ACC Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Ewers, Andre JR-3 Florida State 9.98 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018 1.9
2 Haraway, Darryl JR-3 Florida State 10.09 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018 1.9
3 Charleston, Cravont SO-2 North Carolina St. 10.10 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 13, 2018 4.1
4 Valentine, Myles JR-3 Miami 10.27 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018 1.9
5 Patterson, Shannon JR-3 North Carolina St. 10.31 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018 4.4
6 McClinton, Donald FR-1 Louisville 10.32 2018 Louisville Invitational Apr 13, 2018 4.6
7 Taylor, Isaiah JR-3 Miami 10.37 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018 1.7
8 Harris, Lawrence SR-4 Virginia Tech 10.39 Liberty Twilight Qualifier May 2, 2018 1.9
9 Clarke, Edward JR-3 Florida State 10.44 FSU Relays Mar 23, 2018 0.8
10 Smith, Dontavian FR-1 North Carolina 10.47 Miami Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Apr 14, 2018 1.5
10 Lee, Winston SR-4 Syracuse 10.47 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018 3.5
10 Denmark, Samuel SO-2 Virginia Tech 10.47 Liberty Twilight Qualifier May 2, 2018 3.6
13 Pride Jr., Troy SO-2 Notre Dame 10.50 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 0.7
14 Simpson, Maurice JR-3 Georgia Tech 10.52 Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018 2.9
15 Spears, Tyson SO-2 Georgia Tech 10.55 Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018 3.5
16 Davenport, Michael SO-2 Virginia Tech 10.56 Tennessee Relays Apr 12, 2018 2.1
17 Peebles, Dylan SO-2 North Carolina St. 10.57 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 13, 2018 0.9
18 Gay, Darryl FR-1 Florida State 10.58 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 13, 2018 0.9
19 Shute, Noah FR-1 Wake Forest 10.60 High Point VertKlasse Apr 6, 2018 3.0
20 Sands, Alex SO-2 Clemson 10.61 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018 4.3
20 Depp, Dwayne FR-1 Louisville 10.61 2018 Louisville Invitational Apr 13, 2018 4.1
22 Frazier, Trevious SO-2 Clemson 10.62 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018 4.3
23 Michael-Khensu, Jabari SO-2 Pittsburgh 10.64 Univ. of Akron - Campbell/Wright Open May 4, 2018 1.7
23 Robinson, Raheem JR-3 Florida State 10.64 FSU Relays Mar 23, 2018 0.8
25 Zajdel, Zachary JR-3 Notre Dame 10.66 2018 Louisville Invitational Apr 13, 2018 4.6
26 Feagin, Lonzell FR-1 Pittsburgh 10.71 Univ. of Akron - Campbell/Wright Open May 4, 2018 1.7
27 Tay, Joseph SO-2 Virginia Tech 10.75 Liberty Twilight Qualifier May 2, 2018 2.5
27 Jones-Roundtree, Ade FR-1 Pittsburgh 10.75 Univ. of Akron - Campbell/Wright Open May 4, 2018 1.7
29 Kamara, Ishmael SR-4 Clemson 10.77 Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018 -0.6
30 Sobota, Jacob FR-1 Duke 10.78 Home Depot Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 28, 2018 0.7
31 Watkins, Darius SR-4 Virginia Tech 10.80 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 23, 2018 2.7
31 Barmer, Tionne SR-4 Duke 10.80 Battle of the Blues Apr 6, 2018 0.4
33 Cook, Noah FR-1 Pittsburgh 10.88 Univ. of Akron - Campbell/Wright Open May 4, 2018 0.6
33 Grant, Keniel SR-4 Florida State 10.88 Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018 +0.0
35 Bien-Aime, Daniel SR-4 Louisville 10.90 2018 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 27, 2018 1.7
36 McClinton, Dominic FR-1 Louisville 10.93 2018 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 27, 2018 1.7
37 Delgado, Joe SR-4 Louisville 10.96 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 0.3
38 Thomas, Ryan SR-4 Georgia Tech 10.99 Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018 2.3
39 Russell, Ryan FR-1 Boston College 11.07 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018 1.6
40 McCallister, Daniel FR-1 Miami 11.09 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018 2.3
40 Moree, Christopher FR-1 Miami 11.09 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018 3.6
42 Newport, Oliver SR-4 Louisville 11.10 2018 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 16, 2018 -1.2
43 Johnson, J FR-1 North Carolina St. 11.12 Gamecock Invitational Apr 7, 2018 0.6
44 Konigsberg, Matthew SO-2 Wake Forest 11.14 2018 Charlotte Invitational Apr 13, 2018 4.0
45 Christodoulou, Andreas SO-2 Miami 11.15 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018 1.2
46 Jackson, Emmanuel JR-3 Virginia 11.16 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018 -1.2
47 Lauray, Greg FR-1 Pittsburgh 11.20 Univ. of Akron - Campbell/Wright Open May 4, 2018 0.6
48 Bearden, Jacari FR-1 Wake Forest 11.22 2018 Charlotte Invitational Apr 13, 2018 4.0
48 Meng, Chris SO-2 Notre Dame 11.22 2018 Louisville Invitational Apr 13, 2018 4.1
50 Bastien, J'Saun FR-1 Boston College 11.28 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018 1.2
50 Newberg, Dante JR-3 Florida State 11.28 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 0.3
52 Fox, Eric SR-4 Louisville 11.37 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 0.3
53 Friis, Christian FR-1 Duke 11.41 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 0.3
54 Wiggins, Cobe FR-1 Pittsburgh 11.63 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018 1.1
55 Rivers, Grant SR-4 North Carolina St. 11.85 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 0.3
56 McKenzie, Avery SO-2 Boston College 11.92 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018 -1.4
57 Napier, Hunter SO-2 Florida State 12.00 FSU Relays Mar 23, 2018 0.9

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Seymour, Ka'Tia FR-1 Florida State 11.13 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018 1.7
2 Robinson, Torie SR-4 Clemson 11.16 Home Depot Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 28, 2018 3.7
3 Smith, Rebekah SO-2 Clemson 11.22 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018 1.9
4 Kirkland, Jayla FR-1 Florida State 11.24 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018 2.8
5 Cunningham, Gabriele JR-3 North Carolina St. 11.25 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 13, 2018 2.4
6 Helps, Shauna JR-3 Florida State 11.26 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018 1.9
7 Duncan, Brianna SO-2 North Carolina 11.27 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 28, 2018 2.0
8 Steele, Alfreda FR-1 Miami 11.29 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018 1.2
9 Mason, Symone FR-1 Miami 11.39 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018 3.3
10 Raglin, Brooke FR-1 Louisville 11.43 Home Depot Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 28, 2018 2.6
11 Clark, Imani FR-1 Syracuse 11.44 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018 3.3
12 Knott, Kristina SR-4 Miami 11.50 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018 1.2
13 Dennis, Kennedy FR-1 Virginia Tech 11.56 Liberty Twilight Qualifier May 2, 2018 1.8
13 Williams, Jeanine JR-3 Georgia Tech 11.56 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018 0.4
15 Keefer, Anna FR-1 North Carolina 11.59 Battle of the Blues Apr 6, 2018 2.1
15 Pressley, Dasia SO-2 Syracuse 11.59 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018 2.0
15 Campbell, Kethlin FR-1 Duke 11.59 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 28, 2018 2.0
18 Alston, Sharnae FR-1 Louisville 11.61 2018 Louisville Invitational Apr 13, 2018 3.4
18 Sellers, Kadejhia JR-3 Syracuse 11.61 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018 3.3
20 Price, Madeline SR-4 Duke 11.64 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018 2.4
21 Amadi, Angel FR-1 Louisville 11.65 2018 Louisville Invitational Apr 13, 2018 3.4
22 Tate, Caitlin FR-1 Virginia Tech 11.66 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 23, 2018 2.9
23 Lewis, Kyla JR-3 Notre Dame 11.74 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018 1.5
24 Hayden, Brianna SO-2 Georgia Tech 11.78 North Florida Invitational Apr 27, 2018 0.1
25 Bond, Jokenia FR-1 Louisville 11.80 2018 Louisville Invitational Apr 13, 2018 3.4
26 Jefferson, Anna SO-2 Virginia 11.81 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 28, 2018 2.0
27 Hazzard, Halle Virginia 11.86 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018 1.5
28 Rice, Lysaih SO-2 Pittsburgh 11.88 Tennessee Relays Apr 12, 2018 2.7
29 Richardson, Justice SO-2 Syracuse 11.91 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 13, 2018 1.4
29 Sherman, Katlin JR-3 North Carolina 11.91 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 2.1
31 Brown, Carolyn JR-3 Miami 11.92 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018 0.8
32 Panton, Domonique JR-3 Duke 11.95 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018 0.7
33 Collins, Kenya SR-4 Georgia Tech 11.96 North Florida Invitational Apr 27, 2018 0.1
33 Murphy, Sydnei JR-3 Duke 11.96 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018 0.7
35 Sharp, Jernaya SO-2 Notre Dame 11.97 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 0.3
36 Pate, Janel JR-3 North Carolina St. 11.98 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 13, 2018 2.4
36 Martin, Whitney SR-4 Pittsburgh 11.98 Tennessee Relays Apr 12, 2018 2.3
38 Garland, Desiree SR-4 Pittsburgh 12.04 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018 0.9
39 Leaks, Danielle SO-2 Pittsburgh 12.06 Tennessee Relays Apr 12, 2018 1.3
39 Aminu, Jaylyn FR-1 Pittsburgh 12.06 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018 3.5
41 O'Neal, Pharist FR-1 Georgia Tech 12.07 Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018 3.4
42 Cunningham, Kimmie SO-2 Florida State 12.09 Seminole Twilight May 4, 2018 -0.4
43 Butler, Michaela SO-2 Notre Dame 12.10 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 0.3
43 Wright, Kylia FR-1 North Carolina St. 12.10 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018 0.3
45 White, Lauren SO-2 North Carolina St. 12.13 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018 -0.2
46 Johnson, Genaya SO-2 Pittsburgh 12.18 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018 3.0
46 Ogles, Olivia FR-1 Florida State 12.18 Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018 3.8
48 Marshall, Sidney SO-2 Clemson 12.20 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 6, 2018 2.7
49 Middleton, Taylor SO-2 Pittsburgh 12.21 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018 2.7
50 Thorpe, Summer SO-2 Notre Dame 12.24 Stanford Invitational Mar 30, 2018 0.4
51 Hairston, Kiana SR-4 Virginia 12.28 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 30, 2018 0.1
52 Flagg, Nia SO-2 Florida State 12.30 Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018 3.3
53 Boateng, Eunice FR-1 Syracuse 12.35 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 2.1
54 Nickl, Alexis FR-1 Wake Forest 12.45 2018 Charlotte Invitational Apr 13, 2018 3.1
55 Lyons, Julia SO-2 Boston College 12.61 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018 +0.0
56 Leonard, Ciara JR-3 Virginia 12.63 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018 -1.5
57 Celli, Johanna SR-4 Boston College 12.66 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018 -1.0
58 Hill, Sydney JR-3 Louisville 12.68 2018 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 16, 2018 0.2
59 Miedel, Rianna FR-1 Pittsburgh 12.72 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018 -1.5
60 Hayes, Gabi FR-1 Virginia 12.75 Virginia v. Maryland, Bucknell, Georgetown Apr 6, 2018 3.1
61 Leahy, Anne FR-1 Boston College 12.82 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018 0.4
62 Heil, Monica SO-2 Boston College 13.08 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018 -0.7
63 Feyerabend, Carly JR-3 Virginia 13.19 Virginia v. Maryland, Bucknell, Georgetown Apr 6, 2018 3.1

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Ewers, Andre JR-3 Florida State 19.98 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 2.3
2 Peebles, Dylan SO-2 North Carolina St. 20.46 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 13, 2018 3.1
3 Patterson, Shannon JR-3 North Carolina St. 20.54 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 2.3
4 Lamb, Cordell SR-4 Clemson 20.67 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 0.3
5 Jones-Roundtree, Ade FR-1 Pittsburgh 20.71 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 2.3
6 McClinton, Donald FR-1 Louisville 20.76 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018 2.6
7 Cunningham, Quashawn JR-3 North Carolina St. 20.81 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 13, 2018 2.0
8 Reddick, Brandon SR-4 North Carolina 20.83 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018 1.3
9 Michael-Khensu, Jabari SO-2 Pittsburgh 20.85 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 2.3
10 Sands, Alex SO-2 Clemson 21.01 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 6, 2018 1.9
11 Smith, Dontavian FR-1 North Carolina 21.02 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 28, 2018 0.2
11 Charleston, Cravont SO-2 North Carolina St. 21.02 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018 1.5
13 Fearrington, Kyle SO-2 Florida State 21.11 Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018 2.6
14 Pride Jr., Troy SO-2 Notre Dame 21.16 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 -0.3
14 Miller, Kashif SR-4 Syracuse 21.16 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018 1.4
16 Davenport, Michael SO-2 Virginia Tech 21.19 War Eagle Invitational 2018 Apr 20, 2018 +0.0
17 Haraway, Darryl JR-3 Florida State 21.20 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 -0.3
18 Harris, Lawrence SR-4 Virginia Tech 21.26 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 -0.3
19 Valentine, Myles JR-3 Miami 21.29 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.5
20 Simpson, Maurice JR-3 Georgia Tech 21.30 North Florida Invitational Apr 27, 2018 0.1
21 Gay, Darryl FR-1 Florida State 21.32 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 0.3
22 Bane, Jared JR-3 Virginia Tech 21.33 Tennessee Relays Apr 12, 2018 2.1
23 Spears, Tyson SO-2 Georgia Tech 21.34 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018 2.7
24 Depp, Dwayne FR-1 Louisville 21.35 2018 Louisville Invitational Apr 13, 2018 3.4
25 Feagin, Lonzell FR-1 Pittsburgh 21.43 Tennessee Relays Apr 12, 2018 2.4
25 Pietsch, Daniel JR-3 Georgia Tech 21.43 North Florida Invitational Apr 27, 2018 0.2
27 Zajdel, Zachary JR-3 Notre Dame 21.44 2018 Louisville Invitational Apr 13, 2018 2.0
28 Clarke, Edward JR-3 Florida State 21.47 National Relay Championships Apr 27, 2018 0.5
29 Kelly, Abdur-Rahmaan JR-3 North Carolina St. 21.49 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 -0.3
30 Goss, Angelo SR-4 Syracuse 21.50 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 13, 2018 -0.5
30 Moore, Matt SO-2 Syracuse 21.50 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018 1.4
32 Saint-Germain, Ryan FR-1 North Carolina 21.52 UCF Black and Gold Challenge Mar 16, 2018 1.8
33 Taylor, Isaiah JR-3 Miami 21.56 Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018 3.0
34 Cunningham, Trey FR-1 Florida State 21.59 Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018 0.8
35 Hoffmann, Will FR-1 North Carolina St. 21.60 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 28, 2018 0.7
36 Baker, Matthew SO-2 Virginia Tech 21.64 High Point VertKlasse Apr 6, 2018 1.5
37 Coleman, Carlos SR-4 Louisville 21.65 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 6, 2018 0.2
38 Frazier, Trevious SO-2 Clemson 21.67 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018 2.4
39 Lee, Winston SR-4 Syracuse 21.68 Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018 1.1
40 Denmark, Samuel SO-2 Virginia Tech 21.69 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 0.3
41 Willis, Jordan FR-1 Virginia 21.70 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 28, 2018 0.7
42 Tolbert, Deonte FR-1 Clemson 21.71 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 6, 2018 0.5
43 Hall, Josh SR-4 Louisville 21.72 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 6, 2018 0.2
44 Brooks, Anthony FR-1 Georgia Tech 21.76 North Florida Invitational Apr 27, 2018 0.2
45 Cook, Noah FR-1 Pittsburgh 21.78 Univ. of Akron - Campbell/Wright Open May 4, 2018 2.6
45 Watkins, Darius SR-4 Virginia Tech 21.78 Tennessee Relays Apr 12, 2018 1.7
45 Shirley, Alfred FR-1 Virginia 21.78 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 30, 2018 -2.4
