Patriot League Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Flynn, Justin SR-4 Boston U. 10.39 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
1 Daniel, Jahmaal SR-4 Navy 10.39 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
3 Davis, Tyler SR-4 Army West Point 10.44 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
3 Vaughn, Andre JR-3 Army West Point 10.44 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
3 Love, Jordan SR-4 Boston U. 10.44 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
6 Lexo, Evan SO-2 Navy 10.46 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
7 Enslen, Devin SR-4 Navy 10.48 2018 NAVY Men's Invitational Mar 31, 2018
8 Onwuzurike, Chiebuka SO-2 Boston U. 10.50 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
9 Watson, Aaron JR-3 Navy 10.51 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
10 Lanier, Demetrius JR-3 Navy 10.52 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
11 Jefferson, Kedrin FR-1 Army West Point 10.55 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
11 Sims, Ben JR-3 Army West Point 10.55 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
13 Nurse, Cameron SR-4 Boston U. 10.68 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018
14 Brown, Jeffrey SO-2 Bucknell 10.73 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018
15 Pierce, Austin FR-1 Navy 10.79 2018 NAVY Men's Invitational Mar 31, 2018
16 Titgen, Justin JR-3 Navy 10.84 2018 NAVY Men's Invitational Mar 31, 2018
17 Harris, Ryquan SO-2 Bucknell 10.86 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
18 Dyer, Kevin JR-3 Army West Point 10.90 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
19 Tapera, Samuel FR-1 Lehigh 10.95 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
20 Solomon, Matt FR-1 Lehigh 10.97 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
20 Daramy-Swaray, Abu SO-2 Colgate 10.97 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
22 Grant, Kobi FR-1 Colgate 11.00 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
23 Davis, Jaylin FR-1 Army West Point 11.03 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
24 Fortin, Garrett SO-2 Holy Cross 11.04 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
24 Clarke, Christopher FR-1 Navy 11.04 2018 NAVY Men's Invitational Mar 31, 2018

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McMullen, Calli SO-2 Army West Point 11.69 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
2 Brown, Ebony JR-3 Boston U. 11.79 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
3 Salisbury, Kaitlin SO-2 Bucknell 11.84 Virginia v. Maryland, Bucknell, Georgetown Apr 6, 2018
3 Tugade, Regine SO-2 Navy 11.84 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
5 Henson, Amanda JR-3 Navy 11.85 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
6 Noell, Tehya SR-4 Boston U. 11.86 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
7 Beckaroo, Yasheika SO-2 Army West Point 11.96 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
8 Lucke, Carli SR-4 Bucknell 11.99 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
9 Curtin, Alexandra JR-3 Holy Cross 12.02 High Point VertKlasse Apr 6, 2018
10 Malone, Emily SO-2 Army West Point 12.06 Army vs. Navy Outdoor Star Meet 2018 Apr 7, 2018
11 Smiley, Allison SO-2 Holy Cross 12.10 High Point VertKlasse Apr 6, 2018
12 Coverson, Jordan SR-4 Boston U. 12.11 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018
13 Robinson, Jade FR-1 Army West Point 12.16 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
14 Saccone, Ally SR-4 Boston U. 12.18 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
15 Friess, Sarah JR-3 Holy Cross 12.19 Holy Cross Invitational 2018 Apr 21, 2018
16 Marshall, Maya SR-4 Boston U. 12.21 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
17 Fosam, Bonvie FR-1 Army West Point 12.23 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
18 Kamara, Wade-Watta SR-4 Navy 12.37 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
19 Santo Pietro, Ariana SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 12.39 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
20 Fernandez, Audrey FR-1 Navy 12.42 2018 NAVY Men's Invitational Mar 31, 2018
20 Agana, Amanda JR-3 Navy 12.42 2018 Ross and Sharon Irwin Invite Mar 17, 2018
22 Hayes, Mikajah SO-2 Boston U. 12.53 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
22 Johnson, Molly SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 12.53 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
24 Chiaravalle, Bridget FR-1 Boston U. 12.59 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
25 Kennedy, Taylor SO-2 Bucknell 12.68 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jefferson, Kedrin FR-1 Army West Point 20.91 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
2 Melchionni, Billy JR-3 Bucknell 20.99 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
3 Nurse, Cameron SR-4 Boston U. 21.03 Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018
4 Davis, Tyler SR-4 Army West Point 21.15 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
5 Enslen, Devin SR-4 Navy 21.21 Army vs. Navy Outdoor Star Meet 2018 Apr 7, 2018
6 Lanier, Demetrius JR-3 Navy 21.27 Army vs. Navy Outdoor Star Meet 2018 Apr 7, 2018
7 Onwuzurike, Chiebuka SO-2 Boston U. 21.43 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
8 Flynn, Justin SR-4 Boston U. 21.47 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
9 Vaughn, Andre JR-3 Army West Point 21.55 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
10 Love, Jordan SR-4 Boston U. 21.60 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
11 Lexo, Evan SO-2 Navy 21.76 Army vs. Navy Outdoor Star Meet 2018 Apr 7, 2018
12 Dyer, Kevin JR-3 Army West Point 21.78 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
13 Finnegan, John SO-2 Navy 21.80 2018 NAVY Men's Invitational Mar 31, 2018
14 Titgen, Justin JR-3 Navy 21.88 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 14, 2018
15 Smith, Nikolas FR-1 Boston U. 21.93 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
16 Brown, Jeffrey SO-2 Bucknell 21.98 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
17 Pierce, Austin FR-1 Navy 22.00 2018 NAVY Men's Invitational Mar 31, 2018
18 Watson, Aaron JR-3 Navy 22.16 IC4A/ECAC DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2018
19 Hughey, Eric FR-1 Navy 22.19 2018 Ross and Sharon Irwin Invite Mar 17, 2018
20 Whitfield, Simon JR-3 Navy 22.22 2018 NAVY Men's Invitational Mar 31, 2018
21 Soybas, Emre JR-3 Lehigh 22.25 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
22 Dessoye, Alex FR-1 Bucknell 22.29 IC4A/ECAC DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2018
23 Nainggolan, Jonathan SO-2 Navy 22.37 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 14, 2018
24 Harris, Ryquan SO-2 Bucknell 22.40 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
25 Clarke, Christopher FR-1 Navy 22.48 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 14, 2018

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McMullen, Calli SO-2 Army West Point 24.13 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
2 Henson, Amanda JR-3 Navy 24.29 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
3 Brown, Ebony JR-3 Boston U. 24.38 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
4 Fowlkes, Leah SO-2 Boston U. 24.48 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018
5 Tugade, Regine SO-2 Navy 24.57 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
6 Coverson, Jordan SR-4 Boston U. 24.67 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
7 Edwards, Chelsey FR-1 Navy 24.68 Army vs. Navy Outdoor Star Meet 2018 Apr 7, 2018
8 Malone, Emily SO-2 Army West Point 24.79 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
9 Salisbury, Kaitlin SO-2 Bucknell 24.99 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018
10 Saccone, Ally SR-4 Boston U. 25.04 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
11 Agana, Amanda JR-3 Navy 25.08 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
11 Hayes, Mikajah SO-2 Boston U. 25.08 Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018
13 Marshall, Maya SR-4 Boston U. 25.09 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
14 Gerstenbacher, Cecelia FR-1 Boston U. 25.14 Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018
15 Beckaroo, Yasheika SO-2 Army West Point 25.18 Army vs. Navy Outdoor Star Meet 2018 Apr 7, 2018
16 Curtin, Alexandra JR-3 Holy Cross 25.23 Holy Cross Invitational 2018 Apr 21, 2018
17 Kenny, Courtney FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 25.27 Towson Invitational Apr 14, 2018
18 McArdle, Stefanie SR-4 Holy Cross 25.58 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
19 Mooradian, Lynne SO-2 Army West Point 25.62 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
20 Lucke, Carli SR-4 Bucknell 25.64 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018
21 Ryan, Emily SR-4 Bucknell 25.65 Maroon and Gold Invitational Apr 28, 2018
22 Johnson, Molly SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 25.68 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
23 Robinson, Savada FR-1 Navy 25.77 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
24 Smiley, Allison SO-2 Holy Cross 25.78 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
25 Dietrich, Jen FR-1 Bucknell 25.84 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Melchionni, Billy JR-3 Bucknell 47.30 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
2 Hughey, Eric FR-1 Navy 47.86 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
3 Finnegan, John SO-2 Navy 47.88 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
4 Maddox, Tyrell SO-2 Army West Point 47.95 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
4 Nurse, Cameron SR-4 Boston U. 47.95 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
6 Smith, Nikolas FR-1 Boston U. 48.28 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
7 Dessoye, Alex FR-1 Bucknell 48.63 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
8 Soybas, Emre JR-3 Lehigh 48.74 Lehigh Games Apr 28, 2018
9 Kelly, Daniel SR-4 Navy 49.19 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
10 Denham, Marcus JR-3 Army West Point 49.20 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
11 Whitfield, Simon JR-3 Navy 49.44 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
12 Rizio, Steven SO-2 Bucknell 49.49 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
13 Carroll, Brendan SR-4 Lafayette 49.76 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
14 Rickerby, Haig FR-1 Boston U. 49.87 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018
15 Moe, Oliver JR-3 Colgate 49.95 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
16 Kalantzakos, Thomas Holy Cross 50.13 Holy Cross Men's Meet Apr 24, 2018
17 Hubeny, Tyler SO-2 Lafayette 50.17 Mondschein Multi Apr 12, 2018
18 Petsch, Simon FR-1 Navy 50.18 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
19 Bullen, Drew FR-1 Army West Point 50.45 Army vs. Navy Outdoor Star Meet 2018 Apr 7, 2018
20 Gibson, Bradley SR-4 Army West Point 50.48 Ben Brown Invite Mar 9, 2018
21 Hubertus, Jacob JR-3 Lafayette 50.49 Lehigh Games Apr 28, 2018
22 Johnson, Justin SO-2 Lafayette 50.52 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
23 Dessoye, Robert FR-1 Bucknell 50.57 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
24 Castillo, Anthony JR-3 Colgate 50.70 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
25 Newton, Jacob Holy Cross 50.89 Holy Cross Invitational 2018 Apr 21, 2018

