, Akachi SO-2 RIT 11.34 SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 31, 2018 1.4
67 Weaver, Amman SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 11.35 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018 0.1
67 Malone, Storm JR-3 Cortland St. 11.35 Cortland Please Stop Snowing Team Challenge Apr 13, 2018 -1.7
69 Riddick, Marquise SR-4 Brockport St. 11.36 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018 0.8
70 Ramirez, Brian FR-1 Brockport St. 11.38 SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 31, 2018 2.3
71 Salvati, Michael FR-1 Fredonia 11.39 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018 1.4
71 SanGiacomo, Tom FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 11.39 SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 31, 2018 1.4
73 Brooks, Isaiah FR-1 Cortland St. 11.42 Mondschein Multi Apr 12, 2018 1.4
73 Bierman, Mitchell FR-1 Hamilton 11.42 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018 2.8
73 Wise, Tim FR-1 RPI 11.42 Liberty League Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018 3.9
76 Linbrunner, Brandon St. Joseph's (L.I.) 11.43 2018 TCNJ Invite Apr 6, 2018 3.0
76 Mowatt, Hakeem JR-3 Lehman 11.43 Wagner Outdoor Invitational Apr 7, 2018 0.2
78 Valley, Carson FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 11.44 2018 RIT Mid-Week INvitational Apr 24, 2018 1.0
79 Hitchcock, Alex FR-1 Cobleskill 11.45 Ursinus College Invitational Mar 31, 2018 1.4
79 Torres, Gabriel SR-4 Rochester 11.45 Liberty League Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.9
79 Brown, Phil SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 11.45 Liberty League Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.9
79 Colton, Ethan SO-2 Rochester 11.45 Liberty League Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018 3.9
83 Lin, Timothy JR-3 CCNY 11.46 Tom Farrell Classic May 5, 2018 4.0
83 Ciccarelli, Anthony SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 11.46 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018 1.8
85 Chaisty, Jaggar Alfred 11.47 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018 3.1
85 Asanya, Chikelo FR-1 St. Lawrence 11.47 Saints Ice Breaker Open Mar 31, 2018 3.6
85 Jones, Kashon SO-2 Lehman 11.47 Tom Farrell Classic May 5, 2018 4.0
88 McGowan, Peter JR-3 Ithaca 11.48 Liberty League Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.9
88 Houston, Jerome FR-1 Houghton 11.48 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.9
90 Lautenberg, Max FR-1 St. Lawrence 11.49 Liberty League Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018 3.9
90 Richardson, Nasir FR-1 Buffalo State 11.49 SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 31, 2018 1.4
92 Gagliardi, Nino SO-2 Cobleskill 11.50 Ursinus College Invitational Mar 31, 2018 -1.0
93 Cobb, Stefone JR-3 Lehman 11.51 Tom Farrell Classic May 5, 2018 4.0
93 Morrissey, Stephen FR-1 RIT 11.51 Rochester Twilight Classic Apr 20, 2018 0.2
95 McDaniels, Kyle SO-2 RPI 11.53 Tufts Quad Meet Apr 7, 2018 1.6
96 DeRose, Andrew SO-2 RIT 11.54 Rochester Twilight Classic Apr 20, 2018 1.5
96 McNicholas, Michael SO-2 RPI 11.54 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018 2.4
98 Kashmer, Zachary SO-2 Cortland St. 11.55 Mondschein Multi Apr 12, 2018 1.5
98 Pravetz, Devin FR-1 Brockport St. 11.55 2018 RIT Mid-Week INvitational Apr 24, 2018 -0.7
100 Hamre, Travis SR-4 St. Lawrence 11.56 SLU Twilight Invitational Apr 28, 2018 +0.0

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Robinson, Aaniyah SO-2 Rowan 11.95 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 3.2
2 Plympton, Elisabeth SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 12.09 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 1.4
3 Burrell, Michaela SO-2 Rochester 12.12 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 1.8
4 Prutsman, Taryn SR-4 Brockport St. 12.16 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 1.6
5 Wutz, Camille SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 12.18 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 0.3
6 Dello Russo, Gina SO-2 Stevens Institute 12.22 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.9
7 mcleod-whitener, sidney FR-1 Rowan 12.23 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 3.2
8 Scarpello, Molly SO-2 Brockport St. 12.29 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 3.2
9 Berry, Catherine JR-3 Hamilton 12.30 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 3.2
10 John-Ogam, Cynthia JR-3 Brockport St. 12.37 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 3.2
11 Grisson, Jada FR-1 TCNJ 12.38 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 0.3
12 Dence, Tayler SO-2 St. John Fisher 12.39 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 3.0
13 Wetmore, Amanda SO-2 Ithaca 12.40 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 1.4
13 Cross, Darielle SO-2 Rowan 12.40 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 0.7
13 Burd, Meghan SO-2 Ithaca 12.40 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 3.2
16 Celestin , Danielle SR-4 TCNJ 12.42 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 0.7
17 Posey, Tekitha FR-1 Utica 12.46 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 3.0
18 Quintana, Lusmer JR-3 Ithaca 12.47 Liberty League Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.9
19 Steiner, Marie SO-2 Hamilton 12.48 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 1.4
20 Scarpis, Anna FR-1 Ramapo 12.51 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 0.3
21 Held, Shayna JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 12.52 Geneseo Beautiful Valley Open May 10, 2018 0.3
22 Arrington, Bria FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 12.54 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 +0.0
23 Gardner, Kelly SO-2 Cortland St. 12.55 CNY College Challenge Apr 24, 2018 2.8
24 Johnson, Mariah SR-4 Oneonta 12.56 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.0
25 Bamford, Lauren SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 12.59 SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 31, 2018 3.5
25 Amy, Anaelle SR-4 Utica 12.59 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 3.0
25 McMillan, Aspen JR-3 Rowan 12.59 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018 2.6
25 Holmes, Satin SO-2 Brockport St. 12.59 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.0
25 Madden, Hannah JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 12.59 SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 31, 2018 1.8
30 Feldman, Brittany SR-4 Fredonia 12.66 SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 31, 2018 1.8
31 Lodge, Abby JR-3 Stockton 12.68 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 2.2
32 Pollucci, Samantha SO-2 Farmingdale St. 12.72 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 -0.4
33 Rheaume, Alexandria SO-2 Ithaca 12.73 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018 -1.5
34 Gorman, Samantha SO-2 TCNJ 12.76 Stockton University Invitational Mar 31, 2018 0.1
35 Strickland, Jenna FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 12.79 Geneseo Beautiful Valley Open May 10, 2018 0.3
35 Alper, Megan SO-2 Alfred 12.79 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 3.0
37 Reid, Ayana FR-1 Brockport St. 12.81 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018 2.1
38 Johnson, Ali SR-4 Manhattanville 12.82 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 -0.2
39 Beckley, Jordan JR-3 Ithaca 12.86 CNY College Challenge Apr 24, 2018 2.8
40 Rodriguez, Michelle JR-3 Utica 12.87 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.8
41 Windschitl, Grace SO-2 St. John Fisher 12.89 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 3.0
41 Franciosa, Tarryn FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 12.89 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.0
41 Julceus, Judanicka FR-1 Ramapo 12.89 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2018 -0.1
44 Carter, Kaila SO-2 TCNJ 12.93 Stockton University Invitational Mar 31, 2018 1.2
45 Gibbons, Cassie SR-4 CCNY 12.95 2018 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2018 +0.0
46 Dalakos, Sarah SO-2 RPI 12.96 Liberty League Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.9
47 DeLuca, Dana FR-1 TCNJ 12.97 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018 -1.2
48 Maillet , Avery FR-1 CCNY 12.98 2018 TCNJ Invite Apr 6, 2018 3.2
48 Connolly, Jayme FR-1 Utica 12.98 Geneseo Beautiful Valley Open May 10, 2018 1.6
50 Peters, Dominique SO-2 Rowan 13.00 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018 0.6
51 Maxam, Mackenzie SO-2 Oswego State 13.01 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018 2.1
51 Perri, Michelle JR-3 Vassar 13.01 Liberty League Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.9
51 Singleton, Alisha SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 13.01 Stockton University Invitational Mar 31, 2018 1.2
51 James, Brenna SO-2 Rochester 13.01 Liberty League Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.1
55 Julceus, Judlynn FR-1 Ramapo 13.02 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018 0.5
55 Zopf, Laura FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 13.02 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018 -1.0
57 Sasson, Mikayla FR-1 Ramapo 13.04 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018 -1.1
57 Messina, Dana SR-4 Cortland St. 13.04 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 1.9
59 Edwards, Amber SR-4 Ithaca 13.05 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018 -1.1
60 Lanzalotti, Rachel FR-1 TCNJ 13.08 2018 Ross and Sharon Irwin Invite Mar 17, 2018 0.6
60 Young, Emily SR-4 RIT 13.08 Liberty League Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.1
60 Butler, Tatayana SR-4 Rowan 13.08 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018 2.1
60 Piazza, Laura SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 13.08 2018 RIT Mid-Week INvitational Apr 24, 2018 0.4
64 Thompson, Tariziana FR-1 Sage 13.09 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.9
65 Johnson, Melina SO-2 Rowan 13.10 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018 0.5
65 Holt, Kelsey FR-1 Rowan 13.10 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018 2.4
65 Burdsall, Erica FR-1 Stockton 13.10 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018 1.1
68 gordon, sataya FR-1 Rowan 13.11 Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational Apr 6, 2018 +0.0
69 Lavarnway, Emily FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 13.14 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018 +0.0
70 Hitchman, Kalice FR-1 York (N.Y.) 13.16 Tom Farrell Classic May 5, 2018 +0.0
71 Iacono, Cassandra SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 13.17 SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 31, 2018 2.7
72 Huynh, Lisa JR-3 Brockport St. 13.19 SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 31, 2018 2.7
73 Bursie, Ayana FR-1 Fredonia 13.20 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018 0.1
73 Edwards, Kendall FR-1 Oswego State 13.20 CNY College Challenge Apr 24, 2018 2.0
75 Houghtling, Kaitlyn SR-4 RIT 13.21 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018 0.1
76 Murray, Cathenia SR-4 CCNY 13.22 2018 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2018 +0.0
76 Gonzalez, Sophie FR-1 Alfred State 13.22 SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 31, 2018 1.4
78 Gardner, Laura SO-2 St. Lawrence 13.23 SLU Twilight Invitational Apr 28, 2018 0.8
78 Bartlett, Kylee JR-3 Rochester 13.23 2018 RIT Mid-Week INvitational Apr 24, 2018 0.4
80 Sloan, Danielle FR-1 Houghton 13.28 Under the Lights Invite Apr 21, 2018 1.8
81 Mazur, Monica SR-4 RPI 13.29 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018 2.8
82 Brust, Haley JR-3 St. John Fisher 13.30 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.8
82 Thompson, Rebekah FR-1 York (N.Y.) 13.30 Tom Farrell Classic May 5, 2018 0.6
84 McCauley, Michelle JR-3 Rowan 13.31 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018 0.6
85 Cornwall, Asia FR-1 Cortland St. 13.34 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018 -0.4
85 Sheppard, Jaime FR-1 Ithaca 13.34 CNY College Challenge Apr 24, 2018 2.8
85 Harrison, Jayla FR-1 Stockton 13.34 Stockton University Invitational Mar 31, 2018 0.1
88 Duttweiler, Hannah SO-2 Rochester 13.36 2018 RIT Mid-Week INvitational Apr 24, 2018 1.1
88 Zelinski, Allison SO-2 TCNJ 13.36 2018 Ross and Sharon Irwin Invite Mar 17, 2018 0.7
90 Shand, Briana JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 13.38 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 -0.1
91 Seigne, Siobhan JR-3 Rochester 13.39 Rochester Twilight Classic Apr 20, 2018 2.9
91 Astuccio, Devyn FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 13.39 Liberty League Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.1
93 Wood, Riley FR-1 Cortland St. 13.41 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018 -0.4
94 Nichols, Reid SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 13.43 2018 Bronco Track and Field Classic Apr 14, 2018 0.7
94 Shirley, Domonique JR-3 Alfred State 13.43 Alfred State College Invitational Apr 23, 2018 2.9
96 Gonzalez, Heather FR-1 Montclair State 13.44 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 -0.7
96 Walker, Jenna SO-2 Stockton 13.44 Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 13, 2018 0.9
96 Omou, Victoire FR-1 Oneonta 13.44 Towson Invitational Apr 14, 2018 -1.6
96 Lesane, Ayanna FR-1 Buffalo State 13.44 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018 -0.7
96 Emerson, Julianne FR-1 Utica 13.44 Gerry Gravel Classic - 2018 Apr 14, 2018 -2.1

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Mumford, Shai JR-3 Rowan 21.40 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 2.1
2 Saucier, Eli SR-4 Hamilton 21.47 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 2.1
3 Kainer, Alex JR-3 Stevens Institute 21.53 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 1.4
4 Liebel, Robert SR-4 Buffalo State 21.61 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 0.9
5 D'Alfonso, Lukas FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 21.70 Geneseo Beautiful Valley Open May 10, 2018 0.9
6 Fratto, Nicolas SR-4 Farmingdale St. 21.81 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 -0.4
7 Terry, Francis SO-2 Rowan 21.82 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018 3.1
8 Georgiev, Nikola SR-4 Farmingdale St. 21.84 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 1.4
9 Vassell, Eric FR-1 Buffalo State 21.87 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 0.9
10 Alexandris, George SR-4 Montclair State 21.88 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018 0.9
11 Dobbins, Cameron JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 21.89 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 -0.5
11 Widman, Skylar SO-2 Vassar 21.89 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 2.6
13 Harden-Marshall, Dan SO-2 Ithaca 21.90 Liberty League Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018 -0.8
14 Fairweather, Benjamin JR-3 Buffalo State 21.97 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 0.9
15 Salemo, Anthony SR-4 Rowan 21.98 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018 -0.2
16 Billings, Blaine JR-3 Buffalo State 21.99 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 2.6
16 LaBarbera, Nick SR-4 Nazareth 21.99 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 2.6
18 Girardi, Peter SR-4 St. John Fisher 22.04 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018 1.2
19 Kelly, Dale SO-2 RPI 22.11 Liberty League Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018 -0.8
20 Ramirez, Jonathan SR-4 Rowan 22.17 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018 3.1
21 Sellitto, Phil JR-3 Farmingdale St. 22.21 Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 13, 2018 2.9
22 Gil, Ruben JR-3 Oneonta 22.33 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 0.9
23 Genoese, Nicholas SR-4 TCNJ 22.35 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 -0.5
24 Sikora, Cody SO-2 Buffalo State 22.42 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 0.9
25 Reagan, Easton FR-1 Cortland St. 22.43 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.5
26 Lalone, Peyton FR-1 Cortland St. 22.45 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.0
27 SanGiacomo, Tom FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 22.47 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 1.4
27 Kothor, Olivier FR-1 Brockport St. 22.47 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.0
29 Jones, Steven SR-4 Rowan 22.50 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018 -0.2
30 Arika, Alex JR-3 Ithaca 22.52 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018 0.9
30 Dalheim, Robert SR-4 RIT 22.52 Geneseo Beautiful Valley Open May 10, 2018 1.4
32 Strickland, Parris SO-2 Buffalo State 22.53 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.5
