America East Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Nelson, Brian SO-2 UMBC 10.62 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
2 O'Brien, James JR-3 UMass Lowell 10.64 George Davis Invitational Apr 21, 2018
3 Napier, Garfield FR-1 Albany 10.67 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018
4 Matzelle, Greg SO-2 Binghamton 10.71 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
5 Mulo, Richard JR-3 UMass Lowell 10.80 George Davis Invitational Apr 21, 2018
5 Nicholson, Osiris JR-3 Albany 10.80 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
7 Davis, Benjamin SR-4 Maine 10.84 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
8 Harris, Shane JR-3 Stony Brook 10.86 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
9 Gorzela, Raymond SO-2 Stony Brook 10.91 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
10 Allen, Brandon SR-4 New Hampshire 10.92 2018 UNH Season Opener Apr 7, 2018
10 Nelson, Mozai SR-4 Maine 10.92 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
10 Redwood, Jarried SR-4 Binghamton 10.92 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
13 Tankeh, Charles FR-1 Hartford 11.02 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
14 Lorenc, Anthony FR-1 Stony Brook 11.08 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
15 Duncan, Donald FR-1 UMBC 11.10 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 14, 2018
16 Semon, Mande SR-4 Albany 11.12 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018
17 Oputa, John SR-4 UMBC 11.21 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018
18 Abubakar, Abdul-Malik FR-1 Stony Brook 11.22 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
19 Naveed, Hamza JR-3 UMass Lowell 11.24 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
20 Cherenfant, Brian SO-2 UMass Lowell 11.25 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
21 NKounkou, Joel SR-4 New Hampshire 11.28 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
22 Njem, Noel SR-4 UMBC 11.31 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018
23 Juniper, William FR-1 Vermont 11.32 Minuteman Invitational Apr 7, 2018
24 Marshall, Jason JR-3 Stony Brook 11.34 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
25 Davis, Terrel SO-2 Hartford 11.37 2018 Mark Young Invitational Apr 7, 2018

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Osuji, Stephanie SR-4 Albany 11.60 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
2 Santana Rodriguez, Dayleen SR-4 Albany 11.61 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018
3 Thompson, Chinque JR-3 Stony Brook 11.79 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
4 Butterfield, Taahira SR-4 Albany 11.92 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
5 Smith, Chanel SR-4 Albany 11.94 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
6 Patrice, Erin JR-3 UMBC 12.12 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
7 Militano, Sarah JR-3 Stony Brook 12.13 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
8 Patrice, Kara JR-3 UMBC 12.18 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
8 Simpson, Nikayla SR-4 UMass Lowell 12.18 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
10 Coleman, Jahari SO-2 Albany 12.20 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
11 Osei-Boateng, Marion FR-1 Albany 12.27 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
12 Hill, Cassidy SO-2 Maine 12.28 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
13 Thompson, Kyara FR-1 Stony Brook 12.32 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
14 Gonzalez, Leyshla SO-2 UMass Lowell 12.35 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
15 Daley, Collese FR-1 UMBC 12.37 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 14, 2018
16 Magnuson, Lauren JR-3 Maine 12.40 2018 UNH Season Opener Apr 7, 2018
17 Brooks, McKyla SO-2 Stony Brook 12.47 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 21, 2018
18 Moore, Alethia JR-3 UMass Lowell 12.50 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
18 Dodrill, Nicole SO-2 Albany 12.50 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018
18 Magassouba, Mariam FR-1 Albany 12.50 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
21 Hackett, Jessica JR-3 New Hampshire 12.55 2018 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 14, 2018
22 Andrews, Amanda FR-1 UMass Lowell 12.59 George Davis Invitational Apr 21, 2018
23 Trott, Alexis FR-1 Albany 12.61 2018 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2018
24 Galvagno, Cristina SO-2 UMass Lowell 12.67 George Davis Invitational Apr 21, 2018
25 Buddendeck, Hallie FR-1 Binghamton 12.68 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Nelson, Brian SO-2 UMBC 21.43 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 14, 2018
2 Oakley III, James SR-4 UMBC 21.51 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
3 Gorzela, Raymond SO-2 Stony Brook 21.65 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
4 Williams, Wayne JR-3 Stony Brook 21.68 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
5 Naveed, Hamza JR-3 UMass Lowell 21.81 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
6 Oputa, John SR-4 UMBC 21.82 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 14, 2018
7 Harris, Shane JR-3 Stony Brook 21.91 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
8 Cherenfant, Brian SO-2 UMass Lowell 22.08 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
9 Tankeh, Charles FR-1 Hartford 22.10 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
10 Mulo, Richard JR-3 UMass Lowell 22.12 2018 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 13, 2018
11 Davis, Benjamin SR-4 Maine 22.28 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
11 Everett, Elliott JR-3 Albany 22.28 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
13 Marshall, Jason JR-3 Stony Brook 22.41 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
14 Gibbons, Sidney JR-3 Albany 22.42 Spring Classic 2018 Mar 17, 2018
15 Allen, Brandon SR-4 New Hampshire 22.53 2018 UNH Season Opener Apr 7, 2018
16 Duncan, Donald FR-1 UMBC 22.64 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 14, 2018
17 Cusack, David FR-1 UMass Lowell 22.65 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
18 Boyd-Postel, Malik FR-1 Albany 22.75 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018
19 Arias, Pedro JR-3 Stony Brook 22.82 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
20 Njem, Noel SR-4 UMBC 22.86 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
21 Lorenc, Anthony FR-1 Stony Brook 22.95 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
22 Abubakar, Abdul-Malik FR-1 Stony Brook 23.15 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
23 Maldon, Randy SO-2 Stony Brook 23.16 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
24 Crawford, Justin FR-1 Stony Brook 23.22 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
25 Malo, Noah FR-1 New Hampshire 23.26 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Osuji, Stephanie SR-4 Albany 23.16 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
2 Butterfield, Taahira SR-4 Albany 23.85 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018
3 Korsah, Brittany JR-3 Binghamton 24.35 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018
4 Smith, Chanel SR-4 Albany 24.39 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018
5 Wallace, Amani JR-3 UMBC 24.40 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 14, 2018
6 Thompson, Chinque JR-3 Stony Brook 24.41 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
6 Lacey, Jonel SO-2 Albany 24.41 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018
8 Coleman, Jahari SO-2 Albany 24.52 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018
9 Patrice, Erin JR-3 UMBC 24.63 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 14, 2018
10 Stead, Amanda FR-1 Stony Brook 24.67 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
11 Armstrong, Keishorea SR-4 Binghamton 24.78 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018
12 Simpson, Nikayla SR-4 UMass Lowell 24.96 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
13 Galvagno, Cristina SO-2 UMass Lowell 24.98 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
14 Lauredent, Emmanuela SO-2 Stony Brook 25.06 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
14 Alabi, Yinka JR-3 UMBC 25.06 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
16 Hill, Cassidy SO-2 Maine 25.21 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
17 Owie, Osayi SR-4 Albany 25.49 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018
18 Darsney, Kerstin JR-3 UMass Lowell 25.50 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
19 Andrews, Amanda FR-1 UMass Lowell 25.51 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
20 Patrice, Kara JR-3 UMBC 25.53 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018
21 Osei-Boateng, Marion FR-1 Albany 25.56 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018
22 Thompson, Kyara FR-1 Stony Brook 25.58 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
23 Jinks, Asia FR-1 Albany 25.60 Spring Classic 2018 Mar 17, 2018
24 Gonzalez, Leyshla SO-2 UMass Lowell 25.63 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
25 Chimezie, Mary SO-2 Stony Brook 25.69 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Banfield, Myles JR-3 Albany 47.27 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
2 Cruz III, Harmodio FR-1 Albany 47.49 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
3 Williams, Wayne JR-3 Stony Brook 47.94 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
4 Allen, Brandon SR-4 New Hampshire 48.53 Holy Cross Men's Meet Apr 24, 2018
5 Oakley III, James SR-4 UMBC 48.57 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
6 Oputa, John SR-4 UMBC 48.77 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
7 Ideozu, Sean SO-2 Stony Brook 48.89 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
8 Cherenfant, Brian SO-2 UMass Lowell 48.90 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
9 Lawrence, Jordon FR-1 Albany 49.51 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
10 LeLiever, Matthew JR-3 Albany 49.64 Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018
11 Zanger, Troy SO-2 Binghamton 49.69 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
12 Maldon, Randy SO-2 Stony Brook 49.70 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
13 Cusack, David FR-1 UMass Lowell 49.77 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
14 Nelson, Brian SO-2 UMBC 49.80 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2018
15 Galal, Ahmed SO-2 Stony Brook 50.26 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 21, 2018
16 Hook, Joseph SO-2 New Hampshire 50.45 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
17 Arias, Pedro JR-3 Stony Brook 50.67 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
18 Clement, Andrew SO-2 Maine 50.84 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
19 Schaake, Frederick FR-1 New Hampshire 51.06 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
20 Vance, Allen JR-3 Vermont 51.12 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
21 Barthelemy, Mark SO-2 Hartford 51.19 CCSU Track & FIeld Invitational Apr 28, 2018
22 Adams, Matthew SO-2 New Hampshire 51.35 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
23 Yeboah, Isaac SR-4 Maine 51.39 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
24 Prokopiv, Andriy FR-1 Binghamton 51.53 2018 Lafayette 8-Way Invitational Mar 31, 2018
25 NKounkou, Joel SR-4 New Hampshire 51.55 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Korsah, Brittany JR-3 Binghamton 54.18 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
2 Stead, Amanda FR-1 Stony Brook 54.49 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
3 Magnuson, Lauren JR-3 Maine 55.06 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
4 Lacey, Jonel SO-2 Albany 55.67 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
5 Wallace, Amani JR-3 UMBC 56.06 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
6 Galvagno, Cristina SO-2 UMass Lowell 56.19 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
7 Devellis, Kristin SO-2 UMass Lowell 56.70 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
8 Renahan, Elise FR-1 New Hampshire 56.96 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
9 Darsney, Kerstin JR-3 UMass Lowell 57.08 UMass Lowell Invitational Mar 31, 2018
10 Johnson, Tori SO-2 UMBC 57.23 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018
11 Hackett, Jessica JR-3 New Hampshire 57.85 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
12 Chimezie, Mary SO-2 Stony Brook 57.97 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 21, 2018
12 Manning, Holly JR-3 Stony Brook 57.97 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
14 Eddy, Lauren FR-1 UMass Lowell 58.22 UMass Lowell Invitational Mar 31, 2018
15 Riback, Melissa JR-3 Stony Brook 58.42 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 21, 2018
16 Shand, Latoya SO-2 Binghamton 58.75 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018
17 Comeau, Alyson SR-4 UMass Lowell 59.18 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
18 Garcia, Ariella FR-1 UMBC 59.31 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018
19 Andrews, Amanda FR-1 UMass Lowell 59.46 2018 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 13, 2018
20 Wood, Alli JR-3 UMass Lowell 59.54 UMass Lowell Invitational Mar 31, 2018
21 Gonzalez, Leyshla SO-2 UMass Lowell 59.91 2018 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 13, 2018
22 Myers, Abby FR-1 Hartford 59.92 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
23 Apronti, Marielle FR-1 Albany 1:00.10 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
24 Equi, Katherine SR-4 UMass Lowell 1:00.30 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
25 Pottinger, Janelle FR-1 Stony Brook 1:00.31 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 21, 2018

