America East Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Nelson, Brian SO-2 UMBC 10.62 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 0.9
2 O'Brien, James JR-3 UMass Lowell 10.64 George Davis Invitational Apr 21, 2018 4.5
3 Napier, Garfield FR-1 Albany 10.67 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018 2.6
4 Matzelle, Greg SO-2 Binghamton 10.71 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 0.9
5 Mulo, Richard JR-3 UMass Lowell 10.80 George Davis Invitational Apr 21, 2018 4.5
5 Nicholson, Osiris JR-3 Albany 10.80 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018 1.8
7 Davis, Benjamin SR-4 Maine 10.84 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 2.1
8 Harris, Shane JR-3 Stony Brook 10.86 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018 3.2
9 Gorzela, Raymond SO-2 Stony Brook 10.91 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018 4.3
10 Allen, Brandon SR-4 New Hampshire 10.92 2018 UNH Season Opener Apr 7, 2018 3.5
10 Nelson, Mozai SR-4 Maine 10.92 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 2.1
10 Redwood, Jarried SR-4 Binghamton 10.92 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 0.9
13 Tankeh, Charles FR-1 Hartford 11.02 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 0.9
14 Lorenc, Anthony FR-1 Stony Brook 11.08 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018 4.3
15 Duncan, Donald FR-1 UMBC 11.10 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 14, 2018 1.7
16 Semon, Mande SR-4 Albany 11.12 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018 2.5
17 Oputa, John SR-4 UMBC 11.21 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018 -0.6
18 Abubakar, Abdul-Malik FR-1 Stony Brook 11.22 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018 4.3
19 Naveed, Hamza JR-3 UMass Lowell 11.24 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018 1.2
20 Cherenfant, Brian SO-2 UMass Lowell 11.25 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018 0.3
21 NKounkou, Joel SR-4 New Hampshire 11.28 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 3.4
22 Njem, Noel SR-4 UMBC 11.31 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018 +0.0
23 Juniper, William FR-1 Vermont 11.32 Minuteman Invitational Apr 7, 2018 4.1
24 Marshall, Jason JR-3 Stony Brook 11.34 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018 2.1
25 Davis, Terrel SO-2 Hartford 11.37 2018 Mark Young Invitational Apr 7, 2018 -1.2
26 White, Seth FR-1 Maine 11.38 2018 UNH Season Opener Apr 7, 2018 1.8
27 McHugh, Timothy FR-1 UMass Lowell 11.39 SCSU Northeast Combined Events Challenge Apr 12, 2018 2.0
28 Chatman, Deunte SO-2 New Hampshire 11.44 Holy Cross Men's Meet Apr 24, 2018 0.5
29 Hook, Joseph SO-2 New Hampshire 11.47 2018 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 14, 2018 1.7
30 Buckmire, Jordan FR-1 New Hampshire 11.49 George Davis Invitational Apr 21, 2018 1.9
31 Smith, Andrew JR-3 Maine 11.50 2018 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 14, 2018 1.7
31 Snide, DJ FR-1 Vermont 11.50 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 +0.0
33 Gorham, Tvon SR-4 UMass Lowell 11.53 George Davis Invitational Apr 21, 2018 1.9
34 Williams, Dawshawn FR-1 Albany 11.54 2018 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2018 +0.0
35 Lindsey, Elias FR-1 Vermont 11.58 2018 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 13, 2018 +0.0
36 Zanger, Troy SO-2 Binghamton 11.59 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 +0.0
37 Barthelemy, Mark SO-2 Hartford 11.60 2018 Mark Young Invitational Apr 7, 2018 -0.2
38 Schaake, Frederick FR-1 New Hampshire 11.62 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 4.4
39 Brown, Connor JR-3 UMass Lowell 11.68 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018 1.5
40 Peary, Dennis JR-3 UMass Lowell 11.69 SCSU Northeast Combined Events Challenge Apr 12, 2018 2.0
41 Johnson, Garrett SR-4 Maine 11.70 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 0.7
42 Bush, Adam FR-1 Albany 11.77 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 0.7
43 Malo, Noah FR-1 New Hampshire 11.81 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018 -1.2
44 Eyler, James FR-1 Vermont 11.83 UMass Lowell Invitational Mar 31, 2018 -1.6
45 McNally, Peter SO-2 Hartford 12.43 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018 2.4
46 Kenny, Connor SO-2 Hartford 12.51 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018 2.5
47 Dutille, Ryan FR-1 New Hampshire 12.52 George Davis Invitational Apr 21, 2018 1.9
48 Murray, Marcus SO-2 Hartford 12.55 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018 2.4

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Osuji, Stephanie SR-4 Albany 11.60 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018 2.9
2 Santana Rodriguez, Dayleen SR-4 Albany 11.61 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018 2.1
3 Thompson, Chinque JR-3 Stony Brook 11.79 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018 0.9
4 Butterfield, Taahira SR-4 Albany 11.92 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018 2.9
5 Smith, Chanel SR-4 Albany 11.94 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 -0.1
6 Patrice, Erin JR-3 UMBC 12.12 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 +0.0
7 Militano, Sarah JR-3 Stony Brook 12.13 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018 0.6
8 Patrice, Kara JR-3 UMBC 12.18 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 0.3
8 Simpson, Nikayla SR-4 UMass Lowell 12.18 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018 1.4
10 Coleman, Jahari SO-2 Albany 12.20 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018 2.4
11 Osei-Boateng, Marion FR-1 Albany 12.27 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018 1.8
12 Hill, Cassidy SO-2 Maine 12.28 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 2.3
13 Thompson, Kyara FR-1 Stony Brook 12.32 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018 1.7
14 Gonzalez, Leyshla SO-2 UMass Lowell 12.35 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018 0.2
15 Daley, Collese FR-1 UMBC 12.37 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 14, 2018 2.0
16 Magnuson, Lauren JR-3 Maine 12.40 2018 UNH Season Opener Apr 7, 2018 4.4
17 Brooks, McKyla SO-2 Stony Brook 12.47 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 21, 2018
18 Moore, Alethia JR-3 UMass Lowell 12.50 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018 2.0
18 Dodrill, Nicole SO-2 Albany 12.50 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018 2.1
18 Magassouba, Mariam FR-1 Albany 12.50 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018 1.7
21 Hackett, Jessica JR-3 New Hampshire 12.55 2018 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 14, 2018 1.8
22 Andrews, Amanda FR-1 UMass Lowell 12.59 George Davis Invitational Apr 21, 2018 0.4
23 Trott, Alexis FR-1 Albany 12.61 2018 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2018 0.1
24 Galvagno, Cristina SO-2 UMass Lowell 12.67 George Davis Invitational Apr 21, 2018 0.4
25 Buddendeck, Hallie FR-1 Binghamton 12.68 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018 1.8
26 Alabi, Yinka JR-3 UMBC 12.72 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2018 0.4
27 Bourque, Kristen JR-3 New Hampshire 12.73 2018 UNH Season Opener Apr 7, 2018 4.4
28 Devellis, Kristin SO-2 UMass Lowell 12.78 George Davis Invitational Apr 21, 2018 0.4
29 Blackman, Moriah SR-4 Stony Brook 12.83 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018 1.4
30 Ewa, Njaure FR-1 Binghamton 12.86 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018 1.7
31 Williams, Janelle SO-2 Binghamton 12.90 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018 -2.2
32 Renahan, Elise FR-1 New Hampshire 12.91 2018 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 14, 2018 1.8
33 Eddy, Lauren FR-1 UMass Lowell 12.92 George Davis Invitational Apr 21, 2018 2.5
34 Edwards, Miranda FR-1 Stony Brook 13.03 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018 1.4
35 DiTraglia, Stephanie JR-3 New Hampshire 13.11 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018 2.6
36 Gorodentsev, Anya JR-3 Vermont 13.15 2018 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 13, 2018 1.0
37 Letourneau, Kiana FR-1 Maine 13.19 Holy Cross Invitational 2018 Apr 21, 2018 -0.9
38 Comeau, Alyson SR-4 UMass Lowell 13.21 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018 0.9
38 Klein, Julianna SR-4 Binghamton 13.21 2018 Lafayette 8-Way Invitational Mar 31, 2018 1.9
40 Soule, Isabel FR-1 Vermont 13.22 Minuteman Invitational Apr 7, 2018 1.8
41 Maki, Jessica SO-2 UMass Lowell 13.29 2018 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 13, 2018 1.0
42 Scheck, Riva JR-3 Hartford 13.52 2018 Mark Young Invitational Apr 7, 2018 0.3
43 Gazzola, Marisa SO-2 New Hampshire 13.59 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018 2.6
44 Vergados, Sophia FR-1 UMass Lowell 13.63 George Davis Invitational Apr 21, 2018 2.5
45 Bowers, Ashley FR-1 Maine 13.66 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018 0.9
46 O'Brien, Jordan SR-4 New Hampshire 13.68 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018 0.9
47 Brundige, Lynda SO-2 Albany 13.77 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018 2.8
48 Equi, Katherine SR-4 UMass Lowell 13.92 2018 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 13, 2018 1.0
49 Kelly, Danielle FR-1 Vermont 14.07 UMass Lowell Invitational Mar 31, 2018 -1.1
50 Celenza, Gianna FR-1 Vermont 14.08 UMass Lowell Invitational Mar 31, 2018 -1.1
51 Carignan, Abbey FR-1 Maine 14.10 2018 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 14, 2018 -0.9

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Nicholson, Osiris JR-3 Albany 21.37 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
2 Nelson, Brian SO-2 UMBC 21.43 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 14, 2018 1.9
3 Oakley III, James SR-4 UMBC 21.51 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 0.6
4 Cruz III, Harmodio FR-1 Albany 21.54 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
5 Gorzela, Raymond SO-2 Stony Brook 21.65 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018 2.8
6 Napier, Garfield FR-1 Albany 21.67 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
7 Williams, Wayne JR-3 Stony Brook 21.68 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018 0.1
8 O'Brien, James JR-3 UMass Lowell 21.70 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
9 Naveed, Hamza JR-3 UMass Lowell 21.81 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018 4.3
10 Oputa, John SR-4 UMBC 21.82 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 14, 2018 4.2
11 White, Kevon JR-3 Stony Brook 21.91 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
11 Harris, Shane JR-3 Stony Brook 21.91 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018 2.7
13 Nelson, Mozai SR-4 Maine 21.93 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
14 Cherenfant, Brian SO-2 UMass Lowell 22.08 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018 3.1
15 Tankeh, Charles FR-1 Hartford 22.10 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 0.6
16 Mulo, Richard JR-3 UMass Lowell 22.12 2018 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 13, 2018 0.7
17 Davis, Benjamin SR-4 Maine 22.28 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 -0.1
17 Everett, Elliott JR-3 Albany 22.28 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018 3.9
19 Galal, Ahmed SO-2 Stony Brook 22.30 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 20, 2018
20 Ideozu, Sean SO-2 Stony Brook 22.32 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
21 Liechty, Justin JR-3 Vermont 22.41 Penn State National Jan 26, 2018
21 Marshall, Jason JR-3 Stony Brook 22.41 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018 3.4
23 Gibbons, Sidney JR-3 Albany 22.42 Spring Classic 2018 Mar 17, 2018 -0.2
24 Pieters , Austin SO-2 Albany 22.44 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
25 Allen, Brandon SR-4 New Hampshire 22.53 2018 UNH Season Opener Apr 7, 2018 0.4
26 Juniper, William FR-1 Vermont 22.59 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
26 Gorzela, Raymond SO-2 Stony Brook 22.59 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
28 Linbrunner, Micheal FR-1 Stony Brook 22.60 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
29 Duncan, Donald FR-1 UMBC 22.64 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 14, 2018 2.5
30 Cusack, David FR-1 UMass Lowell 22.65 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018 2.5
31 Cody, Jamal JR-3 UMBC 22.69 Penn State National Jan 26, 2018
32 Boyd-Postel, Malik FR-1 Albany 22.75 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018 5.6
33 Arias, Pedro JR-3 Stony Brook 22.82 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018 1.6
34 Njem, Noel SR-4 UMBC 22.86 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 -0.1
35 Yeboah, Isaac SR-4 Maine 22.89 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
36 Johnson, Garrett SR-4 Maine 22.92 Maine-New Hampshire-Husson Meet Feb 10, 2018
37 Lorenc, Anthony FR-1 Stony Brook 22.95 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018 1.6
38 Baptiste, Kyle JR-3 Albany 22.97 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
39 Donovan , Connor JR-3 UMass Lowell 23.05 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
40 Snide, DJ FR-1 Vermont 23.06 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
41 Abubakar, Abdul-Malik FR-1 Stony Brook 23.15 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018 1.6
42 Maldon, Randy SO-2 Stony Brook 23.16 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 +0.0
43 Crawford, Justin FR-1 Stony Brook 23.22 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018 2.8
44 Malo, Noah FR-1 New Hampshire 23.26 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018 0.3
45 Barthelemy, Mark SO-2 Hartford 23.27 2018 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 13, 2018 +0.0
46 Brown, Connor JR-3 UMass Lowell 23.28 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
46 Gooden, Brandon SR-4 Albany 23.28 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
48 Noor, Ahmed JR-3 Vermont 23.31 Minuteman Invitational Apr 7, 2018
49 Smith, Andrew JR-3 Maine 23.32 2018 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 14, 2018 0.6
50 Hook, Joseph SO-2 New Hampshire 23.34 2018 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 14, 2018 0.6
51 Williams, Dawshawn FR-1 Albany 23.37 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
52 Eyler, James FR-1 Vermont 23.40 Dartmouth vs UNH vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 8, 2017
53 Sturdivant, Omahri SO-2 Albany 23.50 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018 8.2
54 Smith, Dylan JR-3 Maine 23.54 Dartmouth vs UNH vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 8, 2017
54 Gorham, Tvon SR-4 UMass Lowell 23.54 George Davis Invitational Apr 21, 2018 -2.2
54 Peary, Dennis JR-3 UMass Lowell 23.54 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018 2.6
57 McLaughlin, Cam FR-1 Vermont 23.58 Dartmouth vs UNH vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 8, 2017
58 Cappock, Matthew FR-1 Stony Brook 23.61 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 20, 2018
59 White, Seth FR-1 Maine 23.65 Maine-New Hampshire-Husson Meet Feb 10, 2018
60 Lindsey, Elias FR-1 Vermont 23.70 Dartmouth vs UNH vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 8, 2017
61 Aiello, Cameron JR-3 UMass Lowell 23.78 Beantown Challenge Jan 13, 2018
62 Yeboah, Elijah SR-4 Maine 23.83 Dartmouth vs Vermont vs Brown vs Maine Jan 13, 2018
63 Bowen, John FR-1 Maine 23.95 2018 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 14, 2018 1.7
64 King, Heath SO-2 UMass Lowell 23.98 George Davis Invitational Apr 21, 2018 -2.2
65 White, Hunter FR-1 Maine 24.00 2018 UNH Season Opener Apr 7, 2018 2.8
66 Rodriguez, Jose JR-3 Hartford 24.05 2017 Yale Season Opener Dec 9, 2017
66 Clement, Andrew SO-2 Maine 24.05 New Hampshire vs Maine - The Dual Dec 2, 2017
68 Parasky, Alex SO-2 Vermont 24.09 Dartmouth vs UNH vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 8, 2017
69 Allen, Ian JR-3 UMass Lowell 24.10 32nd Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 2, 2017
70 Horton, Walker SO-2 Vermont 24.11 Dartmouth vs UNH vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 8, 2017
71 Santoro, Colton SO-2 Maine 24.16 Bates Invitational & Multi 2018 Jan 19, 2018
72 Tamulonis, Alexander SR-4 New Hampshire 24.18 2018 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 14, 2018 0.6
73 Daniels, Andrew SO-2 UMBC 24.27 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
74 Hinds, Scott FR-1 New Hampshire 24.41 2018 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 14, 2018 1.7
74 Johnson, Lexington FR-1 Hartford 24.41 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018 5.2
76 Ferrone, John JR-3 Vermont 24.56 Dartmouth vs UNH vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 8, 2017
77 McNally, Peter SO-2 Hartford 24.67 2018 Mark Young Invitational Apr 7, 2018 2.6
78 Shapovalov, Victor FR-1 Hartford 24.68 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018 5.2
79 Black, Jacob SR-4 Hartford 24.70 URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 9, 2018
80 Berdos, John JR-3 UMass Lowell 24.79 UMass Lowell Invitational Mar 31, 2018 -1.4
81 Kenny, Connor SO-2 Hartford 24.88 2018 Mark Young Invitational Apr 7, 2018 2.6
82 Dolaher, Ian SO-2 UMass Lowell 25.02 George Davis Invitational Apr 21, 2018 -2.2
83 Nadal, Nathan JR-3 UMBC 25.13 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 14, 2018 2.1
84 Matteucci, Andrew JR-3 New Hampshire 25.32 Maine-New Hampshire-Husson Meet Feb 10, 2018
85 Murray, Marcus SO-2 Hartford 25.39 UMass Lowell Invitational Mar 31, 2018 -1.4
86 Roschen, Andrew SR-4 Hartford 26.26 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018 5.2

