NEICAAA Outdoor Performance List

ICON KEY:NEICAAA
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

NEICAAA   10.88
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Flynn, Justin SR-4 Boston U. 10.39 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 3.9
2 Morton, Naukym SO-2 Northeastern 10.41 CAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018 0.7
3 Darrow, Kyle SR-4 Northeastern 10.42 Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018 1.4
4 Love, Jordan SR-4 Boston U. 10.44 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 3.9
5 Djero, Donatien FR-1 Northeastern 10.46 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018 3.6
6 Vaughns, Vincent SO-2 Yale 10.50 2018 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 14, 2018 3.2
6 Onwuzurike, Chiebuka SO-2 Boston U. 10.50 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 3.7
8 Nda, Dominic SR-4 UMass Boston 10.57 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 2.3
9 Hill, Nigel SR-4 Rhode Island 10.58 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018 2.4
9 Hendrix, Nick SO-2 Middlebury 10.58 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018 3.8
9 Smith, Akiel SO-2 Central Connecticut 10.58 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018 1.6
12 Beram, Trenten SR-4 Connecticut 10.59 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018 2.4
13 Moore, Tyler FR-1 Connecticut 10.61 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 0.2
14 O'Brien, James JR-3 UMass Lowell 10.64 George Davis Invitational Apr 21, 2018 4.5
15 Green, Nigel FR-1 So. Conn. St. 10.67 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 2.1
16 Nurse, Cameron SR-4 Boston U. 10.68 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018 3.6
17 Sampson, Isaac JR-3 American Int'l 10.71 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 -0.9
18 Ebozue, Collins JR-3 Northeastern 10.73 Jay Carisella Coaches Invitational Apr 21, 2018 3.4
19 O'Connor, Dametrius FR-1 Northeastern 10.74 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018 2.4
20 Rattley, Aaron SO-2 So. Conn. St. 10.75 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 0.5
20 Spearman, Donovan FR-1 Dartmouth 10.75 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 -0.2
22 Macauley, Kyle SO-2 Yale 10.77 2018 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 14, 2018 3.2
22 Brown, Jashane SR-4 American Int'l 10.77 Home Depot Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 28, 2018 4.2
24 Sekyere, Yaw SO-2 Bowdoin 10.79 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018 3.8
24 Kardonsky, Anthony JR-3 Tufts 10.79 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 2.3
26 Mulo, Richard JR-3 UMass Lowell 10.80 George Davis Invitational Apr 21, 2018 4.5
27 Ireland, Justin SO-2 Stonehill 10.81 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 0.4
28 Carter, Joseph JR-3 Rhode Island 10.82 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018 2.0
29 Wilson, Benton FR-1 MIT 10.83 Williams vs. MIT Dual Apr 13, 2018 2.1
29 Moore, Alexander SR-4 Harvard 10.83 Cougar Spring Break Invitational Mar 15, 2018 3.2
29 Ibrahim, Yakabu SR-4 So. Conn. St. 10.83 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 1.3
32 Connolly, Joseph JR-3 Stonehill 10.84 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018 4.5
32 Davis, Benjamin SR-4 Maine 10.84 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 2.1
32 Hansen, Tyler SO-2 Springfield 10.84 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018 2.3
35 Gray, Hayden SO-2 UMass Amherst 10.87 Minuteman Invitational Apr 7, 2018 4.1
36 Horner, Darryn SR-4 Central Connecticut 10.88 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018 3.2
36 Torney, Jordan FR-1 Connecticut 10.88 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 0.4
38 Roderick, Anthony SO-2 Northeastern 10.89 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018 2.0
39 Ojukwu, John FR-1 Worcester State 10.90 Springfield Pride Classic Apr 21, 2018 2.4
39 Velez, Luke JR-3 So. Conn. St. 10.90 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018 3.2
39 Fye-Moore, Miles FR-1 Central Connecticut 10.90 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018 4.3
42 Saintard, Robenson FR-1 Husson 10.92 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 2.2
42 Parke, Orrin SR-4 So. Conn. St. 10.92 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 0.9
42 Allen, Brandon SR-4 New Hampshire 10.92 2018 UNH Season Opener Apr 7, 2018 3.5
42 Nelson, Mozai SR-4 Maine 10.92 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 2.1
42 Jacques, Nick SR-4 Franklin Pierce 10.92 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 1.3
47 Tomcho, Alex JR-3 Trinity 10.94 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 3.1
48 Young, Alexander SO-2 Yale 10.95 2018 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 14, 2018 3.2
48 Thaller, Jeremy JR-3 Williams 10.95 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018 3.8
50 Miller, Thomas JR-3 Tufts 10.96 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018 3.8
50 Farris, Ty FR-1 Colby 10.96 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018 3.8
50 Gourde, Irie SR-4 Brandeis 10.96 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 21, 2018 2.2
53 Ifediora, Obiajulu FR-1 Brown 10.98 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018 1.5
54 Powell, Stefan SO-2 UMass Boston 10.99 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 1.8
54 Thomas, Nicholas FR-1 So. Conn. St. 10.99 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018 4.3
56 Wassell, Kahlil FR-1 Harvard 11.00 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 29, 2018 1.0
56 Thomas, Keelan SO-2 Assumption 11.00 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018 -0.8
56 Rogers, Trey JR-3 Southern Maine 11.00 Men's Outdoor State of Maine Championship Apr 21, 2018 3.1
59 Tankeh, Charles FR-1 Hartford 11.02 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 0.9
59 Felton, Jaleel SR-4 Rhode Island 11.02 Holy Cross Men's Meet Apr 24, 2018 1.9
59 Tuck, Owen SO-2 Bowdoin 11.02 Men's Outdoor State of Maine Championship Apr 21, 2018 3.1
62 Boamah, Edward SO-2 Worcester State 11.03 Springfield Pride Classic Apr 21, 2018 2.4
62 Ayhan, Ekrem FR-1 Yale 11.03 2018 Ross and Sharon Irwin Invite Mar 17, 2018 1.2
64 Jones, Robert SO-2 Tufts 11.04 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018 3.8
64 Fortin, Garrett SO-2 Holy Cross 11.04 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 3.7
64 Braga, John SR-4 Merrimack 11.04 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 3.4
67 Harris, Antoine JR-3 WPI 11.05 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018 2.3
68 Amedoadzi, Bless JR-3 UMass Boston 11.07 New England Alliance Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2018 -1.1
68 Russell, Ryan FR-1 Boston College 11.07 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018 1.6
68 Parker, Brandon FR-1 Sacred Heart 11.07 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 14, 2018 1.7
71 Miriyoga, Garth SR-4 UMass Boston 11.08 Mount Holyoke Spring Fling Apr 14, 2018 1.1
71 Riley, Tommy SR-4 Williams 11.08 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 3.4
73 Charie, Regan JR-3 Brandeis 11.09 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 1.5
73 Levenstein, Brandon JR-3 Tufts 11.09 2018 Point Loma Invitational Mar 24, 2018 1.5
73 Oyebefun, Samuel SR-4 Trinity 11.09 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018 -0.9
73 Wise, Darius FR-1 Central Connecticut 11.09 CCSU Track & FIeld Invitational Apr 28, 2018 0.1
73 Forrest, Patrick FR-1 Merrimack 11.09 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018 -0.8
78 Bobowicz, Christian FR-1 Northeastern 11.10 Jay Carisella Coaches Invitational Apr 21, 2018 3.4
78 James, Paul JR-3 Westfield State 11.10 Springfield Pride Classic Apr 21, 2018 2.4
78 Robinson, Jacob JR-3 Merrimack 11.10 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 0.4
78 Uzzell, Nile SO-2 Connecticut 11.10 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018 1.2
78 Nyemeck, Ivan SO-2 Connecticut 11.10 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018 2.3
83 Kopellas, William SO-2 WPI 11.11 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018 2.3
83 Arnold, Alex SO-2 Bentley 11.11 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 0.8
83 Pfaff, Brian SR-4 Brown 11.11 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 31, 2018 2.3
83 Dobos, Jake JR-3 Husson 11.11 Men's Outdoor State of Maine Championship Apr 21, 2018 2.3
87 Jamison, Royale JR-3 So. Conn. St. 11.12 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 1.2
87 MacMillan, Alex SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 11.12 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 31, 2018 2.3
87 Litherland, Quinn FR-1 Northeastern 11.12 Jay Carisella Coaches Invitational Apr 21, 2018 3.4
87 Ose, Benjamin JR-3 Dartmouth 11.12 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 0.2
87 Pierson, Elijah FR-1 Sacred Heart 11.12 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 29, 2018 1.5
87 Nesta, Ryan SO-2 Merrimack 11.12 Mondschein Multi Apr 12, 2018 1.4
87 Winiarz, Adam JR-3 Bryant 11.12 Minuteman Invitational Apr 7, 2018 4.1
94 Armstrong, OJ FR-1 Tufts 11.14 Tufts Quad Meet Apr 7, 2018 1.0
94 Edevbie Jr, David FR-1 UMass Amherst 11.14 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018 1.5
94 Hall, Trent FR-1 Williams 11.14 Williams vs. MIT Dual Apr 13, 2018 2.1
94 Rus, Alex SO-2 WPI 11.14 Amherst College Spring Fling Apr 7, 2018 1.3
98 Coleman, Samuel FR-1 Rhode Island 11.15 Holy Cross Invitational 2018 Apr 21, 2018 0.6
98 Adiletta, Matt FR-1 WPI 11.15 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018 2.3
98 Bishop, Michael JR-3 Coast Guard 11.15 2018 NAVY Men's Invitational Mar 31, 2018 3.7