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Munnelly, Sean JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:48.68 2018 West Point Twilight May 10, 2018
2 Smith, Miles SO-2 UMBC 1:51.61 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
3 Somerville, Joe SO-2 Albany 1:52.13 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
4 DeGraw, Evan SO-2 Albany 1:52.27 IC4A/ECAC DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2018
5 Hauver, Grant SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:52.91 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
6 Howe, Nathaniel JR-3 Binghamton 1:53.10 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
7 Sperl, Austin JR-3 Albany 1:53.19 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
8 Adams, Matthew SO-2 New Hampshire 1:53.32 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
9 Ulrich, William JR-3 New Hampshire 1:53.37 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
10 Dobe, Aaron SO-2 New Hampshire 1:53.40 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
11 Hector, Billy JR-3 Binghamton 1:53.87 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
12 Coulter, Luke FR-1 Stony Brook 1:54.30 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
13 Baranoski, Taylor FR-1 UMBC 1:54.61 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2018
14 Benner, John SO-2 Vermont 1:54.66 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
15 Holmes, Derek FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:55.07 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
16 Johns, Jacob SR-4 Maine 1:55.31 Holy Cross Invitational 2018 Apr 21, 2018
17 Kelly, Kyle SO-2 Stony Brook 1:55.38 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
18 Thomas, Cory SR-4 UMass Lowell 1:55.49 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
19 Kitchen, Patrick FR-1 Vermont 1:55.85 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
20 Halpern, Mitch SO-2 Binghamton 1:56.03 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018
21 Hassett, John FR-1 Maine 1:56.10 2018 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 14, 2018
22 Crawford, John SO-2 New Hampshire 1:56.15 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
23 Lucci, Aaron SR-4 Vermont 1:56.24 Minuteman Invitational Apr 7, 2018
24 Hoteling, Grayson SO-2 Binghamton 1:56.48 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
25 Maloy, Harrison SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:56.68 UMass Lowell Invitational Mar 31, 2018