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Osuji, Stephanie SR-4 Albany 23.16 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018 5.3
2 Butterfield, Taahira SR-4 Albany 23.85 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018 4.6
3 Santana Rodriguez, Dayleen SR-4 Albany 24.14 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
4 Korsah, Brittany JR-3 Binghamton 24.35 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018 1.7
5 Smith, Chanel SR-4 Albany 24.39 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018 4.6
6 Wallace, Amani JR-3 UMBC 24.40 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 14, 2018 1.6
7 Thompson, Chinque JR-3 Stony Brook 24.41 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018 3.6
7 Lacey, Jonel SO-2 Albany 24.41 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018 4.6
9 Magnuson, Lauren JR-3 Maine 24.49 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
10 Coleman, Jahari SO-2 Albany 24.52 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018 4.6
11 Patrice, Erin JR-3 UMBC 24.63 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 14, 2018 3.8
12 Stead, Amanda FR-1 Stony Brook 24.67 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 0.3
13 Daramola, Funmi SR-4 UMBC 24.68 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
14 Armstrong, Keishorea SR-4 Binghamton 24.78 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018 1.7
15 Simpson, Nikayla SR-4 UMass Lowell 24.96 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018 0.7
16 Galvagno, Cristina SO-2 UMass Lowell 24.98 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018 3.9
17 Lauredent, Emmanuela SO-2 Stony Brook 25.06 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018 2.2
17 Alabi, Yinka JR-3 UMBC 25.06 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 0.2
19 Hill, Cassidy SO-2 Maine 25.21 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 +0.0
20 Militano, Sarah JR-3 Stony Brook 25.27 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
20 Williams, Janelle SO-2 Binghamton 25.27 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
22 Daley, Collese FR-1 UMBC 25.29 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
23 Owie, Osayi SR-4 Albany 25.49 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018 4.6
24 Darsney, Kerstin JR-3 UMass Lowell 25.50 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018 -0.7
25 Andrews, Amanda FR-1 UMass Lowell 25.51 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 1.8
26 Patrice, Kara JR-3 UMBC 25.53 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018 1.7
27 Osei-Boateng, Marion FR-1 Albany 25.56 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018 4.8
28 Thompson, Kyara FR-1 Stony Brook 25.58 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 0.3
29 Jinks, Asia FR-1 Albany 25.60 Spring Classic 2018 Mar 17, 2018 -4.1
30 Gonzalez, Leyshla SO-2 UMass Lowell 25.63 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018 4.5
31 Chimezie, Mary SO-2 Stony Brook 25.69 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018 3.2
32 Fogarty, Nikki JR-3 Stony Brook 25.70 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 20, 2018
33 Sharp, Aliya JR-3 UMBC 25.72 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
34 Magassouba, Mariam FR-1 Albany 25.74 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018 1.2
35 Bourque, Kristen JR-3 New Hampshire 25.80 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 +0.0
36 Moore, Alethia JR-3 UMass Lowell 25.81 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018 3.8
37 Dunning, Courtney SR-4 Hartford 25.83 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018 4.8
38 Hackett, Jessica JR-3 New Hampshire 25.85 2018 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 14, 2018 2.3
39 Virga, Maria FR-1 New Hampshire 25.91 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
39 Devellis, Kristin SO-2 UMass Lowell 25.91 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018 -0.7
41 Holowachuk, Chloe FR-1 New Hampshire 25.98 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018 1.1
42 Renahan, Elise FR-1 New Hampshire 26.04 2018 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 14, 2018 2.3
43 Miller, Cameryn SO-2 Stony Brook 26.13 SCSU Northeast Combined Events Challenge Apr 12, 2018 3.8
44 Abiti, Pearl SR-4 Vermont 26.22 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
45 Maki, Jessica SO-2 UMass Lowell 26.24 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018 1.1
46 Eddy, Lauren FR-1 UMass Lowell 26.27 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
47 Brundige, Lynda SO-2 Albany 26.29 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018 3.9
47 Dodrill, Nicole SO-2 Albany 26.29 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018 1.2
49 Pottinger, Janelle FR-1 Stony Brook 26.30 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
50 Warden, Courtney SR-4 Stony Brook 26.31 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
50 Gordon, Kaylyn SR-4 Stony Brook 26.31 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018 1.2
52 Clachar, Ariel JR-3 Maine 26.33 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
52 Lodge, Elizabeth FR-1 Hartford 26.33 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 1.3
54 Blackman, Moriah SR-4 Stony Brook 26.39 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018 3.2
55 Reid, Tori SO-2 Albany 26.41 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018 1.9
56 Morrison, Niamani SR-4 Albany 26.49 Spring Classic 2018 Mar 17, 2018 -4.1
57 Crawford, Kelly FR-1 New Hampshire 26.58 Maine-New Hampshire-Husson Meet Feb 10, 2018
58 Redwood, Elisabeth SO-2 Maine 26.60 2018 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 14, 2018 1.0
59 Johnson, Tori SO-2 UMBC 26.64 Penn State Tune-Up Feb 17, 2018
60 Sutherland, Nallah FR-1 Stony Brook 26.69 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018 +0.0
61 Artruc, Tessa SR-4 New Hampshire 26.77 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018 1.8
62 Apronti, Marielle FR-1 Albany 26.81 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
63 Nugent, Julia SO-2 Vermont 26.85 Dartmouth vs UNH vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 8, 2017
64 Rougeau, Olivia SO-2 Hartford 26.87 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018 2.4
65 Wright, Joelle SO-2 Stony Brook 26.88 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 20, 2018
66 Emanuel, Deneka FR-1 Stony Brook 26.90 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018 +0.0
67 Klein, Julianna SR-4 Binghamton 26.91 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
68 Odiah, Barbara JR-3 UMass Lowell 26.93 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
68 Comeau, Alyson SR-4 UMass Lowell 26.93 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018 1.1
70 Hibbard, Letti JR-3 Albany 27.06 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 1.3
71 Anderson, Nichole SR-4 Albany 27.10 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
71 Ike, Chibugo JR-3 Albany 27.10 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018 +0.0
73 DiTraglia, Stephanie JR-3 New Hampshire 27.12 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018 3.0
73 Raymond, Tiffany FR-1 Albany 27.12 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018 6.6
75 Myers, Abby FR-1 Hartford 27.13 CCSU Track & FIeld Invitational Apr 28, 2018 -0.9
76 Rowe, Naomi FR-1 Albany 27.24 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 1.3
77 Scotland, Ervana FR-1 Hartford 27.25 2017 Yale Season Opener Dec 9, 2017
78 Letourneau, Kiana FR-1 Maine 27.26 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 -0.4
79 Hohenstein, Kristin FR-1 UMass Lowell 27.34 Beantown Challenge Jan 13, 2018
80 Joyner, Nia FR-1 Binghamton 27.36 Cornell Kane Invitational 2018 Jan 27, 2018
81 Amedee, Jessica JR-3 UMass Lowell 27.37 George Davis Invitational Apr 21, 2018 -1.4
82 Curtis, Alex SO-2 Vermont 27.39 Dartmouth vs UNH vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 8, 2017
83 Vicenty, Sirette SO-2 Hartford 27.40 2017 Yale Season Opener Dec 9, 2017
83 Kirby, Analise JR-3 Stony Brook 27.40 SCSU Northeast Combined Events Challenge Apr 12, 2018 3.8
85 Oviasogie, Alyssa SO-2 Stony Brook 27.44 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 1.3
86 Gazzola, Marisa SO-2 New Hampshire 27.81 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018 3.0
87 Soule, Isabel FR-1 Vermont 27.86 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 0.2
88 O'Brien, Jordan SR-4 New Hampshire 27.95 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018 3.0
89 Gorodentsev, Anya JR-3 Vermont 28.01 Middlebury Winterfell Jan 20, 2018
90 Osipitan, Ibironke SR-4 Stony Brook 28.04 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 21, 2018
91 Brady, Lauren SR-4 New Hampshire 28.10 New Hampshire vs Maine - The Dual Dec 2, 2017
92 Scheck, Riva JR-3 Hartford 28.14 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018 2.9
93 Edwards, Miranda FR-1 Stony Brook 28.20 Mike Massone Invitational Jan 12, 2018
94 Vergados, Sophia FR-1 UMass Lowell 28.21 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018 3.0
95 Gajewski, Danielle JR-3 New Hampshire 28.23 New Hampshire vs Holy Cross Jan 20, 2018
96 Poublon, Danielle SO-2 UMass Lowell 28.26 UMass Lowell Invitational Mar 31, 2018 -1.5
97 Haight, Summer JR-3 Albany 28.28 2018 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2018 2.7
98 Tolman, Katherine SO-2 New Hampshire 28.35 University of New Hampshire Home Meet Jan 27, 2018
99 Bowers, Ashley FR-1 Maine 28.39 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018 3.0
100 Kelly, Danielle FR-1 Vermont 28.42 Dartmouth vs UNH vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 8, 2017

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Banfield, Myles JR-3 Albany 47.27 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
2 Naveed, Hamza JR-3 UMass Lowell 47.49 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
2 Cruz III, Harmodio FR-1 Albany 47.49 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
4 Williams, Wayne JR-3 Stony Brook 47.94 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
5 Liechty, Justin JR-3 Vermont 48.39 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
6 Allen, Brandon SR-4 New Hampshire 48.53 Holy Cross Men's Meet Apr 24, 2018
7 Oakley III, James SR-4 UMBC 48.57 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
8 Oputa, John SR-4 UMBC 48.77 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
9 DeBlieck, Dan SO-2 Vermont 48.80 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
10 Ideozu, Sean SO-2 Stony Brook 48.89 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
11 Cherenfant, Brian SO-2 UMass Lowell 48.90 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
12 Cody, Jamal JR-3 UMBC 48.96 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
13 Briggs, Walter JR-3 Albany 49.48 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
14 Lawrence, Jordon FR-1 Albany 49.51 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
15 McHugh, Timothy FR-1 UMass Lowell 49.58 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
16 LeLiever, Matthew JR-3 Albany 49.64 Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018
17 Zanger, Troy SO-2 Binghamton 49.69 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
18 Maldon, Randy SO-2 Stony Brook 49.70 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
19 Cusack, David FR-1 UMass Lowell 49.77 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
20 Nelson, Brian SO-2 UMBC 49.80 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2018
21 Galal, Ahmed SO-2 Stony Brook 50.26 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 21, 2018
22 Harter, Thomas JR-3 New Hampshire 50.28 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
23 Donovan , Connor JR-3 UMass Lowell 50.29 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
24 Hook, Joseph SO-2 New Hampshire 50.45 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
25 Johnson, Garrett SR-4 Maine 50.52 Dartmouth vs Vermont vs Brown vs Maine Jan 13, 2018
26 Noor, Ahmed JR-3 Vermont 50.64 Penn State National Jan 26, 2018
27 Juniper, William FR-1 Vermont 50.66 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
28 Arias, Pedro JR-3 Stony Brook 50.67 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
29 Clement, Andrew SO-2 Maine 50.84 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
30 Njem, Noel SR-4 UMBC 50.91 Penn State National Jan 26, 2018
31 Cappock, Matthew FR-1 Stony Brook 50.94 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
32 Napier, Garfield FR-1 Albany 50.98 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
33 Duncan, Marcus SR-4 UMass Lowell 51.04 2018 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 7, 2018
34 Schaake, Frederick FR-1 New Hampshire 51.06 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
35 Cooper, Thomas JR-3 Binghamton 51.12 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018 Feb 17, 2018
35 Vance, Allen JR-3 Vermont 51.12 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
37 Barthelemy, Mark SO-2 Hartford 51.19 CCSU Track & FIeld Invitational Apr 28, 2018
38 Adams, Matthew SO-2 New Hampshire 51.35 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
39 Yeboah, Isaac SR-4 Maine 51.39 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
40 White, Kevon JR-3 Stony Brook 51.44 Mike Massone Invitational Jan 12, 2018
41 Prokopiv, Andriy FR-1 Binghamton 51.53 2018 Lafayette 8-Way Invitational Mar 31, 2018
42 NKounkou, Joel SR-4 New Hampshire 51.55 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
43 Echeandia, Andres FR-1 Albany 51.61 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
44 Hinds, Scott FR-1 New Hampshire 51.62 Holy Cross Men's Meet Apr 24, 2018
45 Gorham, Tvon JR-3 UMass Lowell 51.67 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
46 Coulter, Luke FR-1 Stony Brook 51.69 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
47 Ehlers, Christian SO-2 New Hampshire 51.73 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
48 McLaughlin, Cam FR-1 Vermont 51.75 Dartmouth vs Vermont vs Brown vs Maine Jan 13, 2018
49 Snide, DJ FR-1 Vermont 51.81 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
50 Peary, Dennis JR-3 UMass Lowell 51.89 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
51 Garabito, Andrew SO-2 Binghamton 51.91 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2018
52 Schmidt, Tyler FR-1 UMass Lowell 51.93 UMass Lowell Invitational Mar 31, 2018
52 Boyd-Postel, Malik FR-1 Albany 51.93 2018 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2018
54 Abubakar, Abdul-Malik FR-1 Stony Brook 52.02 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 21, 2018
55 Payton, Spencer SO-2 Stony Brook 52.16 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 20, 2018
56 Franger, Robert JR-3 New Hampshire 52.21 Holy Cross Men's Meet Apr 24, 2018
57 Thompson, Michael JR-3 Stony Brook 52.30 Dr. Sander Invitational Armory Challenge (College/Open) Jan 25, 2018
58 Farrell, Casey SO-2 New Hampshire 52.45 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
59 Jenks, Erik FR-1 UMBC 52.50 Penn State Tune-Up Feb 17, 2018
59 Poggi, Joseph JR-3 New Hampshire 52.50 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
61 Nicholson, Osiris JR-3 Albany 52.56 Middlebury Winterfell Jan 20, 2018
62 Gorzela, Raymond SO-2 Stony Brook 52.79 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 1, 2018
63 Davis, Destin SO-2 Hartford 52.91 URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 9, 2018
64 Marshall, Jason JR-3 Stony Brook 52.93 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 21, 2018
65 O'Brien, James FR-1 New Hampshire 52.98 Dartmouth vs UNH vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 8, 2017
66 Bush, Adam FR-1 Albany 53.03 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
67 Enomanna, Samuel SR-4 UMBC 53.14 Penn State Tune-Up Feb 17, 2018
68 Kulp, Kyle JR-3 UMBC 53.19 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 19, 2018
69 Yancey, Lawrence SR-4 Hartford 53.32 2018 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 13, 2018
70 Daniels, Andrew SO-2 UMBC 53.61 Penn State National Jan 26, 2018
71 Malo, Noah FR-1 New Hampshire 53.73 2018 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 14, 2018
71 Garcia, Steven FR-1 Vermont 53.73 Minuteman Invitational Apr 7, 2018
73 Brown, Connor JR-3 UMass Lowell 53.80 2018 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 13, 2018
74 Lanternier, Samuel SO-2 New Hampshire 54.04 George Davis Invitational Apr 21, 2018
75 Horton, Walker SO-2 Vermont 54.17 Dartmouth vs Vermont vs Brown vs Maine Jan 13, 2018
76 Berdos, John JR-3 UMass Lowell 54.24 2018 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 7, 2018
77 O'Clair, Michael FR-1 Maine 54.52 New Hampshire vs Maine - The Dual Dec 2, 2017
78 Black, Jacob SR-4 Hartford 55.11 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
79 Rodriguez, Jose JR-3 Hartford 55.74 2017 Yale Season Opener Dec 9, 2017
80 Ferrone, John JR-3 Vermont 56.05 Middlebury Winterfell Jan 20, 2018
81 Murray, Marcus SO-2 Hartford 56.89 2018 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 13, 2018
82 McNally, Peter SO-2 Hartford 56.99 2018 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 13, 2018
83 Kenny, Connor SO-2 Hartford 1:00.98 2018 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 13, 2018