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Fowlkes, Leah SO-2 Boston U. 54.81 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
2 Agana, Amanda JR-3 Navy 55.05 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
3 Coverson, Jordan SR-4 Boston U. 55.50 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
4 Burg, Brittany SR-4 Navy 55.54 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
5 Hayes, Mikajah SO-2 Boston U. 55.88 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
6 Dietrich, Jen FR-1 Bucknell 56.16 Maroon and Gold Invitational Apr 28, 2018
7 Edwards, Chelsey FR-1 Navy 56.37 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
8 Smith, Molly JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 56.48 JMU Invitational Apr 21, 2018
9 Turner, Claire SR-4 Holy Cross 56.78 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
10 Robinson, Savada FR-1 Navy 56.79 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
11 McArdle, Stefanie SR-4 Holy Cross 56.80 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
12 Kenny, Courtney FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 56.94 2018 West Point Twilight May 10, 2018
13 Smith, Alexis FR-1 Lehigh 57.16 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
13 Ohlsson, Senna FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 57.16 Hopkins/Loyola Invitational Apr 6, 2018
15 Schaeffer, Brooke SO-2 Lehigh 57.34 Lehigh Games Apr 28, 2018
16 Barber, Sydney FR-1 Navy 57.36 2018 Ross and Sharon Irwin Invite Mar 17, 2018
17 Turner, Emily FR-1 Boston U. 57.66 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
18 Quigley, Christina SO-2 Navy 57.67 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
19 Spiess, Crosby SO-2 Lafayette 57.72 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
20 Rooney, Rebecca SO-2 Bucknell 57.78 Maroon and Gold Invitational Apr 28, 2018
20 Aroke, Cynthia SO-2 Boston U. 57.78 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018
22 Tardy, Tiara FR-1 Bucknell 57.92 Maroon and Gold Invitational Apr 28, 2018
23 McConnell, Morgan FR-1 Lehigh 58.18 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
24 Waterhouse, Natalie JR-3 Bucknell 58.29 Maroon and Gold Invitational Apr 28, 2018
25 Liguori, Greer FR-1 Boston U. 58.39 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Causey, Nickolas SR-4 Army West Point 1:49.18 2018 West Point Twilight May 10, 2018
2 Boswell, Anthony JR-3 Army West Point 1:50.56 2018 West Point Twilight May 10, 2018
3 Sullivan, Jackson SO-2 Army West Point 1:50.92 2018 West Point Twilight May 10, 2018
4 Purdy, Liam SR-4 American 1:50.93 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
5 Maddox, Tyrell SO-2 Army West Point 1:51.40 IC4A/ECAC DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2018
6 Gulizio, Scott JR-3 Bucknell 1:51.64 IC4A/ECAC DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2018
7 Luevano, Paul SO-2 Boston U. 1:51.89 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
8 Hyytinen, Justin JR-3 Navy 1:52.48 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
9 Loughlin, Colin SR-4 Colgate 1:53.03 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
10 Kirk, Kyle JR-3 Lehigh 1:53.32 Mideast Invitational May 16, 2018
11 Quinn, Thomas FR-1 Boston U. 1:53.44 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
12 Schneck, Calvin SO-2 Lafayette 1:53.46 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
13 Brown, Sean FR-1 Lehigh 1:53.64 Lehigh Games Apr 28, 2018
14 Williams, Nicholas SO-2 Navy 1:53.83 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
15 Kalantzakos, Thomas SR-4 Holy Cross 1:54.07 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
16 Pressl, Tyler SR-4 Lafayette 1:54.46 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
17 Pacelli, Nick SO-2 Bucknell 1:54.60 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018
18 O'Connell, Liam SR-4 Boston U. 1:54.72 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
19 Dessoye, Robert FR-1 Bucknell 1:54.74 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018
20 Conway, Sean SO-2 Bucknell 1:54.85 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
21 Kravitz, Matthew SO-2 Lehigh 1:54.99 UCF Black and Gold Challenge Mar 16, 2018
21 Seal, Alexander JR-3 Boston U. 1:54.99 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
23 Singer, Mikey JR-3 Army West Point 1:55.19 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
24 Nelson, Gregory FR-1 Navy 1:55.64 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 14, 2018
25 Rickerby, Haig FR-1 Boston U. 1:55.66 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Matherne, Zoe SR-4 Holy Cross 2:06.91 IC4A/ECAC DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2018
2 Belo, Brianna SR-4 American 2:07.06 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
3 Schaeffer, Brooke SO-2 Lehigh 2:08.44 IC4A/ECAC DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2018
4 McGinn, Cordelia SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 2:08.52 2018 West Point Twilight May 10, 2018
5 Mundekis, Cassie JR-3 Army West Point 2:09.21 2018 West Point Twilight May 10, 2018
6 Ohlsson, Senna FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 2:10.24 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
7 Tardy, Tiara FR-1 Bucknell 2:10.84 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018
8 Severe, Clare JR-3 Lehigh 2:12.00 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
9 Turner, Claire SR-4 Holy Cross 2:12.31 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
10 Agana, Amanda JR-3 Navy 2:13.19 Army vs. Navy Outdoor Star Meet 2018 Apr 7, 2018
11 Watson, Haley SO-2 Army West Point 2:13.30 Ben Brown Invite Mar 9, 2018
12 Mincone, Gianna SO-2 Bucknell 2:13.49 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018
13 Kirk, Phoebe SO-2 Navy 2:14.06 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 14, 2018
14 Deines, Hannah SO-2 Army West Point 2:14.63 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
15 Casey, Mary SO-2 Lehigh 2:14.83 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
15 Kakascik, Kara SO-2 Navy 2:14.83 Army vs. Navy Outdoor Star Meet 2018 Apr 7, 2018
17 Ocker, Coco SO-2 Boston U. 2:14.87 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
18 Woods, MaryEllen JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 2:15.15 JMU Invitational Apr 21, 2018
19 Lavallee, Kristen SR-4 Lehigh 2:15.43 Lehigh Games Apr 28, 2018
20 Halbrook, Abby JR-3 Army West Point 2:15.47 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
21 Chewning-Kulick, Morgan FR-1 Army West Point 2:15.60 2018 West Point Twilight May 10, 2018
22 Antonioli, Sophie SO-2 Lehigh 2:15.64 Lehigh Games Apr 28, 2018
22 Hewlett, Amy JR-3 Lafayette 2:15.64 2018 Lafayette 8-Way Invitational Mar 31, 2018
24 Hammerstone, Diana SO-2 Lehigh 2:16.08 Lehigh Games Apr 28, 2018
24 Hunt, Madeleine FR-1 Bucknell 2:16.08 Maroon and Gold Invitational Apr 28, 2018

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Luevano, Paul SO-2 Boston U. 3:44.34 (1) 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
2 Smith, Keagan SO-2 Army West Point 3:45.51 2018 West Point Twilight May 10, 2018
3 Rainey, Matthew JR-3 American 3:45.70 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 14, 2018
4 Hanna, Josh SR-4 Navy 3:45.91 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
5 Tirba, Alaeldin SR-4 American 3:48.72 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 14, 2018
6 Kemps, Johnny JR-3 Boston U. 3:49.43 (1) Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
7 Causey, Nickolas SR-4 Army West Point 3:49.51 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
8 Brown, Sean FR-1 Lehigh 3:50.28 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
9 Valeri, John SR-4 Army West Point 3:50.38 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
10 Ollar, Roman SO-2 Army West Point 3:51.32 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
11 Berman, Kyle JR-3 Lehigh 3:52.43 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
12 Dorflinger, Drew SO-2 Bucknell 3:52.55 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
13 Brophy, Jake SO-2 Navy 3:53.64 2018 Dan Stimson Memorial Quad Mar 24, 2018
14 Pelose, Greg SO-2 Boston U. 3:54.10 Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018
15 Singer, Mikey JR-3 Army West Point 3:54.36 IC4A/ECAC DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2018
16 Kravitz, Matthew SO-2 Lehigh 3:54.79 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
17 Santoyo, Robert SO-2 Army West Point 3:54.85 UC Irvine Spring Break Classic Mar 16, 2018
18 Stupak, Jacob SO-2 Bucknell 3:55.09 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
19 Purdy, Liam SR-4 American 3:55.25 (1) Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
20 Seal, Alexander JR-3 Boston U. 3:55.77 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
21 Abbott, Jonathan JR-3 Colgate 3:55.92 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
22 Collison, Gabriel SR-4 Navy 3:56.01 Army vs. Navy Outdoor Star Meet 2018 Apr 7, 2018
23 Paul, Henry SR-4 Lehigh 3:56.14 Lehigh Games Apr 28, 2018
24 Grace, Ryan SR-4 Lehigh 3:56.79 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
25 McGill, Brendan SO-2 Bucknell 3:56.88 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bendzinski, Christine SR-4 Bucknell 4:16.54 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
2 Matherne, Zoe SR-4 Holy Cross 4:25.78 Holy Cross Invitational 2018 Apr 21, 2018
3 Halbrook, Abby JR-3 Army West Point 4:26.30 IC4A/ECAC DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2018
4 Severe, Clare JR-3 Lehigh 4:29.30 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
5 Belo, Brianna SR-4 American 4:31.69 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 14, 2018
6 Crawford, Ashleigh SO-2 Lehigh 4:32.40 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
7 Mabone, Judy SR-4 American 4:34.55 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
8 Coletti, Samantha SO-2 Army West Point 4:35.95 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
9 Harmon, Caroline JR-3 Lafayette 4:36.19 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
10 Kirk, Phoebe SO-2 Navy 4:36.45 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
11 Nunnery, Bethany SO-2 Army West Point 4:36.63 UC Irvine Spring Break Classic Mar 16, 2018
12 Chewning-Kulick, Morgan FR-1 Army West Point 4:36.67 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
13 Bonaguidi, Hannah SO-2 Lehigh 4:36.85 UCF Black and Gold Challenge Mar 16, 2018
14 Hammerstone, Diana SO-2 Lehigh 4:38.09 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
15 Hayes, Stephanie JR-3 Lehigh 4:38.36 Lehigh Games Apr 28, 2018
16 Blair, Ashley FR-1 Bucknell 4:39.94 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
16 Nadel, Stacie JR-3 Lehigh 4:39.94 Lehigh Games Apr 28, 2018
18 Hunt, Madeleine FR-1 Bucknell 4:40.60 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018
19 Lopez, Arianna SO-2 American 4:41.78 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 14, 2018
20 Henderson, Maura JR-3 Lehigh 4:41.80 UCF Black and Gold Challenge Mar 16, 2018
21 Karlen, Andrea SO-2 Army West Point 4:42.37 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
22 Barnes, Laura SR-4 Lehigh 4:42.58 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
23 Spitler, Kathryn SR-4 Holy Cross 4:43.23 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
24 Hazzard, Lauren JR-3 Bucknell 4:43.62 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018
25 West, Grace SO-2 Navy 4:43.65 Army vs. Navy Outdoor Star Meet 2018 Apr 7, 2018

