Southland Conference Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Larkins, Micah JR-3 Northwestern St. 10.02 Home Depot Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 28, 2018 3.6
2 Jefferson, Chris JR-3 Sam Houston St. 10.08 Home Depot Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 28, 2018 3.6
3 James, Amir SR-4 Northwestern St. 10.12 Home Depot Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 28, 2018 3.6
4 Resais , Cliff SR-4 SE Louisiana 10.23 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 -0.3
5 Smith, Tyler JR-3 McNeese State 10.32 McNeese State Last Chance May 12, 2018 3.2
6 Cole, Clinton JR-3 Incarnate Word 10.34 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 27, 2018 3.0
7 Piper, Aaron SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 10.37 Home Depot Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 28, 2018 2.0
8 Harry, Kie'Ave SO-2 Northwestern St. 10.40 McNeese State Last Chance May 12, 2018 3.2
8 Carr, Tre'Darius FR-1 Northwestern St. 10.40 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 28, 2018 1.7
10 McGruder, Michael SR-4 Northwestern St. 10.43 2018 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2018 0.1
11 Jewell, Zachary SO-2 Central Arkansas 10.46 Home Depot Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 28, 2018 2.5
12 Love, Jared SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 10.50 Roadrunner Invitational Mar 22, 2018 1.4
13 Linton, Ryan SO-2 Abilene Christian 10.51 UIW Invitational Apr 13, 2018 3.8
14 Cumberbatch, Jebarri JR-3 SE Louisiana 10.52 Southern Miss Open Apr 27, 2018 1.6
15 Lacy, Khalil SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 10.53 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 -0.9
15 Daniels, Le'Gari FR-1 Abilene Christian 10.53 UIW Invitational Apr 13, 2018 4.3
17 Kemp, Jamal SR-4 Houston Baptist 10.56 Southeastern Strawberry Relays Apr 13, 2018 2.0
17 Leuthner, Andrew JR-3 Incarnate Word 10.56 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 27, 2018 3.0
19 Henderson, Bryan SO-2 Sam Houston St. 10.58 McNeese State Last Chance May 12, 2018 3.2
20 Lang, Shandon JR-3 New Orleans 10.60 2018 Louisiana Classics Mar 16, 2018 1.7
21 Syrie, Tyler SO-2 McNeese State 10.64 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 10, 2018 2.3
21 Tisdel, AJ JR-3 Sam Houston St. 10.64 UIW Invitational Apr 13, 2018 3.8
23 Dixon, Devin JR-3 SE Louisiana 10.65 Southeastern Strawberry Relays Apr 13, 2018 3.6
24 Ruffin, Rodney JR-3 SE Louisiana 10.66 Southeastern Strawberry Relays Apr 13, 2018 3.6
24 Epps, Phillip SR-4 Incarnate Word 10.66 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 27, 2018 3.0
26 Robinson, Jaysen FR-1 SE Louisiana 10.71 2018 Louisiana Classics Mar 16, 2018 4.4
27 Mapps, Desmond SR-4 Northwestern St. 10.72 UTA Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 23, 2018 1.9
27 Woods, Alonzo FR-1 Incarnate Word 10.72 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 27, 2018 3.0
29 Walls, Brandon SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 10.73 UIW Invitational Apr 13, 2018 4.3
30 Duvall, Wyatt SO-2 Abilene Christian 10.81 2018 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2018 +0.0
30 Strong, Michael SO-2 New Orleans 10.81 2018 Louisiana Classics Mar 16, 2018 3.0
32 Gilbert, Jamari SR-4 Incarnate Word 10.82 UIW Invitational Apr 13, 2018 4.2
33 Sims, Terry SO-2 Incarnate Word 10.83 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 27, 2018 1.4
33 Adams, Tyler JR-3 Sam Houston St. 10.83 The Skecher's Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 5, 2018 2.0
35 O'Bonna, Brian SR-4 Lamar 10.86 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018 +0.0
36 Charles, Jalon SO-2 McNeese State 10.89 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 10, 2018 2.3
37 Chukwuma, Raymond SR-4 Houston Baptist 10.91 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 29, 2018 1.4
38 Rippy, Jake FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 10.93 The Skecher's Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 5, 2018 2.5
38 Smith, Satchel FR-1 Lamar 10.93 McNeese State Last Chance May 12, 2018 1.4
40 Banks, Terrill FR-1 McNeese State 10.96 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 10, 2018 2.3
41 Littlejohn, Rodney SO-2 Incarnate Word 10.98 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 0.2
42 Scott, Kyler SO-2 Sam Houston St. 11.01 UIW Invitational Apr 13, 2018 4.3
43 Bitton, Zac SO-2 Central Arkansas 11.02 The Skecher's Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 5, 2018 5.0
43 Coleman, Harrison SO-2 New Orleans 11.02 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 10, 2018 1.5
45 Allen, Travis SR-4 Northwestern St. 11.04 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 10, 2018 1.5
46 Carmouche, Justin JR-3 Houston Baptist 11.09 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 29, 2018 3.5
47 Donna, Brian JR-3 SE Louisiana 11.12 The Skecher's Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 5, 2018 2.0
48 Angers, Kagan SR-4 Sam Houston St. 11.14 The Skecher's Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 5, 2018 2.0
49 Cohea, Colton FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 11.15 UTRGV Open Apr 7, 2018 4.2
49 Goodly, Jaylen SR-4 McNeese State 11.15 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 10, 2018 0.7
49 Thomas, Kentonie JR-3 Incarnate Word 11.15 UIW Cardinal Spring Break Classic Mar 15, 2018 1.1
52 Alcorta, Sergio FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 11.16 UIW Invitational Apr 13, 2018 4.3
53 Rapp, Ethan SO-2 McNeese State 11.17 McNeese State Last Chance May 12, 2018 1.9
54 Day, Tanner FR-1 Sam Houston St. 11.18 The Skecher's Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 5, 2018 2.1
55 Palka, Cole FR-1 Abilene Christian 11.19 Angelo State David Noble Relays Apr 5, 2018 2.3
56 Croom, Jovan FR-1 Incarnate Word 11.20 UIW Cardinal Spring Break Classic Mar 15, 2018 0.4
56 Taylor, Justin SO-2 SE Louisiana 11.20 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 10, 2018 1.9
58 Quary, John FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 11.21 Victor Lopez Classic Mar 22, 2018
59 Wilbur, Connor JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 11.23 The Skecher's Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 5, 2018 2.1
60 Parks, Tanner JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 11.24 ACU Spring Break Multis Mar 14, 2018 3.3
61 Yulee, Tyji JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 11.25 The Skecher's Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 5, 2018 2.1
62 Manders, James FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 11.26 ACU Spring Break Multis Mar 14, 2018 3.3
63 Lemke, John SR-4 McNeese State 11.29 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 10, 2018 2.3
64 Beaty, Bradley JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 11.33 The Skecher's Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 5, 2018 5.0
65 Garcia, Samuel JR-3 Abilene Christian 11.34 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight 2018 Apr 26, 2018 0.4
66 Smith, Kyle FR-1 Central Arkansas 11.35 UCA Spring Opener Mar 10, 2018 -1.0
67 Nevills, Kobe FR-1 McNeese State 11.37 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 10, 2018 2.3
68 Gills, Terren SO-2 McNeese State 11.41 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 0.4
68 Adden, Bjoern SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 11.41 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 0.2
68 Haynes, Keidrick JR-3 Northwestern St. 11.41 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 10, 2018 0.7
71 Dibbern, Zach SR-4 McNeese State 11.44 The Skecher's Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 5, 2018 5.0
72 Williams, Kabryn FR-1 Central Arkansas 11.45 UCA Open Apr 13, 2018 0.8
73 Ledet, Cadence FR-1 McNeese State 11.46 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 10, 2018 1.9
74 Similien, Lentz JR-3 McNeese State 11.48 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 10, 2018 2.3
75 Lanus, Tyroy FR-1 New Orleans 11.50 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 10, 2018 2.1
75 Skuza, Cade FR-1 Sam Houston St. 11.50 The Skecher's Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 5, 2018 2.1
77 Thornton, Dimitri SO-2 McNeese State 11.51 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 10, 2018 1.9
78 Boykins, Marcellus FR-1 McNeese State 11.55 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 0.4
78 Johnson, Jeriah SO-2 Central Arkansas 11.55 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018 0.8
80 Wersterfer, Bryan JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 11.63 ACU Spring Break Multis Mar 14, 2018 3.3
81 Emeodi, Chukwuebuka JR-3 Incarnate Word 11.67 UIW Cardinal Spring Break Classic Mar 15, 2018 0.4
82 Neal, Cord FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 11.70 The Skecher's Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 5, 2018 2.1
83 Anthony, Khristian SO-2 McNeese State 11.84 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 10, 2018 1.5
84 Brown, Dalton FR-1 Central Arkansas 11.87 UCA Spring Opener Mar 10, 2018 +0.0
85 Gray, Carlton SR-4 New Orleans 11.90 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 21, 2018 -1.1
86 Jorgensen, Logan JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 11.98 UTRGV Open Apr 7, 2018 4.2
87 Stephens, Ceaser JR-3 Northwestern St. 12.02 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 10, 2018 2.1
88 Saavedra, Wiley JR-3 Incarnate Word 12.10 UIW Cardinal Spring Break Classic Mar 15, 2018 1.0
89 Callaway, Eric FR-1 Sam Houston St. 13.56 Victor Lopez Classic Mar 22, 2018 -3.0
90 Zozaya, Joshua JR-3 Incarnate Word 13.59 UIW Cardinal Spring Break Classic Mar 15, 2018 0.9

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Jones, De'Shalyn SR-4 Northwestern St. 11.37 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 21, 2018 1.4
2 Williams, Thai JR-3 Lamar 11.56 Beach Invitational Apr 20, 2018 2.3
3 Moore, Maegan SR-4 McNeese State 11.68 McNeese State Last Chance May 12, 2018 2.4
4 Donald, Aleyah SO-2 McNeese State 11.72 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 10, 2018 4.2
5 Keys, Deja SO-2 Incarnate Word 11.76 ACU Last Chance Meet May 13, 2018 2.9
6 Dixon, Kenaysia FR-1 Sam Houston St. 11.77 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 -0.9
7 Simmons, LaShawnda SR-4 Incarnate Word 11.79 UIW Invitational Apr 13, 2018 3.4
8 Moore, Deja FR-1 Northwestern St. 11.80 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 28, 2018 1.0
9 Pruitt, Sierra SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 11.81 UIW Invitational Apr 13, 2018 3.4
9 Washington, Daijah SR-4 SE Louisiana 11.81 SELU Lions SU Jaguars Dual Mar 23, 2018 2.4
11 Mumford, Taylor FR-1 SE Louisiana 11.88 Southeastern Strawberry Relays Apr 13, 2018 2.9
12 Love, Jerica JR-3 Incarnate Word 11.92 UIW Invitational Apr 13, 2018 3.4
13 Hardy, Tori FR-1 Abilene Christian 11.93 2018 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2018 2.9
14 Tolen, Taylor FR-1 Abilene Christian 11.95 UIW Invitational Apr 13, 2018 4.0
14 Phillips, Deja SR-4 Lamar 11.95 McNeese State Last Chance May 12, 2018 2.4
16 Arinze, Jane JR-3 Incarnate Word 11.98 UIW Invitational Apr 13, 2018 3.5
17 Bell, Meghan FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 11.99 Home Depot Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 28, 2018 0.4
18 Ingraham, Kendesha FR-1 SE Louisiana 12.00 2018 Louisiana Classics Mar 16, 2018 2.4
19 Hardy, Trashauna SO-2 Lamar 12.02 Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018 3.3
19 Lewis, Karrington FR-1 Abilene Christian 12.02 2018 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2018 2.9
21 Singleton, Camille FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 12.05 Roadrunner Invitational Mar 22, 2018 1.8
22 Roell, Mikayla SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 12.06 UTRGV Open Apr 7, 2018 4.3
23 Hill, Taylor JR-3 Houston Baptist 12.07 Southeastern Strawberry Relays Apr 13, 2018 1.5
24 Teel, Aaliyah FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 12.08 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 -1.3
25 Ransom, Breanna FR-1 Incarnate Word 12.09 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 27, 2018 1.3
25 Taylor, Dominique SR-4 Lamar 12.09 Victor Lopez Classic Mar 22, 2018 -0.2
27 Elmore, Tia SO-2 Northwestern St. 12.14 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 10, 2018 3.1
28 Jackson, Aareion JR-3 SE Louisiana 12.15 2018 Louisiana Classics Mar 16, 2018 3.5
28 Hall, Jasmine FR-1 Northwestern St. 12.15 2018 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2018 2.2
30 Jackson, Natashia SO-2 Northwestern St. 12.19 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 29, 2018
31 Criner, Ajah SO-2 Central Arkansas 12.21 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018 -0.1
32 Mays, Tiffani JR-3 Incarnate Word 12.22 UIW Cardinal Spring Break Classic Mar 15, 2018 1.7
33 Payton, Braneshia SR-4 Northwestern St. 12.23 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 -0.8
34 Henson, Mya FR-1 Abilene Christian 12.24 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 21, 2018 0.3
35 Jeanpiere, Destinee FR-1 SE Louisiana 12.26 Southeastern Strawberry Relays Apr 13, 2018 2.9
36 Steels, Jasmyn SO-2 Northwestern St. 12.28 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 10, 2018 2.3
37 Smith, Melicha JR-3 Sam Houston St. 12.29 Home Depot Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 28, 2018 2.7
38 Brown, Alondriah SR-4 Nicholls State 12.31 2018 Louisiana Classics Mar 16, 2018 3.1
39 Allen, Taneisha SO-2 McNeese State 12.33 McNeese Springtime Classic Apr 7, 2018 3.5
40 Muhammad, Na'Imah SR-4 Lamar 12.34 Home Depot Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 28, 2018 2.6
41 Joyner, Ashley SR-4 Incarnate Word 12.35 ACU Wes Kittley Invitational Mar 23, 2018 1.8
42 Pierson, Victoria FR-1 McNeese State 12.36 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 10, 2018 2.3
42 Alex, Dekayta JR-3 SE Louisiana 12.36 Tulane Early Bird Invitational Mar 2, 2018 2.4
44 Nodorft, Kylie SR-4 Northwestern St. 12.41 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 10, 2018 1.4
45 Daniel, Lauren SR-4 Central Arkansas 12.45 UCA Spring Opener Mar 10, 2018 -1.2
45 Inoussa, Farydah SR-4 New Orleans 12.45 Tulane Early Bird Invitational Mar 2, 2018 1.5
47 Stephen, Jamaris SO-2 Central Arkansas 12.55 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018 1.2
48 Mongo, Jade SO-2 Central Arkansas 12.56 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018 3.5
48 Bias, Breanne JR-3 SE Louisiana 12.56 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 10, 2018 3.1
50 White, Ariel SO-2 Houston Baptist 12.60 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 29, 2018 2.1
50 Hendrix, Kalia FR-1 Incarnate Word 12.60 ACU Wes Kittley Invitational Mar 23, 2018 +0.0
52 Cains, Ivy SO-2 New Orleans 12.63 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 21, 2018 -0.4
53 Garvin, E'Lexus SR-4 Central Arkansas 12.67 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018 3.5
54 Blake, Gregriana FR-1 Central Arkansas 12.69 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018 3.7
54 Jackson, Victoria SO-2 Incarnate Word 12.69 UIW Cardinal Spring Break Classic Mar 15, 2018 0.9
56 Lee, Diamond SO-2 McNeese State 12.71 McNeese Springtime Classic Apr 7, 2018 2.3
57 Alexander, Sarea JR-3 Incarnate Word 12.73 UIW Cardinal Spring Break Classic Mar 15, 2018 1.7
58 Jackson, Makayla FR-1 Northwestern St. 12.74 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 10, 2018 1.4
59 King, Jessica JR-3 Abilene Christian 12.75 UIW Invitational Apr 13, 2018 4.0
60 Richter, Lilli SO-2 New Orleans 12.83 Tulane Early Bird Invitational Mar 2, 2018 2.4
61 Granados, Diana FR-1 Northwestern St. 12.93 ULM Warhawk Classic Apr 13, 2018 -1.3
62 Elliott, Alexis SO-2 New Orleans 12.98 Tulane Early Bird Invitational Mar 2, 2018 2.4
63 Ambeau, Caitlin FR-1 Lamar 13.00 Houston Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2018 3.9
64 Findley, Zoria SO-2 New Orleans 13.01 Tulane Early Bird Invitational Mar 2, 2018 1.5
65 Terrell, Heaven SO-2 McNeese State 13.05 2018 Louisiana Classics Mar 16, 2018 2.8
66 Scott, Mykia SO-2 Nicholls State 13.06 2018 Louisiana Classics Mar 16, 2018 3.3
67 Offenhaeuser, Naomi SO-2 Incarnate Word 13.08 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 27, 2018 1.3
68 Huegel, Sophia FR-1 SE Louisiana 13.11 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 10, 2018 3.1
69 Cameron, Ja Nai JR-3 New Orleans 13.12 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 -1.3
70 Taylor, Ieisha JR-3 Nicholls State 13.19 2018 Louisiana Classics Mar 16, 2018 2.8
71 Holt, Taishia SR-4 Northwestern St. 13.28 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 10, 2018 2.5
72 Conway, T'yana FR-1 Houston Baptist 13.38 67th Annual TSU Relays (Univ/College) Mar 16, 2018 -1.9
73 Broussard, Nicole SO-2 New Orleans 13.41 Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018 2.1
74 Mason, McKenzie FR-1 New Orleans 13.63 Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018 2.1
75 Woodson, Claire SO-2 Incarnate Word 13.72 UIW Cardinal Spring Break Classic Mar 15, 2018 1.3
76 Chopin, Erin JR-3 New Orleans 13.80 Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018 2.1
77 Grudzieski, Kaylynn JR-3 Incarnate Word 13.97 UIW Cardinal Spring Break Classic Mar 15, 2018 1.3
78 Courtois, Jordan JR-3 New Orleans 13.98 Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018 3.8