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Korsah, Brittany JR-3 Binghamton 54.18 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
2 Stead, Amanda FR-1 Stony Brook 54.49 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
3 Owens, Kiyah SO-2 Albany 54.78 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
4 Magnuson, Lauren JR-3 Maine 55.06 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
5 Lacey, Jonel SO-2 Albany 55.67 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
6 Jinks, Asia FR-1 Albany 55.96 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
7 Wallace, Amani JR-3 UMBC 56.06 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
8 Galvagno, Cristina SO-2 UMass Lowell 56.19 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
9 Daramola, Funmi SR-4 UMBC 56.58 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
10 Devellis, Kristin SO-2 UMass Lowell 56.70 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
11 Renahan, Elise FR-1 New Hampshire 56.96 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
12 Darsney, Kerstin JR-3 UMass Lowell 57.08 UMass Lowell Invitational Mar 31, 2018
13 Snyder, Halie JR-3 Albany 57.12 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
14 Johnson, Tori SO-2 UMBC 57.23 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018
15 Lopez, Liza SO-2 Albany 57.40 Dr Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge Jan 26, 2018
16 Hackett, Jessica JR-3 New Hampshire 57.85 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
17 Maki, Jessica SO-2 UMass Lowell 57.87 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
18 Daley, Collese FR-1 UMBC 57.93 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
19 Chimezie, Mary SO-2 Stony Brook 57.97 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 21, 2018
19 Manning, Holly JR-3 Stony Brook 57.97 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
21 Owie, Osayi SR-4 Albany 58.12 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
22 Artruc, Tessa SR-4 New Hampshire 58.19 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
23 Eddy, Lauren FR-1 UMass Lowell 58.22 UMass Lowell Invitational Mar 31, 2018
24 Riback, Melissa JR-3 Stony Brook 58.42 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 21, 2018
25 Wright, Solange FR-1 Albany 58.67 Dr Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge Jan 26, 2018
26 Torchia, Brittany SO-2 Maine 58.70 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
27 Shand, Latoya SO-2 Binghamton 58.75 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018
28 Redwood, Elisabeth SO-2 Maine 58.88 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
29 Sharp, Aliya JR-3 UMBC 58.99 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
30 Shardow, Rasheedah SR-4 Binghamton 59.16 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 2, 2018
31 Comeau, Alyson SR-4 UMass Lowell 59.18 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
32 Garcia, Ariella FR-1 UMBC 59.31 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018
33 Andrews, Amanda FR-1 UMass Lowell 59.46 2018 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 13, 2018
34 Dunning, Courtney JR-3 Hartford 59.49 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
35 Sutherland, Nallah FR-1 Stony Brook 59.51 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
36 Wood, Alli JR-3 UMass Lowell 59.54 UMass Lowell Invitational Mar 31, 2018
37 Christiansen, Catherine FR-1 Maine 59.77 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
38 Gonzalez, Leyshla SO-2 UMass Lowell 59.91 2018 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 13, 2018
39 Myers, Abby FR-1 Hartford 59.92 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
40 Apronti, Marielle FR-1 Albany 1:00.10 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
41 Nugent, Julia SO-2 Vermont 1:00.27 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
42 Equi, Katherine SR-4 UMass Lowell 1:00.30 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
43 Pottinger, Janelle FR-1 Stony Brook 1:00.31 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 21, 2018
44 Trumble, Lauren JR-3 Vermont 1:00.73 Minuteman Invitational Apr 7, 2018
45 Emanuel, Deneka FR-1 Stony Brook 1:00.75 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
46 Shummette, Mariah FR-1 Albany 1:00.95 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
47 Holowachuk, Chloe FR-1 New Hampshire 1:01.13 George Davis Invitational Apr 21, 2018
48 Gelard, Sophia FR-1 Binghamton 1:01.29 Cornell Kane Invitational 2018 Jan 27, 2018
49 Glode, Emileigh JR-3 New Hampshire 1:01.35 New Hampshire vs Maine - The Dual Dec 2, 2017
50 Blackman, Moriah SR-4 Stony Brook 1:01.38 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
51 Olander, Jenna JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:01.44 George Davis Invitational Apr 21, 2018
52 Raymond, Tiffany FR-1 Albany 1:01.55 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
53 Brady, Lauren JR-3 New Hampshire 1:01.59 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
54 Boesch-Dining, Smita SR-4 Vermont 1:01.80 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
55 Hohenstein, Kristin FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:01.94 2018 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 7, 2018
56 Curtis, Alex SO-2 Vermont 1:02.05 Dartmouth vs Vermont vs Brown vs Maine Jan 13, 2018
57 Patrice, Erin JR-3 UMBC 1:02.06 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018
58 O'Brien, Jordan SR-4 New Hampshire 1:02.12 Dartmouth vs UNH vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 8, 2017
58 Kelly, Danielle FR-1 Vermont 1:02.12 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
60 McGuire, Alexa JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:02.31 George Davis Invitational Apr 21, 2018
61 Moss, Brianne SO-2 New Hampshire 1:02.39 2018 UNH Season Opener Apr 7, 2018
62 Crawford, Kelly FR-1 New Hampshire 1:02.46 New Hampshire vs Holy Cross Jan 20, 2018
63 Davies, Cecilia SO-2 UMBC 1:02.61 Penn State Tune-Up Feb 17, 2018
63 Conti, Gina JR-3 New Hampshire 1:02.61 George Davis Invitational Apr 21, 2018
65 Olson, Allie SO-2 Vermont 1:02.64 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
66 Osipitan, Ibironke SR-4 Stony Brook 1:02.96 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
67 Williams, Akua SR-4 Albany 1:03.77 Middlebury Winterfell Jan 20, 2018
67 Kageleiry, Caroline FR-1 New Hampshire 1:03.77 2018 UNH Season Opener Apr 7, 2018
69 Weigang, Abigail JR-3 Maine 1:03.80 Dartmouth vs UNH vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 8, 2017
70 Outterbridge, Quinnae FR-1 Hartford 1:03.95 2018 Mark Young Invitational Apr 7, 2018
71 Tolman, Katherine SO-2 New Hampshire 1:03.97 Dartmouth vs UNH vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 8, 2017
72 Brown, DanaRose JR-3 New Hampshire 1:04.42 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
73 Scotland, Ervana FR-1 Hartford 1:04.52 2017 Yale Season Opener Dec 9, 2017
74 Tasker, Synclaire SR-4 Maine 1:04.78 New Hampshire vs Maine - The Dual Dec 2, 2017
75 Noonan, Theresa FR-1 Vermont 1:04.83 2018 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 13, 2018
76 O'Malley, Cliodhna JR-3 Maine 1:04.84 University of New Hampshire Home Meet Jan 27, 2018
77 Ogindo, Chelsea SO-2 Binghamton 1:05.29 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
78 Cartier, Jessica SO-2 Vermont 1:05.60 Middlebury Winterfell Jan 20, 2018
79 Ruzic, Marina FR-1 Stony Brook 1:05.69 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 21, 2018
80 Haas, Sydney SO-2 Vermont 1:06.91 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Munnelly, Sean JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:48.68 2018 West Point Twilight May 10, 2018
2 Kracher, Taylor JR-3 Vermont 1:51.50 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
3 Smith, Miles SO-2 UMBC 1:51.61 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
4 Holt, Eric SR-4 Binghamton 1:51.83 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 2, 2018
5 Somerville, Joe SO-2 Albany 1:52.13 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
6 VanValkenburgh, Adam FR-1 Binghamton 1:52.17 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
7 DeGraw, Evan SO-2 Albany 1:52.27 IC4A/ECAC DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2018
8 Hauver, Grant SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:52.91 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
9 Vance, Allen JR-3 Vermont 1:52.97 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
10 Howe, Nathaniel JR-3 Binghamton 1:53.10 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
11 Sperl, Austin JR-3 Albany 1:53.19 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
12 Gallagher, Jackson JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:53.22 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
12 Bellomo, Noah FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:53.22 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
14 Adams, Matthew SO-2 New Hampshire 1:53.32 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
15 Ulrich, William JR-3 New Hampshire 1:53.37 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
16 Dobe, Aaron SO-2 New Hampshire 1:53.40 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
17 JeanPierre, Matthew SO-2 Albany 1:53.67 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
18 Hector, Billy JR-3 Binghamton 1:53.87 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
19 Schmith, Daniel JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:53.89 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
20 Schmidt, Tyler FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:54.14 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
21 Eado, Ifa SR-4 UMBC 1:54.17 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
22 Poggi, Joseph SR-4 New Hampshire 1:54.30 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
22 Coulter, Luke FR-1 Stony Brook 1:54.30 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
24 Powell, Shamar SO-2 Binghamton 1:54.37 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 2, 2018
25 Baranoski, Taylor FR-1 UMBC 1:54.61 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2018
26 Benner, John SO-2 Vermont 1:54.66 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
27 Holmes, Derek FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:55.07 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
28 Orach, Ethan FR-1 Maine 1:55.24 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
29 Johns, Jacob SR-4 Maine 1:55.31 Holy Cross Invitational 2018 Apr 21, 2018
30 Kelly, Kyle SO-2 Stony Brook 1:55.38 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
31 Thomas, Cory SR-4 UMass Lowell 1:55.49 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
32 Kitchen, Patrick FR-1 Vermont 1:55.85 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
33 Halpern, Mitch SO-2 Binghamton 1:56.03 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018
34 Hassett, John FR-1 Maine 1:56.10 2018 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 14, 2018
35 Crawford, John SO-2 New Hampshire 1:56.15 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
36 Lucci, Aaron SR-4 Vermont 1:56.24 Minuteman Invitational Apr 7, 2018
37 Moran, Cody FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:56.31 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
38 Hoteling, Grayson SO-2 Binghamton 1:56.48 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
39 Maloy, Harrison SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:56.68 UMass Lowell Invitational Mar 31, 2018
40 Moshier, Thomas JR-3 Binghamton 1:56.72 Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2018 Apr 29, 2018
41 Jenks, Erik FR-1 UMBC 1:56.85 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
42 Symonds, Cody JR-3 New Hampshire 1:57.12 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
43 Kimball, Liam SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:57.36 UMass Lowell Invitational Mar 31, 2018
44 Marhaba, Rani SO-2 Binghamton 1:57.45 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
45 Willingham, Aaron JR-3 Maine 1:57.52 2018 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 14, 2018
46 Farhat, Joseph FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:57.56 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
47 Garcia, Steven FR-1 Vermont 1:57.60 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
47 Nelson, Cooper SO-2 Maine 1:57.60 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
49 Udvadia, Ryan SR-4 Albany 1:57.73 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
50 Rodriguez, Anthony FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:57.97 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
51 Lanternier, Samuel SO-2 New Hampshire 1:58.01 Holy Cross Men's Meet Apr 24, 2018
52 Harter, Thomas JR-3 New Hampshire 1:58.08 New Hampshire vs Maine - The Dual Dec 2, 2017
53 Manuel, Jordan FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:58.38 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
54 Peretta, Henry FR-1 Vermont 1:58.42 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
55 Baker, Drew JR-3 Vermont 1:58.43 Dartmouth vs Vermont vs Brown vs Maine Jan 13, 2018
56 Busi, James SO-2 New Hampshire 1:58.51 George Davis Invitational Apr 21, 2018
57 Ciminella, Matt SR-4 Vermont 1:58.53 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
58 Staples, Joey SO-2 Vermont 1:58.78 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
59 Marshall, Tyler FR-1 Vermont 1:58.85 Minuteman Invitational Apr 7, 2018
60 Gay, Jonathan SO-2 Albany 1:59.04 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
61 Davis, Destin SO-2 Hartford 1:59.10 2017 Yale Season Opener Dec 9, 2017
62 Karam, Alexander SR-4 New Hampshire 1:59.32 2018 UNH Season Opener Apr 7, 2018
63 Trajkovski, Phillip FR-1 New Hampshire 1:59.42 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
64 Rose, Douglas JR-3 New Hampshire 1:59.45 Dartmouth vs UNH vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 8, 2017
65 McGlaughlin, Dylan FR-1 New Hampshire 1:59.50 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
66 Thronson, Ty SR-4 UMBC 1:59.56 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2018
67 Lawrence, Jordon FR-1 Albany 1:59.75 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
68 Armstrong, Cullen FR-1 Stony Brook 1:59.91 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 21, 2018
69 Mallow, Michael FR-1 Binghamton 2:00.16 2018 Lafayette 8-Way Invitational Mar 31, 2018
70 Yancey, Lawrence SR-4 Hartford 2:00.20 CCSU Track & FIeld Invitational Apr 28, 2018
71 Sargeant, Seamus SR-4 New Hampshire 2:00.36 Holy Cross Men's Meet Apr 24, 2018
72 Trowell-Lopez, Nathan FR-1 UMBC 2:00.53 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 2, 2018
72 Jaworski, Evan SR-4 Hartford 2:00.53 URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 9, 2018
74 Gish, Chris FR-1 Vermont 2:01.72 Minuteman Invitational Apr 7, 2018
75 Moore, Paul JR-3 Vermont 2:02.04 Minuteman Invitational Apr 7, 2018
76 Prather, Gavin SO-2 UMBC 2:02.31 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
77 Corbett, Tucker JR-3 Maine 2:02.46 Maine-New Hampshire-Husson Meet Feb 10, 2018
78 Duncan, Marcus SR-4 UMass Lowell 2:02.75 George Davis Invitational Apr 21, 2018
79 Haupt, James SO-2 New Hampshire 2:03.08 Maine-New Hampshire-Husson Meet Feb 10, 2018
80 Cusack, David FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:03.19 2018 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 13, 2018
81 Tardiff, Colin SO-2 Maine 2:03.58 2018 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 14, 2018
82 Wofford, Tre FR-1 Vermont 2:03.69 Minuteman Invitational Apr 7, 2018
83 Johnson, Jake SO-2 Albany 2:04.75 2018 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2018
84 Denis, Ian FR-1 Vermont 2:05.43 2018 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 13, 2018
85 Petela, Luke SO-2 Vermont 2:05.76 Minuteman Invitational Apr 7, 2018
86 Moses, Logan SR-4 Maine 2:05.82 Holy Cross Invitational 2018 Apr 21, 2018
87 O'Brien, Nicholas FR-1 Hartford 2:06.51 URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 9, 2018
88 Michalka, Kevin JR-3 Hartford 2:07.31 2018 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 13, 2018
89 O'Donohoe, Bryant FR-1 New Hampshire 2:07.45 2018 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 14, 2018
90 Margareci, Joseph SO-2 New Hampshire 2:07.64 Maine-New Hampshire-Husson Meet Feb 10, 2018
91 Herburger, Nurlan JR-3 Hartford 2:07.91 URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 9, 2018
92 Elkort, Ross SO-2 Vermont 2:12.57 Minuteman Invitational Apr 7, 2018
93 Mayers, Andre SO-2 Hartford 2:14.73 2017 Yale Season Opener Dec 9, 2017

