Atlantic Sun Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Bolden, Cameron SO-2 Kennesaw State 10.37 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 0.8
2 Hewing, Jordan FR-1 Kennesaw State 10.42 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 0.8
3 Amaar, Ahmed SO-2 Lipscomb 10.55 APSU Invitational Apr 13, 2018 1.8
4 Newell, Terry FR-1 USC Upstate 10.59 ETSU Tri Star Track & Field Classic Apr 27, 2018 2.1
4 Mason, Grant FR-1 Lipscomb 10.59 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 0.8
6 Diaz, Omar FR-1 Kennesaw State 10.66 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 0.8
7 Nance, Antoine FR-1 USC Upstate 10.72 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 0.8
8 Alexander, Michael FR-1 North Florida 10.73 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 13, 2018 1.5
9 Nichols, Chandler SO-2 Kennesaw State 10.74 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018 1.7
10 Leung, Daniel SR-4 New Jersey Institute 10.89 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 0.8
11 Williams, Paris SO-2 Kennesaw State 10.89 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018 1.8
12 Amponsah, Kwaku FR-1 New Jersey Institute 10.92 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 13, 2018 0.6
13 Jones, Tyler FR-1 Kennesaw State 11.03 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018 1.1
13 Imes, Jonathan FR-1 Lipscomb 11.03 2018 Kentucky Relays May 5, 2018 -0.2
15 Agyen, Emmanuel SR-4 New Jersey Institute 11.08 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 13, 2018 1.8
16 Middleton-Weaver, Keon FR-1 USC Upstate 11.17 Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018 1.2
17 Bradford, Tariq SO-2 Kennesaw State 11.18 North Florida Invitational Apr 27, 2018 -0.3
18 Milton, Montreal FR-1 Kennesaw State 11.26 Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018 1.9
19 Penrod, Connor FR-1 New Jersey Institute 11.28 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 13, 2018 1.5
20 Akindele, Dayo JR-3 Kennesaw State 11.29 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 16, 2018 -0.8
21 Joeaar, Karl FR-1 Kennesaw State 11.35 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018 3.6
22 Wilkerson, Randolph SO-2 Lipscomb 11.36 Bellarmine Classic 2018 Apr 21, 2018 +0.0
23 Sowell, Richard FR-1 USC Upstate 11.42 ETSU Tri Star Track & Field Classic Apr 27, 2018 3.3
24 Grant, Nick SR-4 Kennesaw State 11.57 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018 1.1
25 Merdan, Ali SO-2 New Jersey Institute 11.58 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 -0.6
26 Martin, Kyle FR-1 Kennesaw State 11.60 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 1.3
27 Lott, David SO-2 Kennesaw State 11.69 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018 -0.1
28 Qureshi, Hamza FR-1 New Jersey Institute 11.75 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 1.3
29 Belloni, Brandon SO-2 Lipscomb 11.82 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 6, 2018 1.9
30 Forrester, William JR-3 New Jersey Institute 13.64 Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018 Apr 29, 2018 0.2

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Hill, Sarah FR-1 USC Upstate 11.49 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 2.0
2 Smiling, Shalah SO-2 Jacksonville 11.52 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 2.0
3 Baldwin, Jacquelyn JR-3 Jacksonville 11.81 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018 -0.1
4 Smalls, Cierra FR-1 USC Upstate 11.82 ETSU Tri Star Track & Field Classic Apr 27, 2018 1.1
5 Andrews, Alex SO-2 Kennesaw State 11.85 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 2.0
6 Powell, Jocselyn SR-4 Kennesaw State 11.88 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 2.0
7 Fant, Tionna FR-1 Kennesaw State 11.92 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018 2.8
8 Simpkins, Jirah SO-2 Kennesaw State 11.96 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018 1.8
9 Toombs, Savyon FR-1 Jacksonville 12.00 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018 -0.1
10 Guerra, Victoria JR-3 Jacksonville 12.01 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic Apr 6, 2018 2.0
11 Calvin, Tia FR-1 Lipscomb 12.14 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 2.0
12 Jules, Teanna SO-2 Lipscomb 12.24 APSU Invitational Apr 13, 2018 2.0
13 Phillips, Stormm SR-4 Jacksonville 12.30 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic Apr 6, 2018 0.8
14 Matthes, Friederike FR-1 Lipscomb 12.31 Vanderbilt Black and Gold Mar 23, 2018 1.7
15 Henry, Da'Yona FR-1 Kennesaw State 12.43 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018 1.7
16 Garrett, Ayanna SO-2 New Jersey Institute 12.44 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 2.0
17 Thomas, Dollitia SR-4 Kennesaw State 12.46 North Florida Invitational Apr 27, 2018 0.1
18 Johnson, De'Von SR-4 Kennesaw State 12.48 Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018 -0.8
19 Williams, Pashen FR-1 Jacksonville 12.51 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018 -0.5
20 Williams, Aseneth SO-2 Kennesaw State 12.68 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 16, 2018 0.4
21 Thomas, Ashley SO-2 Kennesaw State 12.73 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018 2.4
22 Nance, Sydne FR-1 New Jersey Institute 12.75 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018 +0.0
23 Chanase, Abigail SO-2 Kennesaw State 12.99 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018 2.4
24 Bryant, Ja'Nya FR-1 Kennesaw State 13.00 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 16, 2018 -0.2
25 Dew, Megan FR-1 Kennesaw State 13.07 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 16, 2018 1.2
26 Hunter-Lonon, Alexis JR-3 Kennesaw State 13.30 North Florida Invitational Apr 27, 2018 0.1
27 Smith, Jada FR-1 Kennesaw State 13.45 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018 1.7
28 Hanegan, Katie FR-1 Kennesaw State 13.95 Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018 1.5
29 Rowan, Alicia SR-4 Kennesaw State 14.93 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018 1.7
30 Steele, Allison FR-1 Kennesaw State 15.01 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018 1.7