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Knake, Kaya SO-2 UMBC 2:04.96 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
2 Manning, Holly JR-3 Stony Brook 2:07.11 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
3 Trumble, Lauren JR-3 Vermont 2:08.18 2018 West Point Twilight May 10, 2018
4 Toure, Tiguida SR-4 Albany 2:08.45 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
5 Mackay, Emily FR-1 Binghamton 2:12.61 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
6 Roberts, Briana SO-2 UMBC 2:13.11 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
7 Guevara, Tiana JR-3 Stony Brook 2:14.01 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
8 Cueva-Scarpelli, Jessica SO-2 Binghamton 2:14.91 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
9 O'Shea, Caroline FR-1 Vermont 2:15.23 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
10 Meyer, Ava SO-2 Vermont 2:15.33 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
11 Boesch-Dining, Smita SR-4 Vermont 2:15.40 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
12 Redding, Bridgett SO-2 UMBC 2:15.87 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
13 Kimball, Hannah SR-4 New Hampshire 2:16.37 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
14 Sessa, Emily FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:16.63 Beach Pacific Coast Intercollegiate Apr 19, 2018
15 Richards, Kaley SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:16.78 Beach Pacific Coast Intercollegiate Apr 19, 2018
16 Murphy, Ciara SO-2 Stony Brook 2:17.08 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
17 Quarshie, Kaylah FR-1 Albany 2:17.89 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
18 Hassett, Heather SR-4 Hartford 2:19.06 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
19 Conti, Gina JR-3 New Hampshire 2:19.70 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
20 Nolan, Katie JR-3 Vermont 2:20.15 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
21 Moss, Brianne SO-2 New Hampshire 2:20.78 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
22 Sungsuwan, Ahlin SR-4 Maine 2:21.83 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
23 Koski, Phoebe SO-2 Vermont 2:22.17 2018 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 13, 2018
24 Martell, AnneMarie FR-1 Vermont 2:22.63 2018 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 13, 2018
25 Nagpaul, Sunny SO-2 Vermont 2:22.73 2018 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 13, 2018

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Holt, Eric SR-4 Binghamton 3:45.89 IC4A/ECAC DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2018
2 Ulrich, William JR-3 New Hampshire 3:47.36 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
3 Udvadia, Ryan SR-4 Albany 3:49.48 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
4 Lucci, Aaron SR-4 Vermont 3:51.57 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
5 Holmes, Derek FR-1 UMass Lowell 3:52.22 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
6 Baranoski, Taylor FR-1 UMBC 3:52.90 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 14, 2018
7 Benner, John SO-2 Vermont 3:53.19 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
8 Munnelly, Sean JR-3 UMass Lowell 3:54.29 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
9 Moffett, Vann SO-2 Stony Brook 3:54.32 IC4A/ECAC DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2018
10 Thomas, Cory SR-4 UMass Lowell 3:54.60 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
11 Vinolas, Kevin JR-3 Stony Brook 3:54.89 IC4A/ECAC DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2018
12 Hoerner, Brett JR-3 New Hampshire 3:54.91 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
13 Karam, Alexander SR-4 New Hampshire 3:55.23 Holy Cross Men's Meet Apr 24, 2018
14 Wilkes, James FR-1 New Hampshire 3:55.71 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
15 Willingham, Aaron JR-3 Maine 3:56.08 Holy Cross Invitational 2018 Apr 21, 2018
16 Bearkland, Andrew SO-2 Stony Brook 3:56.98 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
17 Gish, Chris FR-1 Vermont 3:58.01 Beach Invitational Apr 20, 2018
18 Busi, James SO-2 New Hampshire 3:58.30 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
19 Halpern, Mitch SO-2 Binghamton 3:58.46 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
20 Saveliev, Alexander SO-2 New Hampshire 3:58.76 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
21 Ranke, Tyler JR-3 Albany 3:58.89 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
22 Caulfield, Neville SO-2 Vermont 3:59.01 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
23 Howe, Nathaniel JR-3 Binghamton 3:59.11 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
24 Sullivan, Aidan FR-1 New Hampshire 3:59.52 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
25 Alfond, Christopher SO-2 UMass Lowell 3:59.83 (1) Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wood, Alli JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:25.17 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
2 Masters, Angelyn SR-4 New Hampshire 4:30.46 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
3 Richards, Kaley SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:31.25 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
4 Sherman, Cara JR-3 Albany 4:33.11 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
5 Sessa, Emily FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:35.25 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
6 Nagpaul, Sunny SO-2 Vermont 4:35.54 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
7 O'Shea, Caroline FR-1 Vermont 4:37.44 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
8 Murphy, Ciara SO-2 Stony Brook 4:38.16 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
9 O'Reilly, Clodagh SO-2 Stony Brook 4:38.74 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
10 Champagne, Margaret SO-2 New Hampshire 4:39.25 (1) Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
11 Cardi, Isabel FR-1 Vermont 4:39.46 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
12 Saulter, Kaitlin SR-4 Maine 4:39.56 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
13 Lovick, Chinira SR-4 Albany 4:42.11 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
14 Manfredi, Jillian SO-2 Stony Brook 4:42.49 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
15 Wesley, Julianna JR-3 Hartford 4:42.94 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
16 Maloney, Colleen JR-3 Albany 4:44.15 2018 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2018
17 Roberts, Briana SO-2 UMBC 4:44.45 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018
18 Knake, Kaya SO-2 UMBC 4:45.69 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2018
19 Mackay, Emily FR-1 Binghamton 4:45.93 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
20 Cueva-Scarpelli, Jessica SO-2 Binghamton 4:47.02 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
21 Hogan, Abby JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:49.64 (1) Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
22 Meyer, Ava SO-2 Vermont 4:52.40 2018 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 13, 2018
23 Redding, Bridgett SO-2 UMBC 4:52.46 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 14, 2018
24 Quarshie, Kaylah FR-1 Albany 4:52.80 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
25 Murray, Katherine JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:52.98 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hogan , Paul JR-3 UMass Lowell 13:56.30 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
2 Gronostaj, Kyle JR-3 Albany 14:16.14 IC4A/ECAC DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2018
3 Skelly, Chris SO-2 UMass Lowell 14:28.82 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
4 Alfond, Christopher SO-2 UMass Lowell 14:30.96 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
5 Willingham, Aaron JR-3 Maine 14:32.94 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
6 Vinolas, Kevin JR-3 Stony Brook 14:38.55 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
7 Moffett, Vann SO-2 Stony Brook 14:38.73 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
8 Marshall, Tyler FR-1 Vermont 14:51.48 2018 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 13, 2018
9 Petela, Luke SO-2 Vermont 14:51.65 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
10 Cruz, Nick SR-4 Stony Brook 14:51.69 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 21, 2018
11 Mangarelli, Greg SO-2 Stony Brook 14:54.62 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 21, 2018
12 Caulfield, Neville SO-2 Vermont 14:55.83 2018 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 13, 2018
13 Carmody, Jack SO-2 Vermont 14:56.24 2018 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 13, 2018
14 Nadal, Nathan JR-3 UMBC 14:58.08 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
15 Holmes, Derek FR-1 UMass Lowell 14:59.50 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
16 Cloutier, Kyle FR-1 UMass Lowell 15:03.29 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
17 Kingman, Cody SO-2 UMass Lowell 15:06.74 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
18 Garifo, Victor SO-2 Stony Brook 15:08.64 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
19 Fontaine, Josh JR-3 UMass Lowell 15:11.05 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
20 Gish, Chris FR-1 Vermont 15:11.07 2018 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 13, 2018
21 Spelman, Ryan SO-2 New Hampshire 15:16.75 Holy Cross Men's Meet Apr 24, 2018
22 Wilson, Brian SO-2 Vermont 15:22.61 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018
23 Bennett, Matt SO-2 UMBC 15:23.26 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2018
24 Hedman, Bryce JR-3 Stony Brook 15:24.28 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
25 Gillooly, Ryan FR-1 UMass Lowell 15:25.21 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Reinhardt, Hannah SO-2 Albany 16:27.29 IC4A/ECAC DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2018
2 Ortega, Alexandria JR-3 Stony Brook 16:39.09 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
3 Sherman, Cara JR-3 Albany 16:42.54 IC4A/ECAC DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2018
4 Champagne, Margaret SO-2 New Hampshire 17:06.15 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
5 Masters, Angelyn SR-4 New Hampshire 17:07.24 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
6 Sayer, Samantha JR-3 Vermont 17:08.73 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
7 Richards, Marissa SR-4 UMass Lowell 17:23.48 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
8 Guevara, Talia JR-3 Stony Brook 17:30.85 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 21, 2018
9 Hallahan, Maggie FR-1 Vermont 17:35.88 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
10 Ponton, Kelsey JR-3 UMBC 17:42.18 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
11 Nagpaul, Sunny SO-2 Vermont 17:47.46 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
12 Farren, Kayla JR-3 New Hampshire 17:51.05 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
13 Mahoney, Caroline FR-1 New Hampshire 17:51.64 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
14 Loughnane, Kathryn SR-4 UMass Lowell 17:52.25 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
15 Hogan, Abby JR-3 UMass Lowell 17:58.44 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
16 Schuyler, Carly SR-4 Hartford 18:19.38 2018 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 13, 2018
17 Morris, Allie JR-3 UMass Lowell 18:36.73 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
18 Rabasco, Toni SO-2 Vermont 18:39.27 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018
19 Howard, Cassandra SR-4 Maine 18:45.09 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
20 Flagg, Laura FR-1 UMass Lowell 18:53.52 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
21 Devereux, Althea FR-1 New Hampshire 19:10.41 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
22 Kartalia, Emma FR-1 UMBC 19:16.77 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
23 Eatherton, Rachel JR-3 UMass Lowell 19:20.24 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
24 Brogan, Madelyn FR-1 Albany 19:20.55 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
25 Tedeschi, Allie JR-3 Hartford 19:35.21 2018 Mark Young Invitational Apr 7, 2018