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ollar, Roman SO-2 Army West Point 14:20.06 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
2 Kirshenbaum, Jeffrey SO-2 Lehigh 14:21.53 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
3 Donley, Cory SR-4 Navy 14:22.73 Army vs. Navy Outdoor Star Meet 2018 Apr 7, 2018
4 Petrella, Benjamin SO-2 Army West Point 14:23.74 Army vs. Navy Outdoor Star Meet 2018 Apr 7, 2018
5 Murray, Kevin SO-2 Navy 14:25.13 Army vs. Navy Outdoor Star Meet 2018 Apr 7, 2018
6 Santoyo, Robert SO-2 Army West Point 14:25.75 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2018
7 Luevano, Paul SO-2 Boston U. 14:27.69 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
8 Tirba, Alaeldin SR-4 American 14:29.62 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
9 Collison, Gabriel SR-4 Navy 14:29.99 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
10 Dorflinger, Drew SO-2 Bucknell 14:30.75 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
11 Fitzgerald, Alex SR-4 Lehigh 14:31.84 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
12 Valeri, John SR-4 Army West Point 14:32.90 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
13 Tolbert, John JR-3 Lehigh 14:38.60 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
14 Doiron, Benjamin JR-3 American 14:41.19 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
15 Brophy, Jake SO-2 Navy 14:43.07 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
16 Paul, Henry SR-4 Lehigh 14:44.29 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
17 DeMassa, Bradford FR-1 Lehigh 14:54.67 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
18 Russo, Mitchell JR-3 Boston U. 14:54.88 Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018
19 Kemps, Johnny JR-3 Boston U. 14:59.79 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
20 Seal, Alexander JR-3 Boston U. 15:00.78 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
21 Horoho, Daniel FR-1 Army West Point 15:03.08 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2018
22 McMenamin, Connor FR-1 Bucknell 15:06.24 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
23 Perez, Julian FR-1 Navy 15:06.64 2018 NAVY Men's Invitational Mar 31, 2018
24 Graham, Robert FR-1 Navy 15:07.21 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 14, 2018
25 Tuzzio, Robert Holy Cross 15:10.55 Holy Cross Invitational 2018 Apr 21, 2018

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bendzinski, Christine SR-4 Bucknell 16:17.66 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
2 Nunnery, Bethany SO-2 Army West Point 16:48.25 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2018
3 Henderson, Maura JR-3 Lehigh 16:54.57 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
4 Buckley, Colleen JR-3 Bucknell 16:59.46 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
5 Gasparrini, Jenna SO-2 Holy Cross 17:13.14 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
6 Jeter, Hannah SR-4 Holy Cross 17:16.82 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
7 Gronbeck, Lauren SO-2 Bucknell 17:23.27 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
8 Hooks, Adriana JR-3 American 17:24.93 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 14, 2018
9 Nadel, Stacie JR-3 Lehigh 17:27.87 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
10 Ostrowski, Claire SO-2 Navy 17:33.25 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
11 Halbrook, Abby JR-3 Army West Point 17:34.35 Army vs. Navy Outdoor Star Meet 2018 Apr 7, 2018
12 Crawford, Ashleigh SO-2 Lehigh 17:36.60 2018 Lafayette College vs. Lehigh University Apr 7, 2018
13 Kriss, Veronica FR-1 Boston U. 17:39.51 Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018
14 Wagner, Ramsey SO-2 Army West Point 17:44.36 UC Irvine Spring Break Classic Mar 16, 2018
15 Maheshwari, Kajol SO-2 Army West Point 17:48.02 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2018
16 West, Grace SO-2 Navy 17:49.51 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
17 Hayes, Stephanie JR-3 Lehigh 17:49.61 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
18 Galletta, Gabi FR-1 Lafayette 17:50.32 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
19 Hunt, Madeleine FR-1 Bucknell 17:51.91 Hopkins/Loyola Invitational Apr 6, 2018
20 Farmer, Jenna JR-3 Bucknell 17:52.44 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018
21 Sullivan, Anne SR-4 Holy Cross 17:57.60 Holy Cross Invitational 2018 Apr 21, 2018
22 Blair, Ashley FR-1 Bucknell 17:58.64 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018
23 Thomson, Margaret JR-3 Bucknell 18:00.58 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
24 O'Kane, Christine JR-3 Bucknell 18:02.51 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
25 Wuss, Shelbi FR-1 American 18:02.94 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018

10,000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Collison, Gabriel SR-4 Navy 30:36.74 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
2 Kirshenbaum, Jeffrey SO-2 Lehigh 30:45.48 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
3 Reilly, Patrick SR-4 Lehigh 31:21.90 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
4 Brophy, Jake SO-2 Navy 31:22.20 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
5 Santoyo, Robert SO-2 Army West Point 31:27.50 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
6 Petrella, Benjamin SO-2 Army West Point 31:29.01 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
7 Prescott, Zachary JR-3 Boston U. 31:33.67 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
8 Siciliano, Ben SO-2 Bucknell 31:38.03 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
9 Fitzgerald, Alex SR-4 Lehigh 31:46.42 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
10 Washington, Caleb FR-1 Army West Point 31:49.34 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
11 Graham, Robert FR-1 Navy 31:51.00 2018 NAVY Men's Invitational Mar 31, 2018
12 Minor, Evan FR-1 Bucknell 31:54.33 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
13 Cracraft, Benjamin FR-1 Navy 32:02.00 2018 NAVY Men's Invitational Mar 31, 2018
14 Tuzzio, Robert SO-2 Holy Cross 32:27.62 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
15 Burdett, Cullin JR-3 Boston U. 32:32.03 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
16 Dengler, Brian SO-2 Bucknell 32:37.69 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
17 Lanham, Luke JR-3 Navy 32:44.54 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
18 McDonald, Connor SO-2 Army West Point 33:32.03 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
19 Babyak, Brian JR-3 Bucknell 34:19.97 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
20 Englehart, Timothy SR-4 Colgate 34:25.19 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
21 Curran, Ryan SO-2 Colgate 34:38.27 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
22 Williams, Tommy FR-1 Colgate 35:30.93 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018

10,000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Buckley, Colleen JR-3 Bucknell 34:25.04 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
2 Hooks, Adriana JR-3 American 35:45.81 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
3 Gasparrini, Jenna SO-2 Holy Cross 36:05.40 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
4 Henderson, Maura JR-3 Lehigh 36:32.80 IC4A/ECAC DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2018
5 Jeter, Hannah SR-4 Holy Cross 36:33.39 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
6 Gronbeck, Lauren SO-2 Bucknell 36:56.27 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
7 Maheshwari, Kajol SO-2 Army West Point 37:07.43 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
8 West, Grace SO-2 Navy 37:08.53 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
9 O'Kane, Christine JR-3 Bucknell 37:25.38 IC4A/ECAC DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2018
10 Kriss, Veronica FR-1 Boston U. 37:25.99 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
11 Schmitt, Caitlin SO-2 Navy 37:27.17 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
12 Huerta, Alicia JR-3 Boston U. 37:33.12 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
13 Perrin, Gabrielle JR-3 Navy 37:34.20 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
14 Batsu, Corinne FR-1 Boston U. 37:34.61 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
15 Wagner, Ramsey SO-2 Army West Point 37:47.67 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
16 Sullivan, Anne SR-4 Holy Cross 37:50.46 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
17 Nichols, Donia SO-2 Army West Point 38:11.04 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
18 Martinez, Vicky SO-2 Colgate 38:42.77 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
19 Jansen, Evie SR-4 Navy 39:10.08 2018 NAVY Men's Invitational Mar 31, 2018
20 Moyer, Cara JR-3 Boston U. 39:13.15 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
21 Wuss, Shelbi FR-1 American 39:16.50 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
22 Millar, Katherine SR-4 Lafayette 39:43.42 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
23 Segall, Ruth FR-1 Bucknell 39:52.94 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
24 Ascherl, Caroline SO-2 Navy 39:53.62 2018 NAVY Men's Invitational Mar 31, 2018
25 Burke, Jennifer SR-4 Lehigh 43:02.69 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Noell, Tehya SR-4 Boston U. 13.43 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
2 Saccone, Ally SR-4 Boston U. 13.82 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
3 Mooradian, Lynne SO-2 Army West Point 14.01 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
4 Oladiran, Kafilat SR-4 Bucknell 14.20 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
5 Aroke, Cynthia SO-2 Boston U. 14.31 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
6 Chen, Asia FR-1 Army West Point 14.39 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
7 Hitscherich, Alanna SR-4 Holy Cross 14.42 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
8 White, Elizabeth FR-1 Navy 14.51 Army vs. Navy Outdoor Star Meet 2018 Apr 7, 2018
9 Sanders, Morgan SO-2 Holy Cross 14.56 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
9 Chiaravalle, Bridget FR-1 Boston U. 14.56 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
11 Chang, Alyssa SR-4 Navy 14.59 Army vs. Navy Outdoor Star Meet 2018 Apr 7, 2018
12 Morrison, Gillian SO-2 Boston U. 14.64 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
13 Berecz, Evelyn FR-1 Navy 14.68 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
14 Donaldson, Sarah FR-1 Army West Point 14.71 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
15 Zamarra, Victoria SR-4 Holy Cross 14.84 Holy Cross Invitational 2018 Apr 21, 2018
16 Liebers, Mimi SO-2 Holy Cross 14.87 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
17 Jones, Kennedy JR-3 Boston U. 14.90 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
18 Gensler, Taylor SO-2 Holy Cross 15.15 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
19 DeWeese, Brett FR-1 Lehigh 15.20 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
20 Quigley, Christina SO-2 Navy 15.24 2018 Ross and Sharon Irwin Invite Mar 17, 2018
21 Byrne, Noreen JR-3 Lehigh 15.27 2018 Lafayette College vs. Lehigh University Apr 7, 2018
21 Mozzochi, Kate SO-2 Lafayette 15.27 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018
23 Harding, Madison FR-1 Lehigh 15.29 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
24 Shepherd, Kathleen FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 15.45 Towson Invitational Apr 14, 2018
25 Kozub, Mariah JR-3 Lehigh 15.53 2018 Lafayette College vs. Lehigh University Apr 7, 2018