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Bolden, Cameron SO-2 Kennesaw State 20.97 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 2.1
2 Hewing, Jordan FR-1 Kennesaw State 21.14 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 2.1
3 Mason, Grant FR-1 Lipscomb 21.27 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 2.1
4 Diaz, Omar FR-1 Kennesaw State 21.38 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 16, 2018 -0.6
5 Newell, Terry FR-1 USC Upstate 21.41 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018 +0.0
6 Amaar, Ahmed SO-2 Lipscomb 21.54 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018 2.7
7 Imes, Jonathan FR-1 Lipscomb 21.65 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018 2.0
8 Nance, Antoine FR-1 USC Upstate 21.70 Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018 1.5
9 Alexander, Michael FR-1 North Florida 21.71 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018 1.8
10 Newman, Wayne SR-4 Lipscomb 21.74 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018 2.0
11 Leung, Daniel SR-4 New Jersey Institute 22.13 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 2.2
12 Nichols, Chandler SO-2 Kennesaw State 22.14 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018 0.1
13 Amponsah, Kwaku FR-1 New Jersey Institute 22.34 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 2.2
14 Livinus , Collins SO-2 USC Upstate 22.46 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 2.2
15 Jones, Wendell SO-2 USC Upstate 22.80 ETSU Tri Star Track & Field Classic Apr 27, 2018 1.9
16 Sowell, Richard FR-1 USC Upstate 22.81 ETSU Tri Star Track & Field Classic Apr 27, 2018 1.9
17 Davis, Amir FR-1 Kennesaw State 22.89 Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018 -2.7
18 Agyen, Emmanuel SR-4 New Jersey Institute 22.93 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 2.2
19 Milton, Montreal FR-1 Kennesaw State 22.98 Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018 +0.0
20 Bradford, Tariq SO-2 Kennesaw State 23.06 Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018 +0.0
21 Grant, Nick SR-4 Kennesaw State 23.09 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018 0.1
22 Escada, Acacio SO-2 New Jersey Institute 23.16 Maryland Invitational Mar 17, 2018 -0.8
23 Simpson, Scott FR-1 Kennesaw State 23.22 North Florida Invitational Apr 27, 2018 +0.0
24 Snyder, Jacob FR-1 Lipscomb 23.40 APSU Invitational Apr 13, 2018 2.7
25 Merdan, Ali SO-2 New Jersey Institute 23.57 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018 2.3
26 Bapoupeleh, Benjamin JR-3 USC Upstate 23.61 2018 Charlotte Invitational Apr 13, 2018 0.6
27 Prasek, Chris SO-2 New Jersey Institute 23.66 Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018 Apr 29, 2018 -0.3
28 Girock, Michael FR-1 New Jersey Institute 23.72 Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018 Apr 29, 2018 -0.3
29 Loesch, Bryant SR-4 Lipscomb 24.14 2018 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 30, 2018 -0.8
30 Qureshi, Hamza FR-1 New Jersey Institute 24.61 Maryland Invitational Mar 17, 2018 -0.6
31 Azevedo, Brian FR-1 New Jersey Institute 24.65 Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018 Apr 29, 2018 0.5
32 Newkirk, Justin JR-3 New Jersey Institute 26.04 Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018 Apr 29, 2018 -0.5

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Hill, Sarah FR-1 USC Upstate 23.64 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 3.6
2 Baldwin, Jacquelyn JR-3 Jacksonville 23.72 Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018 3.0
3 Smiling, Shalah SO-2 Jacksonville 23.73 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 3.6
4 Toombs, Savyon FR-1 Jacksonville 23.84 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018 -0.2
5 Jackson, Destiny FR-1 Kennesaw State 24.35 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018 0.8
6 Fant, Tionna FR-1 Kennesaw State 24.37 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 16, 2018 -0.4
7 Williams, Pashen FR-1 Jacksonville 24.39 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 3.6
8 Powell, Jocselyn SR-4 Kennesaw State 24.40 North Florida Invitational Apr 27, 2018 -0.7
9 Whisby, Aliyah FR-1 Kennesaw State 24.53 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 0.5
10 Andrews, Alex SO-2 Kennesaw State 24.74 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 2.2
11 Smalls, Cierra FR-1 USC Upstate 24.75 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018 2.2
12 Guerra, Victoria JR-3 Jacksonville 24.84 Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018 2.2
12 Williams, Aseneth SO-2 Kennesaw State 24.84 North Florida Invitational Apr 27, 2018 -0.7
14 Phillips, Stormm SR-4 Jacksonville 24.91 North Florida Invitational Apr 27, 2018 -0.7
15 Simpkins, Jirah SO-2 Kennesaw State 24.94 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018 1.1
16 Johnson, De'Von SR-4 Kennesaw State 25.09 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018 0.5
17 Thomas, Dollitia SR-4 Kennesaw State 25.11 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018 2.9
18 Jules, Teanna SO-2 Lipscomb 25.14 APSU Invitational Apr 13, 2018 4.7
19 Polimeno, Lauren FR-1 Jacksonville 25.15 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic Apr 6, 2018 6.0
20 Calvin, Tia FR-1 Lipscomb 25.17 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 2.2
21 Watkins, Jessica SO-2 Kennesaw State 25.19 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018 1.7
22 Matthes, Friederike FR-1 Lipscomb 25.26 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018 3.6
23 Burnett, Danielle SR-4 Kennesaw State 25.28 Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018 1.4
24 Garrett, Ayanna SO-2 New Jersey Institute 25.70 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2018 -0.3
25 Jackson, Keayra FR-1 USC Upstate 25.81 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 2.2
26 Nance, Sydne FR-1 New Jersey Institute 25.82 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018 2.3
27 Gray, Jordan JR-3 Kennesaw State 25.90 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018 1.5
28 Starks, Alexis JR-3 Kennesaw State 26.06 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 16, 2018 0.7
29 Brunson, Jennifer FR-1 North Florida 26.20 North Florida Invitational Apr 27, 2018 +0.0
29 Bryant, Ja'Nya FR-1 Kennesaw State 26.20 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 16, 2018 2.4
31 Henry, Da'Yona FR-1 Kennesaw State 26.36 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018 1.1
32 Bogle, Jada FR-1 Lipscomb 26.52 APSU Invitational Apr 13, 2018 2.7
33 Liebenberg, Crystal JR-3 North Florida 26.61 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018 0.7
34 Berryman, Trezha JR-3 Kennesaw State 26.71 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018 1.6
35 Chanase, Abigail SO-2 Kennesaw State 27.02 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018 2.1
36 Dew, Megan FR-1 Kennesaw State 27.16 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 0.5
37 Hall, Alfeeya FR-1 USC Upstate 27.58 Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018 1.3
38 Sergeant, Erica JR-3 Kennesaw State 27.85 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018 0.4
39 Daramola, Esther SO-2 New Jersey Institute 28.83 Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018 Apr 29, 2018 2.5
40 Moss, Rosa JR-3 New Jersey Institute 28.99 Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018 Apr 29, 2018 2.5
41 Okada, Miku FR-1 New Jersey Institute 30.82 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2018 0.7

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Imes, Jonathan FR-1 Lipscomb 47.56 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
2 Escobar, George SO-2 North Florida 48.08 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
3 Canamare, Braden JR-3 Kennesaw State 48.48 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
4 Milton, Montreal FR-1 Kennesaw State 48.57 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
5 Livinus , Collins SO-2 USC Upstate 48.62 2018 Charlotte Invitational Apr 13, 2018
6 Speer, Ryan JR-3 Lipscomb 48.69 2018 Kentucky Relays May 5, 2018
7 Simmons, Solomon Kennesaw State 49.39 North Florida Invitational Apr 27, 2018
8 Ortega, Alex JR-3 New Jersey Institute 49.42 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2018
9 Alexander, Michael FR-1 North Florida 49.46 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
10 Newman, Wayne SR-4 Lipscomb 49.80 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 6, 2018
11 Girock, Michael FR-1 New Jersey Institute 49.97 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
12 Williams, Paris SO-2 Kennesaw State 50.12 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018
13 Lott, David SO-2 Kennesaw State 50.46 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018
14 Petty, Jalin FR-1 USC Upstate 50.65 ETSU Tri Star Track & Field Classic Apr 27, 2018
15 Jones, Wendell SO-2 USC Upstate 51.05 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
16 Merdan, Ali SO-2 New Jersey Institute 52.05 Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018 Apr 29, 2018
17 Grant, Nick SR-4 Kennesaw State 52.31 North Florida Invitational Apr 27, 2018
18 Prasek, Chris SO-2 New Jersey Institute 52.47 Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018 Apr 29, 2018
19 Budhu, Ryan SO-2 New Jersey Institute 52.61 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018
20 Loesch, Bryant SR-4 Lipscomb 52.65 APSU Invitational Apr 13, 2018
21 Joeaar, Karl FR-1 Kennesaw State 53.03 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
22 Martin, Kyle FR-1 Kennesaw State 53.21 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
23 Penrod, Connor FR-1 New Jersey Institute 53.46 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
24 Hasse, Will SO-2 Kennesaw State 53.95 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
25 Sowell, Richard FR-1 USC Upstate 53.98 2018 Charlotte Invitational Apr 13, 2018
26 Spenser, Kadeem SO-2 New Jersey Institute 54.26 Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018 Apr 29, 2018
27 Qureshi, Hamza FR-1 New Jersey Institute 54.75 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2018
28 Persaud, Richard FR-1 New Jersey Institute 55.13 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018
29 Azevedo, Brian FR-1 New Jersey Institute 55.92 Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018 Apr 29, 2018