100 Meters (Women)

NEICAAA   12.53
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Thomas, Gabrielle JR-3 Harvard 10.99 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018 2.8
2 Jonathas, Wadeline SO-2 UMass Boston 11.41 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 3.7
3 Okoli, Olivia FR-1 Harvard 11.64 Cougar Spring Break Invitational Mar 15, 2018 3.7
4 Lee, Jessica SR-4 Quinnipiac 11.72 Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018 3.4
5 Williams, Patrice JR-3 Northeastern 11.75 CAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018 3.4
6 Brown, Ebony JR-3 Boston U. 11.79 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 3.8
7 Scott, Jessica SR-4 Northeastern 11.84 CAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018 3.4
8 Noell, Tehya SR-4 Boston U. 11.86 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 3.8
9 Deblasio, Nicole JR-3 Dartmouth 11.95 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 2.6
9 Dexter, Olivia JR-3 Stonehill 11.95 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.5
9 Baker, Jiana FR-1 Connecticut 11.95 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 0.3
9 Pernell, Michaela JR-3 Merrimack 11.95 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 0.3
9 Enes, Lillian SO-2 Yale 11.95 2018 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 14, 2018 2.9
14 Meekins, Micah SO-2 Harvard 11.96 Kansas Relays Apr 18, 2018 4.8
15 Rothwell, Cha'Mia SO-2 Dartmouth 11.97 2018 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 13, 2018 1.1
16 Lewis, Zion SO-2 Brown 11.98 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018 1.4
17 Witt, Lindsay SO-2 UMass Amherst 12.01 Minuteman Invitational Apr 7, 2018 1.8
18 Curtin, Alexandra JR-3 Holy Cross 12.02 High Point VertKlasse Apr 6, 2018 3.6
19 Fajemisin, Simi SO-2 Harvard 12.03 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018 0.7
19 Woods, Taylor SO-2 Connecticut 12.03 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018 1.4
21 Musa, Ngozi JR-3 Harvard 12.04 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 -0.1
22 Saucier, Chaslynn SR-4 So. Conn. St. 12.07 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.5
23 Anderson, Elise SR-4 Connecticut 12.08 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018 2.0
24 Kerr, Kennedy SO-2 Brown 12.09 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 +0.0
25 Smiley, Allison SO-2 Holy Cross 12.10 High Point VertKlasse Apr 6, 2018 3.6
25 Twombley, Dominique SO-2 Rhode Island 12.10 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018 1.8
27 Coverson, Jordan SR-4 Boston U. 12.11 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018 2.3
28 Green, Kennedy JR-3 Williams 12.12 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 3.7
29 Lazare, Calene FR-1 Merrimack 12.14 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.5
29 Potts, Jhanel SO-2 Southern Maine 12.14 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 3.7
31 Holt, Audrea SR-4 Brown 12.15 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018 1.4
31 Spencer, Diamante SR-4 UMass Amherst 12.15 Minuteman Invitational Apr 7, 2018 1.8
31 Griffin, Khailah FR-1 Northeastern 12.15 CAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018 1.8
34 Tobin, Alison SR-4 Stonehill 12.16 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 0.3
35 Saccone, Ally SR-4 Boston U. 12.18 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018 0.6
35 Simpson, Nikayla SR-4 UMass Lowell 12.18 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018 1.4
35 Stokes Cerkvenik, Sophie JR-3 Colby 12.18 2018 UNH Season Opener Apr 7, 2018 4.4
38 Friess, Sarah JR-3 Holy Cross 12.19 Holy Cross Invitational 2018 Apr 21, 2018 -1.6
39 Raffone, Angelina SO-2 Babson 12.20 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018 2.3
40 Marlow-Benedick, Katherine SO-2 Trinity 12.21 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 3.7
40 Marshall, Maya SR-4 Boston U. 12.21 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 3.8
40 Johnson, India FR-1 UMass Amherst 12.21 Minuteman Invitational Apr 7, 2018 1.8
43 Luscier, Courtney SR-4 Springfield 12.22 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 3.7
44 Friedland, Sara JR-3 Colby 12.24 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018 2.1
44 Barakat, Hanna FR-1 Brown 12.24 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018 1.4
44 Collins, Abigail FR-1 UMass Amherst 12.24 Minuteman Invitational Apr 7, 2018 1.8
47 Laroche, Begotty FR-1 So. Conn. St. 12.25 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.5
48 Burt, Briana SR-4 So. Conn. St. 12.26 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 -0.2
49 Hill, Cassidy SO-2 Maine 12.28 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 2.3
49 Grammas, Eleni JR-3 RIC 12.28 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 2.6
51 Gausland, Briana SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 12.29 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018 2.3
52 Waldman, Mikela SR-4 Brown 12.31 Brown vs. Providence College Meet Apr 22, 2018 1.0
53 Williams, Oceana SO-2 So. Conn. St. 12.34 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018 1.7
54 Gonzalez, Leyshla SO-2 UMass Lowell 12.35 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018 0.2
54 Robinson, Tiandra FR-1 American Int'l 12.35 Springfield Pride Classic Apr 21, 2018 2.4
56 Felix, Kiara FR-1 American Int'l 12.37 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018 1.8
57 Frank, Abby FR-1 Quinnipiac 12.38 Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018 3.7
57 Carrington, Shirley SR-4 Bryant 12.38 Minuteman Invitational Apr 7, 2018 1.8
59 Tanner, Arden FR-1 WPI 12.39 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 3.7
59 Scott, Greta JR-3 Rhode Island 12.39 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018 -0.7
61 Magnuson, Lauren JR-3 Maine 12.40 2018 UNH Season Opener Apr 7, 2018 4.4
62 Polvere, Emily SR-4 Stonehill 12.41 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 1.7
63 Wade, Tanaya JR-3 Sacred Heart 12.43 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 29, 2018 0.9
63 MacGregor, Lauren SR-4 Merrimack 12.43 Assumption - Merrimack Meet Apr 21, 2018 2.1
65 McKinley, Brittney FR-1 Bowdoin 12.44 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018 2.1
66 Mensah, Bernice FR-1 Worcester State 12.47 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 2.6
66 Okonkwo, Nneoma SR-4 MIT 12.47 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018 2.3
68 Forteau, Carleisha JR-3 Rhode Island 12.48 Holy Cross Invitational 2018 Apr 21, 2018 -0.9
69 Rameau, Tatenda SO-2 Wellesley 12.49 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018 2.3
69 Menkiti, Michelle SO-2 MIT 12.49 California Collegiate Open Mar 31, 2018 1.9
71 Moore, Alethia JR-3 UMass Lowell 12.50 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018 2.0
72 Harris, Alyssa FR-1 Franklin Pierce 12.51 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 0.3
72 Blango, Wahjerjay JR-3 American Int'l 12.51 Springfield Pride Classic Apr 21, 2018 2.4
74 Hayes, Mikajah SO-2 Boston U. 12.53 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018 0.1
74 Hallow, Morgan JR-3 Trinity 12.53 Trinity College Invitational 2018 Apr 21, 2018 3.9
76 Stephens, Thea SO-2 So. Conn. St. 12.54 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018 1.8
76 Driggers, Taylor SR-4 UMass Boston 12.54 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 21, 2018 2.2
78 Buabeng, Doreen SO-2 Worcester State 12.55 Springfield Pride Classic Apr 21, 2018 2.4
78 Fernandes, Krista JR-3 Stonehill 12.55 Holy Cross Invitational 2018 Apr 21, 2018 -0.8
78 Hackett, Jessica JR-3 New Hampshire 12.55 2018 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 14, 2018 1.8
81 Knebes, Riley SR-4 New Haven 12.56 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 29, 2018 1.4
82 Teed, Taylor SR-4 WPI 12.57 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018 1.9
83 Buckley, Emma FR-1 Trinity 12.58 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 2.3
84 Andrews, Amanda FR-1 UMass Lowell 12.59 George Davis Invitational Apr 21, 2018 0.4
84 Walkes, Lizzie SO-2 Middlebury 12.59 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018 2.1
84 Chiaravalle, Bridget FR-1 Boston U. 12.59 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018 0.2
87 Dooley, Brianna FR-1 So. Conn. St. 12.60 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018 1.8
88 DeBari, Annalisa SR-4 Tufts 12.61 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 31, 2018 2.0
88 Landroche, Emma SO-2 RIC 12.61 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 1.7
88 Leto, Alyssa JR-3 Brown 12.61 Brown vs. Providence College Meet Apr 22, 2018 1.0
88 Lyons, Julia SO-2 Boston College 12.61 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018 +0.0
92 Snape, Erica SO-2 Central Connecticut 12.62 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018 0.5
92 Fisher, Sydney JR-3 Northeastern 12.62 CAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018 3.4
94 Powell, Megan SO-2 Williams 12.63 Williams vs. MIT Dual Apr 13, 2018 1.5
95 Grammas, Nicole JR-3 RIC 12.64 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 21, 2018 2.2
95 Stern, May SO-2 Brown 12.64 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018 -0.3
97 Gallagher, Morgen SO-2 Bowdoin 12.66 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018 2.1
97 Estell, Rachael FR-1 Harvard 12.66 2018 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 14, 2018 2.9
97 Celli, Johanna SR-4 Boston College 12.66 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018 -1.0
100 Galvagno, Cristina SO-2 UMass Lowell 12.67 George Davis Invitational Apr 21, 2018 0.4

200 Meters (Men)

NEICAAA   22.19
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Hill, Nigel SR-4 Rhode Island 20.88 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018 3.7
2 Beram, Trenten SR-4 Connecticut 20.96 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 0.3
3 Darrow, Kyle SR-4 Northeastern 20.98 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018 1.9
4 Nurse, Cameron SR-4 Boston U. 21.03 Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018 2.3
5 Vaughns, Vincent SO-2 Yale 21.04 War Eagle Invitational 2018 Apr 20, 2018 +0.0
6 Onwuzurike, Chiebuka SO-2 Boston U. 21.23 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
7 Spearman, Donovan FR-1 Dartmouth 21.35 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 -1.6
8 Gourde, Irie SR-4 Brandeis 21.41 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 0.9
9 Flynn, Justin SR-4 Boston U. 21.47 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 1.7
10 Green, Nigel FR-1 So. Conn. St. 21.50 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 0.7
11 Hendrix, Nick SO-2 Middlebury 21.54 2018 Point Loma Invitational Mar 24, 2018 1.6
12 O'Connor, Dametrius FR-1 Northeastern 21.55 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018 3.3
13 Love, Jordan SR-4 Boston U. 21.60 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018 2.7
14 Djero, Donatien FR-1 Northeastern 21.63 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018 3.3
15 Forrest, Patrick FR-1 Merrimack 21.65 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 0.9
15 Carter, Joseph JR-3 Rhode Island 21.65 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018 0.1
17 Gomes, Paedyn SR-4 Yale 21.67 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 0.3
18 Rattley, Aaron SO-2 So. Conn. St. 21.68 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 1.1
19 Wilson, Benton FR-1 MIT 21.69 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018 2.2
20 O'Brien, James JR-3 UMass Lowell 21.70 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
20 Connolly, Joseph JR-3 Stonehill 21.70 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 1.6
22 Hurst, Matthew SR-4 Harvard 21.71 2018 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 14, 2018 1.1
22 Moore, Alexander SR-4 Harvard 21.71 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 29, 2018 4.3
24 Ireland, Justin SO-2 Stonehill 21.76 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 0.3
25 Smith, Akiel SO-2 Central Connecticut 21.77 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
25 Macauley, Kyle SO-2 Yale 21.77 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 -1.6
27 Martinez, Jimmy JR-3 Middlebury 21.78 2018 Point Loma Invitational Mar 24, 2018 1.6
27 Ebozue, Collins JR-3 Northeastern 21.78 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
27 Batler, Phillip SO-2 Brown 21.78 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
30 Oyewole, Oluwatosin SR-4 Brown 21.79 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
31 Houston, Marcques SR-4 Colby 21.80 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 0.9
31 Galva, Yeury SO-2 Rhode Island 21.80 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018 2.7
33 Naveed, Hamza JR-3 UMass Lowell 21.81 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018 4.3
34 Rus, Alex SO-2 WPI 21.83 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018 2.2
34 Nda, Dominic SR-4 UMass Boston 21.83 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 2.3
36 Harris, Antoine JR-3 WPI 21.86 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
37 Brown, Jashane SR-4 American Int'l 21.87 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
38 Kardonsky, Anthony JR-3 Tufts 21.89 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 2.7
39 Albritten, Tre SR-4 MIT 21.92 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
39 Moore, Tyler FR-1 Connecticut 21.92 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 0.3
39 Litherland, Quinn FR-1 Northeastern 21.92 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018 2.4
42 Smith, Nikolas FR-1 Boston U. 21.93 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.2
42 Gaudreau, Joseph FR-1 Springfield 21.93 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018 2.2
42 Nelson, Mozai SR-4 Maine 21.93 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
45 Williamson, Jovahn FR-1 Harvard 21.94 Cougar Spring Break Invitational Mar 15, 2018 4.0
46 Ayhan, Ekrem FR-1 Yale 21.96 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
46 Sekyere, Yaw SO-2 Bowdoin 21.96 Men's Outdoor State of Maine Championship Apr 21, 2018 4.0
48 Wassell, Kahlil FR-1 Harvard 21.98 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 29, 2018 4.6
48 Agyare-May, Rodney FR-1 Harvard 21.98 Cougar Spring Break Invitational Mar 15, 2018 4.0
50 Sampson, Isaac JR-3 American Int'l 21.99 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 1.1
51 O'Flaherty, Cole FR-1 Williams 22.01 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018 3.6
51 Miller, Chad JR-3 American Int'l 22.01 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2018
51 Velez, Luke JR-3 So. Conn. St. 22.01 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 1.0
54 Bobowicz, Christian FR-1 Northeastern 22.03 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
54 Marshall, Jared SO-2 Southern Maine 22.03 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
56 Morton, Naukym SO-2 Northeastern 22.06 Jay Carisella Coaches Invitational Apr 21, 2018 0.3
57 Couitt, Adam SR-4 Dartmouth 22.07 Boston University Season Opener Dec 2, 2017
57 Muellers, Tobias SR-4 Williams 22.07 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018 2.2
59 Cherenfant, Brian SO-2 UMass Lowell 22.08 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018 3.1
59 Robinson, Jacob JR-3 Merrimack 22.08 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 0.3
59 Powell, Stefan SO-2 UMass Boston 22.08 Mount Holyoke Spring Fling Apr 14, 2018 3.2
62 Smith, Benjamin FR-1 Colby 22.09 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018 3.6
63 Tankeh, Charles FR-1 Hartford 22.10 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 0.6
63 Moorer, Brandon SO-2 Northeastern 22.10 Jay Carisella Coaches Invitational Apr 21, 2018 0.3
65 Johnson, Tikuan SR-4 So. Conn. St. 22.11 Spartan Invite 2018 Jan 12, 2018
66 Mulo, Richard JR-3 UMass Lowell 22.12 2018 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 13, 2018 0.7
66 Penny, Raeford SR-4 Coast Guard 22.12 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018 1.7
68 May, Lloyd SR-4 Dartmouth 22.13 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018 2.5
68 Jacques, Nick SR-4 Franklin Pierce 22.13 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 1.0
68 Exantus, Ruvens JR-3 So. Conn. St. 22.13 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
71 Bishop, Michael JR-3 Coast Guard 22.14 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018 2.2
72 Miller, Thomas JR-3 Tufts 22.15 2018 Point Loma Invitational Mar 24, 2018 2.4
73 Ifediora, Obiajulu FR-1 Brown 22.17 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018 1.7
73 Arnold, Alex SO-2 Bentley 22.17 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 1.6
73 Hansen, Tyler SO-2 Springfield 22.17 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018 2.2
73 Delasanta, Anthony FR-1 Rhode Island 22.17 Holy Cross Invitational 2018 Apr 21, 2018 -0.7
77 Felton, Jaleel SR-4 Rhode Island 22.18 Holy Cross Men's Meet Apr 24, 2018 2.1
78 Parke, Orrin SR-4 So. Conn. St. 22.19 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018 2.7
78 McLaughlin , Matt FR-1 New Haven 22.19 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
80 Steele, Keyran SO-2 American Int'l 22.21 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 1.9
80 Scott, Safir FR-1 Connecticut 22.21 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018 0.1
82 Winiarz, Adam JR-3 Bryant 22.23 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 1.7
83 Pierson, Elijah FR-1 Sacred Heart 22.25 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 14, 2018 2.5
84 Armstrong, OJ FR-1 Tufts 22.26 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
84 Fye-Moore, Miles FR-1 Central Connecticut 22.26 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
84 Stallworth, John SR-4 Rhode Island 22.26 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
87 Hill, Connor JR-3 Yale 22.27 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
88 Davis, Benjamin SR-4 Maine 22.28 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 -0.1
88 Fortin, Garrett SO-2 Holy Cross 22.28 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
90 Cuthbert, Michael FR-1 UMass Amherst 22.29 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018 2.5
90 Frystak, Nicholas JR-3 Coast Guard 22.29 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018 2.7
92 Ibrahim, Yakabu SR-4 So. Conn. St. 22.30 USC Open Apr 21, 2018 0.6
92 Boamah, Edward SO-2 Worcester State 22.30 New England Alliance Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2018 -0.8
94 Russell, Ryan FR-1 Boston College 22.32 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018 1.7
94 Rogers, Trey JR-3 Southern Maine 22.32 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
94 DiMaiti, Andrew SR-4 Tufts 22.32 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
97 Lin, Austin SO-2 Northeastern 22.34 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
98 Bock, Jackson SR-4 Middlebury 22.35 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 3.1
99 McAleer, Ian FR-1 Connecticut College 22.37 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018 2.3
100 Farris, Ty FR-1 Colby 22.38 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018 2.3