32 Luckoo, Alex JR-3 Utica 22.53 Geneseo Beautiful Valley Open May 10, 2018 0.9
34 White, Gordon SR-4 St. Lawrence 22.54 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018 1.2
35 DiMaria, Nick SO-2 Stevens Institute 22.55 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018 0.1
35 Joyce, Liam SO-2 Cortland St. 22.55 CNY College Challenge Apr 24, 2018 2.6
37 Robinson, Samuel SO-2 Hamilton 22.56 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018 3.6
37 Montilus, Malcolm JR-3 NYU 22.56 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2018 2.4
39 Moschetto, Andrew FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 22.58 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018 -0.3
40 Kainer, Evan JR-3 Stevens Institute 22.59 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 -0.7
41 Bishop, Justin FR-1 Rowan 22.60 Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational Apr 6, 2018 -0.6
41 Jones, Kevin SR-4 Brockport St. 22.60 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.0
43 Hamre, Travis SR-4 St. Lawrence 22.65 Saints Ice Breaker Open Mar 31, 2018 3.4
44 Moore, Brenden JR-3 Utica 22.66 Geneseo Beautiful Valley Open May 10, 2018 1.4
45 Mowatt, Hakeem JR-3 Lehman 22.68 Tom Farrell Classic May 5, 2018 3.0
46 O'Shaughnessy, Keith JR-3 Ramapo 22.70 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018 -0.2
47 Osterhus, Noah JR-3 TCNJ 22.71 2018 Ross and Sharon Irwin Invite Mar 17, 2018 0.6
48 Clough, Ian FR-1 St. Lawrence 22.72 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018 1.0
49 Mahana, Eddie SO-2 St. John Fisher 22.73 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 -0.7
50 Worrall, Isaac FR-1 Houghton 22.74 Under the Lights Invite Apr 21, 2018 1.1
51 Percival, Justin SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 22.77 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018 2.2
51 Bartos, Jan SR-4 RPI 22.77 Liberty League Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018 -0.8
53 Linbrunner, Brandon St. Joseph's (L.I.) 22.78 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 -1.6
54 Malone, Storm JR-3 Cortland St. 22.79 CNY College Challenge Apr 24, 2018 2.6
55 Dacon, Jamell SR-4 Medgar Evers 22.81 Tom Farrell Classic May 5, 2018 2.4
55 Kamson, Temidayo SO-2 RPI 22.81 Tufts Quad Meet Apr 7, 2018 2.1
57 Miller, Xavier FR-1 NYU 22.82 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018 0.9
58 Jackson, Jamil SR-4 Rowan 22.83 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018 -1.0
59 Gangemi, Kevin JR-3 Utica 22.85 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 -0.7
59 Callejo, Christopher JR-3 RIT 22.85 Geneseo Beautiful Valley Open May 10, 2018 0.9
61 Jones, Evan SO-2 Ithaca 22.87 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018 0.9
61 Ramirez, Brian FR-1 Brockport St. 22.87 SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 31, 2018 3.9
63 Limbaga, Kyle FR-1 Rowan 22.88 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018 0.1
63 Johnson, Joel SR-4 Vassar 22.88 2018 Willie Williams Classic - College/Open Mar 16, 2018 3.6
65 Sedwick, Ryan JR-3 Hamilton 22.98 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018 2.3
66 Lawrence , Terrence SR-4 RPI 22.99 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018 1.0
67 Hitchcock, Alex FR-1 Cobleskill 23.00 Jim Thorpe Open May 4, 2018 1.3
68 Pravetz, Devin FR-1 Brockport St. 23.01 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.5
69 Fox, James FR-1 Montclair State 23.02 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018 1.6
70 Osterhus, Nathan JR-3 TCNJ 23.03 2018 TCNJ Invite Apr 6, 2018 1.0
71 Castello, Ricky JR-3 Cortland St. 23.09 CNY College Challenge Apr 24, 2018 2.6
71 Westman, Mark SO-2 Rochester 23.09 2018 RIT Mid-Week INvitational Apr 24, 2018 +0.0
73 Hamilton , Terrence SO-2 CCNY 23.11 2018 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2018 +0.0
74 Cutler, Austin JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 23.12 SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 31, 2018 2.0
74 Gloskey, Max FR-1 RIT 23.12 Rochester Twilight Classic Apr 20, 2018 -0.1
76 Ruff, C.J. JR-3 Rochester 23.14 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 23, 2018 1.4
76 Bevans, Isaiah JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 23.14 2018 Bronco Track and Field Classic Apr 14, 2018 3.0
78 Cameron, Chjuvaughn SO-2 Cortland St. 23.16 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.0
79 Riddick, Marquise SR-4 Brockport St. 23.18 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018 0.7
80 Lewis, Connor SO-2 Cortland St. 23.19 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 0.3
81 Wickland Shearer, Elijah SO-2 St. Lawrence 23.20 SLU Twilight Invitational Apr 28, 2018 +0.0
81 Ellis, Jahmir SO-2 Stockton 23.20 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018 0.1
81 Brown, Phil SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 23.20 2018 Bronco Track and Field Classic Apr 14, 2018 1.6
84 Smith, Aaron JR-3 Ithaca 23.21 Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2018 Apr 29, 2018 3.4
84 Cooks, Bobby SR-4 Rowan 23.21 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018 -1.0
86 Dombek, Jake JR-3 Ithaca 23.22 Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2018 Apr 29, 2018 3.4
86 Phan, Brandon St. Joseph's (L.I.) 23.22 The Coach Omeltchenko Invitational Apr 22, 2018 +0.0
88 LeBlanc, Remi SO-2 St. Lawrence 23.23 SLU Twilight Invitational Apr 28, 2018 +0.0
89 Paul, Olivier FR-1 Stockton 23.24 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 0.3
90 Alaraba, Sodiq SO-2 RIT 23.25 2018 RIT Mid-Week INvitational Apr 24, 2018 +0.0
91 Cruz-Rodriguez, Philip SO-2 Utica 23.26 SLU Twilight Invitational Apr 28, 2018 +0.0
91 Lee, Roosevelt SR-4 Ithaca 23.26 CNY College Challenge Apr 24, 2018 2.6
93 Ford, Sean JR-3 Stockton 23.30 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 -0.2
94 Salvati, Michael FR-1 Fredonia 23.32 Don Frail Invitational Apr 21, 2018 +0.0
95 Mistler-Ferguson, Scott SR-4 Rochester 23.33 2018 Bronco Track and Field Classic Apr 14, 2018 3.0
95 Mahar, Jeffrey SR-4 Oneonta 23.33 Williams Quad Meet Apr 21, 2018 0.1
95 Laadem, Raouf SO-2 Stevens Institute 23.33 Stockton University Invitational Mar 31, 2018 2.2
98 Lawal, Elijah SR-4 Buffalo State 23.34 SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 31, 2018 2.0
98 Tulibacki, Adam FR-1 Hunter 23.34 Vassar Brewer's Invitational Apr 21, 2018 0.8
98 Okafor, Akachi SO-2 RIT 23.34 2018 RIT Mid-Week INvitational Apr 24, 2018 +0.0

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Prutsman, Taryn SR-4 Brockport St. 24.67 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.3
2 Plympton, Elisabeth SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 24.72 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.3
3 Berry, Catherine JR-3 Hamilton 24.87 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018 3.3
4 Dello Russo, Gina SO-2 Stevens Institute 24.88 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018 -1.9
5 Burrell, Michaela SO-2 Rochester 24.97 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 1.4
6 Rheaume, Alexandria SO-2 Ithaca 24.99 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 1.4
7 Lawless, Brianna FR-1 Brockport St. 25.08 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.3
8 Robinson, Aaniyah SO-2 Rowan 25.12 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 1.5
9 Cross, Darielle SO-2 Rowan 25.16 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 1.4
10 sturdivant, myiah FR-1 Rowan 25.17 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 1.5
11 MacDougall, Erin JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 25.27 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.3
12 Madden, Hannah JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 25.36 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.3
13 Celestin , Danielle SR-4 TCNJ 25.37 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 1.5
14 Gardner, Kelly SO-2 Cortland St. 25.40 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.3
15 Feldman, Brittany SR-4 Fredonia 25.45 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.3
16 Gorman, Samantha SO-2 TCNJ 25.53 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018 -0.7
17 Grisson, Jada FR-1 TCNJ 25.55 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 1.8
18 Lodge, Abby JR-3 Stockton 25.63 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 1.5
19 Vreugde, Carly SO-2 Oswego State 25.67 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.3
19 Steiner, Marie SO-2 Hamilton 25.67 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 1.4
21 Wetmore, Amanda SO-2 Ithaca 25.69 CNY College Challenge Apr 24, 2018 1.9
22 John-Ogam, Cynthia JR-3 Brockport St. 25.92 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018 -0.6
23 Johnson, Melina SO-2 Rowan 25.96 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018 +0.0
24 Nkanga, Evelyn SO-2 NYU 26.01 2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2018 -1.5
25 Scarpello, Molly SO-2 Brockport St. 26.02 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 3.1
25 Pollucci, Samantha SO-2 Farmingdale St. 26.02 Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 13, 2018 0.7
27 Held, Shayna JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 26.06 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018 -2.2
28 Sasson, Mikayla FR-1 Ramapo 26.12 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 1.5
29 Gibbons, Cassie SR-4 CCNY 26.14 Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018 Apr 29, 2018 0.8
30 Arrington, Bria FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 26.17 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 1.8
30 Gregory, Shaniece SO-2 Oswego State 26.17 CNY College Challenge Apr 24, 2018 1.9
32 DeLuca, Dana FR-1 TCNJ 26.23 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 0.3
33 Posey, Tekitha FR-1 Utica 26.26 SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 31, 2018 3.5
34 Reagan, Kassandra SR-4 Ithaca 26.30 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 2.1
35 Alper, Megan SO-2 Alfred 26.33 Alfred State College Invitational Apr 23, 2018 0.1
36 Burdsall, Erica FR-1 Stockton 26.35 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018 0.6
37 Johnson, Ali SR-4 Manhattanville 26.36 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 1.8
38 Dixon, Tashana FR-1 Buffalo State 26.40 Alfred State College Invitational Apr 23, 2018 +0.0
39 Strickland, Jenna FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 26.42 Geneseo Beautiful Valley Open May 10, 2018 1.2
40 Zopf, Laura FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 26.45 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018 0.1
40 Barber, Kayla FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 26.45 SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 31, 2018 3.3
42 Jackson, Diamond FR-1 Hamilton 26.51 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018 3.6
43 Quintana, Lusmer JR-3 Ithaca 26.52 CNY College Challenge Apr 24, 2018 1.9
44 Carluccio, Joanna SR-4 Stockton 26.53 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 2.1
45 Titze, Vera JR-3 RPI 26.57 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018 0.1
46 Bartlett, Kylee JR-3 Rochester 26.60 2018 Bronco Track and Field Classic Apr 14, 2018 2.3
47 Harrison, Jayla FR-1 Stockton 26.61 Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 13, 2018 3.8
47 Edwards, Amber SR-4 Ithaca 26.61 2018 NAVY Men's Invitational Mar 31, 2018 3.2
49 Holmes, Satin SO-2 Brockport St. 26.62 SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 31, 2018 3.5
50 Burd, Meghan SO-2 Ithaca 26.63 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018 1.8
51 Messina, Dana SR-4 Cortland St. 26.64 CNY College Challenge Apr 24, 2018 1.9
51 Bower, Lauren JR-3 Oneonta 26.64 2018 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2018 2.7
53 Bequette, Eileen FR-1 Rochester 26.66 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 2.1
54 mcleod-whitener, sidney FR-1 Rowan 26.67 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 +0.0
54 Ellenbacher, Jenna SR-4 TCNJ 26.67 2018 TCNJ Invite Apr 6, 2018 2.0
56 Bursie, Ayana FR-1 Fredonia 26.68 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 3.1
56 Reid, Ayana FR-1 Brockport St. 26.68 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018 -3.0
58 Joseph, Geneseret SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 26.70 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018 3.0
59 Dence, Tayler SO-2 St. John Fisher 26.71 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018 3.2
60 Peters, Dominique SO-2 Rowan 26.72 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 0.3
61 Barber, Janyll FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 26.75 SLU Twilight Invitational Apr 28, 2018 +0.0
62 Duffield, Dana FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 26.77 Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 13, 2018 3.8
63 Zelinski, Allison SO-2 TCNJ 26.83 2018 Ross and Sharon Irwin Invite Mar 17, 2018 2.3
64 McMillan, Aspen JR-3 Rowan 26.90 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018 2.2
64 Singleton, Alisha SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 26.90 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018 1.1
66 Kumpfbeck, Kristyn SR-4 Oneonta 26.91 2018 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2018 0.1
67 Johnson, Mariah SR-4 Oneonta 26.94 Williams Quad Meet Apr 21, 2018 2.6
68 Maillet , Avery FR-1 CCNY 26.95 USMMA vs. CCNY Apr 22, 2018 +0.0
69 Rizzo, Abigail JR-3 TCNJ 26.96 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 2.1
70 Lanzalotti, Rachel FR-1 TCNJ 26.97 2018 Ross and Sharon Irwin Invite Mar 17, 2018 2.3
71 Sheppard, Jaime FR-1 Ithaca 26.99 CNY College Challenge Apr 24, 2018 1.9
72 Miller, Keyanna SR-4 Medgar Evers 27.06 2018 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2018 +0.0
73 Julceus, Judanicka FR-1 Ramapo 27.08 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018 1.8
74 Rodriguez, Michelle JR-3 Utica 27.14 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018 0.3
75 Lyons, Ashley SO-2 Buffalo State 27.15 49th Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 21, 2018 1.6
76 Campbell, Maya SO-2 Cortland St. 27.16 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 -0.8
76 Maxam, Mackenzie SO-2 Oswego State 27.16 CNY College Challenge Apr 24, 2018 2.6
78 McClellan, Dajai SO-2 Rowan 27.19 Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational Apr 6, 2018 1.3
79 Lavarnway, Emily FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 27.20 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018 -4.3
80 Lynch, Jamie SR-4 Stockton 27.22 Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 13, 2018 2.2
81 Lambert, Shannon FR-1 TCNJ 27.26 2018 TCNJ Invite Apr 6, 2018 2.0
82 Julceus, Judlynn FR-1 Ramapo 27.28 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018 0.9
83 Bernabeo, Emily FR-1 RIT 27.30 Geneseo Beautiful Valley Open May 10, 2018 1.2
84 Swarthout, Britney JR-3 Ithaca 27.31 CNY College Challenge Apr 24, 2018 1.9
85 Carter, Kaila SO-2 TCNJ 27.34 2018 Ross and Sharon Irwin Invite Mar 17, 2018 2.3
86 Cornwall, Asia FR-1 Cortland St. 27.40 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018 0.8
86 Correale, Jesse SO-2 Cortland St. 27.40 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018 1.3
86 Emerson, Julianne FR-1 Utica 27.40 SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 31, 2018 3.3
86 Holt, Kelsey FR-1 Rowan 27.40 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018 -0.1
90 Gardner, Laura SO-2 St. Lawrence 27.41 SLU Twilight Invitational Apr 28, 2018 +0.0
91 Hammer, Madeline SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 27.43 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018 0.3
91 Young, Emily SR-4 RIT 27.43 Rochester Twilight Classic Apr 20, 2018 1.2
93 Duttweiler, Hannah SO-2 Rochester 27.44 2018 RIT Mid-Week INvitational Apr 24, 2018 +0.0
93 Coleman, Mia SR-4 Ramapo 27.44 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018 -1.9
95 Johnson, Kim SR-4 Rowan 27.47 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 1.7
95 Connolly, Jayme FR-1 Utica 27.47 Geneseo Beautiful Valley Open May 10, 2018 1.2
97 Pawlewicz, Erica JR-3 St. John Fisher 27.51 2018 Bronco Track and Field Classic Apr 14, 2018 1.9
98 Plouffe, Kiana FR-1 St. Lawrence 27.52 SLU Twilight Invitational Apr 28, 2018 +0.0
99 Franciosa, Tarryn FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 27.57 2018 RIT Mid-Week INvitational Apr 24, 2018 +0.0
99 Wood, Riley FR-1 Cortland St. 27.57 CNY College Challenge Apr 24, 2018 1.9

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sikora, Cody SO-2 Buffalo State 47.31 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
2 Terry, Francis SO-2 Rowan 47.55 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
3 Girardi, Peter SR-4 St. John Fisher 47.59 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
4 Montilus, Malcolm JR-3 NYU 48.04 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