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Jefferson, Chris JR-3 Sam Houston St. 20.37 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 0.1
2 James, Amir SR-4 Northwestern St. 20.41 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018 1.8
3 Resais , Cliff SR-4 SE Louisiana 20.46 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 0.1
4 Larkins, Micah JR-3 Northwestern St. 20.53 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 0.1
5 Jewell, Zachary SO-2 Central Arkansas 20.92 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 0.1
6 McGruder, Michael SR-4 Northwestern St. 21.02 2018 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2018 -0.1
6 Smith, Tyler JR-3 McNeese State 21.02 McNeese State Last Chance May 12, 2018 1.9
8 Hawkins, Tedrick SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 21.08 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 0.1
9 Harry, Kie'Ave SO-2 Northwestern St. 21.16 2018 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2018 1.9
10 Williams, Avery SO-2 Abilene Christian 21.17 ACU Last Chance Meet May 13, 2018 3.5
11 Linton, Ryan SO-2 Abilene Christian 21.22 ACU Wes Kittley Invitational Mar 23, 2018 +0.0
12 Cumberbatch, Jebarri JR-3 SE Louisiana 21.28 McNeese State Last Chance May 12, 2018 1.9
13 Comeaux, Blake JR-3 McNeese State 21.30 McNeese State Last Chance May 12, 2018 1.9
14 Coleman, Lawrence SO-2 Sam Houston St. 21.31 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
15 Carr, Tre'Darius FR-1 Northwestern St. 21.34 UTA Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 23, 2018 -0.1
16 Cole, Clinton JR-3 Incarnate Word 21.35 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 1.0
16 Brownlow, Blaze SO-2 Abilene Christian 21.35 ACU Last Chance Meet May 13, 2018 3.5
18 Love, Jared SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 21.39 Texas Invitational Apr 13, 2018 4.5
19 Piper, Aaron SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 21.43 Texas Invitational Apr 13, 2018 2.8
20 Kemp, Jamal SR-4 Houston Baptist 21.49 Southeastern Strawberry Relays Apr 13, 2018 3.6
21 Williams, Jared FR-1 Abilene Christian 21.53 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight 2018 Apr 26, 2018 +0.0
22 Daniels, Le'Gari FR-1 Abilene Christian 21.54 UIW Invitational Apr 13, 2018 4.1
23 Leuthner, Andrew JR-3 Incarnate Word 21.56 UIW Invitational Apr 13, 2018 4.1
24 Syrie, Tyler SO-2 McNeese State 21.61 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 1.0
25 Lawson, Daniel SR-4 Central Arkansas 21.63 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
26 Charles, Jalon SO-2 McNeese State 21.74 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 1.5
27 Tisdel, AJ JR-3 Sam Houston St. 21.76 UIW Invitational Apr 13, 2018 3.5
28 Duvall, Wyatt SO-2 Abilene Christian 21.79 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 21, 2018 2.0
29 Dixon, Devin JR-3 SE Louisiana 21.80 SELU Lions SU Jaguars Dual Mar 23, 2018 3.4
30 Robinson, Jaysen FR-1 SE Louisiana 21.81 SELU Lions SU Jaguars Dual Mar 23, 2018 3.5
31 Spivey, Terrian SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 21.82 UTRGV Open Apr 7, 2018 5.4
32 Davis, Payton FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 21.88 Texas Invitational Apr 13, 2018 3.8
33 Mapps, Desmond SR-4 Northwestern St. 21.91 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 21, 2018 0.2
34 Nnaji, Uchenna JR-3 Incarnate Word 21.96 UIW Invitational Apr 13, 2018 3.8
34 Rippy, Jake FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 21.96 Texas Invitational Apr 13, 2018 4.1
36 Martinez, Albert SR-4 SE Louisiana 21.99 SELU Lions SU Jaguars Dual Mar 23, 2018 3.5
37 Woods, Alonzo FR-1 Incarnate Word 22.04 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 27, 2018 1.0
38 O'Bonna, Brian SR-4 Lamar 22.08 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 29, 2018 1.3
39 Bloomfield, Lee-Andrew SR-4 Abilene Christian 22.09 UIW Invitational Apr 13, 2018 4.1
40 Slaughter, Webster FR-1 Lamar 22.11 Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018 2.3
41 Lacy, Khalil SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 22.15 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 21, 2018 3.5
42 Smith, Satchel FR-1 Lamar 22.17 McNeese State Last Chance May 12, 2018 2.4
43 Walls, Brandon SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 22.20 UIW Invitational Apr 13, 2018 3.5
44 Epps, Phillip SR-4 Incarnate Word 22.21 UIW Cardinal Spring Break Classic Mar 15, 2018 +0.0
44 Fentress, Charles JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 22.21 Texas Invitational Apr 13, 2018 3.8
46 Gilbert, Jamari SR-4 Incarnate Word 22.26 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 21, 2018 -0.3
47 Chukwuma, Raymond SR-4 Houston Baptist 22.27 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 29, 2018 2.7
47 Lang, Shandon JR-3 New Orleans 22.27 Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018 1.2
49 Coleman, Harrison SO-2 New Orleans 22.30 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 21, 2018 2.7
49 Sandoval, Austin JR-3 Incarnate Word 22.30 UIW Invitational Apr 13, 2018 2.1
51 Rapp, Ethan SO-2 McNeese State 22.33 McNeese State Last Chance May 12, 2018 2.4
52 Cole, Isaac SO-2 Incarnate Word 22.34 UIW Invitational Apr 13, 2018 3.5
53 James, Martavius SO-2 SE Louisiana 22.40 SELU Lions SU Jaguars Dual Mar 23, 2018 3.5
54 Banks, Terrill FR-1 McNeese State 22.42 2018 Louisiana Classics Mar 16, 2018 1.9
54 Littlejohn, Rodney SO-2 Incarnate Word 22.42 UIW Invitational Apr 13, 2018 3.5
56 Gallegos, David SO-2 Incarnate Word 22.46 UIW Invitational Apr 13, 2018 1.5
57 Nevills, Kobe FR-1 McNeese State 22.52 McNeese Springtime Classic Apr 7, 2018 3.2
58 Thomas, Kentonie JR-3 Incarnate Word 22.53 ACU Wes Kittley Invitational Mar 23, 2018 +0.0
59 Tilley, Talon FR-1 Lamar 22.58 McNeese State Last Chance May 12, 2018 2.4
60 Ledet, Cadence FR-1 McNeese State 22.67 ULM Warhawk Classic Apr 13, 2018 0.5
60 Hernandez, Christopher FR-1 Incarnate Word 22.67 UIW Invitational Apr 13, 2018 1.5
62 Sims, Terry SO-2 Incarnate Word 22.68 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 21, 2018 -1.3
63 Garcia, Samuel JR-3 Abilene Christian 22.92 UIW Invitational Apr 13, 2018 3.5
64 Goodly, Jaylen SR-4 McNeese State 22.93 2018 Louisiana Classics Mar 16, 2018 2.1
65 Angers, Kagan SR-4 Sam Houston St. 22.99 Beach Invitational Apr 20, 2018 -1.2
66 Taylor, Justin SO-2 SE Louisiana 23.02 Southeastern Strawberry Relays Apr 13, 2018 3.4
67 Waters, Austen JR-3 Incarnate Word 23.03 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 29, 2018 4.7
68 Allen, Travis SR-4 Northwestern St. 23.17 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 28, 2018 0.4
68 Akpoyoware, Ese FR-1 Incarnate Word 23.17 UIW Invitational Apr 13, 2018 1.6
70 Johnson, Jeriah SO-2 Central Arkansas 23.25 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018 0.6
71 Carmouche, Justin JR-3 Houston Baptist 23.26 Southeastern Strawberry Relays Apr 13, 2018 0.8
72 Boykins, Marcellus FR-1 McNeese State 23.40 2018 Louisiana Classics Mar 16, 2018 3.0
73 Dibbern, Zach SR-4 McNeese State 23.43 2018 Louisiana Classics Mar 16, 2018 3.2
74 Mathews, Mason SO-2 Lamar 23.47 McNeese State Last Chance May 12, 2018 1.7
75 Ray, Zhafear SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 23.52 UTRGV Open Apr 7, 2018 5.3
76 Price, Jared FR-1 Northwestern St. 23.59 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 28, 2018 0.4
77 Gills, Terren SO-2 McNeese State 23.63 2018 Louisiana Classics Mar 16, 2018 3.0
78 Day, Tanner FR-1 Sam Houston St. 23.73 Cougar Spring Break Invitational Mar 15, 2018 4.0
79 Wynn, De Kwaan SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 23.78 UTRGV Open Apr 7, 2018 5.3
80 Williams, Kabryn FR-1 Central Arkansas 23.91 UCA Open Apr 13, 2018 0.1
81 Atkins, Jordan FR-1 Central Arkansas 24.48 UCA Open Apr 13, 2018 0.1

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Jones, De'Shalyn SR-4 Northwestern St. 23.04 Texas Invitational Apr 13, 2018 2.0
2 Dixon, Kenaysia FR-1 Sam Houston St. 23.53 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 3.0
3 Nave, Imani SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 23.74 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 3.0
4 Jackson, Natashia SO-2 Northwestern St. 23.99 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 1.1
5 Moore, Deja FR-1 Northwestern St. 24.00 2018 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2018 0.8
6 Pruitt, Sierra SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 24.01 UTRGV Open Apr 7, 2018 5.7
7 Keys, Deja SO-2 Incarnate Word 24.05 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 1.1
8 Sebastion, Erekha FR-1 Incarnate Word 24.08 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 27, 2018 3.1
9 Teel, Aaliyah FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 24.12 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 3.0
9 Moore, Maegan SR-4 McNeese State 24.12 McNeese State Last Chance May 12, 2018 1.2
11 Hardy, Trashauna SO-2 Lamar 24.30 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 29, 2018 3.7
12 Simmons, LaShawnda SR-4 Incarnate Word 24.32 UIW Invitational Apr 13, 2018 2.5
13 Williams, Tashonna JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 24.37 UTSA Invitational Mar 16, 2018 6.0
14 Lara, Baylee SO-2 Sam Houston St. 24.47 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 -0.9
14 Arinze, Jane JR-3 Incarnate Word 24.47 UIW Invitational Apr 13, 2018 2.5
16 Mitchell, Jasmin FR-1 Sam Houston St. 24.53 McNeese State Last Chance May 12, 2018 0.9
17 Lewis, Karrington FR-1 Abilene Christian 24.59 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight 2018 Apr 26, 2018 0.4
18 Mays, Tiffani JR-3 Incarnate Word 24.60 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 1.0
19 Henson, Mya FR-1 Abilene Christian 24.61 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight 2018 Apr 26, 2018 0.4
19 Gordon, Daeshon SR-4 Northwestern St. 24.61 2018 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2018 0.8
21 Jackson, Aareion JR-3 SE Louisiana 24.63 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 1.3
22 Menifee, Meagan JR-3 Lamar 24.64 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 29, 2018 2.4
23 Ingraham, Kendesha FR-1 SE Louisiana 24.70 SELU Lions SU Jaguars Dual Mar 23, 2018 0.5
23 Phillips, Deja SR-4 Lamar 24.70 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 29, 2018 2.1
25 Tolen, Taylor FR-1 Abilene Christian 24.71 ACU Wes Kittley Invitational Mar 23, 2018 0.9
25 McKenzie, Grace SO-2 McNeese State 24.71 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 -0.9
27 Hendrix, Kalia FR-1 Incarnate Word 24.80 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 27, 2018 2.9
28 Singleton, Camille FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 24.85 Texas Invitational Apr 13, 2018 3.4
28 Hardy, Tori FR-1 Abilene Christian 24.85 UIW Invitational Apr 13, 2018 2.2
30 Washington, Daijah SR-4 SE Louisiana 24.86 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 21, 2018 0.6
30 Style, Tamara SR-4 Northwestern St. 24.86 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 28, 2018 0.7
32 Hall, Jasmine FR-1 Northwestern St. 24.87 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 28, 2018 0.7
33 Bell, Meghan FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 24.90 The Skecher's Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 5, 2018 1.3
34 Pierson, Victoria FR-1 McNeese State 24.93 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 1.5
35 Lageroy, Widline SR-4 Northwestern St. 24.96 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 28, 2018 0.7
35 Taylor, Dominique SR-4 Lamar 24.96 Victor Lopez Classic Mar 22, 2018 -0.2
37 Ransom, Breanna FR-1 Incarnate Word 25.00 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 27, 2018 2.9
38 Odendahl, Gracen JR-3 Incarnate Word 25.02 ACU Wes Kittley Invitational Mar 23, 2018 1.8
38 Roell, Mikayla SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 25.02 UTRGV Open Apr 7, 2018 5.7
40 Criner, Ajah SO-2 Central Arkansas 25.06 UCA Spring Opener Mar 10, 2018 -1.1
41 Inoussa, Farydah SR-4 New Orleans 25.11 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 -0.3
42 Muhammad, Na'Imah SR-4 Lamar 25.12 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 29, 2018 2.4
42 Kennedy, Jamie SO-2 Abilene Christian 25.12 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight 2018 Apr 26, 2018 0.4
42 Chukwujekwu, Michelle SR-4 Houston Baptist 25.12 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 -0.6
42 Church, Kodii SR-4 Sam Houston St. 25.12 McNeese State Last Chance May 12, 2018 0.9
46 Nodorft, Kylie SR-4 Northwestern St. 25.17 The Skecher's Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 5, 2018 1.3
47 Miles, Madison JR-3 Incarnate Word 25.20 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 -0.9
48 Daniel, Lauren SR-4 Central Arkansas 25.21 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018 -0.7
49 Mumford, Taylor FR-1 SE Louisiana 25.26 2018 Louisiana Classics Mar 16, 2018 1.7
50 Kirby, Megan FR-1 Abilene Christian 25.27 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 -0.9
51 Jackson, Victoria SO-2 Incarnate Word 25.29 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 1.1
52 Rose, Tyler FR-1 Central Arkansas 25.35 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 1.0
53 Jeanpiere, Destinee FR-1 SE Louisiana 25.39 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 1.0
54 McClenon, Kelsie SO-2 Lamar 25.41 Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018 1.5
54 Ojonta, Kristian SR-4 McNeese State 25.41 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 -0.9
56 Allen, Taneisha SO-2 McNeese State 25.44 McNeese Springtime Classic Apr 7, 2018 3.8
57 King, Jessica JR-3 Abilene Christian 25.47 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 1.1
58 Joyner, Ashley SR-4 Incarnate Word 25.50 ACU Wes Kittley Invitational Mar 23, 2018 1.8
58 Hill, Taylor JR-3 Houston Baptist 25.50 Southeastern Strawberry Relays Apr 13, 2018 2.4
60 Muraskaite, Migle FR-1 Lamar 25.53 Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018 1.8
61 Lee, Diamond SO-2 McNeese State 25.58 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 21, 2018 0.6
62 Slaughter, Shantelle JR-3 Houston Baptist 25.60 Houston Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2018 3.3
63 Willis, Courtney JR-3 Northwestern St. 25.61 2018 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2018 0.8
64 Payton, Braneshia SR-4 Northwestern St. 25.62 2018 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2018 0.3
65 Lord, Courtney SR-4 Sam Houston St. 25.64 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 -0.6
66 Griffin, Makalah SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 25.71 UTSA Invitational Mar 16, 2018 5.2
67 Thomas, Brandy SO-2 Houston Baptist 25.74 Victor Lopez Classic Mar 22, 2018 -0.4
67 Lennon, Caitlin SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 25.74 The Skecher's Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 5, 2018 2.2
69 Joseph , Maerys SO-2 Nicholls State University 25.75 Southeastern Strawberry Relays Apr 13, 2018 2.4
70 Zamzow, Avery SR-4 Sam Houston St. 25.79 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 -0.3
71 Granados, Diana FR-1 Northwestern St. 25.81 2018 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2018 -0.3
71 Orundami, Gbemisola SR-4 Houston Baptist 25.81 Victor Lopez Classic Mar 22, 2018 1.1
73 Coleman, Taylor FR-1 Central Arkansas 25.86 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 1.3
74 Richter, Lilli SO-2 New Orleans 25.91 Mississippi State Bulldog Relays Mar 23, 2018 0.3
75 Turner, Jillian JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 25.95 The Skecher's Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 5, 2018 2.2
76 Stephen, Jamaris SO-2 Central Arkansas 25.97 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018 3.6
76 Brown, Alondriah SR-4 Nicholls State University 25.97 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 1.5
76 Fisher, Milan SR-4 Houston Baptist 25.97 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 21, 2018 -0.6
79 Collie, Angel FR-1 SE Louisiana 25.99 2018 Louisiana Classics Mar 16, 2018 1.4
79 Roquemore, Taeylor SO-2 Lamar 25.99 Victor Lopez Classic Mar 22, 2018 -0.5
81 Parson, Amiah FR-1 Incarnate Word 26.02 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 -0.9
82 Akwitti, Irene SO-2 Abilene Christian 26.06 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 21, 2018 1.6
83 Blake, Gregriana FR-1 Central Arkansas 26.09 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018 1.7
84 Brashears, Sammi Jo SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 26.15 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 -0.6
85 Cains, Ivy SO-2 New Orleans 26.18 2018 Louisiana Classics Mar 16, 2018 1.9
86 Mongo, Jade SO-2 Central Arkansas 26.20 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018 1.2
87 Elmore, Tia SO-2 Northwestern St. 26.25 2018 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2018 0.3
88 Dobson, Ashlyn SO-2 Houston Baptist 26.26 Victor Lopez Classic Mar 22, 2018 -0.5
89 White, Ariel SO-2 Houston Baptist 26.29 Victor Lopez Classic Mar 22, 2018 -1.0
89 Pannell, Jaycee FR-1 Abilene Christian 26.29 ACU Spring Break Multis Mar 14, 2018 3.8
91 Garvin, E'Lexus SR-4 Central Arkansas 26.45 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018 1.2
91 Jackson, Makayla FR-1 Northwestern St. 26.45 ULM Warhawk Classic Apr 13, 2018 2.6
93 Amaechi, Zara FR-1 Incarnate Word 26.52 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 -0.6
94 Brown, Lauren SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 26.55 UTRGV Open Apr 7, 2018 5.7
95 Findley, Zoria SO-2 New Orleans 26.76 Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018 2.7
96 Linton, Michelle SR-4 Houston Baptist 26.78 Victor Lopez Classic Mar 22, 2018 2.2
97 Barrett, Jordyn SO-2 McNeese State 26.83 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 -0.3
97 Carroll, Brentney SO-2 McNeese State 26.83 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 21, 2018 0.3
99 Smith, Kaitlin FR-1 Houston Baptist 26.84 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 -0.6
100 Woods, Rachel FR-1 McNeese State 26.89 2018 Louisiana Classics Mar 16, 2018 1.7

