PSAC Outdoor Performance List

ICON KEY:PSACDII AutoDII Prov
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   10.28 DII Prov   10.59 PSAC   11.15
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Means, Jae'Len JR-3 California (Pa.) 10.34 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018 3.7
2 Rivera, Julius SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 10.53 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018 3.7
3 Okal, Liam SO-2 Slippery Rock 10.65 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018 3.7
4 Stamford, Dreux JR-3 Shippensburg 10.68 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018 4.6
5 Cruz, Ryan JR-3 Lock Haven 10.71 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018 3.7
5 Darby, Collin JR-3 Slippery Rock 10.71 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018 3.7
7 Butz-Retzer, Dillon FR-1 Slippery Rock 10.81 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018 4.6
8 Lindsay, Cornelius SR-4 Kutztown 10.84 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 2.7
9 Johnson, Ryan SO-2 West Chester 10.87 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018 4.6
10 Zimmerman, Brian SO-2 Lock Haven 10.90 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018 1.5
11 Dennis, Calvin JR-3 Shippensburg 10.95 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 2.2
12 Monahan, Patrick JR-3 East Stroudsburg 10.96 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018 1.0
13 Harris, Edward FR-1 California (Pa.) 10.97 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 2.2
14 Nieves, Ian SO-2 Slippery Rock 10.99 SRU Open Apr 19, 2018 5.5
15 Castro, Christian SR-4 East Stroudsburg 11.01 2018 Gator Invite May 11, 2018 1.6
16 Duncan-Murphy, Jordan FR-1 East Stroudsburg 11.06 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018 1.5
17 Gray, Marcus SO-2 Bloomsburg 11.07 Maroon and Gold Invitational Apr 28, 2018 -0.1
17 Girgash, Steven JR-3 Slippery Rock 11.07 Mondschein Multi Apr 12, 2018 1.4
19 Chandler, James SR-4 Slippery Rock 11.14 SRU Open Apr 19, 2018 5.5
20 Benner, Ryan SO-2 Kutztown 11.15 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018 1.4
21 Horner, Austin SO-2 East Stroudsburg 11.17 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018 3.3
22 Shahbaz, Shahzib JR-3 Seton Hill 11.18 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 3.5
23 Gray, Cameron FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 11.19 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 2.2
24 Galyk, Kyle JR-3 Edinboro 11.20 Behrend Open 2018 Apr 21, 2018 0.2
25 Miller, Devin JR-3 Cheyney 11.23 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 2.2
26 Orlando, John SO-2 Seton Hill 11.26 2018 Gator Invite May 11, 2018 1.2
27 Simonson, Michael SO-2 East Stroudsburg 11.27 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018 -1.7
28 Norman, Justus SR-4 West Chester 11.30 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018 -0.8
29 Lauscar, Dave JR-3 Bloomsburg 11.31 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018 3.3
30 Latimore, Martin (Brendan) JR-3 West Chester 11.32 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018 1.5
31 Jackson, Daniel FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 11.35 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 2.2
32 Vleminckx, Mitch FR-1 Slippery Rock 11.36 Behrend Open 2018 Apr 21, 2018 0.2
32 Silvestre, Eliezier FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 11.36 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018 2.4
34 Przybocki, Matt JR-3 Edinboro 11.37 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018 2.3
35 Zembower, Jacob JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 11.39 Under the Lights Invite Apr 21, 2018 2.5
36 Lingard, Michael FR-1 Shippensburg 11.40 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 2.2
36 Hough, Corey SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 11.40 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 2.7
38 Brantley, David JR-3 Shippensburg 11.42 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018 3.3
39 Gehret, Adam SO-2 Lock Haven 11.43 Mondschein Multi Apr 12, 2018 1.1
40 Colcombe, Dylan SO-2 Slippery Rock 11.45 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018 3.3
41 Evans, Eric FR-1 Mansfield 11.46 Under the Lights Invite Apr 21, 2018 2.5
41 Warfel, Justin JR-3 Lock Haven 11.46 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018 3.0
43 Bailey, Jeff JR-3 Slippery Rock 11.47 Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018 -1.9
44 Cooper, Isaiah JR-3 Bloomsburg 11.48 Shippensburg University Mid-Week College Invite Apr 18, 2018 0.8
45 Randall, Darnell SO-2 East Stroudsburg 11.49 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018 0.6
46 McDaniel, Dylan FR-1 Slippery Rock 11.50 SRU Open Apr 19, 2018 3.9
47 Auchenbach, Nicholas JR-3 Mansfield 11.52 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 30, 2018 1.7
48 Dinh, Danny FR-1 Slippery Rock 11.62 Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018 -2.4
49 Rimpel, Elijah FR-1 Cheyney 11.63 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 1.4
50 Allen, Corey SR-4 California (Pa.) 11.68 Battler Invitational Apr 21, 2018 +0.0
51 Costabel, Kevin JR-3 East Stroudsburg 11.70 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018 +0.0
52 Logan, Derick JR-3 Bloomsburg 11.73 Maroon and Gold Invitational Apr 28, 2018 -0.9
53 Knox, John JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 11.74 Mondschein Multi Apr 12, 2018 1.4
54 Barlette, Nick SR-4 Edinboro 11.75 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018 1.4
55 Munoz, Jesus SO-2 Edinboro 11.82 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 27, 2018 1.0
56 Norris, Kevin FR-1 Shippensburg 11.84 Shippensburg University Mid-Week College Invite Apr 18, 2018 0.8
57 Slocombe, Omari FR-1 East Stroudsburg 11.86 Lehigh Games Apr 28, 2018 -2.9
57 Thayer, Brady SO-2 West Chester 11.86 Mondschein Multi Apr 12, 2018 0.9
59 Eisen, Owen SO-2 Bloomsburg 11.87 Shippensburg University Mid-Week College Invite Apr 18, 2018 0.8
60 Oliver, Tommy FR-1 Kutztown 11.91 Mondschein Multi Apr 12, 2018 1.4
61 Paul, Turner SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 11.94 Cal U Early Bird 2018 Mar 24, 2018 -2.0
62 Boea-Gisler, Avery FR-1 California (Pa.) 11.95 Bethany College Invitational Mar 31, 2018 1.0
63 Lee, Erick SR-4 Slippery Rock 12.04 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018 +0.0
64 Greennagh, Terell FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 12.06 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018 -1.9
65 Karlheim, Ryan FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 12.07 Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018 -3.7
66 Estadt, Garth SO-2 East Stroudsburg 12.08 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018 +0.0
67 Duck, Tyler SR-4 Seton Hill 12.11 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 2.7
68 Johnson, Dante JR-3 Cheyney 12.12 8th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 11, 2018 -1.3
69 Downey, Andrew SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 12.13 Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018 -2.4
70 Steiner, Bryce SO-2 Mansfield 12.21 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 30, 2018 1.2
71 Riley, Ethan FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 12.26 Battler Invitational Apr 21, 2018 +0.0
72 Laudeman, Wade SO-2 Lock Haven 12.29 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018
73 Ferdinand, Yvesnur SO-2 Cheyney 12.33 Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 13, 2018 1.5
74 Lewis-Thompson, Blaine FR-1 Cheyney 12.42 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 2.2
75 Mondi, Colin FR-1 Shippensburg 12.75 Mondschein Multi Apr 12, 2018 1.1

100 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   11.50 DII Prov   11.94 PSAC   12.70
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Horstman, Emily SO-2 Slippery Rock 11.86 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018 3.6
2 Ravotto, Gabrielle JR-3 Seton Hill 11.91 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018 5.4
3 Flim, Marissa JR-3 East Stroudsburg 11.94 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018 5.4
4 Wyland, Aly FR-1 Shippensburg 11.96 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018 6.0
5 Webster, Tiana SO-2 East Stroudsburg 11.98 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018 4.1
6 Stephenson, Megan JR-3 Slippery Rock 12.01 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018 4.1
7 Russell, Raven SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 12.05 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018 3.6
8 Ingold, Courtney JR-3 Millersville 12.07 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018 6.0
9 Groth, Kelly SO-2 Kutztown 12.14 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018 6.0
10 Hess, Reagan FR-1 Slippery Rock 12.15 SRU Open Apr 19, 2018 3.9
11 Bertino, Jill SR-4 Shippensburg 12.20 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018 4.1
12 Magnant, Emily SR-4 West Chester 12.22 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018 4.1
13 Holloman, Destinee FR-1 Millersville 12.24 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018 5.4
14 Dey, Morgan SO-2 East Stroudsburg 12.25 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018 5.4
15 Collier, Alicia SO-2 California (Pa.) 12.26 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018 2.0
15 Bellefleur, Jenny JR-3 Mansfield 12.26 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018 5.4
17 Oliver, Amanda FR-1 Slippery Rock 12.28 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018 3.6
17 Hood, Ykendi FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 12.28 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 2.4
19 Hegarty, Amanda JR-3 West Chester 12.30 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018 3.6
20 Clayton, A'Leisha SO-2 Seton Hill 12.31 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018 1.3
20 Henry, Style FR-1 Clarion 12.31 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018 3.6
22 Doherty, Brinn SO-2 Millersville 12.33 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018 5.4
23 Reviere, Emonie SO-2 Millersville 12.34 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018 6.0
24 Dukes, Aerial SR-4 Slippery Rock 12.42 SRU Open Apr 19, 2018 3.9
25 Batey, Amanda JR-3 Clarion 12.43 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018 6.0
26 Brown-Jones, Michele FR-1 Shippensburg 12.46 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018 3.6
26 Dedics, Carli SR-4 Bloomsburg 12.46 Shippensburg University Mid-Week College Invite Apr 18, 2018 3.0
28 Liebl, Kay SO-2 Millersville 12.51 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018 6.0
29 Dubler, Emily SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 12.52 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018 5.4
30 Shedlock, Vanessa FR-1 Slippery Rock 12.53 SRU Open Apr 19, 2018 2.9
31 Dorsey-Burnette, Avani FR-1 Shippensburg 12.58 Shippensburg University Mid-Week College Invite Apr 18, 2018 1.8
32 Miles, Sheala FR-1 Cheyney 12.69 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 0.8
33 Jackson, Cara FR-1 West Chester 12.70 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 2.2
34 Taylor, Courtney SR-4 West Chester 12.74 Shippensburg University Mid-Week College Invite Apr 18, 2018 3.0
34 Camel, Arianna SR-4 Millersville 12.74 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018 1.0