5 D'Alfonso, Lukas FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 48.09 Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
6 Harden-Marshall, Dan SO-2 Ithaca 48.19 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
7 LaBarbera, Nick SR-4 Nazareth 48.37 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
8 Luckoo, Alex JR-3 Utica 48.61 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
9 Bishop, Justin FR-1 Rowan 48.85 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
10 Barbieri, Hunter FR-1 Rowan 49.02 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
11 Faulkner, Gillan JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 49.06 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
12 Fairweather, Benjamin JR-3 Buffalo State 49.14 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
13 Reagan, Easton FR-1 Cortland St. 49.19 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
14 Gil, Ruben JR-3 Oneonta 49.21 Towson Invitational Apr 14, 2018
15 Jackson, Jamil SR-4 Rowan 49.23 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
16 Morrissey, Stephen FR-1 RIT 49.38 Liberty League Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018
17 Fabian, Brian JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 49.43 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
18 Osterhus, Noah JR-3 TCNJ 49.45 2018 Ross and Sharon Irwin Invite Mar 17, 2018
19 Liebel, Robert SR-4 Buffalo State 49.51 Alfred State College Invitational Apr 23, 2018
20 White, Gordon SR-4 St. Lawrence 49.53 Liberty League Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018
21 Gangemi, Kevin JR-3 Utica 49.65 Hamilton College Mid-Week Invitational Apr 24, 2018
21 Delle, Vincent FR-1 Rowan 49.65 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
23 Sellitto, Phil JR-3 Farmingdale St. 49.79 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 21, 2018
24 Wright, Lucas FR-1 Hamilton 49.89 Hamilton College Mid-Week Invitational Apr 24, 2018
25 DiMaria, Nick SO-2 Stevens Institute 49.91 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
26 Howes, Derek SR-4 Ithaca 49.93 Liberty League Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018
27 Lewis, Connor SO-2 Cortland St. 50.10 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
27 Fox, James FR-1 Montclair State 50.10 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
27 Georgiev, Nikola SR-4 Farmingdale St. 50.10 Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 13, 2018
30 Mahana, Eddie SO-2 St. John Fisher 50.20 2018 RIT Mid-Week INvitational Apr 24, 2018
31 O'Shaughnessy, Keith JR-3 Ramapo 50.23 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
32 Westman, Mark SO-2 Rochester 50.27 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
33 Callejo, Christopher JR-3 RIT 50.28 Liberty League Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018
34 Dalheim, Robert SR-4 RIT 50.30 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
34 Kainer, Alex JR-3 Stevens Institute 50.30 Stockton University Invitational Mar 31, 2018
36 Walter, Jeff FR-1 RIT 50.32 Liberty League Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018
36 Lawrence , Terrence SR-4 RPI 50.32 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
38 Ellis, Jahmir SO-2 Stockton 50.48 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
39 Strickland, Parris SO-2 Buffalo State 50.50 Cortland Please Stop Snowing Team Challenge Apr 13, 2018
40 Castello, Ricky JR-3 Cortland St. 50.51 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
41 Coalfleet, Wells JR-3 Rochester 50.53 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018
41 Callin, Charles FR-1 Oswego State 50.53 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2018
43 Spicer, Seth SR-4 Alfred 50.57 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
44 Fratto, Nicolas SR-4 Farmingdale St. 50.64 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 21, 2018
45 Smith, Aaron JR-3 Ithaca 50.65 Liberty League Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018
46 Hamre, Travis SR-4 St. Lawrence 50.69 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
47 Hamilton , Terrence SO-2 CCNY 50.80 2018 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2018
48 Proper, Nick JR-3 Utica 50.85 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
49 Olivo, Amauris JR-3 Cortland St. 50.87 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
50 Smith, Clarence JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 50.95 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
50 Kashmer, Zachary SO-2 Cortland St. 50.95 Mondschein Multi Apr 12, 2018
52 Stivers, Harrison SR-4 St. Lawrence 50.96 Saints Ice Breaker Open Mar 31, 2018
53 Wickland Shearer, Elijah SO-2 St. Lawrence 51.01 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
54 Casimir, Neil FR-1 RPI 51.04 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
54 Moore, Brenden JR-3 Utica 51.04 Hamilton College Mid-Week Invitational Apr 24, 2018
56 Reich, Will FR-1 RPI 51.08 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
57 Tulibacki, Adam FR-1 Hunter 51.19 2018 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2018
58 Laadem, Raouf SO-2 Stevens Institute 51.22 Stockton University Invitational Mar 31, 2018
59 Behlmaier, Jack JR-3 St. John Fisher 51.23 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
60 Munoz-Celada, Gerardo SR-4 Ithaca 51.28 Liberty League Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018
61 Gublo, Cole SO-2 Rochester 51.29 Liberty League Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018
62 Winningham, Logan SO-2 Ithaca 51.31 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
63 Bevans, Isaiah JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 51.34 Skyline Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2018
63 Greenwald, Rob SO-2 Ithaca 51.34 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
63 Murphy, Brendan FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 51.34 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
66 Bellante, Ethan JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 51.38 2018 RIT Mid-Week INvitational Apr 24, 2018
67 Hall, Jason JR-3 RPI 51.39 2018 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2018
68 Gutierrez, Andrew JR-3 Rochester 51.41 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
69 Montilus, Julian FR-1 NYU 51.43 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
70 DeLand, Michael FR-1 Fredonia 51.51 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
70 McDonald, Ethan SO-2 Oneonta 51.51 Williams Quad Meet Apr 21, 2018
72 Day, Jules FR-1 CCNY 51.52 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2018
73 Trumpet, Terrell FR-1 York (N.Y.) 51.53 2018 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2018
73 Brown, Phil SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 51.53 2018 Bronco Track and Field Classic Apr 14, 2018
73 Napoli, Sam SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 51.53 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
76 Burdo, Dan SO-2 Houghton 51.54 Allegany County Classic Apr 3, 2018
76 Ma, JooWon SR-4 St. Lawrence 51.54 SLU Twilight Invitational Apr 28, 2018
78 Kainer, Evan JR-3 Stevens Institute 51.57 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
79 Levine, Zach JR-3 Oswego State 51.61 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
80 Hitchcock, Alex FR-1 Cobleskill 51.64 CNY College Challenge Apr 24, 2018
81 Butler, Patrick SO-2 RPI 51.65 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
82 Swiecki, Kyle JR-3 Utica 51.69 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
83 Brooks, Isaiah FR-1 Cortland St. 51.74 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
84 Figorito, Anthony St. Joseph's (L.I.) 51.78 Skyline Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2018
85 Hepp, Grayson SO-2 NYU 51.80 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
86 Masters, Jerome FR-1 Buffalo State 51.84 Cortland Please Stop Snowing Team Challenge Apr 13, 2018
86 Hannahoe, Zach JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 51.84 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
88 Widman, Skylar SO-2 Vassar 51.86 Vassar Brewer's Invitational Apr 21, 2018
89 Ayub, Sobaan SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 51.89 SLU Twilight Invitational Apr 28, 2018
89 Beckford, Jahaad FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 51.89 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
91 Martin, Kellen FR-1 Cortland St. 51.93 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
92 Rollins, Kyle FR-1 St. John Fisher 51.97 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
93 Abbott, Seth SR-4 Ithaca 52.03 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
94 McNicholas, Michael SO-2 RPI 52.04 2018 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2018
95 Richardson, Ellis FR-1 Sage 52.06 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
96 Billings, Blaine JR-3 Buffalo State 52.09 Cortland Please Stop Snowing Team Challenge Apr 13, 2018
97 Torres, Ivan FR-1 Fredonia 52.10 Don Frail Invitational Apr 21, 2018
98 Swarthout, Derek JR-3 RIT 52.12 Geneseo Beautiful Valley Open May 10, 2018
99 Andriopoulos, Tyler SO-2 TCNJ 52.13 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018
100 Mowatt, Hakeem JR-3 Lehman 52.19 2018 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2018

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dello Russo, Gina SO-2 Stevens Institute 54.56 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
2 Rheaume, Alexandria SO-2 Ithaca 55.80 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
3 Feldman, Brittany SR-4 Fredonia 56.30 Don Frail Invitational Apr 21, 2018
3 sturdivant, myiah FR-1 Rowan 56.30 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
5 Boucher, Stephanie SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 56.90 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
6 Atwell-Chwazik, Alycia JR-3 Nazareth 57.47 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
7 Jones, Marissa SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 57.48 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
7 Vreugde, Carly SO-2 Oswego State 57.48 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
9 Gorman, Samantha SO-2 TCNJ 57.81 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018
10 Ellenbacher, Jenna SR-4 TCNJ 57.89 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
11 Bamford, Lauren SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 57.98 Geneseo Beautiful Valley Open May 10, 2018
12 Harrison, Jayla FR-1 Stockton 58.07 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
13 MacDougall, Erin JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 58.20 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
14 Wilson, Harley FR-1 RIT 58.35 Geneseo Beautiful Valley Open May 10, 2018
15 Berry, Catherine JR-3 Hamilton 58.50 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018
16 Joseph, Geneseret SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 58.63 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
17 Barber, Kayla FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 58.68 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
18 Lavarnway, Emily FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 58.71 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
19 Miller, Keyanna SR-4 Medgar Evers 58.89 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
20 Bower, Lauren JR-3 Oneonta 58.98 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
21 Lyons, Ashley SO-2 Buffalo State 59.02 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
22 Gibbons, Cassie SR-4 CCNY 59.14 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
22 DeLuca, Dana FR-1 TCNJ 59.14 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
24 Zopf, Laura FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 59.17 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
25 Dixon, Tashana FR-1 Buffalo State 59.44 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
26 Lawless, Brianna FR-1 Brockport St. 59.46 2018 RIT Mid-Week INvitational Apr 24, 2018
27 Peters, Dominique SO-2 Rowan 59.57 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
28 Burdsall, Erica FR-1 Stockton 59.62 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
28 Titze, Vera JR-3 RPI 59.62 Liberty League Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018
28 Sanchez, Edena FR-1 Houghton 59.62 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
31 Carlin, Kristy SR-4 Hunter 59.70 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
32 Butler, Meredith JR-3 Ramapo 59.84 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
33 Burrell, Michaela SO-2 Rochester 59.85 Rochester Twilight Classic Apr 20, 2018
34 Madden, Hannah JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 59.86 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
35 Haggerty, Shannon SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 59.87 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
36 Barber, Janyll FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 1:00.10 2018 Gator Invite May 11, 2018
37 Correale, Jesse SO-2 Cortland St. 1:00.16 CNY College Challenge Apr 24, 2018
38 Duffield, Dana FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:00.17 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
39 Monsen, Anastasia FR-1 Cobleskill 1:00.25 Jim Thorpe Open May 4, 2018
40 Prutsman, Taryn SR-4 Brockport St. 1:00.26 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
41 Howes, Caroline SR-4 RPI 1:00.32 Liberty League Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018
42 LaCapria, Katie SO-2 TCNJ 1:00.38 Stockton University Invitational Mar 31, 2018
42 Kordrupel, Veronica JR-3 Buffalo State 1:00.38 Alfred State College Invitational Apr 23, 2018
44 Albano, Lexi JR-3 Utica 1:00.52 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
45 Hirsch, Emily FR-1 TCNJ 1:00.75 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
46 Staehr, Maria SO-2 Nazareth 1:00.80 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
47 Cornwall, Asia FR-1 Cortland St. 1:00.92 CNY College Challenge Apr 24, 2018
48 Sheppard, Jaime FR-1 Ithaca 1:01.00 Liberty League Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018
49 Coleman, Mia SR-4 Ramapo 1:01.03 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
50 Melly, Katie FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:01.22 Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
51 Kumpfbeck, Kristyn SR-4 Oneonta 1:01.23 2018 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2018
52 Estes, Ashlee SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 1:01.30 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
53 Held, Shayna JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1:01.31 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
54 Gregory, Shaniece SO-2 Oswego State 1:01.32 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
55 Nickerson, Margaret SO-2 Ithaca 1:01.36 Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational Apr 6, 2018
56 Steiner, Marie SO-2 Hamilton 1:01.44 2018 Bronco Track and Field Classic Apr 14, 2018
57 Cooley, Makenna SR-4 Utica 1:01.45 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
58 Granger, Cierra JR-3 Stockton 1:01.47 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
59 Johnson, Melina SO-2 Rowan 1:01.55 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
60 Competiello, Jessica SO-2 Ithaca 1:01.65 Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2018 Apr 29, 2018
61 Bequette, Eileen FR-1 Rochester 1:01.67 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 23, 2018
62 Freese, Alice JR-3 Rochester 1:01.72 Liberty League Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018
63 Newman, Sarah SO-2 Vassar 1:01.80 Liberty League Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018
64 McClellan, Dajai SO-2 Rowan 1:02.02 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
65 Imbornoni, Shannon FR-1 Cortland St. 1:02.05 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
65 gordon, sataya FR-1 Rowan 1:02.05 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
67 Tate, Elisabeth FR-1 Houghton 1:02.07 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
68 Fox, Emma SO-2 Houghton 1:02.22 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
69 Bernabeo, Emily FR-1 RIT 1:02.30 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
70 Emilio, Melissa SR-4 Cortland St. 1:02.31 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
71 Lambert, Shannon FR-1 TCNJ 1:02.32 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
72 Gibson, Ireland SR-4 NYU 1:02.42 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
73 Matzinger, Annelyse FR-1 Cobleskill 1:02.43 Jim Thorpe Open May 4, 2018
74 Heil, Holly SO-2 Brockport St. 1:02.47 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
75 Marcus-Tyler, Eliana SR-4 Vassar 1:02.54 Vassar Brewer's Invitational Apr 21, 2018
76 Stewart, Maureesha SO-2 Medgar Evers 1:02.59 2018 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2018