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Purrier, Elinor SR-4 New Hampshire 2:03.64 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
2 Knake, Kaya SO-2 UMBC 2:04.96 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
3 Manning, Holly JR-3 Stony Brook 2:07.11 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
4 Trumble, Lauren JR-3 Vermont 2:08.18 2018 West Point Twilight May 10, 2018
5 Toure, Tiguida SR-4 Albany 2:08.45 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
6 Wood, Alli JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:09.25 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
7 Sisson, Annika SR-4 Stony Brook 2:10.46 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 20, 2018
8 Equi, Katherine SR-4 UMass Lowell 2:11.03 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
9 Mackay, Emily FR-1 Binghamton 2:12.61 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
10 Tanner, Tiffany SO-2 Maine 2:12.62 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
11 Loughnane, Kathryn SR-4 UMass Lowell 2:12.77 Boston University Multi Team Meet Jan 18, 2018
12 Roberts, Briana SO-2 UMBC 2:13.11 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
13 Riback, Melissa JR-3 Stony Brook 2:13.41 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
14 Guevara, Tiana JR-3 Stony Brook 2:14.01 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
15 Muoz Marqus, gueda FR-1 Albany 2:14.25 Dr Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge Jan 26, 2018
16 Cueva-Scarpelli, Jessica SO-2 Binghamton 2:14.91 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
17 O'Shea, Caroline FR-1 Vermont 2:15.23 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
18 Meyer, Ava SO-2 Vermont 2:15.33 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
19 Boesch-Dining, Smita SR-4 Vermont 2:15.40 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
20 Redding, Bridgett SO-2 UMBC 2:15.87 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
21 Clark, Jane SR-4 Stony Brook 2:15.97 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
22 Lovick, Chinira SR-4 Albany 2:16.15 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
23 Kimball, Hannah SR-4 New Hampshire 2:16.37 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
24 Sessa, Emily FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:16.63 Beach Pacific Coast Intercollegiate Apr 19, 2018
25 Richards, Kaley SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:16.78 Beach Pacific Coast Intercollegiate Apr 19, 2018
26 Murphy, Ciara SO-2 Stony Brook 2:17.08 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
27 Saulter, Kaitlin SR-4 Maine 2:17.89 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2018
27 Quarshie, Kaylah FR-1 Albany 2:17.89 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
29 Garcia, Ariella FR-1 UMBC 2:18.01 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 2, 2018
30 Olander, Jenna JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:18.80 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
31 Comeau, Alyson SR-4 UMass Lowell 2:18.98 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
32 Hassett, Heather SR-4 Hartford 2:19.06 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
33 Conti, Gina JR-3 New Hampshire 2:19.70 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
34 Wise, Samantha SR-4 UMass Lowell 2:19.79 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
35 Nolan, Katie JR-3 Vermont 2:20.15 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
36 Wright, Solange FR-1 Albany 2:20.75 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
37 Maxim, Kelsey SR-4 Maine 2:20.76 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2018
38 Moss, Brianne SO-2 New Hampshire 2:20.78 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
39 Kageleiry, Caroline FR-1 New Hampshire 2:21.29 Maine-New Hampshire-Husson Meet Feb 10, 2018
40 Barretto, Cayla FR-1 New Hampshire 2:21.66 University of New Hampshire Home Meet Jan 27, 2018
41 Sungsuwan, Ahlin SR-4 Maine 2:21.83 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
42 Wesley, Julianna JR-3 Hartford 2:22.07 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
43 Outterbridge, Quinnae FR-1 Hartford 2:22.15 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
44 Koski, Phoebe SO-2 Vermont 2:22.17 2018 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 13, 2018
45 Ogindo, Chelsea FR-1 Binghamton 2:22.48 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 2, 2018
46 Martell, AnneMarie FR-1 Vermont 2:22.63 2018 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 13, 2018
47 Sacks, Claudia FR-1 Vermont 2:22.66 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
48 Nagpaul, Sunny SO-2 Vermont 2:22.73 2018 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 13, 2018
49 Manfredi, Jillian SO-2 Stony Brook 2:22.95 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
50 McGuire, Alexa JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:22.96 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
51 Cardi, Isabel FR-1 Vermont 2:23.41 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018
52 Saunders, Shaylyn FR-1 New Hampshire 2:23.51 New Hampshire vs Maine - The Dual Dec 2, 2017
53 Davies, Cecilia SO-2 UMBC 2:23.79 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2018
54 Stang, Shannon JR-3 New Hampshire 2:24.86 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
55 Noonan, Theresa FR-1 Vermont 2:25.16 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
56 Butterfield, Kaitlyn FR-1 Albany 2:25.75 2018 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2018
57 Kaminski, Kirsten JR-3 Albany 2:26.56 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
58 Cavalier, Meghan JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:26.68 George Davis Invitational Apr 21, 2018
59 Johnson, Tori SO-2 UMBC 2:27.13 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 2, 2018
60 Crook, Michelle SR-4 Binghamton 2:27.17 Cornell Upstate Challenge 2018 Jan 20, 2018
61 Lustiber, Shannon FR-1 Vermont 2:27.38 Minuteman Invitational Apr 7, 2018
62 Baker, Kaeli JR-3 Hartford 2:28.08 2017 Yale Season Opener Dec 9, 2017
63 Lodge, Elizabeth FR-1 Hartford 2:28.13 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
64 Solimine, Jenna FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:28.23 George Davis Invitational Apr 21, 2018
65 Abiti, Pearl SR-4 Vermont 2:28.32 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
66 Brown, Brittney FR-1 Hartford 2:28.56 2018 Mark Young Invitational Apr 7, 2018
67 Harrington, Rachel SR-4 UMass Lowell 2:28.67 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
68 Letourneau, Kiana FR-1 Maine 2:29.04 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
69 Benson, Holly FR-1 New Hampshire 2:29.81 New Hampshire vs Maine - The Dual Dec 2, 2017
70 Chancey, Hallie FR-1 New Hampshire 2:30.03 Maine-New Hampshire-Husson Meet Feb 10, 2018
71 Conery, Michaella SO-2 New Hampshire 2:30.13 George Davis Invitational Apr 21, 2018
72 Sayer, Samantha JR-3 Vermont 2:30.34 2018 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 13, 2018
73 Tanguay, Kaitlyn FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:30.40 Boston University Multi Team Meet Jan 18, 2018
74 Brady, Lauren JR-3 New Hampshire 2:30.62 2018 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 14, 2018
75 Oviasogie, Alyssa SO-2 Stony Brook 2:30.99 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
76 Nerud, Morgan SO-2 Vermont 2:32.00 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018
77 Barsauskas, Salvinija SO-2 Stony Brook 2:32.25 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
78 Odiah, Barbara JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:32.98 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
79 Brown, DanaRose JR-3 New Hampshire 2:33.62 New Hampshire vs Holy Cross Jan 20, 2018
80 O'Malley, Cliodhna JR-3 Maine 2:34.47 Dartmouth vs UNH vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 8, 2017
81 Kirby, Analise JR-3 Stony Brook 2:35.09 SCSU Northeast Combined Events Challenge Apr 12, 2018
82 Steinly, Savannah JR-3 UMBC 2:35.13 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 19, 2018
83 Hackman, Courtney JR-3 Hartford 2:36.19 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018
84 Rabasco, Toni SO-2 Vermont 2:36.97 Minuteman Invitational Apr 7, 2018
85 Poublon, Danielle SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:37.09 Boston University Multi Team Meet Jan 18, 2018
86 Hibbard, Letti JR-3 Albany 2:37.77 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
87 Reid, Tori SO-2 Albany 2:38.09 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
88 McGann, Kate SO-2 Vermont 2:38.12 Minuteman Invitational Apr 7, 2018
89 Goodman, Krista FR-1 Stony Brook 2:41.13 Fordham Opener Dec 1, 2017
90 Miller, Cameryn SO-2 Stony Brook 2:42.30 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
91 Yancey, Colleen SR-4 Vermont 2:42.48 Minuteman Invitational Apr 7, 2018
92 Snyder, Sarah FR-1 Albany 2:43.24 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
93 Homiski, Shania SR-4 Hartford 2:46.77 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
94 Rowe, Naomi FR-1 Albany 2:47.89 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
95 Fogarty, Nikki JR-3 Stony Brook 2:48.08 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
96 Hibbard, Anika JR-3 Albany 2:48.78 UConn MultiEvent Challenge Dec 7, 2017
97 Muamba, Mecca FR-1 Albany 2:49.85 UConn MultiEvent Challenge Dec 7, 2017
98 Murphy, Katie SO-2 Hartford 2:53.51 Harvard Multi Meet Jan 12, 2018
99 Cooke, Adelaide FR-1 Albany 3:05.87 UConn MultiEvent Challenge Dec 7, 2017

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Holt, Eric SR-4 Binghamton 3:45.89 IC4A/ECAC DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2018
2 Ortiz Rivera, Victor SO-2 Albany 3:46.78(1) Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
3 Ulrich, William JR-3 New Hampshire 3:47.36 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
4 Johns, Jacob SR-4 Maine 3:47.38(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
5 Hauver, Grant SO-2 UMass Lowell 3:48.33(1) 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
6 Schaffer, Dan FR-1 Binghamton 3:49.04(1) Penn State National Jan 26, 2018
7 Udvadia, Ryan SR-4 Albany 3:49.48 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
8 Kelly, Kyle SO-2 Stony Brook 3:50.03(1) 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
9 Hassett, John FR-1 Maine 3:50.57(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
10 Eado, Ifa SR-4 UMBC 3:51.15(1) 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
11 Hogan , Paul JR-3 UMass Lowell 3:51.17(1) Boston University Multi Team Meet Jan 18, 2018
12 Lucci, Aaron SR-4 Vermont 3:51.57 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
13 Maloy, Harrison SO-2 UMass Lowell 3:51.95(1) 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
14 Holmes, Derek FR-1 UMass Lowell 3:52.22 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
15 Baranoski, Taylor FR-1 UMBC 3:52.90 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 14, 2018
16 Benner, John SO-2 Vermont 3:53.19 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
17 Teachen, Thomas JR-3 UMass Lowell 3:53.66(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
18 Skelly, Chris JR-3 UMass Lowell 3:54.17(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
19 Gronostaj, Kyle JR-3 Albany 3:54.22(1) Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
20 Kenefick, Timothy JR-3 New Hampshire 3:54.25(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
21 Munnelly, Sean JR-3 UMass Lowell 3:54.29 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
22 Moffett, Vann SO-2 Stony Brook 3:54.32 IC4A/ECAC DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2018
23 Thomas, Cory SR-4 UMass Lowell 3:54.60 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
24 Kimball, Liam FR-1 UMass Lowell 3:54.71(1) 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
25 Vinolas, Kevin JR-3 Stony Brook 3:54.89 IC4A/ECAC DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2018
26 Hoerner, Brett JR-3 New Hampshire 3:54.91 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
27 Karam, Alexander SR-4 New Hampshire 3:55.23 Holy Cross Men's Meet Apr 24, 2018
28 Marshall, Tyler FR-1 Vermont 3:55.39(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
29 Wilkes, James FR-1 New Hampshire 3:55.71 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
30 Willingham, Aaron JR-3 Maine 3:56.08 Holy Cross Invitational 2018 Apr 21, 2018
31 Gay, Jonathan SO-2 Albany 3:56.64(1) 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
32 Bearkland, Andrew SO-2 Stony Brook 3:56.98 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
33 Gish, Chris FR-1 Vermont 3:58.01 Beach Invitational Apr 20, 2018
34 Busi, James SO-2 New Hampshire 3:58.30 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
35 Halpern, Mitch SO-2 Binghamton 3:58.46 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
36 Ragone, Charlie SO-2 Albany 3:58.74(1) 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
36 Kane, Matthew JR-3 UMBC 3:58.74(1) Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
38 Saveliev, Alexander SO-2 New Hampshire 3:58.76 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
39 Ranke, Tyler JR-3 Albany 3:58.89 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
40 Biondi, Chris SO-2 Stony Brook 3:59.01(1) Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
40 Caulfield, Neville SO-2 Vermont 3:59.01 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
42 Howe, Nathaniel JR-3 Binghamton 3:59.11 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
43 Burgett, Rhys SR-4 UMBC 3:59.33(1) 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
44 Sullivan, Aidan FR-1 New Hampshire 3:59.52 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
45 Drezek, Benjamin FR-1 UMass Lowell 3:59.64(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
46 Alfond, Christopher SO-2 UMass Lowell 3:59.83(1) Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
47 Jaworski, Evan SR-4 Hartford 4:00.15 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
48 Coulter, Luke FR-1 Stony Brook 4:00.44(1) Penn 8-Team Select Jan 20, 2018
49 Kitchen, Patrick FR-1 Vermont 4:00.73 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
50 Petela, Luke SO-2 Vermont 4:00.76(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
51 Hector, Billy JR-3 Binghamton 4:01.05 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
52 Hynes, Matt FR-1 Vermont 4:01.19 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
53 Schmith, Daniel JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:01.41 UMass Lowell Invitational Mar 31, 2018
54 Garifo, Victor SO-2 Stony Brook 4:01.60(1) Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
55 Moses, Logan SR-4 Maine 4:01.87 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
56 Watts, Michael SR-4 Stony Brook 4:02.68(1) Mike Massone Invitational Jan 12, 2018
57 Cloutier, Kyle FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:02.74(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
58 VanValkenburgh, Adam FR-1 Binghamton 4:02.90(1) Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 2, 2018
59 Spelman, Ryan SO-2 New Hampshire 4:03.05 2018 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 14, 2018
60 Nadal, Nathan JR-3 UMBC 4:03.12(1) NYC Gotham Cup Jan 19, 2018
61 Bellomo, Noah FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:03.62 UMass Lowell Invitational Mar 31, 2018
62 Ochoa-Sevilla, Nicolas SO-2 New Hampshire 4:04.27(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
63 Goyden, Matthew FR-1 Binghamton 4:04.54(1) Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 2, 2018
64 Hines, Jayson FR-1 Stony Brook 4:04.78 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 21, 2018
65 Moore, Paul JR-3 Vermont 4:05.20 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
66 Schmeck, Gavin SO-2 Vermont 4:05.31 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
67 Lanternier, Samuel SO-2 New Hampshire 4:05.39(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
67 Kingman, Cody SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:05.39 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
69 Brown, Nicholas SO-2 New Hampshire 4:05.51 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
70 Cosgrove, Daniel FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:05.53(1) Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
71 O'Brien, Nicholas FR-1 Hartford 4:05.55 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
72 Langer, Christopher FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:05.69(1) Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
73 Murphy, Kevin JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:05.82 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
74 Seybert, David FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:06.14(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
75 McGlaughlin, Dylan FR-1 New Hampshire 4:06.23 2018 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 14, 2018
76 Carmody, Jack SO-2 Vermont 4:06.29 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
77 Herburger, Nurlan JR-3 Hartford 4:06.43(1) 2017 Yale Season Opener Dec 9, 2017
78 Hutchings, Daryn SO-2 Binghamton 4:06.45(1) Cornell Upstate Challenge 2018 Jan 20, 2018
79 Powell, Shamar SO-2 Binghamton 4:06.57(1) Cornell Sunday Invitational 2018 Feb 11, 2018
80 Fontaine, Josh SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:06.74(1) Boston University Multi Team Meet Jan 18, 2018
81 Tardiff, Colin SO-2 Maine 4:06.82 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
81 Kracher, Taylor JR-3 Vermont 4:06.82 Minuteman Invitational Apr 7, 2018
83 Gallagher, Jackson JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:07.59(1) 2018 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 7, 2018
84 Verro, Joseph SR-4 New Hampshire 4:07.81 Holy Cross Men's Meet Apr 24, 2018
85 Moshier, Thomas JR-3 Binghamton 4:07.84 2018 Lafayette 8-Way Invitational Mar 31, 2018
86 Rodriguez, Anthony FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:07.95 UMass Lowell Invitational Mar 31, 2018
87 Hopkins, Will SR-4 Vermont 4:08.11 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
88 Poitras, Timothy SR-4 UMass Lowell 4:08.27(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
89 Vance, Allen JR-3 Vermont 4:08.37 2018 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 13, 2018
90 Leff, David FR-1 Binghamton 4:08.53(1) 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
91 Crawford, John SO-2 New Hampshire 4:08.86(1) Dartmouth vs UNH vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 8, 2017
92 Demers, Phillip SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:08.96(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
93 Gillooly, Ryan FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:09.36(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
94 Perillo, Christopher SO-2 Albany 4:09.46 2018 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2018
95 Gill, Matthew JR-3 Binghamton 4:09.52(1) Cornell Upstate Challenge 2018 Jan 20, 2018
96 Denis, Ian FR-1 Vermont 4:09.77(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
97 Gelfand, Kasey SO-2 Vermont 4:09.84 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
98 Poggi, Joseph SR-4 New Hampshire 4:10.26(1) New Hampshire vs Maine - The Dual Dec 2, 2017
99 Fossa, Drew JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:10.38(1) Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
100 Garrison, Sean SO-2 Hartford 4:10.44 2018 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 13, 2018