200 Meters (Women)

NEICAAA   25.63
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Thomas, Gabrielle JR-3 Harvard 22.13 Home Depot Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 28, 2018 4.6
2 Jonathas, Wadeline SO-2 UMass Boston 23.14 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 4.1
3 Williams, Patrice JR-3 Northeastern 23.51 CAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.6
4 Okoli, Olivia FR-1 Harvard 23.86 Home Depot Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 28, 2018 4.0
5 Rothwell, Cha'Mia SO-2 Dartmouth 23.90 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
6 Meekins, Micah SO-2 Harvard 24.02 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 0.9
7 Lee, Jessica SR-4 Quinnipiac 24.13 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
8 Deblasio, Nicole JR-3 Dartmouth 24.16 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 0.9
9 Pernell, Michaela JR-3 Merrimack 24.27 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.0
10 Brown, Ebony JR-3 Boston U. 24.38 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 3.5
11 Surin, Kat JR-3 Connecticut 24.46 Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018 0.8
12 Cowan, Emilie JR-3 UMass Amherst 24.48 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018 -0.7
12 Fowlkes, Leah SO-2 Boston U. 24.48 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018 1.8
14 Magnuson, Lauren JR-3 Maine 24.49 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
15 Spencer, Diamante SR-4 UMass Amherst 24.53 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 0.1
16 Witt, Lindsay SO-2 UMass Amherst 24.54 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
17 Kerr, Kennedy SO-2 Brown 24.61 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018 0.5
17 Scott, Greta JR-3 Rhode Island 24.61 Holy Cross Invitational 2018 Apr 21, 2018 -0.3
19 Laroche, Begotty FR-1 So. Conn. St. 24.65 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018 3.6
20 Coverson, Jordan SR-4 Boston U. 24.67 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 3.5
21 Gerstenbacher, Cecelia FR-1 Boston U. 24.71 Boston University Season Opener Dec 2, 2017
21 Barakat, Hanna FR-1 Brown 24.71 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 0.9
23 Lewis, Zion SO-2 Brown 24.72 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
24 Baker, Jiana FR-1 Connecticut 24.73 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018 3.6
25 Enes, Lillian SO-2 Yale 24.75 2018 Ross and Sharon Irwin Invite Mar 17, 2018 0.9
26 Dexter, Olivia JR-3 Stonehill 24.76 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 1.0
27 Nova, Keilan JR-3 Rhode Island 24.80 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 1.0
28 Lazare, Calene FR-1 Merrimack 24.83 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
29 Carrasco, Adriana SR-4 So. Conn. St. 24.84 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 3.0
30 Hughes, Zoe SO-2 Harvard 24.87 Home Depot Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 28, 2018 1.2
31 Stokes Cerkvenik, Sophie JR-3 Colby 24.89 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018 3.3
32 Scott, Jessica SR-4 Northeastern 24.95 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018 2.2
33 Simpson, Nikayla SR-4 UMass Lowell 24.96 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018 0.7
34 McCluskey, Kate SR-4 Middlebury 24.97 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 4.1
34 DiMare, Isabella JR-3 Holy Cross 24.97 Boston University Season Opener Dec 2, 2017
36 Galvagno, Cristina SO-2 UMass Lowell 24.98 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018 3.9
36 Twombley, Dominique SO-2 Rhode Island 24.98 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018 1.2
38 Marlow-Benedick, Katherine SO-2 Trinity 25.03 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 4.1
39 Saccone, Ally SR-4 Boston U. 25.04 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 1.7
40 Cherrington, Kristina SO-2 Connecticut 25.05 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018 0.5
41 Hayes, Mikajah SO-2 Boston U. 25.08 Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018 2.1
42 Menkiti, Michelle SO-2 MIT 25.09 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 4.1
42 Marshall, Maya SR-4 Boston U. 25.09 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 3.5
44 Green, Kennedy JR-3 Williams 25.15 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018 3.3
44 DeBari, Annalisa SR-4 Tufts 25.15 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018 3.3
46 Gausland, Briana SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 25.21 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 4.1
46 Hill, Cassidy SO-2 Maine 25.21 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 +0.0
48 MacDonnell, Kelly SO-2 Rhode Island 25.22 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 0.1
49 Curtin, Alexandra JR-3 Holy Cross 25.23 Holy Cross Invitational 2018 Apr 21, 2018 -0.3
49 Polvere, Emily SR-4 Stonehill 25.23 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 0.2
51 Waldman, Mikela SR-4 Brown 25.27 Brown vs. Providence College Meet Apr 22, 2018 0.9
52 Potts, Jhanel SO-2 Southern Maine 25.29 2018 Aloha Relays Apr 20, 2018 1.6
53 Powell, Megan SO-2 Williams 25.31 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018 3.3
54 Jones, Abigail JR-3 Assumption 25.32 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 -0.2
55 Wiggins, Ashley SR-4 Connecticut 25.33 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018 0.1
55 Fontaine, Raevyn SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 25.33 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018 1.7
57 Cluck, Emily SO-2 Bryant 25.35 Minuteman Invitational Apr 7, 2018 2.1
58 Paul, Carly JR-3 Brown 25.36 Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018 2.7
59 Johnson, India FR-1 UMass Amherst 25.38 A-10 Championships May 5, 2018 -0.4
60 Lyons, Julia SO-2 Boston College 25.39 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018 3.5
61 Holt, Audrea SR-4 Brown 25.41 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
62 Stern, May SO-2 Brown 25.42 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018 0.5
63 Mattson, Steph JR-3 Bentley 25.43 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.0
63 Anderson, Elise SR-4 Connecticut 25.43 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018 1.5
65 Harris, Alyssa FR-1 Franklin Pierce 25.45 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018 4.8
66 Winship, Gwenyth JR-3 Brown 25.49 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018 +0.0
67 Darsney, Kerstin JR-3 UMass Lowell 25.50 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018 -0.7
67 Krohley, Brooke JR-3 So. Conn. St. 25.50 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 3.0
69 Andrews, Amanda FR-1 UMass Lowell 25.51 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 1.8
70 Forteau, Carleisha JR-3 Rhode Island 25.53 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018 3.2
71 McKinley, Brittney FR-1 Bowdoin 25.54 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 4.1
72 Buckley, Emma FR-1 Trinity 25.56 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 2.0
72 Saucier, Chaslynn SR-4 So. Conn. St. 25.56 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 0.2
74 DeLoof, Bethany FR-1 Rhode Island 25.57 Holy Cross Invitational 2018 Apr 21, 2018 -1.4
74 Whelan, Gracie FR-1 Brown 25.57 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018 1.6
74 Grammas, Eleni JR-3 RIC 25.57 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 21, 2018 1.0
77 McArdle, Stefanie SR-4 Holy Cross 25.58 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018 0.5
77 Friess, Sarah JR-3 Holy Cross 25.58 Boston University Season Opener Dec 2, 2017
79 Knebes, Riley SR-4 New Haven 25.59 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2018
79 Lorenzen, Kylie JR-3 SNHU 25.59 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 0.8
81 Santee, Emma FR-1 Assumption 25.60 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 -0.2
82 Celli, Johanna SR-4 Boston College 25.61 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018 1.8
83 Gonzalez, Leyshla SO-2 UMass Lowell 25.63 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018 4.5
83 Heil, Monica SO-2 Boston College 25.63 ACC Championships Feb 22, 2018
85 Noell, Tehya SR-4 Boston U. 25.64 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
85 Fernandes, Krista JR-3 Stonehill 25.64 Holy Cross Invitational 2018 Apr 21, 2018 -0.3
87 MacLure, Kristina SO-2 Rhode Island 25.66 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
88 Frank, Abby FR-1 Quinnipiac 25.67 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 0.1
88 Close, Emily JR-3 Southern Maine 25.67 Pioneer Invitational Apr 7, 2018 1.6
88 Schaefer, Samantha JR-3 Bowdoin 25.67 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018 2.5
88 Brown, Ahriyan SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 25.67 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 2.4
92 Amerantes, Mikaila JR-3 Rhode Island 25.68 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018 3.2
92 Williams, Oceana SO-2 So. Conn. St. 25.68 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018 0.1
94 Griffin, Khailah FR-1 Northeastern 25.69 Boston University Season Opener Dec 2, 2017
95 Felix, Kiara FR-1 American Int'l 25.70 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018 2.2
95 Gilding, Kayla JR-3 Dartmouth 25.70 2018 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 13, 2018 +0.0
95 Piccolo, Amy JR-3 Northeastern 25.70 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018 1.2
98 Tanner, Arden FR-1 WPI 25.72 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 2.8
98 Osborne, Emma FR-1 Yale 25.72 War Eagle Invitational 2018 Apr 20, 2018 3.7
100 Driggers, Taylor SR-4 UMass Boston 25.73 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 2.4

400 Meters (Men)

NEICAAA   49.54
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Beram, Trenten SR-4 Connecticut 46.01 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
2 Hill, Nigel SR-4 Rhode Island 46.86 Holy Cross Men's Meet Apr 24, 2018
3 Gourde, Irie SR-4 Brandeis 46.88 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
4 Williamson, Jovahn FR-1 Harvard 47.03 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
5 Miller, Chad JR-3 American Int'l 47.15 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
6 Montague, Marlon SR-4 Rhode Island 47.32 A-10 Championships May 5, 2018
7 Hurst, Matthew SR-4 Harvard 47.33 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
8 Naveed, Hamza JR-3 UMass Lowell 47.49 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
9 Agyare-May, Rodney FR-1 Harvard 47.57 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
10 Marshall, Myles JR-3 Harvard 47.58 2018 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 14, 2018
11 Litherland, Quinn FR-1 Northeastern 47.64 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
12 Martinez, Jimmy JR-3 Middlebury 47.78 2018 Point Loma Invitational Mar 24, 2018
13 Delasanta, Anthony FR-1 Rhode Island 47.90 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
14 Nurse, Cameron SR-4 Boston U. 47.95 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
15 Oyewole, Oluwatosin SR-4 Brown 47.98 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
16 Forrest, Patrick FR-1 Merrimack 48.03 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
16 Green, Nigel FR-1 So. Conn. St. 48.03 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
18 Smith, Nikolas FR-1 Boston U. 48.05 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
19 Ayhan, Ekrem FR-1 Yale 48.11 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
20 Cariati, Amos SR-4 Dartmouth 48.15 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
21 Rus, Alex SO-2 WPI 48.17 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018
22 Muellers, Tobias SR-4 Williams 48.22 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
23 DiMaiti, Andrew SR-4 Tufts 48.29 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
24 Staver, Warren SR-4 WPI 48.38 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
25 Liechty, Justin JR-3 Vermont 48.39 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
26 Franklin, Adam JR-3 Rhode Island 48.45 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
27 Campbell, Gregory JR-3 Yale 48.46 War Eagle Invitational 2018 Apr 20, 2018
28 Pirtle, Everett FR-1 Assumption 48.47 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
29 Zemis, Nik JR-3 Brown 48.48 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
30 Allen, Brandon SR-4 New Hampshire 48.53 Holy Cross Men's Meet Apr 24, 2018
31 Webster, Robie SO-2 Boston U. 48.63 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
32 Espinoza, Vernon JR-3 Amherst 48.67 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
33 Rosario, Eric SO-2 Merrimack 48.73 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
34 Houston, Marcques SR-4 Colby 48.78 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
35 DeBlieck, Dan SO-2 Vermont 48.80 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
35 Adams, David SO-2 Northeastern 48.80 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
37 Rickerby, Haig FR-1 Boston U. 48.83 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
38 Haensel, Max SR-4 Brown 48.86 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
39 Cherenfant, Brian SO-2 UMass Lowell 48.90 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
40 Dickens, Maxwell SO-2 Rhode Island 48.91 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
40 O'Flaherty, Cole FR-1 Williams 48.91 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
42 Emrich, Zachery SR-4 Brown 48.94 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 31, 2018
43 Kelly, Justin SO-2 So. Conn. St. 48.95 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
44 Penny, Raeford SR-4 Coast Guard 49.00 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018
45 McGriff, De'Von JR-3 Rhode Island 49.02 Holy Cross Men's Meet Apr 24, 2018
45 Lin, Austin SO-2 Northeastern 49.02 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
47 Zepf, Tim FR-1 Dartmouth 49.04 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
48 Boamah, Edward SO-2 Worcester State 49.08 New England Alliance Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2018
49 Haynes, Lamont SO-2 Bridgewater St. 49.09 New England Alliance Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2018
50 Trocki, Kyle JR-3 Connecticut 49.12 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
51 Lego, Charles FR-1 Harvard 49.14 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
52 Colley, Ackeen FR-1 American Int'l 49.16 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
53 Brown, Jashane SR-4 American Int'l 49.18 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 29, 2018
54 Boyd, Hampton FR-1 Stonehill 49.20 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
55 Coeur, Damahya FR-1 American Int'l 49.25 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2018
56 Schoenhagen, Paul-Henry SR-4 WPI 49.30 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018
57 Linehan, Daniel SO-2 Connecticut 49.32 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
57 Thrush, Ryan FR-1 Harvard 49.32 Crimson Elite Feb 2, 2018
59 Bailin, Sage SO-2 Colby 49.35 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
60 Papoulis, George SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 49.36 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 31, 2018
60 Higgins, Josh SO-2 Bridgewater St. 49.36 New England Alliance Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2018
62 Strickland, Nik FR-1 So. Conn. St. 49.38 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
62 Moorer, Brandon SO-2 Northeastern 49.38 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
64 Johnston, David SR-4 Northeastern 49.40 CAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018
65 Felton, Jaleel SR-4 Rhode Island 49.46 A-10 Championships May 5, 2018
66 Guay, Trevor SO-2 Franklin Pierce 49.50 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
67 Perry, Churchill SO-2 Brandeis 49.54 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
68 Mulliken, James SR-4 Middlebury 49.56 Williams Quad Meet Apr 21, 2018
69 McHugh, Timothy FR-1 UMass Lowell 49.58 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
69 Windisch, Stephen FR-1 Boston College 49.58 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
71 Pawlina, Jacob JR-3 Coast Guard 49.59 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
71 Boudreau, Kevin JR-3 Northeastern 49.59 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
73 Gebril, Omar FR-1 Connecticut 49.60 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
74 Ose, Benjamin JR-3 Dartmouth 49.62 SAM ADAMS COMBINED EVENTS INVITATIONAL Apr 6, 2018
75 Saxon, Michael JR-3 Boston College 49.64 ACC Championships Feb 22, 2018
75 Harms, Donivyn FR-1 Southern Maine 49.64 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
77 Gottzmann, Conner JR-3 Westfield State 49.67 New England Alliance Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2018
78 Colello, Ben SR-4 Dartmouth 49.70 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
79 Murray, Brian SO-2 Bryant 49.71 2018 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2018
79 Herrerias, Max FR-1 Boston College 49.71 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
81 Gleen, Tyler FR-1 Connecticut 49.72 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018
82 Canty, William SO-2 Westfield State 49.73 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
83 Sweeney, Chris SR-4 MIT 49.76 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
84 Cusack, David FR-1 UMass Lowell 49.77 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
85 Galva, Yeury SO-2 Rhode Island 49.79 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
86 Robertson, William FR-1 Middlebury 49.80 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
87 Prenosil, Ryan FR-1 Amherst 49.83 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
88 St Clair, Jack SO-2 Central Connecticut 49.84 Northeast Conference Championship May 5, 2018
89 Holt, Lucas SO-2 Northeastern 49.85 Boston University Season Opener Dec 2, 2017
90 Haigood, Harrison SR-4 Amherst 49.86 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
91 Perlich, Matthew JR-3 Coast Guard 49.91 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018
92 Plante, Zachary SR-4 Dartmouth 49.92 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2018
92 Exantus, Ruvens JR-3 So. Conn. St. 49.92 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
94 Jack, Esteafan JR-3 Westfield State 49.93 New England Alliance Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2018
95 Ramadan, Hany SO-2 Southern Maine 49.95 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
95 Santos, Nicholas SO-2 UMass Amherst 49.95 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
97 Smith, Benjamin FR-1 Colby 49.96 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
98 Wells, Russell SR-4 UMass Amherst 49.98 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
99 Jewett, Chris JR-3 Northeastern 49.99 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
99 Torney, Jordan FR-1 Connecticut 49.99 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018