48 Outlaw, Brandon FR-1 Virginia 21.79 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018 1.7
49 Toomer, Tiondre FR-1 Clemson 21.81 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018 2.4
50 Jean, Ben SO-2 Georgia Tech 21.82 North Florida Invitational Apr 27, 2018 0.2
51 Johnson, J FR-1 North Carolina St. 21.83 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018 0.2
52 Shute, Noah FR-1 Wake Forest 21.85 2018 Charlotte Invitational Apr 13, 2018 1.9
53 Lewis, Kirk SR-4 Clemson 21.90 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 6, 2018 0.5
54 Dixon, Jake JR-3 Virginia 21.92 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 28, 2018 0.7
55 Barmer, Tionne SR-4 Duke 21.95 Battle of the Blues Apr 6, 2018 0.5
55 Johnson, Jadon FR-1 North Carolina 21.95 UCF Black and Gold Challenge Mar 16, 2018 2.4
57 Mingo, Miles FR-1 Duke 22.04 Battle of the Blues Apr 6, 2018 0.5
58 Robinson, Raheem JR-3 Florida State 22.05 UCF Black and Gold Challenge Mar 16, 2018 2.7
59 Moree, Christopher FR-1 Miami 22.06 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018 0.1
60 Tay, Joseph SO-2 Virginia Tech 22.09 High Point VertKlasse Apr 6, 2018 1.0
61 Mukoro, Josh FR-1 North Carolina 22.10 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 28, 2018 1.1
62 Krehnbrink, Sam JR-3 North Carolina St. 22.11 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 28, 2018 0.7
63 Dickens, Tyricke FR-1 Florida State 22.28 FSU Relays Mar 23, 2018 0.9
64 Russell, Ryan FR-1 Boston College 22.32 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018 1.7
64 Krah, Marcus FR-1 North Carolina 22.32 UCF Black and Gold Challenge Mar 16, 2018 2.8
66 Crandon, Anthony JR-3 Louisville 22.34 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 6, 2018 0.2
67 Cheatham, Edward JR-3 Notre Dame 22.35 2018 Louisville Invitational Apr 13, 2018 3.4
67 Thomas, Ryan SR-4 Georgia Tech 22.35 Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018 1.2
69 Bryant, Kaleb SO-2 Wake Forest 22.36 High Point VertKlasse Apr 6, 2018 2.1
70 McCallister, Daniel FR-1 Miami 22.48 Miami Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Apr 14, 2018 2.1
71 Solomon, William SR-4 Georgia Tech 22.49 Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018 2.3
72 Lauray, Greg FR-1 Pittsburgh 22.50 Univ. of Akron - Campbell/Wright Open May 4, 2018 2.1
73 Watkins, Dwayne SO-2 Georgia Tech 22.56 Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018 2.3
74 Higdon-Burgess, Alec SO-2 Louisville 22.57 2018 Louisville Invitational Apr 13, 2018 3.4
75 Bastien, J'Saun FR-1 Boston College 22.68 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018 0.6
75 Paschall, Zay SR-4 North Carolina 22.68 UCF Black and Gold Challenge Mar 16, 2018 2.8
77 Wright, Shyheim SO-2 Pittsburgh 22.75 Tennessee Relays Apr 12, 2018 1.6
78 Christodoulou, Andreas SO-2 Miami 22.76 USC Power 5 Challenge Mar 23, 2018 0.9
79 Bearden, Jacari FR-1 Wake Forest 22.77 2018 Charlotte Invitational Apr 13, 2018 1.8
80 Lint, Jack JR-3 Virginia 22.80 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 28, 2018 1.1
81 Smith, Harvey SR-4 Notre Dame 22.81 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 21, 2018 2.0
82 Almonte, Kelvin JR-3 Syracuse 22.82 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018 0.1
83 Hogye, Nathan FR-1 Virginia Tech 22.84 High Point VertKlasse Apr 6, 2018 2.1
83 Meng, Chris SO-2 Notre Dame 22.84 2018 Louisville Invitational Apr 13, 2018 3.4
85 Peterson, Chase SR-4 Duke 22.87 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 28, 2018 1.1
86 Manilli, Matthew FR-1 Virginia Tech 23.02 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 23, 2018 1.7
87 Windisch, Stephen FR-1 Boston College 23.11 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018 0.6
88 Davenport, Alex FR-1 Virginia Tech 23.78 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 23, 2018 1.9
89 Weaver, Lucas FR-1 Louisville 23.86 Vanderbilt Black and Gold Mar 23, 2018 -0.5
90 Smith, Preston SR-4 Georgia Tech 24.10 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 16, 2018 +0.0

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Seymour, Ka'Tia FR-1 Florida State 22.57 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018 4.8
2 Cunningham, Gabriele JR-3 North Carolina St. 22.89 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018 5.3
3 Kirkland, Jayla FR-1 Florida State 22.93 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018 2.4
4 Helps, Shauna JR-3 Florida State 22.97 FSU Relays Mar 23, 2018 1.7
5 Mason, Symone FR-1 Miami 23.01 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 0.4
6 Duncan, Brianna SO-2 North Carolina 23.03 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018 1.8
7 Knott, Kristina SR-4 Miami 23.11 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018 5.3
8 Smith, Rebekah SO-2 Clemson 23.15 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 0.4
9 Price, Madeline SR-4 Duke 23.20 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 2.1
10 Steele, Alfreda FR-1 Miami 23.22 Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018 0.5
11 Campbell, Kethlin FR-1 Duke 23.37 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018 0.9
12 Blanden, Courtney SR-4 Virginia Tech 23.40 War Eagle Invitational 2018 Apr 20, 2018 0.9
13 Clark, Imani FR-1 Syracuse 23.58 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018 1.9
14 Pressley, Dasia SO-2 Syracuse 23.61 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018 1.9
15 Alston, Sharnae FR-1 Louisville 23.71 2018 Louisville Invitational Apr 13, 2018 5.3
16 Tate, Caitlin FR-1 Virginia Tech 23.80 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 23, 2018 3.8
17 Garland, Desiree SR-4 Pittsburgh 23.81 Tennessee Relays Apr 12, 2018 1.9
18 Williams, Jeanine JR-3 Georgia Tech 23.86 North Florida Invitational Apr 27, 2018 -1.0
19 Robinson, Torie SR-4 Clemson 23.88 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 6, 2018 -0.5
20 Keefer, Anna FR-1 North Carolina 23.89 Miami Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Apr 14, 2018 0.8
21 Sherman, Katlin JR-3 North Carolina 23.90 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.0
22 Hayden, Brianna SO-2 Georgia Tech 23.92 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 16, 2018 0.2
23 Atherley, Michelle SO-2 Miami 23.93 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 2.2
24 Jefferson, Anna SO-2 Virginia 23.94 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 28, 2018 -0.8
25 Dennis, Kennedy FR-1 Virginia Tech 23.95 War Eagle Invitational 2018 Apr 20, 2018 1.8
26 Tchume, Ama-Selina SR-4 Virginia Tech 23.98 National Relay Championships Apr 27, 2018 1.7
27 McMinn, Tiara FR-1 Miami 24.01 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018 0.8
28 Shead, Jordan SR-4 Notre Dame 24.02 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 21, 2018 1.6
28 Lowe, India JR-3 Duke 24.02 Tennessee Relays Apr 12, 2018 1.7
28 Gonzalez, Samantha JR-3 Miami 24.02 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018 1.8
31 Clarke, Kendra JR-3 Clemson 24.09 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018 -0.2
32 Dunston, Cierra SR-4 North Carolina 24.11 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018 -0.4
33 Lewis, Kyla JR-3 Notre Dame 24.13 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 -0.1
34 Hazzard, Halle Virginia 24.21 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 30, 2018 0.1
34 Bush, Arlicia SO-2 Virginia Tech 24.21 War Eagle Invitational 2018 Apr 20, 2018 1.7
36 Kerr, MacKenzie JR-3 Duke 24.30 Battle of the Blues Apr 6, 2018 2.0
37 Bartoszewicz, Allison SR-4 Notre Dame 24.31 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.6
38 Patillo, Tiana SR-4 North Carolina St. 24.34 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018 -0.4
39 Runia, Anna JR-3 Miami 24.47 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018 0.8
40 Caldwell, Janae SO-2 Florida State 24.48 Seminole Twilight May 4, 2018 -0.5
40 Amadi, Angel FR-1 Louisville 24.48 2018 Louisville Invitational Apr 13, 2018 5.3
42 Woode, Denise SO-2 Georgia Tech 24.49 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 16, 2018 1.0
43 McNeill, McKinley SO-2 North Carolina 24.50 UCF Black and Gold Challenge Mar 16, 2018 2.3
44 Bond, Jokenia FR-1 Louisville 24.53 2018 Louisville Invitational Apr 13, 2018 5.3
45 Scherer, Nikki FR-1 Pittsburgh 24.55 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018 0.8
46 Henderson, Angelica SR-4 Georgia Tech 24.56 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 16, 2018 0.3
47 Hall, Domonique SR-4 Georgia Tech 24.58 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 16, 2018 0.4
47 White, Lauren SO-2 North Carolina St. 24.58 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018 1.7
49 Simmons, Peighton FR-1 North Carolina 24.62 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 28, 2018 0.9
50 Woodley, Alexis SO-2 Virginia 24.63 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 28, 2018 +0.0
51 Hairston, Kiana SR-4 Virginia 24.66 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.0
51 Williams, Ebony SO-2 Clemson 24.66 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018 1.9
53 Richardson, Justice SO-2 Syracuse 24.74 Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018 2.2
54 Pate, Janel JR-3 North Carolina St. 24.75 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 13, 2018 0.5
55 Hunter, Madysen SO-2 Notre Dame 24.76 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018 1.9
56 Sharp, Jernaya SO-2 Notre Dame 24.80 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 21, 2018 2.0
57 Butler, Michaela SO-2 Notre Dame 24.81 Stanford Invitational Mar 30, 2018 1.6
58 Brown, Carolyn JR-3 Miami 24.82 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018 -0.7
59 Banks, Jordan SR-4 Wake Forest 24.86 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 2.2
59 Ford, Erin JR-3 Miami 24.86 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018 1.8
61 Thomas, Markeeta JR-3 Clemson 24.87 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 6, 2018 0.5
62 Leaks, Danielle SO-2 Pittsburgh 24.91 Tennessee Relays Apr 12, 2018 1.9
63 Rice, Lysaih SO-2 Pittsburgh 24.93 Tennessee Relays Apr 12, 2018 2.3
64 Martin, Whitney SR-4 Pittsburgh 24.95 Tennessee Relays Apr 12, 2018 2.3
65 Hankenson, Holly JR-3 Louisville 24.97 2018 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 16, 2018 1.9
66 Trigg, Cheyenne SO-2 Syracuse 24.98 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018 0.5
67 Marsh, Erin FR-1 Duke 25.00 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 2.2
68 Christian, Jewel SR-4 North Carolina 25.01 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 23, 2018 1.2
68 Smith, Asiah SO-2 Louisville 25.01 2018 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 27, 2018 3.9
70 Delley, Cydney FR-1 Wake Forest 25.02 High Point VertKlasse Apr 6, 2018 3.7
71 Gbadegesin, Simi FR-1 Duke 25.04 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 28, 2018 0.9
72 Newkirk, Quadaisha SR-4 Pittsburgh 25.06 Tennessee Relays Apr 12, 2018 2.6
73 O'Neal, Pharist FR-1 Georgia Tech 25.09 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018 2.2
74 Thorpe, Summer SO-2 Notre Dame 25.15 39th Sun Angel Classic Apr 5, 2018 0.8
75 Johnson, Genaya SO-2 Pittsburgh 25.18 Tennessee Relays Apr 12, 2018 1.9
75 Boateng, Eunice FR-1 Syracuse 25.18 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 2.1
77 Hill, Sydney JR-3 Louisville 25.23 2018 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 27, 2018 3.5
77 Middleton, Taylor SO-2 Pittsburgh 25.23 Tennessee Relays Apr 12, 2018 1.9
79 Gentil, Isabella FR-1 Miami 25.30 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018 0.9
80 Cronin, Grace SO-2 Notre Dame 25.31 Stanford Invitational Mar 30, 2018 0.9
81 Burr, Shanel SR-4 Virginia Tech 25.32 War Eagle Invitational 2018 Apr 20, 2018 1.2
82 Lyons, Julia SO-2 Boston College 25.39 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018 3.5
83 Leonard, Ciara JR-3 Virginia 25.40 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018 1.8
83 Miller, Payton SR-4 Notre Dame 25.40 Stanford Invitational Mar 30, 2018 1.7
85 Lemmons, Jaida JR-3 Duke 25.44 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 2.2
86 Crawford, Nina SO-2 Pittsburgh 25.45 Tennessee Relays Apr 12, 2018 0.6
86 Sullivan, Holly SR-4 Virginia 25.45 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 -0.5
88 Marshall, Sidney SO-2 Clemson 25.59 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 6, 2018 0.5
89 Celli, Johanna SR-4 Boston College 25.61 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018 1.8
90 Watkins, Dominique SR-4 Pittsburgh 25.64 Tennessee Relays Apr 12, 2018 0.1
91 Miedel, Rianna FR-1 Pittsburgh 25.80 Tennessee Relays Apr 12, 2018 1.6
92 Hoffman, Lauren FR-1 Duke 25.88 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 28, 2018 0.4
93 Heil, Monica SO-2 Boston College 26.06 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018 1.8
93 Smith, Dasia JR-3 Georgia Tech 26.06 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018 0.7
95 Aminu, Jaylyn FR-1 Pittsburgh 26.07 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018 1.9
96 Hofferber, Grace FR-1 Wake Forest 26.10 High Point VertKlasse Apr 6, 2018 0.9
97 Kutzer, Kate FR-1 Duke 26.11 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 28, 2018 +0.0
98 Leech, Alexis FR-1 Pittsburgh 26.19 Tennessee Relays Apr 12, 2018 0.6
99 Isles, Brianna SO-2 North Carolina 26.24 UCF Black and Gold Challenge Mar 16, 2018 2.6
100 Nickl, Alexis FR-1 Wake Forest 26.25 High Point VertKlasse Apr 6, 2018 1.6

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Solomon, Steven SR-4 Duke 45.41 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
2 Shirley, Alfred FR-1 Virginia 45.84 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
3 Lamb, Cordell SR-4 Clemson 46.05 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
4 Palmer, Isaiah FR-1 North Carolina 46.40 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
5 Jean, Ben SO-2 Georgia Tech 46.55 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 16, 2018
6 Pietsch, Daniel JR-3 Georgia Tech 46.59 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 16, 2018
7 Jones-Roundtree, Ade FR-1 Pittsburgh 46.93 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
8 Fearrington, Kyle SO-2 Florida State 46.96 Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018
9 Brooks, Anthony FR-1 Georgia Tech 47.09 Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018
9 Coleman, Carlos SR-4 Louisville 47.09 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
11 Willis, Jordan FR-1 Virginia 47.11 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 28, 2018
12 Golson, Calvin FR-1 Florida State 47.43 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
13 Feagin, Lonzell FR-1 Pittsburgh 47.50 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
14 Outlaw, Brandon FR-1 Virginia 47.57 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 30, 2018
15 Green, Jeffrey SR-4 Clemson 47.68 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
16 Mingo, Miles FR-1 Duke 47.71 Battle of the Blues Apr 6, 2018
17 DeVaughn, Amari SR-4 North Carolina 47.74 Battle of the Blues Apr 6, 2018
18 Kelly, Abdur-Rahmaan JR-3 North Carolina St. 47.75 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
19 Johnson, Jadon FR-1 North Carolina 47.78 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 28, 2018
20 Thomas, Brandon SO-2 Virginia Tech 47.82 National Relay Championships Apr 27, 2018
21 Tolbert, Deonte FR-1 Clemson 47.92 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
22 Moore, Martice JR-3 Louisville 47.93 2018 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 16, 2018
23 Toomer, Tiondre FR-1 Clemson 47.95 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
24 Crandon, Anthony JR-3 Louisville 48.04 2018 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 27, 2018
25 Saint-Germain, Ryan FR-1 North Carolina 48.15 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 28, 2018
26 Chiles, Gregory SR-4 Virginia Tech 48.24 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 23, 2018
27 Brown, McKinly SO-2 Miami 48.34 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018
28 Hall, Josh SR-4 Louisville 48.39 Vanderbilt Black and Gold Mar 23, 2018
29 Mullings, Breon JR-3 Miami 48.40 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018
30 Watson, Dante SO-2 Pittsburgh 48.47 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
31 Nicholls, Cory SR-4 North Carolina 48.54 UCF Black and Gold Challenge Mar 16, 2018