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Williams, Pashen FR-1 Jacksonville 53.96 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
2 Grimes, Hallie SR-4 North Florida 54.47 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
3 Street, Kamiyah FR-1 Kennesaw State 54.72 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
4 Fant, Tionna FR-1 Kennesaw State 54.94 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
5 Thomas, Dollitia SR-4 Kennesaw State 55.02 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
6 Whisby, Aliyah FR-1 Kennesaw State 56.10 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 16, 2018
7 Powell, Jocselyn SR-4 Kennesaw State 56.51 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
8 Jackson, Destiny FR-1 Kennesaw State 56.73 North Florida Invitational Apr 27, 2018
9 Toombs, Savyon FR-1 Jacksonville 57.01 North Florida Invitational Apr 27, 2018
10 Hill, Sarah FR-1 USC Upstate 57.70 2018 Charlotte Invitational Apr 13, 2018
11 Steele, Syd FR-1 North Florida 57.91 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
12 Burnett, Danielle SR-4 Kennesaw State 58.10 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 16, 2018
13 Gray, Jordan JR-3 Kennesaw State 58.17 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 16, 2018
14 Brunson, Jennifer FR-1 North Florida 58.61 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 13, 2018
15 Nance, Sydne FR-1 New Jersey Institute 59.15 Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018 Apr 29, 2018
16 Bogle, Jada FR-1 Lipscomb 1:00.83 APSU Invitational Apr 13, 2018
17 Grant, Saidah SR-4 Kennesaw State 1:04.71 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
18 Jelley, Chloe SO-2 New Jersey Institute 1:04.96 Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018 Apr 29, 2018
19 Boafo, Kristina FR-1 New Jersey Institute 1:05.34 Maryland Invitational Mar 17, 2018
20 Moss, Rosa JR-3 New Jersey Institute 1:06.12 Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018 Apr 29, 2018

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Morken, Nick JR-3 North Florida 1:48.52 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
2 Speer, Ryan JR-3 Lipscomb 1:49.31 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
3 Schwind, Jonathan FR-1 Lipscomb 1:50.08 2018 Kentucky Relays May 5, 2018
4 Robin, Chris JR-3 North Florida 1:52.75 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
5 James, Rayford SR-4 North Florida 1:53.96 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 13, 2018
6 Escobar, George SO-2 North Florida 1:54.51 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018
7 Jones, Dorian JR-3 USC Upstate 1:54.58 Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018
8 Stahl, Tyler SR-4 North Florida 1:54.80 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
9 Rollins, Tyler FR-1 North Florida 1:54.92 North Florida Invitational Apr 27, 2018
10 Mealing, Roman SR-4 USC Upstate 1:56.00 2018 Charlotte Invitational Apr 13, 2018
11 Hasse, Will SO-2 Kennesaw State 1:57.19 North Florida Invitational Apr 27, 2018
12 Beiler, Brody SO-2 Lipscomb 1:57.98 2018 Kentucky Relays May 5, 2018
13 Camby, Gavin FR-1 New Jersey Institute 1:58.46 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
14 Dasilva, Matthew FR-1 New Jersey Institute 1:58.74 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
15 Miller, Benjamin FR-1 New Jersey Institute 1:59.77 Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018 Apr 29, 2018
16 Loesch, Bryant SR-4 Lipscomb 1:59.89 Vanderbilt Black and Gold Mar 23, 2018
17 Shaw, Spencer FR-1 North Florida 2:00.75 North Florida Invitational Apr 27, 2018
18 Kennedy , Chase FR-1 Kennesaw State 2:01.01 Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018
19 Schumacher , Derek SR-4 USC Upstate 2:03.33 USC Open Apr 21, 2018
20 Nagotko, James FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:05.65 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 13, 2018
21 Azevedo, Brian FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:06.06 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2018
22 Russell, Michael JR-3 New Jersey Institute 2:06.52 Maryland Invitational Mar 17, 2018
23 Newkirk, Justin JR-3 New Jersey Institute 2:11.49 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 13, 2018
24 Persaud, Richard FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:18.94 Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018 Apr 29, 2018
25 Penrod, Connor FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:20.90 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2018