10,000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hogan , Paul JR-3 UMass Lowell 29:23.86 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
2 Gronostaj, Kyle JR-3 Albany 29:32.41 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
3 Avery, Cameron SO-2 Stony Brook 29:44.84 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
4 Alfond, Christopher SO-2 UMass Lowell 30:30.06 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
5 Cruz, Nick SR-4 Stony Brook 30:54.35 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
6 Fontaine, Josh JR-3 UMass Lowell 30:57.59 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
7 Machabee, Keith SR-4 Albany 30:59.84 IC4A/ECAC DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2018
8 Carmody, Jack SO-2 Vermont 31:06.86 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
9 Kingeter, Matt JR-3 UMBC 31:10.10 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2018
10 Hopkins, Will SR-4 Vermont 31:10.56 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
11 Hawkins, Elijah SO-2 UMBC 31:44.66 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2018
12 Schmeck, Gavin SO-2 Vermont 31:52.48 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
13 Spelman, Ryan SO-2 New Hampshire 31:53.66 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
14 Clark, Davis JR-3 New Hampshire 31:56.60 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
15 Pierce, Willy JR-3 Hartford 32:18.74 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
16 Smart, Eric JR-3 UMBC 32:24.24 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2018
17 Arbaugh, Bradley SO-2 UMBC 32:29.24 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2018
18 Cave, Brian FR-1 UMBC 32:39.94 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2018
19 Hynes, Matt FR-1 Vermont 33:45.20 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
20 LaCroix, Will JR-3 Vermont 33:46.75 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
21 Garrison, Sean SO-2 Hartford 34:18.61 8th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 7, 2018

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lauredent, Emmanuela SO-2 Stony Brook 14.04 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
2 Morrison, Niamani SR-4 Albany 14.17 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018
3 Ike, Chibugo JR-3 Albany 14.18 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018
4 Carr, Namara FR-1 Albany 14.21 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
5 Anderson, Nichole SR-4 Albany 14.39 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
6 Checovich, Emma SR-4 New Hampshire 14.40 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
7 Amedee, Jessica JR-3 UMass Lowell 14.58 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
8 Edwards, Miranda FR-1 Stony Brook 14.61 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
8 Lodge, Elizabeth FR-1 Hartford 14.61 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
10 Alabi, Yinka JR-3 UMBC 14.83 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
11 Fogarty, Nikki JR-3 Stony Brook 14.90 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 21, 2018
12 Rowe, Naomi FR-1 Albany 15.02 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
13 Virga, Maria FR-1 New Hampshire 15.04 2018 UNH Season Opener Apr 7, 2018
14 Oviasogie, Alyssa SO-2 Stony Brook 15.06 SCSU Northeast Combined Events Challenge Apr 12, 2018
15 Reid, Tori SO-2 Albany 15.07 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
16 Odiah, Barbara JR-3 UMass Lowell 15.18 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
17 Hibbard, Letti JR-3 Albany 15.30 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
18 Curtis, Alex SO-2 Vermont 15.51 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
18 Thornton, Hailey FR-1 Albany 15.51 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018
20 Abiti, Pearl SR-4 Vermont 15.84 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
21 Scarlett, Zaria FR-1 Hartford 16.13 2018 Mark Young Invitational Apr 7, 2018
22 Haight, Summer JR-3 Albany 16.57 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
23 Lauredent, Wilvlyne JR-3 Stony Brook 16.58 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 21, 2018
24 Miller, Cameryn SO-2 Stony Brook 16.84 SCSU Northeast Combined Events Challenge Apr 12, 2018
25 Kirby, Analise JR-3 Stony Brook 17.44 SCSU Northeast Combined Events Challenge Apr 12, 2018

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gibbons, Sidney JR-3 Albany 13.94 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
2 Briggs, Walter JR-3 Albany 14.32 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
3 Cody, Jamal JR-3 UMBC 14.43 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
4 Daniels, Andrew SO-2 UMBC 14.53 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018
5 Gerhardt, Nate JR-3 Binghamton 14.59 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018
6 NKounkou, Joel SR-4 New Hampshire 14.94 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
7 Willis, Devon JR-3 Albany 14.96 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
8 Linbrunner, Micheal FR-1 Stony Brook 14.98 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
9 DeBlieck, Dan SO-2 Vermont 15.12 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
10 Donovan , Connor JR-3 UMass Lowell 15.20 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
10 Williams, Dawshawn FR-1 Albany 15.20 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018
12 Snide, DJ FR-1 Vermont 15.31 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018
13 Bush, Adam FR-1 Albany 15.46 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
13 Matteucci, Andrew JR-3 New Hampshire 15.46 Holy Cross Men's Meet Apr 24, 2018
15 Saccone, Kevin JR-3 UMass Lowell 15.48 UMass Lowell Invitational Mar 31, 2018
16 Gansfuss, Christopher SO-2 New Hampshire 15.62 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
17 Zanger, Troy SO-2 Binghamton 15.67 2018 Lafayette 8-Way Invitational Mar 31, 2018
18 Aiello, Cameron JR-3 UMass Lowell 15.80 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
19 Johnson, Lexington FR-1 Hartford 15.85 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018
20 Santoro, Colton SO-2 Maine 15.97 Holy Cross Invitational 2018 Apr 21, 2018
21 McHugh, Timothy FR-1 UMass Lowell 16.05 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
22 Peary, Dennis JR-3 UMass Lowell 16.13 George Davis Invitational Apr 21, 2018
23 Coveney, Jake JR-3 Albany 16.15 2018 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2018
24 Eyler, James FR-1 Vermont 16.27 UMass Lowell Invitational Mar 31, 2018
25 Kuusela, Branden SO-2 Maine 16.49 2018 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 14, 2018