400 Meters (Women)

NEICAAA   58.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jonathas, Wadeline SO-2 UMass Boston 53.18 Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018
2 Williams, Patrice JR-3 Northeastern 53.19 CAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018
3 Scott, Greta JR-3 Rhode Island 53.63 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
4 Aneno, Susan JR-3 Connecticut 53.76 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
5 Cowan, Emilie JR-3 UMass Amherst 53.91 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
6 Surin, Kat JR-3 Connecticut 53.97 Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018
7 Stern, May SO-2 Brown 54.65 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
8 Fowlkes, Leah SO-2 Boston U. 54.81 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
9 Cluck, Emily SO-2 Bryant 55.03 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 19, 2018
10 Magnuson, Lauren JR-3 Maine 55.06 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
11 Coverson, Jordan SR-4 Boston U. 55.50 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
12 Enes, Lillian SO-2 Yale 55.55 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
13 Celli, Johanna SR-4 Boston College 55.58 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
14 Knebes, Riley SR-4 New Haven 55.61 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
15 McCluskey, Kate SR-4 Middlebury 55.75 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
16 Winship, Gwenyth JR-3 Brown 55.82 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
16 MacLure, Kristina SO-2 Rhode Island 55.82 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
18 Popp, Alexa JR-3 Westfield State 55.84 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
19 Hayes, Mikajah SO-2 Boston U. 55.88 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
20 Amerantes, Mikaila JR-3 Rhode Island 55.91 Holy Cross Invitational 2018 Apr 21, 2018
21 Cherrington, Kristina SO-2 Connecticut 56.15 UCF Black and Gold Challenge Mar 16, 2018
22 Galvagno, Cristina SO-2 UMass Lowell 56.19 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
23 Barron, Julia FR-1 Boston College 56.25 ACC Championships Feb 22, 2018
24 Gilding, Kayla JR-3 Dartmouth 56.35 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
25 Powell, Megan SO-2 Williams 56.50 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
26 Miklos, Maya SO-2 Harvard 56.53 Dr Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge Jan 26, 2018
27 Whelan, Gracie FR-1 Brown 56.67 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
28 Devellis, Kristin SO-2 UMass Lowell 56.70 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
29 Mattson, Steph JR-3 Bentley 56.74 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 21, 2018
30 Wehrer, Marlo JR-3 Quinnipiac 56.75 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
31 Turner, Claire SR-4 Holy Cross 56.78 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
32 McArdle, Stefanie SR-4 Holy Cross 56.80 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
33 Nesmith, Sierra JR-3 Central Connecticut 56.93 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
34 Renahan, Elise FR-1 New Hampshire 56.96 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
35 Meekins, Micah SO-2 Harvard 56.99 Cougar Spring Break Invitational Mar 15, 2018
36 Laskoski, Kathryn FR-1 Dartmouth 57.01 Boston University Season Opener Dec 2, 2017
37 DePalo, Taylor JR-3 Colby 57.05 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
37 Piccolo, Amy JR-3 Northeastern 57.05 CAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018
39 Fernandes, Krista JR-3 Stonehill 57.06 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
40 Waldman, Mikela SR-4 Brown 57.08 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2018
40 Darsney, Kerstin JR-3 UMass Lowell 57.08 UMass Lowell Invitational Mar 31, 2018
42 Heil, Monica SO-2 Boston College 57.09 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
43 Weyand, Audrey SR-4 Northeastern 57.19 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
44 Hallow, Morgan JR-3 Trinity 57.21 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
45 Witt, Lindsay SO-2 UMass Amherst 57.23 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
46 Nova, Keilan JR-3 Rhode Island 57.28 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
47 McCabe, Molly SR-4 Boston College 57.29 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
48 Carrasco, Adriana SR-4 So. Conn. St. 57.35 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
48 Drysch, Lauren FR-1 Yale 57.35 War Eagle Invitational 2018 Apr 20, 2018
50 Chen, Hannah SR-4 MIT 57.39 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
51 DeLoof, Bethany FR-1 Rhode Island 57.47 Holy Cross Invitational 2018 Apr 21, 2018
52 Lorenzen, Kylie JR-3 SNHU 57.50 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
53 Aguiar, Jenny JR-3 Wesleyan 57.61 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
54 Coy, Addison FR-1 Yale 57.65 Villanova Invitational Feb 3, 2018
55 Turner, Emily FR-1 Boston U. 57.66 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
56 Livingston, Abby SR-4 Dartmouth 57.67 2018 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 13, 2018
57 Aroke, Cynthia SO-2 Boston U. 57.78 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018
58 Taylor, Emma SO-2 Boston College 57.82 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
59 Hackett, Jessica JR-3 New Hampshire 57.85 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
60 Andrews, Jayci JR-3 Bridgewater St. 57.87 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
60 Maki, Jessica SO-2 UMass Lowell 57.87 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
62 Beck, Anna SO-2 Coast Guard 57.93 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018
63 Hotchkin, Claire FR-1 Harvard 57.95 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
64 Myers, Corinne SR-4 Northeastern 58.05 Minuteman Invitational Apr 7, 2018
65 Krohley, Brooke SR-4 So. Conn. St. 58.06 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
66 MacDonnell, Kelly SO-2 Rhode Island 58.07 Holy Cross Invitational 2018 Apr 21, 2018
66 Theroux, Charleen SO-2 Mount Holyoke 58.07 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
66 Walter, Caroline FR-1 Dartmouth 58.07 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
69 Lawrence, Adora SO-2 Coast Guard 58.09 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
70 Barbaro, Christina SR-4 Quinnipiac 58.10 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
71 Collison, Davis FR-1 Williams 58.16 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
72 Artruc, Tessa SR-4 New Hampshire 58.19 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
72 Joiner, Karina SO-2 Harvard 58.19 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
74 Eddy, Lauren FR-1 UMass Lowell 58.22 UMass Lowell Invitational Mar 31, 2018
75 Perryman, Emily JR-3 Bryant 58.29 Northeast Conference Championship May 5, 2018
76 Solomon, Melissa SO-2 Quinnipiac 58.38 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
77 Okonta, Danielle SO-2 Dartmouth 58.39 UCF Black and Gold Challenge Mar 16, 2018
77 Liguori, Greer FR-1 Boston U. 58.39 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018
79 Subrahmanian, Ananya SR-4 Wesleyan 58.41 Elmer Swanson T&F Invitational Apr 21, 2018
80 Dasher, Raybryana SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 58.43 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
81 Jordan, Fiona FR-1 Stonehill 58.46 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
82 Foley, Katie SR-4 Connecticut 58.55 UCF Black and Gold Challenge Mar 16, 2018
83 Perron-Smith, Jacqueline JR-3 Dartmouth 58.58 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2018
84 Grammas, Nicole JR-3 RIC 58.62 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
85 Volz, Christine SO-2 So. Conn. St. 58.69 Elm City Challenge Dec 1, 2017
86 Torchia, Brittany SO-2 Maine 58.70 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
87 Iassogna, Madeleine SO-2 Assumption 58.75 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
88 Dougherty, Claire SO-2 Dartmouth 58.78 2018 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 13, 2018
89 Ahern, Shannon SR-4 Boston College 58.79 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
90 Osborne, Emma FR-1 Yale 58.84 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
91 Miller, Tess SO-2 Bridgewater St. 58.87 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
91 McNulty, Katie JR-3 Rhode Island 58.87 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
93 Redwood, Elisabeth SO-2 Maine 58.88 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
94 Gake, Julia SO-2 Tufts 58.91 Tufts Sunshine Classic Apr 21, 2018
94 Spencer, Savanna SO-2 Merrimack 58.91 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
96 Friedman, Sophia FR-1 Amherst 58.93 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
97 Boggan, Imani FR-1 Bates 58.97 2018 Aloha Relays Apr 20, 2018
98 Epplett, Abby SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 59.10 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
99 Comeau, Alyson SR-4 UMass Lowell 59.18 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
100 O'Halloran, Kelly SR-4 Holy Cross 59.19 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018

800 Meters (Men)

NEICAAA   1:53.40
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Marshall, Myles JR-3 Harvard 1:47.74 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
2 Guerrera, Trevor SR-4 Sacred Heart 1:48.41 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
3 Minors, Dage SR-4 Franklin Pierce 1:48.53 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
4 Rienas, Marc JR-3 Northeastern 1:48.60 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
5 Munnelly, Sean JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:48.68 2018 West Point Twilight May 10, 2018
6 Colley, Ackeen FR-1 American Int'l 1:48.78 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
7 Emrich, Zachery SR-4 Brown 1:49.21 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
8 Kipkosgei, Leakey JR-3 American Int'l 1:49.41 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
9 Lanigan, Zachary SO-2 Brown 1:49.46 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
10 Zepf, Tim FR-1 Dartmouth 1:49.62 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
11 Arlabosse, Hugo FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:50.00 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
12 Papoulis, George SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 1:50.03 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
13 Gleen, Tyler FR-1 Connecticut 1:50.30 Boston University Season Opener Dec 2, 2017
14 Hill, Nathan SO-2 Middlebury 1:50.87 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
15 Sogaard, Kristian JR-3 Amherst 1:50.95 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
16 Thrush, Ryan FR-1 Harvard 1:51.00 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
16 Irish, Miles JR-3 Dartmouth 1:51.00 2018 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 13, 2018
18 LaFleche, Kevin SO-2 Williams 1:51.10 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
19 Decker, John SR-4 Babson 1:51.14 Beach Invitational Apr 20, 2018
20 Vercollone, Stephen JR-3 Stonehill 1:51.19 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
21 Gregory, Patrick JR-3 Dartmouth 1:51.28 2018 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 13, 2018
22 Morano, Matt JR-3 Boston College 1:51.32 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
23 Gendron, Brian JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:51.33 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
24 Mulliken, James SR-4 Middlebury 1:51.35 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
25 Kracher, Taylor JR-3 Vermont 1:51.50 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
26 Taxter, Lucas JR-3 Stonehill 1:51.53 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
27 Fenton, Nick FR-1 American Int'l 1:51.65 2018 West Point Twilight May 10, 2018
28 Hoyle, Zachariah FR-1 Southern Maine 1:51.68 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
29 Luevano, Paul SO-2 Boston U. 1:51.89 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
29 Donahue, Conor SR-4 Bowdoin 1:51.89 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
29 Reinhart, Trevor JR-3 Yale 1:51.89 2018 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 14, 2018
32 Colaizzi, Tristan SO-2 Williams 1:51.93 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
33 Serrao, Kevin SR-4 Middlebury 1:51.96 California Collegiate Open Mar 31, 2018
34 Poholek, Ryan SR-4 Bryant 1:51.99 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
35 Carleo, Jack FR-1 Providence 1:52.11 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
35 Pinho, Jack SR-4 Springfield 1:52.11 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
37 Higgins, Josh SO-2 Bridgewater St. 1:52.13 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
38 Gill, Jonathan FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:52.14 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
39 Jendzejec, Ryan FR-1 Providence 1:52.17 Brown Springtime Invitational Apr 29, 2018
40 Skarin, Nick SR-4 Bentley 1:52.19 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
41 Kolor, Michael SO-2 Harvard 1:52.20 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
42 Coppola, Sam SO-2 Rhode Island 1:52.39 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
43 Haensel, Max SR-4 Brown 1:52.48 Brown Springtime Invitational Apr 29, 2018
44 Fitch, Nicholas FR-1 Rhode Island 1:52.55 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
45 Watanabe, Hiroto JR-3 Tufts 1:52.56 Tufts Cupid Challenge and Multi Feb 2, 2018
46 Wells, Russell SR-4 UMass Amherst 1:52.59 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
47 Seal, Alexander JR-3 Boston U. 1:52.64 Boston University Multi Team Meet Jan 18, 2018
48 Ritchie, Ian JR-3 Boston College 1:52.66 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
49 Hains, Michael FR-1 Boston College 1:52.67 Boston University Multi Team Meet Jan 18, 2018
50 Grudzwick, Richard SO-2 Central Connecticut 1:52.72 IC4A/ECAC DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2018
51 Navin, Jay SR-4 Northeastern 1:52.77 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
52 Wittenberg, Ryan JR-3 WPI 1:52.81 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 3, 2018
53 Feffer, Nick FR-1 Dartmouth 1:52.84 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
54 Wyman, Cameron FR-1 Yale 1:52.85 IC4A/ECAC DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2018
55 Hauver, Grant SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:52.91 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
56 Donovan, Connor JR-3 Northeastern 1:52.93 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
57 Vance, Allen JR-3 Vermont 1:52.97 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
58 Cunningham, Terrell FR-1 Connecticut 1:52.98 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
59 Flynn, Robert SR-4 Bates 1:53.03 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
60 Fossas, Elijah JR-3 Assumption 1:53.07 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
61 Yuan, Michael SR-4 Yale 1:53.12 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
62 Gallagher, Jackson JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:53.22 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
62 Bellomo, Noah FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:53.22 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
64 Garmon, Peter JR-3 Connecticut 1:53.25 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018
65 Adams, Matthew SO-2 New Hampshire 1:53.32 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
66 Coogan, Nathan FR-1 Rhode Island 1:53.34 Holy Cross Men's Meet Apr 24, 2018
67 Ulrich, William JR-3 New Hampshire 1:53.37 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
68 Reddy, Michael SO-2 New Haven 1:53.39 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
69 Dobe, Aaron SO-2 New Hampshire 1:53.40 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
70 Byrne, Mitchell SR-4 American Int'l 1:53.43 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
71 Quinn, Thomas FR-1 Boston U. 1:53.44 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
72 Fish, John FR-1 Harvard 1:53.51 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
73 Raymond, Henry SO-2 Dartmouth 1:53.59 2018 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 13, 2018
74 O'Donnell, Michael SR-4 Connecticut 1:53.64 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018
75 D'Anieri, Matt SO-2 Tufts 1:53.70 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
75 Kennealy, John SR-4 Bowdoin 1:53.70 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
75 Alford, Simon SO-2 MIT 1:53.70 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
78 Alley-Tarter, Jeremy SR-4 Assumption 1:53.73 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
79 Colby, Trevor JR-3 Dartmouth 1:53.87 FSU Relays Mar 23, 2018
80 Schmith, Daniel JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:53.89 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
81 Scherrer, David FR-1 Brown 1:53.92 Brown Springtime Invitational Apr 29, 2018
82 Lewis, James SO-2 Yale 1:53.94 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
83 Larsson, Kyle SR-4 Trinity 1:53.95 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
84 Nicoll, Liam SR-4 Bowdoin 1:54.06 Maine State Open Feb 23, 2018
85 Kalantzakos, Thomas SR-4 Holy Cross 1:54.07 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
86 Munet, Nathan JR-3 MIT 1:54.08 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
87 Skinner, Ralph SO-2 Amherst 1:54.13 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
88 Schmidt, Tyler FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:54.14 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
89 DePalma, Tom SR-4 Tufts 1:54.16 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
90 Carlson, Shawn FR-1 Rhode Island 1:54.22 Holy Cross Men's Meet Apr 24, 2018
91 Poggi, Joseph SR-4 New Hampshire 1:54.30 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
92 Prus, Jonathan FR-1 Northeastern 1:54.48 Boston University Season Opener Dec 2, 2017
93 Tanner, Simpson JR-3 Dartmouth 1:54.53 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
94 Shuster, Seth SR-4 So. Conn. St. 1:54.55 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
95 Pires, Bruno FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1:54.57 Trinity College Invitational 2018 Apr 21, 2018
96 Willis, Andrew JR-3 Boston College 1:54.58 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
97 Perusina, Dan FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:54.60 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
98 Benner, John SO-2 Vermont 1:54.66 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
99 O'Connell, Liam SR-4 Boston U. 1:54.72 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
100 Thurston, Michael SO-2 Dartmouth 1:54.73 FSU Relays Mar 23, 2018