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Purrier, Elinor SR-4 New Hampshire 4:06.80(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
2 Sisson, Annika SR-4 Stony Brook 4:23.97(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
3 Guevara, Tiana JR-3 Stony Brook 4:24.07(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
4 Wood, Alli JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:25.17 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
5 Loughnane, Kathryn SR-4 UMass Lowell 4:26.27(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
6 Reinhardt, Hannah SO-2 Albany 4:27.95(1) Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
7 Kimball, Hannah SR-4 New Hampshire 4:28.14(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
8 Manning, Holly JR-3 Stony Brook 4:29.76(1) 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
9 Masters, Angelyn SR-4 New Hampshire 4:30.46 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
10 Richards, Kaley SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:31.25 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
11 Muoz Marqus, gueda FR-1 Albany 4:31.81(1) Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
12 Trumble, Lauren JR-3 Vermont 4:32.39(1) NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2018
13 Nolan, Katie JR-3 Vermont 4:33.03(1) NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2018
14 Sherman, Cara JR-3 Albany 4:33.11 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
15 Gajewski, Danielle JR-3 New Hampshire 4:33.25(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
16 Sessa, Emily FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:35.25 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
17 Nagpaul, Sunny SO-2 Vermont 4:35.54 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
18 Davis, Allison SR-4 Binghamton 4:36.25(1) Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 2, 2018
19 Machabee, Holly SO-2 Albany 4:36.39(1) Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
20 O'Shea, Caroline FR-1 Vermont 4:37.44 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
21 Murphy, Ciara SO-2 Stony Brook 4:38.16 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
22 O'Reilly, Clodagh SO-2 Stony Brook 4:38.74 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
23 Champagne, Margaret SO-2 New Hampshire 4:39.25(1) Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
24 Cardi, Isabel FR-1 Vermont 4:39.46 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
25 Koski, Phoebe SO-2 Vermont 4:39.54(1) 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
26 Saulter, Kaitlin SR-4 Maine 4:39.56 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
27 Richards, Marissa SR-4 UMass Lowell 4:39.83(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
28 Lovick, Chinira SR-4 Albany 4:42.11 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
29 Manfredi, Jillian SO-2 Stony Brook 4:42.49 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
30 Sayer, Samantha JR-3 Vermont 4:42.87(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
31 Wesley, Julianna JR-3 Hartford 4:42.94 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
32 Maloney, Colleen JR-3 Albany 4:44.15 2018 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2018
33 Roberts, Briana SO-2 UMBC 4:44.45 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018
34 Hallahan, Maggie SO-2 Vermont 4:45.43(1) 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
35 Knake, Kaya SO-2 UMBC 4:45.69 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2018
36 Mackay, Emily FR-1 Binghamton 4:45.93 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
37 Ortega, Alexandria JR-3 Stony Brook 4:46.63(1) Mike Massone Invitational Jan 12, 2018
38 Cueva-Scarpelli, Jessica SO-2 Binghamton 4:47.02 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
39 Nerud, Morgan SO-2 Vermont 4:48.49(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
40 Stone, Kaylee FR-1 Binghamton 4:48.63(1) Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 2, 2018
41 Quigley, Madeline SO-2 New Hampshire 4:49.08(1) New Hampshire vs Holy Cross Jan 20, 2018
42 Brandon, Madeleine SO-2 New Hampshire 4:49.10(1) Maine-New Hampshire-Husson Meet Feb 10, 2018
43 Gilmore, Riley JR-3 New Hampshire 4:49.38(1) New Hampshire vs Holy Cross Jan 20, 2018
44 Hogan, Abby JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:49.64(1) Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
45 Sutyak, Lexi FR-1 Vermont 4:49.68(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
46 Martell, AnneMarie FR-1 Vermont 4:50.13(1) NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2018
47 Ponton, Kelsey JR-3 UMBC 4:50.33(1) Penn State Tune-Up Feb 17, 2018
48 Eatherton, Rachel SR-4 UMass Lowell 4:50.78(1) 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
49 Nolan, Laura FR-1 Albany 4:52.09(1) Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
50 Meyer, Ava SO-2 Vermont 4:52.40 2018 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 13, 2018
51 Redding, Bridgett SO-2 UMBC 4:52.46 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 14, 2018
52 Morris, Allie SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:52.67(1) Boston University Multi Team Meet Jan 18, 2018
53 Quarshie, Kaylah FR-1 Albany 4:52.80 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
54 Murray, Katherine JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:52.98 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
55 Stang, Shannon JR-3 New Hampshire 4:53.40 George Davis Invitational Apr 21, 2018
56 Matsis, Alexandra FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:53.76(1) Boston University Multi Team Meet Jan 18, 2018
57 Lustiber, Shannon FR-1 Vermont 4:54.07 2018 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 13, 2018
58 Barretto, Cayla FR-1 New Hampshire 4:54.09 2018 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 14, 2018
59 Solimine, Jenna FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:54.19(1) Boston University Multi Team Meet Jan 18, 2018
60 Yamazaki, Erika JR-3 Binghamton 4:54.58(1) Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open 2018 Jan 6, 2018
61 Rabasco, Toni SO-2 Vermont 4:54.82(1) 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
61 Bartelloni, Alexis JR-3 UMBC 4:54.82 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 14, 2018
63 Sacks, Claudia SO-2 Vermont 4:55.01 UMass Lowell Invitational Mar 31, 2018
64 Cavalier, Meghan JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:55.42 2018 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 13, 2018
65 Pratt, Alli FR-1 Vermont 4:55.50(1) 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
66 Farren, Kayla JR-3 New Hampshire 4:56.40 2018 UNH Season Opener Apr 7, 2018
67 Ogindo, Chelsea SO-2 Binghamton 4:56.77 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
68 Dissly, Laura SR-4 Vermont 4:57.00(1) Middlebury Winterfell Jan 20, 2018
69 Toure, Tiguida SR-4 Albany 4:57.04(1) Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
70 Boesch-Dining, Smita SR-4 Vermont 4:57.21 Minuteman Invitational Apr 7, 2018
71 Kelly, Isobel SO-2 New Hampshire 4:57.60(1) New Hampshire vs Maine - The Dual Dec 2, 2017
72 Mahoney, Maggie JR-3 Vermont 4:57.72(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
73 Lyman, Lydia SR-4 UMass Lowell 4:59.71(1) Boston University Multi Team Meet Jan 18, 2018
74 Torres, Edith FR-1 UMBC 4:59.75 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
75 Demars, Nicole SR-4 Hartford 5:00.43 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
76 Sansing, Morgan SO-2 New Hampshire 5:00.63(1) Dartmouth vs UNH vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 8, 2017
77 Wyman, Alison SO-2 Maine 5:01.03(1) Maine-New Hampshire-Husson Meet Feb 10, 2018
78 Lawrence, Haley JR-3 Maine 5:01.10(1) New Hampshire vs Maine - The Dual Dec 2, 2017
79 Hassett, Heather SR-4 Hartford 5:01.16 UMass Lowell Invitational Mar 31, 2018
80 Butterfield, Kaitlyn FR-1 Albany 5:01.18 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
81 Ashton, Claire FR-1 Binghamton 5:02.17 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018
82 Baker, Kaeli JR-3 Hartford 5:03.30 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
83 Saunders, Shaylyn FR-1 New Hampshire 5:03.43(1) Dartmouth vs UNH vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 8, 2017
84 Mahoney, Caroline FR-1 New Hampshire 5:03.63(1) New Hampshire vs Holy Cross Jan 20, 2018
85 Hackman, Courtney JR-3 Hartford 5:03.84(1) 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
86 Mellino, Hannah FR-1 Binghamton 5:04.87 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018
87 Tanguay, Kaitlyn FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:05.13(1) Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
88 Brown, Brittney FR-1 Hartford 5:06.96 2018 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 13, 2018
89 Flagg, Laura FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:07.12 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
90 Conery, Michaella SO-2 New Hampshire 5:07.45(1) Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
91 Yancey, Colleen SR-4 Vermont 5:07.47 2018 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 13, 2018
92 McGann, Kate SO-2 Vermont 5:08.61(1) Dartmouth vs UNH vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 8, 2017
93 Harrington, Rachel SR-4 UMass Lowell 5:08.79 UMass Lowell Invitational Mar 31, 2018
94 Schuyler, Carly SR-4 Hartford 5:08.96(1) Brown University Invitational Feb 17, 2018
95 Noonan, Theresa FR-1 Vermont 5:09.12 UMass Lowell Invitational Mar 31, 2018
96 Baptiste, Amanda FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:09.43 George Davis Invitational Apr 21, 2018
97 Tedeschi, Allie JR-3 Hartford 5:09.64 CCSU Track & FIeld Invitational Apr 28, 2018
98 Carr, Nina FR-1 Vermont 5:10.03 2018 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 13, 2018
99 Crook, Michelle SR-4 Binghamton 5:10.46(1) Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open 2018 Jan 6, 2018
100 Thatcher, Jessica JR-3 Binghamton 5:12.31 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hogan , Paul JR-3 UMass Lowell 13:56.30 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
2 Connelly, Daniel SR-4 Stony Brook 14:05.17 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
3 Avery, Cameron SO-2 Stony Brook 14:07.25 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
4 Watts, Michael SR-4 Stony Brook 14:09.05 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
5 Udvadia, Ryan SR-4 Albany 14:09.44 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
6 Gronostaj, Kyle JR-3 Albany 14:16.14 IC4A/ECAC DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2018
7 Skelly, Chris SO-2 UMass Lowell 14:28.82 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
8 Alfond, Christopher SO-2 UMass Lowell 14:30.96 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
9 Willingham, Aaron JR-3 Maine 14:32.94 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
10 Schaffer, Dan FR-1 Binghamton 14:34.11 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
11 Kenefick, Timothy JR-3 New Hampshire 14:34.63 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
12 Teachen, Thomas JR-3 UMass Lowell 14:35.78 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
13 Vinolas, Kevin JR-3 Stony Brook 14:38.55 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
14 Moffett, Vann SO-2 Stony Brook 14:38.73 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
15 Marshall, Tyler FR-1 Vermont 14:51.48 2018 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 13, 2018
16 Petela, Luke SO-2 Vermont 14:51.65 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
17 Cruz, Nick SR-4 Stony Brook 14:51.69 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 21, 2018
18 Sorouri, Darian JR-3 Stony Brook 14:52.04 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
19 Mangarelli, Greg SO-2 Stony Brook 14:54.62 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 21, 2018
20 McDermott, Benjamin JR-3 Stony Brook 14:55.53 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
21 Caulfield, Neville SO-2 Vermont 14:55.83 2018 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 13, 2018
22 Carmody, Jack SO-2 Vermont 14:56.24 2018 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 13, 2018
23 Hutchings, Daryn SO-2 Binghamton 14:58.04 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
24 Nadal, Nathan JR-3 UMBC 14:58.08 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
25 Holmes, Derek FR-1 UMass Lowell 14:59.50 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
26 Perillo, Christopher SO-2 Albany 15:01.88 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
27 Cloutier, Kyle FR-1 UMass Lowell 15:03.29 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
28 Kingman, Cody SO-2 UMass Lowell 15:06.74 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
29 Machabee, Keith SR-4 Albany 15:07.00 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
30 Garifo, Victor SO-2 Stony Brook 15:08.64 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
31 Clark, Davis JR-3 New Hampshire 15:08.88 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
32 Hynes, Matt FR-1 Vermont 15:10.28 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
33 Fontaine, Josh JR-3 UMass Lowell 15:11.05 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
34 Gish, Chris FR-1 Vermont 15:11.07 2018 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 13, 2018
35 Yost, Dean JR-3 New Hampshire 15:11.29 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2018
36 Schmeck, Gavin SO-2 Vermont 15:12.52 Penn State National Jan 26, 2018
37 Butlak, Calvin JR-3 Albany 15:12.96 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
38 Leff, David FR-1 Binghamton 15:13.49 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 2, 2018
39 Hopkins, Will SR-4 Vermont 15:13.92 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
40 Spelman, Ryan SO-2 New Hampshire 15:16.75 Holy Cross Men's Meet Apr 24, 2018
41 Gill, Matthew JR-3 Binghamton 15:18.03 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
42 Terry, Jacob JR-3 Maine 15:20.07 Dartmouth vs UNH vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 8, 2017
43 Wilson, Brian SO-2 Vermont 15:22.61 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018
44 Bennett, Matt SO-2 UMBC 15:23.26 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2018
45 Hedman, Bryce JR-3 Stony Brook 15:24.28 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
46 Gillooly, Ryan FR-1 UMass Lowell 15:25.21 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
47 Kane, Matthew JR-3 UMBC 15:27.93 Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018
48 Garrison, Sean SO-2 Hartford 15:28.25 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018
49 Wilkes, James FR-1 New Hampshire 15:30.06 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
50 Murphy, Kevin JR-3 UMass Lowell 15:31.11 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
51 Maloy, Harrison SO-2 UMass Lowell 15:31.25 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
52 Denis, Ian FR-1 Vermont 15:32.30 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
53 Kingeter, Matt JR-3 UMBC 15:35.34 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 2, 2018
54 Brown, Nicholas SO-2 New Hampshire 15:35.62 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
55 Benner, John SO-2 Vermont 15:35.90 2018 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 13, 2018
56 Smart, Eric JR-3 UMBC 15:36.55 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 19, 2018
57 Hawkins, Elijah SO-2 UMBC 15:38.35 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
58 Powhida, Simon JR-3 Maine 15:39.86 Dartmouth vs UNH vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 8, 2017
59 Cave, Brian FR-1 UMBC 15:41.24 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 2, 2018
60 LaCroix, Will JR-3 Vermont 15:42.71 2018 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 13, 2018
61 Grosner, Isaac SO-2 Vermont 15:47.29 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
62 Kessler, Luke SR-4 UMBC 15:51.49 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
63 Pierce, Willy JR-3 Hartford 15:51.85 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018
64 Foley, Brendan FR-1 Stony Brook 15:55.48 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 1, 2018
65 Courts, Tim FR-1 Binghamton 15:55.52 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 2, 2018
66 O'Brien, Nicholas FR-1 Hartford 15:58.94 2018 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 13, 2018
67 Demers, Phillip SO-2 UMass Lowell 16:01.13 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
68 Simmonds, Lucas FR-1 New Hampshire 16:07.87 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
69 Elkort, Ross SO-2 Vermont 16:10.48 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
70 Fitzgibbons, Patrick SO-2 New Hampshire 16:10.85 Holy Cross Men's Meet Apr 24, 2018
71 Murray, TJ FR-1 Albany 16:13.85 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
72 Alexander, Stephen SR-4 UMBC 16:15.43 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 14, 2018
73 Margareci, Joseph FR-1 New Hampshire 16:17.36 2018 UNH Season Opener Apr 7, 2018
74 Moore, Paul JR-3 Vermont 16:18.01 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018
75 Moody, Wesley FR-1 Hartford 16:45.86 2017 Yale Season Opener Dec 9, 2017