400 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Briggs, Walter JR-3 Albany 50.95 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
2 Cody, Jamal JR-3 UMBC 51.10 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
3 DeBlieck, Dan SO-2 Vermont 52.65 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
4 Daniels, Andrew SO-2 UMBC 53.25 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
5 Donovan , Connor JR-3 UMass Lowell 53.56 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
6 Zanger, Troy SO-2 Binghamton 54.08 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018
7 Linbrunner, Micheal FR-1 Stony Brook 54.21 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
8 Payton, Spencer SO-2 Stony Brook 54.37 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
9 Yeboah, Elijah SR-4 Maine 54.70 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
10 Gibbons, Sidney JR-3 Albany 55.22 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
11 Prokopiv, Andriy FR-1 Binghamton 55.76 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
12 Saccone, Kevin JR-3 UMass Lowell 56.38 UMass Lowell Invitational Mar 31, 2018
13 Thompson, Michael JR-3 Stony Brook 56.43 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 21, 2018
14 Kuusela, Branden SO-2 Maine 56.46 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
15 Kulp, Kyle JR-3 UMBC 56.60 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018
16 Enomanna, Samuel SR-4 UMBC 56.91 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018
17 McLaughlin, Cam FR-1 Vermont 57.07 2018 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 13, 2018
18 Aiello, Cameron JR-3 UMass Lowell 57.13 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
19 Kennefick, Jack FR-1 New Hampshire 57.28 Holy Cross Men's Meet Apr 24, 2018
20 Horton, Walker SO-2 Vermont 57.39 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
21 Black, Jacob SR-4 Hartford 57.41 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
22 O'Clair, Michael FR-1 Maine 57.46 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
23 Matteucci, Andrew JR-3 New Hampshire 59.13 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
24 Johnson, Lexington FR-1 Hartford 59.94 CCSU Track & FIeld Invitational Apr 28, 2018
25 Berdos, John JR-3 UMass Lowell 59.96 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018

400 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jinks, Asia FR-1 Albany 1:00.65 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
2 Johnson, Tori SO-2 UMBC 1:01.43 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
3 Maki, Jessica SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:01.63 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
4 Shardow, Rasheedah SR-4 Binghamton 1:01.79 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018
5 Comeau, Alyson SR-4 UMass Lowell 1:02.46 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
6 Curtis, Alex SO-2 Vermont 1:03.09 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
7 Dunning, Courtney SR-4 Hartford 1:03.40 CCSU Track & FIeld Invitational Apr 28, 2018
8 Glode, Emileigh JR-3 New Hampshire 1:03.90 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
8 Nugent, Julia SO-2 Vermont 1:03.90 Beach Invitational Apr 20, 2018
10 Snyder, Halie JR-3 Albany 1:04.30 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018
11 Shummette, Mariah FR-1 Albany 1:04.43 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
12 Equi, Katherine SR-4 UMass Lowell 1:04.98 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
13 Cartier, Jessica SO-2 Vermont 1:05.16 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
14 Torchia, Brittany SO-2 Maine 1:05.28 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
15 Odiah, Barbara JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:05.79 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
16 Williams, Akua SR-4 Albany 1:06.71 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
17 Weigang, Abigail JR-3 Maine 1:07.21 Holy Cross Invitational 2018 Apr 21, 2018
18 Carr, Namara FR-1 Albany 1:07.53 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
19 Virga, Maria FR-1 New Hampshire 1:10.99 2018 UNH Season Opener Apr 7, 2018
20 Nerud, Morgan SO-2 Vermont 1:11.90 2018 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 13, 2018
21 Tasker, Synclaire SR-4 Maine 1:12.59 2018 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 14, 2018
22 Ike, Chibugo JR-3 Albany 1:16.00 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018
23 Tedeschi, Allie JR-3 Hartford 1:19.34 CCSU Track & FIeld Invitational Apr 28, 2018

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ranke, Tyler JR-3 Albany 9:03.11 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
2 Ortiz Rivera, Victor SO-2 Albany 9:03.65 IC4A/ECAC DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2018
3 Drezek, Benjamin FR-1 UMass Lowell 9:03.74 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
4 Nadal, Nathan JR-3 UMBC 9:06.42 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
5 Marshall, Tyler FR-1 Vermont 9:08.83 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
6 Ochoa-Sevilla, Nicolas SO-2 New Hampshire 9:09.89 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
7 Caulfield, Neville SO-2 Vermont 9:10.21 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
8 Hines, Jayson FR-1 Stony Brook 9:12.94 IC4A/ECAC DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2018
9 Sorouri, Darian JR-3 Stony Brook 9:17.62 IC4A/ECAC DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2018
10 Burgett, Rhys SR-4 UMBC 9:17.95 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
11 Teachen, Thomas JR-3 UMass Lowell 9:18.93 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
12 Perillo, Christopher SO-2 Albany 9:22.44 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
13 Sullivan, Aidan FR-1 New Hampshire 9:30.97 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
14 Poitras, Timothy SR-4 UMass Lowell 9:31.64 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
15 Velasquez, Dhahran JR-3 UMass Lowell 9:32.13 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
16 Moore, Paul JR-3 Vermont 9:35.01 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
17 Elkort, Ross SO-2 Vermont 9:44.67 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
18 Ciminella, Matt SR-4 Vermont 9:47.53 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
19 Herburger, Nurlan JR-3 Hartford 9:47.71 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
20 Mclaughlin, Dylan FR-1 New Hampshire 9:47.96 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
21 Adams, Dawson FR-1 Vermont 10:00.66 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
22 Bashant, Michael FR-1 New Hampshire 10:14.60 Holy Cross Men's Meet Apr 24, 2018
23 Pierce, Willy JR-3 Hartford 10:14.93 2018 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 13, 2018