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Williams, Avery SO-2 Abilene Christian 46.30 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
2 Brownlow, Blaze SO-2 Abilene Christian 46.47 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
3 Lawson, Daniel SR-4 Central Arkansas 46.77 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
4 Williams, Jared FR-1 Abilene Christian 46.78 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight 2018 Apr 26, 2018
5 Pouncy, Eric JR-3 Sam Houston St. 46.80 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
6 Coleman, Lawrence SO-2 Sam Houston St. 47.34 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
7 Woods, Ethan SO-2 Sam Houston St. 47.45 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
8 Slaughter, Webster FR-1 Lamar 47.49 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
9 Garland, Angelo SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 47.61 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight 2018 Apr 26, 2018
10 Hawkins, Tedrick SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 47.84 The Skecher's Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 5, 2018
11 Murphy, Drake JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 48.11 Roadrunner Invitational Mar 22, 2018
12 Cherin, Jordan SO-2 Incarnate Word 48.14 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 27, 2018
13 Jones, Tahrike FR-1 SE Louisiana 48.20 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 21, 2018
13 Comeaux, Blake JR-3 McNeese State 48.20 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 21, 2018
15 Spivey, Terrian SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 48.41 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
16 Charles, Jalon SO-2 McNeese State 48.43 Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018
17 Fentress, Charles JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 48.54 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
18 Davis, Payton FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 48.69 Roadrunner Invitational Mar 22, 2018
19 Shelton, Daniel SR-4 Houston Baptist 48.78 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 29, 2018
20 Banks, Terrill FR-1 McNeese State 48.92 2018 Louisiana Classics Mar 16, 2018
21 Racine, David JR-3 Houston Baptist 49.13 67th Annual TSU Relays (Univ/College) Mar 16, 2018
22 Joseph, Christian SO-2 Lamar 49.14 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
23 Rapp, Ethan SO-2 McNeese State 49.22 2018 Louisiana Classics Mar 16, 2018
24 Nevills, Kobe FR-1 McNeese State 49.30 2018 Louisiana Classics Mar 16, 2018
24 James, Martavius SO-2 SE Louisiana 49.30 Southern Miss Open Apr 27, 2018
26 Bloomfield, Lee-Andrew SR-4 Abilene Christian 49.31 2018 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2018
26 White, Cameron SO-2 Incarnate Word 49.31 UIW Cardinal Spring Break Classic Mar 15, 2018
28 Nnaji, Uchenna JR-3 Incarnate Word 49.58 UIW Cardinal Spring Break Classic Mar 15, 2018
29 Williamson, Taylor FR-1 Abilene Christian 49.59 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight 2018 Apr 26, 2018
29 Donna, Brian JR-3 SE Louisiana 49.59 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
31 Lewis, Tajh SR-4 SE Louisiana 49.62 SELU Lions SU Jaguars Dual Mar 23, 2018
32 Manders, James FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 49.76 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
33 Sepulveda, Collin JR-3 Incarnate Word 49.79 ACU Wes Kittley Invitational Mar 23, 2018
34 Coleman, Harrison SO-2 New Orleans 49.80 Mississippi State Bulldog Relays Mar 23, 2018
35 Cole, Isaac SO-2 Incarnate Word 49.86 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
35 Johnson, Olandis SR-4 McNeese State 49.86 McNeese Springtime Classic Apr 7, 2018
37 Littlejohn, Rodney SO-2 Incarnate Word 49.88 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 21, 2018
38 Hewitt, Jalen SO-2 Northwestern St. 50.19 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
39 Hernandez, Matthew FR-1 Incarnate Word 50.20 UIW Cardinal Spring Break Classic Mar 15, 2018
40 Resais , Cliff SR-4 SE Louisiana 50.25 Southern Miss Open Apr 27, 2018
41 Maraggia, William SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 50.27 UTRGV Open Apr 7, 2018
42 Sandoval, Austin JR-3 Incarnate Word 50.36 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 27, 2018
42 Gomez, John FR-1 Abilene Christian 50.36 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight 2018 Apr 26, 2018
44 Ledet, Cadence FR-1 McNeese State 50.44 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 21, 2018
45 Angers, Kagan SR-4 Sam Houston St. 50.49 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
46 Anderson, Trenton SO-2 New Orleans 50.55 2018 Louisiana Classics Mar 16, 2018
47 Dibbern, Zach SR-4 McNeese State 50.73 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
48 Hernandez, Christopher FR-1 Incarnate Word 50.79 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 21, 2018
49 Thomas, Kentonie JR-3 Incarnate Word 50.90 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 21, 2018
50 Hanson, Alex FR-1 Central Arkansas 51.04 Little Rock Open Apr 6, 2018
51 Jefferson, Chris JR-3 Sam Houston St. 51.62 The Skecher's Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 5, 2018
52 Boykins, Marcellus FR-1 McNeese State 51.69 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
53 Waer, Ricky FR-1 Incarnate Word 51.72 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 21, 2018
54 Palka, Cole FR-1 Abilene Christian 52.02 Angelo State David Noble Relays Apr 5, 2018
55 Bitton, Zac SO-2 Central Arkansas 52.08 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
56 Milton, Charlie JR-3 Northwestern St. 52.18 The Skecher's Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 5, 2018
57 LeCesne, Joshua SR-4 Incarnate Word 52.24 UIW Cardinal Spring Break Classic Mar 15, 2018
58 Parks, Tanner JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 52.37 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
59 Beaty, Bradley JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 52.44 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
60 Skuza, Cade FR-1 Sam Houston St. 52.46 UIW Invitational Apr 13, 2018
61 Johnson, Marcus SO-2 Central Arkansas 52.60 John Jacobs Invitational Apr 20, 2018
62 Johnson, Jeriah SO-2 Central Arkansas 52.69 UCA Spring Opener Mar 10, 2018
63 Allen, Travis SR-4 Northwestern St. 52.74 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 28, 2018
64 Gills, Terren SO-2 McNeese State 52.76 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
65 Southall, Stephen FR-1 Sam Houston St. 52.81 UIW Invitational Apr 13, 2018
66 Garcia, Samuel JR-3 Abilene Christian 52.87 2018 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2018
66 Thornton, Dimitri SO-2 McNeese State 52.87 Victor Lopez Classic Mar 22, 2018
68 Smith, Tyler JR-3 McNeese State 52.94 2018 Louisiana Classics Mar 16, 2018
69 Wilbur, Connor JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 53.02 The Skecher's Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 5, 2018
70 Gallegos, David SO-2 Incarnate Word 53.07 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 21, 2018
71 Sullivan, Shamal FR-1 Central Arkansas 53.43 The Skecher's Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 5, 2018
72 Adden, Bjoern SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 53.49 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
72 Day, Tanner FR-1 Sam Houston St. 53.49 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
74 Yulee, Tyji JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 54.22 The Skecher's Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 5, 2018
75 Clark, Colby FR-1 Northwestern St. 54.29 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 28, 2018
76 Neal, Cord FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 54.37 The Skecher's Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 5, 2018
77 Lambeth, Bradley SO-2 Central Arkansas 54.78 Little Rock Open Apr 6, 2018
78 Dickey, Christian SO-2 Houston Baptist 54.79 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 29, 2018
79 Wersterfer, Bryan JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 55.08 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
80 Johnson, Donovan FR-1 Houston Baptist 56.26 67th Annual TSU Relays (Univ/College) Mar 16, 2018
81 Hamilton, Jared SO-2 Central Arkansas 57.73 The Skecher's Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 5, 2018

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jackson, Natashia SO-2 Northwestern St. 53.63 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
2 Jones, De'Shalyn SR-4 Northwestern St. 53.92 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 28, 2018
3 Nave, Imani SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 54.11 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
4 Church, Kodii SR-4 Sam Houston St. 54.20 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
5 Mays, Tiffani JR-3 Incarnate Word 54.44 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
6 Alex, Dekayta JR-3 SE Louisiana 54.61 2018 Louisiana Classics Mar 16, 2018
7 Spivey, Teona SO-2 Sam Houston St. 55.11 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
8 Williams, Tashonna JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 55.13 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
9 Sebastion, Erekha FR-1 Incarnate Word 55.69 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
10 Joseph , Maerys SO-2 Nicholls State University 55.94 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
11 Mitchell, Jasmin FR-1 Sam Houston St. 56.10 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
12 Willis, Courtney JR-3 Northwestern St. 56.16 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 28, 2018
13 McCall, Briana SR-4 Sam Houston St. 56.18 67th Annual TSU Relays (Univ/College) Mar 16, 2018
14 Lageroy, Widline SR-4 Northwestern St. 56.27 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
15 Thomas, Brandy SO-2 Houston Baptist 56.34 67th Annual TSU Relays (Univ/College) Mar 16, 2018
16 Ozegovic, Milica JR-3 SE Louisiana 56.38 SELU Lions SU Jaguars Dual Mar 23, 2018
17 Granados, Diana FR-1 Northwestern St. 56.60 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 28, 2018
18 Allen, Dominique JR-3 Incarnate Word 56.78 UIW Cardinal Spring Break Classic Mar 15, 2018
19 McClenon, Kelsie SO-2 Lamar 56.89 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 29, 2018
20 Criner, Ajah SO-2 Central Arkansas 57.05 UCA Open Apr 13, 2018
21 McKenzie, Grace SO-2 McNeese State 57.19 Victor Lopez Classic Mar 22, 2018
22 Singleton, Camille FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 57.22 Texas Invitational Apr 13, 2018
23 Williams, Tiffany SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 57.37 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
24 Rose, Tyler FR-1 Central Arkansas 57.52 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
25 Hendrix, Kalia FR-1 Incarnate Word 57.55 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
26 Joyner, Ashley SR-4 Incarnate Word 57.61 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 29, 2018
27 Collie, Angel FR-1 SE Louisiana 57.71 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
28 Santana, Kierstin SR-4 Houston Baptist 57.73 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 29, 2018
29 Scull, Callie JR-3 Nicholls State 57.79 2018 Louisiana Classics Mar 16, 2018
30 Grigsby, Camry SR-4 Sam Houston St. 57.83 The Skecher's Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 5, 2018
31 Smith, Megan FR-1 Sam Houston St. 58.05 UIW Invitational Apr 13, 2018
32 Porter, Deziree FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 58.08 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 21, 2018
33 Muraskaite, Migle FR-1 Lamar 58.13 Houston Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2018
34 Orundami, Gbemisola SR-4 Houston Baptist 58.15 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 29, 2018
35 Roquemore, Taeylor SO-2 Lamar 58.50 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
36 Style, Tamara SR-4 Northwestern St. 58.58 ULM Warhawk Classic Apr 13, 2018
37 King, Jessica JR-3 Abilene Christian 58.63 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight 2018 Apr 26, 2018
38 Richter, Lilli SO-2 New Orleans 58.76 Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018
39 Lewis, Karrington FR-1 Abilene Christian 58.81 ACU Wes Kittley Invitational Mar 23, 2018
40 Fisher, Milan SR-4 Houston Baptist 58.87 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 29, 2018
41 Coleman, Jessica SR-4 Northwestern St. 58.92 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 28, 2018
42 Odendahl, Gracen JR-3 Incarnate Word 59.26 ACU Wes Kittley Invitational Mar 23, 2018
43 Griffin, Makalah SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 59.27 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight 2018 Apr 26, 2018
44 Slaughter, Shantelle JR-3 Houston Baptist 59.46 Victor Lopez Classic Mar 22, 2018
45 Griffin, Demicya FR-1 Central Arkansas 59.48 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
46 Jackson, Victoria SO-2 Incarnate Word 59.74 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 27, 2018
46 Ojonta, Kristian SR-4 McNeese State 59.74 Victor Lopez Classic Mar 22, 2018
48 Moore, Maegan SR-4 McNeese State 59.86 McNeese Springtime Classic Apr 7, 2018
49 Seales, Meaghen SR-4 Sam Houston St. 1:00.24 The Skecher's Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 5, 2018
50 Coleman, Taylor FR-1 Central Arkansas 1:00.26 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018
50 Eckford, Jamie JR-3 Sam Houston St. 1:00.26 The Skecher's Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 5, 2018
52 Lara, Baylee SO-2 Sam Houston St. 1:00.29 The Skecher's Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 5, 2018
53 Jacquet, Gentry SO-2 New Orleans 1:00.35 2018 Louisiana Classics Mar 16, 2018
54 Kennedy, Jamie SO-2 Abilene Christian 1:00.38 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
55 Dobson, Ashlyn SO-2 Houston Baptist 1:00.54 Victor Lopez Classic Mar 22, 2018
56 Robinson , Aliyah JR-3 Central Arkansas 1:00.91 UCA Open Apr 13, 2018
57 Colbert, Taylor SO-2 Lamar 1:01.30 Victor Lopez Classic Mar 22, 2018
58 Cains, Ivy SO-2 New Orleans 1:01.49 2018 Louisiana Classics Mar 16, 2018
59 Lord, Courtney SR-4 Sam Houston St. 1:01.95 The Skecher's Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 5, 2018
60 Lamendola, Sara SO-2 McNeese State 1:02.12 2018 Louisiana Classics Mar 16, 2018
61 Ellis, Samantha SR-4 Central Arkansas 1:02.52 UCA Spring Opener Mar 10, 2018
62 Hochkeppler, Lil-Ann SO-2 SE Louisiana 1:02.72 SELU Lions SU Jaguars Dual Mar 23, 2018
63 Wright, Selena SO-2 Sam Houston St. 1:02.85 The Skecher's Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 5, 2018
64 Johnson, A'Dreama JR-3 SE Louisiana 1:03.02 2018 Louisiana Classics Mar 16, 2018
65 Findley, Zoria SO-2 New Orleans 1:03.07 2018 Louisiana Classics Mar 16, 2018
66 Hutcheson, Lindsey FR-1 SE Louisiana 1:03.46 SELU Lions SU Jaguars Dual Mar 23, 2018
67 Barrett, Jordyn SO-2 McNeese State 1:04.44 Victor Lopez Classic Mar 22, 2018
68 Harris, Latoya JR-3 New Orleans 1:05.07 2018 Louisiana Classics Mar 16, 2018
69 Daniel, Lauren SR-4 Central Arkansas 1:05.89 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
70 Godfrey, Emma SO-2 McNeese State 1:06.64 2018 Louisiana Classics Mar 16, 2018