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Reinhardt, Hannah SO-2 Albany 16:27.29 IC4A/ECAC DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2018
2 Ortega, Alexandria JR-3 Stony Brook 16:39.09 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
3 Sherman, Cara JR-3 Albany 16:42.54 IC4A/ECAC DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2018
4 Davis, Allison SR-4 Binghamton 16:56.35 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
5 Champagne, Margaret SO-2 New Hampshire 17:06.15 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
6 Gilmore, Riley JR-3 New Hampshire 17:06.94 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
7 Masters, Angelyn SR-4 New Hampshire 17:07.24 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
8 Sayer, Samantha JR-3 Vermont 17:08.73 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
9 Maloney, Colleen JR-3 Albany 17:10.70 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
10 Yamazaki, Erika JR-3 Binghamton 17:23.33 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
11 Richards, Marissa SR-4 UMass Lowell 17:23.48 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
12 Guevara, Talia JR-3 Stony Brook 17:30.85 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 21, 2018
13 Hallahan, Maggie FR-1 Vermont 17:35.88 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
14 Ponton, Kelsey JR-3 UMBC 17:42.18 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
15 Murray, Katherine JR-3 UMass Lowell 17:44.47 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
16 Nagpaul, Sunny SO-2 Vermont 17:47.46 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
17 Farren, Kayla JR-3 New Hampshire 17:51.05 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
18 Mahoney, Caroline FR-1 New Hampshire 17:51.64 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
19 Loughnane, Kathryn SR-4 UMass Lowell 17:52.25 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
20 Hogan, Abby JR-3 UMass Lowell 17:58.44 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
21 Kaplan, Anna SR-4 Vermont 18:03.19 Penn State National Jan 26, 2018
22 Quigley, Madeline SO-2 New Hampshire 18:04.82 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
23 Sansing, Morgan SO-2 New Hampshire 18:08.12 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
24 Burgess, Bobbie JR-3 New Hampshire 18:10.11 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
25 Schuyler, Carly SR-4 Hartford 18:19.38 2018 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 13, 2018
26 Mahoney, Maggie JR-3 Vermont 18:24.07 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
27 Morris, Allie JR-3 UMass Lowell 18:36.73 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
28 Rabasco, Toni SO-2 Vermont 18:39.27 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018
29 Thatcher, Jessica JR-3 Binghamton 18:43.50 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 2, 2018
30 Howard, Cassandra SR-4 Maine 18:45.09 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
31 Mattson, Courtney SR-4 UMBC 18:47.51 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 2, 2018
32 Flagg, Laura FR-1 UMass Lowell 18:53.52 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
33 Lyman, Lydia SR-4 UMass Lowell 18:55.71 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
34 Gish, Margaret SR-4 Vermont 19:05.27 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
35 Devereux, Althea FR-1 New Hampshire 19:10.41 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
36 Kartalia, Emma FR-1 UMBC 19:16.77 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
37 Eatherton, Rachel JR-3 UMass Lowell 19:20.24 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
38 Brogan, Madelyn FR-1 Albany 19:20.55 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
39 Tedeschi, Allie JR-3 Hartford 19:35.21 2018 Mark Young Invitational Apr 7, 2018
40 Pratt, Alli FR-1 Vermont 19:36.35 Minuteman Invitational Apr 7, 2018
41 Demars, Nicole SR-4 Hartford 19:39.66 2018 Mark Young Invitational Apr 7, 2018
42 Curry, Savoy JR-3 Binghamton 19:43.02 2018 Lafayette 8-Way Invitational Mar 31, 2018
43 Hamel, Amanda JR-3 Hartford 19:44.32 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018
44 Jourdain, Emma FR-1 Maine 19:45.61 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
45 Wyman, Alison SO-2 Maine 19:51.82 Bates Invitational & Multi 2018 Jan 19, 2018
46 Mellino, Hannah FR-1 Binghamton 19:52.51 Cornell Kane Invitational 2018 Jan 27, 2018
47 Caroli, Victoria FR-1 Binghamton 19:52.97 Cornell Kane Invitational 2018 Jan 27, 2018
48 Ashton, Claire FR-1 Binghamton 20:11.73 Cornell Kane Invitational 2018 Jan 27, 2018
49 Torres, Edith FR-1 UMBC 20:19.87 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 2, 2018

10,000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hogan , Paul JR-3 UMass Lowell 29:23.86 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
2 Gronostaj, Kyle JR-3 Albany 29:32.41 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
3 Avery, Cameron SO-2 Stony Brook 29:44.84 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
4 Alfond, Christopher SO-2 UMass Lowell 30:30.06 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
5 Cruz, Nick SR-4 Stony Brook 30:54.35 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
6 Fontaine, Josh JR-3 UMass Lowell 30:57.59 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
7 Machabee, Keith SR-4 Albany 30:59.84 IC4A/ECAC DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2018
8 Carmody, Jack SO-2 Vermont 31:06.86 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
9 Kingeter, Matt JR-3 UMBC 31:10.10 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2018
10 Hopkins, Will SR-4 Vermont 31:10.56 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
11 Hawkins, Elijah SO-2 UMBC 31:44.66 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2018
12 Schmeck, Gavin SO-2 Vermont 31:52.48 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
13 Spelman, Ryan SO-2 New Hampshire 31:53.66 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
14 Clark, Davis JR-3 New Hampshire 31:56.60 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
15 Pierce, Willy JR-3 Hartford 32:18.74 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
16 Smart, Eric JR-3 UMBC 32:24.24 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2018
17 Arbaugh, Bradley SO-2 UMBC 32:29.24 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2018
18 Cave, Brian FR-1 UMBC 32:39.94 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2018
19 Hynes, Matt FR-1 Vermont 33:45.20 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
20 LaCroix, Will JR-3 Vermont 33:46.75 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
21 Garrison, Sean SO-2 Hartford 34:18.61 8th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 7, 2018

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Lauredent, Emmanuela SO-2 Stony Brook 14.04 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 +0.0
2 Morrison, Niamani SR-4 Albany 14.17 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018 2.8
3 Ike, Chibugo JR-3 Albany 14.18 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018 2.8
4 Carr, Namara FR-1 Albany 14.21 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 +0.0
5 Anderson, Nichole SR-4 Albany 14.39 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018 1.9
6 Checovich, Emma SR-4 New Hampshire 14.40 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 +0.0
7 Amedee, Jessica JR-3 UMass Lowell 14.58 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 +0.0
8 Edwards, Miranda FR-1 Stony Brook 14.61 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018 1.0
8 Lodge, Elizabeth FR-1 Hartford 14.61 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 0.8
10 Alabi, Yinka JR-3 UMBC 14.83 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 -0.2
11 Fogarty, Nikki JR-3 Stony Brook 14.90 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 21, 2018
12 Rowe, Naomi FR-1 Albany 15.02 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 0.8
13 Virga, Maria FR-1 New Hampshire 15.04 2018 UNH Season Opener Apr 7, 2018 2.3
14 Oviasogie, Alyssa SO-2 Stony Brook 15.06 SCSU Northeast Combined Events Challenge Apr 12, 2018 2.4
15 Reid, Tori SO-2 Albany 15.07 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 0.8
16 Odiah, Barbara JR-3 UMass Lowell 15.18 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018 -0.1
17 Hibbard, Letti JR-3 Albany 15.30 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 0.8
18 Curtis, Alex SO-2 Vermont 15.51 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 -0.2
18 Thornton, Hailey FR-1 Albany 15.51 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018 2.8
20 Abiti, Pearl SR-4 Vermont 15.84 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 0.8
21 Scarlett, Zaria FR-1 Hartford 16.13 2018 Mark Young Invitational Apr 7, 2018 1.4
22 Haight, Summer JR-3 Albany 16.57 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018 2.3
23 Lauredent, Wilvlyne JR-3 Stony Brook 16.58 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 21, 2018
24 Miller, Cameryn SO-2 Stony Brook 16.84 SCSU Northeast Combined Events Challenge Apr 12, 2018 1.1
25 Kirby, Analise JR-3 Stony Brook 17.44 SCSU Northeast Combined Events Challenge Apr 12, 2018 0.9

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Gibbons, Sidney JR-3 Albany 13.94 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018 0.3
2 Briggs, Walter JR-3 Albany 14.32 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 2.0
3 Cody, Jamal JR-3 UMBC 14.43 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 2.0
4 Daniels, Andrew SO-2 UMBC 14.53 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018 0.9
5 Gerhardt, Nate JR-3 Binghamton 14.59 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018 0.9
6 NKounkou, Joel SR-4 New Hampshire 14.94 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 2.0
7 Willis, Devon JR-3 Albany 14.96 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 0.4
8 Linbrunner, Micheal FR-1 Stony Brook 14.98 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 0.7
9 DeBlieck, Dan SO-2 Vermont 15.12 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 0.7
10 Donovan , Connor JR-3 UMass Lowell 15.20 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018 1.5
10 Williams, Dawshawn FR-1 Albany 15.20 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018 0.9
12 Snide, DJ FR-1 Vermont 15.31 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018 0.9
13 Bush, Adam FR-1 Albany 15.46 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 0.7
13 Matteucci, Andrew JR-3 New Hampshire 15.46 Holy Cross Men's Meet Apr 24, 2018 -0.1
15 Saccone, Kevin JR-3 UMass Lowell 15.48 UMass Lowell Invitational Mar 31, 2018 -0.2
16 Gansfuss, Christopher SO-2 New Hampshire 15.62 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018 0.8
17 Zanger, Troy SO-2 Binghamton 15.67 2018 Lafayette 8-Way Invitational Mar 31, 2018 1.1
18 Aiello, Cameron JR-3 UMass Lowell 15.80 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018 1.1
19 Johnson, Lexington FR-1 Hartford 15.85 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018 0.9
20 Santoro, Colton SO-2 Maine 15.97 Holy Cross Invitational 2018 Apr 21, 2018 -1.1
21 McHugh, Timothy FR-1 UMass Lowell 16.05 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018 0.8
22 Peary, Dennis JR-3 UMass Lowell 16.13 George Davis Invitational Apr 21, 2018 -0.9
23 Coveney, Jake JR-3 Albany 16.15 2018 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2018 0.2
24 Eyler, James FR-1 Vermont 16.27 UMass Lowell Invitational Mar 31, 2018 -0.2
25 Kuusela, Branden SO-2 Maine 16.49 2018 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 14, 2018 0.5
26 Yeboah, Elijah SR-4 Maine 16.64 2018 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 14, 2018 -1.3
27 Fay-Wolf, Eric FR-1 Maine 16.72 Holy Cross Invitational 2018 Apr 21, 2018 -1.1
28 Schaake, Frederick FR-1 New Hampshire 16.88 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 +0.0
29 Crawford, Justin FR-1 Stony Brook 17.97 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018 0.5
30 Johnson, Garrett SR-4 Maine 20.53 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 -0.6

400 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Briggs, Walter JR-3 Albany 50.95 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
2 Cody, Jamal JR-3 UMBC 51.10 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
3 DeBlieck, Dan SO-2 Vermont 52.65 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
4 Daniels, Andrew SO-2 UMBC 53.25 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
5 Donovan , Connor JR-3 UMass Lowell 53.56 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
6 Zanger, Troy SO-2 Binghamton 54.08 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018
7 Linbrunner, Micheal FR-1 Stony Brook 54.21 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
8 Payton, Spencer SO-2 Stony Brook 54.37 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
9 Yeboah, Elijah SR-4 Maine 54.70 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
10 Gibbons, Sidney JR-3 Albany 55.22 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
11 Prokopiv, Andriy FR-1 Binghamton 55.76 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
12 Saccone, Kevin JR-3 UMass Lowell 56.38 UMass Lowell Invitational Mar 31, 2018
13 Thompson, Michael JR-3 Stony Brook 56.43 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 21, 2018
14 Kuusela, Branden SO-2 Maine 56.46 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
15 Kulp, Kyle JR-3 UMBC 56.60 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018
16 Enomanna, Samuel SR-4 UMBC 56.91 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018
17 McLaughlin, Cam FR-1 Vermont 57.07 2018 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 13, 2018
18 Aiello, Cameron JR-3 UMass Lowell 57.13 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
19 Kennefick, Jack FR-1 New Hampshire 57.28 Holy Cross Men's Meet Apr 24, 2018
20 Horton, Walker SO-2 Vermont 57.39 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
21 Black, Jacob SR-4 Hartford 57.41 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
22 O'Clair, Michael FR-1 Maine 57.46 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
23 Matteucci, Andrew JR-3 New Hampshire 59.13 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
24 Johnson, Lexington FR-1 Hartford 59.94 CCSU Track & FIeld Invitational Apr 28, 2018
25 Berdos, John JR-3 UMass Lowell 59.96 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
26 Eyler, James FR-1 Vermont 1:00.05 Minuteman Invitational Apr 7, 2018
27 Hook, Joseph SO-2 New Hampshire 1:00.90 George Davis Invitational Apr 21, 2018
28 Santoro, Colton SO-2 Maine 1:01.01 2018 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 14, 2018
29 Echeandia, Andres FR-1 Albany 1:04.46 Spring Classic 2018 Mar 17, 2018
30 Fay-Wolf, Eric FR-1 Maine 1:05.42 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
31 Herburger, Nurlan JR-3 Hartford 1:06.60 CCSU Track & FIeld Invitational Apr 28, 2018

400 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jinks, Asia FR-1 Albany 1:00.65 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
2 Johnson, Tori SO-2 UMBC 1:01.43 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
3 Maki, Jessica SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:01.63 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
4 Shardow, Rasheedah SR-4 Binghamton 1:01.79 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018
5 Comeau, Alyson SR-4 UMass Lowell 1:02.46 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
6 Curtis, Alex SO-2 Vermont 1:03.09 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
7 Dunning, Courtney SR-4 Hartford 1:03.40 CCSU Track & FIeld Invitational Apr 28, 2018
8 Glode, Emileigh JR-3 New Hampshire 1:03.90 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
8 Nugent, Julia SO-2 Vermont 1:03.90 Beach Invitational Apr 20, 2018
10 Snyder, Halie JR-3 Albany 1:04.30 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018
11 Shummette, Mariah FR-1 Albany 1:04.43 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
12 Equi, Katherine SR-4 UMass Lowell 1:04.98 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
13 Cartier, Jessica SO-2 Vermont 1:05.16 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
14 Torchia, Brittany SO-2 Maine 1:05.28 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
15 Odiah, Barbara JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:05.79 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
16 Williams, Akua SR-4 Albany 1:06.71 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
17 Weigang, Abigail JR-3 Maine 1:07.21 Holy Cross Invitational 2018 Apr 21, 2018
18 Carr, Namara FR-1 Albany 1:07.53 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
19 Virga, Maria FR-1 New Hampshire 1:10.99 2018 UNH Season Opener Apr 7, 2018
20 Nerud, Morgan SO-2 Vermont 1:11.90 2018 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 13, 2018
21 Tasker, Synclaire SR-4 Maine 1:12.59 2018 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 14, 2018
22 Ike, Chibugo JR-3 Albany 1:16.00 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018
23 Tedeschi, Allie JR-3 Hartford 1:19.34 CCSU Track & FIeld Invitational Apr 28, 2018

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ranke, Tyler JR-3 Albany 9:03.11 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
2 Ortiz Rivera, Victor SO-2 Albany 9:03.65 IC4A/ECAC DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2018
3 Drezek, Benjamin FR-1 UMass Lowell 9:03.74 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
4 Nadal, Nathan JR-3 UMBC 9:06.42 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
5 Marshall, Tyler FR-1 Vermont 9:08.83 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
6 Ochoa-Sevilla, Nicolas SO-2 New Hampshire 9:09.89 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
7 Caulfield, Neville SO-2 Vermont 9:10.21 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
8 Hines, Jayson FR-1 Stony Brook 9:12.94 IC4A/ECAC DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2018
9 Sorouri, Darian JR-3 Stony Brook 9:17.62 IC4A/ECAC DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2018
10 Burgett, Rhys SR-4 UMBC 9:17.95 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
11 Teachen, Thomas JR-3 UMass Lowell 9:18.93 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
12 Perillo, Christopher SO-2 Albany 9:22.44 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
13 Sullivan, Aidan FR-1 New Hampshire 9:30.97 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
14 Poitras, Timothy SR-4 UMass Lowell 9:31.64 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
15 Velasquez, Dhahran JR-3 UMass Lowell 9:32.13 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
16 Moore, Paul JR-3 Vermont 9:35.01 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
17 Elkort, Ross SO-2 Vermont 9:44.67 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
18 Ciminella, Matt SR-4 Vermont 9:47.53 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
19 Herburger, Nurlan JR-3 Hartford 9:47.71 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
20 McGlaughlin, Dylan FR-1 New Hampshire 9:47.96 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
21 Adams, Dawson FR-1 Vermont 10:00.66 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
22 Bashant, Michael FR-1 New Hampshire 10:14.60 Holy Cross Men's Meet Apr 24, 2018
23 Pierce, Willy JR-3 Hartford 10:14.93 2018 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 13, 2018