36 Flowers, Lenaiya FR-1 Millersville 12.77 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 0.8
37 Forney, Clara JR-3 Millersville 12.78 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 1.1
38 Hill, Nyle FR-1 East Stroudsburg 12.84 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018 +0.0
39 Young, Courtney JR-3 Clarion 12.86 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 2.4
40 Mosley, Tatum FR-1 Lock Haven 12.89 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018 -0.2
41 Stevenson, Kathleen FR-1 Bloomsburg 12.93 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018 -1.0
42 Williams, Quanda SO-2 Mansfield 12.94 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 30, 2018 2.2
43 Stigelman, Arielle SO-2 Millersville 12.98 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 1.1
44 Sutton, Morgan JR-3 Lock Haven 13.00 Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2018 Apr 29, 2018 2.0
44 Stebbins, Katelyn JR-3 Seton Hill 13.00 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 9, 2018 3.5
46 Traister, Katlynn FR-1 Clarion 13.02 SRU Open Apr 19, 2018 4.8
47 Young, Kaylee FR-1 Slippery Rock 13.03 Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018 -1.0
48 Howell, Aaliyah FR-1 California (Pa.) 13.04 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 1.1
49 Brathwaite, Kayla SO-2 Lock Haven 13.15 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018 -2.2
50 Plowden, Ty'Iesha JR-3 Seton Hill 13.18 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 9, 2018 2.5
51 Brenfleck, Jessica FR-1 Bloomsburg 13.20 Hopkins/Loyola Invitational Apr 6, 2018 1.3
52 Gibbs, Aniya SR-4 Millersville 13.24 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 0.8
53 Klercker, Katie SR-4 Lock Haven 13.26 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018 -0.7
54 Barnes, Delise FR-1 East Stroudsburg 13.30 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018 -1.3
55 Burley, Demi FR-1 East Stroudsburg 13.31 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018 0.9
55 Mazza, Sophie SR-4 Slippery Rock 13.31 Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018 -0.8
57 Gettemy, Danielle SO-2 Clarion 13.33 SRU Open Apr 19, 2018 4.8
57 Bair, Tiffany FR-1 Clarion 13.33 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018 2.6
59 Nunley, Courtney SO-2 Slippery Rock 13.34 SRU Open Apr 19, 2018 2.9
60 Werner, Lydia SO-2 Lock Haven 13.40 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018 -0.2
61 Ford, Alyson SR-4 West Chester 13.49 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 2.2
62 Zents, Maley FR-1 Clarion 13.53 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 2.5
63 Tompkins, Rashana SO-2 Lock Haven 13.54 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018 -0.4
64 Stanton, Alexa SO-2 Slippery Rock 13.58 SRU Open Apr 19, 2018 2.9
64 Ayme', Bailey SO-2 Clarion 13.58 SRU Open Apr 19, 2018 3.2
66 Tompkins, Alani SO-2 Kutztown 13.70 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 0.6
67 Judy, Tia FR-1 Lock Haven 13.71 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018 2.2
67 Clark, Timeshah FR-1 Bloomsburg 13.71 Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-WCU Quad Meet Mar 31, 2018 -1.0
69 Kaminski, Autumn FR-1 Bloomsburg 13.74 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018 -0.2
69 Springsteen, Margot JR-3 Mansfield 13.74 Under the Lights Invite Apr 21, 2018 1.2
69 Greco, Carleigh SO-2 West Chester 13.74 Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-WCU Quad Meet Mar 31, 2018 -1.0
72 Salopek, Alexis FR-1 Slippery Rock 13.75 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018 2.3
73 Simpson, Kaitlyn SO-2 Shippensburg 13.78 Shippensburg University Mid-Week College Invite Apr 18, 2018 1.8
74 Douphinette, Kaitlin SO-2 Slippery Rock 13.79 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018 3.7
75 Schwab, Alexandra FR-1 Clarion 13.81 SRU Open Apr 19, 2018 4.8
75 George, Carlee FR-1 Slippery Rock 13.81 Cal U Early Bird 2018 Mar 24, 2018 -1.2
77 Morales, Bianca FR-1 Lock Haven 13.94 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018 2.2
78 Lopez, Alexis SR-4 Clarion 14.02 Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018 -2.8
79 Butchko, Mariah SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 14.04 Under the Lights Invite Apr 21, 2018 1.8
80 Sheridan, Erin FR-1 Mansfield 14.10 Rochester Twilight Classic Apr 20, 2018 2.9
81 Briscoe, Tayler FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 14.13 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 1.1
82 Miller, Samantha SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 14.26 Cal U Early Bird 2018 Mar 24, 2018 -0.8
83 Bittel, Alexis SO-2 Mansfield 14.50 Rochester Twilight Classic Apr 20, 2018 2.9
84 Muto, Nickita FR-1 Clarion 14.59 SRU Open Apr 19, 2018 3.2
85 Lathrop, Haley FR-1 Millersville 15.19 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018 2.1
86 Whitfield, Paige FR-1 Mansfield 15.42 Under the Lights Invite Apr 21, 2018 1.2
87 DeNofa, Alyssa FR-1 Mansfield 16.78 Under the Lights Invite Apr 21, 2018 1.2

200 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   20.74 DII Prov   21.38 PSAC   22.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Means, Jae'Len JR-3 California (Pa.) 21.03 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018 0.7
2 Zimmerman, Brian SO-2 Lock Haven 21.50 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018 1.5
3 Darby, Collin JR-3 Slippery Rock 21.57 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018 1.5
4 Cruz, Ryan JR-3 Lock Haven 21.70 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018 0.7
5 Stamford, Dreux JR-3 Shippensburg 21.74 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018 0.7
6 Castro, Christian SR-4 East Stroudsburg 21.75 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018 2.1
7 Okal, Liam SO-2 Slippery Rock 21.79 SRU Open Apr 19, 2018 3.2
7 Moodie, Isaac JR-3 Slippery Rock 21.79 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018 0.7
9 Lindsay, Cornelius SR-4 Kutztown 21.82 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018 1.5
10 Dennis, Calvin JR-3 Shippensburg 21.96 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018 2.0
11 Jacobs, Dontay JR-3 Seton Hill 21.99 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018 +0.0
12 Johnson, Jhaloni SR-4 Kutztown 22.00 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018 3.5
13 Benner, Ryan SO-2 Kutztown 22.12 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018 4.0
14 Chandler, James SR-4 Slippery Rock 22.23 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 27, 2018 -0.2
15 Butz-Retzer, Dillon FR-1 Slippery Rock 22.31 SRU Open Apr 19, 2018 3.2
16 Oldt, Conner SO-2 Shippensburg 22.54 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 0.3
17 Kline, Austin SR-4 Bloomsburg 22.55 Maroon and Gold Invitational Apr 28, 2018 0.5
18 Galyk, Kyle JR-3 Edinboro 22.58 Behrend Open 2018 Apr 21, 2018 -0.8
19 Heller, Dan FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 22.59 Under the Lights Invite Apr 21, 2018 1.1
20 Monahan, Patrick JR-3 East Stroudsburg 22.64 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018 1.5
21 Orlando, John SO-2 Seton Hill 22.75 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018 1.0
22 Slocombe, Omari FR-1 East Stroudsburg 22.80 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018 0.8
23 Lawrence, Nick SO-2 East Stroudsburg 22.81 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018 2.3
24 Auchenbach, Nicholas JR-3 Mansfield 22.82 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018 2.1
25 Ismen, John FR-1 Kutztown 22.89 Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-WCU Quad Meet Mar 31, 2018 -0.9
26 Carl, Zack FR-1 Seton Hill 22.94 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018 1.4
27 Gray, Cameron FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 22.95 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 -0.4
28 Johnson, Ryan SO-2 West Chester 23.02 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018 1.8
29 Williams, Benjamin SO-2 Bloomsburg 23.05 Maroon and Gold Invitational Apr 28, 2018 0.5
30 Latimore, Martin (Brendan) JR-3 West Chester 23.14 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018 1.2
31 Smithco, Caleb SR-4 Slippery Rock 23.15 Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018 -1.2
32 Silvestre, Eliezier FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 23.17 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018 0.1
33 Jackson, Daniel FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 23.19 Battler Invitational Apr 21, 2018 +0.0
34 Gehret, Adam SO-2 Lock Haven 23.20 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018 -1.2
35 Boea-Gisler, Avery FR-1 California (Pa.) 23.27 Battler Invitational Apr 21, 2018 +0.0
36 Duncan-Murphy, Jordan FR-1 East Stroudsburg 23.29 Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-WCU Quad Meet Mar 31, 2018 -3.3
37 Munoz, Jesus SO-2 Edinboro 23.38 Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018 -1.2
38 Allen, Corey SR-4 California (Pa.) 23.39 Battler Invitational Apr 21, 2018 +0.0
39 Paul, Turner SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 23.42 Under the Lights Invite Apr 21, 2018 1.1
40 Vleminckx, Mitch FR-1 Slippery Rock 23.46 Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018 -1.3
41 Zembower, Jacob JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 23.49 Under the Lights Invite Apr 21, 2018 1.1
42 Lingard, Michael FR-1 Shippensburg 23.50 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 30, 2018 0.1
42 Lohr, Joel SR-4 Edinboro 23.50 Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018 -3.0
44 Johnson, Dante JR-3 Cheyney 23.51 Stockton University Invitational Mar 31, 2018 2.7
44 Girgash, Steven JR-3 Slippery Rock 23.51 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 27, 2018 0.2
46 Vanryn, Cody JR-3 Edinboro 23.56 Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018 -2.3
47 Fratanduono, Anthony JR-3 Kutztown 23.57 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018 -1.4
48 Breault, Kyle FR-1 Edinboro 23.58 Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018 -1.3
49 Shahbaz, Shahzib JR-3 Seton Hill 23.63 Bethany College Invitational Mar 31, 2018 -1.3
50 Barlette, Nick SR-4 Edinboro 23.64 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018 1.4
51 Mercer, Azare FR-1 Edinboro 23.66 Behrend Open 2018 Apr 21, 2018 +0.0
52 Vasey, Chad FR-1 Lock Haven 23.67 Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2018 Apr 29, 2018 3.4
53 Colosimo, Alex SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 23.68 Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018 -0.6
54 Warfel, Justin JR-3 Lock Haven 23.73 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018 -1.4
55 Cooper, Isaiah JR-3 Bloomsburg 23.79 Hopkins/Loyola Invitational Apr 6, 2018 -0.6
56 McDaniel, Dylan FR-1 Slippery Rock 23.87 SRU Open Apr 19, 2018 3.5
56 Steiner, Bryce SO-2 Mansfield 23.87 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018 1.6
58 Carlsen, Chris SR-4 Mansfield 23.91 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018 2.0
58 Lauscar, Dave JR-3 Bloomsburg 23.91 Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-WCU Quad Meet Mar 31, 2018 -3.3
60 Greennagh, Terell FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 23.94 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018 -0.8
61 McGinnis, Ethan FR-1 Slippery Rock 23.97 Cal U Early Bird 2018 Mar 24, 2018 -1.3
62 Hawkins, Joseph SO-2 West Chester 24.07 Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-WCU Quad Meet Mar 31, 2018 -3.3