32 Delgado, Joe SR-4 Louisville 48.62 Home Depot Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 28, 2018
33 Jones, Lionel JR-3 Georgia Tech 48.69 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 16, 2018
34 Cook, Noah FR-1 Pittsburgh 48.74 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
35 Cheatham, Edward JR-3 Notre Dame 48.80 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
36 Bryant, Kaleb SO-2 Wake Forest 48.82 2018 Charlotte Invitational Apr 13, 2018
37 Hoffmann, Will FR-1 North Carolina St. 48.91 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
38 Zajdel, Zachary JR-3 Notre Dame 48.99 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 21, 2018
39 Dixon, Jake JR-3 Virginia 49.03 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 28, 2018
40 Greenwalt, Dakota JR-3 Wake Forest 49.10 High Point VertKlasse Apr 6, 2018
41 Dodo, Ibrahim SR-4 Miami 49.22 Miami Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Apr 14, 2018
42 Reddick, Brandon SR-4 North Carolina 49.25 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 23, 2018
43 Sobota, Jacob FR-1 Duke 49.35 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
44 Krehnbrink, Sam JR-3 North Carolina St. 49.50 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
45 Makofane, Mpho SR-4 Clemson 49.53 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018
46 Baker, Matthew SO-2 Virginia Tech 49.55 High Point VertKlasse Apr 6, 2018
47 Windisch, Stephen FR-1 Boston College 49.58 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
48 Gordon, Nate SR-4 Clemson 49.62 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
49 Lane, Kenny SR-4 Florida State 49.63 Seminole Twilight May 4, 2018
50 Hogye, Nathan FR-1 Virginia Tech 49.79 Tennessee Relays Apr 12, 2018
51 Simpkins, Steven SO-2 Florida State 49.83 Seminole Twilight May 4, 2018
52 Lint, Jack JR-3 Virginia 49.84 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
53 Watkins, Dwayne SO-2 Georgia Tech 50.06 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
54 Herrerias, Max FR-1 Boston College 50.11 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
55 Saxon, Michael JR-3 Boston College 50.13 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
56 Racine, Jalen FR-1 Syracuse 50.20 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
57 Mukoro, Josh FR-1 North Carolina 50.23 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
58 Lloyd, Oliver JR-3 Clemson 50.58 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
59 Morano, Matt JR-3 Boston College 50.64 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
60 Higdon-Burgess, Alec SO-2 Louisville 50.81 2018 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 27, 2018
61 Christodoulou, Andreas SO-2 Miami 51.07 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
62 Wiggins, Cobe FR-1 Pittsburgh 51.18 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
63 Hansen, Kirk SR-4 Notre Dame 51.27 39th Sun Angel Classic Apr 5, 2018
64 Valvano, Stephen SO-2 Boston College 51.29 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
65 Bhalla, Luca FR-1 Miami 51.36 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018
66 Smith, Harvey SR-4 Notre Dame 51.46 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 21, 2018
67 Bastien, J'Saun FR-1 Boston College 51.54 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018
68 Nobis, Austin SO-2 Duke 51.76 Battle of the Blues Apr 6, 2018
69 Rafique, Sean SO-2 Duke 51.81 Battle of the Blues Apr 6, 2018
70 Boucher, Oliver JR-3 Boston College 52.02 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018
71 Fox, Eric SR-4 Louisville 52.21 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
71 Sorenson, Carter SO-2 Notre Dame 52.21 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018
73 Agyemang, Kwaku FR-1 Syracuse 52.50 Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2018 Apr 29, 2018
74 Eskew, Will JR-3 North Carolina 52.59 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
75 Hains, Michael FR-1 Boston College 53.16 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
76 Rivers, Grant SR-4 North Carolina St. 55.06 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
77 Friis, Christian FR-1 Duke 55.51 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
78 Perry, Kokeith SO-2 Syracuse 56.36 Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2018 Apr 29, 2018
79 Bailey, Cameron FR-1 Syracuse 58.92 Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2018 Apr 29, 2018

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mason, Symone FR-1 Miami 51.53 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
2 Price, Madeline SR-4 Duke 52.30 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
3 Jefferson, Anna SO-2 Virginia 52.39 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
4 Dunston, Cierra SR-4 North Carolina 52.40 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
5 Clarke, Kendra JR-3 Clemson 52.65 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
6 Johnson, Kayla FR-1 Miami 52.82 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018
7 Shead, Jordan SR-4 Notre Dame 52.96 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
8 Garland, Desiree SR-4 Pittsburgh 53.00 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
9 Blanden, Courtney SR-4 Virginia Tech 53.58 National Relay Championships Apr 27, 2018
10 Sellers, Kadejhia JR-3 Syracuse 53.67 Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018
11 Bush, Arlicia SO-2 Virginia Tech 54.00 National Relay Championships Apr 27, 2018
12 Ferguson, Fellan SR-4 Clemson 54.23 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018
13 Kerr, MacKenzie JR-3 Duke 54.48 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
14 Knight, Angie SO-2 Virginia 54.83 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018
14 McIntosh, Kamryn FR-1 Clemson 54.83 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018
16 Christian, Jewel SR-4 North Carolina 54.87 Miami Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Apr 14, 2018
17 Henderson, Angelica SR-4 Georgia Tech 54.91 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 16, 2018
18 Bartoszewicz, Allison SR-4 Notre Dame 54.94 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 21, 2018
19 Griffin, Jada FR-1 North Carolina St. 55.06 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
20 McNeill, McKinley SO-2 North Carolina 55.08 UCF Black and Gold Challenge Mar 16, 2018
21 Patillo, Tiana SR-4 North Carolina St. 55.10 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
22 Caldwell, Janae SO-2 Florida State 55.39 Seminole Twilight May 4, 2018
23 Aveni, Brittany SO-2 Duke 55.42 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
24 Hall, Domonique SR-4 Georgia Tech 55.52 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
25 Celli, Johanna SR-4 Boston College 55.58 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
26 Tchume, Ama-Selina SR-4 Virginia Tech 55.68 High Point VertKlasse Apr 6, 2018
27 Delley, Cydney FR-1 Wake Forest 55.74 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
28 Miller, Payton SR-4 Notre Dame 55.79 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018
29 Tate, Caitlin FR-1 Virginia Tech 55.86 Tennessee Relays Apr 12, 2018
30 Trigg, Cheyenne SO-2 Syracuse 56.15 Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018
31 Leech, Alexis FR-1 Pittsburgh 56.34 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
32 Cunningham, Kimmie SO-2 Florida State 56.48 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
33 Woode, Denise SO-2 Georgia Tech 56.61 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 16, 2018
34 Smith, Asiah SO-2 Louisville 56.63 Vanderbilt Black and Gold Mar 23, 2018
35 Phillips, Breanna FR-1 Pittsburgh 56.74 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
36 Innis, Shannon JR-3 Georgia Tech 56.75 Spec Towns Invitational Apr 6, 2018
37 Harper, Alexis FR-1 Syracuse 56.81 Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018
38 Scherer, Nikki FR-1 Pittsburgh 56.99 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
39 Heil, Monica SO-2 Boston College 57.09 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
40 Hairston, Kiana SR-4 Virginia 57.11 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018
41 Gbadegesin, Simi FR-1 Duke 57.18 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 28, 2018
42 McCabe, Molly SR-4 Boston College 57.29 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
43 Crawford, Nina SO-2 Pittsburgh 57.45 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
44 Herran, Alana JR-3 Virginia 57.71 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018
45 Sherman, Katlin JR-3 North Carolina 57.83 UCF Black and Gold Challenge Mar 16, 2018
46 McGowan, Imani JR-3 Clemson 58.18 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
47 Heyward, Kelsey SO-2 Louisville 58.42 Vanderbilt Black and Gold Mar 23, 2018
48 Cabaellero, Gretel SO-2 Louisville 58.76 2018 Louisville Invitational Apr 13, 2018
49 Gentil, Isabella FR-1 Miami 58.82 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018
50 Robinson, Tia SO-2 Clemson 59.47 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
51 Watkins, Dominique SR-4 Pittsburgh 59.48 Tennessee Relays Apr 12, 2018
52 Quinn, Shannon JR-3 Virginia Tech 59.49 Tennessee Relays Apr 12, 2018
53 Hall, Labreea SO-2 Louisville 59.50 Vanderbilt Black and Gold Mar 23, 2018
54 Hofferber, Grace FR-1 Wake Forest 59.57 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
55 Maydew, Dana SR-4 Clemson 59.65 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
56 Hinton, Maya SR-4 Wake Forest 59.81 2018 Charlotte Invitational Apr 13, 2018
57 Muhammad, Aysha SO-2 Pittsburgh 59.97 Tennessee Relays Apr 12, 2018
58 Taylor, Emma SO-2 Boston College 1:00.37 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
59 Loder, Hannah FR-1 Syracuse 1:00.49 Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2018 Apr 29, 2018
60 McKenna, Ashlyn SO-2 Boston College 1:00.76 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
61 McNeil, Monica FR-1 Pittsburgh 1:00.80 2018 CMU Quad Meet Mar 31, 2018
62 Medina, Sarah SR-4 Wake Forest 1:01.14 2018 Charlotte Invitational Apr 13, 2018
63 Leahy, Anne FR-1 Boston College 1:01.84 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Heppenstall, Robert JR-3 Wake Forest 1:47.74 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
2 Lewis, John JR-3 Clemson 1:47.75 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 21, 2018
3 Bartlett, Avery JR-3 Georgia Tech 1:47.76 Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018
4 Wisner, Matt SO-2 Duke 1:48.04 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
5 Ciattei, Vincent SR-4 Virginia Tech 1:48.29 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
6 Mosavel-Lo, Bashir FR-1 Virginia Tech 1:48.66 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
7 Zarate, Diego JR-3 Virginia Tech 1:48.81 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
8 Peck, Teague SR-4 Louisville 1:49.07 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
9 Littig, Andres SR-4 Georgia Tech 1:49.30 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
10 Buck, Owen SO-2 Virginia Tech 1:50.06 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
11 Watson, Dante SO-2 Pittsburgh 1:50.29 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
12 Burton, Jordan SR-4 Duke 1:50.32 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
13 Darosa, Gabriel SR-4 Georgia Tech 1:50.46 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
14 Glick, Drew SO-2 Pittsburgh 1:50.61 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
15 Dumford, Jacob SR-4 Notre Dame 1:50.72 Stanford Invitational Mar 30, 2018
16 Freire, Humberto SO-2 Florida State 1:50.83 Seminole Twilight May 4, 2018
17 Silva, Elijah SR-4 Notre Dame 1:50.84 Stanford Invitational Mar 30, 2018
18 Nicholls, Cory SR-4 North Carolina 1:50.88 Battle of the Blues Apr 6, 2018
19 Gordon, Nate SR-4 Clemson 1:50.93 Torrin Lawrence Memorial May 5, 2018
20 Archie, John SR-4 Wake Forest 1:51.05 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 28, 2018
20 Lloyd, Oliver JR-3 Clemson 1:51.05 Torrin Lawrence Memorial May 5, 2018
22 Yanga, Theirry FR-1 Virginia Tech 1:51.10 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
23 Epps, Malik SO-2 Clemson 1:51.12 Torrin Lawrence Memorial May 5, 2018
24 Marsella, Mike SR-4 Virginia 1:51.23 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 28, 2018
25 Francis, Kyle SR-4 Duke 1:51.50 Battle of the Blues Apr 6, 2018
26 Hillier, Bennett SO-2 Georgia Tech 1:51.91 Spec Towns Invitational Apr 6, 2018
27 Hansen, Kirk SR-4 Notre Dame 1:52.19 Stanford Invitational Mar 30, 2018
28 Greenwalt, Dakota JR-3 Wake Forest 1:52.51 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 28, 2018
29 Ritchie, Ian JR-3 Boston College 1:52.75 Stanford Invitational Mar 30, 2018
30 Morano, Matt JR-3 Boston College 1:52.81 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
31 Hains, Michael FR-1 Boston College 1:53.01 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
32 Hall, Philip SO-2 North Carolina St. 1:53.11 Gamecock Invitational Apr 7, 2018
33 Kunzweiler, Alec SR-4 Duke 1:53.19 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
34 Whitfield, David FR-1 Virginia Tech 1:53.20 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
35 Peterson, Luke SO-2 North Carolina 1:53.21 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
36 Shaughnessy, Daniel FR-1 Clemson 1:53.23 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018
37 Lyons, John SO-2 Georgia Tech 1:53.35 FSU Relays Mar 23, 2018
38 Butler, Matthew SR-4 Florida State 1:53.47 Seminole Twilight May 4, 2018
39 Goldman, Clayton SO-2 Notre Dame 1:53.50 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
40 Fraizer, Matt FR-1 Notre Dame 1:53.51 Stanford Invitational Mar 30, 2018
41 Caldwell, Billy SR-4 Pittsburgh 1:53.74 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
42 McGoey, Matt JR-3 Pittsburgh 1:54.33 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
43 Kelly, Abdur-Rahmaan JR-3 North Carolina St. 1:54.62 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
44 Seyoum, Fitsum SO-2 Virginia Tech 1:54.67 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
45 Barr, Robbie SO-2 Wake Forest 1:55.13 2018 Charlotte Invitational Apr 13, 2018
46 Jones, Parker FR-1 Notre Dame 1:55.15 39th Sun Angel Classic Apr 5, 2018
47 Peeples, Connor SO-2 North Carolina 1:55.53 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 23, 2018
48 Osipow, Ben JR-3 Boston College 1:55.58 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
49 Green, Jeffrey SR-4 Clemson 1:55.62 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 6, 2018
50 Sloan, Nate SR-4 Pittsburgh 1:55.64 Stanford Invitational Mar 30, 2018
51 Costa, Sam SO-2 Georgia Tech 1:55.84 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
52 Willis, Andrew JR-3 Boston College 1:55.98 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
53 Valvano, Stephen SO-2 Boston College 1:55.99 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018
54 Delgado, Joe SR-4 Louisville 1:56.06 2018 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 27, 2018
55 Henderson, Nathan FR-1 Syracuse 1:56.18 Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2018 Apr 29, 2018
56 Hare, James SR-4 Pittsburgh 1:56.28 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
56 Griffen, William FR-1 Virginia Tech 1:56.28 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
58 Boucher, Oliver JR-3 Boston College 1:56.35 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
59 Cachon, Brandon JR-3 North Carolina 1:56.74 UCF Black and Gold Challenge Mar 16, 2018
60 Reynolds, Jonathan SR-4 Louisville 1:56.82 2018 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 16, 2018
61 Toney, Noah SO-2 Virginia 1:56.88 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 30, 2018
62 Milligan, Alex FR-1 North Carolina 1:56.97 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 23, 2018
62 Ward, John FR-1 Clemson 1:56.97 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018
64 Gaynor, Gavin FR-1 North Carolina St. 1:57.05 Gamecock Invitational Apr 7, 2018
65 Reilly, Michael FR-1 Georgia Tech 1:57.07 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
66 Fleming, Benajmin FR-1 Virginia Tech 1:57.31 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
67 Vasileiou, Angelos SO-2 Wake Forest 1:57.57 Wake Forest Outdoor Opener Mar 24, 2018