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Albany 3:11.08 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
2 UMBC 3:13.85 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018
3 Stony Brook 3:15.08 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
4 Vermont 3:15.41 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
5 UMass Lowell 3:15.97 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
6 Maine 3:20.51 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
7 New Hampshire 3:21.48 Holy Cross Men's Meet Apr 24, 2018
8 Binghamton 3:22.72 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
9 Hartford 3:29.46 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018

4 x 800 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 New Hampshire 7:30.62 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
2 Albany 7:30.94 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
3 UMBC 7:37.04 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
4 Binghamton 7:38.91 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
5 Vermont 7:38.93 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
6 UMass Lowell 7:39.91 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
7 Maine 7:42.32 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
8 Stony Brook 7:48.14 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
9 Hartford 8:05.13 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018

4 x 800 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Stony Brook 8:58.19 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
2 Albany 9:02.03 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
3 UMBC 9:02.39 Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018
4 UMass Lowell 9:03.34 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
5 New Hampshire 9:06.50 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
6 Vermont 9:08.76 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
7 Binghamton 9:28.10 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
8 Maine 9:30.82 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
9 Hartford 9:43.55 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Campbell, Matthew SR-4 Albany 2.26m 7' 5" Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018
2 Tonelli, Rino SR-4 UMass Lowell 2.14m7' 0.25" Crimson Elite Feb 2, 2018
3 Ogbonna, Kingsley SR-4 Albany 2.12m6' 11.5" Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
3 Fitzgerald, Jack SO-2 Binghamton 2.12m 6' 11.5" IC4A/ECAC DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2018
5 Lamin, Fernando FR-1 UMass Lowell 2.06m6' 9" Crimson Elite Feb 2, 2018
6 Davis, Troy SO-2 Maine 2.05m6' 8.75" Bates Invitational & Multi 2018 Jan 19, 2018
7 Okon, Thaddeus SR-4 Binghamton 2.04m6' 8.25" 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
8 Dolaher, Ian SO-2 UMass Lowell 2.02m6' 7.5" 32nd Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 2, 2017
9 Cleathero, Camden SO-2 Maine 1.99m6' 6.25" 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
10 Kenny, Connor SO-2 Hartford 1.94m 6' 4.25" UMass Lowell Invitational Mar 31, 2018
11 Lynch, Will JR-3 Vermont 1.93m6' 4" Middlebury Winterfell Jan 20, 2018
12 NKounkou, Joel SR-4 New Hampshire 1.92m6' 3.5" Dartmouth vs UNH vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 8, 2017
12 Zanger, Troy SO-2 Binghamton 1.92m 6' 3.5" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
14 Helms, Nate FR-1 Albany 1.90m6' 2.75" Dr Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge Jan 26, 2018
15 Peary, Dennis JR-3 UMass Lowell 1.87m 6' 1.5" George Davis Invitational Apr 21, 2018
15 Taylor, Najee JR-3 Albany 1.87m6' 1.5" 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
15 McNally, Peter SO-2 Hartford 1.87m 6' 1.5" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
18 Bukasa, Musangu SR-4 UMBC 1.86m 6' 1.25" George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 14, 2018
19 Bush, Adam FR-1 Albany 1.83m 6' 0" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
20 McHugh, Timothy FR-1 UMass Lowell 1.82m5' 11.5" Brown University Invitational Feb 17, 2018
21 Schaake, Frederick FR-1 New Hampshire 1.81m 5' 11.25" UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
21 Coveney, Jake JR-3 Albany 1.81m5' 11.25" 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
23 Johnson, Garrett SR-4 Maine 1.78m5' 10" 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
23 Mattera, Jesse JR-3 Albany 1.78m5' 10" 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
25 Murray, Marcus SO-2 Hartford 1.77m5' 9.75" 32nd Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 2, 2017
26 Malo, Noah FR-1 New Hampshire 1.75m 5' 8.75" 2018 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 14, 2018
27 Wortman, Alecsander SR-4 Maine 1.67m5' 5.75" Bates Invitational & Multi 2018 Jan 19, 2018
28 Snide, DJ FR-1 Vermont 1.66m 5' 5.25" Minuteman Invitational Apr 7, 2018

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Darsney, Kerstin JR-3 UMass Lowell 1.78m5' 10" Crimson Elite Feb 2, 2018
2 Hibbard, Anika JR-3 Albany 1.75m 5' 8.75" NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
3 Poublon, Danielle SO-2 UMass Lowell 1.71m5' 7.25" 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
3 Morrison, Rachel SR-4 New Hampshire 1.71m5' 7.25" Dartmouth vs UNH vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 8, 2017
5 Rougeau, Olivia SO-2 Hartford 1.70m 5' 7" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
5 Strickland, Shelby JR-3 New Hampshire 1.70m 5' 7" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
5 Spruill, Sydnee SO-2 UMass Lowell 1.70m 5' 7" Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
5 Lodge, Elizabeth FR-1 Hartford 1.70m5' 7" NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2018
5 Rudolph, Sierra FR-1 UMass Lowell 1.70m5' 7" Crimson Elite Feb 2, 2018
5 Stoffel, Victoria JR-3 Albany 1.70m5' 7" Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
11 Oviasogie, Alyssa SO-2 Stony Brook 1.68m 5' 6" Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 21, 2018
12 Artruc, Tessa SR-4 New Hampshire 1.66m5' 5.25" NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2018
13 Odiah, Barbara JR-3 UMass Lowell 1.65m 5' 5" Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
13 Quann, Lauren FR-1 New Hampshire 1.65m5' 5" New Hampshire vs Maine - The Dual Dec 2, 2017
15 Hibbard, Letti JR-3 Albany 1.63m5' 4.25" Dr Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge Jan 26, 2018
15 Muamba, Mecca FR-1 Albany 1.63m 5' 4.25" UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
17 Rowe, Naomi FR-1 Albany 1.62m5' 3.75" 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
18 Godden, Victoria FR-1 Binghamton 1.60m5' 3" Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018 Feb 17, 2018
18 Abiti, Pearl SR-4 Vermont 1.60m 5' 3" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
18 Ueland, Elena FR-1 Maine 1.60m 5' 3" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
21 Trendafilova, Zoya SR-4 UMBC 1.56m 5' 1.25" George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 14, 2018
22 Abrahams, Leyna FR-1 Albany 1.55m 5' 1" UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
22 LeClair, Sarah SO-2 Hartford 1.55m5' 1" URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 9, 2018
22 Murphy, Katie SO-2 Hartford 1.55m5' 1" URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 9, 2018
25 Reid, Tori SO-2 Albany 1.54m 5' 0.5" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
26 Turlla, Vasiliqi SO-2 Maine 1.50m 4' 11" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
26 Barsauskas, Salvinija SO-2 Stony Brook 1.50m4' 11" Fordham Opener Dec 1, 2017
26 Miller, Cameryn SO-2 Stony Brook 1.50m4' 11" Fordham Opener Dec 1, 2017
26 Fogarty, Nikki JR-3 Stony Brook 1.50m4' 11" Fordham Opener Dec 1, 2017
30 Homiski, Shania SR-4 Hartford 1.47m4' 9.75" 32nd Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 2, 2017
30 Jaquint, Michelle JR-3 UMass Lowell 1.47m4' 9.75" 32nd Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 2, 2017
32 Sinko, Danielle FR-1 New Hampshire 1.45m 4' 9" 2018 UNH Season Opener Apr 7, 2018
32 Kirby, Analise JR-3 Stony Brook 1.45m 4' 9" Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 21, 2018
34 Goodman, Kayla FR-1 Stony Brook 1.40m4' 7" Fordham Opener Dec 1, 2017
35 Letourneau, Kiana FR-1 Maine 1.39m4' 6.75" Bates Invitational & Multi 2018 Jan 19, 2018
36 Cooke, Adelaide FR-1 Albany 1.36m4' 5.5" Dr Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge Jan 26, 2018
37 Gordon, Kaylyn SR-4 Stony Brook 1.30m 4' 3.25" Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 21, 2018

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Popusoi, Vladimir JR-3 UMass Lowell 5.11m 16' 9.25" UMass Lowell Invitational Mar 31, 2018
2 Fountain, Travis SR-4 Binghamton 4.90m16' 0.75" Cornell Kane Invitational 2018 Jan 27, 2018
3 Villa, Nick SR-4 Binghamton 4.80m15' 9" 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
4 King, Heath SO-2 UMass Lowell 4.71m 15' 5.5" Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
5 Tamulonis, Alexander SR-4 New Hampshire 4.65m15' 3" 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
5 Wortman, Alecsander SR-4 Maine 4.65m15' 3" 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
7 Ball, James SO-2 Albany 4.55m 14' 11" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
8 Mezhibovsky, Jason FR-1 Binghamton 4.50m 14' 9" Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2018 Apr 29, 2018
8 Burgess, Devin SR-4 Maine 4.50m14' 9" 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
10 Chess, Andy JR-3 Vermont 4.40m 14' 5.25" UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
11 Popusoi, Silvian FR-1 UMass Lowell 4.25m13' 11.25" Brown University Invitational Feb 17, 2018
12 Johnson, Garrett SR-4 Maine 4.20m13' 9.25" NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2018
13 Zanger, Troy SO-2 Binghamton 4.14m 13' 7" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
14 Mattera, Jesse JR-3 Albany 4.10m13' 5.25" Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
15 NKounkou, Joel SR-4 New Hampshire 4.05m13' 3.5" 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
16 Bonnevie, Sam FR-1 Maine 3.95m 12' 11.5" 2018 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 14, 2018
16 Taylor, Najee JR-3 Albany 3.95m12' 11.5" 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
18 Morris, Connor SO-2 New Hampshire 3.65m 11' 11.75" 2018 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 14, 2018
18 Schaake, Frederick FR-1 New Hampshire 3.65m 11' 11.75" Holy Cross Men's Meet Apr 24, 2018
20 Coveney, Jake JR-3 Albany 3.55m11' 7.75" 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
21 Peary, Dennis JR-3 UMass Lowell 3.54m 11' 7.25" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
22 Simon, Robert JR-3 Vermont 3.50m11' 5.75" Dartmouth vs UNH vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 8, 2017
23 McHugh, Timothy FR-1 UMass Lowell 3.44m 11' 3.5" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
24 Cleathero, Camden SO-2 Maine 3.25m10' 8" 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
25 Snide, DJ FR-1 Vermont 3.24m 10' 7.5" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
26 Lamin, Fernando FR-1 UMass Lowell 3.15m10' 4" Harvard Multi Meet Jan 12, 2018
27 Helms, Nate FR-1 Albany 2.90m9' 6.25" Middlebury Winterfell Jan 20, 2018
27 Bush, Adam FR-1 Albany 2.90m9' 6.25" Middlebury Winterfell Jan 20, 2018

Pole Vault (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Beyar, Samantha SO-2 Binghamton 4.00m 13' 1.5" Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2018 Apr 29, 2018
2 Murnane, Kari SR-4 New Hampshire 3.70m12' 1.5" 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
3 Prelewicz, Mallory FR-1 Binghamton 3.55m 11' 7.75" Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018
4 Lenentine, Taylor JR-3 Maine 3.40m11' 1.75" NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2018
4 Anderson, Sabrina JR-3 New Hampshire 3.40m 11' 1.75" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
6 Attenasio, Ali SR-4 Vermont 3.35m10' 11.75" 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
6 Howes, Natalie SO-2 New Hampshire 3.35m10' 11.75" New Hampshire vs Holy Cross Jan 20, 2018
8 Leahy, Hannah FR-1 UMass Lowell 3.34m 10' 11.5" Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
9 Cannon, Marina FR-1 Vermont 3.25m 10' 8" UMass Lowell Invitational Mar 31, 2018
9 Guardo, Alexandra FR-1 Binghamton 3.25m 10' 8" Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018
11 Dufresne, Jordan FR-1 UMass Lowell 3.21m10' 6.25" Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
12 Murphy, Grace FR-1 Vermont 3.20m10' 6" 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
13 Hoffman, Jordan FR-1 New Hampshire 3.10m 10' 2" UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
13 Tack, Stephanie FR-1 Vermont 3.10m10' 2" Dartmouth vs Vermont vs Brown vs Maine Jan 13, 2018
15 Lanzillo, Gianna SO-2 New Hampshire 3.05m10' 0" New Hampshire vs Holy Cross Jan 20, 2018
16 Sansoucie, Mikaella SO-2 Maine 2.97m 9' 9" 2018 UNH Season Opener Apr 7, 2018
16 Wallace, Olivia JR-3 Maine 2.97m 9' 9" 2018 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 14, 2018