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hanson, Alex FR-1 Central Arkansas 1:48.67 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
2 Murphy, Drake JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 1:49.32 NCAA West Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
3 Johnson, Olandis SR-4 McNeese State 1:49.74 Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018
4 Shelton, Daniel SR-4 Houston Baptist 1:50.02 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
5 Maraggia, William SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 1:51.61 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 21, 2018
6 Zachariou, Christos SO-2 Houston Baptist 1:52.12 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
7 O' Callaghan, Grant SO-2 SE Louisiana 1:52.23 2018 Louisiana Classics Mar 16, 2018
8 Respress, Jonathan FR-1 SE Louisiana 1:52.54 2018 Louisiana Classics Mar 16, 2018
9 McGregor, Quinlin SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 1:52.55 2018 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2018
10 Cherin, Jordan SO-2 Incarnate Word 1:52.56 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
11 Hernandez, Matthew FR-1 Incarnate Word 1:52.57 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 21, 2018
12 Lewis, Tajh SR-4 SE Louisiana 1:52.91 2018 Louisiana Classics Mar 16, 2018
13 Cleary, Ryan JR-3 Abilene Christian 1:53.41 ACU Wes Kittley Invitational Mar 23, 2018
14 Brownlow, Blaze SO-2 Abilene Christian 1:53.93 2018 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2018
15 Black, Rashawn SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 1:54.04 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
16 Walker, Zion FR-1 Houston Baptist 1:54.42 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 21, 2018
17 Gomez, John FR-1 Abilene Christian 1:55.28 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 21, 2018
18 Cadena, Jaran SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 1:55.37 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 21, 2018
19 Murray, Finlay SR-4 McNeese State 1:55.63 ULM Warhawk Classic Apr 13, 2018
20 Baptiste, Dominic JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 1:55.77 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 21, 2018
21 Kelly, Cormac SR-4 Lamar 1:55.94 Houston Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2018
22 Sullivan, Shamal FR-1 Central Arkansas 1:56.09 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018
23 Cortez, Garett JR-3 Incarnate Word 1:56.67 UIW Cardinal Spring Break Classic Mar 15, 2018
24 Galli, Steven JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 1:56.88 UTRGV Open Apr 7, 2018
25 Cook, Brant JR-3 Central Arkansas 1:56.98 The Skecher's Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 5, 2018
26 Griffiths, William FR-1 McNeese State 1:57.09 ULM Warhawk Classic Apr 13, 2018
27 Wilkins, Joshua SR-4 Northwestern St. 1:57.19 2018 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2018
28 James, Oliver SR-4 McNeese State 1:57.51 Victor Lopez Classic Mar 22, 2018
29 Lawson, Daniel SR-4 Central Arkansas 1:57.85 UCA Open Apr 13, 2018
30 Ramirez, Enoch FR-1 Houston Baptist 1:57.89 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 29, 2018
31 Flores, Pedro FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 1:57.94 2018 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2018
32 Ferle, Nejc FR-1 Lamar 1:58.22 Houston Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2018
33 Anderson, Trenton SO-2 New Orleans 1:58.46 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
34 Horgan, Luke FR-1 McNeese State 1:59.15 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 21, 2018
35 Courville, Adam FR-1 Northwestern St. 1:59.57 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 28, 2018
36 Lambeth, Bradley SO-2 Central Arkansas 2:00.89 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
37 Joseph, Christian SO-2 Lamar 2:01.00 McNeese State Last Chance May 12, 2018
38 Southall, Stephen FR-1 Sam Houston St. 2:01.13 The Skecher's Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 5, 2018
39 Robertson, Hayden FR-1 Northwestern St. 2:01.20 The Skecher's Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 5, 2018
40 Thiron , Bror JR-3 Central Arkansas 2:01.39 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
41 Lewis-Graham, Brandon JR-3 Northwestern St. 2:01.64 The Skecher's Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 5, 2018
42 Jeandree, Julien JR-3 Central Arkansas 2:01.75 Little Rock Open Apr 6, 2018
43 Groves, Darius FR-1 Northwestern St. 2:01.99 The Skecher's Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 5, 2018
44 LeCesne, Joshua SR-4 Incarnate Word 2:02.20 UIW Invitational Apr 13, 2018
45 Pollum, Alonzo JR-3 Central Arkansas 2:02.26 UCA Open Apr 13, 2018
46 Holt, Niall JR-3 McNeese State 2:02.66 McNeese Springtime Classic Apr 7, 2018
47 Chanet, Kaleb SO-2 New Orleans 2:03.10 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 21, 2018
48 Cummings, Drew SO-2 Abilene Christian 2:03.48 ACU Wes Kittley Invitational Mar 23, 2018
49 Dickey, Christian SO-2 Houston Baptist 2:03.65 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 21, 2018
50 Crockett, Seth FR-1 Abilene Christian 2:03.94 UIW Invitational Apr 13, 2018
51 Jones, Lincoln JR-3 Abilene Christian 2:04.36 ACU Wes Kittley Invitational Mar 23, 2018
52 Morales, Ben SO-2 Lamar 2:04.37 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 21, 2018
53 Kipkorir, Roy FR-1 Abilene Christian 2:04.45 ACU Wes Kittley Invitational Mar 23, 2018
54 Saina, Daniel SO-2 McNeese State 2:04.54 ULM Warhawk Classic Apr 13, 2018
55 Devaney, William FR-1 McNeese State 2:05.54 ULM Warhawk Classic Apr 13, 2018
56 Cordero, Anthony FR-1 SE Louisiana 2:06.36 Southeastern Strawberry Relays Apr 13, 2018
57 Donna, Brian JR-3 SE Louisiana 2:06.37 2018 Louisiana Classics Mar 16, 2018
58 Williamson, Taylor FR-1 Abilene Christian 2:06.52 2018 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2018
59 Pickett, Caleb SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 2:07.83 2018 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2018
60 Cortez, Adam FR-1 SE Louisiana 2:08.43 Southeastern Strawberry Relays Apr 13, 2018
61 Barron, Evan SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 2:08.61 2018 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2018
62 Clark, Colby FR-1 Northwestern St. 2:08.62 ULM Warhawk Classic Apr 13, 2018
63 Collins , Brock JR-3 Central Arkansas 2:09.81 Little Rock Open Apr 6, 2018
64 Schweikert, Markus JR-3 Central Arkansas 2:09.86 Little Rock Open Apr 6, 2018
65 Hamilton, Jared SO-2 Central Arkansas 2:12.30 The Skecher's Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 5, 2018
66 Borg, Preston SR-4 Central Arkansas 2:13.02 Little Rock Open Apr 6, 2018
67 O'Callaghan, Travis SO-2 New Orleans 2:20.88 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Santana, Kierstin SR-4 Houston Baptist 2:08.01 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
2 Grigsby, Camry SR-4 Sam Houston St. 2:08.39 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
3 McCall, Briana SR-4 Sam Houston St. 2:09.63 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
4 Eckford, Jamie JR-3 Sam Houston St. 2:10.84 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
5 Davis, LaSean FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 2:11.96 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
6 McKenzie, Grace SO-2 McNeese State 2:12.96 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
7 Coleman, Jessica SR-4 Northwestern St. 2:13.86 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 21, 2018
8 Ford, Shania FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 2:13.99 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
9 Muraskaite, Migle FR-1 Lamar 2:14.31 Home Depot Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 28, 2018
10 Lennon, Caitlin SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 2:15.18 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
11 Ramirez, Kelsey FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 2:15.41 The Skecher's Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 5, 2018
12 Compass, Madison JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 2:15.44 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
13 Compass, Allison JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 2:15.59 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
14 Gonzalez, Rebeca FR-1 Sam Houston St. 2:16.13 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
15 Ozegovic, Milica JR-3 SE Louisiana 2:16.65 Southern Miss Invitational Mar 30, 2018
16 Dansby, Jasmine FR-1 Northwestern St. 2:16.85 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
17 Scull, Callie JR-3 Nicholls State University 2:17.44 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 21, 2018
18 Underwood, Soren FR-1 Abilene Christian 2:17.74 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 21, 2018
19 Seales, Meaghen SR-4 Sam Houston St. 2:17.96 UIW Invitational Apr 13, 2018
20 Rodriguez, Keila SR-4 Incarnate Word 2:18.25 UIW Cardinal Spring Break Classic Mar 15, 2018
20 Sauce, Emily JR-3 Nicholls State 2:18.25 2018 Louisiana Classics Mar 16, 2018
22 Wrozek, Erin SR-4 Northwestern St. 2:18.29 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 21, 2018
23 Brock, Jordan FR-1 Central Arkansas 2:18.95 UCA Open Apr 13, 2018
24 Blair, Charlotte FR-1 Central Arkansas 2:19.34 UCA Open Apr 13, 2018
25 Jacquet, Gentry SO-2 New Orleans 2:19.48 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
26 Lamendola, Sara SO-2 McNeese State 2:20.48 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 21, 2018
27 Zbranek, Lauren SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 2:20.73 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 21, 2018
28 Brashears, Sammi Jo SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 2:21.03 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
29 Buckley, Katie JR-3 Lamar 2:21.26 Houston Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2018
30 Groth, Rebekah JR-3 Sam Houston St. 2:21.89 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 21, 2018
31 Williams, Tiffany SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 2:22.09 Texas Invitational Apr 13, 2018
32 Callejas, Eleana FR-1 Nicholls State University 2:22.67 Southeastern Strawberry Relays Apr 13, 2018
33 Campos, Valentina FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 2:22.89 UTRGV Open Apr 7, 2018
34 Garcia-Munoz, Diana SR-4 Abilene Christian 2:22.94 ACU Wes Kittley Invitational Mar 23, 2018
35 Ramirez, Katherine SO-2 Incarnate Word 2:23.50 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 27, 2018
36 Ballard, Sasha FR-1 Northwestern St. 2:23.52 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 28, 2018
37 Hull, Imogen JR-3 McNeese State 2:24.34 ULM Warhawk Classic Apr 13, 2018
38 Jones, Denise SO-2 Sam Houston St. 2:24.44 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
39 McCutchen, Morgan SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 2:24.71 UIW Invitational Apr 13, 2018
40 Daigle, Sophie FR-1 SE Louisiana 2:24.77 SELU Lions SU Jaguars Dual Mar 23, 2018
41 Eykelbosch, Alex JR-3 McNeese State 2:24.80 McNeese State Last Chance May 12, 2018
42 Ojonta, Kristian SR-4 McNeese State 2:25.66 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
43 Lara, Baylee SO-2 Sam Houston St. 2:25.92 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
44 Miles, Madison JR-3 Incarnate Word 2:26.63 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 29, 2018
45 Stockton, Lauren JR-3 Houston Baptist 2:26.64 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 29, 2018
46 Lord, Courtney SR-4 Sam Houston St. 2:27.20 Home Depot Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 28, 2018
47 Crayton, Miracle SO-2 Houston Baptist 2:28.13 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
48 Hochkeppler, Lil-Ann SO-2 SE Louisiana 2:28.39 2018 Louisiana Classics Mar 16, 2018
49 Kirby, Megan FR-1 Abilene Christian 2:28.81 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
50 Smith, Clarissa SR-4 SE Louisiana 2:29.03 SELU Lions SU Jaguars Dual Mar 23, 2018
51 Cowgill, Sydney SO-2 Northwestern St. 2:29.97 ULM Warhawk Classic Apr 13, 2018
52 Hudson, Isabella FR-1 Northwestern St. 2:30.01 ULM Warhawk Classic Apr 13, 2018
53 Davis, Ariana FR-1 Lamar 2:30.27 Houston Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2018
54 Miller, Samantha JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 2:30.66 UIW Invitational Apr 13, 2018
55 Amaechi, Zara FR-1 Incarnate Word 2:30.99 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
56 Asiedu, Lauryn FR-1 Abilene Christian 2:31.05 2018 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2018
57 Naquin, Hannah SR-4 Nicholls State University 2:31.80 Southeastern Strawberry Relays Apr 13, 2018
58 Eskridge, Brielle SR-4 Houston Baptist 2:32.29 Southeastern Strawberry Relays Apr 13, 2018
59 Gonzales, Jaclyn FR-1 McNeese State 2:32.83 ULM Warhawk Classic Apr 13, 2018
60 Parks, Atianna FR-1 Northwestern St. 2:33.86 ULM Warhawk Classic Apr 13, 2018
61 Hutcheson, Lindsey FR-1 SE Louisiana 2:34.18 Southeastern Strawberry Relays Apr 13, 2018
62 Werenskiold, Emily JR-3 Nicholls State University 2:34.62 Southeastern Strawberry Relays Apr 13, 2018
63 Smith, Kaitlin FR-1 Houston Baptist 2:35.35 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
64 Turner, Jillian JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 2:36.15 The Skecher's Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 5, 2018
65 Douglas, Taylor JR-3 Nicholls State 2:37.05 McNeese Springtime Classic Apr 7, 2018
66 Williams, Liz JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 2:37.38 Victor Lopez Classic Mar 22, 2018
67 Crayton, Faith FR-1 Houston Baptist 2:37.51 Houston Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2018
68 Ibarra, Priscilla FR-1 McNeese State 2:37.74 ULM Warhawk Classic Apr 13, 2018
69 Parson, Amiah FR-1 Incarnate Word 2:38.08 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
70 Akwitti, Irene SO-2 Abilene Christian 2:41.01 ACU Spring Break Multis Mar 14, 2018
71 Troxclair, Courtney JR-3 Nicholls State 2:41.09 McNeese Springtime Classic Apr 7, 2018
72 Kriletic, Ana SO-2 Houston Baptist 2:41.29 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
73 Inoussa, Farydah SR-4 New Orleans 2:42.05 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
74 Chukwujekwu, Michelle SR-4 Houston Baptist 2:42.19 The Skecher's Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 5, 2018
75 Barac, Lucija SR-4 Nicholls State 2:45.71 2018 Louisiana Classics Mar 16, 2018
76 Barrett, Jordyn SO-2 McNeese State 2:45.82 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
77 Davis, Brice JR-3 Nicholls State University 2:49.22 Southeastern Strawberry Relays Apr 13, 2018
78 McNaughton, Hanna SO-2 Houston Baptist 2:49.61 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
79 Collett, Brielle JR-3 Abilene Christian 2:50.58 ACU Spring Break Multis Mar 14, 2018
80 Pannell, Jaycee FR-1 Abilene Christian 2:55.14 ACU Spring Break Multis Mar 14, 2018
81 Strahan, Katherine FR-1 SE Louisiana 2:57.59 2018 Louisiana Classics Mar 16, 2018
82 Zamzow, Avery SR-4 Sam Houston St. 3:00.23 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cortez, Garett JR-3 Incarnate Word 3:46.95 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
2 O' Callaghan, Grant SO-2 SE Louisiana 3:47.81 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
3 McGregor, Quinlin SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 3:48.03 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
4 James, Oliver SR-4 McNeese State 3:49.74 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
5 Wilkins, Joshua SR-4 Northwestern St. 3:49.83 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
6 Kelly, Cormac SR-4 Lamar 3:50.63 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
7 Crowe, Jamie JR-3 Lamar 3:51.27 Victor Lopez Classic Mar 22, 2018
8 Fallon, Keith SR-4 Lamar 3:51.65 Victor Lopez Classic Mar 22, 2018
9 Cleary, Ryan JR-3 Abilene Christian 3:51.71 UIW Invitational Apr 13, 2018
10 Quintero, Jorge JR-3 Incarnate Word 3:52.18 Home Depot Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 28, 2018
11 Arnold, Matthew JR-3 Lamar 3:52.34 Beach Invitational Apr 20, 2018
12 Rotich, Erick SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 3:54.69 Victor Lopez Classic Mar 22, 2018
13 Flores, Pedro FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 3:55.38 Home Depot Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 28, 2018
14 Hanson, Alex FR-1 Central Arkansas 3:56.73 UCA Spring Opener Mar 10, 2018
15 Ferle, Nejc FR-1 Lamar 3:56.93 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 29, 2018
16 Jones, Nathan SR-4 McNeese State 3:57.09 Victor Lopez Classic Mar 22, 2018
17 Galli, Steven JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 3:57.28 UIW Invitational Apr 13, 2018
18 Albert, Aaron JR-3 New Orleans 3:58.47 Mississippi State Bulldog Relays Mar 23, 2018
19 Jeandree, Julien JR-3 Central Arkansas 3:58.58 UCA Spring Opener Mar 10, 2018
20 Stockings, James JR-3 Lamar 3:59.00 Victor Lopez Classic Mar 22, 2018
21 Ramirez, Enoch FR-1 Houston Baptist 3:59.02 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 29, 2018
22 Hamilton, William SR-4 McNeese State 3:59.22 Victor Lopez Classic Mar 22, 2018
23 Schweikert, Markus JR-3 Central Arkansas 3:59.31 UCA Spring Opener Mar 10, 2018
24 O'Boyle, Damian SO-2 McNeese State 3:59.45 Victor Lopez Classic Mar 22, 2018
25 Herrera, Adam SO-2 Incarnate Word 3:59.53 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 27, 2018
26 Cordero, Anthony FR-1 SE Louisiana 3:59.64 SELU Lions SU Jaguars Dual Mar 23, 2018
27 Deramus, Larry SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 3:59.83 Victor Lopez Classic Mar 22, 2018
28 Murray, Finlay SR-4 McNeese State 4:00.12 Victor Lopez Classic Mar 22, 2018
29 Hamilton, Jared SO-2 Central Arkansas 4:00.92 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
30 Pollum, Alonzo JR-3 Central Arkansas 4:01.08 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
31 Moreno, Cesar SR-4 Incarnate Word 4:01.26 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 27, 2018
32 Holt, Niall JR-3 McNeese State 4:02.01 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
33 Horgan, Luke FR-1 McNeese State 4:03.03 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
34 Kiplagat, Titus FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 4:03.66 2018 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2018
35 Rich, Jeremy FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 4:04.06 2018 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2018
36 Leon, Jordan JR-3 Sam Houston St. 4:04.67 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
37 Gonzalez, Cesar SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 4:04.68 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 21, 2018
38 Flanagan, Brian SO-2 McNeese State 4:05.21 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 10, 2018
39 Soto, Enrique SR-4 McNeese State 4:05.59 Victor Lopez Classic Mar 22, 2018
40 Hamilton, Jaron SO-2 Central Arkansas 4:06.13 UCA Spring Opener Mar 10, 2018
41 Borg, Preston SR-4 Central Arkansas 4:06.32 UCA Spring Opener Mar 10, 2018
42 Vargas, Isaac FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 4:06.46 UTRGV Open Apr 7, 2018
43 Cook, Brant JR-3 Central Arkansas 4:06.67 UCA Spring Opener Mar 10, 2018
44 Spriestersbach, Marek SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 4:06.85 UTRGV Open Apr 7, 2018
45 Winski, Christopher SO-2 Incarnate Word 4:07.07 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 27, 2018
46 Saina, Daniel SO-2 McNeese State 4:07.40 ULM Warhawk Classic Apr 13, 2018
47 Griffiths, William FR-1 McNeese State 4:07.64 Victor Lopez Classic Mar 22, 2018
48 Lewis-Graham, Brandon JR-3 Northwestern St. 4:07.83 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 28, 2018
49 Perez, Enrique SR-4 Houston Baptist 4:07.94 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 29, 2018
50 Harrach, Zach SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 4:08.02 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 21, 2018
51 Wright, Jordan SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 4:09.11 UTRGV Open Apr 7, 2018
52 Orihuela, Israel FR-1 Incarnate Word 4:09.31 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 27, 2018
53 Cortez, Adam FR-1 SE Louisiana 4:09.50 Southeastern Strawberry Relays Apr 13, 2018
54 Groves, Darius FR-1 Northwestern St. 4:09.57 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 21, 2018
55 Thiron , Bror JR-3 Central Arkansas 4:09.78 UCA Spring Opener Mar 10, 2018
56 Walker, Zion FR-1 Houston Baptist 4:09.79 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 29, 2018
57 Golay, Mark JR-3 New Orleans 4:10.30 Mississippi State Bulldog Relays Mar 23, 2018
58 Chanet, Kaleb SO-2 New Orleans 4:11.03 Mississippi State Bulldog Relays Mar 23, 2018
59 Crockett, Seth FR-1 Abilene Christian 4:11.22 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight 2018 Apr 26, 2018
60 Southall, Stephen FR-1 Sam Houston St. 4:11.78 Victor Lopez Classic Mar 22, 2018
61 Hernandez, Alex SO-2 Sam Houston St. 4:11.87 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
62 Miller, Conner FR-1 Abilene Christian 4:12.60 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight 2018 Apr 26, 2018
63 Respress, Jonathan FR-1 SE Louisiana 4:12.78 Southeastern Strawberry Relays Apr 13, 2018
64 Arias, Carlos SR-4 Houston Baptist 4:13.17 Southeastern Strawberry Relays Apr 13, 2018
65 Sullivan, Shamal FR-1 Central Arkansas 4:13.41 The Skecher's Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 5, 2018
66 Shirk, John SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 4:14.16 2018 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2018
67 Kipkorir, Roy FR-1 Abilene Christian 4:14.29 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight 2018 Apr 26, 2018
68 Aguilar, Stephen FR-1 Houston Baptist 4:16.59 Southeastern Strawberry Relays Apr 13, 2018
69 Gomez, John FR-1 Abilene Christian 4:16.89 UIW Invitational Apr 13, 2018
70 Devaney, William FR-1 McNeese State 4:17.63 ULM Warhawk Classic Apr 13, 2018
71 Phillips, Nicholas SO-2 New Orleans 4:18.20 Tulane Early Bird Invitational Mar 2, 2018
72 Barron, Evan SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 4:18.26 2018 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2018
73 Collins , Brock JR-3 Central Arkansas 4:20.44 Little Rock Open Apr 6, 2018
74 Marcello, Lucas FR-1 New Orleans 4:22.52 Tulane Early Bird Invitational Mar 2, 2018
75 Ogden, MIchael FR-1 Lamar 4:23.90 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 29, 2018
76 Olivier, Brett SR-4 SE Louisiana 4:24.07 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 10, 2018
77 Cummings, Drew SO-2 Abilene Christian 4:26.48 UIW Invitational Apr 13, 2018
78 Lambeth, Bradley SO-2 Central Arkansas 4:33.18 UCA Spring Opener Mar 10, 2018
79 Anderson, Trenton SO-2 New Orleans 4:35.23 McNeese Springtime Classic Apr 7, 2018
80 Littlejohn, Rodney SO-2 Incarnate Word 4:36.31 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
81 Manders, James FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 4:36.99 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
82 Donna, Brian JR-3 SE Louisiana 4:40.48 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
83 Dibbern, Zach SR-4 McNeese State 4:42.51 The Skecher's Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 5, 2018
84 Wilbur, Connor JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 4:46.14 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
85 Robertson, Hayden FR-1 Northwestern St. 4:46.84 The Skecher's Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 5, 2018
86 Bitton, Zac SO-2 Central Arkansas 4:48.40 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
87 Beaty, Bradley JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 4:52.40 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
88 Gills, Terren SO-2 McNeese State 4:53.70 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
89 Angers, Kagan SR-4 Sam Houston St. 4:55.23 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
90 Wersterfer, Bryan JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 4:56.13 ACU Spring Break Multis Mar 14, 2018
91 Palka, Cole FR-1 Abilene Christian 4:58.00 ACU Spring Break Multis Mar 14, 2018
92 Boykins, Marcellus FR-1 McNeese State 5:00.74 The Skecher's Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 5, 2018
93 Yulee, Tyji JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 5:03.14 The Skecher's Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 5, 2018
94 Skuza, Cade FR-1 Sam Houston St. 5:05.34 The Skecher's Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 5, 2018
95 Neal, Cord FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 5:05.86 The Skecher's Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 5, 2018
96 Parks, Tanner JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 5:09.35 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
97 Adden, Bjoern SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 5:13.91 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
98 Day, Tanner FR-1 Sam Houston St. 5:16.26 The Skecher's Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 5, 2018