68 Collins, Braeden FR-1 Georgia Tech 1:57.60 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
69 Lynch, Alex FR-1 Louisville 1:57.70 2018 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 27, 2018
70 Griffith, Colt FR-1 Clemson 1:57.71 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018
71 Higgins, Josh FR-1 Pittsburgh 1:58.00 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
72 Ruffing, Ben SO-2 Boston College 1:58.02 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
73 Slann, Jacob SO-2 Clemson 1:58.12 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018
74 Werling, Peter FR-1 Notre Dame 1:58.34 2018 Louisville Invitational Apr 13, 2018
75 Graass, JT SO-2 Virginia 1:58.58 Virginia v. Maryland, Bucknell, Georgetown Apr 6, 2018
76 Wells, Holden JR-3 Louisville 1:58.66 2018 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 27, 2018
77 McCoy, Eamon SO-2 Georgia Tech 1:59.07 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
78 Dolan, Billy SR-4 Notre Dame 1:59.09 39th Sun Angel Classic Apr 5, 2018
79 Green, Khalfani FR-1 Boston College 1:59.81 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
80 Soliman, Yahya FR-1 Boston College 2:01.50 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018
81 Rafique, Sean SO-2 Duke 2:03.48 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
82 Emery, Andrew FR-1 Clemson 2:05.53 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018
83 Lane, Kenny SR-4 Florida State 2:16.99 Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Johnson, Kayla FR-1 Miami 2:03.04 Miami Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Apr 14, 2018
2 Ferguson, Fellan SR-4 Clemson 2:03.15 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
3 Pocratsky, Rachel JR-3 Virginia Tech 2:03.36 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
4 McIntosh, Kamryn FR-1 Clemson 2:03.77 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
5 Barton, Laurie SO-2 Virginia Tech 2:04.58 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
6 Hart, Kelly JR-3 Notre Dame 2:05.45 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
7 Harris, Jessica JR-3 Notre Dame 2:05.80 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
8 Barnett, Grace SR-4 Clemson 2:05.89 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
9 Aveni, Brittany SO-2 Duke 2:07.20 Battle of the Blues Apr 6, 2018
10 Dodge, Blake JR-3 North Carolina 2:07.25 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
11 McCabe, Molly SR-4 Boston College 2:07.40 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
12 Kennedy, Katie SR-4 Virginia Tech 2:08.35 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
13 Skyring, Maudie SO-2 Florida State 2:08.87 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 16, 2018
14 Duca, Paige SO-2 Boston College 2:09.19 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
15 Quinn, Shannon JR-3 Virginia Tech 2:09.25 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
16 Murray, Samantha SR-4 Notre Dame 2:09.41 Stanford Invitational Mar 30, 2018
17 Salvo, Miranda JR-3 Pittsburgh 2:09.49 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
18 Maydew, Dana SR-4 Clemson 2:09.58 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
19 Demone, Ginelle SO-2 Florida State 2:09.73 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 16, 2018
20 Anderson, Haley SR-4 Georgia Tech 2:09.83 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
21 Harris, Madison JR-3 Florida State 2:09.88 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 16, 2018
22 Fortner, Katie SR-4 Clemson 2:10.02 Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018
23 Moody, Lauren SR-4 North Carolina 2:10.33 Battle of the Blues Apr 6, 2018
24 Schwede, Lara-Ann SR-4 Wake Forest 2:10.72 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 28, 2018
25 Lansing, Liz JR-3 Duke 2:11.00 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
26 Weiler, Anja SR-4 Pittsburgh 2:11.27 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
27 McGowan, Imani JR-3 Clemson 2:11.62 Torrin Lawrence Memorial May 5, 2018
28 Hallowes, Kim JR-3 Duke 2:11.80 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
29 Edwards, Emily SR-4 Florida State 2:11.88 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 16, 2018
30 Kraft, Madeline FR-1 North Carolina 2:12.00 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 28, 2018
31 Ahern, Shannon SR-4 Boston College 2:12.12 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
32 Torino, Leigha FR-1 Duke 2:12.20 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
33 Bender, Gianna JR-3 Boston College 2:12.25 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
34 Call, Emma FR-1 Virginia 2:12.28 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
35 Ruiz, Amy JR-3 Georgia Tech 2:12.38 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
36 Knight, Stephanie JR-3 Notre Dame 2:12.67 Stanford Invitational Mar 30, 2018
37 Rempel, Megan JR-3 North Carolina St. 2:12.86 Gamecock Invitational Apr 7, 2018
38 Hankenson, Holly JR-3 Louisville 2:13.16 Home Depot Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 28, 2018
39 Hayes, Kelly SR-4 Pittsburgh 2:14.05 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018
40 Atherley, Michelle SO-2 Miami 2:14.16 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
41 Gregory, Julia SR-4 Boston College 2:14.21 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
42 Den Otter, Anne JR-3 Miami 2:14.41 Miami Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Apr 14, 2018
43 Neeley, Bethany SR-4 North Carolina St. 2:14.50 Gamecock Invitational Apr 7, 2018
44 Sullivan, Erin FR-1 Notre Dame 2:14.70 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
45 Lansing, Maryanna SO-2 Virginia 2:15.00 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 28, 2018
46 Jenkins, Elizabeth FR-1 Florida State 2:15.18 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 13, 2018
47 Edouard, Kendria FR-1 Georgia Tech 2:15.26 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
48 Hall, Labreea SO-2 Louisville 2:15.51 2018 Louisville Invitational Apr 13, 2018
49 Ross, Mia SR-4 Louisville 2:15.54 2018 Louisville Invitational Apr 13, 2018
50 Franz, Emily JR-3 Notre Dame 2:15.99 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 21, 2018
51 Greenwalt, Casey SR-4 North Carolina 2:16.10 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
52 Vess, Anna FR-1 North Carolina St. 2:16.25 Gamecock Invitational Apr 7, 2018
53 Bonner, Rachel FR-1 Syracuse 2:16.30 Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2018 Apr 29, 2018
53 Kelly, Amy SR-4 Pittsburgh 2:16.30 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
55 Sullivan, Holly SR-4 Virginia 2:16.93 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
56 Rhodes, Rachel JR-3 Notre Dame 2:16.97 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 21, 2018
57 Wilson, Aurilla JR-3 Louisville 2:17.01 2018 Louisville Invitational Apr 13, 2018
58 Vlasic, Mikaela FR-1 Pittsburgh 2:17.06 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018
59 Hilton, Natalie JR-3 Pittsburgh 2:17.29 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018
60 O'Connell, Erin JR-3 Pittsburgh 2:17.84 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018
61 Herndon, Hana FR-1 Georgia Tech 2:18.25 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
62 DeVito, Laura FR-1 Notre Dame 2:18.43 2018 Louisville Invitational Apr 13, 2018
63 Burd, Emily FR-1 Pittsburgh 2:18.47 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
64 Brush, Elizabeth FR-1 Virginia Tech 2:18.88 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
65 Wheeler, Lindsey JR-3 Georgia Tech 2:19.33 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 16, 2018
65 Davis, Bailey JR-3 Louisville 2:19.33 2018 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 27, 2018
67 Banks, Jordan SR-4 Wake Forest 2:19.53 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
68 Derry, Kaitlin FR-1 Wake Forest 2:19.76 2018 Charlotte Invitational Apr 13, 2018
69 Criscuolo, Emily FR-1 Boston College 2:20.01 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
70 Robinson, Tia SO-2 Clemson 2:20.30 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 6, 2018
71 Marsh, Erin FR-1 Duke 2:20.44 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
72 Gearing, Jenna FR-1 Clemson 2:20.53 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018
73 Gant, Erin JR-3 Georgia Tech 2:20.72 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
74 Brunton, Ally FR-1 Pittsburgh 2:20.91 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
75 Lemmons, Jaida JR-3 Duke 2:21.23 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
76 Harris, Mikie FR-1 Clemson 2:21.76 Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018
77 DeFrank, Caroline SR-4 Pittsburgh 2:21.96 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018
78 Langlois, Emma FR-1 Miami 2:22.15 Miami Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Apr 14, 2018
79 Kutzer, Kate FR-1 Duke 2:22.29 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
80 Radenhausen, Lauren SO-2 Louisville 2:22.39 2018 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 27, 2018
81 Creedon, Jessica FR-1 Boston College 2:22.73 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
82 Brtek, Veronica SO-2 Duke 2:23.43 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
83 Leech, Alexis FR-1 Pittsburgh 2:23.75 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
84 Kettle, Abigail FR-1 Miami 2:24.52 Miami Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Apr 14, 2018
85 Vaughn, Megan JR-3 North Carolina St. 2:24.57 Gamecock Invitational Apr 7, 2018
86 Powell, Brittany SO-2 Georgia Tech 2:25.99 Spec Towns Invitational Apr 6, 2018
87 Pyles, Brionne FR-1 Wake Forest 2:27.65 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
88 Garland, Desiree SR-4 Pittsburgh 2:28.59 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
89 Mutter, Linda SR-4 Louisville 2:28.64 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
90 McNeil, Monica FR-1 Pittsburgh 2:28.75 Tennessee Relays Apr 12, 2018
91 Harvey, Morgan SR-4 Pittsburgh 2:28.96 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
92 Wittrock, Morgan SO-2 Clemson 2:29.81 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018
93 Ismail, Laila SR-4 Pittsburgh 2:30.29 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
94 McKiver, Nora SR-4 Virginia Tech 2:31.80 High Point VertKlasse Apr 6, 2018
95 Staton, Sullena SR-4 Pittsburgh 2:32.96 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
96 Oakes-Lottridge, Sidney FR-1 Florida State 2:34.58 FSU Relays Mar 23, 2018

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Knight, Justyn SR-4 Syracuse 3:36.07 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
2 Heppenstall, Robert JR-3 Wake Forest 3:41.57 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
3 Dumford, Jacob SR-4 Notre Dame 3:42.04 Stanford Invitational Mar 30, 2018
4 Marsella, Mike SR-4 Virginia 3:42.10 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
5 Nuguse, Yared FR-1 Notre Dame 3:42.44 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
6 Ciattei, Vincent SR-4 Virginia Tech 3:42.59 National Relay Championships Apr 27, 2018
7 Zarate, Diego JR-3 Virginia Tech 3:43.38 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
8 Bartlett, Avery JR-3 Georgia Tech 3:43.45 Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018
9 Germano, Philo SR-4 Syracuse 3:43.46 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
10 Tooker, Aidan SO-2 Syracuse 3:43.84 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
11 Solomon, Nahom SR-4 Georgia Tech 3:44.28 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 16, 2018
12 Milligan, Alex FR-1 North Carolina 3:44.69 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 28, 2018
13 Hall, Michael JR-3 Florida State 3:45.04 Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018
14 Hall, Philip SO-2 North Carolina St. 3:45.17 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 28, 2018
15 Novak, Matthew JR-3 Virginia 3:45.72 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 28, 2018
16 Burton, Jordan SR-4 Duke 3:46.00 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
17 Barney, David SR-4 Florida State 3:46.27 Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018
18 Hardwick, Toby JR-3 Florida State 3:46.33 Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018
19 Tubby, Brandon SO-2 North Carolina 3:46.45 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 28, 2018
20 Hagen, Kenneth SR-4 Virginia 3:46.90 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
21 Seufer, Peter JR-3 Virginia Tech 3:47.00 National Relay Championships Apr 27, 2018
22 Smith, Simon SO-2 Syracuse 3:47.32 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
23 Lewis, John JR-3 Clemson 3:47.64 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018
24 Miley, Alex FR-1 Duke 3:47.65 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
25 Goldman, Andrew JR-3 Virginia Tech 3:47.66 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
26 Rutto, Edwin FR-1 North Carolina St. 3:47.89 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
27 Mosavel-Lo, Bashir FR-1 Virginia Tech 3:48.18 National Relay Championships Apr 27, 2018
28 Callegari, Michael JR-3 Florida State 3:48.57 Seminole Twilight May 4, 2018
29 Wisner, Matt SO-2 Duke 3:49.00 Battle of the Blues Apr 6, 2018
30 Quattlebaum, James JR-3 Clemson 3:49.14 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 6, 2018
31 Joyce, Jack SO-2 Virginia Tech 3:49.98 National Relay Championships Apr 27, 2018
32 Dodds, Spencer FR-1 Virginia 3:50.37 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
33 Caldwell, Billy SR-4 Pittsburgh 3:50.50 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
34 Pulimood, Nikhil JR-3 Duke 3:50.55 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
35 Henderson, Nathan FR-1 Syracuse 3:50.65 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
36 McGoey, Matt JR-3 Pittsburgh 3:51.30 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
37 Ritchie, Ian JR-3 Boston College 3:51.44 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
38 Sheehan, Patrick JR-3 North Carolina St. 3:51.68 2018 Charlotte Invitational Apr 13, 2018
39 Szogi, Istvan JR-3 Florida State 3:51.70 Seminole Twilight May 4, 2018
40 Fleming, Benajmin FR-1 Virginia Tech 3:51.75 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
41 Buck, Owen SO-2 Virginia Tech 3:51.90 Tennessee Relays Apr 12, 2018
42 Gaynor, Gavin FR-1 North Carolina St. 3:52.17 2018 Charlotte Invitational Apr 13, 2018
43 Bason, Tim FR-1 North Carolina St. 3:52.22 2018 Charlotte Invitational Apr 13, 2018
44 Fleming, Patrick JR-3 Georgia Tech 3:52.54 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 16, 2018
45 Jones, Parker FR-1 Notre Dame 3:53.21 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
46 Kent, Andrew FR-1 Georgia Tech 3:53.23 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 16, 2018
46 Freire, Humberto SO-2 Florida State 3:53.23 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 16, 2018
48 Bistritz, Joe FR-1 North Carolina St. 3:53.75 2018 Charlotte Invitational Apr 13, 2018
49 Viegra, Daniel FR-1 Wake Forest 3:54.04 2018 Charlotte Invitational Apr 13, 2018
50 Grady, Alex SR-4 Georgia Tech 3:54.20 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
51 Glick, Drew SO-2 Pittsburgh 3:54.21 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018
52 Moskowitz, Elijah JR-3 North Carolina St. 3:54.22 2018 Charlotte Invitational Apr 13, 2018
52 Neish, Randy SO-2 Virginia 3:54.22 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 30, 2018
54 Reilly, Michael FR-1 Georgia Tech 3:54.23 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
55 Kunzweiler, Alec SR-4 Duke 3:54.38 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
56 Baldwin, Tanis SO-2 North Carolina St. 3:54.40 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 28, 2018
57 Sullivan, Tom SO-2 Duke 3:54.83 Battle of the Blues Apr 6, 2018
58 Kosgei, Albert FR-1 Louisville 3:54.89 2018 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 27, 2018
59 Bowles, Christian JR-3 Georgia Tech 3:55.07 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 16, 2018
60 Silva, Elijah SR-4 Notre Dame 3:55.32 2018 Louisville Invitational Apr 13, 2018
61 Goodwin, Jackson JR-3 Clemson 3:55.35 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 21, 2018