63 Norris, Kevin FR-1 Shippensburg 24.14 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 30, 2018 0.4
63 Costabel, Kevin JR-3 East Stroudsburg 24.14 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018 0.8
65 Evans, Eric FR-1 Mansfield 24.18 Under the Lights Invite Apr 21, 2018 1.5
66 Karlheim, Ryan FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 24.19 Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018 -1.0
67 Downey, Andrew SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 24.32 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 -0.4
68 Faison, Tyler SO-2 California (Pa.) 24.38 Bethany College Invitational Mar 31, 2018 -0.4
69 Kahely, Anthony JR-3 Edinboro 24.42 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 27, 2018 2.0
70 Strasiser, Gus FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 24.63 Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018 -0.4
71 Harris, Edward FR-1 California (Pa.) 24.98 Battler Invitational Apr 21, 2018 +0.0
72 Frazier, Marcus SO-2 Mansfield 25.15 Under the Lights Invite Apr 21, 2018 2.7
73 Snyder, Matthew SO-2 Lock Haven 25.37 Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2018 Apr 29, 2018 1.6
74 Pittman, Kyle JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 25.44 Under the Lights Invite Apr 21, 2018 2.2

200 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   23.56 DII Prov   24.46 PSAC   26.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Walters, Ameriah JR-3 Seton Hill 24.52 Ohio State Univ. - Jesse Owens Track Classic Apr 20, 2018 0.8
2 Sternby, Heather SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 24.81 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018 2.5
3 Ravotto, Gabrielle JR-3 Seton Hill 24.88 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018 2.4
4 Magnant, Emily SR-4 West Chester 25.09 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018 3.5
4 Austin, Nickeela SO-2 Cheyney 25.09 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018 2.4
6 Gaita, Aspen JR-3 East Stroudsburg 25.17 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018 2.3
7 Horstman, Emily SO-2 Slippery Rock 25.20 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018 2.3
8 Ingold, Courtney JR-3 Millersville 25.21 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018 2.3
9 Hess, Reagan FR-1 Slippery Rock 25.23 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018 4.2
9 Wyland, Aly FR-1 Shippensburg 25.23 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018 2.5
11 Bellefleur, Jenny JR-3 Mansfield 25.24 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018 2.4
12 Bertino, Jill SR-4 Shippensburg 25.30 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018 3.2
13 Stevenson, Kathleen FR-1 Bloomsburg 25.36 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018 2.5
13 Hegarty, Amanda JR-3 West Chester 25.36 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018 3.2
15 Hood, Ykendi FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 25.37 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018 2.5
16 Collier, Alicia SO-2 California (Pa.) 25.42 Battler Invitational Apr 21, 2018 +0.0
17 Flim, Marissa JR-3 East Stroudsburg 25.45 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018 1.8
17 Reviere, Emonie SO-2 Millersville 25.45 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018 2.5
19 Camel, Arianna SR-4 Millersville 25.49 Mondschein Multi Apr 12, 2018 2.0
20 Webster, Tiana SO-2 East Stroudsburg 25.53 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018 1.8
21 Oliver, Amanda FR-1 Slippery Rock 25.56 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018 4.5
22 Groth, Kelly SO-2 Kutztown 25.59 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018 2.3
23 Dedics, Carli SR-4 Bloomsburg 25.60 Maroon and Gold Invitational Apr 28, 2018 0.5
24 Dukes, Aerial SR-4 Slippery Rock 25.64 SRU Open Apr 19, 2018 5.7
25 Shedlock, Vanessa FR-1 Slippery Rock 25.67 SRU Open Apr 19, 2018 5.7
26 King, Allison JR-3 West Chester 25.73 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018 -0.7
27 Dey, Morgan SO-2 East Stroudsburg 25.88 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018 2.3
28 Flowers, Lenaiya FR-1 Millersville 25.96 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018 2.3
29 Stewart, Ashley SO-2 Kutztown 25.98 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018 2.8
30 Brathwaite, Kayla SO-2 Lock Haven 26.03 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018 1.9
31 Dorsey-Burnette, Avani FR-1 Shippensburg 26.08 Shippensburg University Mid-Week College Invite Apr 18, 2018 -1.3
32 Forney, Clara JR-3 Millersville 26.10 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 0.5
33 Liebl, Kay SO-2 Millersville 26.11 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 -0.8
34 Jackson, Cara FR-1 West Chester 26.14 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018 -0.7
34 Miles, Sheala FR-1 Cheyney 26.14 Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 13, 2018 0.7
36 Lewis, Caroline FR-1 West Chester 26.21 Mondschein Multi Apr 12, 2018 2.0
37 Young, Courtney JR-3 Clarion 26.30 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018 5.1
38 Sheehan, Lindsay SR-4 Shippensburg 26.32 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 0.5
39 Phillippe, Sabrina JR-3 East Stroudsburg 26.39 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018 2.8
40 Brown-Jones, Michele FR-1 Shippensburg 26.40 Shippensburg University Mid-Week College Invite Apr 18, 2018 -1.3
41 Dubler, Emily SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 26.41 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 -0.7
41 Taylor, Courtney SR-4 West Chester 26.41 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018 -0.7
43 Ryan, Alexis SO-2 West Chester 26.47 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 -0.7
44 Weitman, Michayla JR-3 East Stroudsburg 26.55 Mondschein Multi Apr 12, 2018 1.5
45 Mosley, Tatum FR-1 Lock Haven 26.56 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018 +0.0
46 Klercker, Katie SR-4 Lock Haven 26.58 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018 1.9
47 Williams, Quanda SO-2 Mansfield 26.59 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018 3.0
48 Hill, Nyle FR-1 East Stroudsburg 26.65 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018 2.3
49 Batey, Amanda JR-3 Clarion 26.68 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 -0.7
50 Forsythe, Meghan JR-3 Kutztown 26.71 Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-WCU Quad Meet Mar 31, 2018 -3.1
51 Fells, DeJanee JR-3 West Chester 26.76 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018 2.0
52 Clayton, A'Leisha SO-2 Seton Hill 26.78 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018 0.8
52 Grucelski, Erin SO-2 East Stroudsburg 26.78 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018 1.4
54 Gottschalk, Sarah SR-4 Bloomsburg 26.81 Maroon and Gold Invitational Apr 28, 2018 0.3
55 Gibbs, Aniya SR-4 Millersville 26.86 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018 2.0
56 Dean, Leiana JR-3 East Stroudsburg 26.87 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018 2.0
57 Porter, Hannah JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 26.88 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 -0.8
58 Howell, Aaliyah FR-1 California (Pa.) 26.99 Battler Invitational Apr 21, 2018 +0.0
59 Traister, Katlynn FR-1 Clarion 27.06 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018 3.0
60 Brenfleck, Jessica FR-1 Bloomsburg 27.11 Shippensburg University Mid-Week College Invite Apr 18, 2018 -1.4
61 Bagwell, Samantha JR-3 Slippery Rock 27.20 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 27, 2018 -0.7
62 Wallace, Ayana FR-1 Millersville 27.24 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 -0.8
62 Kelly, Cirsten SO-2 Shippensburg 27.24 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 -0.7
64 Doherty, Brinn SO-2 Millersville 27.29 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018 +0.0
65 Mazza, Sophie SR-4 Slippery Rock 27.31 SRU Open Apr 19, 2018 2.5
65 Holloman, Destinee FR-1 Millersville 27.31 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018 1.0
67 DiJiosia, Caroline JR-3 West Chester 27.35 Mondschein Multi Apr 12, 2018 2.0
68 Nunley, Courtney SO-2 Slippery Rock 27.46 Behrend Open 2018 Apr 21, 2018 -0.4
68 Bowen, Charlsie SR-4 Mansfield 27.46 Alfred State College Invitational Apr 23, 2018 +0.0
70 Stephenson, Megan JR-3 Slippery Rock 27.47 Cal U Early Bird 2018 Mar 24, 2018 -1.1
71 Fleming, Rachel JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 27.49 Under the Lights Invite Apr 21, 2018 0.9
72 Dawson, Kali JR-3 Shippensburg 27.51 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018 +0.0
73 Konitzer, Natalia FR-1 Bloomsburg 27.56 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018 -0.3
74 Hemingway, Rebecca FR-1 Kutztown 27.58 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018 -1.5
75 Sutton, Morgan JR-3 Lock Haven 27.62 Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2018 Apr 29, 2018 1.6
76 Dawson, Josette SR-4 Slippery Rock 27.64 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 27, 2018 -0.2
77 Broadus, Asia SO-2 Slippery Rock 27.80 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018 0.4
78 Marchando, Alexis FR-1 Slippery Rock 27.81 SRU Open Apr 19, 2018 2.5
78 Coleman, Amira FR-1 Shippensburg 27.81 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 30, 2018 -0.9
80 Stigelman, Arielle SO-2 Millersville 27.82 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018 +0.0
81 Plowden, Ty'Iesha JR-3 Seton Hill 27.87 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 9, 2018 1.8
82 Swartz, Stephanie SO-2 Shippensburg 27.90 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 30, 2018 -1.3
83 Burd, Alexis FR-1 Bloomsburg 27.99 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018 0.4
84 Collins, Victoria JR-3 East Stroudsburg 28.00 Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-WCU Quad Meet Mar 31, 2018 -1.8
85 Foney, Tiffany SO-2 Shippensburg 28.02 8th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 11, 2018 +0.0
86 Zents, Maley FR-1 Clarion 28.03 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018 1.6
87 James, Madison FR-1 West Chester 28.05 Mondschein Multi Apr 12, 2018 1.9
87 Jones, Jessica SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 28.05 Battler Invitational Apr 21, 2018 +0.0
89 George, Carlee FR-1 Slippery Rock 28.08 Cal U Early Bird 2018 Mar 24, 2018 -1.1
90 Tropp, Madie SR-4 Millersville 28.09 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018 0.4
91 Fagan, McKenzie SR-4 Kutztown 28.23 Mondschein Multi Apr 12, 2018 1.2
91 Krayee, Decontee JR-3 East Stroudsburg 28.23 Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-WCU Quad Meet Mar 31, 2018 -3.1
93 Keane, Kaelyn SR-4 Slippery Rock 28.29 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018 0.4
94 Hoover, McKayla JR-3 Clarion 28.47 SRU Open Apr 19, 2018 2.5
95 Tompkins, Alani SO-2 Kutztown 28.53 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 -1.6
96 Kluz, Samantha FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 28.54 Under the Lights Invite Apr 21, 2018 1.0
97 Ford, Alyson SR-4 West Chester 28.66 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018 -1.0
98 Black, Emily FR-1 Millersville 28.71 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 0.4
99 Pearson, Alaina FR-1 Bloomsburg 28.77 Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-WCU Quad Meet Mar 31, 2018 -1.8