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Girard, Allyson JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 4:26.34 Home Depot Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 28, 2018
2 Ramirez, Kelsey FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 4:28.45 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
3 Hackett, Michaela SR-4 Abilene Christian 4:33.10 ACU Wes Kittley Invitational Mar 23, 2018
4 Eykelbosch, Alex JR-3 McNeese State 4:34.03 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 21, 2018
5 Hackett, Alexandria SR-4 Abilene Christian 4:34.53 2018 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2018
6 Schoneborn, Rabea SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 4:34.84 UIW Invitational Apr 13, 2018
7 Buckley, Katie JR-3 Lamar 4:37.53 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
8 Ruiz, Alejandra JR-3 Central Arkansas 4:40.09 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
9 Surratt, Taryn SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 4:40.19 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
10 Ottman, Samantha SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 4:40.92 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
11 Seales, Meaghen SR-4 Sam Houston St. 4:41.41 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
12 Innis, Brittany JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 4:41.60 Victor Lopez Classic Mar 22, 2018
13 Rodriguez, Keila SR-4 Incarnate Word 4:41.68 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 29, 2018
14 Tuckfield, Georgia JR-3 Lamar 4:42.15 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
15 Blair, Charlotte FR-1 Central Arkansas 4:42.87 John Jacobs Invitational Apr 20, 2018
16 Whiteoak, Katy FR-1 Lamar 4:43.02 Victor Lopez Classic Mar 22, 2018
17 Campos, Valentina FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 4:43.30 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 21, 2018
18 Gonzalez, Rebeca FR-1 Sam Houston St. 4:44.50 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
19 Graham, Carnley JR-3 Abilene Christian 4:46.05 ACU Wes Kittley Invitational Mar 23, 2018
20 Martinez, Danielle SO-2 Incarnate Word 4:46.22 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 29, 2018
21 Grigsby, Camry SR-4 Sam Houston St. 4:46.30 Victor Lopez Classic Mar 22, 2018
22 Gerlach, Briahna FR-1 Abilene Christian 4:46.93 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 21, 2018
23 Ramirez, Katherine SO-2 Incarnate Word 4:47.07 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 21, 2018
24 Davis, LaSean FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 4:47.14 Victor Lopez Classic Mar 22, 2018
25 McCutchen, Morgan SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 4:47.26 UIW Invitational Apr 13, 2018
26 Hull, Imogen JR-3 McNeese State 4:47.78 Victor Lopez Classic Mar 22, 2018
27 Henry, Madison FR-1 Incarnate Word 4:48.06 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 29, 2018
27 Garcia-Munoz, Diana SR-4 Abilene Christian 4:48.06 UIW Invitational Apr 13, 2018
29 Compass, Madison JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 4:49.12 The Skecher's Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 5, 2018
30 Hernandez, Megan FR-1 Incarnate Word 4:49.76 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 27, 2018
31 Jerotich, Gladys JR-3 McNeese State 4:50.12 Victor Lopez Classic Mar 22, 2018
32 Compass, Allison JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 4:51.15 The Skecher's Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 5, 2018
33 Crone, Claire SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 4:51.59 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 21, 2018
34 Fox, Jessica SO-2 McNeese State 4:52.61 ULM Warhawk Classic Apr 13, 2018
35 Dunn, Taylor JR-3 Central Arkansas 4:53.34 UCA Spring Opener Mar 10, 2018
36 Daigle, Sophie FR-1 SE Louisiana 4:53.44 Southeastern Strawberry Relays Apr 13, 2018
37 Santana, Kierstin SR-4 Houston Baptist 4:54.66 Victor Lopez Classic Mar 22, 2018
38 Stockton, Lauren JR-3 Houston Baptist 4:55.12 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
39 Smith, Clarissa SR-4 SE Louisiana 4:55.57 Southern Miss Invitational Mar 30, 2018
39 Eckford, Jamie JR-3 Sam Houston St. 4:55.57 Victor Lopez Classic Mar 22, 2018
41 Quiroga, Cynthia JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 4:56.14 UTRGV Open Apr 7, 2018
42 Romo, Liz SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 4:56.52 UTRGV Open Apr 7, 2018
43 Cheptum, Edna SO-2 McNeese State 4:56.77 ULM Warhawk Classic Apr 13, 2018
44 Alvarado, Elizabeth FR-1 Incarnate Word 4:57.14 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 21, 2018
45 Naquin, Hannah SR-4 Nicholls State 4:59.15 2018 Louisiana Classics Mar 16, 2018
46 Diaz, Stephanie JR-3 Incarnate Word 4:59.16 UIW Cardinal Spring Break Classic Mar 15, 2018
47 Woodward, Erin SO-2 Central Arkansas 5:00.28 UCA Spring Opener Mar 10, 2018
48 Sauce, Emily JR-3 Nicholls State 5:01.93 Southern Miss Invitational Mar 30, 2018
49 Eskridge, Brielle SR-4 Houston Baptist 5:02.16 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
50 Velez, Karina SR-4 Incarnate Word 5:02.89 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 21, 2018
51 Lange, Skylar JR-3 Central Arkansas 5:02.96 UCA Spring Opener Mar 10, 2018
52 Guerra, Elizabeth FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 5:03.04 Victor Lopez Classic Mar 22, 2018
53 Hudson, Isabella FR-1 Northwestern St. 5:03.18 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 21, 2018
54 Stuntz, Tara FR-1 SE Louisiana 5:03.67 2018 Louisiana Classics Mar 16, 2018
55 Callejas, Eleana FR-1 Nicholls State University 5:03.96 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 21, 2018
56 Miller, Samantha JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 5:05.06 UIW Invitational Apr 13, 2018
57 Hutcheson, Lindsey FR-1 SE Louisiana 5:05.71 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 21, 2018
58 Tabor, Sarah FR-1 Houston Baptist 5:06.05 Victor Lopez Classic Mar 22, 2018
59 Lamendola, Sara SO-2 McNeese State 5:07.42 ULM Warhawk Classic Apr 13, 2018
60 Bernard, Breanna FR-1 SE Louisiana 5:08.14 2018 Louisiana Classics Mar 16, 2018
61 Ortiz, Damallie SR-4 Incarnate Word 5:10.48 UIW Invitational Apr 13, 2018
62 Stewart, Kaylee SO-2 Central Arkansas 5:10.65 UCA Spring Opener Mar 10, 2018
63 Kozar, Bridgette SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 5:14.81 UIW Invitational Apr 13, 2018
64 Foster, Sarah FR-1 Lamar 5:16.17 Victor Lopez Classic Mar 22, 2018
65 Pinon, Carrisa SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 5:17.11 UTRGV Open Apr 7, 2018
66 Underwood, Soren FR-1 Abilene Christian 5:17.93 ACU Wes Kittley Invitational Mar 23, 2018
67 Sargeson, Layne SR-4 Central Arkansas 5:18.43 UCA Spring Opener Mar 10, 2018
68 Holstein, Hannah SR-4 Central Arkansas 5:20.22 UCA Spring Opener Mar 10, 2018
69 Douglas, Taylor JR-3 Nicholls State 5:21.72 Southern Miss Invitational Mar 30, 2018
70 Crayton, Faith FR-1 Houston Baptist 5:25.55 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
71 Swaim, Addy SR-4 Central Arkansas 5:25.81 UCA Spring Opener Mar 10, 2018
72 Hochkeppler, Lil-Ann SO-2 SE Louisiana 5:28.22 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 10, 2018
73 Troxclair, Courtney JR-3 Nicholls State 5:29.36 2018 Louisiana Classics Mar 16, 2018
74 Duenes, Lizzy SO-2 Sam Houston St. 5:29.63 The Skecher's Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 5, 2018
75 Curteis, Francesca SO-2 Nicholls State University 5:30.97 Southeastern Strawberry Relays Apr 13, 2018
76 Sitarz, Emily SR-4 Northwestern St. 5:31.34 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 28, 2018
77 Werenskiold, Emily JR-3 Nicholls State University 5:34.36 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 21, 2018
78 Barac, Lucija SR-4 Nicholls State 5:39.80 Southern Miss Invitational Mar 30, 2018
79 Parks, Atianna FR-1 Northwestern St. 5:50.26 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 28, 2018
80 Davis, Brice JR-3 Nicholls State 6:23.31 2018 Louisiana Classics Mar 16, 2018