61 Burke, Sean JR-3 Boston College 3:55.35 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018
63 Osipow, Ben JR-3 Boston College 3:55.52 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
63 Magee, Matthew SR-4 Florida State 3:55.52 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 16, 2018
65 Yanga, Theirry FR-1 Virginia Tech 3:55.64 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
66 Shaughnessy, Daniel FR-1 Clemson 3:55.65 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 6, 2018
67 Sullivan, Sean SO-2 Boston College 3:55.89 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
68 Paladino, Andy SR-4 Syracuse 3:56.05 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
69 Hogarty, Thomas SR-4 Florida State 3:56.14 Seminole Twilight May 4, 2018
70 Grossman, Sean SR-4 Miami 3:56.45 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018
71 Lyons, John SO-2 Georgia Tech 3:56.49 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 16, 2018
72 Griffith, Brian FR-1 Notre Dame 3:56.83 2018 Louisville Invitational Apr 13, 2018
73 Klau, Ari JR-3 Virginia 3:56.94 Virginia v. Maryland, Bucknell, Georgetown Apr 6, 2018
74 Seyoum, Fitsum SO-2 Virginia Tech 3:57.08 Tennessee Relays Apr 12, 2018
75 Costa, Sam SO-2 Georgia Tech 3:57.24 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
76 Zona, Vincent FR-1 Notre Dame 3:57.72 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 21, 2018
77 Wolk, Nick SO-2 Pittsburgh 3:57.78 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
78 Griffith, Colt FR-1 Clemson 3:57.85 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018
79 Barr, Robbie SO-2 Wake Forest 3:58.10 Wake Forest Outdoor Opener Mar 24, 2018
80 Higgins, Josh FR-1 Pittsburgh 3:58.13 Univ. of Akron - Campbell/Wright Open May 4, 2018
81 Alexander, Andrew FR-1 Notre Dame 3:58.14 Vanderbilt Black and Gold Mar 23, 2018
82 Munns, Matthew SR-4 Georgia Tech 3:58.15 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 16, 2018
83 Curtin, Sebastian JR-3 Pittsburgh 3:58.17 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
84 Whitfield, David FR-1 Virginia Tech 3:58.20 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
84 Slann, Jacob SO-2 Clemson 3:58.20 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018
84 Collins, Braeden FR-1 Georgia Tech 3:58.20 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 16, 2018
87 Ward, John FR-1 Clemson 3:58.23 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 21, 2018
88 Epps, Malik SO-2 Clemson 3:58.32 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
89 Peeples, Connor SO-2 North Carolina 3:58.39 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 23, 2018
90 Cook, Lachlan SO-2 Virginia 3:58.41 Virginia v. Maryland, Bucknell, Georgetown Apr 6, 2018
91 Peterson, Luke SO-2 North Carolina 3:58.51 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
92 Matson, Andrew SO-2 Georgia Tech 3:58.60 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 16, 2018
93 Fleace, Daniel JR-3 Louisville 3:58.73 2018 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 27, 2018
94 Dolan, Billy SR-4 Notre Dame 3:58.74 Stanford Invitational Mar 30, 2018
95 Graass, JT SO-2 Virginia 3:58.86 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
96 Moini, Ian FR-1 North Carolina 3:59.04 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 28, 2018
97 Sheryak, Connor SR-4 Notre Dame 3:59.14 Vanderbilt Black and Gold Mar 23, 2018
98 Reynolds, Jonathan SR-4 Louisville 3:59.36 2018 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 16, 2018
99 Corti, Craig JR-3 Wake Forest 3:59.49 2018 Charlotte Invitational Apr 13, 2018
100 Sanders, Mitchell JR-3 Georgia Tech 3:59.70 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pocratsky, Rachel JR-3 Virginia Tech 4:10.03 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
2 Barnett, Grace SR-4 Clemson 4:14.22 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
3 Harris, Jessica JR-3 Notre Dame 4:14.27 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
4 Kemp, Erika SR-4 North Carolina St. 4:17.93 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
5 Duca, Paige SO-2 Boston College 4:18.04 Stanford Invitational Mar 30, 2018
6 Henes, Elly SO-2 North Carolina St. 4:18.76 2018 Charlotte Invitational Apr 13, 2018
7 Ilse, Morgan JR-3 North Carolina 4:20.57 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
8 Kennedy, Katie SR-4 Virginia Tech 4:20.65 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
9 Skyring, Maudie SO-2 Florida State 4:20.82 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
10 Alcorta, Caroline JR-3 North Carolina 4:21.25 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
11 Salvo, Miranda JR-3 Pittsburgh 4:21.68 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
12 Vess, Anna FR-1 North Carolina St. 4:21.88 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
13 Rempel, Megan JR-3 North Carolina St. 4:22.38 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
14 Edwards, Sarah SO-2 Virginia Tech 4:22.50 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
15 Wasike, Dorcas FR-1 Louisville 4:22.51 2018 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 27, 2018
16 Ruiz, Amy JR-3 Georgia Tech 4:24.00 Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018
17 Hallowes, Kim JR-3 Duke 4:24.70 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
18 DaDamio, Rachel SO-2 Notre Dame 4:25.42 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
19 Mircheva, Militsa JR-3 Florida State 4:26.19 Seminole Twilight May 4, 2018
20 Barton, Laurie SO-2 Virginia Tech 4:26.47 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
21 Fegans, Nicole FR-1 Georgia Tech 4:26.49 Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018
22 Berman, Lauren SO-2 Virginia Tech 4:26.64 National Relay Championships Apr 27, 2018
23 Hayes, Kelly SR-4 Pittsburgh 4:26.87 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
24 Torino, Leigha FR-1 Duke 4:27.28 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
25 Edwards, Emily SR-4 Florida State 4:27.34 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
26 Fortner, Katie SR-4 Clemson 4:27.95 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018
27 Frazier, Ryen SO-2 North Carolina St. 4:28.10 2018 Charlotte Invitational Apr 13, 2018
28 Anderson, Haley SR-4 Georgia Tech 4:28.37 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
29 Bonner, Rachel FR-1 Syracuse 4:28.42 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
30 Ross, Mia SR-4 Louisville 4:28.47 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
31 Call, Emma FR-1 Virginia 4:28.61 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
32 Freix, Sara SO-2 Virginia Tech 4:28.64 National Relay Championships Apr 27, 2018
33 Davis, Bailey JR-3 Louisville 4:28.91 2018 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 27, 2018
34 Harris, Madison JR-3 Florida State 4:29.29 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
35 Herndon, Hana FR-1 Georgia Tech 4:29.32 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
36 Kelly, Amy SR-4 Pittsburgh 4:29.80 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
37 Edmundson, Erin SO-2 North Carolina 4:29.84 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 28, 2018
38 Gwynn, Olivia JR-3 Duke 4:29.88 Battle of the Blues Apr 6, 2018
39 Wilson, Aurilla JR-3 Louisville 4:30.34 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
40 Lansing, Liz JR-3 Duke 4:30.43 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 28, 2018
41 Dodge, Blake JR-3 North Carolina 4:30.57 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 23, 2018
42 Keller, Annasophia FR-1 Notre Dame 4:30.58 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
43 Demone, Ginelle SO-2 Florida State 4:30.91 FSU Relays Mar 23, 2018
44 Thompson, Miranda FR-1 Boston College 4:31.06 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
45 Heffernan, Annie SO-2 Notre Dame 4:31.41 2018 Louisville Invitational Apr 13, 2018
46 Greenwalt, Casey SR-4 North Carolina 4:31.50 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 28, 2018
47 Lukens-Day, Eliza JR-3 Wake Forest 4:31.67 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
48 Galarza, Liz FR-1 Georgia Tech 4:32.32 Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018
49 Halvorsen, Samantha FR-1 Wake Forest 4:32.52 Wake Forest Outdoor Opener Mar 24, 2018
50 Schwede, Lara-Ann SR-4 Wake Forest 4:32.81 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
51 Sellers, Joslin SR-4 Pittsburgh 4:33.17 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
52 Gregory, Julia SR-4 Boston College 4:33.23 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
53 Mooney, Megan SO-2 Florida State 4:33.46 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 16, 2018
54 Neeley, Bethany SR-4 North Carolina St. 4:33.61 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
55 Weiler, Anja SR-4 Pittsburgh 4:33.76 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018
56 Richichi, Gabrielle SO-2 Duke 4:34.26 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
57 Gollnick, Hailey SR-4 Georgia Tech 4:34.33 FSU Relays Mar 23, 2018
58 Knight, Stephanie JR-3 Notre Dame 4:34.62 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
59 Smith , Meredith JR-3 Wake Forest 4:34.63 Wake Forest Outdoor Opener Mar 24, 2018
60 Leiher, Sydney SR-4 Syracuse 4:34.77 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2018
61 Den Otter, Anne JR-3 Miami 4:35.10 Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018
62 Peters, Rebecca SR-4 Pittsburgh 4:35.47 Univ. of Akron - Campbell/Wright Open May 4, 2018
63 Richardson, Mikayla SO-2 Virginia Tech 4:36.26 Tennessee Relays Apr 12, 2018
64 Derry, Kaitlin FR-1 Wake Forest 4:36.28 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
65 Davison, Madeleine SO-2 Syracuse 4:36.48 Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2018 Apr 29, 2018
66 Leff, Laura SR-4 Boston College 4:36.57 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
67 Hilton, Natalie JR-3 Pittsburgh 4:36.95 Univ. of Akron - Campbell/Wright Open May 4, 2018
68 Vlasic, Melanie JR-3 Pittsburgh 4:37.18 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
69 Hewitt, Althea JR-3 Florida State 4:37.33 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 16, 2018
70 Wilbur, Sheridan JR-3 Duke 4:38.29 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
71 Vaughn, Megan JR-3 North Carolina St. 4:39.47 Gamecock Invitational Apr 7, 2018
72 Harris, Mikie FR-1 Clemson 4:39.48 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 21, 2018
73 Criscuolo, Emily FR-1 Boston College 4:39.50 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
74 Shields, Sam SO-2 Pittsburgh 4:39.89 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
75 McLaughlin, Erin JR-3 Clemson 4:39.94 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018
76 Vlasic, Mikaela FR-1 Pittsburgh 4:40.12 Univ. of Akron - Campbell/Wright Open May 4, 2018
77 Martin, Jessica SO-2 Boston College 4:40.19(1) Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
78 Bothwell, Kiera FR-1 Virginia 4:40.50 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 30, 2018
79 Hendry, Hailey SO-2 Florida State 4:40.79 Seminole Twilight May 4, 2018
80 Morris, Logan SO-2 Clemson 4:40.84 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 6, 2018
81 Potts, Kelsey FR-1 Syracuse 4:40.92 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
82 Prouty, Mary JR-3 Georgia Tech 4:40.96 FSU Relays Mar 23, 2018
83 Flynn, Anna FR-1 Boston College 4:41.32(1) Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
84 Candiano, Sarah JR-3 Florida State 4:42.48 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 16, 2018
85 Mulhern, Emily JR-3 Virginia 4:42.49 Virginia v. Maryland, Bucknell, Georgetown Apr 6, 2018
86 Allen, Catherine SR-4 Wake Forest 4:43.53 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 28, 2018
87 Elston, Olivia FR-1 Syracuse 4:43.79 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2018
88 Brunton, Ally FR-1 Pittsburgh 4:43.83 Univ. of Akron - Campbell/Wright Open May 4, 2018
88 Dawson, Elizabeth JR-3 Clemson 4:43.83 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018
90 Martingayle, Doria FR-1 Virginia 4:43.85 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 30, 2018
91 Naser, Courtney SR-4 Georgia Tech 4:44.09 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
92 Frontera, Gianna JR-3 North Carolina St. 4:44.77 Gamecock Invitational Apr 7, 2018
93 Flood, Ellen SO-2 Georgia Tech 4:45.09 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 16, 2018
94 DeFrank, Caroline SR-4 Pittsburgh 4:45.36 Univ. of Akron - Campbell/Wright Open May 4, 2018
95 Karas, Gabby FR-1 Virginia 4:45.43 Virginia v. Maryland, Bucknell, Georgetown Apr 6, 2018
96 Brush, Elizabeth FR-1 Virginia Tech 4:46.26 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
97 Beery, Bailey SO-2 Louisville 4:46.40 2018 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 27, 2018
98 Wittrock, Morgan SO-2 Clemson 4:46.50 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 21, 2018
99 Gwinn, Ashbrook JR-3 Boston College 4:46.84(1) Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
100 O'Connell, Erin JR-3 Pittsburgh 4:46.95 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Knight, Justyn SR-4 Syracuse 13:18.74 Payton Jordan Invitational May 3, 2018
2 Germano, Philo SR-4 Syracuse 13:50.48 Stanford Invitational Mar 30, 2018
3 Solomon, Nahom SR-4 Georgia Tech 13:51.92 Stanford Invitational Mar 30, 2018
4 Tooker, Aidan SO-2 Syracuse 13:52.92 Stanford Invitational Mar 30, 2018
5 Seufer, Peter JR-3 Virginia Tech 13:53.35 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
6 Sheehan, Patrick JR-3 North Carolina St. 13:57.09 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
7 Klau, Ari JR-3 Virginia 13:57.63 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
8 Aouani, Iliass SO-2 Syracuse 14:02.00 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
9 Bennie, Colin SR-4 Syracuse 14:02.16 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
10 Moskowitz, Elijah JR-3 North Carolina St. 14:02.96 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
11 Marsella, Mike SR-4 Virginia 14:04.21 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
12 Bistritz, Joe FR-1 North Carolina St. 14:05.75 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
13 Joyce, Jack SO-2 Virginia Tech 14:06.72 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
14 Affolder, Noah FR-1 Syracuse 14:07.43 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
15 Hall, Michael JR-3 Florida State 14:07.77 Stanford Invitational Mar 30, 2018
16 James, Kevin SO-2 Syracuse 14:09.21 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
17 Burke, Sean JR-3 Boston College 14:12.92 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
18 Cook, Lachlan SO-2 Virginia 14:14.42 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
19 Bowles, Christian JR-3 Georgia Tech 14:16.70 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
20 Barney, David SR-4 Florida State 14:17.45 Stanford Invitational Mar 30, 2018
21 Viegra, Daniel FR-1 Wake Forest 14:17.62 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
22 Hardwick, Toby JR-3 Florida State 14:17.85 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
23 Callegari, Michael JR-3 Florida State 14:18.15 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
24 Grossman, Sean SR-4 Miami 14:19.45 Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018
25 Alexander, Andrew FR-1 Notre Dame 14:19.88 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
26 Munns, Matthew SR-4 Georgia Tech 14:21.47 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
27 Pulimood, Nikhil JR-3 Duke 14:21.49 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
28 Salvano, Kevin FR-1 Notre Dame 14:22.30 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
29 Peck, Ryan SR-4 Georgia Tech 14:23.75 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
30 Corti, Craig JR-3 Wake Forest 14:23.96 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
31 Monahan, Peter FR-1 Notre Dame 14:25.63 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
32 Dragon, Joe FR-1 Syracuse 14:25.78 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
33 Cross, Steven FR-1 Florida State 14:28.04 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 16, 2018
34 Wolk, Nick SO-2 Pittsburgh 14:29.20 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
35 Shaw, Tanner SR-4 Georgia Tech 14:31.39 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