100 Leinhart, Halle SO-2 Edinboro 28.83 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018 0.4

400 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   46.36 DII Prov   47.81 PSAC   50.60
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jacobs, Dontay JR-3 Seton Hill 46.92 Mount Olive Final Qualifier May 13, 2018
2 Chandler, James SR-4 Slippery Rock 48.11 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
3 Stiles, Johnanthan JR-3 Shippensburg 48.15 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 30, 2018
4 Orlando, John SO-2 Seton Hill 48.26 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
5 Smithco, Caleb SR-4 Slippery Rock 48.29 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
6 Zimmerman, Brian SO-2 Lock Haven 48.70 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018
7 Kline, Austin SR-4 Bloomsburg 48.79 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
8 Noll, Derek JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 48.87 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
9 Means, Jae'Len JR-3 California (Pa.) 49.18 Cal U Early Bird 2018 Mar 24, 2018
10 Padmore, Austin FR-1 Shippensburg 49.24 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
11 Frisina, Dominic SO-2 Seton Hill 49.37 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
12 Horner, Austin SO-2 East Stroudsburg 49.54 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
13 Howell, Austin FR-1 Shippensburg 49.88 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 30, 2018
14 Cruz, Ryan JR-3 Lock Haven 49.94 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
15 Ismen, John FR-1 Kutztown 49.98 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
16 Dennis, Calvin JR-3 Shippensburg 50.16 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
17 Moodie, Isaac JR-3 Slippery Rock 50.19 Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
18 Jolly, Dontez JR-3 Kutztown 50.24 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
19 Heller, Dan FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 50.26 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
20 Williams, Benjamin SO-2 Bloomsburg 50.30 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018
21 Warfel, Justin JR-3 Lock Haven 50.32 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
22 Lohr, Joel SR-4 Edinboro 50.36 Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
23 Kelly, Cody JR-3 Seton Hill 50.49 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
24 Auchenbach, Nicholas JR-3 Mansfield 50.53 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
25 Girgash, Steven JR-3 Slippery Rock 50.55 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
26 Fratanduono, Anthony JR-3 Kutztown 50.69 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
27 Christopher, Cameron FR-1 Kutztown 50.70 Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-WCU Quad Meet Mar 31, 2018
28 Paul, Turner SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 50.83 Cal U Early Bird 2018 Mar 24, 2018
28 Breault, Kyle FR-1 Edinboro 50.83 Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
30 Duncan-Murphy, Jordan FR-1 East Stroudsburg 51.06 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
31 Carl, Zack FR-1 Seton Hill 51.11 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
31 Luckanitz, Jared JR-3 Kutztown 51.11 Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-WCU Quad Meet Mar 31, 2018
33 Boea-Gisler, Avery FR-1 California (Pa.) 51.18 Battler Invitational Apr 21, 2018
34 Miller, Devin JR-3 Cheyney 51.48 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
35 Slocombe, Omari FR-1 East Stroudsburg 51.52 Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-WCU Quad Meet Mar 31, 2018
36 Shahbaz, Shahzib JR-3 Seton Hill 51.75 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018
37 Edgar, Kyle SO-2 Slippery Rock 51.93 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
38 Vanryn, Cody JR-3 Edinboro 51.95 Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
38 Cusatis, Michael FR-1 Cheyney 51.95 Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 13, 2018
40 Colcombe, Dylan SO-2 Slippery Rock 52.06 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
41 Mercer, Azare FR-1 Edinboro 52.18 Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
42 Knox, John JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 52.22 Mondschein Multi Apr 12, 2018
43 Lauscar, Dave JR-3 Bloomsburg 52.32 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
44 Vasey, Chad FR-1 Lock Haven 52.35 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
44 Przybocki, Matt JR-3 Edinboro 52.35 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
46 Lee, Erick SR-4 Slippery Rock 52.44 Mondschein Multi Apr 12, 2018
47 Karlheim, Ryan FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 52.78 Cal U Early Bird 2018 Mar 24, 2018
48 Azzarello, Ken FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 52.83 Cal U Early Bird 2018 Mar 24, 2018
49 Kahely, Anthony JR-3 Edinboro 53.00 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 27, 2018
50 Downey, Andrew SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 53.01 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
51 Johnson, Greg JR-3 Lock Haven 53.06 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
52 Foster, Caleb SO-2 California (Pa.) 53.11 Bethany College Invitational Mar 31, 2018
53 Silvestre, Eliezier FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 53.15 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
54 Oliver, Tommy FR-1 Kutztown 53.16 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
55 Krieger, Zack SR-4 East Stroudsburg 53.19 Lehigh Games Apr 28, 2018
56 Olrogg, Tyler SO-2 Mansfield 53.25 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
57 Matteo, Corey JR-3 Edinboro 53.27 Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018
58 Brantley, David JR-3 Shippensburg 53.53 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
59 Estadt, Garth SO-2 East Stroudsburg 53.61 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
59 Steiner, Bryce SO-2 Mansfield 53.61 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 9, 2018
61 Drexler, Ben SR-4 Mansfield 53.67 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 9, 2018
62 Strasiser, Gus FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 54.33 Cal U Early Bird 2018 Mar 24, 2018
63 Gray, Cameron FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 54.53 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
64 Faison, Tyler SO-2 California (Pa.) 54.59 Cal U Early Bird 2018 Mar 24, 2018
65 Gehret, Adam SO-2 Lock Haven 54.67 Mondschein Multi Apr 12, 2018
66 Hough, Corey SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 54.87 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
67 Pittman, Kyle JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 54.94 Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
68 Evans, Eric FR-1 Mansfield 55.37 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
69 Costabel, Kevin JR-3 East Stroudsburg 55.47 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
70 Barlette, Nick SR-4 Edinboro 55.71 Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
71 Snyder, Matthew SO-2 Lock Haven 55.83 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018
72 Johnson, Dante JR-3 Cheyney 55.92 Stockton University Invitational Mar 31, 2018
73 Thayer, Brady SO-2 West Chester 56.71 Mondschein Multi Apr 12, 2018
74 Frazier, Marcus SO-2 Mansfield 57.35 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 30, 2018
75 Lewis-Thompson, Blaine FR-1 Cheyney 57.41 Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 13, 2018
76 Mondi, Colin FR-1 Shippensburg 1:01.94 Mondschein Multi Apr 12, 2018

400 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   53.15 DII Prov   55.93 PSAC   1:00.20
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Tucker, Kiana SR-4 Shippensburg 55.84 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
2 Sternby, Heather SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 56.04 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
3 King, Allison JR-3 West Chester 56.63 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
4 Flowers, Lenaiya FR-1 Millersville 56.99 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
5 Stewart, Ashley SO-2 Kutztown 57.06 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
6 Dedics, Carli SR-4 Bloomsburg 57.10 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
7 Shedlock, Vanessa FR-1 Slippery Rock 57.17 Behrend Open 2018 Apr 21, 2018
8 Forney, Clara JR-3 Millersville 57.79 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
9 Forsythe, Meghan JR-3 Kutztown 57.89 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
10 Walters, Ameriah JR-3 Seton Hill 58.01 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
11 Klag, Sarah SO-2 East Stroudsburg 58.20 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
12 Dukes, Aerial SR-4 Slippery Rock 58.49 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
13 Gottschalk, Sarah SR-4 Bloomsburg 58.55 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
14 Gibbs, Aniya SR-4 Millersville 58.71 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
15 Wilson, Jada SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 59.02 Cal U Early Bird 2018 Mar 24, 2018
16 Przicina, Madison JR-3 Slippery Rock 59.05 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
17 Phillippe, Sabrina JR-3 East Stroudsburg 59.17 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
18 Sheehan, Lindsay SR-4 Shippensburg 59.26 Shippensburg University Mid-Week College Invite Apr 18, 2018
19 Austin, Nickeela SO-2 Cheyney 59.28 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018
20 Bruno, Rachel FR-1 Shippensburg 59.40 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
21 Fells, DeJanee JR-3 West Chester 59.45 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018
22 Fleming, Rachel JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 59.54 Cal U Early Bird 2018 Mar 24, 2018
23 O'Brien, Erin SR-4 Edinboro 59.62 Behrend Open 2018 Apr 21, 2018
24 Woodson, Neketa SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 59.69 Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
25 McLaughlin, Caroline SR-4 West Chester 59.76 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018
26 Taylor, Courtney SR-4 West Chester 1:00.11 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
27 Graham, Tishun FR-1 Kutztown 1:00.21 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
28 Brathwaite, Kayla SO-2 Lock Haven 1:00.24 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
29 Marchando, Alexis FR-1 Slippery Rock 1:00.26 Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
30 Young, Nicole JR-3 Clarion 1:00.29 Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
31 Ryan, Alexis SO-2 West Chester 1:00.51 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018
32 Kelly, Cirsten SO-2 Shippensburg 1:00.52 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 30, 2018
33 Jones, Jessica SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 1:00.73 Battler Invitational Apr 21, 2018
34 Mimnaugh, Madison SO-2 Bloomsburg 1:00.74 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018
35 Foney, Tiffany SO-2 Shippensburg 1:00.78 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
36 Konitzer, Natalia FR-1 Bloomsburg 1:01.02 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018
37 Werner, Lydia SO-2 Lock Haven 1:01.04 Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2018 Apr 29, 2018