4 x 800 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 UMBC 9:02.39 Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018
2 Hartford 9:43.55 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Hibbard, Anika JR-3 Albany 1.75m 5' 8.75" NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
2 Rougeau, Olivia SO-2 Hartford 1.70m 5' 7" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
2 Strickland, Shelby JR-3 New Hampshire 1.70m 5' 7" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
2 Spruill, Sydnee SO-2 UMass Lowell 1.70m 5' 7" Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
5 Oviasogie, Alyssa SO-2 Stony Brook 1.68m 5' 6" Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 21, 2018
6 Odiah, Barbara JR-3 UMass Lowell 1.65m 5' 5" Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
7 Muamba, Mecca FR-1 Albany 1.63m 5' 4.25" UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
8 Abiti, Pearl SR-4 Vermont 1.60m 5' 3" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
8 Ueland, Elena FR-1 Maine 1.60m 5' 3" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
10 Trendafilova, Zoya SR-4 UMBC 1.56m 5' 1.25" George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 14, 2018
11 Abrahams, Leyna FR-1 Albany 1.55m 5' 1" UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
12 Reid, Tori SO-2 Albany 1.54m 5' 0.5" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
13 Turlla, Vasiliqi SO-2 Maine 1.50m 4' 11" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
14 Sinko, Danielle FR-1 New Hampshire 1.45m 4' 9" 2018 UNH Season Opener Apr 7, 2018
14 Kirby, Analise JR-3 Stony Brook 1.45m 4' 9" Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 21, 2018
16 Gordon, Kaylyn SR-4 Stony Brook 1.30m 4' 3.25" Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 21, 2018

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Davis, Terrel SO-2 Hartford 7.61m 24' 11.75" Weems Baskin Relays Mar 23, 2018
2 Cotto, Victor FR-1 Albany 7.26m 23' 10" UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
3 Semon, Mande SR-4 Albany 7.15m 23' 5.5" Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
4 White, Elijah FR-1 Maine 7.07m 23' 2.5" Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
5 Ogbonna, Kingsley SR-4 Albany 6.87m 22' 6.5" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
6 Ndoye, Khadim SO-2 Stony Brook 6.85m 22' 5.75" UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
7 Zanger, Troy SO-2 Binghamton 6.80m 22' 3.75" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
8 Buckmire, Jordan FR-1 New Hampshire 6.70m 21' 11.75" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
9 Sturdivant, Omahri SO-2 Albany 6.66m 21' 10.25" 2018 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2018
10 Malo, Noah FR-1 New Hampshire 6.65m 21' 10" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
11 Dutille, Ryan FR-1 New Hampshire 6.61m 21' 8.25" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
12 Smith, Dylan JR-3 Maine 6.54m 21' 5.5" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
13 Gansfuss, Christopher SO-2 New Hampshire 6.51m 21' 4.25" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
14 McHugh, Timothy FR-1 UMass Lowell 6.48m 21' 3.25" UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
15 Baker, Matthew SO-2 Binghamton 6.44m 21' 1.5" 2018 Lafayette 8-Way Invitational Mar 31, 2018
16 Snide, DJ FR-1 Vermont 6.33m 20' 9.25" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
17 Parasky, Alex SO-2 Vermont 6.32m 20' 9" NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
18 Dolaher, Ian SO-2 UMass Lowell 6.20m 20' 4.25" George Davis Invitational Apr 21, 2018
19 Peary, Dennis JR-3 UMass Lowell 6.15m 20' 2.25" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
20 Smith, Andrew JR-3 Maine 6.12m 20' 1" 2018 UNH Season Opener Apr 7, 2018
21 Helms, Nate FR-1 Albany 6.09m 19' 11.75" UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
22 Schaake, Frederick FR-1 New Hampshire 6.07m 19' 11" NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
23 Benson, James FR-1 Maine 5.89m 19' 4" 2018 UNH Season Opener Apr 7, 2018

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Armstrong, Keishorea SR-4 Binghamton 6.44m 21' 1.5" Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
2 Brooks, McKyla SO-2 Stony Brook 5.84m 19' 2" Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 21, 2018
3 Checovich, Emma SR-4 New Hampshire 5.69m 18' 8" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
4 Brutus, Madjeanna FR-1 Albany 5.65m 18' 6.5" 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018
5 Brundige, Lynda SO-2 Albany 5.60m 18' 4.5" UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
6 Rougeau, Olivia SO-2 Hartford 5.56m 18' 3" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
7 Trott, Alexis FR-1 Albany 5.53m 18' 1.75" 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018
7 Lodge, Elizabeth FR-1 Hartford 5.53m 18' 1.75" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
9 Abiti, Pearl SR-4 Vermont 5.52m 18' 1.5" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
10 Jubilee, Taylor SO-2 Stony Brook 5.48m 17' 11.75" UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
11 Joseph, Sunja SR-4 Binghamton 5.40m 17' 8.75" Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2018 Apr 29, 2018
12 Oviasogie, Alyssa SO-2 Stony Brook 5.36m 17' 7" SCSU Northeast Combined Events Challenge Apr 12, 2018
13 Orlacchio, Carly SR-4 New Hampshire 5.33m 17' 6" UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
14 Thornton, Hailey FR-1 Albany 5.27m 17' 3.5" 2018 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2018
15 Eddy, Lauren FR-1 UMass Lowell 5.22m 17' 1.5" UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
16 Miller, Cameryn SO-2 Stony Brook 5.20m 17' 0.75" SCSU Northeast Combined Events Challenge Apr 12, 2018
17 Schumann, Anna FR-1 Maine 5.13m 16' 10" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
18 Kirby, Analise JR-3 Stony Brook 5.11m 16' 9.25" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
19 Lauredent, Wilvlyne JR-3 Stony Brook 5.10m 16' 8.75" UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
20 Hibbard, Letti JR-3 Albany 5.07m 16' 7.75" 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018
21 Gorodentsev, Anya JR-3 Vermont 5.05m 16' 7" 2018 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 13, 2018
22 Ryder, Mary Lou SR-4 UMass Lowell 5.03m 16' 6" UMass Lowell Invitational Mar 31, 2018
23 Poublon, Danielle SO-2 UMass Lowell 5.01m 16' 5.25" UMass Lowell Invitational Mar 31, 2018
24 Farmer, Lydia SO-2 Hartford 4.97m 16' 3.75" CCSU Track & FIeld Invitational Apr 28, 2018
25 Kukulski, Kendra SO-2 New Hampshire 4.92m 16' 1.75" George Davis Invitational Apr 21, 2018

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Bowman, Russell SR-4 UMBC 16.81m 55' 2" Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
2 Fiorello, John SR-4 UMass Lowell 16.80m 55' 1.5" UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
3 Carlson, David JR-3 Albany 14.91m 48' 11" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
4 Traboulsi, Hani SO-2 New Hampshire 14.84m 48' 8.25" UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
5 Mroz, Perry SR-4 UMass Lowell 13.93m 45' 8.5" Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
6 NKounkou, Joel SR-4 New Hampshire 13.78m 45' 2.5" UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
7 Haberman, Andrew FR-1 UMBC 13.73m 45' 0.5" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
8 Bruce, Bryce FR-1 UMBC 13.40m 43' 11.75" Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018
9 Peary, Dennis JR-3 UMass Lowell 13.34m 43' 9.25" SCSU Northeast Combined Events Challenge Apr 12, 2018
10 Dearborn, Jacob FR-1 New Hampshire 13.17m 43' 2.5" 2018 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 14, 2018
11 Urli, Stephen FR-1 Maine 12.95m 42' 6" 2018 UNH Season Opener Apr 7, 2018
12 Ngo, Raymond SR-4 Maine 12.87m 42' 2.75" Holy Cross Invitational 2018 Apr 21, 2018
13 Schaake, Frederick FR-1 New Hampshire 11.64m 38' 2.25" NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
14 Zanger, Troy SO-2 Binghamton 11.57m 37' 11.5" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
15 Snide, DJ FR-1 Vermont 10.80m 35' 5.25" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
16 McHugh, Timothy FR-1 UMass Lowell 10.69m 35' 1" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
17 Shapovalov, Victor FR-1 Hartford 8.95m 29' 4.5" 2018 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 13, 2018