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Williams, Kordell JR-3 Navy 14.13 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
2 Thompson, Clayton FR-1 Navy 14.22 Army vs. Navy Outdoor Star Meet 2018 Apr 7, 2018
3 Thornhill, Brandon Holy Cross 14.52 Holy Cross Invitational 2018 Apr 21, 2018
4 Puritty, Ross SR-4 Army West Point 14.55 Army vs. Navy Outdoor Star Meet 2018 Apr 7, 2018
5 Wargo, Hunter SO-2 Navy 14.72 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
6 Knowles, Trevor SR-4 Lehigh 14.73 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
7 Hubeny, Tyler SO-2 Lafayette 14.82 Mondschein Multi Apr 12, 2018
8 Carter, Warren SO-2 Colgate 14.85 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
9 Guess, Monte FR-1 Navy 14.92 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 14, 2018
10 Hurd, Cameron SO-2 Navy 15.05 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
11 Sult, Kyle SO-2 Lehigh 15.21 2018 Lafayette College vs. Lehigh University Apr 7, 2018
12 Barton, Matthew JR-3 Bucknell 15.37 Maroon and Gold Invitational Apr 28, 2018
13 Dunne, Ethan FR-1 Bucknell 15.38 Maroon and Gold Invitational Apr 28, 2018
14 Bodisch, Brendan FR-1 Bucknell 15.58 Virginia v. Maryland, Bucknell, Georgetown Apr 6, 2018
15 Stewart, Ben JR-3 Navy 15.68 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
16 Russell, Conner JR-3 Army West Point 15.79 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
17 Escada, Alexander JR-3 Holy Cross 15.82 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
18 Cutrone, Sam SR-4 Lafayette 15.89 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
19 Onusconich, Peter SR-4 Bucknell 15.94 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
20 Fagen, Nikolas SR-4 Navy 15.95 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
21 El-Halawani, Evan FR-1 Lehigh 15.98 Lehigh Games Apr 28, 2018
21 Watson, Jaeden SO-2 Army West Point 15.98 Army vs. Navy Outdoor Star Meet 2018 Apr 7, 2018
23 Lefler, Troy FR-1 Lafayette 16.13 2018 Lafayette College vs. Lehigh University Apr 7, 2018
24 Davis, Naquore SO-2 Army West Point 16.19 Army vs. Navy Outdoor Star Meet 2018 Apr 7, 2018
25 Capone, James JR-3 Bucknell 16.67 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018

400 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Thompson, Clayton FR-1 Navy 52.30 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
2 Hurd, Cameron SO-2 Navy 52.65 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
3 Harris, Jamin SO-2 Boston U. 53.62 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
4 Williams, Kordell JR-3 Navy 53.69 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
5 Kelly, Daniel SR-4 Navy 54.03 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
6 Piepergerdes, Gabriel FR-1 Holy Cross 54.08 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
7 Puritty, Ross SR-4 Army West Point 54.37 2018 West Point Twilight May 10, 2018
8 Russell, Conner JR-3 Army West Point 55.04 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
9 El-Halawani, Evan FR-1 Lehigh 55.17 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
10 Halloran, Fredrik SO-2 Holy Cross 55.35 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
11 Katsarakes, Peter SR-4 Boston U. 55.42 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
12 Onusconich, Peter SR-4 Bucknell 55.62 Maroon and Gold Invitational Apr 28, 2018
13 Barton, Matthew JR-3 Bucknell 55.71 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
14 Rousseau, Conrad SR-4 Boston U. 55.88 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
15 Kutner, Aidan SR-4 Colgate 55.99 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
16 Stewart, Ben JR-3 Navy 56.01 2018 Ross and Sharon Irwin Invite Mar 17, 2018
17 Wargo, Hunter SO-2 Navy 56.03 2018 NAVY Men's Invitational Mar 31, 2018
18 Hughes, Keontre' FR-1 Colgate 56.66 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
19 Huslin, Samuel FR-1 Bucknell 56.99 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018
20 Bodisch, Brendan FR-1 Bucknell 57.08 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018
21 Moreno, Christian FR-1 Navy 57.10 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 10, 2018
22 Hubeny, Tyler SO-2 Lafayette 57.68 2018 Lafayette College vs. Lehigh University Apr 7, 2018
23 Dunne, Ethan FR-1 Bucknell 57.69 Virginia v. Maryland, Bucknell, Georgetown Apr 6, 2018
24 Krase, Jack FR-1 Lafayette 57.76 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
25 Bokma, Peter SO-2 Lafayette 59.40 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018

400 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Burg, Brittany SR-4 Navy 59.73 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
2 Mooradian, Lynne SO-2 Army West Point 1:00.92 Army vs. Navy Outdoor Star Meet 2018 Apr 7, 2018
3 Quigley, Christina SO-2 Navy 1:01.19 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
4 Chen, Asia FR-1 Army West Point 1:01.66 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
5 Aroke, Cynthia SO-2 Boston U. 1:01.71 Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018
6 Byrne, Noreen JR-3 Lehigh 1:02.02 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
7 Agana, Amanda JR-3 Navy 1:02.65 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
8 Goss, Catlen SO-2 Navy 1:03.18 2018 NAVY Men's Invitational Mar 31, 2018
9 Rasmus, Lauren JR-3 Holy Cross 1:03.55 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
10 Varano, Alison SR-4 Bucknell 1:03.98 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
11 Racano, Erin SO-2 Lehigh 1:04.25 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
12 Barber, Sydney FR-1 Navy 1:04.54 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
13 Sabatino, Katie SR-4 Bucknell 1:04.62 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
14 Merrifield, Heather SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 1:04.66 JMU Invitational Apr 21, 2018
15 Terwilliger, Devon JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 1:04.75 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
16 Skerlj, Kaja FR-1 Lehigh 1:05.34 Lehigh Games Apr 28, 2018
17 Liguori, Greer FR-1 Boston U. 1:05.35 Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018
18 Sidoti, Christa JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 1:05.57 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
19 Robinson, Savada FR-1 Navy 1:05.83 2018 NAVY Men's Invitational Mar 31, 2018
20 Hayes, Emma FR-1 Holy Cross 1:05.86 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
21 Mozzochi, Kate SO-2 Lafayette 1:06.13 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
22 Kelly, Casey JR-3 Boston U. 1:06.85 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
23 Reynolds, Chelsea JR-3 Bucknell 1:06.90 Maroon and Gold Invitational Apr 28, 2018
24 Koumas, Alexandra SO-2 Bucknell 1:07.11 Maroon and Gold Invitational Apr 28, 2018
25 Heaton, Lauren SO-2 Navy 1:07.15 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 14, 2018

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Yegon, Victor SO-2 Lehigh 9:00.79 IC4A/ECAC DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2018
2 Murray, Kevin SO-2 Navy 9:06.22 2018 NAVY Men's Invitational Mar 31, 2018
3 Pelose, Greg SO-2 Boston U. 9:08.29 IC4A/ECAC DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2018
4 Tolbert, John JR-3 Lehigh 9:08.70 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
5 McMenamin, Connor FR-1 Bucknell 9:09.79 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
6 Paul, Henry SR-4 Lehigh 9:15.23 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
7 Kemps, Johnny JR-3 Boston U. 9:16.12 Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018
8 Hanson, Watson SR-4 Colgate 9:21.55 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
9 Tosi, Alexander SO-2 Army West Point 9:23.26 2018 West Point Twilight May 10, 2018
10 Karls, Michael JR-3 Navy 9:23.46 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
11 Ferrel, Terryl SO-2 Bucknell 9:25.53 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018
12 Slavin, Seth FR-1 Lehigh 9:27.39 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
13 Weissenborn, James SO-2 Bucknell 9:29.14 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
14 Burdett, Cullin JR-3 Boston U. 9:30.40 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
15 Horoho, Daniel FR-1 Army West Point 9:35.60 2018 West Point Twilight May 10, 2018
16 Inglis, Joseph SR-4 Lehigh 9:37.37 Lehigh Games Apr 28, 2018
17 Prescott, Zachary JR-3 Boston U. 9:39.79 Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018
18 Sadvary, David JR-3 Lafayette 9:45.37 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
19 Culley, Lucas SO-2 Colgate 9:48.41 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
20 Norton, Nick FR-1 Lehigh 9:48.86 Lehigh Games Apr 28, 2018
21 Sparks, Allen FR-1 Army West Point 9:52.34 2018 West Point Twilight May 10, 2018
22 Lustig, Max FR-1 American 9:53.40 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
23 Mitchell, Michael FR-1 Lehigh 9:56.27 2018 Lafayette 8-Way Invitational Mar 31, 2018
24 Neeson, Michael FR-1 Lafayette 9:56.94 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
25 Broedner, Logan FR-1 Boston U. 10:04.45 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Crawford, Ashleigh SO-2 Lehigh 10:28.77 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
2 Thomson, Margaret JR-3 Bucknell 10:37.96 IC4A/ECAC DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2018
3 Nadel, Stacie JR-3 Lehigh 10:38.42 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
4 Karlen, Andrea SO-2 Army West Point 10:42.25 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
5 Coletti, Samantha SO-2 Army West Point 10:45.24 UC Irvine Spring Break Classic Mar 16, 2018
6 Capes-Davis, Payton FR-1 Bucknell 10:56.65 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018
7 Royds, Miranda FR-1 Lehigh 11:01.90 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
8 Mendoza, Karla SO-2 Navy 11:01.91 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
9 Bowers, Tina SR-4 Colgate 11:05.18 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
10 Hazzard, Lauren JR-3 Bucknell 11:08.28 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
11 Hayes, Stephanie JR-3 Lehigh 11:10.40 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
12 Parks, Allison SR-4 Navy 11:10.47 2018 Dan Stimson Memorial Quad Mar 24, 2018
13 Fairbanks, Rachel JR-3 Navy 11:12.15 Army vs. Navy Outdoor Star Meet 2018 Apr 7, 2018
14 Dolen, Emma SO-2 Bucknell 11:17.27 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
15 Henderson, Maura JR-3 Lehigh 11:19.65 2018 Lafayette College vs. Lehigh University Apr 7, 2018
16 Stratton, Nadia FR-1 American 11:31.66 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
17 Betterbed, Dominique JR-3 Boston U. 11:31.75 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
18 Wuss, Shelbi FR-1 American 11:33.55 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
19 Wallace, Courtney JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 11:39.93 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
20 Imhof, Annie FR-1 Navy 11:43.06 2018 NAVY Men's Invitational Mar 31, 2018
21 Ahearn, Erin SR-4 Holy Cross 11:44.91 Holy Cross Invitational 2018 Apr 21, 2018
22 Shimko, Monika FR-1 Army West Point 11:49.91 UC Irvine Spring Break Classic Mar 16, 2018
23 Haywood, Sophia FR-1 Holy Cross 11:52.37 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
24 Tzimorotas, Cailtin FR-1 Holy Cross 11:57.76 Holy Cross Invitational 2018 Apr 21, 2018
25 Pearson, Annika JR-3 Navy 11:58.28 2018 Dan Stimson Memorial Quad Mar 24, 2018