38 Bagwell, Samantha JR-3 Slippery Rock 1:01.06 Behrend Open 2018 Apr 21, 2018
39 Porter, Hannah JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 1:01.07 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
40 Collini, Letizia SO-2 Clarion 1:01.10 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
41 Brenfleck, Jessica FR-1 Bloomsburg 1:01.35 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018
42 Williams, Quanda SO-2 Mansfield 1:01.37 Under the Lights Invite Apr 21, 2018
43 Carabba, Sophia SO-2 Shippensburg 1:01.57 8th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 11, 2018
44 Dean, Leiana JR-3 East Stroudsburg 1:01.64 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
45 Kibathi, Laura JR-3 Shippensburg 1:01.66 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
46 Rijo-Cedeno, Yoangelys FR-1 Millersville 1:01.75 Shippensburg University Mid-Week College Invite Apr 18, 2018
47 Nunley, Courtney SO-2 Slippery Rock 1:01.99 Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
48 Hoover, McKayla JR-3 Clarion 1:02.01 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
49 Hood, Ykendi FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 1:02.47 Cal U Early Bird 2018 Mar 24, 2018
50 Dawson, Josette SR-4 Slippery Rock 1:02.53 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 27, 2018
51 Bellefleur, Jenny JR-3 Mansfield 1:02.72 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
52 Carratura, Brittany FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:02.83 Lehigh Games Apr 28, 2018
53 Kluz, Samantha FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:02.86 Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
54 Wagner, Chloe SO-2 Lock Haven 1:02.87 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018
55 Kloes, Brenna SO-2 Slippery Rock 1:03.06 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 27, 2018
56 Black, Emily FR-1 Millersville 1:03.19 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
57 Foster, Morgan FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 1:03.43 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
58 Sutton, Morgan JR-3 Lock Haven 1:03.75 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
59 Raible, Kacey SO-2 Slippery Rock 1:03.79 SRU Open Apr 19, 2018
60 Johnson, Sarah SO-2 Seton Hill 1:03.88 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 9, 2018
61 George, Carlee FR-1 Slippery Rock 1:03.99 SRU Open Apr 19, 2018
62 Krayee, Decontee JR-3 East Stroudsburg 1:04.12 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
63 Hill, Nia FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:05.38 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018
64 Davis, Millie SO-2 Millersville 1:05.79 Shippensburg University Mid-Week College Invite Apr 18, 2018
65 Johnson, Kelsey SR-4 Clarion 1:06.31 Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
66 Dorsey-Burnette, Avani FR-1 Shippensburg 1:06.38 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
67 Barshinger, Cassidy SR-4 Lock Haven 1:06.49 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018
68 Lookingbill, Kendall JR-3 Bloomsburg 1:07.19 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
69 Young, Emily JR-3 Clarion 1:07.73 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
70 Payne, Lyndsey FR-1 Mansfield 1:07.86 Rochester Twilight Classic Apr 20, 2018
71 Brumbaugh, Rikki SR-4 Clarion 1:08.10 Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
72 Schleicher, Tori FR-1 Slippery Rock 1:09.07 Cal U Early Bird 2018 Mar 24, 2018
73 Thomas, Alaina JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:09.41 Cal U Early Bird 2018 Mar 24, 2018
74 Mieles, Paola JR-3 Clarion 1:10.43 Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018

800 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   1:48.75 DII Prov   1:52.16 PSAC   1:57.25
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wefing, Corey JR-3 Edinboro 1:51.28 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 30, 2018
1 Padmore, Austin FR-1 Shippensburg 1:51.28 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 30, 2018
3 Wojick, Nate SR-4 East Stroudsburg 1:51.73 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
4 Cooper, Austin SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 1:52.26 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
5 Luckanitz, Jared JR-3 Kutztown 1:52.41 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
6 Noll, Derek JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 1:53.10 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
7 Samuels, Khai JR-3 East Stroudsburg 1:54.15 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
8 Tumpak, Kyle FR-1 California (Pa.) 1:54.59 Battler Invitational Apr 21, 2018
9 George, Brett SO-2 California (Pa.) 1:54.64 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
10 Christopher, Cameron FR-1 Kutztown 1:55.16 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
11 Coakley, Josh JR-3 West Chester 1:55.31 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018
12 Foster, Caleb SO-2 California (Pa.) 1:55.52 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
13 Heatwole, Eric JR-3 Bloomsburg 1:56.29 Maroon and Gold Invitational Apr 28, 2018
14 Goodwin, Amir FR-1 Seton Hill 1:56.52 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018
15 Jarratt, Hunter FR-1 Bloomsburg 1:56.55 Maroon and Gold Invitational Apr 28, 2018
16 Ruefle, Dylan JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 1:56.61 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
17 Stroh, Dominic SR-4 Shippensburg 1:56.63 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 30, 2018
18 Davern, Scott SR-4 Lock Haven 1:56.72 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018
19 Jones, Justin SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 1:56.73 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
20 Pugliano, Luciano JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:56.76 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
21 Louther, Ryan JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 1:56.84 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
22 McClusick, Colin SR-4 West Chester 1:57.26 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
23 Tapia, Eduardo JR-3 Edinboro 1:57.55 Behrend Open 2018 Apr 21, 2018
24 Sheptuk, Mike SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:57.59 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018
25 Azzarello, Ken FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:57.70 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
26 Moser, Thomas JR-3 Bloomsburg 1:58.72 Maroon and Gold Invitational Apr 28, 2018
27 Colon-Cruz, Jose JR-3 Kutztown 1:58.93 Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-WCU Quad Meet Mar 31, 2018
28 Lloyd, Matt SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:58.98 Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-WCU Quad Meet Mar 31, 2018
29 Fanelle, Nicholas FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:59.00 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
30 Cruise, Jordan FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:59.04 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
31 Lopez, Andrew SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:59.25 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018
32 Oswalt, Brendan FR-1 Edinboro 1:59.41 Behrend Open 2018 Apr 21, 2018
33 Maine, Steve SR-4 Kutztown 1:59.44 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
34 Krieger, Zack SR-4 East Stroudsburg 1:59.45 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018
35 Snyder, David JR-3 Shippensburg 1:59.57 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 30, 2018
36 Gross, Matthew JR-3 Shippensburg 1:59.67 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
37 Singh, Harpreet FR-1 Shippensburg 1:59.90 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 30, 2018
38 Drexler, Ben SR-4 Mansfield 1:59.91 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 30, 2018
39 Rader, Josh JR-3 Slippery Rock 1:59.98 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
40 Krimmel, Liam FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 2:00.01 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
41 McCormick, Christopher FR-1 Bloomsburg 2:00.07 Maroon and Gold Invitational Apr 28, 2018
42 McLean, Austin SO-2 Seton Hill 2:00.39 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
43 Lenze, Sam FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 2:00.54 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
44 Janyska, Daniel SO-2 Slippery Rock 2:00.63 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
45 Confair, Hunter FR-1 Lock Haven 2:00.85 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
46 Fortna, Tegan FR-1 Kutztown 2:00.92 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
47 Olrogg, Tyler SO-2 Mansfield 2:01.02 Maroon and Gold Invitational Apr 28, 2018
48 Holm, Connor JR-3 Shippensburg 2:01.25 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 30, 2018
48 Johnson, Greg JR-3 Lock Haven 2:01.25 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018
50 McArdle, Thomas JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:01.34 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
51 Klick, Derin FR-1 Shippensburg 2:01.55 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
52 Miller, Patrick SR-4 Lock Haven 2:01.75 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018
53 Cantaral, Micah SR-4 Seton Hill 2:02.29 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018
54 Matteo, Corey JR-3 Edinboro 2:02.35 Behrend Open 2018 Apr 21, 2018
55 Leab, Dalton FR-1 Shippensburg 2:02.40 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
56 Ristau, Blake FR-1 California (Pa.) 2:02.42 Battler Invitational Apr 21, 2018
57 Ferguson, Tim FR-1 Slippery Rock 2:02.84 Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
58 Critchlow, Brandon JR-3 Slippery Rock 2:03.00 Cal U Early Bird 2018 Mar 24, 2018
59 Bianco, Matt SO-2 Kutztown 2:03.53 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
60 Grace, Gerry FR-1 West Chester 2:04.10 Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-WCU Quad Meet Mar 31, 2018
61 Lindstrom, Alexander SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:04.39 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
62 Rhodes, Dylan SO-2 Mansfield 2:04.72 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
63 Domsciz, Derek FR-1 Kutztown 2:04.97 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
64 Jacobson, James FR-1 West Chester 2:04.98 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
65 Strasiser, Gus FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:05.13 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
66 Cusatis, Michael FR-1 Cheyney 2:05.14 8th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 11, 2018
67 Kahely, Anthony JR-3 Edinboro 2:05.87 Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
68 Sharp, Grant FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 2:06.28 Cal U Early Bird 2018 Mar 24, 2018
69 Kline, Austin SR-4 Bloomsburg 2:07.00 Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-WCU Quad Meet Mar 31, 2018
70 Schlater, Tanner FR-1 Slippery Rock 2:07.13 Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
71 Keith, Owen FR-1 Seton Hill 2:07.15 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018
72 Snyder, Jonathan FR-1 Slippery Rock 2:07.16 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 9, 2018
73 Holmes, Jordan SO-2 Mansfield 2:07.67 Under the Lights Invite Apr 21, 2018