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jones, Nathan SR-4 McNeese State 14:02.59 Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018
2 Crowe, Jamie JR-3 Lamar 14:06.64 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
3 Cortez, Garett JR-3 Incarnate Word 14:20.93 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
4 Soto, Enrique SR-4 McNeese State 14:21.41 Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018
5 Arnold, Matthew JR-3 Lamar 14:29.36 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018
6 Schweikert, Markus JR-3 Central Arkansas 14:45.53 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018
7 Hernandez, Alex SO-2 Sam Houston St. 14:55.84 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
8 Kiplagat, Titus FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 14:57.74 Home Depot Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 28, 2018
9 Borg, Preston SR-4 Central Arkansas 14:58.03 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018
10 Jeandree, Julien JR-3 Central Arkansas 15:01.59 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018
11 Fallon, Keith SR-4 Lamar 15:01.60 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018
12 Stockings, James JR-3 Lamar 15:05.02 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018
13 Vargas, Isaac FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 15:05.67 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 21, 2018
14 Quintero, Jorge JR-3 Incarnate Word 15:10.59 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
15 Leon, Jordan JR-3 Sam Houston St. 15:11.06 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
16 Albert, Aaron JR-3 New Orleans 15:11.38 Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018
17 Wilkins, Joshua SR-4 Northwestern St. 15:17.08 The Skecher's Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 5, 2018
18 Rotich, Erick SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 15:17.69 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
19 O'Boyle, Damian SO-2 McNeese State 15:19.37 McNeese Springtime Classic Apr 7, 2018
20 Gonzalez, Cesar SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 15:21.20 UTSA Invitational Mar 16, 2018
21 Perez, Enrique SR-4 Houston Baptist 15:21.63 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 21, 2018
22 Golay, Mark JR-3 New Orleans 15:22.41 Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018
23 Cortez, Adam FR-1 SE Louisiana 15:26.96 2018 Louisiana Classics Mar 16, 2018
24 Wright, Jordan SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 15:28.42 UTSA Invitational Mar 16, 2018
25 Herrera, Adam SO-2 Incarnate Word 15:28.96 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
26 Buley, Grant JR-3 Sam Houston St. 15:30.09 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
27 Shirk, John SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 15:30.55 The Skecher's Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 5, 2018
28 Barron, Evan SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 15:32.54 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 21, 2018
29 Arias, Carlos SR-4 Houston Baptist 15:35.33 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 21, 2018
30 Barba, Luis SO-2 Incarnate Word 15:35.53 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 21, 2018
31 Holt, Niall JR-3 McNeese State 15:42.26 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
32 Spriestersbach, Marek SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 15:43.08 UTSA Invitational Mar 16, 2018
33 Saina, Daniel SO-2 McNeese State 15:43.88 McNeese Springtime Classic Apr 7, 2018
34 Olivier, Brett SR-4 SE Louisiana 15:45.56 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 21, 2018
35 O' Callaghan, Grant SO-2 SE Louisiana 15:46.38 Southeastern Strawberry Relays Apr 13, 2018
36 Pickett, Caleb SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 15:47.15 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 21, 2018
37 Collins , Brock JR-3 Central Arkansas 15:48.82 UCA Spring Opener Mar 10, 2018
38 Galli, Steven JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 15:51.25 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
39 Orihuela, Israel FR-1 Incarnate Word 15:59.78 ACU Wes Kittley Invitational Mar 23, 2018
40 Lewis-Graham, Brandon JR-3 Northwestern St. 16:01.48 The Skecher's Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 5, 2018
41 Cordero, Anthony FR-1 SE Louisiana 16:01.74 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
42 Aguilar, Stephen FR-1 Houston Baptist 16:01.75 67th Annual TSU Relays (Univ/College) Mar 16, 2018
43 Hamilton, Jaron SO-2 Central Arkansas 16:02.52 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
44 Harrach, Zach SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 16:02.79 UTSA Invitational Mar 16, 2018
45 Baker, John JR-3 Abilene Christian 16:04.76 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
46 Phillips, Nicholas SO-2 New Orleans 16:08.09 Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018
47 Pollum, Alonzo JR-3 Central Arkansas 16:13.60 UCA Spring Opener Mar 10, 2018
48 Flores, Pedro FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 16:14.28 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
49 Nichols, Travis JR-3 Abilene Christian 16:18.04 UIW Invitational Apr 13, 2018
50 Murillo, Isaiah SO-2 Incarnate Word 16:21.54 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 27, 2018
51 Marcello, Lucas FR-1 New Orleans 16:21.92 Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018
52 Winski, Christopher SO-2 Incarnate Word 16:32.43 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
53 Miller, Conner FR-1 Abilene Christian 16:33.51 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 21, 2018
54 McGregor, Quinlin SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 16:38.75 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
55 Hanson, Alex FR-1 Central Arkansas 16:43.22 Little Rock Open Apr 6, 2018
56 Lambeth, Bradley SO-2 Central Arkansas 16:49.50 Little Rock Open Apr 6, 2018
57 Kimutai, Victor SO-2 Central Arkansas 16:49.77 UCA Open Apr 13, 2018
58 Devaney, William FR-1 McNeese State 17:01.27 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
59 Theriot, Cameron FR-1 Sam Houston St. 17:02.80 The Skecher's Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 5, 2018
60 Cook, Brant JR-3 Central Arkansas 17:04.10 The Skecher's Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 5, 2018
61 Broussard, Richard FR-1 McNeese State 17:14.59 McNeese Springtime Classic Apr 7, 2018
62 Rich, Jeremy FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 17:38.88 The Skecher's Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 5, 2018

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Girard, Allyson JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 16:16.61 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 19, 2018
2 Schoneborn, Rabea SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 16:38.58 Home Depot Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 28, 2018
3 Hackett, Michaela SR-4 Abilene Christian 16:42.34 Home Depot Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 28, 2018
4 Hackett, Alexandria SR-4 Abilene Christian 16:55.76 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
5 Eykelbosch, Alex JR-3 McNeese State 17:08.63 McNeese Springtime Classic Apr 7, 2018
6 Whiteoak, Katy FR-1 Lamar 17:20.26 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
7 Jerotich, Gladys JR-3 McNeese State 17:30.46 Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018
8 Dunn, Taylor JR-3 Central Arkansas 17:30.85 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018
9 Graham, Carnley JR-3 Abilene Christian 17:36.55 Home Depot Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 28, 2018
10 Ottman, Samantha SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 17:45.62 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 29, 2018
11 Innis, Brittany JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 17:52.01 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
12 Campos, Valentina FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 17:52.12 UIW Invitational Apr 13, 2018
13 Garcia-Munoz, Diana SR-4 Abilene Christian 17:53.90 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
14 Romo, Liz SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 17:56.87 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 21, 2018
15 Quiroga, Cynthia JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 18:02.11 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 21, 2018
16 Buckley, Katie JR-3 Lamar 18:03.67 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018
17 Hull, Imogen JR-3 McNeese State 18:14.24 McNeese Springtime Classic Apr 7, 2018
18 Martinez, Danielle SO-2 Incarnate Word 18:14.41 UIW Invitational Apr 13, 2018
19 Ruiz, Alejandra JR-3 Central Arkansas 18:19.86 UCA Open Apr 13, 2018
20 Surratt, Taryn SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 18:25.75 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
21 Foreman, Abbey SR-4 Central Arkansas 18:29.73 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018
22 Tuckfield, Georgia JR-3 Lamar 18:30.69 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
23 Lander, Alissa FR-1 McNeese State 18:31.90 McNeese Springtime Classic Apr 7, 2018
24 Crone, Claire SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 18:32.31 The Skecher's Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 5, 2018
25 Rushford, Jacqueline SR-4 Northwestern St. 18:41.84 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 28, 2018
26 Bernard, Breanna FR-1 SE Louisiana 18:43.12 Southeastern Strawberry Relays Apr 13, 2018
27 Woodward, Erin SO-2 Central Arkansas 18:44.32 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018
28 Ramirez, Kelsey FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 18:44.36 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
29 Alvarado, Elizabeth FR-1 Incarnate Word 18:44.37 ACU Wes Kittley Invitational Mar 23, 2018
30 Stewart, Kaylee SO-2 Central Arkansas 18:44.57 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
31 Stuntz, Tara FR-1 SE Louisiana 18:45.12 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 21, 2018
32 Marut, Hannah FR-1 Abilene Christian 18:47.67 ACU Wes Kittley Invitational Mar 23, 2018
33 Pina, Estela SO-2 McNeese State 18:48.74 Victor Lopez Classic Mar 22, 2018
34 Tarrant, Hannah SO-2 Sam Houston St. 18:49.21 Victor Lopez Classic Mar 22, 2018
35 Velez, Karina SR-4 Incarnate Word 18:57.35 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 29, 2018
36 Daigle, Sophie FR-1 SE Louisiana 18:59.07 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
37 Gerlach, Briahna FR-1 Abilene Christian 19:09.11 UIW Invitational Apr 13, 2018
38 Lange, Skylar JR-3 Central Arkansas 19:14.51 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
39 Cheptum, Edna SO-2 McNeese State 19:15.02 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
40 Diaz, Stephanie JR-3 Incarnate Word 19:15.51 UIW Invitational Apr 13, 2018
41 Guerra, Elizabeth FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 19:16.70 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
42 Blair, Charlotte FR-1 Central Arkansas 19:16.91 UCA Open Apr 13, 2018
43 Hernandez, Megan FR-1 Incarnate Word 19:19.98 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
44 Fox, Jessica SO-2 McNeese State 19:24.14 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
45 Pinon, Carrisa SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 19:27.71 UIW Invitational Apr 13, 2018
46 Sargeson, Layne SR-4 Central Arkansas 19:29.62 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
47 Sellars, Madison SR-4 Central Arkansas 19:30.45 UCA Open Apr 13, 2018
48 Naquin, Hannah SR-4 Nicholls State University 19:38.85 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
49 McCutchen, Morgan SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 19:46.86 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
50 Young, Aubrey FR-1 Abilene Christian 19:59.51 ACU Wes Kittley Invitational Mar 23, 2018
51 Hutcheson, Lindsey FR-1 SE Louisiana 20:11.72 Southeastern Strawberry Relays Apr 13, 2018
52 Luna, Kassandra SO-2 Sam Houston St. 20:13.80 Victor Lopez Classic Mar 22, 2018
53 Chorn, Hailey FR-1 Sam Houston St. 20:24.34 UIW Invitational Apr 13, 2018
54 Troxclair, Courtney JR-3 Nicholls State 20:24.90 Southern Miss Invitational Mar 30, 2018
55 Holstein, Hannah SR-4 Central Arkansas 20:26.74 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
56 Garcia, Linda JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 20:35.46 Victor Lopez Classic Mar 22, 2018
57 Swaim, Addy SR-4 Central Arkansas 20:35.57 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
58 Douglas, Taylor JR-3 Nicholls State University 20:55.54 Southeastern Strawberry Relays Apr 13, 2018
59 Thompson, Gabby SR-4 Abilene Christian 21:02.65 UIW Invitational Apr 13, 2018
60 Roberts, Samantha FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 21:26.64 The Skecher's Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 5, 2018
61 Barac, Lucija SR-4 Nicholls State University 22:34.53 Southeastern Strawberry Relays Apr 13, 2018

10,000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Crowe, Jamie JR-3 Lamar 29:39.33 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018
2 Soto, Enrique SR-4 McNeese State 29:44.27 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 19, 2018
3 Jones, Nathan SR-4 McNeese State 29:46.60 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 19, 2018
4 Borg, Preston SR-4 Central Arkansas 30:26.91 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
5 Schweikert, Markus JR-3 Central Arkansas 31:15.41 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
6 Gonzalez, Cesar SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 31:29.03 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
7 Vargas, Isaac FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 31:38.14 Victor Lopez Classic Mar 22, 2018
8 O'Boyle, Damian SO-2 McNeese State 31:52.36 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
9 Hernandez, Alex SO-2 Sam Houston St. 32:16.37 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
10 Arias, Carlos SR-4 Houston Baptist 32:18.81 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
11 Stockings, James JR-3 Lamar 32:19.01 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
12 Albert, Aaron JR-3 New Orleans 32:19.41 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
13 Shirk, John SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 32:31.03 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
14 Cortez, Adam FR-1 SE Louisiana 32:35.52 SELU Lions SU Jaguars Dual Mar 23, 2018
15 Nichols, Travis JR-3 Abilene Christian 32:41.40 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
16 Barron, Evan SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 32:47.25 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
17 Kiplagat, Titus FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 33:01.92 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
18 Orihuela, Israel FR-1 Incarnate Word 33:08.96 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
19 Baker, John JR-3 Abilene Christian 33:18.81 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
20 Olivier, Brett SR-4 SE Louisiana 33:45.31 SELU Lions SU Jaguars Dual Mar 23, 2018
21 Barba, Luis SO-2 Incarnate Word 34:07.69 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
22 Aguilar, Stephen FR-1 Houston Baptist 34:21.38 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
23 Harrach, Zach SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 34:33.08 Victor Lopez Classic Mar 22, 2018
24 Marcello, Lucas FR-1 New Orleans 34:48.65 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
25 Phillips, Nicholas SO-2 New Orleans 35:34.74 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
26 Golay, Mark JR-3 New Orleans 36:03.49 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018

