ECAC DIII Outdoor Performance List

ICON KEY:ECAC DIII
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

10,000 Meters (Men)

ECAC DIII   34:04.10
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 O'Connor, Grant JR-3 RPI 29:19.53 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
2 Maier, Chad JR-3 Manhattan 30:00.29 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
3 Orlando, Christopher SR-4 Manhattan 30:08.59 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
4 McDermott, Will SR-4 Widener 30:13.41 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
5 Moyer, Harley JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 30:25.24 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
6 Hickson, Oliver JR-3 Johns Hopkins 30:36.52 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
7 Wolfe, Tyler SR-4 Johns Hopkins 30:56.99 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
8 Page, Evan JR-3 St. Lawrence 31:09.15 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
9 Fitch, Alexander JR-3 Misericordia 31:14.86 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
10 Mudd, Max SR-4 NYU 31:15.66 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
11 Scarlett, Michael SR-4 Vassar 31:18.89 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
12 Mancuso, Logan JR-3 St. Lawrence 31:20.77 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
13 Kloman, Jake SO-2 RPI 31:37.43 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
14 Cory, Kevin JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 31:44.70 2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2018
15 Mhatre, Aaditya SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 31:47.23 2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2018
16 Rowe, Stephen SR-4 Bates 31:50.68 Men's Outdoor State of Maine Championship Apr 21, 2018
17 Pisacano, Joe SO-2 RPI 31:52.26 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
18 Haines, David FR-1 Marywood 32:00.10 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
19 Thornton, Charles SR-4 Johns Hopkins 32:02.27 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
20 Levine, Louis SR-4 Johns Hopkins 32:05.57 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
21 Davis, Jacob FR-1 RPI 32:05.63 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
22 Watson, Patrick SO-2 Stevenson 32:07.11 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
23 Morris, Matthew SR-4 Bates 32:11.22 Men's Outdoor State of Maine Championship Apr 21, 2018
24 Lamm, Gabe JR-3 DeSales 32:12.57 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 16, 2018
25 Brown, Philip SR-4 Vassar 32:19.33 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
26 Mitchell, William JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 32:24.82 2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2018
27 Budnik, Ryan JR-3 Grove City 32:26.69 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018
28 McCarthy, Grant SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 32:29.92 Bethany College Invitational Mar 31, 2018
29 Masteran, Conner JR-3 Salisbury 32:35.03 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
30 Ulrich, Evan SO-2 Juniata 32:37.37 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018
31 Kioussis, Theodore SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 32:37.70 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018
32 MacDonald, Ben JR-3 Keene State 32:42.92 New England Alliance Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2018
33 Benkard, Dexter FR-1 St. Lawrence 32:45.42 SLU Twilight Invitational Apr 28, 2018
34 Saddler, Neil SR-4 NYU 32:45.61 2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2018
35 Singh, Aditya FR-1 Stevenson 32:48.22 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
36 Braun, Jeff JR-3 Johns Hopkins 32:49.40 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
37 Delahanty, Connor FR-1 Johns Hopkins 32:53.13 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
38 Levine, Justin SO-2 Bates 32:57.75 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
39 Skender, Alex SO-2 RPI 33:01.72 Tufts Quad Meet Apr 7, 2018
40 Schofield, Kevin SR-4 Juniata 33:04.62 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
41 Magin, Zach SR-4 Bates 33:06.27 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
42 Stewart, Matthew SR-4 RPI 33:08.28 Liberty League Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018
43 Schatz, Jesse SR-4 Vassar 33:10.36 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2018
44 Summers, William FR-1 DeSales 33:10.78 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 16, 2018
45 Howe, Will FR-1 Johns Hopkins 33:13.87 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
46 Siegel, Ryan SO-2 Stevenson 33:16.50 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
47 Fortna, Carl SO-2 Ithaca 33:18.89 Liberty League Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018
48 Bigelow, Palmer SO-2 St. Lawrence 33:20.41 SLU Twilight Invitational Apr 28, 2018
49 Colt, Henry JR-3 Bates 33:21.64 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