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Lufkin, Adam SR-4 Maine 52.28m 171' 6" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
2 Nicholson, Bryan FR-1 Albany 51.25m 168' 2" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
3 Carlson, David JR-3 Albany 50.20m 164' 8" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
4 Astle, Zachary SO-2 New Hampshire 49.81m 163' 5" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
5 Ritzo, Nicholas SR-4 New Hampshire 49.78m 163' 4" UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
6 Tuthill, Evan FR-1 Binghamton 46.77m 153' 5" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
7 Kerrigan, Ryan SR-4 UMass Lowell 46.48m 152' 6" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
8 Shanahan, Michael SR-4 New Hampshire 46.16m 151' 5" 2018 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 14, 2018
9 Traboulsi, Hani SO-2 New Hampshire 45.00m 147' 8" George Davis Invitational Apr 21, 2018
10 Prodanas, Alexios SO-2 UMBC 44.86m 147' 2" Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2018
11 Fiorello, John SR-4 UMass Lowell 44.24m 145' 2" Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
12 Bowman, Russell SR-4 UMBC 44.02m 144' 5" George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 14, 2018
13 Holland, Duncan JR-3 New Hampshire 42.65m 139' 11" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
14 Bruce, Bryce FR-1 UMBC 42.28m 138' 8" Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018
15 NKounkou, Joel SR-4 New Hampshire 41.31m 135' 6" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
16 O'Connor, Shane SO-2 Vermont 41.20m 135' 2" 2018 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 13, 2018
17 Stanco, Joseph JR-3 Stony Brook 40.28m 132' 2" UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
18 Gyurcsik, Forest JR-3 UMass Lowell 39.41m 129' 3" George Davis Invitational Apr 21, 2018
19 Dearborn, Jacob FR-1 New Hampshire 39.05m 128' 1" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
20 Haberman, Andrew FR-1 UMBC 38.92m 127' 8" Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2018
21 Reid, Dominic FR-1 Albany 36.93m 121' 2" 2018 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2018
22 Bossi, Jacob SO-2 Maine 35.86m 117' 8" UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
23 Zanger, Troy SO-2 Binghamton 33.76m 110' 9" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
24 Allen, Isaiah FR-1 Maine 32.58m 106' 11" Holy Cross Invitational 2018 Apr 21, 2018
25 Helms, Nate FR-1 Albany 32.09m 105' 3" UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018

Discus (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Campbell, Amiynah JR-3 Albany 44.65m 146' 6" UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
2 Wernig, Emily SR-4 New Hampshire 43.53m 142' 10" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
3 Colbert, Alyssa SO-2 New Hampshire 42.52m 139' 6" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
4 Doolittle, Zoe SR-4 Albany 42.26m 138' 8" UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
5 Ferland, Morgan JR-3 Vermont 42.23m 138' 6" NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
6 Cooke, Adelaide FR-1 Albany 41.53m 136' 3" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
7 Belinsky, Tara JR-3 Albany 40.88m 134' 1" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
8 Eressy, Chloe FR-1 UMass Lowell 40.37m 132' 5" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
9 Adams, Muriel JR-3 Vermont 40.12m 131' 7" NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
10 Pipia, Celeste SR-4 UMass Lowell 39.82m 130' 8" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
11 McFarlane, Jasmine FR-1 UMass Lowell 39.67m 130' 2" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
12 Jackson, Laura SR-4 New Hampshire 39.65m 130' 1" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
13 Adewale, Oyin JR-3 Binghamton 39.08m 128' 2" Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018
14 Bergeron, Rachel SR-4 Maine 38.66m 126' 10" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
15 Ferrero, Samantha JR-3 Albany 38.41m 126' 0" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
16 Lamar, Melanie FR-1 New Hampshire 37.68m 123' 7" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
17 Arguin, Jenna SO-2 New Hampshire 35.75m 117' 3" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
18 Montgomery, Briana FR-1 Albany 34.87m 114' 5" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
19 Vanacore, Sarah FR-1 Maine 34.29m 112' 6" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
20 Spinner, Lundy JR-3 Albany 31.99m 104' 11" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
21 Barnsdale, Alice FR-1 Maine 29.39m 96' 5" 2018 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 14, 2018
22 Christine, Nikki JR-3 Vermont 28.06m 92' 1" 2018 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 13, 2018
23 Overturf, Tuuli FR-1 Maine 27.86m 91' 5" Holy Cross Invitational 2018 Apr 21, 2018

Hammer (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Shanahan, Michael SR-4 New Hampshire 69.32m 227' 5" 2018 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 14, 2018
2 Prodanas, Alexios SO-2 UMBC 64.76m 212' 6" Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018
3 Chapman, Jonathan JR-3 New Hampshire 57.40m 188' 4" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
4 Mastracco, Peter JR-3 Binghamton 56.85m 186' 6" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
5 Brogioli, Eric JR-3 New Hampshire 55.49m 182' 1" NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
6 Pang, Patrick FR-1 UMass Lowell 55.11m 180' 10" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
7 Carlson, David JR-3 Albany 53.82m 176' 7" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
8 Speidel, Edward SO-2 New Hampshire 53.34m 175' 0" Holy Cross Men's Meet Apr 24, 2018
9 Holland, Duncan JR-3 New Hampshire 51.77m 169' 10" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
10 Aubin, Cullen SR-4 New Hampshire 51.76m 169' 10" Holy Cross Men's Meet Apr 24, 2018
11 Murray, Thomas SR-4 Maine 51.47m 168' 10" UCF Black and Gold Challenge Mar 16, 2018
12 Haberman, Andrew FR-1 UMBC 50.28m 164' 11" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
13 Bowman, Russell SR-4 UMBC 48.08m 157' 9" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
14 Green, Nick JR-3 Binghamton 48.04m 157' 7" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
15 Stanco, Joseph JR-3 Stony Brook 47.75m 156' 8" Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 21, 2018
16 Gyurcsik, Forest JR-3 UMass Lowell 46.18m 151' 6" George Davis Invitational Apr 21, 2018
17 Bruce, Bryce FR-1 UMBC 39.62m 130' 0" George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 14, 2018
18 Ngo, Raymond SR-4 Maine 38.40m 126' 0" UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
19 Nicholson, Bryan FR-1 Albany 38.19m 125' 3" 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018
20 O'Connor, Shane SO-2 Vermont 37.42m 122' 9" 2018 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 13, 2018
21 Tuthill, Evan FR-1 Binghamton 35.40m 116' 2" 2018 Lafayette 8-Way Invitational Mar 31, 2018
22 Burgoyne, Tyler FR-1 UMass Lowell 33.99m 111' 6" 2018 UNH Season Opener Apr 7, 2018
23 Urli, Stephen FR-1 Maine 31.65m 103' 10" 2018 UNH Season Opener Apr 7, 2018
24 Shapovalov, Victor FR-1 Hartford 21.26m 69' 9" 2018 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 13, 2018