74 Cejer, Cole FR-1 Seton Hill 2:07.98 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 9, 2018
75 Taylor, Matt SR-4 Lock Haven 2:08.73 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018
76 Downey, Andrew SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:08.84 Cal U Early Bird 2018 Mar 24, 2018
77 Pickford, Conor FR-1 California (Pa.) 2:09.10 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
78 Lohr, Joel SR-4 Edinboro 2:09.16 SRU Open Apr 19, 2018
79 Bell, Robert FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:11.67 Under the Lights Invite Apr 21, 2018
80 Stiles, Johnanthan JR-3 Shippensburg 2:11.99 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
81 Zummo, Jack FR-1 Slippery Rock 2:12.28 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 9, 2018
82 Brown, Eric SR-4 Cheyney 2:12.47 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018
83 Horwat, James SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:13.90 Under the Lights Invite Apr 21, 2018
84 Cash, Jordan FR-1 Mansfield 2:14.17 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
85 Carter, Wyatt FR-1 Slippery Rock 2:14.38 Cal U Early Bird 2018 Mar 24, 2018
86 Camasso, Anthony SR-4 Seton Hill 2:14.41 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
87 Preston, Wilson SO-2 Mansfield 2:18.36 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
88 Mercer, Azare FR-1 Edinboro 2:18.66 SRU Open Apr 19, 2018
89 Nissley, Cole JR-3 Shippensburg 2:20.20 8th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 11, 2018

800 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   2:07.51 DII Prov   2:12.47 PSAC   2:23.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Friend, Julie SR-4 California (Pa.) 2:12.13 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
2 Fehr, Jasmine FR-1 Edinboro 2:12.47 Ohio State Univ. - Jesse Owens Track Classic Apr 20, 2018
3 Lewis, Allison SR-4 West Chester 2:13.66 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018
4 Hill, Summer SR-4 California (Pa.) 2:13.76 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
5 Reinbold, Jaclyn JR-3 California (Pa.) 2:15.01 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
6 Lang, Abbey JR-3 Edinboro 2:15.27 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
7 Janeda, Caitlyn SR-4 Slippery Rock 2:15.60 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
8 Fleming, Rachel JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:15.68 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
9 Dunn, Diana SO-2 West Chester 2:16.56 Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-WCU Quad Meet Mar 31, 2018
10 West, Kaylyn SR-4 East Stroudsburg 2:17.44 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018
11 Slavich, Laura SR-4 West Chester 2:17.60 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
12 Mimnaugh, Madison SO-2 Bloomsburg 2:17.77 Maroon and Gold Invitational Apr 28, 2018
13 Walt, Bridget JR-3 West Chester 2:18.06 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018
14 Christian, Skye SO-2 Seton Hill 2:18.10 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
15 Jones, Jessica SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 2:18.54 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
16 Przicina, Madison JR-3 Slippery Rock 2:18.65 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
17 Bresadola, Stephanie JR-3 Kutztown 2:19.21 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
18 Collini, Letizia SO-2 Clarion 2:19.65 Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
19 Avery, Autumn FR-1 Bloomsburg 2:20.97 Maroon and Gold Invitational Apr 28, 2018
20 Strype, Samantha JR-3 Bloomsburg 2:21.39 Maroon and Gold Invitational Apr 28, 2018
21 Raible, Kacey SO-2 Slippery Rock 2:21.65 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
22 Wiemken, Julia FR-1 Kutztown 2:23.01 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
23 Gaita, Aspen JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2:23.65 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
24 Marchini, Isabella FR-1 Shippensburg 2:23.67 Shippensburg University Mid-Week College Invite Apr 18, 2018
25 Carratura, Brittany FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2:23.79 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018
26 Hauser, Jordan FR-1 Edinboro 2:24.00 Behrend Open 2018 Apr 21, 2018
27 Dorin, Shante SR-4 East Stroudsburg 2:24.31 Lehigh Games Apr 28, 2018
28 Beaufils, Tatiana FR-1 California (Pa.) 2:24.35 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
29 Cisco, Jasmine SO-2 West Chester 2:24.41 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018
30 Kaseler, Taylor JR-3 Slippery Rock 2:24.45 Cal U Early Bird 2018 Mar 24, 2018
31 Pierce, Alyson JR-3 California (Pa.) 2:24.82 Bethany College Invitational Mar 31, 2018
32 Lee, Abby SO-2 Shippensburg 2:24.91 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
33 Witherel, Brianna SO-2 Slippery Rock 2:25.23 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 27, 2018
34 Hoey, Jessica SO-2 West Chester 2:25.41 Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-WCU Quad Meet Mar 31, 2018
35 Callaghan, Erin JR-3 Kutztown 2:25.51 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
36 Purnell, Nazirah FR-1 Cheyney 2:25.99 Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 13, 2018
37 Stratton, Julie JR-3 Kutztown 2:26.12 Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-WCU Quad Meet Mar 31, 2018
38 Wilkinson, Tiana FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2:26.19 Lehigh Games Apr 28, 2018
39 Kibathi, Laura JR-3 Shippensburg 2:26.62 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 30, 2018
40 Peters, Abbey JR-3 Edinboro 2:27.08 Behrend Open 2018 Apr 21, 2018
40 Jones, Kenzie JR-3 Mansfield 2:27.08 Maroon and Gold Invitational Apr 28, 2018
42 Kenawell, Hannah SO-2 Slippery Rock 2:27.33 Cal U Early Bird 2018 Mar 24, 2018
43 Ryan, Juliet FR-1 Slippery Rock 2:27.49 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
44 Johnson, Jordyn JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 2:27.68 2018 Gator Invite May 11, 2018
45 Duguid, Lizzy SR-4 Lock Haven 2:27.92 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018
46 Norris, Jillian SO-2 Slippery Rock 2:28.39 Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
47 Grow, Rachel SO-2 Lock Haven 2:29.10 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018
48 Rijo-Cedeno, Yoangelys FR-1 Millersville 2:29.40 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
49 Davis, Millie SO-2 Millersville 2:29.56 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
50 Joseph, Dootleen FR-1 Kutztown 2:30.04 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
51 Kiser, Cadie FR-1 Lock Haven 2:30.23 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018
52 Hoffman, Lindsay JR-3 Kutztown 2:30.25 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
53 Stickley, Caroline FR-1 Lock Haven 2:30.41 Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2018 Apr 29, 2018
54 Ilgenfritz, Morgan SR-4 Bloomsburg 2:31.05 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018
55 Skikus, Courtney FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2:31.27 Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-WCU Quad Meet Mar 31, 2018
56 Black, Emily FR-1 Millersville 2:31.44 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
57 Kluz, Samantha FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:31.88 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
58 Belbey, Christine SR-4 East Stroudsburg 2:32.60 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018
59 Palumbo, Alexandra SO-2 East Stroudsburg 2:32.72 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018
60 Payne, Lyndsey FR-1 Mansfield 2:33.16 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 9, 2018
61 Capozzi, Maria SO-2 Clarion 2:33.22 Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
62 Eder, Emily SO-2 East Stroudsburg 2:33.25 Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-WCU Quad Meet Mar 31, 2018
63 Weitman, Michayla JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2:33.37 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
64 O'Brien, Erin SR-4 Edinboro 2:33.65 SRU Open Apr 19, 2018
65 Lookingbill, Kendall JR-3 Bloomsburg 2:33.85 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018
66 Wirth, Sarah SR-4 Lock Haven 2:34.43 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018
67 Mauro, Taylour SR-4 Millersville 2:34.58 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
68 Lewis, Caroline FR-1 West Chester 2:34.68 Mondschein Multi Apr 12, 2018
69 Laliberte, Brianna FR-1 Millersville 2:34.85 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018
70 Peachy, Janelle JR-3 Mansfield 2:34.88 Under the Lights Invite Apr 21, 2018
71 Bellotti, Jade JR-3 Seton Hill 2:35.45 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018
72 Hill, Nia FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2:36.11 Lehigh Games Apr 28, 2018
73 Herr, Brianna FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 2:36.73 Battler Invitational Apr 21, 2018
74 Swartz, Stephanie SO-2 Shippensburg 2:37.06 Mondschein Multi Apr 12, 2018
75 Dawson, Kali JR-3 Shippensburg 2:37.24 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
76 Burgess, Katherine JR-3 California (Pa.) 2:37.74 Bethany College Invitational Mar 31, 2018
77 DiJiosia, Caroline JR-3 West Chester 2:37.89 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
78 Lersch, Julia FR-1 Seton Hill 2:37.99 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018
79 Camel, Arianna SR-4 Millersville 2:38.14 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
80 Ranck, Tori FR-1 Millersville 2:38.18 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
81 Edwards, Elizabeth FR-1 West Chester 2:38.34 Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-WCU Quad Meet Mar 31, 2018
82 Fitzgerald, Allison FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 2:39.08 2018 Gator Invite May 11, 2018
83 Helm, Erica JR-3 Shippensburg 2:39.80 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
84 Paynter, Heather JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:40.51 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
85 Fagan, McKenzie SR-4 Kutztown 2:40.61 Mondschein Multi Apr 12, 2018
86 Kodis, Amanda JR-3 West Chester 2:40.98 Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-WCU Quad Meet Mar 31, 2018
87 Broadus, Asia SO-2 Slippery Rock 2:41.51 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
88 Bland, Emily SO-2 Millersville 2:41.70 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
89 Davalos, Rachael FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2:41.93 Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-WCU Quad Meet Mar 31, 2018
90 Leinhart, Halle SO-2 Edinboro 2:42.78 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
91 Jacobs, Molloy FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2:42.88 Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-WCU Quad Meet Mar 31, 2018
92 Snyder, Haven FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2:43.05 Lehigh Games Apr 28, 2018
93 James, Madison FR-1 West Chester 2:43.37 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
94 Brumbaugh, Rikki SR-4 Clarion 2:43.99 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
95 Keane, Kaelyn SR-4 Slippery Rock 2:44.15 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
96 Leidy, Breanna SO-2 Clarion 2:46.11 SRU Open Apr 19, 2018