10,000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Schoneborn, Rabea SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 33:49.46 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 19, 2018
2 Hackett, Michaela SR-4 Abilene Christian 33:50.99 NCAA West Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
3 Hackett, Alexandria SR-4 Abilene Christian 33:51.73 NCAA West Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
4 Graham, Carnley JR-3 Abilene Christian 37:02.41 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 19, 2018
5 Ottman, Samantha SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 37:28.30 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
6 Campos, Valentina FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 37:38.08 Victor Lopez Classic Mar 22, 2018
7 Whiteoak, Katy FR-1 Lamar 37:39.29 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
8 Jerotich, Gladys JR-3 McNeese State 37:59.26 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
9 Romo, Liz SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 38:03.93 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
10 Bernard, Breanna FR-1 SE Louisiana 38:16.33 SELU Lions SU Jaguars Dual Mar 23, 2018
11 Quiroga, Cynthia JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 38:21.50 Victor Lopez Classic Mar 22, 2018
12 Foreman, Abbey SR-4 Central Arkansas 38:48.02 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
13 Woelfl, Katja SR-4 McNeese State 39:02.40 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
14 Alvarado, Elizabeth FR-1 Incarnate Word 39:03.88 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
15 Lander, Alissa FR-1 McNeese State 39:26.74 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
16 Crone, Claire SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 39:30.33 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
17 Sellars, Madison SR-4 Central Arkansas 39:49.05 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
18 Stuntz, Tara FR-1 SE Louisiana 40:09.99 SELU Lions SU Jaguars Dual Mar 23, 2018
19 Pina, Estela SO-2 McNeese State 41:01.09 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
20 Stewart, Kaylee SO-2 Central Arkansas 41:18.55 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
21 Young, Aubrey FR-1 Abilene Christian 43:05.44 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight 2018 Apr 26, 2018

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Gordon, Daeshon SR-4 Northwestern St. 13.04 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018 2.5
2 Love, Jerica JR-3 Incarnate Word 13.24 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 0.6
3 Payton, Braneshia SR-4 Northwestern St. 13.51 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 0.6
4 Wright, Selena SO-2 Sam Houston St. 13.59 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 0.6
5 Lara, Baylee SO-2 Sam Houston St. 13.67 Cougar Spring Break Invitational Mar 15, 2018 4.6
6 McKenzie, Grace SO-2 McNeese State 13.73 The Skecher's Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 5, 2018 1.7
7 Taylor, Dominique SR-4 Lamar 13.86 Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018 2.6
8 Menifee, Meagan JR-3 Lamar 14.00 Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018 2.2
9 Akwitti, Irene SO-2 Abilene Christian 14.17 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight 2018 Apr 26, 2018 0.5
10 Inoussa, Farydah SR-4 New Orleans 14.21 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.2
11 Anderson, Aysha SO-2 Central Arkansas 14.26 UCA Open Apr 13, 2018 2.8
12 Frazier, Jasmine JR-3 Northwestern St. 14.31 Home Depot Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 28, 2018 1.9
13 Turner, Jillian JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 14.35 The Skecher's Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 5, 2018 1.7
14 Young, Chloe SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 14.40 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight 2018 Apr 26, 2018 0.5
15 Hanson, Sashane JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 14.49 UTRGV Open Apr 7, 2018 2.1
16 Parson, Amiah FR-1 Incarnate Word 14.52 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 27, 2018 -1.0
17 Messer, Camille FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 14.53 2018 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2018 2.5
18 Huegel, Sophia FR-1 SE Louisiana 14.56 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 -0.9
18 Carroll, Brentney SO-2 McNeese State 14.56 McNeese State Last Chance May 12, 2018 2.1
20 Pannell, Jaycee FR-1 Abilene Christian 14.57 2018 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2018 2.9
21 Smith, Kaitlin FR-1 Houston Baptist 14.60 The Skecher's Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 5, 2018 1.7
22 Kirby, Megan FR-1 Abilene Christian 14.61 Angelo State David Noble Relays Apr 5, 2018 4.6
23 Bias, Breanne JR-3 SE Louisiana 14.65 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 10, 2018 3.6
23 Lennon, Caitlin SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 14.65 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 0.8
25 Lord, Courtney SR-4 Sam Houston St. 14.73 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 1.7
26 Zamzow, Avery SR-4 Sam Houston St. 14.75 UIW Invitational Apr 13, 2018 3.8
27 Brashears, Sammi Jo SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 14.81 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 1.9
28 Cains, Ivy SO-2 New Orleans 14.83 Mississippi State Bulldog Relays Mar 23, 2018 0.4
29 Kriletic, Ana SO-2 Houston Baptist 14.98 The Skecher's Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 5, 2018 3.6
30 Smith, Jameria JR-3 Northwestern St. 14.99 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 10, 2018 3.6
31 Muraskaite, Migle FR-1 Lamar 15.01 Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018 2.4
31 Rodriguez, Kendall SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 15.01 UTRGV Open Apr 7, 2018 2.1
33 Angelo, Alie FR-1 Sam Houston St. 15.05 The Skecher's Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 5, 2018 3.6
34 Chukwujekwu, Michelle SR-4 Houston Baptist 15.06 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 0.8
35 Strahan, Katherine FR-1 SE Louisiana 15.09 Southeastern Strawberry Relays Apr 13, 2018 4.1
36 Davila, Emily FR-1 Incarnate Word 15.11 ACU Wes Kittley Invitational Mar 23, 2018 1.9
37 Woods, Rachel FR-1 McNeese State 15.16 2018 Louisiana Classics Mar 16, 2018 3.0
38 Odendahl, Gracen JR-3 Incarnate Word 15.36 UIW Cardinal Spring Break Classic Mar 15, 2018 0.9
39 Dobson, Ashlyn SO-2 Houston Baptist 15.48 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 29, 2018 2.9
40 Taylor, Lakeisha JR-3 Nicholls State University 15.55 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 21, 2018 0.3
41 Anifowoshe, Abisola FR-1 Lamar 15.66 McNeese State Last Chance May 12, 2018 2.1
42 Money, Miranda FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 15.77 2018 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2018 2.5
43 Ojonta, Kristian SR-4 McNeese State 15.83 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 10, 2018 3.0
44 Miles, Madison JR-3 Incarnate Word 15.84 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.2
45 Amaechi, Zara FR-1 Incarnate Word 15.88 UIW Cardinal Spring Break Classic Mar 15, 2018 +0.0
46 McNaughton, Hanna SO-2 Houston Baptist 16.41 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 1.4
47 Barrett, Jordyn SO-2 McNeese State 16.42 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 1.7
48 Lucky-Dania, Spring SR-4 Incarnate Word 16.94 UIW Invitational Apr 13, 2018 2.8
49 Collett, Brielle JR-3 Abilene Christian 17.69 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight 2018 Apr 26, 2018 0.5
50 Doyle-Lay, Georgia FR-1 McNeese State 18.51 2018 Louisiana Classics Mar 16, 2018 3.0
51 Jackson, Dominique JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 23.11 The Skecher's Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 5, 2018 2.3

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 McCall, Fabian SO-2 Sam Houston St. 14.05 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 -0.4
2 Gleason, Kerry SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 14.11 2018 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2018 2.2
3 Dunn, Darion FR-1 McNeese State 14.41 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 -0.4
4 Donna, Brian JR-3 SE Louisiana 14.52 2018 Louisiana Classics Mar 16, 2018 3.9
5 Taylor, Justin SO-2 SE Louisiana 14.53 SELU Lions SU Jaguars Dual Mar 23, 2018 3.8
6 Flagler, Tremayne JR-3 Northwestern St. 14.59 2018 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2018 2.2
7 Coleman, Harrison SO-2 New Orleans 14.61 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 -0.4
8 Washington, Jordan JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 14.64 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 -0.4
9 London, Korey FR-1 McNeese State 14.82 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 21, 2018 1.7
9 Smethers, Sam FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 14.82 Roadrunner Invitational Mar 22, 2018 0.4
11 Keeton, Marcel SO-2 Central Arkansas 14.85 UCA Spring Opener Mar 10, 2018 0.2
12 Dibbern, Zach SR-4 McNeese State 14.90 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 10, 2018 3.5
13 Jaymez, Kevin SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 15.05 UTRGV Open Apr 7, 2018 2.4
14 Akpoyoware, Ese FR-1 Incarnate Word 15.07 UIW Invitational Apr 13, 2018 2.1
15 Tilley, Talon FR-1 Lamar 15.11 McNeese State Last Chance May 12, 2018 1.7
16 Johnson, Zachary FR-1 Sam Houston St. 15.13 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 -1.9
17 Atkins, Jordan FR-1 Central Arkansas 15.17 John Jacobs Invitational Apr 20, 2018 0.9
18 Adden, Bjoern SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 15.23 UTRGV Open Apr 7, 2018 2.4
19 Littlejohn, Rodney SO-2 Incarnate Word 15.38 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 0.6
20 Manders, James FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 15.43 UIW Invitational Apr 13, 2018 2.1
21 Gallegos, David SO-2 Incarnate Word 15.47 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 27, 2018 0.4
22 Moehrs, Greysan SO-2 SE Louisiana 15.49 SELU Lions SU Jaguars Dual Mar 23, 2018 3.8
23 Waer, Ricky FR-1 Incarnate Word 15.51 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 29, 2018 0.7
24 Similien, Lentz JR-3 McNeese State 15.67 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 10, 2018 3.5
25 Beaty, Bradley JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 15.75 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 0.1
26 Sepulveda, Collin JR-3 Incarnate Word 15.80 UIW Invitational Apr 13, 2018 1.9
27 Parks, Tanner JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 15.83 ACU Spring Break Multis Mar 14, 2018 3.8
28 Day, Tanner FR-1 Sam Houston St. 15.87 UIW Invitational Apr 13, 2018 1.9
29 Johnson, Donovan FR-1 Houston Baptist 15.95 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 21, 2018 -1.3
30 Wersterfer, Bryan JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 16.12 ACU Spring Break Multis Mar 14, 2018 3.8
31 Angers, Kagan SR-4 Sam Houston St. 16.28 UIW Invitational Apr 13, 2018 1.9
32 Wilbur, Connor JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 16.30 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 0.4
33 Boykins, Marcellus FR-1 McNeese State 16.41 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 0.1
34 Yulee, Tyji JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 16.42 The Skecher's Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 5, 2018 0.1
35 Gills, Terren SO-2 McNeese State 16.65 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 0.4
36 Palka, Cole FR-1 Abilene Christian 16.72 Angelo State David Noble Relays Apr 5, 2018 2.8
37 Dement, Jaden JR-3 Abilene Christian 16.73 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight 2018 Apr 26, 2018 1.1
38 Bitton, Zac SO-2 Central Arkansas 17.69 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 0.6
39 Neal, Cord FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 17.76 The Skecher's Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 5, 2018 1.9
40 Skuza, Cade FR-1 Sam Houston St. 18.72 The Skecher's Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 5, 2018 0.7

400 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gleason, Kerry SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 51.28 Roadrunner Invitational Mar 22, 2018
2 Sepulveda, Collin JR-3 Incarnate Word 52.35 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
3 Coleman, Gerald SO-2 SE Louisiana 52.72 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
4 Bloomfield, Lee-Andrew SR-4 Abilene Christian 53.25 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight 2018 Apr 26, 2018
5 Coleman, Harrison SO-2 New Orleans 53.60 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
6 Martinez, Albert SR-4 SE Louisiana 53.70 Southern Miss Invitational Mar 30, 2018
7 Milton, Charlie JR-3 Northwestern St. 54.08 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
8 Andreou, Michalis JR-3 SE Louisiana 54.39 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
9 Washington, Jordan JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 54.49 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
10 Waer, Ricky FR-1 Incarnate Word 54.99 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 27, 2018
11 Jaymez, Kevin SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 55.07 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight 2018 Apr 26, 2018
12 Hernandez, Christopher FR-1 Incarnate Word 55.10 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 27, 2018
13 Johnson, Marcus SO-2 Central Arkansas 55.79 UCA Open Apr 13, 2018
14 Colon, Luis SO-2 Central Arkansas 56.00 Home Depot Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 28, 2018
15 Donna, Brian JR-3 SE Louisiana 56.18 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 10, 2018
16 Gallegos, David SO-2 Incarnate Word 56.22 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 29, 2018
17 Anthony, Khristian SO-2 McNeese State 56.52 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
18 Garcia, Samuel JR-3 Abilene Christian 56.59 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight 2018 Apr 26, 2018
19 Smethers, Sam FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 56.73 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
20 London, Korey FR-1 McNeese State 57.13 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
21 Goodly, Jaylen SR-4 McNeese State 57.24 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
22 Mathews, Mason SO-2 Lamar 57.85 Victor Lopez Classic Mar 22, 2018
22 Keeton, Marcel SO-2 Central Arkansas 57.85 UCA Spring Opener Mar 10, 2018
24 Waters, Austen JR-3 Incarnate Word 58.19 ACU Wes Kittley Invitational Mar 23, 2018
25 Dibbern, Zach SR-4 McNeese State 58.27 ULM Warhawk Classic Apr 13, 2018
26 Houser, Logan JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 58.72 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
27 McGregor, Quinlin SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 1:00.37 ACU Last Chance Meet May 13, 2018
28 Akpoyoware, Ese FR-1 Incarnate Word 1:00.80 UIW Cardinal Spring Break Classic Mar 15, 2018
29 Ware, Jarrett FR-1 Central Arkansas 1:01.59 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
30 Wersterfer, Bryan JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 1:03.66 UTRGV Open Apr 7, 2018

400 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gordon, Daeshon SR-4 Northwestern St. 58.83 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
2 Jackson, Dominique JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 58.98 NCAA West Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
3 Smith, Megan FR-1 Sam Houston St. 1:00.05 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
4 McKenzie, Grace SO-2 McNeese State 1:00.32 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
5 Style, Tamara SR-4 Northwestern St. 1:00.38 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 21, 2018
6 Wright, Selena SO-2 Sam Houston St. 1:00.39 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
7 Rodriguez, Kendall SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 1:00.97 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight 2018 Apr 26, 2018
8 Morton , Logan JR-3 Central Arkansas 1:01.16 UCA Open Apr 13, 2018
9 Sanders, Kadrienne JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 1:01.92 Texas Invitational Apr 13, 2018
10 Carr, Daijia FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 1:01.99 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
11 Campfield, Victoria JR-3 Central Arkansas 1:02.94 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
12 Dobson, Ashlyn SO-2 Houston Baptist 1:03.47 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 29, 2018
13 Slaughter, Shantelle JR-3 Houston Baptist 1:03.63 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 21, 2018
14 Muraskaite, Migle FR-1 Lamar 1:03.87 McNeese State Last Chance May 12, 2018
15 Brashears, Sammi Jo SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 1:03.88 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 21, 2018
16 Lennon, Caitlin SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 1:03.91 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 21, 2018
17 Joyner, Ashley SR-4 Incarnate Word 1:03.99 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 27, 2018
18 Dansby, Jasmine FR-1 Northwestern St. 1:04.61 2018 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2018
19 Odendahl, Gracen JR-3 Incarnate Word 1:04.65 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
20 Sampson, Molly SR-4 Central Arkansas 1:04.91 Home Depot Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 28, 2018
21 Coleman, Tia JR-3 Central Arkansas 1:05.68 UCA Spring Opener Mar 10, 2018
22 Ojonta, Kristian SR-4 McNeese State 1:05.87 ULM Warhawk Classic Apr 13, 2018
23 Cains, Ivy SO-2 New Orleans 1:05.92 Mississippi State Bulldog Relays Mar 23, 2018
24 Lewis, Sarah JR-3 Northwestern St. 1:06.03 McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 10, 2018
25 Woods, Rachel FR-1 McNeese State 1:06.27 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 21, 2018
26 Walker, Jacquelyn FR-1 SE Louisiana 1:06.30 Southern Miss Open Apr 27, 2018
27 Hochkeppler, Lil-Ann SO-2 SE Louisiana 1:06.63 Southern Miss Open Apr 27, 2018
28 Steakley, Savanna SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 1:06.89 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight 2018 Apr 26, 2018
29 Anderson, Aysha SO-2 Central Arkansas 1:07.29 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
30 Messer, Camille FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 1:08.56 2018 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2018
31 Money, Miranda FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 1:09.02 2018 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2018
32 Taylor, Ieisha JR-3 Nicholls State 1:10.17 Southern Miss Invitational Mar 30, 2018
33 Godfrey, Emma SO-2 McNeese State 1:10.56 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 21, 2018
34 Richter, Lilli SO-2 New Orleans 1:11.62 McNeese Springtime Classic Apr 7, 2018
35 Carroll, Brentney SO-2 McNeese State 1:11.94 Victor Lopez Classic Mar 22, 2018
36 Taylor, Lakeisha JR-3 Nicholls State 1:12.71 2018 Louisiana Classics Mar 16, 2018