Hammer (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Bergeron, Rachel SR-4 Maine 61.07m 200' 4" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
2 Barnsdale, Alice FR-1 Maine 59.35m 194' 9" UCF Black and Gold Challenge Mar 16, 2018
3 Wernig, Emily SR-4 New Hampshire 52.48m 172' 2" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
4 Campbell, Amiynah JR-3 Albany 50.60m 166' 0" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
5 Montgomery, Briana FR-1 Albany 48.81m 160' 2" 2018 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2018
6 Mullen, Mary SR-4 New Hampshire 47.73m 156' 7" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
7 Adewale, Oyin JR-3 Binghamton 47.27m 155' 1" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
8 Belinsky, Tara JR-3 Albany 46.26m 151' 9" 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018
9 Spinner, Lundy JR-3 Albany 46.11m 151' 3" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
10 Lake, Sedonia JR-3 Binghamton 45.43m 149' 0" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
11 Fayard, Allison FR-1 Maine 44.97m 147' 6" 2018 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 14, 2018
12 Graham, Ricca SR-4 UMBC 44.62m 146' 5" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
13 Pipia, Celeste SR-4 UMass Lowell 44.27m 145' 3" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
14 Hatcher, Rachel JR-3 Stony Brook 44.10m 144' 8" Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 21, 2018
15 Wiede, Jessica JR-3 Binghamton 42.83m 140' 6" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
16 Richards, Meghan SO-2 UMass Lowell 42.39m 139' 1" George Davis Invitational Apr 21, 2018
17 Jackson, Laura SR-4 New Hampshire 40.00m 131' 3" 2018 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 14, 2018
18 Vanacore, Sarah FR-1 Maine 38.80m 127' 3" UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
19 Lee, Jennifer JR-3 UMass Lowell 37.22m 122' 1" George Davis Invitational Apr 21, 2018
20 Ferland, Morgan JR-3 Vermont 37.20m 122' 0" 2018 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 13, 2018
21 Overturf, Tuuli FR-1 Maine 36.60m 120' 1" UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
22 Adams, Muriel JR-3 Vermont 36.59m 120' 0" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
23 Homiski, Shania SR-4 Hartford 19.58m 64' 3" 2018 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 13, 2018

Javelin (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 White, Tony SR-4 UMBC 67.37m 221' 0" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
2 Mitchell, Adrian SO-2 Albany 66.37m 217' 9" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
3 Mace, Kelby SR-4 Maine 61.38m 201' 4" NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
4 Shapovalov, Victor FR-1 Hartford 61.04m 200' 3" NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
5 Bukuras, Matthew SR-4 UMass Lowell 60.63m 198' 11" George Davis Invitational Apr 21, 2018
6 Gosselin, Connor SR-4 UMass Lowell 57.08m 187' 3" UMass Lowell Invitational Mar 31, 2018
7 Faucher, Kyle SO-2 New Hampshire 55.53m 182' 2" Holy Cross Men's Meet Apr 24, 2018
8 Roschen, Andrew SR-4 Hartford 55.04m 180' 7" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
9 Dunne, Mark FR-1 UMass Lowell 53.46m 175' 5" UMass Lowell Invitational Mar 31, 2018
10 Allen, Isaiah FR-1 Maine 52.58m 172' 6" UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
11 Fiorello, John SR-4 UMass Lowell 52.37m 171' 10" Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
12 Robinson, Jameer FR-1 UMBC 51.53m 169' 1" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
13 Peary, Dennis JR-3 UMass Lowell 51.26m 168' 2" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
14 Ritzo, Nicholas SR-4 New Hampshire 50.54m 165' 10" Holy Cross Men's Meet Apr 24, 2018
15 Bossi, Jacob SO-2 Maine 49.96m 163' 11" UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
16 Danner, Alexander SO-2 Maine 47.82m 156' 11" UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
17 NKounkou, Joel SR-4 New Hampshire 46.32m 152' 0" UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
18 Moore, Aidan FR-1 New Hampshire 45.47m 149' 2" George Davis Invitational Apr 21, 2018
19 Helms, Nate FR-1 Albany 44.33m 145' 5" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
20 Bowman, Russell SR-4 UMBC 43.97m 144' 3" George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 14, 2018
21 Schaake, Frederick FR-1 New Hampshire 43.11m 141' 5" 2018 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 14, 2018
22 Coveney, Jake JR-3 Albany 40.67m 133' 5" 2018 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2018
23 Snide, DJ FR-1 Vermont 40.51m 132' 11" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
24 Mattera, Jesse JR-3 Albany 38.35m 125' 10" UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
25 McHugh, Timothy FR-1 UMass Lowell 38.33m 125' 9" UMass Lowell Invitational Mar 31, 2018

Javelin (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Nwanaga, Kelechi FR-1 UMBC 53.08m 174' 2" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
2 Colbert, Alyssa SO-2 New Hampshire 41.46m 136' 0" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
3 Howes, Natalie SO-2 New Hampshire 39.24m 128' 9" George Davis Invitational Apr 21, 2018
4 Orlacchio, Carly SR-4 New Hampshire 38.73m 127' 1" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
5 Homiski, Shania SR-4 Hartford 38.22m 125' 5" UMass Lowell Invitational Mar 31, 2018
6 Degone, Briaana JR-3 Maine 38.20m 125' 4" UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
7 Falcone, Nikisha JR-3 Vermont 37.59m 123' 4" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
8 Miller, Lauren SR-4 Binghamton 37.53m 123' 1" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
9 Toback, Alexandra FR-1 New Hampshire 36.46m 119' 7" George Davis Invitational Apr 21, 2018
10 Ferrero, Samantha JR-3 Albany 35.46m 116' 4" 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018
11 Christine, Nikki JR-3 Vermont 35.29m 115' 9" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
12 Cooke, Adelaide FR-1 Albany 35.17m 115' 5" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
13 Gioiosa, Samantha FR-1 Binghamton 34.92m 114' 7" Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2018
14 Greenawalt, Kayla JR-3 Maine 34.78m 114' 1" UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
15 Levenson, Arianna SO-2 Maine 34.20m 112' 2" Holy Cross Invitational 2018 Apr 21, 2018
16 Rokosz, Katrina SO-2 Vermont 34.12m 111' 11" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
17 Kramer, Autumn JR-3 New Hampshire 34.11m 111' 11" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
18 Hibbard, Letti JR-3 Albany 32.40m 106' 3" 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018
19 McFarlane, Jasmine FR-1 UMass Lowell 32.11m 105' 4" George Davis Invitational Apr 21, 2018
20 LeClair, Sarah SO-2 Hartford 31.03m 101' 10" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
21 Reid, Tori SO-2 Albany 30.66m 100' 7" UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
22 Letourneau, Kiana FR-1 Maine 28.85m 94' 8" 2018 UNH Season Opener Apr 7, 2018
23 Kaplan, Zoe FR-1 New Hampshire 25.74m 84' 5" UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
24 Lodge, Elizabeth FR-1 Hartford 25.06m 82' 3" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
25 Abiti, Pearl SR-4 Vermont 24.36m 79' 11" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018