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Davis, Terrel SO-2 Hartford 7.61m 24' 11.75" Weems Baskin Relays Mar 23, 2018 3.8
2 Cotto, Victor FR-1 Albany 7.26m 23' 10" UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018 2.2
3 NKounkou, Joel SR-4 New Hampshire 7.16m23' 6" NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2018
4 Semon, Mande SR-4 Albany 7.15m 23' 5.5" Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018 1.2
5 White, Elijah FR-1 Maine 7.07m 23' 2.5" Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018 0.4
6 Buczynski, Alex FR-1 Albany 6.97m22' 10.5" Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
7 Lamin, Fernando FR-1 UMass Lowell 6.89m22' 7.25" Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
8 Ogbonna, Kingsley SR-4 Albany 6.87m 22' 6.5" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 0.4
9 Ndoye, Khadim SO-2 Stony Brook 6.85m 22' 5.75" UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018 2.4
10 Willis, Devon JR-3 Albany 6.84m22' 5.25" 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
11 Silver-Frankel, Eilon SO-2 Stony Brook 6.81m22' 4.25" Fordham Opener Dec 1, 2017
12 Zanger, Troy SO-2 Binghamton 6.80m 22' 3.75" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 0.7
13 Davis, Troy SO-2 Maine 6.75m22' 1.75" 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
14 Coveney, Jake JR-3 Albany 6.70m21' 11.75" 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
14 Buckmire, Jordan FR-1 New Hampshire 6.70m 21' 11.75" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 0.5
16 Sturdivant, Omahri SO-2 Albany 6.66m 21' 10.25" 2018 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2018 0.3
17 Malo, Noah FR-1 New Hampshire 6.65m 21' 10" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 -0.2
18 Dutille, Ryan FR-1 New Hampshire 6.61m 21' 8.25" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 -0.5
19 Smith, Dylan JR-3 Maine 6.54m 21' 5.5" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
20 Gansfuss, Christopher SO-2 New Hampshire 6.51m 21' 4.25" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 -0.8
21 McHugh, Timothy FR-1 UMass Lowell 6.48m 21' 3.25" UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018 2.1
22 Baker, Matthew SO-2 Binghamton 6.44m 21' 1.5" 2018 Lafayette 8-Way Invitational Mar 31, 2018 2.9
23 O'Brien, James JR-3 UMass Lowell 6.40m21' 0" Boston University Multi Team Meet Jan 18, 2018
24 White, Seth FR-1 Maine 6.34m20' 9.75" Dartmouth vs Vermont vs Brown vs Maine Jan 13, 2018
24 Taylor, Najee JR-3 Albany 6.34m20' 9.75" 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
24 Johnson, Garrett SR-4 Maine 6.34m20' 9.75" Dartmouth vs UNH vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 8, 2017
27 Snide, DJ FR-1 Vermont 6.33m 20' 9.25" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 0.5
28 Parasky, Alex SO-2 Vermont 6.32m 20' 9" NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 0.2
29 Burgess, Devin SR-4 Maine 6.26m20' 6.5" Maine-New Hampshire-Husson Meet Feb 10, 2018
30 White, Hunter FR-1 Maine 6.23m20' 5.25" Bates Invitational & Multi 2018 Jan 19, 2018
31 Dolaher, Ian SO-2 UMass Lowell 6.20m 20' 4.25" George Davis Invitational Apr 21, 2018 +0.0
32 Peary, Dennis JR-3 UMass Lowell 6.15m 20' 2.25" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 1.5
33 Bowen, John FR-1 Maine 6.14m20' 1.75" New Hampshire vs Maine - The Dual Dec 2, 2017
34 Yandow, Tim SR-4 Vermont 6.12m20' 1" 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
34 Smith, Andrew JR-3 Maine 6.12m 20' 1" 2018 UNH Season Opener Apr 7, 2018 4.0
36 Helms, Nate FR-1 Albany 6.09m 19' 11.75" UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018 +0.0
36 Cleathero, Camden SO-2 Maine 6.09m19' 11.75" 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
38 Schaake, Frederick FR-1 New Hampshire 6.07m 19' 11" NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 +0.0
39 Mattera, Jesse JR-3 Albany 5.90m19' 4.25" Dr Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge Jan 26, 2018
39 Bush, Adam FR-1 Albany 5.90m19' 4.25" Dr Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge Jan 26, 2018
41 Benson, James FR-1 Maine 5.89m 19' 4" 2018 UNH Season Opener Apr 7, 2018 1.3
42 Bukasa, Musangu SR-4 UMBC 5.69m18' 8" Bucknell Tri Meet Jan 6, 2018
43 Shapovalov, Victor FR-1 Hartford 5.62m18' 5.25" URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 9, 2018
44 Wortman, Alecsander SR-4 Maine 5.48m17' 11.75" Bates Invitational & Multi 2018 Jan 19, 2018
45 Duncan, Donald FR-1 UMBC 4.11m13' 6" Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Armstrong, Keishorea SR-4 Binghamton 6.44m 21' 1.5" Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018 5.2
2 Brooks, McKyla SO-2 Stony Brook 5.84m 19' 2" Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 21, 2018
3 Darsney, Kerstin JR-3 UMass Lowell 5.80m19' 0.5" 2018 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 7, 2018
4 Gordon, Kaylyn SR-4 Stony Brook 5.77m18' 11.25" 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
5 Clachar, Ariel JR-3 Maine 5.69m18' 8" Dartmouth vs UNH vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 8, 2017
5 Checovich, Emma SR-4 New Hampshire 5.69m 18' 8" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 +0.0
7 Brutus, Madjeanna FR-1 Albany 5.65m 18' 6.5" 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018 3.1
8 Brundige, Lynda SO-2 Albany 5.60m 18' 4.5" UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018 0.5
9 Ewa, Njaure FR-1 Binghamton 5.58m18' 3.75" Cornell Greg Page Relays 2017 Dec 2, 2017
9 Galvagno, Cristina SO-2 UMass Lowell 5.58m18' 3.75" 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
11 Rougeau, Olivia SO-2 Hartford 5.56m 18' 3" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 -0.1
12 Trott, Alexis FR-1 Albany 5.53m 18' 1.75" 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018 1.9
12 Lodge, Elizabeth FR-1 Hartford 5.53m 18' 1.75" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 1.7
14 Abiti, Pearl SR-4 Vermont 5.52m 18' 1.5" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 1.1
15 Jubilee, Taylor SO-2 Stony Brook 5.48m 17' 11.75" UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018 2.9
16 Jinks, Asia FR-1 Albany 5.47m17' 11.5" Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
17 Joseph, Sunja SR-4 Binghamton 5.40m 17' 8.75" Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2018 Apr 29, 2018 +0.0
18 Oviasogie, Alyssa SO-2 Stony Brook 5.36m 17' 7" SCSU Northeast Combined Events Challenge Apr 12, 2018 0.1
19 Orlacchio, Carly SR-4 New Hampshire 5.33m 17' 6" UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018 0.2
20 Glancy, Lauren JR-3 Stony Brook 5.31m17' 5.25" Fordham Opener Dec 1, 2017
21 Thornton, Hailey FR-1 Albany 5.27m 17' 3.5" 2018 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2018 2.6
22 Mustafa, Alyssa JR-3 Binghamton 5.25m17' 2.75" Cornell Greg Page Relays 2017 Dec 2, 2017
22 Reid, Tori SO-2 Albany 5.25m17' 2.75" Dr Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge Jan 26, 2018
24 Eddy, Lauren FR-1 UMass Lowell 5.22m 17' 1.5" UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018 1.4
25 Miller, Cameryn SO-2 Stony Brook 5.20m 17' 0.75" SCSU Northeast Combined Events Challenge Apr 12, 2018 0.2
26 Palacios, Malaika SR-4 Binghamton 5.16m16' 11.25" Cornell Greg Page Relays 2017 Dec 2, 2017
27 Fogarty, Nikki JR-3 Stony Brook 5.15m16' 10.75" 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
28 Hibbard, Anika JR-3 Albany 5.13m16' 10" UConn MultiEvent Challenge Dec 7, 2017
28 Schumann, Anna FR-1 Maine 5.13m 16' 10" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 -0.8
30 Kirby, Analise JR-3 Stony Brook 5.11m 16' 9.25" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 1.2
31 Lauredent, Wilvlyne JR-3 Stony Brook 5.10m 16' 8.75" UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018 -0.1
32 Hibbard, Letti JR-3 Albany 5.07m 16' 7.75" 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018 6.5
33 Homiski, Shania SR-4 Hartford 5.06m16' 7.25" 2017 Yale Season Opener Dec 9, 2017
34 Gorodentsev, Anya JR-3 Vermont 5.05m 16' 7" 2018 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 13, 2018 +0.0
35 Ryder, Mary Lou SR-4 UMass Lowell 5.03m 16' 6" UMass Lowell Invitational Mar 31, 2018 -0.4
36 Poublon, Danielle SO-2 UMass Lowell 5.01m 16' 5.25" UMass Lowell Invitational Mar 31, 2018 0.4
37 Konseleus, Johanna JR-3 Hartford 4.98m16' 4.25" URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 9, 2018
37 Guarnieri, Lucia JR-3 Maine 4.98m16' 4.25" New Hampshire vs Maine - The Dual Dec 2, 2017
39 Farmer, Lydia SO-2 Hartford 4.97m 16' 3.75" CCSU Track & FIeld Invitational Apr 28, 2018 1.6
40 Rowe, Naomi FR-1 Albany 4.93m16' 2.25" Dr Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge Jan 26, 2018
41 Kukulski, Kendra SO-2 New Hampshire 4.92m 16' 1.75" George Davis Invitational Apr 21, 2018 0.3
42 Nash, Katherine JR-3 New Hampshire 4.88m16' 0.25" University of New Hampshire Home Meet Jan 27, 2018
43 Fichtel, Victoria FR-1 Albany 4.85m15' 11" Middlebury Winterfell Jan 20, 2018
44 Carignan, Abbey FR-1 Maine 4.75m15' 7" Maine-New Hampshire-Husson Meet Feb 10, 2018
44 Muamba, Mecca FR-1 Albany 4.75m15' 7" UConn MultiEvent Challenge Dec 7, 2017
46 Haas, Sydney SO-2 Vermont 4.71m15' 5.5" Dartmouth vs UNH vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 8, 2017
47 Jaquint, Michelle JR-3 UMass Lowell 4.68m15' 4.25" Crimson Elite Feb 2, 2018
48 Willard, Kendall FR-1 Maine 4.65m15' 3.25" Dartmouth vs UNH vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 8, 2017
49 Letourneau, Kiana FR-1 Maine 4.56m14' 11.5" Dartmouth vs UNH vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 8, 2017
50 Kan, Elisabeth SO-2 UMBC 4.52m14' 10" Bucknell Tri Meet Jan 6, 2018
51 Barsauskas, Salvinija SO-2 Stony Brook 4.49m14' 8.75" 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
51 Odiah, Barbara JR-3 UMass Lowell 4.49m14' 8.75" Brown University Invitational Feb 17, 2018
53 Cooke, Adelaide FR-1 Albany 4.48m14' 8.5" Middlebury Winterfell Jan 20, 2018
54 Murphy, Katie SO-2 Hartford 4.40m14' 5.25" Joe Donahue Games Jan 19, 2018
55 LeClair, Sarah SO-2 Hartford 4.25m13' 11.5" 32nd Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 2, 2017

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Willis, Devon JR-3 Albany 16.00m 52' 6" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 0.8
2 Davis, Terrel SO-2 Hartford 15.19m49' 10" 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
3 Baker, Matthew SO-2 Binghamton 14.76m48' 5.25" 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
4 Sturdivant, Omahri SO-2 Albany 14.75m 48' 4.75" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
5 White, Elijah FR-1 Maine 14.68m48' 2" 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
6 Semon, Mande SR-4 Albany 14.63m48' 0" 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
7 Buckmire, Jordan FR-1 New Hampshire 14.59m 47' 10.5" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 0.2
8 Lamin, Fernando FR-1 UMass Lowell 14.25m 46' 9" Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018 3.3
9 Ndoye, Khadim SO-2 Stony Brook 14.23m 46' 8.25" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 0.3
10 Lindsey, Elias FR-1 Vermont 13.96m 45' 9.75" 2018 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 13, 2018 0.2
11 Silver-Frankel, Eilon SO-2 Stony Brook 13.83m 45' 4.5" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
12 Parasky, Alex SO-2 Vermont 13.73m 45' 0.5" 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018 3.7
13 Clarke-Wells, Deyshawn JR-3 Albany 13.46m 44' 2" 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018 2.1
14 Bukasa, Musangu SR-4 UMBC 13.24m43' 5.25" Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 2, 2018
15 Dutille, Ryan FR-1 New Hampshire 12.99m 42' 7.5" Holy Cross Men's Meet Apr 24, 2018 1.8
16 Benson, James FR-1 Maine 12.53m 41' 1.5" 2018 UNH Season Opener Apr 7, 2018 2.4
17 White, Hunter FR-1 Maine 12.33m 40' 5.5" 2018 UNH Season Opener Apr 7, 2018 3.1
18 White, Seth FR-1 Maine 11.96m 39' 3" 2018 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 14, 2018 2.0

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Gordon, Kaylyn SR-4 Stony Brook 12.88m 42' 3.25" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 0.6
2 Darsney, Kerstin JR-3 UMass Lowell 12.85m 42' 2" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 0.5
3 Armstrong, Keishorea SR-4 Binghamton 12.47m40' 11" 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
4 Brundige, Lynda SO-2 Albany 12.13m39' 9.75" 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
5 Konseleus, Johanna JR-3 Hartford 11.89m39' 0.25" 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
6 Schumann, Anna FR-1 Maine 11.73m38' 6" 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
7 Lauredent, Wilvlyne JR-3 Stony Brook 11.60m38' 0.75" 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
8 Fichtel, Victoria FR-1 Albany 11.56m37' 11.25" 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
9 Jubilee, Taylor SO-2 Stony Brook 11.51m37' 9.25" 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
10 Joseph, Sunja SR-4 Binghamton 11.44m 37' 6.5" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 0.5
11 Trott, Alexis FR-1 Albany 11.31m 37' 1.25" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
12 Ryder, Mary Lou SR-4 UMass Lowell 11.25m 36' 11" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 0.7
12 Joyner, Nia FR-1 Binghamton 11.25m 36' 11" 2018 Lafayette 8-Way Invitational Mar 31, 2018 2.4
14 Bernard, Star FR-1 Albany 11.11m 36' 5.5" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 1.2
15 Guarnieri, Lucia JR-3 Maine 11.06m36' 3.5" Dartmouth vs UNH vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 8, 2017
16 Jaquint, Michelle JR-3 UMass Lowell 10.93m 35' 10.5" Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018 2.1
17 Glancy, Lauren JR-3 Stony Brook 10.92m35' 10" Penn 8-Team Select Jan 20, 2018
18 Eddy, Lauren FR-1 UMass Lowell 10.86m35' 7.75" 32nd Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 2, 2017
19 Farmer, Lydia SO-2 Hartford 10.66m 34' 11.75" CCSU Track & FIeld Invitational Apr 28, 2018 3.0
20 Kukulski, Kendra SO-2 New Hampshire 10.63m 34' 10.5" George Davis Invitational Apr 21, 2018 1.8
21 Thornton, Hailey FR-1 Albany 10.59m 34' 9" 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018 2.0
22 Nash, Katherine SR-4 New Hampshire 10.55m 34' 7.5" George Davis Invitational Apr 21, 2018 1.0
23 Oviasogie, Alyssa SO-2 Stony Brook 10.50m34' 5.5" Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
24 Kan, Elisabeth SO-2 UMBC 10.31m 33' 10" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 0.2

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Kerrigan, Ryan SR-4 UMass Lowell 17.14m56' 3" Crimson Elite Feb 2, 2018
2 Astle, Zachary SO-2 New Hampshire 16.85m55' 3.5" 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
3 Bowman, Russell SR-4 UMBC 16.81m 55' 2" Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
4 Fiorello, John SR-4 UMass Lowell 16.80m 55' 1.5" UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
5 Ritzo, Nicholas SR-4 New Hampshire 16.22m53' 2.75" New Hampshire vs Holy Cross Jan 20, 2018
6 Shanahan, Michael SR-4 New Hampshire 15.47m50' 9.25" New Hampshire vs Maine - The Dual Dec 2, 2017
7 Green, Nick JR-3 Binghamton 15.44m50' 8" Cornell Sunday Invitational 2018 Feb 11, 2018
8 Lufkin, Adam SR-4 Maine 15.38m50' 5.5" Maine-New Hampshire-Husson Meet Feb 10, 2018
9 Stanco, Joseph JR-3 Stony Brook 14.97m49' 1.5" Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 1, 2018
10 Carlson, David JR-3 Albany 14.91m 48' 11" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
11 Murray, Thomas SR-4 Maine 14.84m48' 8.25" Maine-New Hampshire-Husson Meet Feb 10, 2018
11 Traboulsi, Hani SO-2 New Hampshire 14.84m 48' 8.25" UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
13 Reid, Dominic FR-1 Albany 14.53m47' 8" Middlebury Winterfell Jan 20, 2018
14 Dunne, Mark FR-1 UMass Lowell 14.50m47' 7" Brown University Invitational Feb 17, 2018
15 Derwin, Jeff FR-1 Binghamton 14.25m46' 9" Cornell Greg Page Relays 2017 Dec 2, 2017
16 O'Connor, Shane SO-2 Vermont 14.10m46' 3.25" 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
17 Mroz, Perry SR-4 UMass Lowell 13.93m 45' 8.5" Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
18 Burgoyne, Tyler FR-1 UMass Lowell 13.84m45' 5" Brown University Invitational Feb 17, 2018
19 NKounkou, Joel SR-4 New Hampshire 13.78m 45' 2.5" UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
20 Mastracco, Peter JR-3 Binghamton 13.74m45' 1" Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018 Feb 17, 2018
21 Haberman, Andrew FR-1 UMBC 13.73m 45' 0.5" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
22 Bruce, Bryce FR-1 UMBC 13.40m 43' 11.75" Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018
23 Pang, Patrick FR-1 UMass Lowell 13.37m43' 10.5" Boston University Multi Team Meet Jan 18, 2018
24 Peary, Dennis JR-3 UMass Lowell 13.34m 43' 9.25" SCSU Northeast Combined Events Challenge Apr 12, 2018
25 Dearborn, Jacob FR-1 New Hampshire 13.17m 43' 2.5" 2018 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 14, 2018
26 Urli, Stephen FR-1 Maine 12.95m 42' 6" 2018 UNH Season Opener Apr 7, 2018
27 Ngo, Raymond SR-4 Maine 12.87m 42' 2.75" Holy Cross Invitational 2018 Apr 21, 2018
28 Allen, Isaiah FR-1 Maine 12.43m40' 9.5" Dartmouth vs UNH vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 8, 2017
29 Mattera, Jesse JR-3 Albany 12.12m39' 9.25" Middlebury Winterfell Jan 20, 2018
30 Parkent, Michael SO-2 UMBC 11.73m38' 6" Penn State Tune-Up Feb 17, 2018
31 Schaake, Frederick FR-1 New Hampshire 11.64m 38' 2.25" NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
32 Zanger, Troy SO-2 Binghamton 11.57m 37' 11.5" America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
33 Taylor, Najee JR-3 Albany 11.36m37' 3.25" 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
34 Coveney, Jake JR-3 Albany 11.33m37' 2.25" 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
35 Cleathero, Camden SO-2 Maine 11.06m36' 3.5" Dartmouth vs UNH vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 8, 2017
36 Snide, DJ FR-1 Vermont 10.80m 35' 5.25"<