50 Specter, Dillon FR-1 NYU 33:22.39 2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2018
51 Parts, Vaughn SO-2 Swarthmore 33:26.05 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
52 Marrufo, Julian NYU 33:32.17 2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2018
53 McClure, Nick SR-4 Grove City 33:33.07 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018
54 Mears, Isaac SO-2 Johns Hopkins 33:33.35 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
55 Kobrin, Sam JR-3 Vassar 33:33.73 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2018
56 O'Donovan, Desmond SO-2 Juniata 33:33.79 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
57 Wortman, Zachary FR-1 PSU-Behrend 33:36.12 Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
58 Tinti, Chris SO-2 Ithaca 33:36.17 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
59 Mettille, Mack FR-1 Grove City 33:38.19 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018
60 Hellmig, Tyler SR-4 Widener 33:40.62 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
61 Reda, Andrew SR-4 Manhattan 33:41.77 Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
62 Lang, Zachary JR-3 St. Lawrence 33:46.21 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
63 Agrawal, Mayank SR-4 Swarthmore 33:47.02 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
64 Bampos, Garrett SO-2 Ithaca 33:47.83 CNY College Challenge Apr 24, 2018
65 Kimbell, Mason FR-1 Salisbury 33:50.08 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
66 Masemore, Will JR-3 RPI 33:52.52 Tufts Quad Meet Apr 7, 2018
67 Brady, Noah JR-3 Lebanon Valley 33:53.86 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
68 Wilson, Schafer SO-2 Ithaca 33:55.48 Liberty League Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018
69 Grifith, Ian SR-4 PSU-Behrend 33:57.89 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
70 Weiss, Andrew FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 33:58.97 Mount Union Homon Invitational Apr 7, 2018
71 Esler, Michael SR-4 Ramapo 34:01.45 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
72 Nelson, Bryce SR-4 Grove City 34:02.04 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018
73 Fox, Brendan JR-3 DeSales 34:04.95 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 16, 2018
74 Stuckman, Grady FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 34:16.29 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
75 Shapiro, Sam FR-1 Ithaca 34:16.35 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
76 Augustine, Kevin SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 34:20.02 Cal U Early Bird 2018 Mar 24, 2018
77 McCoy, WIlliam JR-3 Ramapo 34:20.48 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2018
78 Emerson, Chris FR-1 Manhattan 34:22.31 Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
79 Piekos, Nathaniel SO-2 Widener 34:28.50 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
80 Cronin, Tyler JR-3 Springfield 34:28.92 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018
81 Parent, Philip JR-3 Keene State 34:30.21 New England Alliance Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2018
82 Jones, James SO-2 Bates 34:33.21 Men's Outdoor State of Maine Championship Apr 21, 2018
83 Junio, Matthew JR-3 Alvernia 34:34.79 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
84 Bomgardner, Chad SR-4 Lebanon Valley 34:39.24 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
85 Mercer, Jake SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 34:44.83 Cal U Early Bird 2018 Mar 24, 2018
86 Stickles, Josiah JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 34:44.89 Cal U Early Bird 2018 Mar 24, 2018
87 Sullivan, Thomas SR-4 CCNY 34:50.92 2018 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2018
88 Clarke, Devon SR-4 Marywood 34:51.24 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
89 Cook, Johnathon JR-3 Johns Hopkins 34:51.75 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
90 Tringali, Christopher SO-2 Springfield 34:56.55 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018
91 Long, Nicholas SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 34:59.69 Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
92 Lee, Nick JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 35:00.97 Cal U Early Bird 2018 Mar 24, 2018
93 Engelhart, Kyle FR-1 Utica 35:01.24 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
94 Kazlow, Geoffrey SR-4 Johns Hopkins 35:01.46 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
95 Bennett, Jeremy FR-1 Bates 35:02.96 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
96 Doskoch, Graham SO-2 Swarthmore 35:03.79 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
97 Bair, Bradley FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 35:07.01 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018
98 Wacker, Matthew FR-1 Alvernia 35:07.65 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
99 Golembeski, Chris SR-4 Marywood 35:08.02 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
100 Donovan, William FR-1 Widener 35:12.37 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018