97 Quintero, Phoebe FR-1 Kutztown 2:47.02 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
98 Lind, Michaela FR-1 Edinboro 2:47.27 Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
99 Ayers, Madison FR-1 California (Pa.) 2:47.53 Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
100 Orr, Laura JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 2:47.57 Cal U Early Bird 2018 Mar 24, 2018

1500 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   3:44.89 DII Prov   3:50.90 PSAC   4:06.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wefing, Corey JR-3 Edinboro 3:46.81 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
2 Cooper, Austin SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 3:51.00 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
3 Stroh, Dominic JR-3 Shippensburg 3:52.28 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
4 George, Brett SO-2 California (Pa.) 3:54.14 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
5 Coakley, Josh JR-3 West Chester 3:56.75 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
6 Tumpak, Kyle FR-1 California (Pa.) 3:58.24 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
7 Holm, Connor JR-3 Shippensburg 3:58.72 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
8 Coakley, Mitchell SR-4 Lock Haven 3:58.96 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018
9 Maine, Steve SR-4 Kutztown 3:58.99 Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-WCU Quad Meet Mar 31, 2018
10 Luckanitz, Jared JR-3 Kutztown 3:59.23 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
11 Louther, Ryan JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 3:59.34 Ohio State Univ. - Jesse Owens Track Classic Apr 20, 2018
12 Rader, Josh JR-3 Slippery Rock 3:59.64 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
13 Geehrer, Bryan FR-1 Edinboro 4:00.40 Behrend Open 2018 Apr 21, 2018
14 Hallow, Jared JR-3 Edinboro 4:00.63 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 27, 2018
15 Miller, Patrick SR-4 Lock Haven 4:00.93 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
16 Tapia, Eduardo JR-3 Edinboro 4:01.27 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
17 Krieger, Zack SR-4 East Stroudsburg 4:01.88 2018 Gator Invite May 11, 2018
18 Jacobson, James FR-1 West Chester 4:01.92 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
19 Snyder, David JR-3 Shippensburg 4:02.23 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
20 Janyska, Daniel SO-2 Slippery Rock 4:02.28 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
21 Lloyd, Matt SO-2 East Stroudsburg 4:02.99 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
22 Lorah, Dan SR-4 Lock Haven 4:03.11 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
23 Moser, Thomas JR-3 Bloomsburg 4:03.15 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018
24 Davern, Scott SR-4 Lock Haven 4:03.56 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018
25 Oswalt, Brendan FR-1 Edinboro 4:03.57 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
26 Jarratt, Hunter FR-1 Bloomsburg 4:03.64 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018
27 Cruise, Jordan FR-1 East Stroudsburg 4:03.77 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
28 Gross, Matthew JR-3 Shippensburg 4:03.81 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
29 Pfeil, Aaron FR-1 Lock Haven 4:04.10 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
30 Samuels, Khai JR-3 East Stroudsburg 4:04.41 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
31 Heatwole, Eric JR-3 Bloomsburg 4:04.76 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
32 Sheptuk, Mike SO-2 East Stroudsburg 4:05.52 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
33 Lenze, Sam FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 4:05.77 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
34 Taylor, Matt SR-4 Lock Haven 4:05.84 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018
35 Keith, Owen FR-1 Seton Hill 4:05.92 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
36 Wojick, Nate SR-4 East Stroudsburg 4:05.99 Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-WCU Quad Meet Mar 31, 2018
37 McCormick, Christopher FR-1 Bloomsburg 4:07.15 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018
38 Oscovich, Matt FR-1 Lock Haven 4:07.86 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018
39 Amiabile, Quincy FR-1 Mansfield 4:09.41 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
40 Buccino, Dan SR-4 East Stroudsburg 4:09.70 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018
41 Dugan, Danny SR-4 Bloomsburg 4:10.83 Maroon and Gold Invitational Apr 28, 2018
42 Jones, Justin SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 4:10.93 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Mar 30, 2018
43 Colon-Cruz, Jose JR-3 Kutztown 4:11.46 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
44 Uliano, Joe SO-2 California (Pa.) 4:12.29 Bethany College Invitational Mar 31, 2018
45 Pugliano, Luciano JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 4:12.89 Bethany College Invitational Mar 31, 2018
46 Noll, Derek JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 4:13.18 Cal U Early Bird 2018 Mar 24, 2018
47 Holmes, Jordan SO-2 Mansfield 4:13.66 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 30, 2018
48 Cantaral, Micah SR-4 Seton Hill 4:14.44 Bethany College Invitational Mar 31, 2018
49 Clifford, Ryan JR-3 Mansfield 4:14.50 Maroon and Gold Invitational Apr 28, 2018
50 McArdle, Thomas JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 4:14.52 Cal U Early Bird 2018 Mar 24, 2018
51 Cassel, Colton FR-1 Edinboro 4:14.57 Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018
52 Confair, Hunter FR-1 Lock Haven 4:14.87 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018
53 Diecidue, Michael JR-3 Kutztown 4:14.88 Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-WCU Quad Meet Mar 31, 2018
54 Lopez, Andrew SO-2 East Stroudsburg 4:15.23 Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-WCU Quad Meet Mar 31, 2018
55 Grunwald, Greg JR-3 West Chester 4:15.59 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
56 Drexler, Ben SR-4 Mansfield 4:16.01 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 30, 2018
57 Leab, Dalton FR-1 Shippensburg 4:16.28 Shippensburg University Mid-Week College Invite Apr 18, 2018
58 Skodi, Nathan FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 4:17.71 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
59 Skrabski, Zack FR-1 Lock Haven 4:18.31 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018
60 Sharp, Grant FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 4:18.49 Battler Invitational Apr 21, 2018
61 Smith, Jeremy SO-2 East Stroudsburg 4:19.54 Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-WCU Quad Meet Mar 31, 2018
62 Ruefle, Dylan JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 4:19.86 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
63 Montgomery, Johnpatrick SR-4 East Stroudsburg 4:20.06 Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-WCU Quad Meet Mar 31, 2018
64 Ristau, Blake FR-1 California (Pa.) 4:20.13 Bethany College Invitational Mar 31, 2018
65 Snyder, Jonathan FR-1 Slippery Rock 4:20.33 Cal U Early Bird 2018 Mar 24, 2018
66 Matthews, Mark FR-1 Lock Haven 4:20.69 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
67 Keefe, Travis SO-2 Mansfield 4:20.77 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
68 Klick, Derin FR-1 Shippensburg 4:21.36 Shippensburg University Mid-Week College Invite Apr 18, 2018
69 Burkhart, Nathan SO-2 Kutztown 4:21.94 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
70 Lindstrom, Alexander SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 4:24.19 Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
71 Mattes, Coby FR-1 West Chester 4:24.51 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
72 Dautlick, Michael JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 4:24.68 Cal U Early Bird 2018 Mar 24, 2018
73 DeGennaro, Nicholas SO-2 Kutztown 4:25.70 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
74 Kreamer, Jace SO-2 Lock Haven 4:25.77 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018
75 Cameron, Palmer FR-1 Seton Hill 4:27.15 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 9, 2018
76 Krimmel, Liam FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 4:27.78 Cal U Early Bird 2018 Mar 24, 2018
77 Brooks, Chandler JR-3 Edinboro 4:28.58 Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018
78 Riley, Ryan FR-1 Kutztown 4:28.62 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
79 Camasso, Anthony SR-4 Seton Hill 4:30.24 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
80 Rhodes, Dylan SO-2 Mansfield 4:30.45 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 9, 2018
81 Young, Matt FR-1 California (Pa.) 4:30.75 Battler Invitational Apr 21, 2018
82 Cash, Jordan FR-1 Mansfield 4:31.27 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 30, 2018
83 Cotton, John SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 4:32.26 Cal U Early Bird 2018 Mar 24, 2018
84 Schlater, Tanner FR-1 Slippery Rock 4:32.43(1) Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
85 Nissley, Cole JR-3 Shippensburg 4:34.84 8th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 11, 2018
86 Pickford, Conor FR-1 California (Pa.) 4:36.39 Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
87 Bell, Robert FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 4:38.31 Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
88 Horner, Austin SO-2 East Stroudsburg 4:38.65 Mondschein Multi Apr 12, 2018
89 Colcombe, Dylan SO-2 Slippery Rock 4:40.42 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
90 Caples, Devon FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 4:41.53 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
91 Olrogg, Tyler SO-2 Mansfield 4:41.88(1) Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
92 Doncourt, Robbie FR-1 California (Pa.) 4:44.81 Bethany College Invitational Mar 31, 2018
93 Oliver, Tommy FR-1 Kutztown 4:49.66 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
94 Lee, Erick SR-4 Slippery Rock 4:52.63 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
95 Preston, Wilson SO-2 Mansfield 4:54.07 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
96 Brown, Eric SR-4 Cheyney 4:59.51 Stockton University Invitational Mar 31, 2018
97 Girgash, Steven JR-3 Slippery Rock 5:00.50 Mondschein Multi Apr 12, 2018
98 Lauscar, Dave JR-3 Bloomsburg 5:01.58 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
99 Estadt, Garth SO-2 East Stroudsburg 5:03.46 Mondschein Multi Apr 12, 2018
100 Knox, John JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 5:08.78 Mondschein Multi Apr 12, 2018

1500 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   4:22.08 DII Prov   4:33.86 PSAC   5:00.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Fehr, Jasmine FR-1 Edinboro 4:30.29 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
2 Hill, Summer SR-4 California (Pa.) 4:32.32 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
3 Dunn, Diana SO-2 West Chester 4:33.37 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
4 Parsons, Stefanie FR-1 Edinboro 4:36.77 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
5 Bresadola, Stephanie JR-3 Kutztown 4:41.33 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
6 Lang, Abbey JR-3 Edinboro 4:41.41 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
7 Pietrocarlo, Hope FR-1 Edinboro 4:41.98 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 30, 2018