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Giannettino, Jeff JR-3 Army West Point 2.16m 7' 1" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
2 Lombardo, Nicholas SR-4 Bucknell 2.10m 6' 10.75" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
3 Samuel, Bryce SO-2 Army West Point 2.04m 6' 8.25" 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
4 Jenkins, Bernard SO-2 Army West Point 2.02m 6' 7.5" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
5 Bolger, Steven JR-3 Bucknell 1.93m 6' 4" Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018
6 Givens, Ryan JR-3 Lehigh 1.92m 6' 3.5" 2018 Lafayette 8-Way Invitational Mar 31, 2018
6 Sult, Kyle SO-2 Lehigh 1.92m 6' 3.5" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
8 Dempsey, Daniel Holy Cross 1.90m 6' 2.75" Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
9 Hubeny, Tyler SO-2 Lafayette 1.89m 6' 2.25" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
9 Watson, Jaeden SO-2 Army West Point 1.89m 6' 2.25" Penn Challenge Mar 24, 2018
11 Harton, Andre SR-4 Holy Cross 1.87m 6' 1.5" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
11 Beck, Matt SR-4 Lafayette 1.87m 6' 1.5" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
11 Brown, Justin SO-2 Lehigh 1.87m 6' 1.5" 2018 Lafayette 8-Way Invitational Mar 31, 2018
14 Stewart, Ben JR-3 Navy 1.86m 6' 1.25" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
15 Piepergerdes, Gabriel Holy Cross 1.82m 5' 11.5" Black & Gold Invitational Mar 31, 2018
16 Esenov, Dariy SO-2 Boston U. 1.81m 5' 11.25" Jay Carisella Coaches Invitational Apr 21, 2018
17 Cutrone, Sam SR-4 Lafayette 1.80m 5' 10.75" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
17 Knowles, Trevor SR-4 Lehigh 1.80m 5' 10.75" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
19 Wukitsevits, Tyler FR-1 Bucknell 1.78m 5' 10" Maroon and Gold Invitational Apr 28, 2018
20 Fagen, Nikolas SR-4 Navy 1.77m 5' 9.75" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
21 Escada, Alexander Holy Cross 1.76m 5' 9.25" Holy Cross Multi-Event Meet 2018 Apr 18, 2018
22 Dunne, Ethan FR-1 Bucknell 1.74m 5' 8.5" Mondschein Multi Apr 12, 2018
23 Regis, Eric SO-2 Bucknell 1.63m 5' 4.25" Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018
24 Pineda, Stefano JR-3 Navy 1.62m 5' 3.75" Army vs. Navy Outdoor Star Meet 2018 Apr 7, 2018

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Hudson, Lauren SR-4 Bucknell 1.70m 5' 7" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
1 Otto, Jordan SO-2 Lehigh 1.70m 5' 7" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
3 Bannister, Tyler JR-3 Lehigh 1.68m 5' 6" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
3 Morrison, Gillian SO-2 Boston U. 1.68m 5' 6" Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
5 Speranzo, Julia SO-2 Navy 1.65m 5' 5" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
5 McDonald, Sydney FR-1 Holy Cross 1.65m 5' 5" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
7 Forrestal, Lexy SO-2 Bucknell 1.64m 5' 4.5" Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018
7 Butz, Alexandra FR-1 Bucknell 1.64m 5' 4.5" Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018
9 Gervan, Olivia FR-1 Army West Point 1.62m 5' 3.75" 2018 West Point Twilight May 10, 2018
10 Goodwin, Grace FR-1 Holy Cross 1.60m 5' 3" NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
10 Contrino, Sydney SO-2 Bucknell 1.60m 5' 3" Maroon and Gold Invitational Apr 28, 2018
10 Ullmann, Katie FR-1 Lafayette 1.60m 5' 3" 2018 Lafayette College vs. Lehigh University Apr 7, 2018
10 Reinold, Olivia JR-3 Lehigh 1.60m 5' 3" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
10 Maves, Morgan JR-3 Lafayette 1.60m 5' 3" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
10 Levy, Noa FR-1 Lehigh 1.60m 5' 3" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
16 Wintle, Alexis SO-2 Lehigh 1.58m 5' 2.25" Lehigh Games Apr 28, 2018
17 Wheeler, Jessica SO-2 Navy 1.56m 5' 1.25" George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 14, 2018
17 Sanders, Morgan SO-2 Holy Cross 1.56m 5' 1.25" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
17 Treske, Erika SR-4 Boston U. 1.56m 5' 1.25" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
20 Filer, Hunter SR-4 Colgate 1.55m 5' 1" Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2018 Apr 29, 2018
21 Gruzen, Ava SO-2 Boston U. 1.53m 5' 0.25" Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018
22 Oguejiofor, Adaugo FR-1 Army West Point 1.52m 4' 11.75" Army vs. Navy Outdoor Star Meet 2018 Apr 7, 2018
22 McGavin, Monica SO-2 Lehigh 1.52m 4' 11.75" Mondschein Multi Apr 12, 2018
22 Fosam, Bonvie FR-1 Army West Point 1.52m 4' 11.75" Army vs. Navy Outdoor Star Meet 2018 Apr 7, 2018
25 Jackson, Ann FR-1 Navy 1.50m 4' 11" 2018 NAVY Men's Invitational Mar 31, 2018

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Bares, Lee SR-4 Army West Point 5.32m 17' 5.5" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
2 Pineda, Stefano JR-3 Navy 5.16m 16' 11" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
3 Fay, Matthew JR-3 Bucknell 5.11m 16' 9.25" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
4 Marino, Nicholas FR-1 Bucknell 5.00m 16' 4.75" Virginia v. Maryland, Bucknell, Georgetown Apr 6, 2018
5 Johnstone, Thomas FR-1 Navy 4.95m 16' 2.75" Army vs. Navy Outdoor Star Meet 2018 Apr 7, 2018
6 Stewart, Ben JR-3 Navy 4.90m 16' 0.75" 2018 Dan Stimson Memorial Quad Mar 24, 2018
7 Thorne, Michael SR-4 Lafayette 4.85m 15' 11" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
7 Thompson, Clayton FR-1 Navy 4.85m 15' 11" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
9 Fagen, Nikolas SR-4 Navy 4.75m 15' 7" Army vs. Navy Outdoor Star Meet 2018 Apr 7, 2018
10 Popek, Joe FR-1 Army West Point 4.65m 15' 3" UC Irvine Spring Break Classic Mar 16, 2018
11 Situ, Harvey JR-3 Lafayette 4.55m 14' 11" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
11 Kelly, Joseph SO-2 Lehigh 4.55m 14' 11" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
11 Kelly, David SO-2 Bucknell 4.55m 14' 11" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
14 Mohr, Kevin SO-2 Army West Point 4.50m 14' 9" Army vs. Navy Outdoor Star Meet 2018 Apr 7, 2018
15 Jordan, Max JR-3 Lehigh 4.41m 14' 5.5" Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
16 Saligman, Robert FR-1 Boston U. 4.40m 14' 5.25" Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
17 Moffett, Luke JR-3 Navy 4.30m 14' 1.25" 2018 Dan Stimson Memorial Quad Mar 24, 2018
18 Puntasecca, Christopher Holy Cross 4.26m 13' 11.75" Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
19 Young, Douglas FR-1 Boston U. 4.25m 13' 11.25" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
19 Prizant, Maxwell SR-4 Bucknell 4.25m 13' 11.25" Shippensburg University Mid-Week College Invite Apr 18, 2018
21 Cutrone, Sam SR-4 Lafayette 4.05m 13' 3.5" 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
22 Sult, Kyle SO-2 Lehigh 4.00m 13' 1.5" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
23 Rudnick, Ben FR-1 Colgate 3.96m 12' 11.75" Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
24 Knowles, Trevor SR-4 Lehigh 3.95m 12' 11.5" 2018 Lafayette College vs. Lehigh University Apr 7, 2018
25 Barstow, Luke SO-2 Army West Point 3.71m 12' 2" 2018 West Point Twilight May 10, 2018

Pole Vault (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Toman, Kaitlyn JR-3 Lehigh 3.96m 12' 11.75" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
2 Moore, Christa FR-1 Holy Cross 3.85m 12' 7.5" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
3 Falvey, Madison SO-2 Navy 3.72m 12' 2.5" 2018 NAVY Men's Invitational Mar 31, 2018
4 Ruud, Margaret SR-4 Navy 3.71m 12' 2" George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 14, 2018
5 Hawkins, Madisyn FR-1 Lehigh 3.70m 12' 1.5" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
5 Kearns, Charlene SR-4 Navy 3.70m 12' 1.5" Army vs. Navy Outdoor Star Meet 2018 Apr 7, 2018
7 Chandler, Claire JR-3 Navy 3.64m 11' 11.25" 2018 Ross and Sharon Irwin Invite Mar 17, 2018
8 Stafford, Kaitlyn SO-2 Navy 3.60m 11' 9.75" Army vs. Navy Outdoor Star Meet 2018 Apr 7, 2018
9 Brinegar, Rosemary JR-3 Navy 3.57m 11' 8.5" 2018 NAVY Men's Invitational Mar 31, 2018
10 Brown, Chloe SR-4 Bucknell 3.55m 11' 7.75" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
10 Chow, Sarah SO-2 Boston U. 3.55m 11' 7.75" UMass Lowell Invitational Mar 31, 2018
12 Krug, Chesley SO-2 Navy 3.41m 11' 2.25" George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 14, 2018
13 Beard, Zoe SO-2 Boston U. 3.40m 11' 1.75" Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
13 Schneider, Madeleine JR-3 Army West Point 3.40m 11' 1.75" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
13 Reverand, Caitlin SO-2 Lehigh 3.40m 11' 1.75" 2018 Lafayette College vs. Lehigh University Apr 7, 2018
13 Butz, Alexandra FR-1 Bucknell 3.40m 11' 1.75" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
17 Appleton, Jenna FR-1 Navy 3.34m 10' 11.5" 2018 Ross and Sharon Irwin Invite Mar 17, 2018
18 Healy, Kelsey FR-1 Army West Point 3.27m 10' 8.75" 2018 West Point Twilight May 10, 2018
18 Vorhaus, Abby SR-4 Army West Point 3.27m 10' 8.75" 2018 West Point Twilight May 10, 2018
20 Wilhelm, Rachel JR-3 Boston U. 3.25m 10' 8" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
21 Filer, Hunter SR-4 Colgate 3.20m 10' 6" Hamilton College Mid-Week Invitational Apr 24, 2018
21 Briggs, Jamison SR-4 Holy Cross 3.20m 10' 6" Holy Cross Invitational 2018 Apr 21, 2018
23 Mohr, Amanda FR-1 Army West Point 3.15m 10' 4" Penn Challenge Mar 24, 2018
24 Calandro, Jenna SR-4 Bucknell 3.10m 10' 2" Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018
25 Gardella, Grace FR-1 Lehigh 3.05m 10' 0" Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Oluwadara, David SR-4 Boston U. 7.35m 24' 1.5" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
2 Lombardo, Nicholas SR-4 Bucknell 7.18m 23' 6.75" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
3 Williams, Cedric SO-2 Navy 7.16m 23' 6" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
4 Givens, Ryan JR-3 Lehigh 7.13m 23' 4.75" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
5 Bolger, Steven JR-3 Bucknell 7.03m 23' 0.75" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
5 Bodisch, Brendan FR-1 Bucknell 7.03m 23' 0.75" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
7 Pichay, Michael Holy Cross 7.01m 23' 0" Holy Cross Invitational 2018 Apr 21, 2018
8 Sims, Micah SO-2 Bucknell 6.97m 22' 10.5" Virginia v. Maryland, Bucknell, Georgetown Apr 6, 2018
9 Young, Steve SR-4 Lafayette 6.94m 22' 9.25" Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
10 Davis, Tyler SR-4 Army West Point 6.91m 22' 8" Army vs. Navy Outdoor Star Meet 2018 Apr 7, 2018
11 Stewart, Ben JR-3 Navy 6.90m 22' 7.75" Army vs. Navy Outdoor Star Meet 2018 Apr 7, 2018
12 Heiman, Josh FR-1 Army West Point 6.86m 22' 6.25" 2018 West Point Twilight May 10, 2018
13 Harris, Reggie JR-3 Bucknell 6.85m 22' 5.75" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
13 Kaufmann, Brian FR-1 Lafayette 6.85m 22' 5.75" Lehigh Games Apr 28, 2018
13 Patton, Trevor JR-3 American 6.85m 22' 5.75" George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 14, 2018
16 Bullen, Drew FR-1 Army West Point 6.83m 22' 5" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
17 Biesma, Jason SR-4 Boston U. 6.78m 22' 3" Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018
18 Sims, Ben JR-3 Army West Point 6.75m 22' 1.75" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
19 Knowles, Trevor SR-4 Lehigh 6.70m 21' 11.75" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
20 Bender, Tyrese FR-1 Army West Point 6.66m 21' 10.25" Army vs. Navy Outdoor Star Meet 2018 Apr 7, 2018
21 Brown, Justin SO-2 Lehigh 6.65m 21' 10" 2018 Lafayette College vs. Lehigh University Apr 7, 2018
22 Escada, Alexander Holy Cross 6.64m 21' 9.5" Holy Cross Multi-Event Meet 2018 Apr 18, 2018
23 Gooding, Michael SR-4 Lehigh 6.63m 21' 9" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
24 Hubeny, Tyler SO-2 Lafayette 6.62m 21' 8.75" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
25 Kurth, Kevin FR-1 Army West Point 6.52m 21' 4.75" 2018 West Point Twilight May 10, 2018