36 Zarate, Diego JR-3 Virginia Tech 14:32.69 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
37 Hall, Philip SO-2 North Carolina St. 14:33.92 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
38 Kent, Andrew FR-1 Georgia Tech 14:35.00 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018
39 Kuck, Nathan SR-4 Miami 14:35.70 Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018
40 Kosgei, Albert FR-1 Louisville 14:37.59 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
41 Hockenbury, Dominic FR-1 Syracuse 14:37.84 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
42 Cheboson, Emmanuel FR-1 Louisville 14:38.54 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
43 Romine, Josh FR-1 Duke 14:40.41 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
44 Dellinger, Paul FR-1 Duke 14:40.82 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
45 Mosavel-Lo, Bashir FR-1 Virginia Tech 14:41.55 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
46 Pace, Johnny SO-2 Virginia 14:42.09 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
47 Novak, Matthew JR-3 Virginia 14:42.68 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
48 Ciattei, Vincent SR-4 Virginia Tech 14:43.12 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
49 Ambrosio, CJ FR-1 Duke 14:45.64 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
50 McBrien, Matt SO-2 Georgia Tech 14:47.19 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
51 Tiernan, Jack FR-1 Wake Forest 14:47.37 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
52 Resor, Mitch SO-2 North Carolina 14:47.46 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 23, 2018
53 Lefever, Zach FR-1 Pittsburgh 14:47.54 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
54 Seyoum, Fitsum SO-2 Virginia Tech 14:48.20 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
55 Thornton, Matt SO-2 North Carolina 14:48.28 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 23, 2018
56 Sheryak, Connor SR-4 Notre Dame 14:49.40 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
57 Szogi, Istvan JR-3 Florida State 14:49.47 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
58 Sullivan, Tom SO-2 Duke 14:49.50 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
59 Griffen, William FR-1 Virginia Tech 14:49.82 Tennessee Relays Apr 12, 2018
60 Goldman, Andrew JR-3 Virginia Tech 14:50.14 Tennessee Relays Apr 12, 2018
61 Kurdy, Sean SO-2 Notre Dame 14:50.46 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
62 Fleming, Benajmin FR-1 Virginia Tech 14:52.12 Tennessee Relays Apr 12, 2018
63 Myers, Mark FR-1 North Carolina 14:52.84 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 23, 2018
64 Griffith, Brian FR-1 Notre Dame 14:54.31 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
65 Curtin, Sebastian JR-3 Pittsburgh 14:54.76 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
66 Amabile, Thomas SO-2 Virginia 14:54.96 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
67 Spolarich, Brian FR-1 Pittsburgh 14:55.44 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
68 Morton, Jackson SO-2 Pittsburgh 14:55.46 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
69 Fleace, Daniel JR-3 Louisville 14:57.85 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
70 Tubby, Brandon SO-2 North Carolina 14:59.73 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
71 Humeida, Osman FR-1 Virginia Tech 15:01.20 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
72 Sanders, Mitchell JR-3 Georgia Tech 15:01.36 Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018
73 Hogarty, Thomas SR-4 Florida State 15:04.05 Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018
74 Zona, Vincent FR-1 Notre Dame 15:04.35 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
75 Moini, Ian FR-1 North Carolina 15:05.13 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
76 George, Adam JR-3 Miami 15:06.16 Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018
77 Murray, Tyson SO-2 Florida State 15:08.53 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 16, 2018
78 Buck, Owen SO-2 Virginia Tech 15:10.60 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
79 Christ, Kyle JR-3 North Carolina St. 15:10.64 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
80 Maher, Sawyer JR-3 Boston College 15:11.08 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
81 Miller, Ryan SR-4 Georgia Tech 15:13.28 Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018
82 Garrett, Stephen JR-3 Duke 15:13.29 Tennessee Relays Apr 12, 2018
83 Teller, Sam FR-1 Virginia 15:16.44 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 28, 2018
84 Macuiba, Dustin FR-1 Notre Dame 15:21.43 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
85 Peters, Will SO-2 Boston College 15:22.43 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018
86 McDavitt, Brian SR-4 Boston College 15:25.72 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
87 Shaffer, William SR-4 Virginia Tech 15:32.69 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
88 McKinney, Myers JR-3 Wake Forest 15:36.77 2018 Charlotte Invitational Apr 13, 2018
89 Hughes, Ryan JR-3 Pittsburgh 15:46.38 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018
90 Harper, Matthew SO-2 Louisville 15:50.85 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 6, 2018
91 Sykes, Dylan FR-1 Miami 16:06.21 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018
92 Ward, John FR-1 Clemson 16:06.39 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
93 Cavallaro, Matt FR-1 Syracuse 16:09.17 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2018
94 Wiefels, Matthew SO-2 Miami 16:15.52 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Stoner, Paige JR-3 Syracuse 15:41.26 Payton Jordan Invitational May 3, 2018
2 Kemp, Erika SR-4 North Carolina St. 15:43.28 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 19, 2018
3 Henes, Elly SO-2 North Carolina St. 15:49.51 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
4 Clairmonte, Dominique FR-1 North Carolina St. 15:55.73 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
5 Alcorta, Caroline JR-3 North Carolina 16:01.59 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
6 Wasike, Dorcas FR-1 Louisville 16:03.95 2018 Louisville Invitational Apr 13, 2018
7 Ilse, Morgan JR-3 North Carolina 16:05.83 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
8 Mircheva, Militsa JR-3 Florida State 16:10.96 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 19, 2018
9 Heffernan, Annie SO-2 Notre Dame 16:11.62 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
10 Freix, Sara SO-2 Virginia Tech 16:11.93 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
11 Berman, Lauren SO-2 Virginia Tech 16:12.55 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
12 Davis, Bailey JR-3 Louisville 16:15.69 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
13 DaDamio, Rachel SO-2 Notre Dame 16:20.16 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
14 Halvorsen, Samantha FR-1 Wake Forest 16:20.41 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
15 Hayes, Kelly SR-4 Pittsburgh 16:23.49 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
16 Lukens-Day, Eliza JR-3 Wake Forest 16:24.48 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
17 Fegans, Nicole FR-1 Georgia Tech 16:26.12 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
18 Morris, Logan SO-2 Clemson 16:26.35 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 19, 2018
19 Smith , Meredith JR-3 Wake Forest 16:26.68 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
20 Frazier, Ryen SO-2 North Carolina St. 16:28.74 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
21 Peters, Rebecca SR-4 Pittsburgh 16:31.55 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
22 Beach, Amanda FR-1 Duke 16:32.17 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
23 Kennedy, Katie SR-4 Virginia Tech 16:32.84 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
24 Edwards, Sarah SO-2 Virginia Tech 16:34.33 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
25 Pocratsky, Rachel JR-3 Virginia Tech 16:36.64 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
26 Shields, Sam SO-2 Pittsburgh 16:39.53 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
27 Richichi, Gabrielle SO-2 Duke 16:52.65 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
28 Prouty, Mary JR-3 Georgia Tech 16:57.24 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
29 Coggins, Addison FR-1 Florida State 16:57.90 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
30 Davison, Madeleine SO-2 Syracuse 16:57.92 Stanford Invitational Mar 30, 2018
31 Herndon, Hana FR-1 Georgia Tech 17:03.32 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
32 Mulhern, Emily JR-3 Virginia 17:03.46 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 30, 2018
33 Galarza, Liz FR-1 Georgia Tech 17:08.78 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
34 Kelly, Amy SR-4 Pittsburgh 17:10.12 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
35 Keller, Annasophia FR-1 Notre Dame 17:10.44 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
36 Billings, Lindsay SO-2 Duke 17:12.29 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
37 Lanier, Lindsey FR-1 North Carolina 17:12.38 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
38 McLaughlin, Erin JR-3 Clemson 17:16.18 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 6, 2018
39 White, Lauren FR-1 Boston College 17:16.34 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
40 Campbell, Anna FR-1 Wake Forest 17:20.30 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
41 Gosser, Caroline JR-3 Louisville 17:20.94 2018 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 27, 2018
42 Karas, Gabby FR-1 Virginia 17:22.65 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 30, 2018
43 Manning, Kassidy SO-2 Louisville 17:22.66 2018 Louisville Invitational Apr 13, 2018
44 Hendry, Hailey SO-2 Florida State 17:22.80 Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018
45 Landa, MacKenzie SR-4 Florida State 17:23.18 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 16, 2018
46 Dawson, Elizabeth JR-3 Clemson 17:23.38 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 6, 2018
47 Hayes, Delia JR-3 Boston College 17:24.52 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
48 Gwynn, Olivia JR-3 Duke 17:26.12 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
49 Beery, Bailey SO-2 Louisville 17:29.05 2018 Louisville Invitational Apr 13, 2018
50 Moran, Hannah FR-1 Virginia 17:30.92 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
51 Breidenstine, Ella SO-2 Virginia Tech 17:32.05 Tennessee Relays Apr 12, 2018
52 Frontera, Gianna JR-3 North Carolina St. 17:33.53 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
53 Magnussen, Claudia FR-1 Notre Dame 17:34.89 2018 Louisville Invitational Apr 13, 2018
54 Jaffer, Fatema JR-3 Florida State 17:35.44 North Florida Invitational Apr 27, 2018
55 Flood, Ellen SO-2 Georgia Tech 17:39.12 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
56 Wilson, Emma FR-1 Syracuse 17:41.56 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2018
57 Flynn, Anna FR-1 Boston College 17:41.90 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
58 Wilbur, Sheridan JR-3 Duke 17:42.55 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
59 Marcanikova, Marketa SR-4 Clemson 17:43.59 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 19, 2018
60 Young, Forever JR-3 Florida State 17:44.38 Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018
61 Frei, Kaitlin SR-4 Notre Dame 17:44.50 2018 Louisville Invitational Apr 13, 2018
62 Den Otter, Anne JR-3 Miami 17:44.54 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018
63 Dow, Rebecca SO-2 Georgia Tech 17:50.67 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 16, 2018
64 Hautiere, Chloe SO-2 Boston College 17:53.28 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
65 Marvin, Sarah JR-3 Boston College 17:59.11 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
66 Lima, Jennifer FR-1 Florida State 18:02.41 Seminole Twilight May 4, 2018
67 Sliney, Colleen FR-1 Boston College 18:06.31 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
68 Kettle, Abigail FR-1 Miami 18:06.75 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018
69 Chemutai, Ivine FR-1 Louisville 18:10.10 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 6, 2018
70 Brush, Elizabeth FR-1 Virginia Tech 18:12.40 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
71 Smith, Ashley SO-2 North Carolina 18:18.15 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
72 Keelan, Erin JR-3 Pittsburgh 18:21.07 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
73 Loeffelholz, Emily SR-4 Pittsburgh 18:21.13 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
74 Patterson, Tia JR-3 Boston College 18:21.76 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
75 Wittrock, Morgan SO-2 Clemson 18:23.29 Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018
76 Myers, Sarah FR-1 Florida State 18:23.67 North Florida Invitational Apr 27, 2018
77 Foreman, Sydney JR-3 Notre Dame 18:25.04 2018 Louisville Invitational Apr 13, 2018
78 Torres, Micaela FR-1 Florida State 18:27.81 North Florida Invitational Apr 27, 2018
79 Appel, Michelle SO-2 Louisville 18:29.77 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 6, 2018
80 Lednak, Stephanie JR-3 Pittsburgh 18:29.90 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
81 Bernicke, Kathryn FR-1 Florida State 18:35.80 North Florida Invitational Apr 27, 2018
82 Frick, Sarah SO-2 Pittsburgh 18:46.14 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
83 Petit, Hannah SO-2 Georgia Tech 18:51.11 Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018
84 Adams, Madeline SR-4 Boston College 18:59.31 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
85 Entrekin, Rebecca SO-2 Georgia Tech 19:00.42 Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018
86 Gearing, Jenna FR-1 Clemson 19:01.25 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
87 Langlois, Emma FR-1 Miami 19:16.63 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018
88 Hooker, Claire SO-2 Florida State 19:17.77 North Florida Invitational Apr 27, 2018
89 Zyla, Melissa JR-3 Florida State 20:05.15 FSU Relays Mar 23, 2018
90 Aponte, Kelly SO-2 Florida State 20:05.30 North Florida Invitational Apr 27, 2018
91 Baysinger, Mackenzie JR-3 Florida State 20:12.81 FSU Relays Mar 23, 2018
92 Vreeland, Simone FR-1 Miami 20:37.80 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018
93 Pietropaolo, Daria FR-1 Miami 20:57.19 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018

10,000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bennie, Colin SR-4 Syracuse 28:37.04 Stanford Invitational Mar 30, 2018
2 Solomon, Nahom SR-4 Georgia Tech 29:07.98 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 19, 2018
3 Cook, Lachlan SO-2 Virginia 29:16.32 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
4 Aouani, Iliass SO-2 Syracuse 29:19.43 Stanford Invitational Mar 30, 2018
5 Moskowitz, Elijah JR-3 North Carolina St. 29:23.09 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
6 Weaverling, Chase SR-4 Virginia 29:28.92 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
7 Hockenbury, Dominic FR-1 Syracuse 29:36.64 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
8 Grossman, Sean SR-4 Miami 29:38.64 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
9 Seufer, Peter JR-3 Virginia Tech 29:40.44 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
10 James, Kevin SO-2 Syracuse 29:48.88 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
11 Corbett, Alex SO-2 Virginia 29:50.12 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
12 Cross, Steven FR-1 Florida State 29:53.78 Stanford Invitational Mar 30, 2018
13 Dragon, Joe FR-1 Syracuse 29:55.25 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
14 Linton, Stanley SR-4 Florida State 29:56.34 Stanford Invitational Mar 30, 2018
15 Day, Mitchell FR-1 Wake Forest 30:07.59 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
16 Kennedy, Brent SR-4 Notre Dame 30:08.23 Stanford Invitational Mar 30, 2018
17 Germano, Philo SR-4 Syracuse 30:13.19 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
18 Salvano, Kevin FR-1 Notre Dame 30:15.76 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
19 Pace, Johnny SO-2 Virginia 30:18.86 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