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Howell, Michelle SR-4 Jacksonville 2:04.37 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
2 McUmber, Nora JR-3 Jacksonville 2:11.07 North Florida Invitational Apr 27, 2018
3 Jalon, Claudia SR-4 North Florida 2:11.66 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
4 Grimes, Hallie SR-4 North Florida 2:12.44 North Florida Invitational Apr 27, 2018
5 Zeller, Skye SO-2 North Florida 2:12.57 North Florida Invitational Apr 27, 2018
6 Assinzo, Mary Jeanne SO-2 Jacksonville 2:13.30 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
7 Steele, Syd FR-1 North Florida 2:13.78 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
8 Horsley, Harley SO-2 North Florida 2:13.94 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
9 Manoogian, Pari FR-1 Lipscomb 2:19.09 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
10 Pedroza, Fatima SR-4 USC Upstate 2:20.62 ETSU Tri Star Track & Field Classic Apr 27, 2018
11 Losito, Clare JR-3 Lipscomb 2:20.73 2018 Kentucky Relays May 5, 2018
12 Whisby, Aliyah FR-1 Kennesaw State 2:21.57 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
13 Thompson, Shamia JR-3 USC Upstate 2:22.23 USC Open Apr 21, 2018
14 Grant, Saidah SR-4 Kennesaw State 2:22.30 Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018
15 Kling, Haley FR-1 Lipscomb 2:22.34 2018 Kentucky Relays May 5, 2018
16 Snape, Destiny FR-1 North Florida 2:22.48 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
17 Icayan, Kinzie SR-4 Lipscomb 2:23.86 APSU Invitational Apr 13, 2018
18 Lahey, Grace FR-1 Lipscomb 2:25.08 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
19 Polimeno, Lauren FR-1 Jacksonville 2:25.29 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic Apr 6, 2018
20 Golliher, Ciara FR-1 North Florida 2:26.08 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 13, 2018
21 Poteet, Reagan FR-1 Kennesaw State 2:26.75 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 16, 2018
22 Davis, Mia FR-1 USC Upstate 2:27.08 ETSU Tri Star Track & Field Classic Apr 27, 2018
23 Evans, Hannah FR-1 North Florida 2:27.92 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 13, 2018
24 Dew, Megan FR-1 Kennesaw State 2:28.89 Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018
25 Jelley, Chloe SO-2 New Jersey Institute 2:30.56 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
26 Gray, Jordan JR-3 Kennesaw State 2:31.02 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
27 Boafo, Kristina FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:31.47 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
28 Moss, Rosa JR-3 New Jersey Institute 2:32.05 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
29 Watkins, Jessica SO-2 Kennesaw State 2:32.22 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018
30 Williams, Aseneth SO-2 Kennesaw State 2:32.31 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
31 Ling, Michelle JR-3 New Jersey Institute 2:32.49 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
32 Aumer , Brooke FR-1 Kennesaw State 2:34.03 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 16, 2018
33 Warren, Kelsey SR-4 USC Upstate 2:34.26 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
34 Jennette, Libby SR-4 USC Upstate 2:35.44 USC Open Apr 21, 2018
35 Marriott, Lindsey FR-1 Lipscomb 2:38.94 Vanderbilt Black and Gold Mar 23, 2018
36 Starks, Alexis JR-3 Kennesaw State 2:43.38 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
37 Heredia, Paula SO-2 New Jersey Institute 2:43.53 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018
38 Daramola, Esther SO-2 New Jersey Institute 2:56.29 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Stahl, Tyler SR-4 North Florida 3:43.33 North Florida Invitational Apr 27, 2018
2 Morken, Nick JR-3 North Florida 3:43.94 Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018
3 Perkins, Noah SO-2 North Florida 3:51.79 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 13, 2018
4 Speer, Ryan JR-3 Lipscomb 3:52.00 Vanderbilt Black and Gold Mar 23, 2018
5 Timm, Fynn JR-3 North Florida 3:52.70 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
6 Poyner, Jacob SR-4 Lipscomb 3:53.29 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
7 Conder, Christian FR-1 North Florida 3:55.03 North Florida Invitational Apr 27, 2018
8 Leverone, Rob SO-2 North Florida 3:55.38 North Florida Invitational Apr 27, 2018
9 Hampton, Chase SO-2 Lipscomb 3:55.68 Vanderbilt Black and Gold Mar 23, 2018
10 Budhu, Ryan SO-2 New Jersey Institute 3:56.31 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
11 Israel, Zach SO-2 Lipscomb 3:56.42 Vanderbilt Black and Gold Mar 23, 2018
12 Rupp, Robert SO-2 Lipscomb 3:57.10 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
13 Queyrou, Leo FR-1 North Florida 3:58.18 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 13, 2018
14 Kennedy , Chase FR-1 Kennesaw State 3:58.57 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 16, 2018
15 Jones, Dorian JR-3 USC Upstate 3:58.74 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
16 Sultanov, Sem SO-2 North Florida 3:59.24 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
17 Glogovsky, Owen SO-2 Lipscomb 4:00.43 2018 Kentucky Relays May 5, 2018
18 Hasse, Will SO-2 Kennesaw State 4:00.66 North Florida Invitational Apr 27, 2018
19 Johnson, Kyle SO-2 Lipscomb 4:00.68 2018 Kentucky Relays May 5, 2018
20 Beiler, Brody SO-2 Lipscomb 4:02.77 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
21 Brancato, William SR-4 New Jersey Institute 4:05.55 Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018 Apr 29, 2018
22 Kachman, William SO-2 Lipscomb 4:08.15(1) Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
23 Mealing, Roman SR-4 USC Upstate 4:13.61 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
24 Green, John SO-2 Lipscomb 4:15.20(1) Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
25 Russell, Michael JR-3 New Jersey Institute 4:16.22 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2018
26 Smith, Patrick FR-1 Lipscomb 4:17.29 2018 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 30, 2018
27 Miller, Benjamin FR-1 New Jersey Institute 4:18.32 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2018
28 Coccia, Jacob SO-2 USC Upstate 4:18.51 Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018
29 Camby, Gavin FR-1 New Jersey Institute 4:19.20 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2018
30 Normil, Michel FR-1 North Florida 4:20.92 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018
31 Schumacher , Derek SR-4 USC Upstate 4:21.86 Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018
32 Cashin, Matthew FR-1 North Florida 4:22.83 North Florida Invitational Apr 27, 2018
33 Dasilva, Matthew FR-1 New Jersey Institute 4:24.39 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2018
34 Tate, Cory SR-4 USC Upstate 4:26.65 Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018
35 Newkirk, Justin JR-3 New Jersey Institute 4:28.00 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018
36 Ramirez, Nicholas JR-3 New Jersey Institute 4:33.84 Maryland Invitational Mar 17, 2018
37 Lott, David SO-2 Kennesaw State 4:38.89 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018
38 Skerrett, Carlos JR-3 New Jersey Institute 4:42.88 Maryland Invitational Mar 17, 2018
39 Williams, Paris SO-2 Kennesaw State 4:50.47 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018
40 Penrod, Connor FR-1 New Jersey Institute 5:06.23 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
41 Martin, Kyle FR-1 Kennesaw State 5:06.70 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
42 Joeaar, Karl FR-1 Kennesaw State 5:30.67 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
43 Qureshi, Hamza FR-1 New Jersey Institute 5:38.56 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Howell, Michelle SR-4 Jacksonville 4:20.84 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018
2 Jalon, Claudia SR-4 North Florida 4:21.04 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
3 Brenner, Courtney SO-2 Lipscomb 4:35.30 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
4 McUmber, Nora JR-3 Jacksonville 4:37.00 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018
5 Marino, Caitlin SR-4 Jacksonville 4:38.81 North Florida Invitational Apr 27, 2018
6 Assinzo, Mary Jeanne SO-2 Jacksonville 4:41.22 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018
7 Sperry, Katie SR-4 Lipscomb 4:43.26 Vanderbilt Black and Gold Mar 23, 2018
8 Lahey, Grace FR-1 Lipscomb 4:43.43 Vanderbilt Black and Gold Mar 23, 2018
9 Rudie, Kayla FR-1 Lipscomb 4:44.94 Vanderbilt Black and Gold Mar 23, 2018
10 Losito, Clare JR-3 Lipscomb 4:48.06(1) Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
11 Carpenter, Audrey JR-3 North Florida 4:48.65 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 13, 2018
12 Horsley, Harley SO-2 North Florida 4:49.07 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
13 Golliher, Ciara FR-1 North Florida 4:49.67 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
14 Franklin, Avery SR-4 Lipscomb 4:51.65 Vanderbilt Black and Gold Mar 23, 2018
15 Evans, Hannah FR-1 North Florida 4:53.23 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018
16 Grant, Saidah SR-4 Kennesaw State 4:53.30 Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018
17 Farrell, Caitlyn JR-3 Kennesaw State 4:54.59 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 16, 2018
18 Poteet, Reagan FR-1 Kennesaw State 4:55.66 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 16, 2018
19 Thompson, Shamia JR-3 USC Upstate 4:59.08 Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018
20 Kling, Haley FR-1 Lipscomb 4:59.36 2018 Kentucky Relays May 5, 2018
21 Icayan, Kinzie SR-4 Lipscomb 4:59.59(1) Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
22 Regan, Allison JR-3 New Jersey Institute 5:00.42 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018
23 Manoogian, Pari FR-1 Lipscomb 5:01.10(1) Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
24 Davis, Mia FR-1 USC Upstate 5:02.51 Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018
25 Humphrey, Haley SO-2 Lipscomb 5:02.58 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
26 Aumer , Brooke FR-1 Kennesaw State 5:02.77 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 16, 2018
27 Dicristina, Kelly FR-1 New Jersey Institute 5:03.17 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018
28 Pierstorff, Krysta JR-3 USC Upstate 5:03.51 Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018
29 Patel, Roshni SO-2 New Jersey Institute 5:03.78 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
30 Pedroza, Fatima SR-4 USC Upstate 5:04.12 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 23, 2018
31 Meyer , Katie FR-1 Kennesaw State 5:05.08 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 16, 2018
32 Warren, Kelsey SR-4 USC Upstate 5:11.59 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 23, 2018
33 Bradshaw, Marcy FR-1 USC Upstate 5:13.83 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 23, 2018
34 Jostes, Leah SR-4 USC Upstate 5:14.56 Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018
35 Raia, Cassandra FR-1 New Jersey Institute 5:21.97 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2018
36 Drobny, Kyra FR-1 Lipscomb 5:27.42 APSU Invitational Apr 13, 2018
37 Jennette, Libby SR-4 USC Upstate 5:33.03 Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018
38 Jelley, Chloe SO-2 New Jersey Institute 5:34.83 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2018
39 Ling, Michelle JR-3 New Jersey Institute 5:38.19 Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018 Apr 29, 2018
40 Shibata, Emily JR-3 New Jersey Institute 5:54.63 Maryland Invitational Mar 17, 2018
41 Heredia, Paula SO-2 New Jersey Institute 5:57.50 Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018 Apr 29, 2018