76 Lundin, Mary JR-3 Hamilton 1:02.59 SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 31, 2018
78 Schwan, Rebecca JR-3 RIT 1:02.62 Rochester Twilight Classic Apr 20, 2018
79 O'Neill, Roisin FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:02.64 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
80 Rey, Bianca JR-3 Hunter 1:02.65 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2018
81 Canet, Taylor SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 1:02.70 SLU Twilight Invitational Apr 28, 2018
82 Calabrese, Angela FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:02.72 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
83 McGourty, Meagan SR-4 TCNJ 1:02.78 2018 TCNJ Invite Apr 6, 2018
83 Pawlewicz, Erica JR-3 St. John Fisher 1:02.78 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
85 Carrion, Chassity FR-1 Buffalo State 1:02.88 Alfred State College Invitational Apr 23, 2018
85 Spollen, Vanessa SR-4 Stockton 1:02.88 Stockton University Invitational Mar 31, 2018
87 Mazur, Monica SR-4 RPI 1:02.97 2018 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2018
88 Clark, Erin SO-2 Vassar 1:02.99 2018 TCNJ Invite Apr 6, 2018
89 Wagner, Carolyn SR-4 Cortland St. 1:03.04 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
90 Ansong, Jackie SO-2 Rowan 1:03.05 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
91 Alvarez, Michelle FR-1 Montclair State 1:03.08 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
92 Lewis, Kim FR-1 TCNJ 1:03.10 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
93 Byrd, Britney FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:03.12 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
94 Eckl, Colleen FR-1 RIT 1:03.14 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
94 Hayward, Chloe SO-2 St. Lawrence 1:03.14 Liberty League Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018
96 hypolite, chloe FR-1 Rowan 1:03.18 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
97 McCabe, Jenessa JR-3 Utica 1:03.23 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
98 Buckley, Sarah FR-1 Fredonia 1:03.27 Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
99 Vandermeer, Alexa SO-2 USMMA 1:03.32 USMMA vs. CCNY Apr 22, 2018
100 Richtarek, Alyssa FR-1 RPI 1:03.47 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hernandez, Jeremy SR-4 Ramapo 1:50.23 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
2 Neville, Nick JR-3 Rowan 1:51.10 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
3 Faulkner, Gillan JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1:51.65 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
4 Wright, Lucas FR-1 Hamilton 1:51.95 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
5 Gann, Ayden FR-1 Vassar 1:52.82 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
6 Osterhus, Noah JR-3 TCNJ 1:52.85 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
7 Booth, Vincent SR-4 NYU 1:52.92 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
8 Wood, John JR-3 TCNJ 1:53.15 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
9 Diehl, Erik SR-4 Alfred 1:53.75 Maroon and Gold Invitational Apr 28, 2018
10 Dalke, Christopher JR-3 Rochester 1:54.31 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
11 Anderson, James SR-4 RPI 1:55.01 Liberty League Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018
12 Murphy, Brendan FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:55.14 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
13 McDonald, Ethan SO-2 Oneonta 1:55.22 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
14 Diop, Papa FR-1 Manhattanville 1:55.25 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
15 Falasco, Noah SO-2 RPI 1:55.40 Liberty League Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018
16 Johnson, Dale SR-4 TCNJ 1:55.41 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
17 Pearson, Gunnar FR-1 Stockton 1:55.48 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
18 Forte, James SO-2 Cortland St. 1:55.56 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
19 LeClair, Nick JR-3 Oswego State 1:55.84 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
20 DeLaCruz, Jose SO-2 Ramapo 1:55.92 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
21 Felice, James SR-4 St. John Fisher 1:55.99 Geneseo Beautiful Valley Open May 10, 2018
22 Bates, David FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 1:56.05 Liberty League Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018
23 Maldonado, Martin SR-4 Rowan 1:56.32 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
24 Hart, Daniel JR-3 Ithaca 1:56.46 CNY College Challenge Apr 24, 2018
25 Bellante, Ethan JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1:56.52 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
26 Allara, Dan FR-1 Rochester 1:56.56 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
27 Burdo, Dan SO-2 Houghton 1:56.58 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
28 Orsini, Leo SO-2 Rochester 1:56.61 2018 RIT Mid-Week INvitational Apr 24, 2018
29 Ashton, Nick JR-3 Utica 1:56.71 Geneseo Beautiful Valley Open May 10, 2018
30 Holtzman, Luke JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1:57.00 2018 RIT Mid-Week INvitational Apr 24, 2018
31 Sinapi, Frank JR-3 RPI 1:57.03 Tufts Quad Meet Apr 7, 2018
32 Clayton, Wesley SR-4 Rochester 1:57.14 2018 RIT Mid-Week INvitational Apr 24, 2018
33 Blume, Ry JR-3 Vassar 1:57.19 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
34 Kamat, Soham JR-3 NYU 1:57.20 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
35 Konotopskyj, Ryan SO-2 Cortland St. 1:57.23 CNY College Challenge Apr 24, 2018
36 Heintz, Benjamin SO-2 NYU 1:57.28 2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2018
37 D'Amico, Joe JR-3 Stockton 1:57.30 Stockton University Invitational Mar 31, 2018
38 Day, Jules FR-1 CCNY 1:57.35 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
39 Arabagian, Greg JR-3 Stevens Institute 1:57.38 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
39 Warchol, Michael JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 1:57.38 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
41 Olmsted, Timothy JR-3 Oswego State 1:57.55 CNY College Challenge Apr 24, 2018
42 Napoli, Sam SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:57.58 2018 RIT Mid-Week INvitational Apr 24, 2018
43 Ruiz, Isaiah SO-2 Oneonta 1:57.64 Towson Invitational Apr 14, 2018
44 Mazzuca, Lorenzo JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1:57.67 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
45 Akerley, Devin JR-3 Oneonta 1:57.83 Williams Quad Meet Apr 21, 2018
46 Gwilt, Collin SO-2 Rochester 1:57.85 Rochester Twilight Classic Apr 20, 2018
47 Maine, Vinny FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 1:57.90 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
48 Vest, Nolan SO-2 Cortland St. 1:58.08 CNY College Challenge Apr 24, 2018
49 Mele, Christian JR-3 Stockton 1:58.18 Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 13, 2018
50 Ogetii, Dadley SO-2 St. Lawrence 1:58.21 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
51 Henry, Dan JR-3 Rowan 1:58.30 Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational Apr 6, 2018
52 Hofer, Alec FR-1 Ithaca 1:58.31 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018
53 Hoelzl, Justin SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:58.35 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
54 Howes, Derek SR-4 Ithaca 1:58.42 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
55 Godin, Tyler FR-1 Brockport St. 1:58.44 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
56 Czerpak, Cameron JR-3 RPI 1:58.54 Liberty League Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018
57 D'Augusta, Crispin SR-4 Rowan 1:58.66 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
58 Joseph, Merlin SR-4 Fredonia 1:58.68 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
59 Westman, Daniel JR-3 Oneonta 1:58.81 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
59 Cohen, Matthew JR-3 Stockton 1:58.81 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
61 Elmour, James FR-1 St. Lawrence 1:58.82 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
61 Smith, Stephen JR-3 New Paltz St. 1:58.82 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
63 Gonzalez, Alejandro FR-1 NYU 1:58.83 2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2018
64 Freedman, Jared SR-4 Vassar 1:58.84 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
65 Cunningham, Liam FR-1 Rowan 1:59.00 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
66 MacElrevey , Austin SR-4 USMMA 1:59.01 USMMA vs. CCNY Apr 22, 2018
67 Roder, Matthew SR-4 Alfred 1:59.02 Maroon and Gold Invitational Apr 28, 2018
68 Horgan, Colin JR-3 Hamilton 1:59.03 Hamilton College Mid-Week Invitational Apr 24, 2018
69 Young, Mike SO-2 Brockport St. 1:59.04 2018 RIT Mid-Week INvitational Apr 24, 2018
70 Ryan, Sean SO-2 Oneonta 1:59.10 Williams Quad Meet Apr 21, 2018
71 Sinclair, Andrew SR-4 Hamilton 1:59.23 Hamilton College Mid-Week Invitational Apr 24, 2018
72 Baron, Mitchel FR-1 Rowan 1:59.24 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
73 Newham, Thomas St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1:59.26 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
73 Plummer, Bailey JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1:59.26 2018 RIT Mid-Week INvitational Apr 24, 2018
75 Davis, Andrew JR-3 Brockport St. 1:59.27 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
76 Francis, Bryan JR-3 Ramapo 1:59.34 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
77 Loiacano, Charles SR-4 Fredonia 1:59.38 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
78 Feigel, Evan JR-3 RIT 1:59.42 Liberty League Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018
79 Barbieri, Hunter FR-1 Rowan 1:59.45 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
80 Schools, Jordan JR-3 Alfred 1:59.47 Maroon and Gold Invitational Apr 28, 2018
81 Kuehn, Sean SO-2 Brockport St. 1:59.60 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
82 Gutierrez, Chris SR-4 Ithaca 1:59.66 CNY College Challenge Apr 24, 2018
83 Petropoulos, Peter FR-1 Ramapo 1:59.86 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
84 Bashant, Eli SO-2 Vassar 1:59.88 Liberty League Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018
85 Booker, Brandon FR-1 Cobleskill 1:59.92 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
86 Crouch, Elijah JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 2:00.10 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
86 Yahia, J.C. FR-1 Rochester 2:00.10 2018 RIT Mid-Week INvitational Apr 24, 2018
88 Fabian, Brian JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 2:00.13 SLU Twilight Invitational Apr 28, 2018
89 Mackenzie, Robert SO-2 St. Lawrence 2:00.22 Liberty League Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018
89 Gleba, Erik SR-4 Utica 2:00.22 Gerry Gravel Classic - 2018 Apr 14, 2018
91 King, Atticus SO-2 St. Lawrence 2:00.34 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
92 Santa, David SO-2 Farmingdale St. 2:00.35 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
93 Gutierrez, Matthew FR-1 RPI 2:00.44 2018 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2018
93 Reading, Matthew SO-2 Hamilton 2:00.44 Hamilton College Mid-Week Invitational Apr 24, 2018
95 Palmer, Matt SO-2 Oneonta 2:00.48 2018 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2018
96 Olivo, Amauris JR-3 Cortland St. 2:00.50 Cortland Please Stop Snowing Team Challenge Apr 13, 2018
97 Porch, Patrick FR-1 USMMA 2:00.52 USMMA vs. CCNY Apr 22, 2018
98 Sorensen, Noah FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:00.54 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
99 Jones, Dan SR-4 RIT 2:00.60 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
100 Semlear, Gawain FR-1 Vassar 2:00.78 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Boucher, Stephanie SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 2:09.79 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
2 Clark, Erin SO-2 Vassar 2:14.52 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
3 LaCapria, Katie SO-2 TCNJ 2:14.57 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
4 Kordrupel, Veronica JR-3 Buffalo State 2:14.77 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
5 Lundin, Mary JR-3 Hamilton 2:15.29 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
6 O'Neill, Roisin FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:15.85 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
7 Terhune, Mary FR-1 St. Lawrence 2:16.23 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
8 Angellella, Brianna SR-4 Rowan 2:17.36 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
9 Veilleux, Brea SO-2 Stevens Institute 2:17.45 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
10 Lavarnway, Emily FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:17.73 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
11 Newman, Sarah SO-2 Vassar 2:18.65 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
12 Jerome, Hanna SR-4 Hamilton 2:18.74 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
13 Sanchez, Edena FR-1 Houghton 2:19.11 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
14 Schwan, Rebecca JR-3 RIT 2:19.13 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
14 Wiman, Savannah SR-4 Vassar 2:19.13 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
16 Cebulski, Dana JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2:19.23 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
17 Gowans, Hunter JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2:19.47 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
18 Humphreys, Brigit FR-1 Hamilton 2:19.51 Hamilton College Mid-Week Invitational Apr 24, 2018
19 Nickerson, Margaret SO-2 Ithaca 2:19.69 Liberty League Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018
20 Bequette, Eileen FR-1 Rochester 2:19.71 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018
21 Marcus-Tyler, Eliana SR-4 Vassar 2:19.74 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
22 McCormack, Katherine SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 2:19.82 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
23 Davenport, Lindsey SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 2:20.03 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
24 Vendetta, Hannah JR-3 Rowan 2:20.11 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
25 Visca, Mary JR-3 Stevens Institute 2:20.60 Stockton University Invitational Mar 31, 2018
26 Hurlbut, Jordan SO-2 Rochester 2:20.61 2018 Gator Invite May 11, 2018
27 Rudge, Sarah SO-2 Ithaca 2:20.85 Liberty League Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018
28 Heil, Holly SO-2 Brockport St. 2:20.93 2018 RIT Mid-Week INvitational Apr 24, 2018
29 Gardiner, Alyssa JR-3 Rochester 2:20.94 Liberty League Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018
30 Freese, Alice JR-3 Rochester 2:21.01 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
31 Duncan, Regina SO-2 Stockton 2:21.15 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
32 Swarthout, Britney JR-3 Ithaca 2:21.24 CNY College Challenge Apr 24, 2018
33 Hirsch, Emily FR-1 TCNJ 2:21.26 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
34 Imbornoni, Shannon FR-1 Cortland St. 2:21.36 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
35 Lauricella, Julianna JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2:21.41 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
36 Fernandez, Allie JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2:22.15 SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 31, 2018
37 Loughran, Brianna SR-4 Rochester 2:22.44 Liberty League Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018
38 O'Hara, Kelly SO-2 Fredonia 2:22.68 Don Frail Invitational Apr 21, 2018
39 Tantillo, Claire SO-2 Stevens Institute 2:22.70 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
40 Howes, Caroline SR-4 RPI 2:22.76 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
41 Cooley, Makenna SR-4 Utica 2:22.93 Hamilton College Mid-Week Invitational Apr 24, 2018
42 Emilio, Melissa SR-4 Cortland St. 2:23.39 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
43 Competiello, Jessica SO-2 Ithaca 2:23.44 CNY College Challenge Apr 24, 2018
44 Carlin, Kristy SR-4 Hunter 2:23.53 2018 TCNJ Invite Apr 6, 2018
45 Sturm, Maddie JR-3 RPI 2:23.55 Liberty League Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018
46 Gardiner, Caitlyn JR-3 RPI 2:23.68 2018 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2018
47 Monsen, Anastasia FR-1 Cobleskill 2:23.76 CNY College Challenge Apr 24, 2018
48 Metzheiser, Paige JR-3 Stevens Institute 2:23.96 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
49 Grim, Autumn SO-2 RPI 2:24.04 Liberty League Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018
50 Fournier, Allison SR-4 TCNJ 2:24.10 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
51 Morrison, Annika SO-2 Ithaca 2:24.18 Liberty League Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018