20 Kuck, Nathan SR-4 Miami 30:23.21 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
21 Cheboson, Emmanuel FR-1 Louisville 30:23.40 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
22 Klau, Ari JR-3 Virginia 30:23.52 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
23 Myers, Mark FR-1 North Carolina 30:27.05 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
24 Burke, Sean JR-3 Boston College 30:32.78 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
25 Joyce, Jack SO-2 Virginia Tech 30:33.18 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
26 Peck, Ryan SR-4 Georgia Tech 30:33.40 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018
27 Monahan, Peter FR-1 Notre Dame 30:34.16 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
28 Shaw, Tanner SR-4 Georgia Tech 30:36.12 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
29 Corti, Craig JR-3 Wake Forest 30:41.65 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
30 Pulimood, Nikhil JR-3 Duke 30:47.93 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
31 Murray, Tyson SO-2 Florida State 30:53.53 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
32 Thornton, Matt SO-2 North Carolina 30:57.32 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
33 Garrett, Stephen JR-3 Duke 31:02.73 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
34 Pulliam, Kevin SR-4 Notre Dame 31:08.41 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
35 Williams, Anthony SO-2 Notre Dame 31:20.29 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
36 Morton, Jackson SO-2 Pittsburgh 31:32.44 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
37 Teller, Sam FR-1 Virginia 31:33.44 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
38 Christ, Kyle JR-3 North Carolina St. 31:50.88 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
39 George, Adam JR-3 Miami 32:00.99 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
40 LePino, John FR-1 Wake Forest 32:08.70 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
41 Maher, Sawyer JR-3 Boston College 34:04.37 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018

10,000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Stoner, Paige JR-3 Syracuse 32:33.72 Stanford Invitational Mar 30, 2018
2 Wasike, Dorcas FR-1 Louisville 32:46.72 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
3 Rohrer, Anna SO-2 Notre Dame 33:03.30 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
4 Malone, Shannon SR-4 Syracuse 33:13.16 Stanford Invitational Mar 30, 2018
5 Mircheva, Militsa JR-3 Florida State 33:33.70 Stanford Invitational Mar 30, 2018
6 Heffernan, Annie SO-2 Notre Dame 33:48.25 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
7 Alcorta, Caroline JR-3 North Carolina 33:54.23 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
8 Kemp, Erika SR-4 North Carolina St. 33:55.38 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
9 Halvorsen, Samantha FR-1 Wake Forest 34:10.85 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
10 Freix, Sara SO-2 Virginia Tech 34:12.33 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
11 Manning, Kassidy SO-2 Louisville 34:23.74 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
12 Mulhern, Emily JR-3 Virginia 34:35.46 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
13 Smith , Meredith JR-3 Wake Forest 34:40.65 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
14 Beery, Bailey SO-2 Louisville 34:44.06 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
15 Schriever, Gillian JR-3 Pittsburgh 34:53.00 Stanford Invitational Mar 30, 2018
16 Beach, Amanda FR-1 Duke 34:53.12 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
17 Richardson, Mikayla SO-2 Virginia Tech 34:59.15 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
18 Dawson, Elizabeth JR-3 Clemson 35:27.36 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 19, 2018
19 Frei, Kaitlin SR-4 Notre Dame 35:29.87 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
20 Magnussen, Claudia FR-1 Notre Dame 35:39.68 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
21 Gosser, Caroline JR-3 Louisville 35:41.19 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
22 McLaughlin, Erin JR-3 Clemson 36:01.72 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 19, 2018
23 Davison, Madeleine SO-2 Syracuse 36:15.32 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
24 Richichi, Gabrielle SO-2 Duke 36:21.92 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
25 Marvin, Sarah JR-3 Boston College 36:23.10 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
26 Vlasic, Melanie JR-3 Pittsburgh 36:35.06 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
27 Breidenstine, Ella SO-2 Virginia Tech 36:44.88 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
28 Billings, Lindsay SO-2 Duke 37:21.66 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
29 Coggins, Addison FR-1 Florida State 37:22.05 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
30 Vaughn, Mary Kate SO-2 Boston College 37:26.77 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
31 Astrike-Davis, Emma SR-4 North Carolina 37:34.93 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
32 Marcanikova, Marketa SR-4 Clemson 37:55.77 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
33 Landa, MacKenzie SR-4 Florida State 39:01.72 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
34 Loeffelholz, Emily SR-4 Pittsburgh 39:21.87 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
35 Lednak, Stephanie JR-3 Pittsburgh 40:07.84 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Williams, Jeanine JR-3 Georgia Tech 12.74 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018 2.5
2 Jones, Cortney SO-2 Florida State 12.93 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 2.7
3 Atherley, Michelle SO-2 Miami 13.05 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 0.5
4 McMinn, Tiara FR-1 Miami 13.09 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018 2.1
5 Leonard, Ciara JR-3 Virginia 13.13 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 2.7
6 Thorpe, Summer SO-2 Notre Dame 13.17 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018 2.5
7 Cunningham, Gabriele JR-3 North Carolina St. 13.20 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018 1.0
8 Woodley, Alexis SO-2 Virginia 13.31 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 28, 2018 0.2
9 Collins, Kenya SR-4 Georgia Tech 13.33 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018 2.1
10 Thevenin, Tia JR-3 Syracuse 13.38 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 13, 2018 1.8
11 Stewart, Raven SR-4 Georgia Tech 13.42 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018 2.5
12 Williams, Ebony SO-2 Clemson 13.43 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 21, 2018 1.7
13 Dixon, Natisha JR-3 North Carolina 13.46 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 2.7
14 Heyward, Kelsey SO-2 Louisville 13.52 2018 Louisville Invitational Apr 13, 2018 3.5
15 Hill, Sydney JR-3 Louisville 13.60 2018 Louisville Invitational Apr 13, 2018 3.5
16 Delgado, Danielle SR-4 Syracuse 13.62 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 13, 2018 1.8
17 Cronin, Grace SO-2 Notre Dame 13.67 39th Sun Angel Classic Apr 5, 2018 -1.6
18 Burr, Shanel SR-4 Virginia Tech 13.68 Tennessee Relays Apr 12, 2018 2.3
19 Sharp, Jernaya SO-2 Notre Dame 13.71 39th Sun Angel Classic Apr 5, 2018 -1.6
20 Marshall, Sidney SO-2 Clemson 13.80 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.0
20 Goode, Aviana SO-2 Syracuse 13.80 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018 3.1
22 Marsh, Erin FR-1 Duke 13.83 Battle of the Blues Apr 6, 2018 1.5
23 Bauman, Marinice SR-4 Georgia Tech 13.96 Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018 2.6
24 Muhammad, Aysha SO-2 Pittsburgh 13.99 Tennessee Relays Apr 12, 2018 2.9
25 Postell, Alexis FR-1 North Carolina St. 14.02 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 13, 2018 2.9
26 Thomas, Markeeta JR-3 Clemson 14.04 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018 2.9
27 Knight, Angie SO-2 Virginia 14.05 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 30, 2018 1.1
28 Hunter, Madysen SO-2 Notre Dame 14.13 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 21, 2018 0.7
29 Hankenson, Holly JR-3 Louisville 14.16 2018 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 27, 2018 3.1
30 Sullivan, Holly SR-4 Virginia 14.25 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.1
31 Banks, Jordan SR-4 Wake Forest 14.28 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 28, 2018 1.2
32 Lemmons, Jaida JR-3 Duke 14.39 Battle of the Blues Apr 6, 2018 1.5
33 Pyles, Brionne FR-1 Wake Forest 14.42 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 28, 2018 1.9
34 Taintor, Amy SR-4 Miami 14.46 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018 1.6
35 Barron, Julia SR-4 Boston College 14.74 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 0.1
36 Creedon, Jessica FR-1 Boston College 14.83 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018 3.1
36 Phillips, Breanna FR-1 Pittsburgh 14.83 Tennessee Relays Apr 12, 2018 2.9
38 Taylor, Emma SO-2 Boston College 14.93 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018 1.2
39 Kutzer, Kate FR-1 Duke 15.10 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 28, 2018 1.9
40 Mutter, Linda SR-4 Louisville 15.18 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.1
41 Rhodes, Rachel JR-3 Notre Dame 15.19 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.1
42 Warner, Lakeisha SO-2 Clemson 15.68 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 6, 2018 1.2
43 Staton, Sullena SR-4 Pittsburgh 15.79 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018 2.5
44 Godwin, Emily SR-4 North Carolina 16.22 UCF Black and Gold Challenge Mar 16, 2018 0.1

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Cunningham, Trey FR-1 Florida State 13.57 Seminole Twilight May 4, 2018 0.6
2 Goss, Angelo SR-4 Syracuse 13.72 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 -0.6
3 Moore, Matt SO-2 Syracuse 13.82 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018 3.1
4 Dickens, Tyricke FR-1 Florida State 13.91 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018 2.6
5 Lewis, Kirk SR-4 Clemson 13.95 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018 1.4
6 Floyd, Richard SO-2 Syracuse 13.97 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 13, 2018 1.5
7 Gilstrap, David JR-3 Syracuse 14.07 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 13, 2018 0.4
8 Ward, Andreas SR-4 Georgia Tech 14.11 North Florida Invitational Apr 27, 2018 -0.1
9 Wright, Shyheim SO-2 Pittsburgh 14.14 Tennessee Relays Apr 12, 2018 2.6
10 Krah, Marcus FR-1 North Carolina 14.21 Battle of the Blues Apr 6, 2018 0.5
11 Limehouse, Keishaun SO-2 Virginia Tech 14.33 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 23, 2018 2.9
12 Moore, Martice JR-3 Louisville 14.38 2018 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 16, 2018 1.7
13 Jackson, Emmanuel JR-3 Virginia 14.39 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 28, 2018 1.5
14 Watkins, Wesley SO-2 Georgia Tech 14.49 North Florida Invitational Apr 27, 2018 -0.1
15 Finley, Daveon FR-1 Pittsburgh 14.60 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018 1.5
16 Delgado, Joe SR-4 Louisville 14.61 2018 Louisville Invitational Apr 13, 2018 2.9
17 Adams, Jamil FR-1 Syracuse 14.63 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018 4.4
18 Christodoulou, Andreas SO-2 Miami 14.70 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018 0.1
19 Lint, Jack JR-3 Virginia 14.88 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 30, 2018 1.3
20 Almonte, Kelvin JR-3 Syracuse 14.89 Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018 0.5
21 Friis, Christian FR-1 Duke 14.90 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.5
22 Smith, Kollin FR-1 Pittsburgh 14.94 Home Depot Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 28, 2018 2.4
23 Lingard, Lorenzo FR-1 Miami 14.99 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 0.2
24 Demory, Jaelyn FR-1 Virginia Tech 15.08 High Point VertKlasse Apr 6, 2018 3.8
25 Sobota, Jacob FR-1 Duke 15.18 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 +0.0
26 Armstead , Chevis II JR-3 Syracuse 15.21 Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018 0.5
27 Spino, Seth FR-1 Pittsburgh 15.24 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018 1.5
28 Fox, Eric SR-4 Louisville 15.27 Home Depot Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 28, 2018 1.7
29 Davenport, Alex FR-1 Virginia Tech 15.41 High Point VertKlasse Apr 6, 2018 3.8
30 Rivers, Grant SR-4 North Carolina St. 15.44 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.5
31 Wiggins, Cobe FR-1 Pittsburgh 15.80 2018 CMU Quad Meet Mar 31, 2018 2.7
32 Newberg, Dante JR-3 Florida State 15.94 Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018 0.4
33 Claiborne, Jack SO-2 Virginia 16.16 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018 0.1
34 Eskew, Will JR-3 North Carolina 16.22 Battle of the Blues Apr 6, 2018 0.5
35 McClinton, Dominic FR-1 Louisville 16.55 Vanderbilt Black and Gold Mar 23, 2018 2.0
36 Sorenson, Carter SO-2 Notre Dame 17.20 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018 0.8

400 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Selmon, Kenny SR-4 North Carolina 48.91 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
2 Chiles, Gregory SR-4 Virginia Tech 50.04 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
3 Gordon, Deron SR-4 Clemson 50.28 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
4 Brown, McKinly SO-2 Miami 50.78 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
5 Shirley, Alfred FR-1 Virginia 51.30 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 28, 2018
6 Moore, Martice JR-3 Louisville 51.78 Home Depot Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 28, 2018
7 Dickens, Tyricke FR-1 Florida State 52.66 National Relay Championships Apr 27, 2018
8 Kolko, Austin SR-4 Virginia Tech 52.95 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
9 Lint, Jack JR-3 Virginia 53.01 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
10 Adams, Jamil FR-1 Syracuse 53.10 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
11 Charlton, D'Mitry JR-3 Florida State 53.42 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
12 Peterson, Chase SR-4 Duke 53.46 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
13 Steets, Anthony FR-1 Georgia Tech 53.63 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
14 Brosier, Kenneth JR-3 Pittsburgh 53.65 Univ. of Akron - Campbell/Wright Open May 4, 2018
15 Cachon, Brandon JR-3 North Carolina 53.69 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
16 Stimson, Drake SR-4 Notre Dame 53.73 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
17 Green, Khalfani FR-1 Boston College 53.95 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018
18 Dodo, Ibrahim SR-4 Miami 54.50 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
19 Saxon, Michael JR-3 Boston College 54.71 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
20 Herrerias, Max FR-1 Boston College 55.17 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
21 Armstead , Chevis II JR-3 Syracuse 55.53 Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018
22 Bethell, Mikhail JR-3 Boston College 56.69 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
23 Knight, Elijah FR-1 Florida State 57.93 Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018
24 Davenport, Alex FR-1 Virginia Tech 58.88 Liberty Twilight Qualifier May 2, 2018
25 Spino, Seth FR-1 Pittsburgh 58.93 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
26 Konigsberg, Matthew SO-2 Wake Forest 59.22 High Point VertKlasse Apr 6, 2018
27 Smith, Mark FR-1 Wake Forest 59.98 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018

400 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gonzalez, Samantha JR-3 Miami 56.77 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
2 Knight, Angie SO-2 Virginia 56.94 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
3 Runia, Anna JR-3 Miami 57.04 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
4 Thomas, Markeeta JR-3 Clemson 57.11 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
5 Warner, Lakeisha SO-2 Clemson 57.23 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
6 Herran, Alana JR-3 Virginia 58.03 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 28, 2018