10,000 Meters (Women)

ECAC DIII   42:36.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cordani, Taryn SR-4 Ithaca 33:44.06 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
2 Schoen, Clare SO-2 Misericordia 34:53.15 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
3 Clawson, Ellie JR-3 Johns Hopkins 35:12.93 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
4 Cook, Katherine SR-4 Bates 35:17.48 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
5 Fajardo, Lisa JR-3 Manhattan 35:20.63 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
6 Wheeler, Veronica SR-4 DeSales 35:36.46 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
7 Alavilli, Aparna JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 36:27.48 2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2018
8 Koerner, Felicia JR-3 Johns Hopkins 36:44.29 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
9 Hartz, Meredith JR-3 Misericordia 37:55.06 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
10 Stahl, Emily JR-3 Johns Hopkins 38:00.09 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
11 Haley, Hannah SR-4 NYU 38:04.97 2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2018
12 Rosen, Allison SO-2 Johns Hopkins 38:14.69 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
13 Kellogg, Megan SR-4 St. Lawrence 38:26.83 Liberty League Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018
14 Moon, Sarah JR-3 St. Lawrence 38:56.35 Liberty League Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018
15 LaMarche, Olivia SO-2 Bates 38:58.66 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
16 Lawson, Kate JR-3 Vassar 38:59.01 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
17 Stinson, Kaitlyn JR-3 Utica 39:01.02 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
18 Kalil, Azia SO-2 Juniata 39:24.41 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
19 Donnelly, Jordyn JR-3 Misericordia 39:27.87 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
20 Federinko, Emma SR-4 Misericordia 39:49.72 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
21 Gerber, Julie SR-4 Waynesburg 39:50.00 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018
22 Austin, Hannah JR-3 Bates 39:52.01 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
23 Tavares, Emily FR-1 Hunter 39:54.37 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
24 Morrell, Katelynn SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 40:11.48 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018
25 Simonton, Teghan JR-3 Waynesburg 40:16.03 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018
26 Pacilio, Jamie SR-4 Muhlenberg 40:17.90 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
27 Briceland, Maggie JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 40:27.99 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018
28 Scibisz, Allison JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 40:32.50 2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2018
29 Murray, Michelle FR-1 RPI 40:34.44 Tufts Quad Meet Apr 7, 2018
30 Lewis, Renee JR-3 Utica 40:35.90 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
31 Kromish, Kassie SO-2 RPI 40:51.90 Tufts Quad Meet Apr 7, 2018
32 Ferrell, Kelly FR-1 Ithaca 40:56.88 Liberty League Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018
33 Pepe, Rowan FR-1 Misericordia 41:05.25 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
34 Porter, Quinn JR-3 Cobleskill 41:06.40 2018 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2018
35 Schrum, Susan FR-1 Lebanon Valley 41:10.47 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
36 MacDonell, Erin JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 41:11.29 Queensborough Relays Apr 14, 2018
37 Hoagland, Samantha JR-3 Manhattan 41:32.79 Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
38 Hunt, Kara FR-1 Waynesburg 41:35.25 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018
39 Schwartz, Alison SR-4 Salisbury 41:50.88 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
40 Lausch, Mackenzie JR-3 Lebanon Valley 41:51.06 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
41 Perkowski, Lauren SO-2 Keene State 42:02.91 New England Alliance Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2018
42 Swaim, Jillian SO-2 Salisbury 42:09.91 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 20, 2018
43 Worley, Rebecca SO-2 PSU-Behrend 42:24.99 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
44 Colasacco, Zoe SO-2 Hunter 42:27.57 2018 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2018
45 Fahrenholz, Tory SO-2 RPI 42:38.10 Liberty League Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018
46 Ng, Stephanie SO-2 Muhlenberg 42:45.74 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
47 Angelini, Erin FR-1 Lebanon Valley 42:47.00 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
48 Swope, Emily SO-2 Widener 42:58.57 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
49 McCurry, Sarah SO-2 Frostburg State 42:59.76 2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2018
50 Koenig, Erica SO-2 PSU-Behrend 43:03.78 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 9, 2018
51 Fellenbaum, Hannah FR-1 Grove City 43:06.60 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018
52 Herwig, Rebecca SO-2 Juniata 43:07.47 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
53 Pieper, Maddy SR-4 Vassar 43:16.34 Liberty League Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018
54 Cantelmo, Victoria SR-4 DeSales 43:16.95 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
55 Clarke, Ashleigh FR-1 Marywood 43:18.23 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
56 Echard, Abigail FR-1 Juniata 43:25.58 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018
57 Ostolozaga, Grace JR-3 Manhattan 43:37.56 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 13, 2018
58 Krueger, Jennifer Westminster (Pa.) 43:41.14 Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
59 Eigenbrot, Samantha SR-4 Widener 43:42.65 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
60 Pertsovskaya, Vera SR-4 Hunter 43:50.49 Queensborough Relays Apr 14, 2018
61 Murray, Lacey SR-4 Grove City 44:02.77 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018
62 Hollenbaugh, Allison SO-2 Grove City 44:03.12 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018
63 Hartnett, Caitlin FR-1 Manhattan 44:22.90 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 13, 2018
64 Neubauer, Alaina JR-3 DeSales 44:27.12 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
65 Ruckel, Sydney FR-1 Salisbury 44:33.31 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
66 Abbott, Sarah FR-1 Bates 44:42.75 2018 Aloha Relays Apr 20, 2018
67 Lewis, Anna SO-2 USMMA 44:50.60 Queensborough Relays Apr 14, 2018
68 Bowman, Valerie SO-2 USMMA 44:51.59 Queensborough Relays Apr 14, 2018
69 Trauner, Olivia SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 45:02.72 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018
70 Poretti, Kelly JR-3 Widener 45:20.75 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
71 Christian, Chloe SR-4 Medgar Evers 45:24.94 Queensborough Relays Apr 14, 2018
72 Sitler, Rebecca SR-4 Marywood 45:33.46 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
73 Howell, Faith FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 45:34.94 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018
74 Gunter, Allison FR-1 Springfield 45:36.85 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018
75 Sullivan, Kate FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 45:49.94 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018
76 Podlaski, Meaghan JR-3 RPI 46:19.37 2018 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2018
77 Orr, Kaleigh SO-2 Marywood 46:43.66 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
78 McManus, Erin SR-4 Springfield 47:26.84 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018
79 Taylor, Deloris SO-2 York (N.Y.) 50:09.76 Queensborough Relays Apr 14, 2018
80 Bennici, Marissa SO-2 Alvernia 53:47.59 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018