800 Meters (Women)

NEICAAA   2:16.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Aneno, Susan JR-3 Connecticut 2:02.71 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
2 MacLean, Heather SR-4 UMass Amherst 2:03.45 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
3 Purrier, Elinor SR-4 New Hampshire 2:03.64 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
4 Matherne, Zoe SR-4 Holy Cross 2:06.91 IC4A/ECAC DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2018
5 Foley, Katie SR-4 Connecticut 2:07.19 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
6 McCabe, Molly SR-4 Boston College 2:07.40 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
7 Livingston, Abby SR-4 Dartmouth 2:07.83 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
8 Adler, Sarah SR-4 Northeastern 2:07.87 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
9 Trumble, Lauren JR-3 Vermont 2:08.18 2018 West Point Twilight May 10, 2018
10 Chamblin, Hannah SR-4 Sacred Heart 2:08.27 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
11 Packard, Sydney SO-2 WPI 2:08.67 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
12 Gillespie, Kathryn JR-3 Harvard 2:08.82 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
13 Griffin, Danielle SR-4 Amherst 2:08.98 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
14 Myers, Corinne SR-4 Northeastern 2:09.01 CAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018
15 Duca, Paige SO-2 Boston College 2:09.19 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
16 Wood, Alli JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:09.25 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
17 Peabody, Clare SR-4 Brown 2:09.39 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
18 Nahom, Mia FR-1 Connecticut 2:09.72 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
19 O'Neill, Bridget SR-4 Dartmouth 2:10.43 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2018
20 McNulty, Katie JR-3 Rhode Island 2:10.50 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
21 Dougherty, Claire SO-2 Dartmouth 2:10.53 FSU Relays Mar 23, 2018
22 Flynn, Bridget SR-4 Dartmouth 2:10.73 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2018
23 Ahern, Shannon SR-4 Boston College 2:11.00 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
24 Equi, Katherine SR-4 UMass Lowell 2:11.03 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
25 Tregoning, Bailey JR-3 MIT 2:11.18 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
26 Eickhoff, Ayden JR-3 Bates 2:11.47 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
27 Passannante, Anna SO-2 Williams 2:11.48 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
27 Crowe, Annalisa SO-2 Dartmouth 2:11.48 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
29 Juul, Anna FR-1 Harvard 2:11.49 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
30 Piccolo, Amy JR-3 Northeastern 2:11.55 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
31 Rivers, Bryanna FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:11.70 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
32 Van Pernis, Alexis SR-4 Brown 2:11.81 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
33 Ogundiran, Doyin JR-3 Brandeis 2:11.92 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
34 Parker, Hannah JR-3 Connecticut 2:11.93 Brown Springtime Invitational Apr 29, 2018
35 Sullivan, Jacklyn SO-2 Bryant 2:12.09 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
36 Williams, Katie FR-1 MIT 2:12.23 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
37 Bender, Gianna JR-3 Boston College 2:12.25 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
38 Turner, Claire SR-4 Holy Cross 2:12.31 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
39 Silverman, Ariel JR-3 Brown 2:12.34 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
39 Rafter, Angelia FR-1 Central Connecticut 2:12.34 CCSU Track & FIeld Invitational Apr 28, 2018
41 Fear, Georgia SO-2 Dartmouth 2:12.35 2018 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 13, 2018
42 Madeia, Kristen JR-3 Springfield 2:12.40 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
43 Strangio, Lea SR-4 WPI 2:12.61 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
43 Thompson, Grace JR-3 Dartmouth 2:12.61 2018 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 13, 2018
45 Tanner, Tiffany SO-2 Maine 2:12.62 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
46 Trautner, Margaret SO-2 MIT 2:12.65 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
47 Willig, Anna SO-2 Middlebury 2:12.73 California Collegiate Open Mar 31, 2018
48 Loughnane, Kathryn SR-4 UMass Lowell 2:12.77 Boston University Multi Team Meet Jan 18, 2018
49 Brawner, Megan SO-2 Central Connecticut 2:12.84 CCSU Track & FIeld Invitational Apr 28, 2018
50 McPhillips, Marissa SO-2 MIT 2:12.90 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
51 Graziani, Yasmine FR-1 American Int'l 2:12.91 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
52 Traum, Claire FR-1 Bowdoin 2:13.14 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
52 Dekker, Eliza JR-3 Dartmouth 2:13.14 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
54 Goldstein, Abbe FR-1 Harvard 2:13.19 2018 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 14, 2018
55 Pate, Bailey FR-1 Brown 2:13.24 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
56 Weiss, Olivia SO-2 Bryant 2:13.30 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
57 Jennings, Alexa JR-3 Dartmouth 2:13.34 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
58 Claffey, Elise JR-3 Brown 2:13.64 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
59 Archer, Lauren SO-2 Dartmouth 2:13.82 2018 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 13, 2018
60 Caiazzi, Jillian JR-3 Stonehill 2:13.96 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
61 Dumas, Iman SR-4 American Int'l 2:13.99 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
62 Breiner, Courtney SR-4 Boston U. 2:14.12 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
63 Gregory, Julia SR-4 Boston College 2:14.21 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
64 Lopez-Anido, Rebecca FR-1 Wesleyan 2:14.32 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
65 Rauls, Leonie SR-4 Amherst 2:14.39 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
66 Thorne, Jacqueline SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:14.43 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2018
67 Alsup, Allie FR-1 Connecticut 2:14.45 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
68 Gompers, Annika SR-4 Harvard 2:14.51 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
69 Kelley, Sarah SR-4 Bowdoin 2:14.63 2018 Aloha Relays Apr 20, 2018
70 DiMarcello, Anna FR-1 Dartmouth 2:14.77 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
71 Curtin, Meghan SO-2 Quinnipiac 2:14.78 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
72 Ocker, Coco SO-2 Boston U. 2:14.87 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
72 Morrison, Laura SR-4 So. Conn. St. 2:14.87 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
74 Valentine, Samantha FR-1 Brown 2:15.06 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2018
75 O'Shea, Caroline FR-1 Vermont 2:15.23 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
76 Meyer, Ava SO-2 Vermont 2:15.33 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
77 Conte, Caroline SR-4 Sacred Heart 2:15.37 Northeast Conference Championship May 5, 2018
78 Boesch-Dining, Smita SR-4 Vermont 2:15.40 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
79 Jensen, Chloe FR-1 Yale 2:15.54 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
80 Toth, Rhemi SO-2 Tufts 2:15.55 Tufts Quad Meet Apr 7, 2018
81 Wilson, Meg SO-2 Middlebury 2:15.69 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
82 Deveau, Bridget JR-3 UMass Amherst 2:15.75 Harvard Multi Meet Jan 12, 2018
83 Dietter, Meghan SR-4 Holy Cross 2:15.76 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2018
84 Glew, Katie FR-1 Middlebury 2:15.87 California Collegiate Open Mar 31, 2018
85 Higgins, Calleigh SR-4 Yale 2:16.00 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
86 Turner, Emily FR-1 Boston U. 2:16.12 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
87 Giles, Margaret SR-4 Colby 2:16.23 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
88 Kimball, Hannah SR-4 New Hampshire 2:16.37 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
89 Davies, Ahmetra SO-2 Quinnipiac 2:16.38 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
90 Caron, Alyson SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:16.40 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
91 Hajda, Allison FR-1 Brown 2:16.42 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2018
92 Lord, Arianna SO-2 Yale 2:16.60 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
93 Sessa, Emily FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:16.63 Beach Pacific Coast Intercollegiate Apr 19, 2018
94 McArdle, Allison SO-2 Holy Cross 2:16.64 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
95 Medrano, Tessa FR-1 Harvard 2:16.71 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
96 Richards, Kaley SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:16.78 Beach Pacific Coast Intercollegiate Apr 19, 2018
96 Hannon, Elizabeth JR-3 Stonehill 2:16.78 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
98 Yoho, Sarah SR-4 Brown 2:16.85 Brown Springtime Invitational Apr 29, 2018
99 Vick, Rachel FR-1 Connecticut 2:16.89 Brown Springtime Invitational Apr 29, 2018
100 Lawrence, Adora SO-2 Coast Guard 2:17.16 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 3, 2018