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Perkins, Noah SO-2 North Florida 14:19.21 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
2 Leverone, Rob SO-2 North Florida 14:30.90 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
3 Griffith, Silas FR-1 Lipscomb 14:42.03 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
4 Brancato, William SR-4 New Jersey Institute 14:45.48 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
5 Stahl, Tyler SR-4 North Florida 14:56.07 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
6 Kachman, William SO-2 Lipscomb 14:56.77 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
7 Johnson, Kyle SO-2 Lipscomb 14:57.34 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
8 Glogovsky, Owen SO-2 Lipscomb 14:58.28 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
9 Poyner, Jacob SR-4 Lipscomb 14:59.26 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
10 Smith, Patrick FR-1 Lipscomb 15:14.00 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
11 Kennedy , Chase FR-1 Kennesaw State 15:19.13 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 16, 2018
12 Beiler, Brody SO-2 Lipscomb 15:22.43 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
13 Rupp, Robert SO-2 Lipscomb 15:26.76 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
14 Cashin, Matthew FR-1 North Florida 15:28.64 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018
15 Shaylor, Sam SO-2 Lipscomb 15:32.89 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
16 Green, John SO-2 Lipscomb 15:40.55 2018 Kentucky Relays May 5, 2018
17 Hampton, Chase SO-2 Lipscomb 15:42.96 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
18 Jones, Dorian JR-3 USC Upstate 15:44.53 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 23, 2018
19 Coccia, Jacob SO-2 USC Upstate 15:44.86 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
20 McGlew, Brian FR-1 New Jersey Institute 15:49.74 Maryland Invitational Mar 17, 2018
21 Budhu, Ryan SO-2 New Jersey Institute 16:01.30 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2018
22 Normil, Michel FR-1 North Florida 16:05.55 North Florida Invitational Apr 27, 2018
23 Hernandez, Abraham JR-3 USC Upstate 16:09.18 ETSU Tri Star Track & Field Classic Apr 27, 2018
24 Gill, Gerard SO-2 New Jersey Institute 16:12.49 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2018
25 Russell, Michael JR-3 New Jersey Institute 16:20.20 Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018 Apr 29, 2018
26 Ramirez, Nicholas JR-3 New Jersey Institute 16:38.99 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2018
27 Miller, Benjamin FR-1 New Jersey Institute 16:40.35 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
28 Coccia, Jared SO-2 USC Upstate 16:43.81 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 23, 2018
29 Tate, Cory SR-4 USC Upstate 16:46.04 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Brenner, Courtney SO-2 Lipscomb 16:25.73 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
2 Meyer, Eden SR-4 North Florida 16:29.97 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
3 Fritz, Julia JR-3 Lipscomb 17:04.44 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
4 Sperry, Katie SR-4 Lipscomb 17:13.86 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
5 Kingma, Brooke SO-2 Lipscomb 17:33.34 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
6 Carpenter, Audrey JR-3 North Florida 17:38.70 North Florida Invitational Apr 27, 2018
7 Rudie, Kayla FR-1 Lipscomb 17:43.05 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
8 Farrell, Caitlyn JR-3 Kennesaw State 17:45.54 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 16, 2018
9 Franklin, Avery SR-4 Lipscomb 17:47.27 2018 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 30, 2018
10 Owens, Hannah JR-3 Lipscomb 17:52.43 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
11 Meyer, Grace SR-4 North Florida 17:57.71 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
12 Kling, Haley FR-1 Lipscomb 17:58.03 2018 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 30, 2018
13 Golliher, Ciara FR-1 North Florida 18:09.19 North Florida Invitational Apr 27, 2018
14 Evans, Hannah FR-1 North Florida 18:09.99 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
15 Marino, Caitlin SR-4 Jacksonville 18:10.07 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
16 Lahey, Grace FR-1 Lipscomb 18:12.21 2018 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 30, 2018
17 Colley, Madison JR-3 Lipscomb 18:13.22 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
18 Poteet, Reagan FR-1 Kennesaw State 18:21.04 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
19 Marriott, Lindsey FR-1 Lipscomb 18:34.33 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
20 Meyer , Katie FR-1 Kennesaw State 18:44.30 Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018
21 Doucet, Bridgette JR-3 Lipscomb 18:45.78 2018 Kentucky Relays May 5, 2018
22 Pierstorff, Krysta JR-3 USC Upstate 18:57.17 ETSU Tri Star Track & Field Classic Apr 27, 2018
23 Bradshaw, Marcy FR-1 USC Upstate 19:00.76 Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018
24 Jostes, Leah SR-4 USC Upstate 19:12.36 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
25 Aumer , Brooke FR-1 Kennesaw State 19:14.91 North Florida Invitational Apr 27, 2018
26 Raia, Cassandra FR-1 New Jersey Institute 19:23.60 Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018 Apr 29, 2018
27 Warren, Kelsey SR-4 USC Upstate 19:34.80 Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018
28 Chavez, Alicia SO-2 USC Upstate 19:47.10 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
29 Drobny, Kyra FR-1 Lipscomb 20:04.47 Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Powell, Jocselyn SR-4 Kennesaw State 13.15 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018 3.6
2 Holton, Kennedy SR-4 USC Upstate 13.54 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 2.0
3 Simpkins, Jirah SO-2 Kennesaw State 13.74 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 2.0
4 Johnson, De'Von SR-4 Kennesaw State 13.98 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 2.0
5 Phillips, Stormm SR-4 Jacksonville 14.03 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 13, 2018 1.4
6 High, Olympia FR-1 Kennesaw State 14.04 Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018 2.2
7 McKinnon, Zakirra JR-3 Kennesaw State 14.13 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018 3.1
8 Whisby, Aliyah FR-1 Kennesaw State 14.22 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018 1.4
9 Watkins, Jessica SO-2 Kennesaw State 14.29 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018 1.9
10 Gray, Jordan JR-3 Kennesaw State 14.42 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018 1.4
11 Hirmer, Dakota FR-1 North Florida 14.59 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 13, 2018 1.4
11 Parlette, Adreanna FR-1 Jacksonville 14.59 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018 1.2
13 Williams, Aseneth SO-2 Kennesaw State 15.07 North Florida Invitational Apr 27, 2018 0.4
14 Sullivan, Jade FR-1 North Florida 15.28 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018 1.2
15 Starks, Alexis JR-3 Kennesaw State 15.30 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 16, 2018 0.4
15 Hall, Alfeeya FR-1 USC Upstate 15.30 Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018 1.7
17 Polimeno, Lauren FR-1 Jacksonville 15.92 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018 2.9
18 Dew, Megan FR-1 Kennesaw State 16.49 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 0.5
19 Daramola, Esther SO-2 New Jersey Institute 16.77 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018 3.0
20 Roche, Partricia SR-4 New Jersey Institute 17.48 Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018 Apr 29, 2018 1.2