52 Voegtlin, Katie SR-4 Vassar 2:24.25 2018 Willie Williams Classic - College/Open Mar 16, 2018
53 sanders, Alyssa FR-1 Rowan 2:24.28 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
54 Kelley, Erin FR-1 RPI 2:24.50 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
55 Bottone, Jenna FR-1 Rochester 2:24.64 2018 RIT Mid-Week INvitational Apr 24, 2018
56 Vibulbhan, Alisa FR-1 Ramapo 2:25.17 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
57 Spollen, Vanessa SR-4 Stockton 2:25.33 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
58 Franco, Noela FR-1 NYU 2:25.38 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
59 Bates, Lauren SR-4 Brockport St. 2:25.47 2018 RIT Mid-Week INvitational Apr 24, 2018
60 Lodato, Kristen FR-1 Rochester 2:25.61 2018 RIT Mid-Week INvitational Apr 24, 2018
61 Wheeler, Kayla FR-1 Oswego State 2:25.66 CNY College Challenge Apr 24, 2018
62 DiTullio, Carissa FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:25.79 2018 RIT Mid-Week INvitational Apr 24, 2018
63 Maguire, Emily JR-3 Fredonia 2:25.89 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
64 Coolican, Annibel SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2:26.05 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
65 Fay, Hannah SO-2 TCNJ 2:26.44 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
66 Pomainville, Emily FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:26.74 SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 31, 2018
67 Gorman, Baily FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:26.82 2018 RIT Mid-Week INvitational Apr 24, 2018
68 Jones, Marissa SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 2:26.86 Saints Ice Breaker Open Mar 31, 2018
69 McCabe, Jenessa JR-3 Utica 2:26.96 Hamilton College Mid-Week Invitational Apr 24, 2018
70 Staehr, Maria SO-2 Nazareth 2:26.99 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 23, 2018
71 Lyons, Brenna JR-3 St. John Fisher 2:27.10 2018 RIT Mid-Week INvitational Apr 24, 2018
72 Rey, Bianca JR-3 Hunter 2:27.28 Vassar Brewer's Invitational Apr 21, 2018
73 Meyer, Rachel JR-3 Oswego State 2:27.35 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
74 Caplazi, Isabel FR-1 RPI 2:27.44 2018 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2018
75 Hildreth, Kayleigh FR-1 Brockport St. 2:27.48 2018 RIT Mid-Week INvitational Apr 24, 2018
76 Reinhardt, Eileen FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:27.97 2018 RIT Mid-Week INvitational Apr 24, 2018
77 Steains, Isabella SO-2 NYU 2:28.35 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2018
78 Kasza, Jamie SO-2 Oswego State 2:28.41 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
79 Merz, Margaret FR-1 Hamilton 2:28.51 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
80 Perry, Elizabeth SR-4 Hamilton 2:28.75 Hamilton College Mid-Week Invitational Apr 24, 2018
81 Brett, Deirdre FR-1 Nazareth 2:28.79 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
82 Christensen, Nicole SO-2 Stockton 2:28.85 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
83 Scott, Alexis JR-3 RIT 2:28.89 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
84 Fabry, Maddie SO-2 RPI 2:28.98 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018
85 Morgan, Katelyn FR-1 TCNJ 2:29.07 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
86 Dethlefs, Emily SR-4 NYU 2:29.10 Vassar Brewer's Invitational Apr 21, 2018
87 Held, Shayna JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2:29.24 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
88 Troidle, Anneliese SO-2 RPI 2:29.53 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
89 Bartlett, Claire FR-1 St. Lawrence 2:29.54 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
90 Reagan, Kassandra SR-4 Ithaca 2:29.67 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
91 Bugaj-Dunlap, Hailey FR-1 Nazareth 2:29.68 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
92 Neggia, Jill FR-1 TCNJ 2:29.76 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018
93 Stash, Amelia SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2:29.81 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
94 Graham, Missy FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:30.10 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
95 Wiley, Isabella FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:30.19 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
96 Close, Kaitlin JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 2:30.22 Liberty League Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018
97 Erling, Elsa FR-1 Vassar 2:30.28 2018 Willie Williams Classic - College/Open Mar 16, 2018
98 Tedesco, Jaclyn JR-3 Buffalo State 2:30.48 Alfred State College Invitational Apr 23, 2018
99 Riccitelli, Holly SR-4 St. Lawrence 2:30.83 Saints Ice Breaker Open Mar 31, 2018
100 Granger, Cierra JR-3 Stockton 2:30.92 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Garcia-Cassani, Isaac SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 3:42.85 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
2 Hernandez, Jeremy SR-4 Ramapo 3:44.55(1) Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
3 Falasco, Noah SO-2 RPI 3:52.18 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
4 Anderson, James SR-4 RPI 3:52.35 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
5 Felice, James SR-4 St. John Fisher 3:53.24 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
6 Johnson, Dale SR-4 TCNJ 3:54.47 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
7 Saddler, Neil SR-4 NYU 3:54.73 2018 West Point Twilight May 10, 2018
8 Veltre, Kevin SR-4 Rowan 3:55.30 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
9 Holtzman, Luke JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 3:55.60 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
10 Abrams, Robert FR-1 TCNJ 3:56.83 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
11 Vest, Nolan SO-2 Cortland St. 3:57.25 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
12 Prothero, Luke JR-3 TCNJ 3:57.50 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
13 Sinapi, Frank JR-3 RPI 3:58.05 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
14 D'Amico, Joe JR-3 Stockton 3:58.14 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
15 Konotopskyj, Ryan SO-2 Cortland St. 3:58.28 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
16 Putrino, Vince SO-2 RPI 3:58.46 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
17 Wood, John JR-3 TCNJ 3:58.53 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018
18 Hart, Daniel JR-3 Ithaca 3:58.84 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
19 Stephenson, Chris SO-2 Ramapo 3:58.85 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
20 MacElrevey , Austin SR-4 USMMA 3:59.08 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
21 O'Connor, Grant JR-3 RPI 3:59.14 Liberty League Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018
22 Murphy, Brendan FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 3:59.15 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
23 Henry, Dan JR-3 Rowan 3:59.41(1) Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
24 Scarlett, Michael SR-4 Vassar 4:00.28 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
25 Kuehn, Sean SO-2 Brockport St. 4:00.48 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
26 Akerley, Devin JR-3 Oneonta 4:00.60 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
27 McCandless, Cabel SO-2 Cortland St. 4:00.64 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
28 LeClair, Nick JR-3 Oswego State 4:00.66 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
29 Ogetii, Dadley SO-2 St. Lawrence 4:01.14 SLU Twilight Invitational Apr 28, 2018
30 Gann, Ayden FR-1 Vassar 4:01.17 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
31 DeLaCruz, Jose SO-2 Ramapo 4:01.24 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
32 Feigel, Evan JR-3 RIT 4:01.31 SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 31, 2018
33 Jones, Dan SR-4 RIT 4:01.34 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
34 Diehl, Erik Alfred 4:01.36 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018
35 Hoelzl, Justin SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4:01.38 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
36 Mazzuca, Alfredo SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 4:01.73 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
37 Setya, Karn SR-4 NYU 4:01.80 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
38 Horgan, Colin JR-3 Hamilton 4:02.04 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
39 Smith, Stephen JR-3 New Paltz St. 4:02.05 2018 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2018
40 Desisto, Robert JR-3 NYU 4:02.16 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
41 Milligan, McQuade SR-4 St. John Fisher 4:02.17 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
42 Sinclair, Andrew SR-4 Hamilton 4:02.20 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
43 Allara, Dan FR-1 Rochester 4:02.48 Rochester Twilight Classic Apr 20, 2018
44 Czerpak, Cameron JR-3 RPI 4:02.96 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
45 Freedman, Jared SR-4 Vassar 4:03.00 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2018
45 Karam, Benjamin JR-3 NYU 4:03.00 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
47 Palmer, Matt SO-2 Oneonta 4:03.04 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
48 Phinney, Hunter JR-3 Rochester 4:03.15 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
49 Martin, James SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 4:03.22 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
50 Mele, Christian JR-3 Stockton 4:03.28 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
51 McCarthy, Dylan SO-2 Oswego State 4:03.30 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
52 Welch, Sean JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4:03.44 2018 RIT Mid-Week INvitational Apr 24, 2018
53 Sayre, Matthew FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4:03.48 2018 RIT Mid-Week INvitational Apr 24, 2018
54 Forte, James SO-2 Cortland St. 4:03.52 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
55 Arabagian, Greg JR-3 Stevens Institute 4:03.71 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
56 Olmsted, Timothy JR-3 Oswego State 4:03.81 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
57 Vielhauer, Nicholas SO-2 St. Lawrence 4:03.89 SLU Twilight Invitational Apr 28, 2018
58 Martell, Benjamin JR-3 Rochester 4:03.96 Rochester Twilight Classic Apr 20, 2018
59 Russo, Matt SO-2 Rowan 4:04.01 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
60 Dyer, Andrew SO-2 TCNJ 4:04.32 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
61 Chabot, Andrew SO-2 RIT 4:04.34 Geneseo Beautiful Valley Open May 10, 2018
62 Gutierrez, Chris SR-4 Ithaca 4:04.35 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
63 Heintz, Benjamin SO-2 NYU 4:05.19 Tom Farrell Classic May 5, 2018
64 Farnham, Bradley FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4:05.58 Geneseo Beautiful Valley Open May 10, 2018
65 Bailey, James SR-4 RIT 4:05.63 SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 31, 2018
66 King, Atticus SO-2 St. Lawrence 4:05.74 SLU Twilight Invitational Apr 28, 2018
67 Connelly, Gerard SO-2 Brockport St. 4:06.46 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
68 Bashant, Eli SO-2 Vassar 4:06.54 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
69 Joseph, Merlin SR-4 Fredonia 4:06.75 Don Frail Invitational Apr 21, 2018
70 Neville, Nick JR-3 Rowan 4:06.80 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
71 Jarvis, Sharif SO-2 Brockport St. 4:06.86 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
72 Davies, Stefen SR-4 Brockport St. 4:06.97 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
73 Warchol, Michael JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 4:06.99 Saints Ice Breaker Open Mar 31, 2018
73 Wright, Lucas FR-1 Hamilton 4:06.99 SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 31, 2018
75 Sommer, Justin SR-4 Oswego State 4:07.00 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
76 Conroy, Nate SR-4 Rochester 4:07.18 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
77 Seitz, Kevin SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4:07.55 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
78 Ashton, Nick JR-3 Utica 4:07.71 Gerry Gravel Classic - 2018 Apr 14, 2018
79 Marlow, Mitchell SO-2 Utica 4:07.84 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
80 Frantz, Ivan SO-2 Rochester 4:08.20 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
81 Franklin, Eric SR-4 Rochester 4:08.32 Rochester Twilight Classic Apr 20, 2018
82 Roder, Matthew SR-4 Alfred 4:08.45 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
83 Gostomski, Matthew JR-3 Houghton 4:08.46 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
84 Fisher, Will JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 4:08.53 Liberty League Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018
84 Page, Evan JR-3 St. Lawrence 4:08.53 Saints Ice Breaker Open Mar 31, 2018
86 Zurzolo, Mike SO-2 TCNJ 4:08.54 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018
87 Nocco, Nick SR-4 Rowan 4:08.66(1) Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
88 Moran, Brandon JR-3 St. Lawrence 4:08.75 SLU Twilight Invitational Apr 28, 2018
89 James, Sean FR-1 Stevens Institute 4:08.78 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
90 Orsini, Leo SO-2 Rochester 4:08.87 Rochester Twilight Classic Apr 20, 2018
91 Sussman, Johnathan FR-1 NYU 4:08.88 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
92 Tate, Jackson SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4:08.89 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
93 Brickner, Dylan SR-4 Brockport St. 4:09.41 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
94 Brown, Philip SR-4 Vassar 4:09.44 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
95 Pearson, Gunnar FR-1 Stockton 4:09.51 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
96 Sidlauskas, Marius FR-1 Brockport St. 4:09.52 2018 RIT Mid-Week INvitational Apr 24, 2018
97 Miller, Jake SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4:09.64 SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 31, 2018
98 Lino, Herlandt FR-1 RIT 4:09.87 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
99 Francis, Ethan JR-3 Fredonia 4:09.91 SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 31, 2018
100 Mudd, Max SR-4 NYU 4:10.00 Vassar Brewer's Invitational Apr 21, 2018

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kordrupel, Veronica JR-3 Buffalo State 4:33.32 Geneseo Beautiful Valley Open May 10, 2018
2 Cordani, Taryn SR-4 Ithaca 4:34.87 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
3 Fernandez, Allie JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4:35.96 Geneseo Beautiful Valley Open May 10, 2018
4 Lord, Jaime SR-4 RPI 4:37.11 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
5 Schwan, Rebecca JR-3 RIT 4:37.27 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
6 Wiman, Savannah SR-4 Vassar 4:38.16 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
7 Ramirez, Elise JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4:38.51 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
8 Vendetta, Hannah JR-3 Rowan 4:39.33 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
9 Duncan, Regina SO-2 Stockton 4:39.70 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
10 Terhune, Mary FR-1 St. Lawrence 4:41.75 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
11 Cebulski, Dana JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4:42.48 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
12 Visca, Mary JR-3 Stevens Institute 4:42.99 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
13 Clark, Erin SO-2 Vassar 4:43.20 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
14 Jerome, Hanna SR-4 Hamilton 4:43.30 Geneseo Beautiful Valley Open May 10, 2018
15 Thompson, Emily SR-4 Nazareth 4:44.48 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
16 Sturm, Maddie JR-3 RPI 4:45.44 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
17 Veilleux, Brea SO-2 Stevens Institute 4:47.62 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
18 Watrobski, Kristina SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 4:48.30 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
19 Humphreys, Brigit FR-1 Hamilton 4:48.50 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
20 Rettig, Taylor FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4:48.70 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
21 Rudge, Sarah SO-2 Ithaca 4:48.76 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
22 sanders, Alyssa FR-1 Rowan 4:49.25 Lehigh Games Apr 28, 2018
23 Loughran, Brianna SR-4 Rochester 4:49.39 2018 Gator Invite May 11, 2018
24 Yuasa, Ayumi SR-4 Rochester 4:49.66 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