1500 Meters (Men)

NEICAAA   3:54.24
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Martinez, Martin SR-4 Brown 3:41.65(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
2 Reinhart, Trevor JR-3 Yale 3:43.17 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
3 O'Donnell, Michael SR-4 Connecticut 3:44.10(1) Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
4 Luevano, Paul SO-2 Boston U. 3:44.34(1) 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
5 Carleo, Nick JR-3 Providence 3:45.20 Brown vs. Providence College Meet Apr 22, 2018
6 Raymond, Henry SO-2 Dartmouth 3:45.26 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
7 Irish, Miles JR-3 Dartmouth 3:46.03(1) Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
8 Gregory, Patrick JR-3 Dartmouth 3:46.10(1) Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
9 Trainor, Austin SR-4 Central Connecticut 3:47.08(1) Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
10 Ulrich, William JR-3 New Hampshire 3:47.36 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
11 Johns, Jacob SR-4 Maine 3:47.38(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
12 Rienas, Marc JR-3 Northeastern 3:47.40 CAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018
13 Siegler, Allen SO-2 Yale 3:47.41 2018 West Point Twilight May 10, 2018
14 O'Leary, Michael JR-3 Providence 3:47.78 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
15 Pinho, Jack SR-4 Springfield 3:47.90 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
16 Hauver, Grant SO-2 UMass Lowell 3:48.33(1) 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
17 Kipkosgei, Leakey JR-3 American Int'l 3:48.83(1) Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
18 Van Der Els, Eric SO-2 Connecticut 3:49.09(1) 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
19 Guerrera, Trevor SR-4 Sacred Heart 3:49.27(1) NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2018
20 Barber, Kyle JR-3 Connecticut 3:49.36(1) 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
21 Kemps, Johnny JR-3 Boston U. 3:49.43(1) Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
22 Horton, Reed JR-3 Dartmouth 3:49.53(1) Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
23 Taxter, Lucas JR-3 Stonehill 3:49.85(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
24 Daly, Cameron SO-2 Brown 3:50.20(1) Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
25 Hassett, John FR-1 Maine 3:50.57(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
26 Gendron, Brian JR-3 UMass Amherst 3:50.62(1) Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
27 Wyman, Mike SR-4 Brown 3:50.64 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
28 Byrne, Mitchell SR-4 American Int'l 3:50.67 2018 West Point Twilight May 10, 2018
29 Kiely, Jack SR-4 Bates 3:50.68(1) Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
30 Hume, Kemani SR-4 American Int'l 3:50.81(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
31 Correia, Cameron FR-1 American Int'l 3:50.88(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
32 Chisholm, Matt SR-4 Yale 3:50.91 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
33 Gmr, Thomas SR-4 Yale 3:50.93 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
34 Hogan , Paul JR-3 UMass Lowell 3:51.17(1) Boston University Multi Team Meet Jan 18, 2018
35 Grudzwick, Richard SO-2 Central Connecticut 3:51.28 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
36 Ritchie, Ian JR-3 Boston College 3:51.44 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
37 Lucci, Aaron SR-4 Vermont 3:51.57 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
38 Osipow, Ben JR-3 Boston College 3:51.68(1) Boston University Multi Team Meet Jan 18, 2018
39 Maloy, Harrison SO-2 UMass Lowell 3:51.95(1) 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
40 Serrao, Kevin SR-4 Middlebury 3:52.20 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
41 White, Angus FR-1 Providence 3:52.21(1) Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
42 Holmes, Derek FR-1 UMass Lowell 3:52.22 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
42 Minors, Dage SR-4 Franklin Pierce 3:52.22 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
44 Dahl, Nick FR-1 Yale 3:52.28(1) HYP (Harvard-Princeton-Yale) Jan 28, 2018
45 Hill, Nathan SO-2 Middlebury 3:52.30 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
46 Laird, Will FR-1 Yale 3:52.38(1) 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
47 Estrada, Lucas JR-3 Williams 3:52.39(1) Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
48 Colaizzi, Tristan SO-2 Williams 3:52.42 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
49 Gilson, Aidan JR-3 MIT 3:52.43(1) Tufts Cupid Challenge and Multi Feb 2, 2018
50 Sullivan, Sean SO-2 Boston College 3:52.60(1) Boston University Multi Team Meet Jan 18, 2018
51 Carleo, Jack FR-1 Providence 3:52.67 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
52 Garmon, Peter JR-3 Connecticut 3:52.78(1) NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2018
53 Trapp, Connor SR-4 Connecticut College 3:52.88 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
54 Lamberth, Chance SO-2 Northeastern 3:52.90 Jay Carisella Coaches Invitational Apr 21, 2018
55 Poholek, Ryan SR-4 Bryant 3:52.91(1) Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
56 Raposo, Colin JR-3 Tufts 3:52.98 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
57 Steinbrecher, Keith SR-4 Merrimack 3:53.07(1) Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
58 Benner, John SO-2 Vermont 3:53.19 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
59 Pompilj, Marco SO-2 Dartmouth 3:53.28 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
60 Perlman, Jon JR-3 Middlebury 3:53.42 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
61 Clark, Patric FR-1 American Int'l 3:53.56 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
62 Teachen, Thomas JR-3 UMass Lowell 3:53.66(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
63 Swenson, Christian JR-3 Tufts 3:53.84 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
63 McDonald-Meteer, Dan SR-4 Brown 3:53.84(1) Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
65 Karamanolis, Marcus JR-3 Providence 3:54.06 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
66 Pelose, Greg SO-2 Boston U. 3:54.10 Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018
67 Scherrer, David FR-1 Brown 3:54.15(1) Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
68 Timmerman, Parker SR-4 Connecticut 3:54.16(1) NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2018
69 Skelly, Chris JR-3 UMass Lowell 3:54.17(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
70 Kenefick, Timothy JR-3 New Hampshire 3:54.25(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
71 Munnelly, Sean JR-3 UMass Lowell 3:54.29 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
72 Scott, Austin SR-4 WPI 3:54.30(1) Tufts Cupid Challenge and Multi Feb 2, 2018
73 Dowd, Riley JR-3 Stonehill 3:54.35(1) Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
74 Noonan, Armstrong SO-2 Yale 3:54.39 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
75 Patterson, Terrell FR-1 So. Conn. St. 3:54.50 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
76 Thomas, Cory SR-4 UMass Lowell 3:54.60 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
77 Montague, Gabe SR-4 Harvard 3:54.62 Home Depot Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 28, 2018
78 Shafer, Will SR-4 Dartmouth 3:54.63 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2018
79 MacDonald, Sean JR-3 Bowdoin 3:54.64(1) Indoor State of Maine Quad Feb 3, 2018
80 Scanlon, Ryan SO-2 Boston College 3:54.69(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
81 Kimball, Liam FR-1 UMass Lowell 3:54.71(1) 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
82 Dynan, Matthew JR-3 Babson 3:54.73 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
83 Fish, John FR-1 Harvard 3:54.84(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
84 Romano, Dan JR-3 Northeastern 3:54.87(1) Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
85 Hoerner, Brett JR-3 New Hampshire 3:54.91 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
86 Perusina, Dan FR-1 So. Conn. St. 3:54.92 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
87 Fortna, Carrick SO-2 Rhode Island 3:55.04 Holy Cross Men's Meet Apr 24, 2018
88 McGonnigle, Michael JR-3 Connecticut 3:55.06(1) Dr Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge Jan 26, 2018
89 Karam, Alexander SR-4 New Hampshire 3:55.23 Holy Cross Men's Meet Apr 24, 2018
90 Spear, Tyler SR-4 Harvard 3:55.29 2018 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 14, 2018
91 Burke, Sean JR-3 Boston College 3:55.35 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018
92 Marshall, Tyler FR-1 Vermont 3:55.39(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
93 Cugini, Steven JR-3 So. Conn. St. 3:55.49 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
94 Demeule, Alex JR-3 Stonehill 3:55.60 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
95 Foerder, Andrew SR-4 Brown 3:55.62 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
96 Wilkes, James FR-1 New Hampshire 3:55.71 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
97 Seal, Alexander JR-3 Boston U. 3:55.77 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
98 Decker, John SR-4 Babson 3:55.90 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018
99 Wyman, Cameron FR-1 Yale 3:55.91 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
100 Willingham, Aaron JR-3 Maine 3:56.08 Holy Cross Invitational 2018 Apr 21, 2018

1500 Meters (Women)

NEICAAA   4:39.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Purrier, Elinor SR-4 New Hampshire 4:06.80(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
2 Paladino, Millie JR-3 Providence 4:11.83(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
3 Duca, Paige SO-2 Boston College 4:16.99(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
4 MacLean, Heather SR-4 UMass Amherst 4:19.87 A-10 Championships May 5, 2018
5 Gillespie, Kathryn JR-3 Harvard 4:22.68 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
6 Goldstein, Abbe FR-1 Harvard 4:22.78 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
7 O'Neill, Bridget SR-4 Dartmouth 4:22.98(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
8 Flynn, Bridget SR-4 Dartmouth 4:23.41 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
9 Rocha, Catarina SR-4 Providence 4:24.27(1) Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
10 Nahom, Mia FR-1 Connecticut 4:24.95(1) Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
11 Wood, Alli JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:25.17 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
12 Bryson, Emily JR-3 Brandeis 4:25.39(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
13 Matherne, Zoe SR-4 Holy Cross 4:25.78 Holy Cross Invitational 2018 Apr 21, 2018
14 Fear, Georgia SO-2 Dartmouth 4:26.12 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
15 Loughnane, Kathryn SR-4 UMass Lowell 4:26.27(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
16 Thompson, Grace JR-3 Dartmouth 4:27.46 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
17 Kimball, Hannah SR-4 New Hampshire 4:28.14(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
18 Kelley, Sarah SR-4 Bowdoin 4:28.76 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
19 Klein, Dana SR-4 Yale 4:28.91 2018 West Point Twilight May 10, 2018
20 Juul, Anna FR-1 Harvard 4:29.12 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
21 Lodge, Melissa SR-4 Bryant 4:29.67(1) 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
22 Stevenson, Julia SO-2 Dartmouth 4:29.89 2018 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 13, 2018
23 Archer, Lauren SO-2 Dartmouth 4:30.01(1) Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
24 Bowman, Brittany SR-4 Tufts 4:30.08(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
25 Wheeler, Abbey SO-2 Providence 4:30.11(1) Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
26 Masterson, Andrea JR-3 Yale 4:30.39(1) Dartmouth vs Columbia vs Yale Jan 20, 2018
27 Masters, Angelyn SR-4 New Hampshire 4:30.46 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
28 Fairchild, Melissa SR-4 Yale 4:30.69 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
29 Roberts, Kaleigh SR-4 Quinnipiac 4:30.97(1) NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2018
30 Thompson, Miranda FR-1 Boston College 4:31.06 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
31 Adler, Sarah SR-4 Northeastern 4:31.07 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
32 Packard, Sydney SO-2 WPI 4:31.08 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018
33 McPhillips, Marissa SO-2 MIT 4:31.09 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
34 Richards, Kaley SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:31.25 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
35 Sapone, Lauren SO-2 Dartmouth 4:31.46(1) Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
36 Murphy, Glennis FR-1 Dartmouth 4:31.47(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
37 Ratcliffe, Megan SR-4 Brown 4:31.50(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
38 Ghazarian, Sevanne FR-1 Yale 4:31.64(1) HYP (Harvard-Princeton-Yale) Jan 28, 2018
39 Bacher, Katie SO-2 MIT 4:31.71 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
39 Bourne, Brianna FR-1 Williams 4:31.71 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
41 Glew, Katie FR-1 Middlebury 4:31.73 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
42 Trumble, Lauren JR-3 Vermont 4:32.39(1) NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2018
43 Mooney, Kaitlyn FR-1 Coast Guard 4:32.54 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018
44 Gayer, Sarah FR-1 Amherst 4:32.61 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
45 Valentine, Samantha FR-1 Brown 4:32.76(1) Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
46 Tuthill, Margaret SO-2 Dartmouth 4:32.82(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
47 Harleen, Anna SR-4 Williams 4:32.83(1) Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
48 Dougherty, Claire SO-2 Dartmouth 4:32.91 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2018
49 Nolan, Katie JR-3 Vermont 4:33.03(1) NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2018
50 Gregory, Julia SR-4 Boston College 4:33.23 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
51 Gajewski, Danielle JR-3 New Hampshire 4:33.25(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
52 Brawner, Megan SO-2 Central Connecticut 4:33.38 IC4A/ECAC DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2018
53 Shipley, Caroline SO-2 Bowdoin 4:33.69 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
54 Sullivan, Jacklyn SO-2 Bryant 4:33.71(1) Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
55 Aneno, Susan JR-3 Connecticut 4:33.73 UCF Black and Gold Challenge Mar 16, 2018
56 Wojeski, Brooke SR-4 Northeastern 4:33.76(1) Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
57 Sloan, Emma JR-3 Brown 4:33.78(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
58 DeCicco, Alex SO-2 Providence 4:33.97 Brown vs. Providence College Meet Apr 22, 2018
59 Raphael, Kate SR-4 Yale 4:34.18 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
60 Starn, Brooke FR-1 Harvard 4:34.23 2018 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 14, 2018
61 Swanson, Kelsey JR-3 Connecticut 4:34.24(1) The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
62 Greene, Tasha FR-1 Middlebury 4:34.58 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
63 Coffin, Maria FR-1 Providence 4:34.69(1) Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
64 Hannon, Elizabeth JR-3 Stonehill 4:34.73 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
65 Toth, Rhemi SO-2 Tufts 4:34.85 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
66 Hajda, Allison FR-1 Brown 4:35.10 Brown vs. Providence College Meet Apr 22, 2018
67 Sessa, Emily FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:35.25 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
68 Nadler, Abigail JR-3 Middlebury 4:35.52 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
69 Nagpaul, Sunny SO-2 Vermont 4:35.54 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
70 Raftis, Kylee FR-1 Boston College 4:35.66(1) Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
71 Rustad, Audrey SO-2 Williams 4:35.70(1) New England Div. III Women's T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
72 Brazil, Abigail FR-1 Dartmouth 4:35.87(1) NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2018
73 Meeks, Gillian FR-1 Harvard 4:36.00 Wake Forest Outdoor Opener Mar 24, 2018
74 Staiger, Talia SO-2 Connecticut 4:36.05(1) The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
75 Bellows, Allison JR-3 Brown 4:36.28(1) Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
76 Worters, Stella SR-4 Williams 4:36.42 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
77 Leff, Laura SR-4 Boston College 4:36.52(1) NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2018
78 Scahill, Lauren SR-4 Connecticut 4:36.60 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
79 Barnes, Anna JR-3 Trinity 4:36.80 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
80 Matora, Katia JR-3 Brown 4:36.93(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
81 Livingston, Abby SR-4 Dartmouth 4:36.97(1) Dartmouth vs UNH vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 8, 2017
82 Chamblin, Hannah SR-4 Sacred Heart 4:37.11 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2018
83 Weiss, Olivia SO-2 Bryant 4:37.33(1) 2018 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2018
84 O'Shea, Caroline FR-1 Vermont 4:37.44 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
85 Sadler, Miranda JR-3 Harvard 4:37.74 Wake Forest Outdoor Opener Mar 24, 2018
86 Rauls, Leonie SR-4 Amherst 4:37.78 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
87 Crowe, Annalisa SO-2 Dartmouth 4:38.17(1) Dartmouth vs UNH vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 8, 2017
88 Dekker, Eliza JR-3 Dartmouth 4:38.32 2018 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 13, 2018
89 Knox, Emily SR-4 Stonehill 4:38.36 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
90 Matt, Eliza SR-4 Williams 4:38.52 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
91 Lawlor, Caitlin SR-4 Colby 4:38.65(1) Wheaton Invitational Jan 26, 2018
92 Thorne, Jacqueline SO-2 Sacred Heart 4:38.80 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 14, 2018
93 Springhorn, Hannah JR-3 Colby 4:39.08(1) Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
94 Trautner, Margaret SO-2 MIT 4:39.19 Tufts Quad Meet Apr 7, 2018
95 Champagne, Margaret SO-2 New Hampshire 4:39.25(1) Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
96 Kane, Lindsey JR-3 Connecticut 4:39.28 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
97 Graziani, Yasmine FR-1 American Int'l 4:39.35 Home Depot Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 28, 2018
98 Cook, Katherine SR-4 Bates 4:39.40 2018 Aloha Relays Apr 20, 2018
99 Cardi, Isabel FR-1 Vermont 4:39.46 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
100 Criscuolo, Emily FR-1 Boston College 4:39.50 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018