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Akindele, Dayo JR-3 Kennesaw State 13.71 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018 2.6
2 Newman, Wayne SR-4 Lipscomb 13.82 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 0.9
3 Williams, Paris SO-2 Kennesaw State 13.89 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 0.9
4 Simmons, Solomon Kennesaw State 14.39 North Florida Invitational Apr 27, 2018 -0.1
5 Saunders, Tanner JR-3 USC Upstate 14.49 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 0.9
6 Walker, Noah SO-2 USC Upstate 14.56 ETSU Tri Star Track & Field Classic Apr 27, 2018 3.8
7 Jones, Tyler FR-1 Kennesaw State 14.68 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 0.9
8 Davis, Amir FR-1 Kennesaw State 14.73 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018 5.7
9 Morton, Lonnie FR-1 USC Upstate 14.94 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 0.9
10 Martin, Kyle FR-1 Kennesaw State 15.43 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018 2.5
11 Snyder, Jacob FR-1 Lipscomb 15.53 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 0.9
11 Lott, David SO-2 Kennesaw State 15.53 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018 1.4
13 Joeaar, Karl FR-1 Kennesaw State 15.69 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018 3.3
14 Penrod, Connor FR-1 New Jersey Institute 15.83 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 13, 2018 2.7
15 Wilkerson, Randolph SO-2 Lipscomb 16.11 2018 Kentucky Relays May 5, 2018 -0.1
16 Qureshi, Hamza FR-1 New Jersey Institute 22.46 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 -0.9

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Whisby, Aliyah FR-1 Kennesaw State 1.78m 5' 10" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
2 Tarvide, Julija SO-2 Kennesaw State 1.75m 5' 8.75" Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018
3 Young, Alyssa SR-4 North Florida 1.73m 5' 8" Seminole Twilight May 4, 2018
4 Gray, Jordan JR-3 Kennesaw State 1.66m 5' 5.25" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
5 Sackor, Adja FR-1 Jacksonville 1.64m 5' 4.5" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
6 Newton, Khorri SO-2 North Florida 1.63m 5' 4.25" Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
7 Steele, Breondra SR-4 USC Upstate 1.60m 5' 3" Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018
7 Okada, Miku FR-1 New Jersey Institute 1.60m 5' 3" Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 13, 2018
7 Polimeno, Lauren FR-1 Jacksonville 1.60m 5' 3" UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018
10 Martin, Dominique SO-2 Kennesaw State 1.59m 5' 2.5" Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
10 Nance, Sydne FR-1 New Jersey Institute 1.59m 5' 2.5" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
12 Simpkins, Jirah SO-2 Kennesaw State 1.55m 5' 1" Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018
13 Smith, Tiaona SR-4 Jacksonville 1.54m 5' 0.5" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
14 Daramola, Esther SO-2 New Jersey Institute 1.48m 4' 10.25" Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 13, 2018
15 Watkins, Jessica SO-2 Kennesaw State 1.46m 4' 9.5" Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018
16 Starks, Alexis JR-3 Kennesaw State 1.40m 4' 7" Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018
16 Williams, Aseneth SO-2 Kennesaw State 1.40m 4' 7" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
18 Dew, Megan FR-1 Kennesaw State 1.36m 4' 5.5" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Jones, Tyler FR-1 Kennesaw State 7.67m 25' 2" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 0.9
2 Akindele, Dayo JR-3 Kennesaw State 7.66m 25' 1.75" Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018 2.5
3 Williams, Paris SO-2 Kennesaw State 7.20m 23' 7.5" Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018 +0.0
4 Newman, Wayne SR-4 Lipscomb 6.97m 22' 10.5" Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018 0.6
5 Al-Khaliq, Qwazon SO-2 Kennesaw State 6.88m 22' 7" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 1.9
6 Lott, David SO-2 Kennesaw State 6.77m 22' 2.5" Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018 3.3
7 Joeaar, Karl FR-1 Kennesaw State 6.58m 21' 7.25" Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018 1.3
7 Bapoupeleh, Benjamin JR-3 USC Upstate 6.58m 21' 7.25" ETSU Tri Star Track & Field Classic Apr 27, 2018 2.3
9 Belloni, Brandon SO-2 Lipscomb 6.55m 21' 6" 2018 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 30, 2018 1.4
10 Amponsah, Kwaku FR-1 New Jersey Institute 6.51m 21' 4.25" Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 13, 2018 -0.8
10 Martin, Kyle FR-1 Kennesaw State 6.51m 21' 4.25" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 -0.5
12 Jahanfar, Ari FR-1 USC Upstate 6.50m 21' 4" Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018 0.5
13 Bradford, Tariq SO-2 Kennesaw State 6.46m 21' 2.5" Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018
14 Leung, Daniel SR-4 New Jersey Institute 6.36m 20' 10.5" 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018 -0.2
15 Chandler, Nasiem FR-1 New Jersey Institute 6.32m 20' 9" Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 13, 2018 0.4
16 Penrod, Connor FR-1 New Jersey Institute 5.84m 19' 2" Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 13, 2018 2.3
17 Middleton-Weaver, Keon FR-1 USC Upstate 5.76m 18' 10.75" Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018 2.3
18 McFarlande, Lamonte FR-1 New Jersey Institute 5.68m 18' 7.75" Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 13, 2018 -0.3
19 Agyen, Emmanuel SR-4 New Jersey Institute 5.45m 17' 10.75" Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018 Apr 29, 2018
20 Qureshi, Hamza FR-1 New Jersey Institute 4.82m 15' 9.75" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 -0.3
21 Persaud, Richard FR-1 New Jersey Institute 4.64m 15' 2.75" Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018 Apr 29, 2018