25 Kelley, Erin FR-1 RPI 4:50.83 Tufts Quad Meet Apr 7, 2018
26 Caplazi, Isabel FR-1 RPI 4:51.53 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
27 Boucher, Stephanie SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 4:52.20 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
28 Bond, Maggie SO-2 RPI 4:52.78 Tufts Quad Meet Apr 7, 2018
29 Voegtlin, Katie SR-4 Vassar 4:52.80 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
30 Grim, Autumn SO-2 RPI 4:53.32 2018 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2018
31 Coolican, Annibel SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4:53.63 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
32 Kasza, Jamie SO-2 Oswego State 4:53.74 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
33 Hurlbut, Jordan SO-2 Rochester 4:53.92 Rochester Twilight Classic Apr 20, 2018
34 DiTullio, Carissa FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4:54.23 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
35 Crossen, Jennifer SR-4 RIT 4:55.10 SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 31, 2018
36 Steains, Isabella SO-2 NYU 4:55.23 2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2018
37 Pomainville, Emily FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4:55.37 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
38 McCormack, Katherine SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 4:55.50 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
39 DeVito, Gabriella SO-2 TCNJ 4:55.59 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018
40 Nichols, Eliza SO-2 Cortland St. 4:57.08 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
41 Scott, Alexis JR-3 RIT 4:57.22 SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 31, 2018
42 Nickerson, Margaret SO-2 Ithaca 4:57.52 CNY College Challenge Apr 24, 2018
43 Tantillo, Claire SO-2 Stevens Institute 4:57.68 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
44 Gowans, Hunter JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4:57.77 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
45 Kurbs, Hannah JR-3 Fredonia 4:57.92 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
46 Ibarra, Denise SR-4 Ithaca 4:58.13 Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational Apr 6, 2018
47 Weppner, Hannah JR-3 RIT 4:58.14 2018 RIT Mid-Week INvitational Apr 24, 2018
48 Straub, Seneca FR-1 Vassar 4:58.46 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
49 Davenport, Lindsey SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 4:58.51 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
50 Bargabos, Rachel JR-3 Rochester 4:58.54 Rochester Twilight Classic Apr 20, 2018
51 Reinhardt, Eileen FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4:58.79 SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 31, 2018
52 Faith, Abigail JR-3 TCNJ 4:58.99 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
53 Brett, Deirdre FR-1 Nazareth 4:59.61 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 23, 2018
54 Lyons, Brenna JR-3 St. John Fisher 4:59.63 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
55 Polo, Jennifer SO-2 Ramapo 4:59.78 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
56 Wagner, Megan SR-4 Cortland St. 4:59.89 CNY College Challenge Apr 24, 2018
57 Fay, Hannah SO-2 TCNJ 4:59.98 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
58 Corbett, Jacqueline FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 5:00.03 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
59 Moon, Sarah JR-3 St. Lawrence 5:00.12 SLU Twilight Invitational Apr 28, 2018
60 Kellogg, Megan SR-4 St. Lawrence 5:00.80 Saints Ice Breaker Open Mar 31, 2018
61 Haley, Hannah SR-4 NYU 5:00.92 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
62 Erling, Elsa FR-1 Vassar 5:00.99 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
63 Kluchinski, Catherine FR-1 St. Lawrence 5:01.09 SLU Twilight Invitational Apr 28, 2018
64 Morrison, Annika SO-2 Ithaca 5:01.34 Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2018 Apr 29, 2018
65 Gardiner, Alyssa JR-3 Rochester 5:02.14 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 23, 2018
66 Tota, Delia FR-1 Ramapo 5:02.17 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
67 Hummel, Rachel SR-4 Houghton 5:02.58 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
68 Billings, Sara SR-4 Cortland St. 5:02.69 Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2018 Apr 29, 2018
69 Bartolotta, Danielle FR-1 Rochester 5:02.72 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 23, 2018
70 Perry, Elizabeth SR-4 Hamilton 5:02.75 2018 Bronco Track and Field Classic Apr 14, 2018
71 Lettieri, Erin SO-2 Farmingdale St. 5:02.97 Skyline Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2018
72 Troidle, Anneliese SO-2 RPI 5:03.05 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
73 Martin, Hannah FR-1 Vassar 5:03.96 2018 TCNJ Invite Apr 6, 2018
74 Penzer, Mariellen FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:04.02 Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
75 MacDonell, Erin JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:04.06 The Coach Omeltchenko Invitational Apr 22, 2018
76 Haviland, Meagan FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:04.12 Skyline Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2018
77 Wheeler, Kayla FR-1 Oswego State 5:04.15 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
78 Matkoski, Maria SO-2 Ithaca 5:04.35 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
79 Roberts, Jasmine FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 5:04.84 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
80 Grazia, Sierra SR-4 Ithaca 5:05.00 2018 NAVY Men's Invitational Mar 31, 2018
81 Tetef, Samantha JR-3 Rochester 5:05.03 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
82 Barreca, Laura JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5:05.05 SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 31, 2018
83 Lewis, Renee JR-3 Utica 5:05.09 SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 31, 2018
84 Beiter, Jeriann SR-4 RIT 5:05.20 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
85 Bottone, Jenna FR-1 Rochester 5:05.59 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 23, 2018
86 Rott, Elisabeth FR-1 Rochester 5:06.09 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 23, 2018
87 Krishnan, Aasha FR-1 Rochester 5:06.53 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
88 Blosdale, Emily FR-1 Houghton 5:06.69 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
89 Glynn, Caitlin SO-2 Stockton 5:06.72 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
90 Reyes Torres, Ximena FR-1 Rochester 5:06.81 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
91 Davis, Megan SR-4 NYU 5:07.00 2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2018
92 Bequette, Eileen FR-1 Rochester 5:07.27 SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 31, 2018
93 O'Neill, Roisin FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:07.56 SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 31, 2018
94 Reese, Kelly SO-2 Rochester 5:07.71 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
95 Hasbrouck, Ariane JR-3 Rochester 5:07.84 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
96 Tedesco, Jaclyn JR-3 Buffalo State 5:08.24 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018
97 Kicsak, Krista JR-3 Brockport St. 5:08.49 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
98 Newman, Sarah SO-2 Vassar 5:09.14 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2018
99 Lodato, Kristen FR-1 Rochester 5:09.62 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 23, 2018
100 Howe, Lindsay JR-3 St. Lawrence 5:09.66 Saints Ice Breaker Open Mar 31, 2018

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 O'Connor, Grant JR-3 RPI 14:10.60 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
2 Garcia-Cassani, Isaac SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 14:23.79 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
3 Arabagian, Greg JR-3 Stevens Institute 14:30.97 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
4 Jorgensen, Matt SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 14:33.83 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
5 O'Connor, Sean JR-3 RPI 14:35.82 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
6 Scarlett, Michael SR-4 Vassar 14:43.12 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
7 Mazzuca, Alfredo SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 14:44.03 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
8 Feigel, Evan JR-3 RIT 14:44.33 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
9 Veltre, Kevin SR-4 Rowan 14:51.13 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
10 Abrams, Robert FR-1 TCNJ 14:52.71 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
11 Mudd, Max SR-4 NYU 14:52.85 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2018
12 Phinney, Hunter JR-3 Rochester 14:55.74 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
13 Henry, Dan JR-3 Rowan 14:56.09 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
14 Bailey, James SR-4 RIT 14:57.32 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
15 Whipple, Henry SR-4 Hamilton 14:58.52 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
16 Sayre, Matthew FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 15:00.96 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
17 Connelly, Gerard SO-2 Brockport St. 15:03.71 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
18 Mancuso, Logan JR-3 St. Lawrence 15:06.63 SLU Twilight Invitational Apr 28, 2018
19 Nocco, Nick SR-4 Rowan 15:07.19 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
20 Singer, Chris FR-1 Ithaca 15:08.28 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
21 McAneny, Sean SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 15:08.32 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
22 Page, Evan JR-3 St. Lawrence 15:10.63 SLU Twilight Invitational Apr 28, 2018
23 Napora, Danny SO-2 RPI 15:11.64 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
24 Burks, Alex SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 15:12.25 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
25 Vielhauer, Nicholas SO-2 St. Lawrence 15:14.51 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
26 Kloman, Jake SO-2 RPI 15:14.80 Tufts Quad Meet Apr 7, 2018
27 Kovacs, Reid SO-2 RIT 15:15.70 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
28 DeWeirdt, Peter SR-4 Hamilton 15:16.07 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
29 Hess, Griffin SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 15:17.01 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
30 Milligan, McQuade SR-4 St. John Fisher 15:17.57 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
31 Johnson, Dale SR-4 TCNJ 15:20.57 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
32 Kingstedt, Otto JR-3 RIT 15:21.94 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
33 Welch, Sean JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 15:22.04 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
34 Erskine, Joe FR-1 TCNJ 15:22.96 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
35 Jaques, Henry FR-1 RPI 15:23.24 Tufts Quad Meet Apr 7, 2018
36 Morrison, Ryan SO-2 RPI 15:23.77 2018 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2018
37 Reyes, Jordan SR-4 NYU 15:24.02 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2018
38 Pisacano, Joe SO-2 RPI 15:25.68 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
39 Skender, Alex SO-2 RPI 15:26.67 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018
40 McCandless, Cabel SO-2 Cortland St. 15:27.57 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
41 Stewart, Matthew SR-4 RPI 15:27.89 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018
42 Akerley, Devin JR-3 Oneonta 15:29.10 SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 31, 2018
43 MacElrevey , Austin SR-4 USMMA 15:29.33 CGA-MMA Dual Meet Apr 10, 2018
44 Davis, Jacob FR-1 RPI 15:29.59 Tufts Quad Meet Apr 7, 2018
45 Humelsine, Ryan FR-1 RPI 15:30.03 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
46 Smith, Stephen JR-3 New Paltz St. 15:30.37 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2018
47 Conroy, Nate SR-4 Rochester 15:30.49 Rochester Twilight Classic Apr 20, 2018
48 Davis, Andrew JR-3 Brockport St. 15:30.60 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
49 Kellner, Arden JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 15:30.84 2018 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2018
50 Greenseich, Colin SR-4 Oswego State 15:31.75 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
51 Do, Daniel FR-1 Stockton 15:32.42 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
52 Tuohy, Matt JR-3 Ramapo 15:33.51 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
53 Hannan, Chris JR-3 Oneonta 15:34.14 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
54 Pulvidente, Connor SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 15:34.41 SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 31, 2018
55 Gallo, Kyle Alfred 15:34.92 Cal U Early Bird 2018 Mar 24, 2018
56 Stephenson, Chris SO-2 Ramapo 15:35.83 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
57 Brown, Philip SR-4 Vassar 15:35.98 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
58 Deuschle, Tyler SO-2 Houghton 15:37.39 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
59 Francis, Ethan JR-3 Fredonia 15:37.92 Don Frail Invitational Apr 21, 2018
60 Specter, Dillon FR-1 NYU 15:38.11 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2018
61 Saddler, Neil SR-4 NYU 15:39.19 2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2018
62 Zurzolo, Mike SO-2 TCNJ 15:39.49 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
63 Kuehn, Sean SO-2 Brockport St. 15:39.50 SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 31, 2018
64 Russo, Matt SO-2 Rowan 15:40.20 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2018
65 Weed, John SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 15:40.24 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
66 McCoy, WIlliam JR-3 Ramapo 15:40.47 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
67 Trapani, Alec SR-4 Rowan 15:40.75 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
68 Kern, Colin SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 15:40.82 SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 31, 2018
69 Knorr, Cooper FR-1 Stockton 15:41.09 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
70 Faulstich, Andrew JR-3 Rochester 15:41.62 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 23, 2018
71 Jones, Dan SR-4 RIT 15:41.63 Rochester Twilight Classic Apr 20, 2018
72 Dolan, Reed FR-1 Vassar 15:42.76 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2018
73 Pollard, Aidan SO-2 Fredonia 15:42.80 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
74 Jarvis, Sharif SO-2 Brockport St. 15:43.07 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
75 Stewart, Forest SO-2 Ithaca 15:43.56 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
76 Frantz, Ivan SO-2 Rochester 15:43.88 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 23, 2018
77 Atherton, Evan FR-1 RPI 15:44.37 2018 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2018
78 Chabot, Andrew SO-2 RIT 15:44.46 Rochester Twilight Classic Apr 20, 2018
79 Shirazi, Brandon JR-3 NYU 15:44.89 2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2018
80 LaCourt, Erik FR-1 RPI 15:45.67 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018
81 Berlin, Ryan SO-2 RPI 15:46.10 2018 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2018
81 Sussman, Johnathan FR-1 NYU 15:46.10 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2018
83 Bampos, Garrett SO-2 Ithaca 15:47.40 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
84 Zisa, Joseph FR-1 Ramapo 15:47.66 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
85 Carideo, Alex FR-1 TCNJ 15:47.70 Stockton University Invitational Mar 31, 2018
86 Beit, Robert SR-4 NYU 15:47.77 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
87 Lino, Herlandt FR-1 RIT 15:48.49 2018 RIT Mid-Week INvitational Apr 24, 2018
88 Schatz, Jesse SR-4 Vassar 15:48.63 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
89 Masemore, Will JR-3 RPI 15:49.67 2018 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2018
90 Wasko, Quinn JR-3 TCNJ 15:49.80 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
91 Karam, Benjamin JR-3 NYU 15:50.74 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2018
92 Heraghty, Sam SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 15:50.77 SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 31, 2018
93 O'Brien-Curcie, Eddie FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 15:51.55 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
94 Robinson, Ryley SO-2 Rochester 15:51.64 2018 Bronco Track and Field Classic Apr 14, 2018
95 Wilson, Schafer SO-2 Ithaca 15:51.91 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018