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cleary, Ryan JR-3 Abilene Christian 8:56.62 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 19, 2018
2 Herrera, Adam SO-2 Incarnate Word 9:02.15 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
3 Arnold, Matthew JR-3 Lamar 9:05.78 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
4 Rotich, Erick SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 9:08.21 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
5 Hamilton, William SR-4 McNeese State 9:11.73 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 19, 2018
6 Flanagan, Brian SO-2 McNeese State 9:14.62 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 19, 2018
7 Hamilton, Jaron SO-2 Central Arkansas 9:17.31 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
8 Cordero, Anthony FR-1 SE Louisiana 9:24.37 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
9 Spriestersbach, Marek SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 9:25.99 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 21, 2018
10 O' Callaghan, Grant SO-2 SE Louisiana 9:27.05 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 21, 2018
11 Deramus, Larry SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 9:30.10 2018 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2018
12 Moreno, Cesar SR-4 Incarnate Word 9:33.34 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 21, 2018
13 Jeandree, Julien JR-3 Central Arkansas 9:33.54 UCA Open Apr 13, 2018
14 Saina, Daniel SO-2 McNeese State 9:44.29 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 21, 2018
15 Collins , Brock JR-3 Central Arkansas 9:49.04 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
16 Devaney, William FR-1 McNeese State 9:49.83 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 21, 2018
17 Pollum, Alonzo JR-3 Central Arkansas 9:52.37 The Skecher's Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 5, 2018
18 Griffiths, William FR-1 McNeese State 10:06.39 2018 Louisiana Classics Mar 16, 2018
19 Shirk, Chris SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 10:12.67 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 21, 2018
20 Winski, Christopher SO-2 Incarnate Word 10:14.08 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 21, 2018
21 Orihuela, Israel FR-1 Incarnate Word 10:26.17 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 21, 2018
22 Olivier, Brett SR-4 SE Louisiana 10:43.48 2018 Louisiana Classics Mar 16, 2018
23 Crockett, Seth FR-1 Abilene Christian 10:53.34 ACU Wes Kittley Invitational Mar 23, 2018
24 Thiron , Bror JR-3 Central Arkansas 11:06.53 Little Rock Open Apr 6, 2018
25 Jones, Nathan SR-4 McNeese State 12:08.54 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Innis, Brittany JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 10:36.90 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
2 Surratt, Taryn SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 10:46.31 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
3 Martinez, Danielle SO-2 Incarnate Word 11:11.24 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
4 Cheptum, Edna SO-2 McNeese State 11:12.81 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 21, 2018
5 Dunn, Taylor JR-3 Central Arkansas 11:17.31 John Jacobs Invitational Apr 20, 2018
6 Hernandez, Megan FR-1 Incarnate Word 11:19.88 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 21, 2018
7 Smith, Clarissa SR-4 SE Louisiana 11:20.61 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
8 Rushford, Jacqueline SR-4 Northwestern St. 11:21.57 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
9 Daigle, Sophie FR-1 SE Louisiana 11:22.30 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
10 Miller, Samantha JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 11:23.19 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
11 Diaz, Stephanie JR-3 Incarnate Word 11:25.29 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
12 Guerra, Elizabeth FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 11:25.79 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
13 Fox, Jessica SO-2 McNeese State 11:30.34 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
14 Ortiz, Damallie SR-4 Incarnate Word 11:41.54 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
15 Pinon, Carrisa SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 12:08.22 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
16 Kozar, Bridgette SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 12:12.75 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
17 Ramirez, Katherine SO-2 Incarnate Word 12:38.06 ACU Wes Kittley Invitational Mar 23, 2018
18 Henry, Madison FR-1 Incarnate Word 12:38.97 ACU Wes Kittley Invitational Mar 23, 2018
19 Thompson, Gabby SR-4 Abilene Christian 12:49.68 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight 2018 Apr 26, 2018
20 Sitarz, Emily SR-4 Northwestern St. 12:53.30 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 21, 2018
21 Douglas, Taylor JR-3 Nicholls State University 12:58.95 Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
22 Barac, Lucija SR-4 Nicholls State University 13:35.34 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 21, 2018
23 Troxclair, Courtney JR-3 Nicholls State University 13:47.45 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 21, 2018
24 Reinhold, Taylor FR-1 Abilene Christian 14:47.90 ACU Wes Kittley Invitational Mar 23, 2018

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Moore, Eric SR-4 Central Arkansas 2.16m 7' 1" Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
2 Adams, Tyler JR-3 Sam Houston St. 2.13m 6' 11.75" Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
3 Ray, Zhafear SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 2.11m 6' 11" J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 21, 2018
4 Similien, Lentz JR-3 McNeese State 2.10m 6' 10.75" Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
5 Conston, Ju'Vonta FR-1 Lamar 2.07m 6' 9.5" McNeese State Last Chance May 12, 2018
6 Chumley, Dawson FR-1 Lamar 2.05m 6' 8.75" Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018
6 Evans, Tre' SO-2 Northwestern St. 2.05m 6' 8.75" McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 10, 2018
8 Hall, Logan FR-1 Central Arkansas 2.03m 6' 8" UCA Open Apr 13, 2018
9 Berney, Noah SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 2.02m 6' 7.5" Texas Invitational Apr 13, 2018
9 Adeyeye, Iyanu SO-2 Houston Baptist 2.02m 6' 7.5" McNeese State Last Chance May 12, 2018
11 Muchichwa, Takudzwa SR-4 Central Arkansas 1.95m 6' 4.75" UCA Spring Opener Mar 10, 2018
12 Adden, Bjoern SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 1.90m 6' 2.75" Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
12 Beaty, Bradley JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 1.90m 6' 2.75" Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
12 Villarreal, Cristian FR-1 Houston Baptist 1.90m 6' 2.75" Southeastern Strawberry Relays Apr 13, 2018
12 Anderson, Darryl JR-3 Northwestern St. 1.90m 6' 2.75" Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 28, 2018
16 Wilbur, Connor JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 1.89m 6' 2.25" ACU Spring Break Multis Mar 14, 2018
16 Manders, James FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 1.89m 6' 2.25" ACU Spring Break Multis Mar 14, 2018
16 Palka, Cole FR-1 Abilene Christian 1.89m 6' 2.25" Angelo State David Noble Relays Apr 5, 2018
19 Littlejohn, Rodney SO-2 Incarnate Word 1.88m 6' 2" UIW Cardinal Spring Break Classic Mar 15, 2018
20 Bitton, Zac SO-2 Central Arkansas 1.87m 6' 1.5" Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
20 Gills, Terren SO-2 McNeese State 1.87m 6' 1.5" Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
22 Williams, Derek JR-3 Sam Houston St. 1.86m 6' 1.25" Victor Lopez Classic Mar 22, 2018
23 Angers, Kagan SR-4 Sam Houston St. 1.81m 5' 11.25" Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
23 Boykins, Marcellus FR-1 McNeese State 1.81m 5' 11.25" Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
25 Neal, Cord FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 1.80m 5' 10.75" ACU Spring Break Multis Mar 14, 2018
26 Day, Tanner FR-1 Sam Houston St. 1.79m 5' 10.5" The Skecher's Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 5, 2018
27 Donna, Brian JR-3 SE Louisiana 1.78m 5' 10" Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
27 Dibbern, Zach SR-4 McNeese State 1.78m 5' 10" Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
27 Parks, Tanner JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 1.78m 5' 10" Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
30 Yulee, Tyji JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 1.76m 5' 9.25" The Skecher's Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 5, 2018
31 Wersterfer, Bryan JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 1.75m 5' 8.75" Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
32 Skuza, Cade FR-1 Sam Houston St. 1.61m 5' 3.25" The Skecher's Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 5, 2018

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Hanson, Sashane JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 1.78m 5' 10" Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
2 Smajstrla, Makenzie SO-2 Sam Houston St. 1.75m 5' 8.75" Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
2 Hodges, Samara SO-2 Houston Baptist 1.75m 5' 8.75" Southeastern Strawberry Relays Apr 13, 2018
4 McKenzie, Grace SO-2 McNeese State 1.73m 5' 8" Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
5 Lord, Courtney SR-4 Sam Houston St. 1.72m 5' 7.75" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
5 Adeola, Fadeke SR-4 New Orleans 1.72m 5' 7.75" Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
7 Joyner, Ashley SR-4 Incarnate Word 1.70m 5' 7" UIW Cardinal Spring Break Classic Mar 15, 2018
7 Noble, Hannah JR-3 Central Arkansas 1.70m 5' 7" UCA Open Apr 13, 2018
7 Parson, Amiah FR-1 Incarnate Word 1.70m 5' 7" Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
7 Banks, Keri SR-4 Lamar 1.70m 5' 7" Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018
11 Spargur, Danielle JR-3 Houston Baptist 1.69m 5' 6.5" Victor Lopez Classic Mar 22, 2018
12 Wilson, Kadejah JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 1.68m 5' 6" 2018 TCU Invitational Mar 16, 2018
13 Heinrich, Morgan JR-3 Sam Houston St. 1.67m 5' 5.75" Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
13 Lara, Baylee SO-2 Sam Houston St. 1.67m 5' 5.75" Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
13 Dawson, Mahlon JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 1.67m 5' 5.75" Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
13 Coulter, Crystal SO-2 McNeese State 1.67m 5' 5.75" 2018 Louisiana Classics Mar 16, 2018
17 Muraskaite, Migle FR-1 Lamar 1.64m 5' 4.5" Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
18 Jones-Young, Quanese SR-4 Northwestern St. 1.63m 5' 4.25" Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 28, 2018
19 Kirby, Megan FR-1 Abilene Christian 1.62m 5' 3.75" ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight 2018 Apr 26, 2018
19 Lanehart, Kariyah JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 1.62m 5' 3.75" Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
21 Zamzow, Avery SR-4 Sam Houston St. 1.61m 5' 3.25" Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
21 Miles, Madison JR-3 Incarnate Word 1.61m 5' 3.25" Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
23 Wright, Brooke SR-4 Central Arkansas 1.60m 5' 3" UCA Open Apr 13, 2018
23 Roberson, Jasmine FR-1 Northwestern St. 1.60m 5' 3" ULM Warhawk Classic Apr 13, 2018
25 Moses, McKenna SO-2 Incarnate Word 1.59m 5' 2.5" J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 21, 2018
26 Amaechi, Zara FR-1 Incarnate Word 1.57m 5' 1.75" UIW Cardinal Spring Break Classic Mar 15, 2018
27 Lennon, Caitlin SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 1.56m 5' 1.25" The Skecher's Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 5, 2018
27 Turner, Jillian JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 1.56m 5' 1.25" The Skecher's Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 5, 2018
29 Martin, Rickeya FR-1 Central Arkansas 1.55m 5' 1" Little Rock Open Apr 6, 2018
29 Chopin, Erin JR-3 New Orleans 1.55m 5' 1" McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 10, 2018
29 Strahan, Katherine FR-1 SE Louisiana 1.55m 5' 1" Tulane Early Bird Invitational Mar 2, 2018
29 Akwitti, Irene SO-2 Abilene Christian 1.55m 5' 1" ACU Wes Kittley Invitational Mar 23, 2018
33 Chukwujekwu, Michelle SR-4 Houston Baptist 1.53m 5' 0.25" The Skecher's Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 5, 2018
33 Angelo, Alie FR-1 Sam Houston St. 1.53m 5' 0.25" The Skecher's Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 5, 2018
35 Barrett, Jordyn SO-2 McNeese State 1.52m 4' 11.75" Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
35 Brashears, Sammi Jo SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 1.52m 4' 11.75" Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
35 Kriletic, Ana SO-2 Houston Baptist 1.52m 4' 11.75" Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
35 Inoussa, Farydah SR-4 New Orleans 1.52m 4' 11.75" Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
39 Brewer, Kimberly FR-1 Central Arkansas 1.50m 4' 11" UCA Open Apr 13, 2018
39 Terrell, Heaven SO-2 McNeese State 1.50m 4' 11" ULM Warhawk Classic Apr 13, 2018
41 Ojonta, Kristian SR-4 McNeese State 1.49m 4' 10.5" Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
42 Smith, Kaitlin FR-1 Houston Baptist 1.47m 4' 9.75" The Skecher's Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 5, 2018
43 Tooke, Cassie FR-1 Central Arkansas 1.45m 4' 9" UCA Open Apr 13, 2018
43 Young, Chloe SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 1.45m 4' 9" UTRGV Open Apr 7, 2018
43 Doyle-Lay, Georgia FR-1 McNeese State 1.45m 4' 9" ULM Warhawk Classic Apr 13, 2018
46 McNaughton, Hanna SO-2 Houston Baptist 1.43m 4' 8.25" Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
47 Pannell, Jaycee FR-1 Abilene Christian 1.36m 4' 5.5" ACU Spring Break Multis Mar 14, 2018
48 Collett, Brielle JR-3 Abilene Christian 1.27m 4' 2" ACU Spring Break Multis Mar 14, 2018

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 King, Devin SR-4 SE Louisiana 5.80m 19' 0.25" Home Depot Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 28, 2018
2 Ruiz, Antonio JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 5.50m 18' 0.5" Home Depot Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 28, 2018
3 Larson, Garrett SR-4 Sam Houston St. 5.35m 17' 6.5" Beach Invitational Apr 20, 2018
4 Fritsch, Clayton FR-1 Sam Houston St. 5.30m 17' 4.5" Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
5 Horstmann, Chad SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 5.20m 17' 0.75" Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
6 Dement, Jaden JR-3 Abilene Christian 5.10m 16' 8.75" Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
6 Cohea, Colton FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 5.10m 16' 8.75" Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
6 Summers, Ashton JR-3 Sam Houston St. 5.10m 16' 8.75" Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
9 Manders, James FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 5.00m 16' 4.75" ACU Spring Break Multis Mar 14, 2018
9 Scott, Carter FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 5.00m 16' 4.75" Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
9 Saavedra, Wiley JR-3 Incarnate Word 5.00m 16' 4.75" UIW Invitational Apr 13, 2018
12 Krc, Hunter FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 4.90m 16' 0.75" The Skecher's Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 5, 2018
12 Zozaya, Joshua JR-3 Incarnate Word 4.90m 16' 0.75" Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
12 Mann, Kyle JR-3 Abilene Christian 4.90m 16' 0.75" Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
15 Skuza, Cade FR-1 Sam Houston St. 4.85m 15' 11" The Skecher's Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 5, 2018
16 Theriot, Adriano SO-2 McNeese State 4.76m 15' 7.25" LSU Alumni Gold Apr 21, 2018
17 Jorgensen, Logan JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 4.75m 15' 7" Victor Lopez Classic Mar 22, 2018
17 Caseres, Phillip FR-1 Incarnate Word 4.75m 15' 7" Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
19 Haines, Justin FR-1 Abilene Christian 4.70m 15' 5" Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 29, 2018
19 Pennington, Adam FR-1 SE Louisiana 4.70m 15' 5" McNeese State Cowboy Relays Mar 10, 2018
21 Hughes, Michael FR-1 McNeese State 4.48m 14' 8.25" 2018 Louisiana Classics Mar 16, 2018
22 Hollier, Brandon SR-4 SE Louisiana 4.45m 14' 7.25" Southeastern Strawberry Relays Apr 13, 2018
23 Donna, Brian JR-3 SE Louisiana 4.35m 14' 3.25" The Skecher's Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 5, 2018
23 Dibbern, Zach SR-4 McNeese State 4.35m 14' 3.25" The Skecher's Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 5, 2018
25 Parks, Tanner JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 4.30m 14' 1.25" ACU Spring Break Multis Mar 14, 2018
25 Dore, Landon SO-2 Northwestern St. 4.30m 14' 1.25" Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 28, 2018
27 Wilbur, Connor JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 4.26m 13' 11.75" Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
28 Beaty, Bradley JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 4.25m 13' 11.25" The Skecher's Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 5, 2018
29 Littlejohn, Rodney SO-2 Incarnate Word 4.16m 13' 7.75" Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
29 Wersterfer, Bryan JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 4.16m 13' 7.75" Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
31 Day, Tanner FR-1 Sam Houston St. 4.15m 13' 7.25" The Skecher's Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 5, 2018
32 Adden, Bjoern SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 4.06m 13' 3.75" Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018