7 Lowe, India JR-3 Duke 58.77 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
8 Dixon, Natisha JR-3 North Carolina 58.79 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
9 Ismail, Laila SR-4 Pittsburgh 59.36 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
10 Harvey, Morgan SR-4 Pittsburgh 59.40 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
11 Newkirk, Quadaisha SR-4 Pittsburgh 59.41 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
12 Shead, Jordan SR-4 Notre Dame 59.43 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
13 McMinn, Tiara FR-1 Miami 59.47 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
14 Bauman, Marinice SR-4 Georgia Tech 59.72 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
15 Barron, Julia SR-4 Boston College 59.91 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
16 Delgado, Danielle SR-4 Syracuse 1:00.23 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 13, 2018
17 Hoffman, Lauren FR-1 Duke 1:00.27 Battle of the Blues Apr 6, 2018
18 McKiver, Nora SR-4 Virginia Tech 1:00.35 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
19 Phillips, Breanna FR-1 Pittsburgh 1:00.96 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
20 Sullivan, Holly SR-4 Virginia 1:00.99 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 30, 2018
21 Heyward, Kelsey SO-2 Louisville 1:01.07 2018 Louisville Invitational Apr 13, 2018
22 Cronin, Grace SO-2 Notre Dame 1:01.11 Stanford Invitational Mar 30, 2018
23 Taylor, Emma SO-2 Boston College 1:01.20 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
24 Postell, Alexis FR-1 North Carolina St. 1:01.58 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 28, 2018
25 Innis, Shannon JR-3 Georgia Tech 1:01.78 Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018
26 Hall, Kristin JR-3 North Carolina 1:01.99 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
27 Williams, Ebony SO-2 Clemson 1:02.08 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 6, 2018
28 Hunter, Madysen SO-2 Notre Dame 1:02.31 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
29 Gallagher, Emma JR-3 Wake Forest 1:03.34 High Point VertKlasse Apr 6, 2018
30 Creedon, Jessica FR-1 Boston College 1:03.52 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
31 Hill, Sydney JR-3 Louisville 1:04.34 2018 Louisville Invitational Apr 13, 2018
32 Muhammad, Aysha SO-2 Pittsburgh 1:04.45 Univ. of Akron - Campbell/Wright Open May 4, 2018
33 Wimberly, Shy'Keya SR-4 Florida State 1:04.91 Seminole Twilight May 4, 2018
34 Leech, Alexis FR-1 Pittsburgh 1:06.39 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
35 Crawford, Nina SO-2 Pittsburgh 1:07.39 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
36 Ali, Yasmin JR-3 Boston College 1:07.85 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
37 Tonnesen, Sierra JR-3 Boston College 1:07.94 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
38 McNeil, Hannah SO-2 Boston College 1:11.29 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
39 Ward, Madeline SO-2 Wake Forest 1:12.10 2018 Charlotte Invitational Apr 13, 2018

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Tooker, Aidan SO-2 Syracuse 8:45.79 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
2 Affolder, Noah FR-1 Syracuse 8:45.88 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
3 Seyoum, Fitsum SO-2 Virginia Tech 8:49.26 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
4 Hall, Michael JR-3 Florida State 8:55.61 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
5 Quattlebaum, James JR-3 Clemson 8:55.73 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 19, 2018
6 Gaynor, Gavin FR-1 North Carolina St. 8:57.99 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
7 Kosgei, Albert FR-1 Louisville 8:58.73 2018 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 27, 2018
8 Novak, Matthew JR-3 Virginia 9:00.15 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
9 Caldwell, Billy SR-4 Pittsburgh 9:03.07 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
10 Kunzweiler, Alec SR-4 Duke 9:03.39 Battle of the Blues Apr 6, 2018
11 Grady, Alex SR-4 Georgia Tech 9:06.70 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
12 Higgins, Josh FR-1 Pittsburgh 9:07.99 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
13 Williams, Anthony SO-2 Notre Dame 9:08.40 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
14 Fleming, Benajmin FR-1 Virginia Tech 9:08.76 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
15 Ungvarsky, Mike FR-1 Duke 9:11.10 Battle of the Blues Apr 6, 2018
16 Neish, Randy SO-2 Virginia 9:11.68 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
17 Sullivan, Sean SO-2 Boston College 9:14.87 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
18 McGoey, Matt JR-3 Pittsburgh 9:15.35 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
19 Costa, Sam SO-2 Georgia Tech 9:15.60 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
20 Osipow, Ben JR-3 Boston College 9:16.86 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
21 Lefever, Zach FR-1 Pittsburgh 9:16.95 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
22 Griffen, William FR-1 Virginia Tech 9:18.99 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
23 Ready, Ethan FR-1 Duke 9:20.48 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
24 Magallanes, Julien SO-2 Louisville 9:25.30 2018 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 27, 2018
25 Hunsdale, Will FR-1 Wake Forest 9:26.24 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 28, 2018
26 Luppino, Matt SR-4 Duke 9:26.27 Battle of the Blues Apr 6, 2018
27 Stephens, Cameron FR-1 Louisville 9:30.24 2018 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 27, 2018
28 Shaffer, William SR-4 Virginia Tech 9:34.41 Tennessee Relays Apr 12, 2018
29 Johnston, Tommy FR-1 Wake Forest 9:36.77 2018 Charlotte Invitational Apr 13, 2018
30 Eckmann, AJ SO-2 Duke 9:37.28 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
31 Brown, Jeremy SO-2 North Carolina 9:37.82 Battle of the Blues Apr 6, 2018
32 Faddis, Kyle SO-2 Boston College 9:41.16 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018
33 Magiera, Andrew SO-2 Wake Forest 9:46.65 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 28, 2018
34 Alexander, Andrew FR-1 Notre Dame 9:46.70 2018 Louisville Invitational Apr 13, 2018
35 Amabile, Thomas SO-2 Virginia 9:51.67 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 28, 2018
36 Moini, Ian FR-1 North Carolina 9:57.89 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
37 Goodwin, Jackson JR-3 Clemson 10:01.04 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
38 Ewert, Ben SO-2 Louisville 10:01.87 2018 Louisville Invitational Apr 13, 2018
39 Kottmeier, Declan FR-1 Syracuse 10:07.89 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2018
40 Bryant, Adamson SO-2 Duke 10:09.30 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
41 Penman, Isaac JR-3 Georgia Tech 10:26.23 Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Stoner, Paige JR-3 Syracuse 9:48.73 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
2 Morris, Logan SO-2 Clemson 10:07.13 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
3 Edwards, Sarah SO-2 Virginia Tech 10:08.14 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
4 Duca, Paige SO-2 Boston College 10:09.55 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
5 Hayes, Kelly SR-4 Pittsburgh 10:18.64 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
6 Gollnick, Hailey SR-4 Georgia Tech 10:24.99 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
7 Ilse, Morgan JR-3 North Carolina 10:26.80 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
8 Leiher, Sydney SR-4 Syracuse 10:27.20 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
9 Dickinson, Laura FR-1 Syracuse 10:34.00 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2018
10 Leff, Laura SR-4 Boston College 10:34.24 Stanford Invitational Mar 30, 2018
11 Hilton, Natalie JR-3 Pittsburgh 10:41.36 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
12 Naser, Courtney SR-4 Georgia Tech 10:43.16 Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018
13 Keller, Annasophia FR-1 Notre Dame 10:44.11 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
14 Gwynn, Olivia JR-3 Duke 10:45.37 Battle of the Blues Apr 6, 2018
15 Neeley, Bethany SR-4 North Carolina St. 10:46.23 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
16 Richardson, Mikayla SO-2 Virginia Tech 10:48.61 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
17 Wright, Abigail JR-3 Louisville 10:52.10 2018 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 27, 2018
18 Bothwell, Kiera FR-1 Virginia 10:55.59 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
19 Vlasic, Melanie JR-3 Pittsburgh 10:55.79 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
20 Bartolomeo, Rachel JR-3 North Carolina St. 10:56.44 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
21 Candiano, Sarah JR-3 Florida State 10:59.76 North Florida Invitational Apr 27, 2018
22 Hewitt, Althea JR-3 Florida State 11:16.16 Seminole Twilight May 4, 2018
23 Raftis, Kylee FR-1 Boston College 11:16.49 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
24 DeFrank, Caroline SR-4 Pittsburgh 11:17.90 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
25 Radenhausen, Lauren SO-2 Louisville 11:18.06 2018 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 27, 2018
26 Wittrock, Morgan SO-2 Clemson 11:23.22 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
27 Entrekin, Rebecca SO-2 Georgia Tech 11:50.64 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
28 Harris, Mikie FR-1 Clemson 11:53.89 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
29 Burd, Emily FR-1 Pittsburgh 11:55.98 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Robinson, Damar SR-4 Louisville 2.24m 7' 4.25" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
2 Knight, Corion SR-4 Florida State 2.21m 7' 3" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
2 Allen, Jerin SR-4 Louisville 2.21m 7' 3" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
4 Lauray, Greg FR-1 Pittsburgh 2.16m 7' 1" Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
5 Birzer, Matthew JR-3 Notre Dame 2.15m 7' 0.5" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
5 Ridout, Rivers JR-3 Duke 2.15m 7' 0.5" Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
7 Crist, Draven JR-3 North Carolina 2.12m 6' 11.5" Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
7 Garrick, Christopher JR-3 North Carolina St. 2.12m 6' 11.5" Gamecock Invitational Apr 7, 2018
9 Reeves, Javen SR-4 Louisville 2.10m 6' 10.75" 2018 Louisville Invitational Apr 13, 2018
10 Schultheis, Tristan FR-1 Miami 2.08m 6' 9.75" National Relay Championships Apr 27, 2018
11 Reid, JaTory SO-2 North Carolina St. 2.07m 6' 9.5" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
11 Holton, Hunter SR-4 Notre Dame 2.07m 6' 9.5" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
13 Carver, James JR-3 Virginia Tech 2.03m 6' 8" War Eagle Invitational 2018 Apr 20, 2018
14 Sessions, Colt SR-4 Duke 2.02m 6' 7.5" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
14 VanMeter, Skyler JR-3 Louisville 2.02m 6' 7.5" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
14 Ali, Qayyim FR-1 Florida State 2.02m 6' 7.5" FSU Relays Mar 23, 2018
17 Fox, Eric SR-4 Louisville 1.98m 6' 6" Home Depot Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 28, 2018
17 McClinton, Dominic FR-1 Louisville 1.98m 6' 6" 2018 Baldy Castillo Invitational Mar 16, 2018
19 Johnson, Randall SR-4 Syracuse 1.97m 6' 5.5" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
19 Delgado, Joe SR-4 Louisville 1.97m 6' 5.5" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
21 Lewis, Bryant FR-1 Duke 1.96m 6' 5" Battle of the Blues Apr 6, 2018
21 Ross, Benjamin FR-1 Duke 1.96m 6' 5" Battle of the Blues Apr 6, 2018
23 Rivers, Grant SR-4 North Carolina St. 1.95m 6' 4.75" Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
24 Christodoulou, Andreas SO-2 Miami 1.94m 6' 4.25" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
25 Kendall, William JR-3 Virginia Tech 1.93m 6' 4" War Eagle Invitational 2018 Apr 20, 2018
26 Newberg, Dante JR-3 Florida State 1.90m 6' 2.75" Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018
26 Hyden, Austin JR-3 Louisville 1.90m 6' 2.75" 2018 Louisville Invitational Apr 13, 2018
28 Geuskens, Willem SR-4 Virginia 1.89m 6' 2.25" Virginia v. Maryland, Bucknell, Georgetown Apr 6, 2018
29 Moss, Clay FR-1 Louisville 1.85m 6' 0.75" 2018 Louisville Invitational Apr 13, 2018
30 Friis, Christian FR-1 Duke 1.76m 5' 9.25" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
31 Sobota, Jacob FR-1 Duke 1.74m 5' 8.5" Home Depot Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 28, 2018
32 Wiggins, Cobe FR-1 Pittsburgh 1.72m 5' 7.75" Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Florent, Alexandria JR-3 Wake Forest 1.75m 5' 8.75" Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
2 Atherley, Michelle SO-2 Miami 1.74m 5' 8.5" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
3 Maczuga, Kayla SO-2 Florida State 1.73m 5' 8" Seminole Twilight May 4, 2018
3 Voyzey, Erika SO-2 Miami 1.73m 5' 8" USC Power 5 Challenge Mar 23, 2018
5 Thompson, Celine JR-3 Miami 1.70m 5' 7" Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018
5 Omoregie, Eleonora SO-2 Florida State 1.70m 5' 7" Seminole Twilight May 4, 2018
5 Mutter, Linda SR-4 Louisville 1.70m 5' 7" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
5 Ash, Alivia SO-2 Louisville 1.70m 5' 7" 2018 Louisville Invitational Apr 13, 2018
9 Godwin, Emily SR-4 North Carolina 1.69m 5' 6.5" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
9 Goode, Aviana SO-2 Syracuse 1.69m 5' 6.5" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
9 McMinn, Tiara FR-1 Miami 1.69m 5' 6.5" Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018
12 Feyerabend, Carly JR-3 Virginia 1.68m 5' 6" Virginia Grand Prix Apr 28, 2018
13 Welsh, Hannah SR-4 Florida State 1.67m 5' 5.75" Seminole Twilight May 4, 2018
13 Creedon, Jessica FR-1 Boston College 1.67m 5' 5.75" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
15 Maryland, Kyra JR-3 Miami 1.65m 5' 5" Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018
15 Martin, Cassie SO-2 Duke 1.65m 5' 5" Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
15 Hayes, Gabi FR-1 Virginia 1.65m 5' 5" Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 30, 2018
18 Lemmons, Jaida JR-3 Duke 1.64m 5' 4.5" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
18 Morgan, Safia SO-2 Florida State 1.64m 5' 4.5" FSU Relays Mar 23, 2018
18 Marsh, Erin FR-1 Duke 1.64m 5' 4.5" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
18 Rhodes, Rachel JR-3 Notre Dame 1.64m 5' 4.5" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
18 Hankenson, Holly JR-3 Louisville 1.64m 5' 4.5" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
18 Sullivan, Holly SR-4 Virginia 1.64m 5' 4.5" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
24 Jander, Tracy SO-2 Duke 1.63m 5' 4.25" Battle of the Blues Apr 6, 2018
25 Bell, Nicole SR-4 Pittsburgh 1.61m 5' 3.25" Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
26 Gothers, Abigail SO-2 Boston College 1.60m 5' 3" Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
26 Ho, Ashley FR-1 North Carolina St. 1.60m 5' 3" Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
26 Phillips, Breanna FR-1 Pittsburgh 1.60m 5' 3" Univ. of Akron - Campbell/Wright Open May 4, 2018
26 Pinnow, Gabryella FR-1 Louisville 1.60m 5' 3" 2018 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 27, 2018
30 Arbiv, Becky FR-1 Duke 1.58m 5' 2.25" Battle of the Blues Apr 6, 2018
30 Banks, Jordan SR-4 Wake Forest 1.58m 5' 2.25" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
30 Freix, Katie JR-3 Virginia 1.58m 5' 2.25" Virginia Grand Prix Apr 28, 2018
33 Parsons, Libby SO-2 Notre Dame 1.55m 5' 1" Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018
33 Hammond, Madeline FR-1 Georgia Tech 1.55m 5' 1" Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 16, 2018
35 Kutzer, Kate FR-1 Duke 1.54m 5' 0.5" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
36 Bzik, Emma FR-1 Notre Dame 1.52m 4' 11.75" Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
37 Staton, Sullena SR-4 Pittsburgh 1.50m 4' 11" Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
38 Pyles, Brionne FR-1 Wake Forest 1.49m 4' 10.5" ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
39 Miller, Emily SR-4 Virginia Tech 1.46m 4' 9.5" Liberty Twilight Qualifier May 2, 2018