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Johnson, De'Von SR-4 Kennesaw State 6.35m 20' 10" Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018 -0.9
2 Whisby, Aliyah FR-1 Kennesaw State 5.96m 19' 6.75" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018 +0.0
3 Bowald, Brittany JR-3 Jacksonville 5.84m 19' 2" Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic Apr 6, 2018 -2.4
4 Sackor, Adja FR-1 Jacksonville 5.77m 18' 11.25" UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 13, 2018 2.6
5 Uzor , Adanma FR-1 USC Upstate 5.75m 18' 10.5" 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018 2.0
5 Phillips, Stormm SR-4 Jacksonville 5.75m 18' 10.5" Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018 0.7
7 Hunter-Lonon, Alexis JR-3 Kennesaw State 5.70m 18' 8.5" Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018 0.6
8 Gray, Jordan JR-3 Kennesaw State 5.67m 18' 7.25" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018 0.6
9 Thomas, Ashley SO-2 Kennesaw State 5.65m 18' 6.5" Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 16, 2018 +0.0
10 Watkins, Jessica SO-2 Kennesaw State 5.57m 18' 3.25" Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018 0.3
11 Steele, Breondra SR-4 USC Upstate 5.54m 18' 2.25" 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018 -0.6
12 Parlette, Adreanna FR-1 Jacksonville 5.50m 18' 0.5" UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018 2.1
13 Williams, Aseneth SO-2 Kennesaw State 5.42m 17' 9.5" North Florida Invitational Apr 27, 2018 1.2
14 Starks, Alexis JR-3 Kennesaw State 5.37m 17' 7.5" Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018 2.9
15 Berryman, Trezha JR-3 Kennesaw State 5.26m 17' 3.25" Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018 1.9
16 Henry, Da'Yona FR-1 Kennesaw State 5.24m 17' 2.25" Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018 0.4
17 Smith, Tiaona SR-4 Jacksonville 5.14m 16' 10.5" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 -0.2
18 Bogle, Jada FR-1 Lipscomb 5.12m 16' 9.75" 2018 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 30, 2018 1.1
19 Jackson, Keayra FR-1 USC Upstate 5.02m 16' 5.75" 2018 Charlotte Invitational Apr 13, 2018 1.9
20 Polimeno, Lauren FR-1 Jacksonville 4.98m 16' 4.25" Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic Apr 6, 2018 1.6
21 Roche, Partricia SR-4 New Jersey Institute 4.74m 15' 6.75" Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018 Apr 29, 2018
22 Dew, Megan FR-1 Kennesaw State 4.72m 15' 6" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 -1.4
23 Daramola, Esther SO-2 New Jersey Institute 4.68m 15' 4.25" Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 13, 2018 2.6

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 McConville, Chuck JR-3 Kennesaw State 16.27m 53' 4.5" North Florida Invitational Apr 27, 2018
2 Blalock, Tyler FR-1 Kennesaw State 15.84m 51' 11.75" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
3 Simmons, Solomon Kennesaw State 14.83m 48' 8" North Florida Invitational Apr 27, 2018
4 Grady, Quan SO-2 Kennesaw State 14.76m 48' 5.25" North Florida Invitational Apr 27, 2018
5 McKune, Daniel SR-4 Kennesaw State 14.40m 47' 3" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
6 Anderson, Drew SO-2 Kennesaw State 14.21m 46' 7.5" Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018
7 Auguste, Tony FR-1 USC Upstate 13.32m 43' 8.5" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
8 Mosley, Jaquille JR-3 USC Upstate 13.31m 43' 8" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
9 Forrester, William JR-3 New Jersey Institute 12.97m 42' 6.75" 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018
10 Williams, Paris SO-2 Kennesaw State 12.29m 40' 4" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
11 Hinkle, Kade SR-4 Lipscomb 12.28m 40' 3.5" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
12 Martin, Kyle FR-1 Kennesaw State 11.97m 39' 3.25" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
13 Acanfora, Catello FR-1 New Jersey Institute 11.95m 39' 2.5" 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018
14 Wallace, Tashaun FR-1 USC Upstate 11.54m 37' 10.5" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
14 Gara, Sawyer JR-3 New Jersey Institute 11.54m 37' 10.5" Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018 Apr 29, 2018
16 Lott, David SO-2 Kennesaw State 11.21m 36' 9.5" Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018
17 Joeaar, Karl FR-1 Kennesaw State 10.11m 33' 2" Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
18 McNamara, Erick SR-4 New Jersey Institute 9.98m 32' 9" Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018 Apr 29, 2018
19 Penrod, Connor FR-1 New Jersey Institute 9.02m 29' 7.25" Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 13, 2018
20 Qureshi, Hamza FR-1 New Jersey Institute 8.60m 28' 2.75" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Parker, Noelle JR-3 Jacksonville 14.47m 47' 5.75" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
2 Meeks, Sade FR-1 Jacksonville 14.35m 47' 1" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
3 Seldon, Nia SO-2 Kennesaw State 13.88m 45' 6.5" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
4 Gray, Jordan JR-3 Kennesaw State 13.86m 45' 5.75" Home Depot Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 28, 2018
5 Earwood, Erika FR-1 Jacksonville 13.41m 44' 0" UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 13, 2018
6 Pileckaite, Greta SR-4 Kennesaw State 13.10m 42' 11.75" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
7 Douglas, Megan SO-2 Kennesaw State 12.35m 40' 6.25" Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
8 Artis, Grace FR-1 Jacksonville 12.04m 39' 6" UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018
9 Whisby, Aliyah FR-1 Kennesaw State 11.64m 38' 2.25" Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018
10 Johnson, Jayann FR-1 Jacksonville 11.59m 38' 0.25" UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018
11 Watkins, Jessica SO-2 Kennesaw State 11.38m 37' 4" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
12 Turner, Shannon JR-3 New Jersey Institute 11.09m 36' 4.75" Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018 Apr 29, 2018
13 Polimeno, Lauren FR-1 Jacksonville 10.58m 34' 8.5" Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic Apr 6, 2018
14 Breaux, Kayla FR-1 New Jersey Institute 10.54m 34' 7" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
15 Starks, Alexis JR-3 Kennesaw State 10.15m 33' 3.75" Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
16 Daramola, Esther SO-2 New Jersey Institute 10.06m 33' 0.25" Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 13, 2018
17 Williams, Aseneth SO-2 Kennesaw State 9.97m 32' 8.5" Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018
18 Dew, Megan FR-1 Kennesaw State 6.68m 21' 11" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Anderson, Drew SO-2 Kennesaw State 49.67m 162' 11" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
2 Simmons, Solomon Kennesaw State 46.56m 152' 9" Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
3 McConville, Chuck JR-3 Kennesaw State 45.03m 147' 9" Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
4 Hinkle, Kade SR-4 Lipscomb 43.79m 143' 8" Rhodes Invitational Mar 16, 2018
5 Auguste, Tony FR-1 USC Upstate 43.50m 142' 8" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
6 Williams, Paris SO-2 Kennesaw State 42.86m 140' 7" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
7 Haraka, Michael JR-3 New Jersey Institute 40.84m 134' 0" Maryland Invitational Mar 17, 2018
8 Gara, Sawyer JR-3 New Jersey Institute 40.66m 133' 5" Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 13, 2018
9 Forrester, William JR-3 New Jersey Institute 40.12m 131' 7" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
10 McKune, Daniel SR-4 Kennesaw State 39.86m 130' 9" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
11 Blalock, Tyler FR-1 Kennesaw State 39.33m 129' 0" Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 16, 2018
12 Mosley, Jaquille JR-3 USC Upstate 38.37m 125' 11" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
13 Hatten, Bryson JR-3 USC Upstate 37.74m 123' 10" 2018 Charlotte Invitational Apr 13, 2018
14 Lott, David SO-2 Kennesaw State 37.24m 122' 2" Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018
15 Acanfora, Catello FR-1 New Jersey Institute 36.52m 119' 10" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
16 Wallace, Tashaun FR-1 USC Upstate 36.38m 119' 4" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
17 Hughes, Mackenzey FR-1 USC Upstate 35.20m 115' 6" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
18 Martin, Kyle FR-1 Kennesaw State 34.39m 112' 10" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
19 Grady, Quan SO-2 Kennesaw State 33.78m 110' 10" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
20 Joeaar, Karl FR-1 Kennesaw State 31.32m 102' 9" Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
21 Penrod, Connor FR-1 New Jersey Institute 26.84m 88' 1" Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 13, 2018
22 Qureshi, Hamza FR-1 New Jersey Institute 21.34m 70' 0" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018