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Noell, Tehya SR-4 Boston U. 6.04m 19' 9.75" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
2 Salisbury, Kaitlin SO-2 Bucknell 6.03m 19' 9.5" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
2 Smiley, Allison SO-2 Holy Cross 6.03m 19' 9.5" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
4 Burleson, Lovie JR-3 Boston U. 5.91m 19' 4.75" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
5 Robinson, Jade FR-1 Army West Point 5.84m 19' 2" 2018 West Point Twilight May 10, 2018
6 Auman, Alexis JR-3 Bucknell 5.76m 18' 10.75" Maroon and Gold Invitational Apr 28, 2018
7 Curtin, Alexandra JR-3 Holy Cross 5.75m 18' 10.5" Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
7 Hitscherich, Alanna SR-4 Holy Cross 5.75m 18' 10.5" Holy Cross Invitational 2018 Apr 21, 2018
9 Berecz, Evelyn FR-1 Navy 5.68m 18' 7.75" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
10 DeWeese, Brett FR-1 Lehigh 5.66m 18' 7" 2018 Lafayette 8-Way Invitational Mar 31, 2018
11 Mooradian, Lynne SO-2 Army West Point 5.59m 18' 4.25" Army vs. Navy Outdoor Star Meet 2018 Apr 7, 2018
12 Morrison, Gillian SO-2 Boston U. 5.58m 18' 3.75" Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018
13 Brown, Ebony JR-3 Boston U. 5.57m 18' 3.25" Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018
14 DiGregorio, Alexa SR-4 Bucknell 5.52m 18' 1.5" Virginia v. Maryland, Bucknell, Georgetown Apr 6, 2018
15 Fernandez, Audrey FR-1 Navy 5.50m 18' 0.5" Army vs. Navy Outdoor Star Meet 2018 Apr 7, 2018
16 Oguejiofor, Adaugo FR-1 Army West Point 5.48m 17' 11.75" UC Irvine Spring Break Classic Mar 16, 2018
17 Gensler, Taylor SO-2 Holy Cross 5.47m 17' 11.5" Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
18 Shippee, Catherine SO-2 Lehigh 5.41m 17' 9" 2018 Lafayette 8-Way Invitational Mar 31, 2018
19 Sanders, Morgan SO-2 Holy Cross 5.35m 17' 6.75" High Point VertKlasse Apr 6, 2018
19 Jones, Kennedy JR-3 Boston U. 5.35m 17' 6.75" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
21 Liebers, Mimi SO-2 Holy Cross 5.34m 17' 6.25" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
22 Tugade, Regine SO-2 Navy 5.33m 17' 6" 2018 Dan Stimson Memorial Quad Mar 24, 2018
23 Reilly, Marina JR-3 Colgate 5.30m 17' 4.75" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
24 Cusick, Maggie SR-4 Colgate 5.24m 17' 2.25" Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
25 Majkowicz, Deb SO-2 Army West Point 5.21m 17' 1.25" 2018 West Point Twilight May 10, 2018

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Oluwadara, David SR-4 Boston U. 16.21m 53' 2.25" Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018
2 Williams, Cedric SO-2 Navy 14.95m 49' 0.75" Army vs. Navy Outdoor Star Meet 2018 Apr 7, 2018
3 Harris, Reggie JR-3 Bucknell 14.54m 47' 8.5" IC4A/ECAC DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2018
4 Pichay, Michael Holy Cross 14.48m 47' 6.25" Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
5 Gooding, Michael SR-4 Lehigh 14.45m 47' 5" Lehigh Games Apr 28, 2018
6 Bender, Tyrese FR-1 Army West Point 14.40m 47' 3" 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
7 Sims, Ben JR-3 Army West Point 14.22m 46' 8" Army vs. Navy Outdoor Star Meet 2018 Apr 7, 2018
8 Gibson, Bradley SR-4 Army West Point 14.00m 45' 11.25" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
9 Lombardo, Nicholas SR-4 Bucknell 13.81m 45' 3.75" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
10 Williams, Kordell JR-3 Navy 13.74m 45' 1" Army vs. Navy Outdoor Star Meet 2018 Apr 7, 2018
11 Kaufmann, Brian FR-1 Lafayette 13.69m 44' 11" 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
12 Blount-Oden, Taj SR-4 Lehigh 13.60m 44' 7.5" Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
13 Young, Steve SR-4 Lafayette 13.52m 44' 4.25" Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
14 Metz, Erik SO-2 Lehigh 13.37m 43' 10.5" 2018 Lafayette College vs. Lehigh University Apr 7, 2018
15 Walier, Steven SO-2 Bucknell 13.13m 43' 1" Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018
16 Seib, Malachi SO-2 Navy 13.10m 42' 11.75" Army vs. Navy Outdoor Star Meet 2018 Apr 7, 2018
17 Heiman, Josh FR-1 Army West Point 13.04m 42' 9.5" Penn Challenge Mar 24, 2018
18 Brown, Justin SO-2 Lehigh 12.70m 41' 8" 2018 Lafayette College vs. Lehigh University Apr 7, 2018
19 Badey, Sawyer Holy Cross 12.24m 40' 2" Holy Cross Invitational 2018 Apr 21, 2018
20 Abbott, Russell Holy Cross 11.96m 39' 3" Black & Gold Invitational Mar 31, 2018
21 Bailey, Omar SR-4 Navy 11.23m 36' 10.25" 2018 Dan Stimson Memorial Quad Mar 24, 2018

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Fernandez, Audrey FR-1 Navy 12.26m 40' 2.75" Army vs. Navy Outdoor Star Meet 2018 Apr 7, 2018
2 Burleson, Lovie JR-3 Boston U. 12.20m 40' 0.5" Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018
3 Fosam, Bonvie FR-1 Army West Point 12.16m 39' 10.75" 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
4 Salisbury, Kaitlin SO-2 Bucknell 12.15m 39' 10.5" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
5 Jones, Kennedy JR-3 Boston U. 11.98m 39' 3.75" Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
6 Berecz, Evelyn FR-1 Navy 11.88m 38' 11.75" Army vs. Navy Outdoor Star Meet 2018 Apr 7, 2018
7 Reilly, Marina JR-3 Colgate 11.67m 38' 3.5" 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
8 Hitscherich, Alanna SR-4 Holy Cross 11.31m 37' 1.25" High Point VertKlasse Apr 6, 2018
9 Johnson, Tya'tianna JR-3 Army West Point 11.17m 36' 7.75" Army vs. Navy Outdoor Star Meet 2018 Apr 7, 2018
10 Arvin, Lindsay SO-2 Navy 11.16m 36' 7.5" Army vs. Navy Outdoor Star Meet 2018 Apr 7, 2018
11 Shippee, Catherine SO-2 Lehigh 11.15m 36' 7" Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
12 Auman, Alexis JR-3 Bucknell 11.03m 36' 2.25" Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018
13 Majkowicz, Deb SO-2 Army West Point 10.96m 35' 11.5" 2018 West Point Twilight May 10, 2018
14 Comick, Armani JR-3 Lehigh 10.95m 35' 11.25" Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
15 Gensler, Taylor SO-2 Holy Cross 10.84m 35' 6.75" Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
16 DiGregorio, Alexa SR-4 Bucknell 10.75m 35' 3.25" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
17 Purtell, Jillian SO-2 Holy Cross 10.73m 35' 2.5" Holy Cross Invitational 2018 Apr 21, 2018
18 Shepherd, Kathleen FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 10.63m 34' 10.5" JMU Invitational Apr 21, 2018
19 Jackson, Ann FR-1 Navy 10.41m 34' 2" 2018 NAVY Men's Invitational Mar 31, 2018
20 Ullmann, Katie FR-1 Lafayette 10.39m 34' 1.25" 2018 Lafayette College vs. Lehigh University Apr 7, 2018
21 Khalif, Kamillah FR-1 Boston U. 10.25m 33' 7.5" Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
22 Wintle, Alexis SO-2 Lehigh 10.14m 33' 3.25" 2018 Lafayette College vs. Lehigh University Apr 7, 2018
23 Cusick, Maggie SR-4 Colgate 10.07m 33' 0.5" Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
24 McGrath, Kaitlin FR-1 Bucknell 9.81m 32' 2.25" Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018
25 Knowles, Julia FR-1 Lafayette 9.73m 31' 11.25" 2018 Lafayette College vs. Lehigh University Apr 7, 2018