5000 Meters (Men)

NEICAAA   14:58.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hogan , Paul JR-3 UMass Lowell 13:56.30 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
2 Martinez, Martin SR-4 Brown 14:08.95 Stanford Invitational Mar 30, 2018
3 Milner, Hugo FR-1 Harvard 14:09.18 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
4 Burke, Sean JR-3 Boston College 14:12.92 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
5 Begley, Patrick JR-3 Connecticut 14:16.61 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
6 Harris, Liam SO-2 Providence 14:18.17 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
7 Karamanolis, Marcus JR-3 Providence 14:18.50 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
8 Mickool, Ian FR-1 Connecticut 14:26.37 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
9 Luevano, Paul SO-2 Boston U. 14:27.15 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
10 Brackman, Kyle SO-2 Connecticut 14:27.51 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
11 Colaizzi, Griffin SR-4 Williams 14:28.36 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
12 Crawley, Trevor SR-4 Providence 14:28.39 Boston University Season Opener Dec 2, 2017
13 Skelly, Chris SO-2 UMass Lowell 14:28.82 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
14 Hanlon, Aaron SR-4 Providence 14:29.47 Boston University Season Opener Dec 2, 2017
15 Daly, Cameron SO-2 Brown 14:29.57 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
16 Norstrom, Alex JR-3 Central Connecticut 14:30.71 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
17 Alfond, Christopher SO-2 UMass Lowell 14:30.96 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
18 Famiglietti, Michael JR-3 UMass Amherst 14:31.29 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
19 Aschale, Danny SO-2 Connecticut College 14:31.33 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
20 Dotterer, Kyle JR-3 Dartmouth 14:31.35 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
21 Spear, Tyler SR-4 Harvard 14:31.55 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
22 Kushen, Alexander JR-3 Dartmouth 14:32.72 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
23 Willingham, Aaron JR-3 Maine 14:32.94 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
24 Perreira, Matthew FR-1 Harvard 14:33.07 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
25 Brossy, Cosmo JR-3 Amherst 14:33.14 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
26 Shafer, Will SR-4 Dartmouth 14:33.85 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
27 Kenefick, Timothy JR-3 New Hampshire 14:34.63 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
28 Price, Collin JR-3 Harvard 14:35.77 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
29 Teachen, Thomas JR-3 UMass Lowell 14:35.78 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
30 Colson, Louis SR-4 Harvard 14:36.56 Kansas Relays Apr 18, 2018
31 Decker, Ben SR-4 Williams 14:36.75 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
32 O'Brien, Patrick FR-1 Dartmouth 14:37.61 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2018
33 Romano, Dan JR-3 Northeastern 14:38.49 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2018
34 McGonnigle, Michael JR-3 Connecticut 14:38.53 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2018
35 McDonald-Meteer, Dan SR-4 Brown 14:38.66 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2018
36 Stender, Ryan SR-4 Brandeis 14:38.96 Boston University Season Opener Dec 2, 2017
37 Foerder, Andrew SR-4 Brown 14:39.31 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2018
38 Rosas, David FR-1 Providence 14:39.65 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
39 Mehretu, Siem SR-4 American Int'l 14:43.32 Boston University Season Opener Dec 2, 2017
40 Rosenkranz, Josh JR-3 MIT 14:44.45 Boston University Season Opener Dec 2, 2017
41 Scola, Austin JR-3 Providence 14:44.60 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
42 Piotto, Roberto SO-2 Central Connecticut 14:44.77 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
43 Magin, Zach SR-4 Bates 14:45.21 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
44 Maloney, Dennis JR-3 MIT 14:46.86 Tufts Cupid Challenge and Multi Feb 2, 2018
45 Laverty, Sean SO-2 Dartmouth 14:46.94 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
46 Lomogda, Jonathan SO-2 Yale 14:47.25 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
46 Gardner, Charlie FR-1 Yale 14:47.25 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
48 McAlister, Weyessa SO-2 Trinity 14:48.96 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
49 Dahl, Nick FR-1 Yale 14:49.34 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
50 Mason, Scott JR-3 Connecticut College 14:50.56 Inaugural Branwen Smith-King Invitational Jan 27, 2018
51 Ricciardelli, Clark SO-2 Amherst 14:50.80 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
52 Evans, Connor JR-3 Middlebury 14:50.96 2018 Point Loma Invitational Mar 24, 2018
53 Westhoff, Kendall SO-2 UMass Amherst 14:51.46 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
54 Marshall, Tyler FR-1 Vermont 14:51.48 2018 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 13, 2018
55 Szuhaj, Ben JR-3 Dartmouth 14:51.54 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
56 Petela, Luke SO-2 Vermont 14:51.65 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
57 Brisman, Will FR-1 Connecticut 14:51.86 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
58 Higgins, Seamus SR-4 Bentley 14:53.22 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
59 Pinho, Jack SR-4 Springfield 14:53.38 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2018
60 Kiernan, Michael SO-2 Quinnipiac 14:54.68 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
61 Smith, Tyler JR-3 Brown 14:54.83 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
62 Russo, Mitchell JR-3 Boston U. 14:54.88 Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018
63 Ferguson-Dryden, Spencer SO-2 Amherst 14:55.41 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
64 Wysong, Trevor SO-2 Bridgewater St. 14:55.66 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
65 Caulfield, Neville SO-2 Vermont 14:55.83 2018 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 13, 2018
66 Carmody, Jack SO-2 Vermont 14:56.24 2018 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 13, 2018
67 Knowlton, Harrison JR-3 Middlebury 14:56.41 2018 Point Loma Invitational Mar 24, 2018
68 Jones, Dylan JR-3 Tufts 14:56.51 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
69 Reddy, Jeff SO-2 Franklin Pierce 14:56.57 2018 NE 10 Indoor Championship Feb 17, 2018
70 Doherty Munro, Andrew JR-3 Tufts 14:56.64 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
71 Dickson, Carmeron SO-2 Northeastern 14:56.95 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
72 McGovern , Will SO-2 Williams 14:57.22 2018 Point Loma Invitational Mar 24, 2018
73 Aispuro, Ascencion SR-4 Middlebury 14:58.16 Boston University Season Opener Dec 2, 2017
74 Cox, Ryan SO-2 Williams 14:58.64 2018 Point Loma Invitational Mar 24, 2018
75 Byrne, Mitchell SR-4 American Int'l 14:59.01 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
76 Burdett, Cullin JR-3 Boston U. 14:59.39 Boston University Season Opener Dec 2, 2017
77 Maguire, Joseph SO-2 Rhode Island 14:59.43 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
78 Holmes, Derek FR-1 UMass Lowell 14:59.50 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
79 Kemps, Johnny JR-3 Boston U. 14:59.79 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
80 Levine, Justin SO-2 Bates 15:00.02 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
81 Seal, Alexander JR-3 Boston U. 15:00.78 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
82 Garvey, Liam SR-4 Brandeis 15:01.14 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
83 Vinacco, Ken SR-4 Stonehill 15:01.36 2018 NE 10 Indoor Championship Feb 17, 2018
84 Walter, David SR-4 MIT 15:02.46 Boston University Season Opener Dec 2, 2017
85 D'Aquila, Matt FR-1 Middlebury 15:02.62 2018 Point Loma Invitational Mar 24, 2018
86 Kibet, Benard SR-4 Colby 15:02.84 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
87 Carney, Larry JR-3 Stonehill 15:03.01 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
88 Cloutier, Kyle FR-1 UMass Lowell 15:03.29 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
89 Wheelock, Kevin FR-1 Stonehill 15:03.41 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
89 Clay, Eric FR-1 Northeastern 15:03.41 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
91 Woltz, Billy SO-2 MIT 15:03.63 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
92 Henderson, Theo SO-2 Middlebury 15:04.16 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
93 Fiol, Aidan SR-4 Connecticut 15:04.29 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
94 Colt, Henry JR-3 Bates 15:05.10 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
95 Fleming, Henry SO-2 Middlebury 15:05.41 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
95 Stafford, Christian SR-4 Northeastern 15:05.41 Boston University Season Opener Dec 2, 2017
97 Bathgate, Dawson SO-2 UMass Amherst 15:05.96 Minuteman Invitational Apr 7, 2018
98 Kingman, Cody SO-2 UMass Lowell 15:06.74 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
99 Evertsen, Blake FR-1 Harvard 15:06.91 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
100 Alber, Michael FR-1 Harvard 15:07.11 Kansas Relays Apr 18, 2018

5000 Meters (Women)

NEICAAA   18:00.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rocha, Catarina SR-4 Providence 15:55.86 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
2 Wheeler, Abbey SO-2 Providence 15:57.18 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
3 Stevenson, Julia SO-2 Dartmouth 16:14.58 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
4 Masterson, Andrea JR-3 Yale 16:23.43 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
5 Ratcliffe, Megan SR-4 Brown 16:27.39 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
6 Goldstein, Abbe FR-1 Harvard 16:31.26 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
7 Bowman, Brittany SR-4 Tufts 16:31.32 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
8 Lodge, Melissa SR-4 Bryant 16:34.36 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
9 Cook, Katherine SR-4 Bates 16:34.68 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
10 Anderson, Lillian JR-3 Dartmouth 16:37.91 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
11 Wolff, Emily SR-4 Quinnipiac 16:40.06 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
12 Sloan, Emma JR-3 Brown 16:41.51 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
13 Coffin, Maria FR-1 Providence 16:44.40 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
14 Pagliuca, Antonia SR-4 Assumption 16:44.43 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
15 Moffett, Leigh SR-4 Dartmouth 16:46.11 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
16 Svensen, Kate SR-4 Sacred Heart 16:48.61 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
17 Lantz, Olivia JR-3 Dartmouth 16:51.71 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
18 Gasparrini, Jenna SO-2 Holy Cross 16:52.28 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
19 Ruffo, Kerri SR-4 Northeastern 16:52.74 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
20 Mooney, Kaitlyn FR-1 Coast Guard 16:53.70 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
21 Bryson, Emily JR-3 Brandeis 16:54.33 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
22 Klein, Dana SR-4 Yale 16:54.62 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
23 Meeks, Gillian FR-1 Harvard 16:54.92 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
24 Murphy, Glennis FR-1 Dartmouth 16:54.93 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
25 Hasty, Haley JR-3 Connecticut 16:55.22 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
26 Nahom, Mia FR-1 Connecticut 16:55.54 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
27 Kingham, Victoria SR-4 Williams 16:56.49 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
28 O'Brien, Brianna FR-1 Connecticut 16:57.09 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2018
29 Bellows, Allison JR-3 Brown 17:00.00 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
30 Eccles, Mary SR-4 MIT 17:02.63 New England Div. III Women's T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
31 Fairchild, Melissa SR-4 Yale 17:04.38 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
32 Akerley, Courtney JR-3 Connecticut 17:04.76 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
33 Champagne, Margaret SO-2 New Hampshire 17:06.15 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
34 Gilmore, Riley JR-3 New Hampshire 17:06.94 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
35 Masters, Angelyn SR-4 New Hampshire 17:07.24 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
36 Sands, Colleen SR-4 UMass Amherst 17:07.62 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
37 Reagan, Kelli SR-4 Yale 17:07.95 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
38 Sayer, Samantha JR-3 Vermont 17:08.73 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
39 Srour, Lucy JR-3 Brown 17:11.54 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
40 Wise, Louiza SO-2 Northeastern 17:12.87 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
41 MacCary, Kate JR-3 Middlebury 17:13.03 2018 Point Loma Invitational Mar 24, 2018
42 Cardin, Jessie SR-4 Westfield State 17:14.34 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
43 Mendelson, Brittany SR-4 Central Connecticut 17:14.47 Northeast Conference Championship May 5, 2018
44 Starn, Brooke FR-1 Harvard 17:16.24 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
45 White, Lauren FR-1 Boston College 17:16.34 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
46 Jeter, Hannah SR-4 Holy Cross 17:16.82 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
47 Skerry, Jillian FR-1 Boston College 17:17.11 ACC Championships Feb 22, 2018
48 Rustad, Audrey SO-2 Williams 17:19.74 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
49 Ruxin, Talia SO-2 Middlebury 17:19.96 Tufts Cupid Challenge and Multi Feb 2, 2018
50 Jeffers, Carleen JR-3 Brown 17:21.07 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
51 Lucas, Lindsey SR-4 Sacred Heart 17:23.34 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
52 Richards, Marissa SR-4 UMass Lowell 17:23.48 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
53 Wojeski, Brooke SR-4 Northeastern 17:23.73 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2018
54 Hayes, Delia JR-3 Boston College 17:24.52 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
55 Jordan, Danielle SO-2 Connecticut 17:24.98 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
56 Miller, Jane SO-2 Yale 17:26.17 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
57 Vizza, Diana SO-2 Dartmouth 17:26.25 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
58 Hubbell, Dawn JR-3 Central Connecticut 17:27.62 2018 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2018
59 Ortlieb, Angela JR-3 Dartmouth 17:27.67 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
60 Bakas, Kaitlin SO-2 Quinnipiac 17:33.15 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
61 Connelly, Tara SR-4 Sacred Heart 17:33.74 2018 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 16, 2018
62 Gorman, Sophia FR-1 Colby 17:34.01 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
63 Davis, Fiona SR-4 Harvard 17:34.52 Kansas Relays Apr 18, 2018
64 Knox, Emily SR-4 Stonehill 17:35.46 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
65 Hallahan, Maggie FR-1 Vermont 17:35.88 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
66 Turner, Jillian SO-2 Brown 17:37.26 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
67 McCandless, Megan SO-2 MIT 17:37.90 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
68 Gwinn, Ashbrook JR-3 Boston College 17:38.86 ACC Championships Feb 22, 2018
69 Herrmann, Emma SO-2 Williams 17:39.17 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
70 Kriss, Veronica FR-1 Boston U. 17:39.51 Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018
71 Gallery, Jaclyn FR-1 Connecticut 17:39.88 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
72 Ricalton, Maria JR-3 Quinnipiac 17:40.06 Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
73 Bornstein, Quinn SR-4 Brown 17:40.63 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
74 Flynn, Anna FR-1 Boston College 17:41.90 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
75 Gugel, Abigail JR-3 Boston U. 17:43.99 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
76 Murray, Katherine JR-3 UMass Lowell 17:44.47 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
77 Bertaux, Danielle SO-2 Brandeis 17:44.79 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
78 Mondo, Madeline JR-3 Central Connecticut 17:45.41 Northeast Conference Championship May 5, 2018
79 Tierney, Kelsey JR-3 Tufts 17:46.43 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 31, 2018
80 Brawner, Megan SO-2 Central Connecticut 17:46.51 Northeast Conference Championship May 5, 2018
81 Nadler, Abigail JR-3 Middlebury 17:47.34 Amherst College Spring Fling Apr 7, 2018
82 Nagpaul, Sunny SO-2 Vermont 17:47.46 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
83 Melanson, Jenna SO-2 MIT 17:48.82 Tufts Quad Meet Apr 7, 2018
84 Mitchell, Julia JR-3 Wesleyan 17:49.10 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 31, 2018
85 Vick, Rachel FR-1 Connecticut 17:50.50 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2018
86 Farren, Kayla JR-3 New Hampshire 17:51.05 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
87 Mahoney, Caroline FR-1 New Hampshire 17:51.64 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
88 Loughnane, Kathryn SR-4 UMass Lowell 17:52.25 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
89 Brehler, Alyssa JR-3 Rhode Island 17:52.51 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 31, 2018
90 Fisher, Courtney SR-4 Assumption 17:52.56 2018 NE 10 Indoor Championship Feb 17, 2018
91 Bettez, Natalie JR-3 Tufts 17:52.61 Boston University Season Opener Dec 2, 2017
92 Hautiere, Chloe SO-2 Boston College 17:53.28 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
93 Cyr, Makenzie JR-3 Stonehill 17:53.35 2018 NE 10 Indoor Championship Feb 17, 2018
94 Sullivan, Anne SR-4 Holy Cross 17:53.45 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
95 Cary, Emma JR-3 Sacred Heart 17:53.55 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
96 Fitzpatrick, Natasha SR-4 So. Conn. St. 17:53.92 2018 NE 10 Indoor Championship Feb 17, 2018
97 Szapary, Hannah JR-3 Brown 17:54.29 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
98 Kenney, Niamh FR-1 Brandeis 17:54.63 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
99 Bryson, Julia JR-3 Brandeis 17:54.77 2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2018
100 Madden, Jenise SO-2 Bridgewater St. 17:56.72 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018