Discus (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Douglas, Megan SO-2 Kennesaw State 46.59m 152' 10" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
2 Artis, Grace FR-1 Jacksonville 44.28m 145' 3" UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 13, 2018
3 Meeks, Sade FR-1 Jacksonville 40.74m 133' 8" North Florida Invitational Apr 27, 2018
4 Mincey, Kiana SR-4 Kennesaw State 40.72m 133' 7" Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018
5 Gray, Jordan JR-3 Kennesaw State 40.29m 132' 2" Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
6 Hudson, Jade FR-1 Kennesaw State 39.67m 130' 2" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
7 Parker, Noelle JR-3 Jacksonville 39.19m 128' 7" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
8 Pileckaite, Greta SR-4 Kennesaw State 38.90m 127' 7" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
9 Earwood, Erika FR-1 Jacksonville 35.56m 116' 8" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
10 Johnson, Jayann FR-1 Jacksonville 34.84m 114' 4" UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018
11 Clyburn, Paris FR-1 USC Upstate 34.61m 113' 6" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
12 Seldon, Nia SO-2 Kennesaw State 32.98m 108' 2" Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018
13 Turner, Shannon JR-3 New Jersey Institute 31.58m 103' 7" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
14 Breaux, Kayla FR-1 New Jersey Institute 30.19m 99' 0" Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018 Apr 29, 2018
15 Marques, Vanessa SR-4 New Jersey Institute 24.16m 79' 3" Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2018
16 Mitchko, Alyssa SO-2 New Jersey Institute 23.07m 75' 8" Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018 Apr 29, 2018

Javelin (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 McNamara, Erick SR-4 New Jersey Institute 54.69m 179' 5" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
2 Lott, David SO-2 Kennesaw State 51.95m 170' 5" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
3 Williams, Paris SO-2 Kennesaw State 51.27m 168' 2" Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018
4 Feknous, Issa SO-2 New Jersey Institute 49.64m 162' 10" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
5 Forrester, William JR-3 New Jersey Institute 49.61m 162' 9" Maryland Invitational Mar 17, 2018
6 Gould, Calvin JR-3 New Jersey Institute 47.34m 155' 4" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
7 Mosley, Jaquille JR-3 USC Upstate 46.90m 153' 10" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
8 Martin, Kyle FR-1 Kennesaw State 45.38m 148' 11" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
9 Snyder, Jacob FR-1 Lipscomb 43.92m 144' 1" Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 6, 2018
10 Hinkle, Kade SR-4 Lipscomb 43.65m 143' 2" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
11 Wallace, Tashaun FR-1 USC Upstate 41.53m 136' 3" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
12 McLemore, Kindrick FR-1 Lipscomb 39.20m 128' 7" Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 6, 2018
13 Belloni, Brandon SO-2 Lipscomb 37.85m 124' 2" APSU Invitational Apr 13, 2018
14 Anderson, Drew SO-2 Kennesaw State 37.52m 123' 1" Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018
15 Joeaar, Karl FR-1 Kennesaw State 37.14m 121' 10" Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
16 Gara, Sawyer JR-3 New Jersey Institute 36.92m 121' 1" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
17 McKune, Daniel SR-4 Kennesaw State 36.76m 120' 7" Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018
18 Penrod, Connor FR-1 New Jersey Institute 36.68m 120' 4" Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 13, 2018
19 Nagotko, Brian FR-1 New Jersey Institute 34.42m 112' 11" Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018 Apr 29, 2018
20 Hassel, Michel FR-1 Lipscomb 34.18m 112' 2" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
21 Qureshi, Hamza FR-1 New Jersey Institute 29.97m 98' 4" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
22 Hughes, Mackenzey FR-1 USC Upstate 22.59m 74' 1" Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018
23 Dasilva, Matthew FR-1 New Jersey Institute 8.35m 27' 5" Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018 Apr 29, 2018

Javelin (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Gray, Jordan JR-3 Kennesaw State 39.51m 129' 7" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
2 Mitchko, Alyssa SO-2 New Jersey Institute 38.57m 126' 6" Maryland Invitational Mar 17, 2018
3 Whisby, Aliyah FR-1 Kennesaw State 34.75m 114' 0" Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018
4 Phillips, Stormm SR-4 Jacksonville 34.61m 113' 6" UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018
5 Watkins, Jessica SO-2 Kennesaw State 33.55m 110' 1" Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018
6 Starks, Alexis JR-3 Kennesaw State 32.60m 106' 11" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
7 Hudson, Jade FR-1 Kennesaw State 31.96m 104' 10" Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018
8 Marques, Vanessa SR-4 New Jersey Institute 29.29m 96' 1" Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018 Apr 29, 2018
9 Polimeno, Lauren FR-1 Jacksonville 27.80m 91' 2" Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic Apr 6, 2018
10 Smith, Tiaona SR-4 Jacksonville 26.72m 87' 8" North Florida Invitational Apr 27, 2018
11 Pileckaite, Greta SR-4 Kennesaw State 24.62m 80' 9" Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018
12 Mincey, Kiana SR-4 Kennesaw State 23.70m 77' 9" Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018
13 Daramola, Esther SO-2 New Jersey Institute 22.83m 74' 11" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
14 Turner, Shannon JR-3 New Jersey Institute 22.05m 72' 4" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
15 Dew, Megan FR-1 Kennesaw State 18.35m 60' 2" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
16 Williams, Aseneth SO-2 Kennesaw State 15.44m 50' 8" ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018