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Barber, John FR-1 Navy 17.51m 57' 5.5" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
2 Milcarek, Michael JR-3 Navy 17.00m 55' 9.25" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
3 Kirk, Geoff FR-1 Army West Point 16.84m 55' 3" Army vs. Navy Outdoor Star Meet 2018 Apr 7, 2018
4 Renard, Michael SO-2 Army West Point 16.83m 55' 2.75" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
5 Brennan, Sean JR-3 Navy 16.79m 55' 1" Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
6 McGriff, David SR-4 Lafayette 15.78m 51' 9.25" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
7 Fishbein, Sam FR-1 Lafayette 15.16m 49' 9" Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
8 Alter, Grant SO-2 Army West Point 15.12m 49' 7.25" Army vs. Navy Outdoor Star Meet 2018 Apr 7, 2018
9 Kasper, Bryson SR-4 Navy 15.04m 49' 4.25" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
10 Lindsey, Hayden SO-2 Bucknell 14.89m 48' 10.25" Maroon and Gold Invitational Apr 28, 2018
11 Ruiz, Zach SO-2 Bucknell 14.66m 48' 1.25" Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018
12 Cota, Luke SO-2 Navy 14.52m 47' 7.75" George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 14, 2018
13 Lockwood, Clint SO-2 Boston U. 14.39m 47' 2.5" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
14 Rodgers, Alexander JR-3 Lehigh 14.35m 47' 1" 2018 Lafayette College vs. Lehigh University Apr 7, 2018
15 Brinson, Kenneth JR-3 Army West Point 14.34m 47' 0.75" UC Irvine Spring Break Classic Mar 16, 2018
16 Falcioni, Christopher SO-2 Bucknell 14.33m 47' 0.25" Virginia v. Maryland, Bucknell, Georgetown Apr 6, 2018
17 Knowles, Trevor SR-4 Lehigh 13.82m 45' 4.25" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
18 Alexy, Christopher FR-1 Lehigh 13.78m 45' 2.5" 2018 Lafayette College vs. Lehigh University Apr 7, 2018
19 Zobrest, Philip SR-4 Holy Cross 13.75m 45' 1.5" Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
20 Swanson, James SO-2 Navy 13.71m 44' 11.75" 2018 NAVY Men's Invitational Mar 31, 2018
21 LaRiviere, Riley FR-1 Lehigh 13.35m 43' 9.75" 2018 Lafayette College vs. Lehigh University Apr 7, 2018
22 Crawford, Jonathan FR-1 Army West Point 13.14m 43' 1.5" Penn Challenge Mar 24, 2018
23 Stauffer, Jacob SO-2 Army West Point 12.95m 42' 6" 2018 West Point Twilight May 10, 2018
24 Mouzakis, Anastasios FR-1 Lehigh 12.92m 42' 4.75" Lehigh Games Apr 28, 2018
25 Lam, Ninh SO-2 Bucknell 12.64m 41' 5.75" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Brown, Briyah SR-4 Army West Point 15.39m 50' 6" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
2 Mokwuah, Abbie FR-1 Holy Cross 14.61m 47' 11.25" Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
3 Curry, Ashanti SR-4 Navy 14.54m 47' 8.5" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
4 Wasdyke, Carrie SR-4 Army West Point 13.74m 45' 1" 2018 West Point Twilight May 10, 2018
5 Curtin, Brittany FR-1 Lehigh 13.61m 44' 8" 2018 Lafayette College vs. Lehigh University Apr 7, 2018
6 Sipe, Delia FR-1 Bucknell 13.54m 44' 5.25" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
7 Schultz, Ella SO-2 Bucknell 13.53m 44' 4.75" Maroon and Gold Invitational Apr 28, 2018
8 Bishop, Bridget FR-1 Boston U. 13.47m 44' 2.5" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
9 Schultz, Lauren SO-2 Army West Point 13.41m 44' 0" 2018 West Point Twilight May 10, 2018
10 Brady, Eileen JR-3 Navy 13.36m 43' 10" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
11 Orie, Samantha FR-1 Navy 13.16m 43' 2.25" 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
12 Marini, Isabella JR-3 Navy 13.08m 42' 11" Army vs. Navy Outdoor Star Meet 2018 Apr 7, 2018
13 Misler, Daija FR-1 Bucknell 12.84m 42' 1.5" Maroon and Gold Invitational Apr 28, 2018
14 Youngblood, Amanda SR-4 Lehigh 12.80m 42' 0" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
15 Montalvo, Molly JR-3 Bucknell 12.62m 41' 5" Maroon and Gold Invitational Apr 28, 2018
16 Cicchetti, Sarah JR-3 Boston U. 12.12m 39' 9.25" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
17 Phillips, Jenna SO-2 Bucknell 11.97m 39' 3.25" Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018
18 Barney, Olivia FR-1 Lafayette 11.68m 38' 4" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
19 Unger, Haley SR-4 Navy 11.12m 36' 5.75" San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 10, 2018
20 McGill, Brianne FR-1 Lehigh 10.82m 35' 6" Lehigh Games Apr 28, 2018
21 Morrison, Gillian SO-2 Boston U. 10.59m 34' 9" Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018
22 Bannister, Tyler JR-3 Lehigh 10.35m 33' 11.5" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
23 Treske, Erika SR-4 Boston U. 10.09m 33' 1.25" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
24 Ullmann, Katie FR-1 Lafayette 9.81m 32' 2.25" Mondschein Multi Apr 12, 2018
25 Grinnell, Emily SO-2 Holy Cross 9.77m 32' 0.75" Black & Gold Invitational Mar 31, 2018

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 McGriff, David SR-4 Lafayette 54.56m 179' 0" 2018 Lafayette 8-Way Invitational Mar 31, 2018
2 Renard, Michael SO-2 Army West Point 54.53m 178' 11" 2018 West Point Twilight May 10, 2018
3 Brennan, Sean JR-3 Navy 52.43m 172' 0" Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
4 Kirk, Geoff FR-1 Army West Point 52.01m 170' 8" 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
5 Barber, John FR-1 Navy 51.80m 169' 11" Army vs. Navy Outdoor Star Meet 2018 Apr 7, 2018
6 Milcarek, Michael JR-3 Navy 51.33m 168' 5" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
7 Kasper, Bryson SR-4 Navy 51.14m 167' 9" George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 14, 2018
8 Brinson, Kenneth JR-3 Army West Point 51.07m 167' 7" Army vs. Navy Outdoor Star Meet 2018 Apr 7, 2018
9 Briggs, William SO-2 Bucknell 46.14m 151' 4" Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018
10 Zobrest, Philip SR-4 Holy Cross 45.84m 150' 5" Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
11 Alter, Grant SO-2 Army West Point 44.90m 147' 4" 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
12 Stauffer, Jacob SO-2 Army West Point 44.85m 147' 2" 2018 West Point Twilight May 10, 2018
13 Alexy, Christopher FR-1 Lehigh 43.75m 143' 6" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
13 Wessel, Cade FR-1 Navy 43.75m 143' 6" George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 14, 2018
15 Lockwood, Clint SO-2 Boston U. 43.56m 142' 11" Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018
16 Lam, Ninh SO-2 Bucknell 43.31m 142' 1" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
17 Swanson, James SO-2 Navy 43.25m 141' 11" George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 14, 2018
18 Reeder, Thomas SO-2 Navy 42.85m 140' 7" 2018 Ross and Sharon Irwin Invite Mar 17, 2018
19 Knowles, Trevor SR-4 Lehigh 42.69m 140' 1" Lehigh Games Apr 28, 2018
20 Fishbein, Sam FR-1 Lafayette 41.71m 136' 10" 2018 Lafayette 8-Way Invitational Mar 31, 2018
21 Mouzakis, Anastasios FR-1 Lehigh 41.20m 135' 2" 2018 Lafayette 8-Way Invitational Mar 31, 2018
22 Lindsey, Hayden SO-2 Bucknell 40.78m 133' 9" Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018
23 Ruiz, Zach SO-2 Bucknell 40.70m 133' 6" Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
24 Enderle, Rhys FR-1 Bucknell 40.66m 133' 5" Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
25 LaRiviere, Riley FR-1 Lehigh 40.34m 132' 4" Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018

Discus (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Curtin, Brittany FR-1 Lehigh 48.63m 159' 6" Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
2 Duncavage, Rachel SO-2 Navy 47.15m 154' 8" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
3 Salazar, Monet FR-1 Navy 44.76m 146' 10" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
4 Brown, Briyah SR-4 Army West Point 44.24m 145' 2" Penn Challenge Mar 24, 2018
5 Alleyne, Jahna JR-3 Navy 43.86m 143' 11" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
6 Youngblood, Amanda SR-4 Lehigh 43.83m 143' 9" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
7 Broadway, Zoe SO-2 Navy 42.53m 139' 6" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
8 Wasdyke, Carrie SR-4 Army West Point 42.20m 138' 5" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
9 Sipe, Delia FR-1 Bucknell 42.00m 137' 9" Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018
10 Barney, Olivia FR-1 Lafayette 41.03m 134' 7" 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018
11 Brinson, Kamryn SO-2 Army West Point 40.62m 133' 3" Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
12 Line, Danielle FR-1 Bucknell 40.53m 133' 0" Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018
13 Schultz, Lauren SO-2 Army West Point 40.05m 131' 5" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
14 Tutuska, Brianna JR-3 Bucknell 39.69m 130' 2" Virginia v. Maryland, Bucknell, Georgetown Apr 6, 2018
15 Marini, Isabella JR-3 Navy 39.67m 130' 2" 2018 Ross and Sharon Irwin Invite Mar 17, 2018
16 Watson, Valesha FR-1 Navy 39.65m 130' 1" 2018 NAVY Men's Invitational Mar 31, 2018
17 Attaya, Victoria JR-3 Holy Cross 39.61m 129' 11" Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
18 Wisotsky, Katherine SO-2 Bucknell 38.71m 127' 0" Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018
19 Cicchetti, Sarah JR-3 Boston U. 38.60m 126' 8" Jay Carisella Coaches Invitational Apr 21, 2018
20 Grossman, Paige SR-4 Lehigh 38.39m 125' 11" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
21 Bishop, Bridget FR-1 Boston U. 38.37m 125' 11" Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018
22 Mokwuah, Abbie FR-1 Holy Cross 38.35m 125' 10" Black & Gold Invitational Mar 31, 2018
23 Montalvo, Molly JR-3 Bucknell 38.20m 125' 4" Maroon and Gold Invitational Apr 28, 2018
24 Orie, Samantha FR-1 Navy 37.87m 124' 3" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
25 Misler, Daija FR-1 Bucknell 37.12m 121' 9" Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018