96 Klein, Samuel FR-1 NYU 15:51.96 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2018
97 Tinti, Chris SO-2 Ithaca 15:52.27 2018 NAVY Men's Invitational Mar 31, 2018
98 Preihs, Noah FR-1 TCNJ 15:52.34 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
99 Brennan, Ryan JR-3 Oneonta 15:52.57 SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 31, 2018
100 Tyrrell, Dylan SO-2 Rowan 15:53.77 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cordani, Taryn SR-4 Ithaca 16:42.59 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
2 Ramirez, Elise JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 16:52.44 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
3 Lord, Jaime SR-4 RPI 16:52.65 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
4 Homeyer, Kristen SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 16:58.83 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
5 Visca, Mary JR-3 Stevens Institute 17:04.79 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
6 Thompson, Emily SR-4 Nazareth 17:25.40 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
7 Bond, Maggie SO-2 RPI 17:35.82 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
8 Heller, Grace JR-3 Hamilton 17:39.60 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018
9 DeVito, Gabriella SO-2 TCNJ 17:40.38 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
10 Crossen, Jennifer SR-4 RIT 17:41.66 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
11 Corcoran, Genny FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 17:42.23 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
12 Cebulski, Dana JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 17:47.65 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
13 Rettig, Taylor FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 17:48.94 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
14 Cooper, Natalie JR-3 TCNJ 17:50.08 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
15 Haley, Hannah SR-4 NYU 17:56.22 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2018
16 Polo, Jennifer SO-2 Ramapo 17:59.89 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
17 Holzbaur, Erin JR-3 TCNJ 18:00.36 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
18 Bargabos, Rachel JR-3 Rochester 18:02.92 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
19 Bean, Emma JR-3 TCNJ 18:04.89 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
20 Yuasa, Ayumi SR-4 Rochester 18:05.10 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
21 Ibarra, Denise SR-4 Ithaca 18:09.43 Liberty League Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018
22 Roberts, Jasmine FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 18:10.67 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
23 Barreca, Laura JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 18:11.52 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
24 Kurbs, Hannah JR-3 Fredonia 18:11.59 Don Frail Invitational Apr 21, 2018
25 Weppner, Hannah JR-3 RIT 18:14.32 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
26 Williams, Cassandra FR-1 New Paltz St. 18:18.42 2018 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2018
27 Erling, Elsa FR-1 Vassar 18:19.37 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
28 Cavanagh, Emily SO-2 New Paltz St. 18:19.65 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
29 Morgan, Vanessa SO-2 New Paltz St. 18:23.32 2018 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2018
30 Reinhardt, Eileen FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 18:23.79 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
31 Martin, Hannah FR-1 Vassar 18:24.70 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
32 Kluchinski, Catherine FR-1 St. Lawrence 18:27.39 Liberty League Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018
33 Welsh, Christina SR-4 Stockton 18:28.34 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
34 Billings, Sara SR-4 Cortland St. 18:29.86 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
35 Grim, Autumn SO-2 RPI 18:30.03 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
36 Krishnan, Aasha FR-1 Rochester 18:31.41 Liberty League Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018
37 DiTullio, Carissa FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 18:31.87 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
38 Kicsak, Krista JR-3 Brockport St. 18:34.76 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
39 Moon, Sarah JR-3 St. Lawrence 18:37.32 Liberty League Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018
40 Wagner, Megan SR-4 Cortland St. 18:37.77 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
41 Voegtlin, Katie SR-4 Vassar 18:42.17 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2018
42 Stinson, Kaitlyn JR-3 Utica 18:43.87 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
43 Madry, Brooke JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 18:44.05 2018 RIT Mid-Week INvitational Apr 24, 2018
44 Lettieri, Erin SO-2 Farmingdale St. 18:45.35 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
45 Malcolm, Morel SR-4 NYU 18:46.06 2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2018
46 Reese, Kelly SO-2 Rochester 18:46.27 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 23, 2018
47 Coolican, Annibel SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 18:46.40 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
48 DiNardo, Acadia JR-3 Vassar 18:48.90 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
49 Reyes Torres, Ximena FR-1 Rochester 18:50.40 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 23, 2018
50 Lawson, Kate JR-3 Vassar 18:53.89 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
51 Cook, Meghan SO-2 Vassar 18:55.79 Vassar Brewer's Invitational Apr 21, 2018
52 Tetef, Samantha JR-3 Rochester 18:56.51 2018 Bronco Track and Field Classic Apr 14, 2018
53 Klang, Laura FR-1 RPI 18:58.32 2018 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2018
54 Watrobski, Kristina SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 19:00.53 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
55 Wolfe, Clara SR-4 Rochester 19:00.89 2018 Bronco Track and Field Classic Apr 14, 2018
56 Langlois, Shelby SO-2 Houghton 19:00.97 Under the Lights Invite Apr 21, 2018
57 Kordrupel, Veronica JR-3 Buffalo State 19:02.92 SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 31, 2018
58 Vendetta, Hannah JR-3 Rowan 19:03.09 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
59 Baumann, Olivia FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 19:06.03 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
60 Loughran, Brianna SR-4 Rochester 19:06.69 SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 31, 2018
61 Okorn, Kristen SR-4 Stevens Institute 19:07.67 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
62 Acton, Emily SR-4 Rowan 19:07.94 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2018
63 Delacruz , Brianna FR-1 Rowan 19:09.77 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
64 Davenport, Lindsey SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 19:10.49 Saints Ice Breaker Open Mar 31, 2018
65 McKendrick, Katie JR-3 Rochester 19:10.69 2018 Bronco Track and Field Classic Apr 14, 2018
66 Lewis, Renee JR-3 Utica 19:10.75 Gerry Gravel Classic - 2018 Apr 14, 2018
67 Courtney, Madison SR-4 Fredonia 19:10.84 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
68 Glynn, Caitlin SO-2 Stockton 19:14.34 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
69 Graham, Missy FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 19:15.78 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
70 Trettner, Kylie SR-4 RIT 19:21.09 Liberty League Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018
71 Ferrell, Kelly FR-1 Ithaca 19:22.99 Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2018 Apr 29, 2018
72 Matkoski, Maria SO-2 Ithaca 19:23.09 Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2018 Apr 29, 2018
73 Straub, Seneca FR-1 Vassar 19:23.87 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2018
74 MacDonell, Erin JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 19:25.37 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
75 Tavares, Emily FR-1 Hunter 19:26.49 Vassar Brewer's Invitational Apr 21, 2018
76 Bronner, Morgan SR-4 Oswego State 19:26.80 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
77 Despres, Hannah JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 19:28.33 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
78 Sheridan, Kiera SR-4 Stevens Institute 19:28.94 Vassar Brewer's Invitational Apr 21, 2018
79 Tye, Dominique FR-1 Stockton 19:29.85 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
80 Uehling, Abigale SR-4 Hamilton 19:31.38 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018
81 Shenkman, Olivia JR-3 TCNJ 19:33.24 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
82 Hrnciar, Jessica FR-1 Ramapo 19:35.75 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
83 Hummel, Rachel SR-4 Houghton 19:36.33 Under the Lights Invite Apr 21, 2018
84 Pieper, Maddy SR-4 Vassar 19:37.75 Vassar Brewer's Invitational Apr 21, 2018
85 Ludington, Claire SR-4 Nazareth 19:38.33 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
86 Kromish, Kassie SO-2 RPI 19:39.77 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018
87 McNerney, Clare SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 19:41.07 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
88 Corbett, Jacqueline FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 19:41.59 2018 Bronco Track and Field Classic Apr 14, 2018
89 Murray, Michelle FR-1 RPI 19:42.93 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018
90 Plunkett, Samantha SO-2 Oneonta 19:43.17 Williams Quad Meet Apr 21, 2018
91 Williams, Eleanor SO-2 Hamilton 19:44.59 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018
92 Himes, Samantha FR-1 Cortland St. 19:45.02 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
93 McMahon, Claire SO-2 Oneonta 19:45.75 Williams Quad Meet Apr 21, 2018
94 Land, Beatrice SR-4 Vassar 19:47.90 Vassar Brewer's Invitational Apr 21, 2018
95 Gingello, Marisa SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 19:50.64 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
96 Howe, Lindsay JR-3 St. Lawrence 19:52.67 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
97 Schwartz, Erin SO-2 Hamilton 19:54.53 SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 31, 2018
98 Mackey, Nicole JR-3 RIT 19:55.09 SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 31, 2018
99 McAtee, Kristin FR-1 Stevens Institute 19:58.44 Stockton University Invitational Mar 31, 2018
100 McIntyre, Megan SO-2 Brockport St. 19:58.46 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018

10,000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 O'Connor, Grant JR-3 RPI 29:19.53 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
2 Mazzuca, Alfredo SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 30:20.59 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
3 Kingstedt, Otto JR-3 RIT 30:29.03 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
4 Burks, Alex SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 30:37.14 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
5 Page, Evan JR-3 St. Lawrence 31:09.15 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
6 Mudd, Max SR-4 NYU 31:15.66 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
7 Scarlett, Michael SR-4 Vassar 31:18.89 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
8 Mancuso, Logan JR-3 St. Lawrence 31:20.77 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
9 Tate, Jackson SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 31:24.46 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
10 Kloman, Jake SO-2 RPI 31:37.43 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
11 Greenseich, Colin SR-4 Oswego State 31:40.30 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
12 Kern, Colin SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 31:47.74 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
13 Pulvidente, Connor SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 31:48.53 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
14 Pisacano, Joe SO-2 RPI 31:52.26 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
15 Davis, Jacob FR-1 RPI 32:05.63 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
16 Davis, Andrew JR-3 Brockport St. 32:09.64 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
17 Heraghty, Sam SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 32:13.88 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
18 Brown, Philip SR-4 Vassar 32:19.33 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
19 Robinson, Ryley SO-2 Rochester 32:37.46 Rochester Twilight Classic Apr 20, 2018
20 Whipple, Henry SR-4 Hamilton 32:42.08 SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 31, 2018
21 Benkard, Dexter FR-1 St. Lawrence 32:45.42 SLU Twilight Invitational Apr 28, 2018
22 Saddler, Neil SR-4 NYU 32:45.61 2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2018
23 Thorpe, Christopher JR-3 Cortland St. 32:50.37 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
24 Jenkins, Matthew JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 32:52.00 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
25 Bailey, James SR-4 RIT 32:52.01 Liberty League Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018
26 Faulstich, Andrew JR-3 Rochester 32:55.71 Rochester Twilight Classic Apr 20, 2018
27 Skender, Alex SO-2 RPI 33:01.72 Tufts Quad Meet Apr 7, 2018
28 Brickner, Dylan SR-4 Brockport St. 33:04.30 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
29 Jarvis, Sharif SO-2 Brockport St. 33:05.42 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
30 Stewart, Matthew SR-4 RPI 33:08.28 Liberty League Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018
31 Schatz, Jesse SR-4 Vassar 33:10.36 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2018
32 Hannan, Chris JR-3 Oneonta 33:14.61 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
33 Zubler, Bayley SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 33:17.13 SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 31, 2018
34 Fortna, Carl SO-2 Ithaca 33:18.89 Liberty League Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018
35 Bigelow, Palmer SO-2 St. Lawrence 33:20.41 SLU Twilight Invitational Apr 28, 2018
36 Desai, Ankur JR-3 Rochester 33:21.73 Rochester Twilight Classic Apr 20, 2018
37 Specter, Dillon FR-1 NYU 33:22.39 2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2018
38 Connelly, Gerard SO-2 Brockport St. 33:22.75 SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 31, 2018
39 Brennan, Ryan JR-3 Oneonta 33:23.04 2018 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2018
40 Skeldon, Christopher SO-2 Hamilton 33:28.31 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
41 Marrufo, Julian NYU 33:32.17 2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2018
42 Larkin, Michael SR-4 Brockport St. 33:32.45 Rochester Twilight Classic Apr 20, 2018
43 Kobrin, Sam JR-3 Vassar 33:33.73 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2018
44 Tinti, Chris SO-2 Ithaca 33:36.17 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
45 Pane, Anthony JR-3 Rochester 33:39.16 Rochester Twilight Classic Apr 20, 2018
46 Trapani, Alec SR-4 Rowan 33:45.11 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
47 Lang, Zachary JR-3 St. Lawrence 33:46.21 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
48 Bampos, Garrett SO-2 Ithaca 33:47.83 CNY College Challenge Apr 24, 2018
49 Deuschle, Tyler SO-2 Houghton 33:50.76 Golden Wolves Open Apr 7, 2018
50 Masemore, Will JR-3 RPI 33:52.52 Tufts Quad Meet Apr 7, 2018
51 Eagle, Brandon JR-3 Rowan 33:53.58 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
52 Wilson, Schafer SO-2 Ithaca 33:55.48 Liberty League Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018
53 Do, Daniel FR-1 Stockton 33:59.90 Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 13, 2018
54 Difulvio, Mark JR-3 Oneonta 34:00.37 SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 31, 2018
55 Esler, Michael SR-4 Ramapo 34:01.45 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
56 Wasko, Quinn JR-3 TCNJ 34:02.73 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
57 Chapel, Phil SR-4 Stevens Institute 34:09.39 Vassar Brewer's Invitational Apr 21, 2018
58 Daoust, Bernard SO-2 St. John Fisher 34:15.10 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
59 Shapiro, Sam FR-1 Ithaca 34:16.35 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
60 Preihs, Noah FR-1 TCNJ 34:17.40 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
61 McCoy, WIlliam JR-3 Ramapo 34:20.48 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2018
62 Gostomski, Matthew JR-3 Houghton 34:26.01 Golden Wolves Open Apr 7, 2018
63 Gioe, Ryan JR-3 Stevens Institute 34:32.76 Vassar Brewer's Invitational Apr 21, 2018
64 Schmitt, Alexander SR-4 St. John Fisher 34:42.80 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