10,000 Meters (Men)

NEICAAA   32:35.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hogan , Paul JR-3 UMass Lowell 29:23.86 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
2 Begley, Patrick JR-3 Connecticut 29:44.57 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 19, 2018
3 Norstrom, Alex JR-3 Central Connecticut 29:57.96 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
4 Decker, Ben SR-4 Williams 30:07.27 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
5 Mahoney, Matt SR-4 Brown 30:13.22 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018
6 Ricciardelli, Clark SO-2 Amherst 30:14.33 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
7 Piotto, Roberto SO-2 Central Connecticut 30:16.10 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
8 Cox, Ryan SO-2 Williams 30:20.31 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
9 D'Aquila, Matt FR-1 Middlebury 30:24.80 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
10 Alfond, Christopher SO-2 UMass Lowell 30:30.06 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
11 Burke, Sean JR-3 Boston College 30:32.78 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
12 Westhoff, Kendall SO-2 UMass Amherst 30:40.46 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
13 Kushen, Alexander JR-3 Dartmouth 30:40.91 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
14 Szuhaj, Ben JR-3 Dartmouth 30:43.96 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2018
15 Romano, Dan JR-3 Northeastern 30:52.18 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
16 Fontaine, Josh JR-3 UMass Lowell 30:57.59 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
17 Aschale, Danny SO-2 Connecticut College 31:00.95 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
18 Knowlton, Harrison JR-3 Middlebury 31:01.03 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
19 Reddy, Jeff SO-2 Franklin Pierce 31:02.59 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
20 McGovern , Will SO-2 Williams 31:02.97 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
21 Carmody, Jack SO-2 Vermont 31:06.86 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
22 Hopkins, Will SR-4 Vermont 31:10.56 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
23 Wysong, Trevor SO-2 Bridgewater St. 31:12.91 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
24 Dulabon, Zachary JR-3 Williams 31:15.22 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
25 Martins, Franco JR-3 Brown 31:30.40 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
26 Vinacco, Ken SR-4 Stonehill 31:30.96 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
27 Fiol, Aidan SR-4 Connecticut 31:32.35 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
28 Prescott, Zachary JR-3 Boston U. 31:33.67 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
29 Jones, Dylan JR-3 Tufts 31:36.98 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
30 Parker, Sean FR-1 Connecticut 31:43.83 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
31 Condon, Daniel SR-4 Northeastern 31:46.11 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
32 MacDonald, Sean JR-3 Bowdoin 31:46.96 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
33 Rowe, Stephen SR-4 Bates 31:50.68 Men's Outdoor State of Maine Championship Apr 21, 2018
34 Meijer, Tucker JR-3 Amherst 31:52.41 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
35 Rosenkranz, Josh SO-2 MIT 31:52.46 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
36 Schmeck, Gavin SO-2 Vermont 31:52.48 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
37 Knoedler, Alexander SR-4 MIT 31:52.59 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
38 Smith, Tyler JR-3 Brown 31:53.45 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
39 Spelman, Ryan SO-2 New Hampshire 31:53.66 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
40 Gardner, Charlie FR-1 Yale 31:55.11 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
41 Knight, Tate SR-4 Wesleyan 31:55.41 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
42 Clark, Davis JR-3 New Hampshire 31:56.60 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
43 Rindfuss, Peter SO-2 Providence 31:58.26 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
44 Dickson, Carmeron SO-2 Northeastern 32:01.05 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
45 Barry, Justin SR-4 Amherst 32:04.40 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
46 Murphy, Cody JR-3 Bentley 32:04.57 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
47 Shannahan, Connor FR-1 So. Conn. St. 32:10.80 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
48 Morris, Matthew SR-4 Bates 32:11.22 Men's Outdoor State of Maine Championship Apr 21, 2018
49 Brackman, Kyle SO-2 Connecticut 32:14.85 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
50 Doherty Munro, Andrew JR-3 Tufts 32:18.07 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 31, 2018
51 Pierce, Willy JR-3 Hartford 32:18.74 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
52 Onken, John JR-3 Stonehill 32:26.51 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
53 McGovern, Matthew JR-3 Bryant 32:27.37 Northeast Conference Championship May 5, 2018
54 Tuzzio, Robert SO-2 Holy Cross 32:27.62 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
55 Burdett, Cullin JR-3 Boston U. 32:32.03 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
56 Waltman, Nicholas SR-4 MIT 32:36.22 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018
57 Colson, Louis SR-4 Harvard 32:39.67 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
58 MacDonald, Ben JR-3 Keene State 32:42.92 New England Alliance Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2018
59 Weiss, Daniel JR-3 MIT 32:47.51 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018
60 Movsessian, Jacob FR-1 Fitchburg St. 32:48.05 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
61 Gaudette, Logan FR-1 WPI 32:48.58 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018
62 Nero, Patrick FR-1 Tufts 32:49.71 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
63 Mickool, Ian FR-1 Connecticut 32:51.22 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
64 Carnavos, Michael SO-2 Tufts 32:53.79 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 31, 2018
65 Reed, Jason SO-2 Franklin Pierce 32:54.60 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
66 Levine, Justin SO-2 Bates 32:57.75 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
67 Krchnavy, Dane JR-3 Sacred Heart 32:59.09 Northeast Conference Championship May 5, 2018
68 Beshere, Nikolas FR-1 Bridgewater St. 33:00.44 New England Alliance Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2018
69 Magin, Zach SR-4 Bates 33:06.27 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
70 Vansant, John SR-4 Wesleyan 33:07.17 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 31, 2018
71 Knapp, Alex JR-3 MIT 33:09.29 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018
72 Mazzola, Jamie FR-1 Amherst 33:09.65 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 31, 2018
73 Rabasco, Matt JR-3 WPI 33:10.89 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
74 Darrigo, Anthony JR-3 Fitchburg St. 33:15.77 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
75 Cannon, James FR-1 UMass Boston 33:16.11 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 21, 2018
76 Kline, Gabe JR-3 Colby 33:19.46 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
77 Colt, Henry JR-3 Bates 33:21.64 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
78 McGowan, Andrew JR-3 Bowdoin 33:25.99 Men's Outdoor State of Maine Championship Apr 21, 2018
79 Wesley, Jack SR-4 Amherst 33:27.69 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
80 Adam, Russell JR-3 Connecticut College 33:30.58 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
81 Baron, Joseph JR-3 Assumption 33:36.57 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
82 Johnson, Josiah SO-2 Colby 33:42.19 Men's Outdoor State of Maine Championship Apr 21, 2018
83 Vincent, Chandler FR-1 Southern Maine 33:43.81 New England Alliance Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2018
84 Sava, John JR-3 Merrimack 33:44.53 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
85 Hynes, Matt FR-1 Vermont 33:45.20 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
86 LaCroix, Will JR-3 Vermont 33:46.75 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
87 Forrest, Timothy JR-3 Westfield State 33:49.48 New England Alliance Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2018
88 McCabe, Robert SR-4 Bryant 33:53.38 Northeast Conference Championship May 5, 2018
89 Gendron, Chris SO-2 Stonehill 33:55.97 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
90 Celia, Joseph SO-2 Bridgewater St. 33:58.31 New England Alliance Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2018
91 Maher, Sawyer JR-3 Boston College 34:04.37 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
92 Cardozo, Ryan SO-2 Assumption 34:05.40 8th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 7, 2018
93 Moscoso, Lukas FR-1 Bridgewater St. 34:08.96 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 31, 2018
94 Leclair, Brandon SO-2 Westfield State 34:15.09 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 31, 2018
95 Miller, Jon SR-4 Babson 34:16.13 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018
96 Garrison, Sean SO-2 Hartford 34:18.61 8th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 7, 2018
97 Boles, Marshall SR-4 Merrimack 34:21.08 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2018
98 Accardi, Nick JR-3 Bentley 34:21.22 8th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 7, 2018
99 Cronin, Tyler JR-3 Springfield 34:28.92 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018
100 Parent, Philip JR-3 Keene State 34:30.21 New England Alliance Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2018

10,000 Meters (Women)

NEICAAA   40:24.24
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rocha, Catarina SR-4 Providence 33:39.43 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
2 Ratcliffe, Megan SR-4 Brown 33:49.57 Stanford Invitational Mar 30, 2018
3 Jeffers, Carleen JR-3 Brown 33:54.92 Stanford Invitational Mar 30, 2018
4 Masterson, Andrea JR-3 Yale 34:22.78 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
5 Bowman, Brittany SR-4 Tufts 34:51.07 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 31, 2018
6 Svensen, Kate SR-4 Sacred Heart 35:00.84 Stanford Invitational Mar 30, 2018
7 Pagliuca, Antonia SR-4 Assumption 35:08.49 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
8 Ruffo, Kerri SR-4 Northeastern 35:09.70 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
9 Cook, Katherine SR-4 Bates 35:17.48 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
10 Eccles, Mary SR-4 MIT 35:27.11 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
11 O'Brien, Brianna FR-1 Connecticut 35:46.86 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
12 Meeks, Gillian FR-1 Harvard 35:49.95 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
13 Anderson, Lillian JR-3 Dartmouth 35:51.38 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
14 Mendelson, Brittany SR-4 Central Connecticut 35:56.77 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
15 Gasparrini, Jenna SO-2 Holy Cross 36:05.40 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
16 Davis, Fiona SR-4 Harvard 36:10.21 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
17 Srour, Lucy JR-3 Brown 36:13.44 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
18 Marvin, Sarah JR-3 Boston College 36:23.10 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
19 Murray, Katherine JR-3 UMass Lowell 36:26.82 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
20 Moffett, Leigh SR-4 Dartmouth 36:28.90 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
21 Jeter, Hannah SR-4 Holy Cross 36:33.39 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
22 Herrmann, Emma SO-2 Williams 36:39.61 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
23 Barry, Mackenzie SR-4 Providence 36:51.88 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
24 Mahoney, Caroline FR-1 New Hampshire 36:52.34 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
25 Hasty, Haley JR-3 Connecticut 36:58.24 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
26 Reagan, Kelli SR-4 Yale 37:03.61 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
27 Farren, Kayla JR-3 New Hampshire 37:06.99 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
28 Wise, Louiza SO-2 Northeastern 37:10.21 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
29 Bornstein, Quinn SR-4 Brown 37:14.00 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
30 Miller, Jane SO-2 Yale 37:22.13 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
31 Hubbell, Dawn JR-3 Central Connecticut 37:25.89 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
32 Kriss, Veronica FR-1 Boston U. 37:25.99 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
33 Vaughn, Mary Kate SO-2 Boston College 37:26.77 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
34 Huerta, Alicia JR-3 Boston U. 37:33.12 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
35 Batsu, Corinne FR-1 Boston U. 37:34.61 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
36 Sullivan, Anne SR-4 Holy Cross 37:50.46 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
37 Sansing, Morgan SO-2 New Hampshire 37:54.63 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
38 Hawkins, Courtney SR-4 Rhode Island 37:59.99 Minuteman Invitational Apr 7, 2018
39 Cary, Emma JR-3 Sacred Heart 38:05.51 Northeast Conference Championship May 5, 2018
40 Burr, Jacqueline JR-3 Rhode Island 38:06.60 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
41 Trapani, Emma FR-1 Wesleyan 38:12.10 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
42 Sullivan, Caroline JR-3 Trinity 38:12.21 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
43 Ells, Hannah SR-4 Trinity 38:13.01 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
44 Polischeck, Olivia FR-1 Amherst 38:22.47 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
45 Tully, Sarah FR-1 Williams 38:25.50 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
46 Maceira, Victoria SR-4 Quinnipiac 38:36.64 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
47 Brucker, Madeline SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 38:36.87 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 31, 2018
48 Mahoney, Maggie JR-3 Vermont 38:37.35 Minuteman Invitational Apr 7, 2018
49 Kaplan, Anna SR-4 Vermont 38:40.96 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 19, 2018
50 Madden, Jenise SO-2 Bridgewater St. 38:43.24 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 31, 2018
51 Cutillo, Jacqueline JR-3 Stonehill 38:45.48