Hammer (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 McGriff, David SR-4 Lafayette 62.03m 203' 6" 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
2 Doughty, Wyatt SO-2 Army West Point 61.23m 200' 11" Ben Brown Invite Mar 9, 2018
3 Milcarek, Michael JR-3 Navy 57.24m 187' 9" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
4 Stauffer, Jacob SO-2 Army West Point 56.60m 185' 8" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
5 Brinson, Kenneth JR-3 Army West Point 56.01m 183' 9" Army vs. Navy Outdoor Star Meet 2018 Apr 7, 2018
6 Kasper, Bryson SR-4 Navy 55.43m 181' 10" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
7 Brennan, Sean JR-3 Navy 55.25m 181' 3" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
8 Fishbein, Sam FR-1 Lafayette 54.30m 178' 2" 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018
9 Falcioni, Christopher SO-2 Bucknell 52.27m 171' 6" Virginia v. Maryland, Bucknell, Georgetown Apr 6, 2018
10 Sweitzer, Dan SR-4 Lafayette 52.25m 171' 5" Lehigh Games Apr 28, 2018
11 Mouzakis, Anastasios FR-1 Lehigh 51.11m 167' 8" 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
12 Reeder, Thomas SO-2 Navy 49.87m 163' 7" George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 14, 2018
13 O'Brien, Myles SR-4 Holy Cross 49.54m 162' 6" Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
14 LaRiviere, Riley FR-1 Lehigh 48.74m 159' 11" 2018 Lafayette College vs. Lehigh University Apr 7, 2018
15 Barber, John FR-1 Navy 47.68m 156' 5" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
16 Ruiz, Zach SO-2 Bucknell 47.14m 154' 8" Virginia v. Maryland, Bucknell, Georgetown Apr 6, 2018
17 Freesman, Adam SO-2 Lehigh 46.70m 153' 2" Lehigh Games Apr 28, 2018
18 Bielenda, Luca SO-2 Navy 46.38m 152' 2" George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 14, 2018
19 Lam, Ninh SO-2 Bucknell 45.98m 150' 10" Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
20 Wang, Jason FR-1 Army West Point 42.46m 139' 4" 2018 West Point Twilight May 10, 2018
21 Lockwood, Clint SO-2 Boston U. 42.37m 139' 0" Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018
22 Aus, Ethan FR-1 Army West Point 42.08m 138' 1" 2018 West Point Twilight May 10, 2018
23 Swanson, James SO-2 Navy 41.81m 137' 2" 2018 NAVY Men's Invitational Mar 31, 2018
24 Renard, Michael SO-2 Army West Point 41.44m 135' 11" Ben Brown Invite Mar 9, 2018
25 Needham, Pat SO-2 Colgate 41.33m 135' 7" Hamilton College Mid-Week Invitational Apr 24, 2018

Hammer (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Brinson, Kamryn SO-2 Army West Point 57.08m 187' 3" Army vs. Navy Outdoor Star Meet 2018 Apr 7, 2018
2 Montalvo, Molly JR-3 Bucknell 54.56m 179' 0" Maroon and Gold Invitational Apr 28, 2018
3 Grossman, Paige SR-4 Lehigh 53.14m 174' 4" 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
4 Brown, Briyah SR-4 Army West Point 52.93m 173' 8" UC Irvine Spring Break Classic Mar 16, 2018
5 Curry, Ashanti SR-4 Navy 52.81m 173' 3" Army vs. Navy Outdoor Star Meet 2018 Apr 7, 2018
6 Tarmey, Maggie FR-1 Lehigh 50.62m 166' 1" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
7 Curtin, Brittany FR-1 Lehigh 49.98m 164' 0" 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
8 Orie, Samantha FR-1 Navy 48.69m 159' 9" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
9 Marini, Isabella JR-3 Navy 47.95m 157' 4" 2018 NAVY Men's Invitational Mar 31, 2018
10 Brandon, Audrey SR-4 Navy 47.72m 156' 7" 2018 NAVY Men's Invitational Mar 31, 2018
11 Youngblood, Amanda SR-4 Lehigh 46.21m 151' 7" Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
12 McKenzie, Ariana FR-1 Navy 45.40m 148' 11" George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 14, 2018
13 Cicchetti, Sarah JR-3 Boston U. 45.25m 148' 5" Jay Carisella Coaches Invitational Apr 21, 2018
14 Alleyne, Jahna JR-3 Navy 44.83m 147' 1" San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 10, 2018
15 Salazar, Monet FR-1 Navy 44.46m 145' 10" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
16 Schultz, Ella SO-2 Bucknell 44.33m 145' 5" Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018
17 Line, Danielle FR-1 Bucknell 43.64m 143' 2" Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018
18 Wisotsky, Katherine SO-2 Bucknell 43.60m 143' 0" Maroon and Gold Invitational Apr 28, 2018
19 Barney, Olivia FR-1 Lafayette 42.44m 139' 3" Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
20 Attaya, Victoria JR-3 Holy Cross 42.41m 139' 2" Holy Cross Invitational 2018 Apr 21, 2018
21 Kurdziel, Tracy SO-2 Lafayette 42.27m 138' 8" 2018 Lafayette College vs. Lehigh University Apr 7, 2018
22 Tutuska, Brianna JR-3 Bucknell 41.65m 136' 8" Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018
23 Broadway, Zoe SO-2 Navy 41.31m 135' 6" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
24 Schultz, Lauren SO-2 Army West Point 39.78m 130' 6" Army vs. Navy Outdoor Star Meet 2018 Apr 7, 2018
25 Sipe, Delia FR-1 Bucknell 38.89m 127' 7" Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018

Javelin (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Richards, Sean SR-4 Navy 68.92m 226' 1" San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 10, 2018
2 Hill, Grayson SO-2 Army West Point 66.80m 219' 2" Army vs. Navy Outdoor Star Meet 2018 Apr 7, 2018
3 Cook, August FR-1 Army West Point 66.36m 217' 8" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
4 Mason, Skyler FR-1 Navy 66.35m 217' 8" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
5 Krombolz, Aidan FR-1 Bucknell 63.99m 209' 11" Virginia v. Maryland, Bucknell, Georgetown Apr 6, 2018
6 Sult, Kyle SO-2 Lehigh 63.02m 206' 9" Mondschein Multi Apr 12, 2018
7 O'Brien, Jack SR-4 Army West Point 62.07m 203' 8" Ben Brown Invite Mar 9, 2018
8 Gabrielsen, Michael SR-4 Army West Point 61.03m 200' 3" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
9 Montero, Jordan FR-1 Bucknell 59.97m 196' 9" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
10 Burleigh, Bo JR-3 Bucknell 59.84m 196' 4" Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018
11 Myers, Ian SO-2 Navy 59.08m 193' 10" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
12 Hall, Terry JR-3 Bucknell 58.56m 192' 1" Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018
13 Liedtka, David SR-4 Navy 58.17m 190' 10" San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 10, 2018
14 Wessel, Cade FR-1 Navy 57.42m 188' 5" 2018 NAVY Men's Invitational Mar 31, 2018
15 Kelly, James FR-1 Bucknell 53.81m 176' 6" Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018
16 Colon, Pablo JR-3 Boston U. 53.35m 175' 0" Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018
17 Connor, Myles JR-3 Holy Cross 52.59m 172' 6" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
18 Taneyhill, Jarrett FR-1 Lehigh 50.04m 164' 2" 2018 Lafayette College vs. Lehigh University Apr 7, 2018
19 Fagen, Nikolas SR-4 Navy 49.59m 162' 8" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
20 Dailey, James FR-1 Lafayette 48.54m 159' 3" Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
21 Stewart, Ben JR-3 Navy 47.02m 154' 3" San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 10, 2018
22 Marino, Daniel JR-3 Lafayette 45.38m 148' 11" Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
23 Moore, Thomas SO-2 Lafayette 45.05m 147' 10" 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
24 Hamilton, Nicholas SR-4 Colgate 45.02m 147' 8" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
25 Cutrone, Sam SR-4 Lafayette 44.96m 147' 6" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018

Javelin (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Fiamoncini, Maura FR-1 Bucknell 56.21m 184' 5" Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018
2 Patrick, Hannah SO-2 Lehigh 45.61m 149' 8" Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
3 Oxley, Taylor FR-1 Bucknell 43.80m 143' 8" IC4A/ECAC DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2018
4 Beer, Hanna SO-2 Bucknell 43.24m 141' 10" Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018
5 Getkin, Kasey JR-3 Bucknell 43.13m 141' 6" IC4A/ECAC DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2018
6 Wanbaugh, Brianna FR-1 Lehigh 43.06m 141' 3" Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
7 Gatzounas, Sophie FR-1 Navy 42.93m 140' 10" Army vs. Navy Outdoor Star Meet 2018 Apr 7, 2018
8 Morris, Sarah FR-1 Navy 42.26m 138' 8" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
9 Oguejiofor, Adaugo FR-1 Army West Point 40.71m 133' 7" UC Irvine Spring Break Classic Mar 16, 2018
10 Juzyca, Andrea JR-3 Navy 40.69m 133' 6" 2018 NAVY Men's Invitational Mar 31, 2018
11 Wilson-Bennett, Breanne SR-4 Colgate 39.65m 130' 1" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
12 Unger, Haley SR-4 Navy 39.42m 129' 4" San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 10, 2018
13 Meinelschmidt, Zoe JR-3 Boston U. 38.22m 125' 5" Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018
14 Harding, Madison FR-1 Lehigh 37.83m 124' 1" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
15 Grinnell, Emily SO-2 Holy Cross 36.48m 119' 8" Black & Gold Invitational Mar 31, 2018
16 Olds, Isabel FR-1 Army West Point 36.26m 118' 11" UC Irvine Spring Break Classic Mar 16, 2018
17 Bannister, Tyler JR-3 Lehigh 36.10m 118' 5" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
18 Morrison, Gillian SO-2 Boston U. 34.99m 114' 9" Sean Collier Invitational Apr 21, 2018
19 Cass, Colleen JR-3 Lafayette 33.97m 111' 5" 2018 Lafayette College vs. Lehigh University Apr 7, 2018
20 Treske, Erika SR-4 Boston U. 33.86m 111' 1" Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
21 Price, Rebecca FR-1 Lehigh 33.43m 109' 8" Lehigh Games Apr 28, 2018
21 Molloy, Christie SR-4 Boston U. 33.43m 109' 8" Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018
23 Duncavage, Rachel SO-2 Navy 33.03m 108' 4" 2018 Dan Stimson Memorial Quad Mar 24, 2018
24 Maloney, Megan SO-2 Colgate 31.95m 104' 10" Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
25 Ullmann, Katie FR-1 Lafayette 29.94m 98' 3" Mondschein Multi Apr 12, 2018