65 Schug, Nick SR-4 St. John Fisher 34:50.28 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
66 Sullivan, Thomas SR-4 CCNY 34:50.92 2018 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2018
67 Kipp, Chris FR-1 Stevens Institute 34:51.64 Vassar Brewer's Invitational Apr 21, 2018
68 Bell, Dillon FR-1 Houghton 34:54.93 Golden Wolves Open Apr 7, 2018
69 DiGiaimo, Blake SR-4 Stockton 34:55.83 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
70 Engelhart, Kyle FR-1 Utica 35:01.24 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
71 Federline, Ryan SO-2 Rowan 35:02.46 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
72 Carew, Patrick FR-1 Cortland St. 35:03.11 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
73 Attas, Brian SR-4 Utica 35:20.05 Gerry Gravel Classic - 2018 Apr 14, 2018
74 Muermann, Jason SO-2 Rowan 35:22.75 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
75 Dellaporta, Lucas SO-2 Manhattanville 35:33.69 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2018
76 Guerrero, Jeffry SO-2 Hunter 35:53.45 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2018
77 Castro, Cristhofer FR-1 Hunter 35:54.35 2018 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2018
78 Conte, Stephen FR-1 Stockton 36:01.16 Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 13, 2018
79 Suarez, Gabriel FR-1 Ramapo 36:09.98 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
80 Wheeler, Joel FR-1 Houghton 36:11.15 Golden Wolves Open Apr 7, 2018
81 Slack, John JR-3 Stockton 36:22.44 Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 13, 2018
82 Steiner, Sam SR-4 Stockton 36:26.13 Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 13, 2018
83 Griffith, Ryan JR-3 Cortland St. 36:32.16 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
84 Haun, Ryan St. Joseph's (L.I.) 36:50.60 Queensborough Relays Apr 14, 2018
85 Dell-Thibodeau, Max SO-2 Lehman 37:26.82 Queensborough Relays Apr 14, 2018
86 Leonardo, Albert JR-3 CCNY 37:33.53 Queensborough Relays Apr 14, 2018
87 Behuniak, Josh SO-2 Buffalo State 37:43.30 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
88 Cifelli, Anthony JR-3 Stockton 37:45.80 Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 13, 2018
89 Krestschmar, Joe FR-1 Alfred State 38:01.78 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
90 Roman, Joshua JR-3 Lehman 38:02.53 Queensborough Relays Apr 14, 2018
91 Kroll, Conrad SO-2 Alfred State 39:09.63 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
92 Rupert, Daniel FR-1 Stockton 39:38.11 Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 13, 2018
93 Wilder, Brent SR-4 Stockton 39:47.74 Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 13, 2018
94 Hallet, Jesse SO-2 Alfred State 39:48.04 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
95 Lara, Jorge SO-2 Lehman 39:48.47 2018 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2018
96 McCord, William FR-1 USMMA 40:10.97 Queensborough Relays Apr 14, 2018
97 Glavatovic, Fatmir FR-1 York (N.Y.) 48:13.89 Queensborough Relays Apr 14, 2018

10,000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cordani, Taryn SR-4 Ithaca 33:44.06 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
2 Thompson, Emily SR-4 Nazareth 35:59.46 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
3 Homeyer, Kristen SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 36:26.03 Geneseo Beautiful Valley Open May 10, 2018
4 Heller, Grace JR-3 Hamilton 36:42.26 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
5 Bargabos, Rachel JR-3 Rochester 37:29.56 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
6 Corcoran, Genny FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 37:48.29 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
7 Haley, Hannah SR-4 NYU 38:04.97 2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2018
8 Kellogg, Megan SR-4 St. Lawrence 38:26.83 Liberty League Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018
9 Reese, Kelly SO-2 Rochester 38:39.79 Rochester Twilight Classic Apr 20, 2018
10 Kicsak, Krista JR-3 Brockport St. 38:55.20 Rochester Twilight Classic Apr 20, 2018
11 Moon, Sarah JR-3 St. Lawrence 38:56.35 Liberty League Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018
12 Lawson, Kate JR-3 Vassar 38:59.01 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
13 Stinson, Kaitlyn JR-3 Utica 39:01.02 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
14 Wolfe, Clara SR-4 Rochester 39:19.85 Rochester Twilight Classic Apr 20, 2018
15 Tavares, Emily FR-1 Hunter 39:54.37 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
16 Bean, Emma JR-3 TCNJ 40:04.95 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
17 Welsh, Christina SR-4 Stockton 40:17.66 Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 13, 2018
18 Hasbrouck, Ariane JR-3 Rochester 40:24.04 Rochester Twilight Classic Apr 20, 2018
19 McKendrick, Katie JR-3 Rochester 40:31.26 Rochester Twilight Classic Apr 20, 2018
20 McMahon, Claire SO-2 Oneonta 40:34.04 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
21 Mackey, Nicole JR-3 RIT 40:34.19 Rochester Twilight Classic Apr 20, 2018
22 Murray, Michelle FR-1 RPI 40:34.44 Tufts Quad Meet Apr 7, 2018
23 Langlois, Shelby SO-2 Houghton 40:34.88 Golden Wolves Open Apr 7, 2018
24 Lewis, Renee JR-3 Utica 40:35.90 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
25 Plunkett, Samantha SO-2 Oneonta 40:38.46 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
26 Bronner, Morgan SR-4 Oswego State 40:50.13 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
27 Hummel, Rachel SR-4 Houghton 40:51.76 Golden Wolves Open Apr 7, 2018
28 Kromish, Kassie SO-2 RPI 40:51.90 Tufts Quad Meet Apr 7, 2018
29 Ferrell, Kelly FR-1 Ithaca 40:56.88 Liberty League Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018
30 Porter, Quinn JR-3 Cobleskill 41:06.40 2018 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2018
31 Beiter, Jeriann SR-4 RIT 41:11.03 Liberty League Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018
32 MacDonell, Erin JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 41:11.29 Queensborough Relays Apr 14, 2018
33 Himes, Samantha FR-1 Cortland St. 41:13.06 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
34 McNerney, Clare SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 41:25.71 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
35 Gingello, Marisa SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 41:26.60 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
36 McGinn, Cassidy SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 41:31.22 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
37 Demers, Kortnie FR-1 Brockport St. 41:34.42 Rochester Twilight Classic Apr 20, 2018
38 Ramos, Yajaira FR-1 Oswego State 41:36.35 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
39 McAtee, Kristin FR-1 Stevens Institute 41:44.50 Vassar Brewer's Invitational Apr 21, 2018
40 Page, Taylor SR-4 Rochester 41:48.25 Rochester Twilight Classic Apr 20, 2018
41 Ludington, Claire SR-4 Nazareth 42:09.44 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
42 Schwartz, Erin SO-2 Hamilton 42:12.54 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
43 Uehling, Abigale SR-4 Hamilton 42:16.70 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
44 Colasacco, Zoe SO-2 Hunter 42:27.57 2018 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2018
45 Fahrenholz, Tory SO-2 RPI 42:38.10 Liberty League Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018
46 Van Slyke, Brooke FR-1 Brockport St. 42:42.21 Rochester Twilight Classic Apr 20, 2018
47 Byrne, Molly SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 42:43.30 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
48 Segal, Allison SR-4 Cortland St. 42:58.03 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
49 Delacruz , Brianna FR-1 Rowan 43:11.78 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
50 Pieper, Maddy SR-4 Vassar 43:16.34 Liberty League Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018
51 Klavens, Jennifer JR-3 Rowan 43:31.64 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
52 Pertsovskaya, Vera SR-4 Hunter 43:50.49 Queensborough Relays Apr 14, 2018
53 Maurin, Courtney SO-2 Cortland St. 43:55.41 CNY College Challenge Apr 24, 2018
54 Soethout, Alyssa JR-3 Brockport St. 44:32.77 Rochester Twilight Classic Apr 20, 2018
55 Lewis, Anna SO-2 USMMA 44:50.60 Queensborough Relays Apr 14, 2018
56 Bowman, Valerie SO-2 USMMA 44:51.59 Queensborough Relays Apr 14, 2018
57 Martel, Gianna FR-1 Houghton 44:53.76 Golden Wolves Open Apr 7, 2018
58 Pfeifer, Gabby FR-1 Houghton 44:55.69 Golden Wolves Open Apr 7, 2018
59 Christensen, Lauren JR-3 Stockton 45:20.12 Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 13, 2018
60 Christian, Chloe SR-4 Medgar Evers 45:24.94 Queensborough Relays Apr 14, 2018
61 Sokoloff, Sarina SR-4 TCNJ 45:32.61 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
62 Hopkins, Casey FR-1 TCNJ 45:33.72 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
63 Podlaski, Meaghan JR-3 RPI 46:19.37 2018 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2018
64 Wun, Jamie FR-1 Stockton 46:34.43 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
65 Lawless, Christine SR-4 Stockton 47:19.84 Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 13, 2018
66 Dzurina, Sarah SR-4 Stockton 48:22.59 Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 13, 2018
67 Taylor, Deloris SO-2 York (N.Y.) 50:09.76 Queensborough Relays Apr 14, 2018

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Cross, Darielle SO-2 Rowan 14.24 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 3.7
2 MacDougall, Erin JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 14.25 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 3.2
3 Carter, Kaila SO-2 TCNJ 14.29 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 3.7
4 Held, Shayna JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 14.36 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 3.2
5 McMillan, Aspen JR-3 Rowan 14.42 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 1.2
6 Edwards, Amber SR-4 Ithaca 14.54 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 3.7
7 Bartlett, Kylee JR-3 Rochester 14.56 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018 1.5
8 Ansong, Jackie SO-2 Rowan 14.63 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 1.2
9 Madden, Hannah JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 14.71 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 3.2
10 Dermen, Kaitlyn SR-4 Stockton 14.77 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 2.4
11 Edwards, Amber SR-4 Ramapo 14.87 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 1.2
12 Campbell, Maya SO-2 Cortland St. 14.95 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 3.2
13 Carluccio, Joanna SR-4 Stockton 15.01 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 1.6
14 Singleton, Alisha SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 15.05 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 +0.0
15 Leyrer, Rachael FR-1 Stockton 15.10 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 3.0
16 Lavarnway, Emily FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 15.24 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018 2.0
17 Dispenza, Marissa SO-2 RIT 15.25 Liberty League Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018 3.0
17 Iasparo, Amanda SO-2 Oneonta 15.25 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.9
19 Dence, Tayler SO-2 St. John Fisher 15.32 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 1.0
20 Ostrowski, Sarah FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 15.35 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 3.2
21 Wanjiku, Annette FR-1 TCNJ 15.39 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018 +0.0
22 Bequette, Eileen FR-1 Rochester 15.44 Liberty League Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.4
23 Veeder, Dainara JR-3 RPI 15.49 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018 1.7
24 McGourty, Meagan SR-4 TCNJ 15.51 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 +0.0
25 Lauricella, Julianna JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 15.52 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.9
26 Notaranni, Nicole FR-1 Rowan 15.53 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 +0.0
27 Richardson, Brianna SR-4 Brockport St. 15.66 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 3.2
28 Johnson, Kim SR-4 Rowan 15.71 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 1.6
29 Hammer, Madeline SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 15.85 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018 2.0
29 White, Kimberly FR-1 Cortland St. 15.85 Mondschein Multi Apr 12, 2018 1.1
31 Larkin, Catherine JR-3 Ithaca 15.94 Liberty League Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018 3.0
32 Reagan, Kassandra SR-4 Ithaca 16.08 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 -1.6
33 Rizzo, Abigail JR-3 TCNJ 16.14 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 1.6
34 Rodriguez, Michelle JR-3 Utica 16.18 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 1.0
35 McGlensey, Julie FR-1 RIT 16.26 Liberty League Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018 3.0
36 Gleason, Shannon FR-1 Utica 16.29 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 1.0
37 Silver, Jordan SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 16.39 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.9
38 Egli, Emma JR-3 RIT 16.52 Liberty League Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.5
39 Kent, Ashley JR-3 Cobleskill 16.54 Jim Thorpe Open May 4, 2018 0.3
40 Fake, Hannah SR-4 St. Lawrence 16.55 Liberty League Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.4
41 Duttweiler, Hannah SO-2 Rochester 16.57 2018 RIT Mid-Week INvitational Apr 24, 2018 1.6
42 Charlonne, Brittany JR-3 Utica 16.61 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 1.0
43 Ellenbacher, Jenna SR-4 TCNJ 16.63 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2018 1.7
43 Heine, Grace SO-2 RPI 16.63 Liberty League Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.4
43 Brigman, Emily SO-2 Alfred State 16.63 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 0.7
46 Gifford, Samantha FR-1 Ithaca 16.70 Liberty League Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018 3.0
47 Bussiere, Brianna SO-2 Ithaca 16.74 2018 NAVY Men's Invitational Mar 31, 2018 3.2
48 Barnes, Melissa SO-2 Stevens Institute 16.77 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 1.0
49 Piacentini, Lucy SO-2 CCNY 16.82 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 1.0
50 Liles, Emma FR-1 Hamilton 16.84 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018 0.8
51 Dieffenbach, Anna FR-1 St. Lawrence 16.87 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018 3.4
52 Martynek, Marcelina SR-4 Rochester 16.92 Liberty League Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.4
53 Schmitt, Casey FR-1 Cortland St. 16.93 CNY College Challenge Apr 24, 2018 1.4
54 Maxwell, Cora SO-2 Utica 17.06 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 1.0
54 Raylman, Kristina FR-1 Stockton 17.06 2018 TCNJ Invite Apr 6, 2018 1.7
56 Quintois-Mckinney, Sabrina FR-1 Cobleskill 17.16 CNY College Challenge Apr 24, 2018 1.4
56 Galus, Alexandra SO-2 Cortland St. 17.16 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018 1.6
58 Lee, Gillian SO-2 Cortland St. 17.17 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.9
59 Tichacek, Amy FR-1 Fredonia 17.18 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.9
60 Stanley, Brooke SO-2 RIT 17.20 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 -0.9
60 Klossner, Tess FR-1 Brockport St. 17.20 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018 1.3
62 Chamalian, Jeimi JR-3 Rowan 17.25 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 1.3
63 Papadopoulos, Samantha FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 17.38 Skyline Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2018 -0.5
64 Perry, Amelia FR-1 St. John Fisher 17.44 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.6
65 Gildea, Michelle JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 17.45 Skyline Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2018 -0.5
66 Romig, Amy FR-1 Houghton 17.46 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.6
67 O'Connor, Kaitlyn FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 17.48 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 1.0
68 LaPierre, Alexa SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 17.53 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018 3.4
69 Sariego, Franny FR-1 Alfred 17.72 Alfred State College Invitational Apr 23, 2018 -0.6
70 Bayrakdarian, Karina FR-1 Hamilton 17.78 Hamilton College Mid-Week Invitational Apr 24, 2018 -0.6
71 Murray, Kayla FR-1 Fredonia 17.87 Don Frail Invitational Apr 21, 2018 +0.0
72 Brooks, Mackenzie FR-1 Fredonia 17.97 Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018 -0.9