8 Marchini, Isabella FR-1 Shippensburg 4:43.36 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
9 Reinbold, Jaclyn JR-3 California (Pa.) 4:44.02 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
10 Christian, Skye SO-2 Seton Hill 4:44.37 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
11 West, Kaylyn SR-4 East Stroudsburg 4:44.99 Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-WCU Quad Meet Mar 31, 2018
12 Boudreau, Hannah SR-4 Bloomsburg 4:47.45 Hopkins/Loyola Invitational Apr 6, 2018
13 Janeda, Caitlyn SR-4 Slippery Rock 4:50.09 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 9, 2018
14 Jones, Kenzie JR-3 Mansfield 4:51.07(1) Under the Lights Invite Apr 21, 2018
15 Pierce, Alyson JR-3 California (Pa.) 4:52.82 Cal U Early Bird 2018 Mar 24, 2018
16 Moyer, Laurel FR-1 Lock Haven 4:54.92 2018 Gator Invite May 11, 2018
17 Hauser, Jordan FR-1 Edinboro 4:55.77 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
18 Kiser, Cadie FR-1 Lock Haven 4:55.78 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018
19 Friend, Julie SR-4 California (Pa.) 4:56.01 Battler Invitational Apr 21, 2018
20 Ryan, Juliet FR-1 Slippery Rock 4:56.28 Cal U Early Bird 2018 Mar 24, 2018
21 Stickley, Caroline FR-1 Lock Haven 4:57.23 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018
22 Callaghan, Erin JR-3 Kutztown 4:57.89 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
23 Carratura, Brittany FR-1 East Stroudsburg 4:57.94 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
24 Manickas, Elizabeth SR-4 Shippensburg 4:58.26 Shippensburg University Mid-Week College Invite Apr 18, 2018
25 Duguid, Lizzy SR-4 Lock Haven 4:58.28 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018
26 Przicina, Madison JR-3 Slippery Rock 4:58.34 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 9, 2018
27 Hoey, Jessica SO-2 West Chester 4:59.11 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
28 Payne, Lyndsey FR-1 Mansfield 5:00.39 Maroon and Gold Invitational Apr 28, 2018
29 Eder, Emily SO-2 East Stroudsburg 5:00.40 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
30 Ilgenfritz, Morgan SR-4 Bloomsburg 5:01.23 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018
31 Messinger, Brooklyn FR-1 Edinboro 5:01.25 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 27, 2018
32 Johnson, Jordyn JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 5:01.53 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
33 Felts, Makena JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 5:02.70 Cal U Early Bird 2018 Mar 24, 2018
34 Grow, Rachel SO-2 Lock Haven 5:03.60 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
35 Serwatka, Natalee FR-1 Shippensburg 5:03.71 Shippensburg University Mid-Week College Invite Apr 18, 2018
36 Klimowicz, Tori FR-1 Edinboro 5:04.39 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 27, 2018
37 Wirth, Sarah SR-4 Lock Haven 5:04.56 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018
38 Joseph, Dootleen FR-1 Kutztown 5:05.02 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
39 Jones, Jessica SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 5:05.52 Cal U Early Bird 2018 Mar 24, 2018
40 Gates, Allison FR-1 Clarion 5:05.93 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
41 Mimnaugh, Madison SO-2 Bloomsburg 5:06.53 Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-WCU Quad Meet Mar 31, 2018
42 Peters, Abbey JR-3 Edinboro 5:06.74 Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
43 Strype, Samantha JR-3 Bloomsburg 5:07.12 Hopkins/Loyola Invitational Apr 6, 2018
44 Skikus, Courtney FR-1 East Stroudsburg 5:07.22 Lehigh Games Apr 28, 2018
45 Dunham, Matti SR-4 Slippery Rock 5:11.20 Cal U Early Bird 2018 Mar 24, 2018
46 Bellotti, Jade JR-3 Seton Hill 5:11.39 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018
47 Rains, Melissa SR-4 Slippery Rock 5:11.56 Cal U Early Bird 2018 Mar 24, 2018
48 Talley, Leah JR-3 Kutztown 5:11.58 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
49 Davalos, Rachael FR-1 East Stroudsburg 5:13.09 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018
50 Lersch, Julia FR-1 Seton Hill 5:14.16 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 9, 2018
51 Peachy, Janelle JR-3 Mansfield 5:14.69 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 30, 2018
52 Beckett, Shaye FR-1 California (Pa.) 5:15.10 Bethany College Invitational Mar 31, 2018
53 Forsman, Julia JR-3 Seton Hill 5:15.13 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 9, 2018
54 Bateman, Megan FR-1 California (Pa.) 5:15.57 Bethany College Invitational Mar 31, 2018
55 Raible, Kacey SO-2 Slippery Rock 5:15.65 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 9, 2018
56 Varner, Tricia FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 5:15.68 Cal U Early Bird 2018 Mar 24, 2018
57 Whitmoyer, Cassandra JR-3 Edinboro 5:15.90 Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018
58 Dryer, Allyson SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 5:16.23 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Mar 30, 2018
59 Johnson, Emily SO-2 Slippery Rock 5:16.51(1) Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
60 Christman, Sam JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 5:17.64 Battler Invitational Apr 21, 2018
61 Rijo-Cedeno, Yoangelys FR-1 Millersville 5:17.66 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
62 Clauto, Sara SR-4 Mansfield 5:18.83 Maroon and Gold Invitational Apr 28, 2018
63 McChesney, Shannon JR-3 Kutztown 5:22.14 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
64 Horan, Shannon JR-3 Seton Hill 5:22.26 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 9, 2018
65 Palumbo, Alexandra SO-2 East Stroudsburg 5:22.91 Lehigh Games Apr 28, 2018
66 Herr, Brianna FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 5:22.99 2018 Gator Invite May 11, 2018
67 Trout, Bryn SO-2 Lock Haven 5:23.60 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018
68 Duguid, Katherine FR-1 Kutztown 5:24.17 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
69 Banka, Makaila SO-2 Slippery Rock 5:24.38 SRU Open Apr 19, 2018
70 Mauro, Taylour SR-4 Millersville 5:25.12 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
71 Ludwig, Ryleigh FR-1 California (Pa.) 5:25.75 Bethany College Invitational Mar 31, 2018
72 Pearson, Ellie JR-3 Slippery Rock 5:25.88 Cal U Early Bird 2018 Mar 24, 2018
73 Paynter, Heather JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 5:26.21 Cal U Early Bird 2018 Mar 24, 2018
74 Everdale, Mary FR-1 Lock Haven 5:27.26 Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2018 Apr 29, 2018
75 Small, Ala SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 5:27.71 Battler Invitational Apr 21, 2018
76 Belbey, Christine SR-4 East Stroudsburg 5:27.74 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
77 Bland, Emily SO-2 Millersville 5:28.58 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
78 Lind, Michaela FR-1 Edinboro 5:29.15 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
79 Rachmaciej, Gabriela JR-3 East Stroudsburg 5:29.29 Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-WCU Quad Meet Mar 31, 2018
80 Stoner, Danielle JR-3 Clarion 5:31.13 SRU Open Apr 19, 2018
81 Falvo, Anna SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 5:31.14 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
82 Snyder, Haven FR-1 East Stroudsburg 5:31.77 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018
83 Jacobs, Molloy FR-1 East Stroudsburg 5:32.17 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018
84 Ranck, Tori FR-1 Millersville 5:33.06 Shippensburg University Mid-Week College Invite Apr 18, 2018
85 Fine, Amanda FR-1 East Stroudsburg 5:35.29 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
86 Grinnell, Shae FR-1 California (Pa.) 5:35.49 Cal U Early Bird 2018 Mar 24, 2018
87 Pietrowski, Natalie FR-1 Millersville 5:36.63 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
88 Hammond, Olivia FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 5:37.32 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
89 Profitt, Katie SO-2 Slippery Rock 5:39.14 SRU Open Apr 19, 2018
90 Ayers, Madison FR-1 California (Pa.) 5:40.20 Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
91 Orr, Laura JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 5:44.38 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
92 Pompa, Michelle SO-2 Slippery Rock 5:44.39 Cal U Early Bird 2018 Mar 24, 2018
93 Scenna, Abrianna FR-1 California (Pa.) 5:44.44 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
94 Warner, Abby JR-3 Edinboro 5:45.73 Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
95 Zimmer, Lindsee SO-2 Slippery Rock 5:45.75 Cal U Early Bird 2018 Mar 24, 2018
96 Sollars, Rachel SO-2 Slippery Rock 5:46.78 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 27, 2018
97 Taylor, Kelley SO-2 Millersville 5:48.69 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018
98 Fitzgerald, Allison FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 5:48.74 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
99 Daltwas, Maura FR-1 East Stroudsburg 5:50.05 Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-WCU Quad Meet Mar 31, 2018
100 Rudderrow, Elizabeth FR-1 Millersville 5:51.86 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018

5000 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   13:56.89 DII Prov   14:34.89 PSAC   15:25.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Baritot, Gene SR-4 Edinboro 14:48.00 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
2 Pondel, Austin SR-4 Edinboro 14:53.92 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
3 Hallow, Jared JR-3 Edinboro 14:55.26 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
4 Coakley, Josh JR-3 West Chester 14:56.09 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
5 Moser, Robert JR-3 Shippensburg 14:57.24 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 30, 2018
6 Maine, Steve SR-4 Kutztown 15:08.12 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
7 Parsons, Jeremy SR-4 Slippery Rock 15:08.99 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
8 Geehrer, Bryan FR-1 Edinboro 15:09.37 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
9 Clifford, Ryan JR-3 Mansfield 15:11.57 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 9, 2018
10 Gutierrez, Xavier JR-3 Kutztown 15:13.19 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
11 Taylor, Matt SR-4 Lock Haven 15:13.51 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
12 Weidner, Sean JR-3 Shippensburg 15:13.81 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
13 Vanderhoff, Luke SO-2 Lock Haven 15:17.50 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
14 Balla, Alexander SR-4 Shippensburg 15:17.67 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
15 Smiley, Dylan SO-2 West Chester 15:23.00 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018
16 Cassel, Colton FR-1 Edinboro 15:23.71 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
17 Oscovich, Matt FR-1 Lock Haven 15:27.17 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
18 Grunwald, Greg JR-3 West Chester 15:27.69 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
19 McGuire, Nick JR-3 Bloomsburg 15:34.68 Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-WCU Quad Meet Mar 31, 2018
20 Lewis, Michael SR-4 Lock Haven 15:38.48 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
21 Barney, Derek FR-1 Kutztown 15:39.73 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
22 Urban, Michael JR-3 Shippensburg 15:40.26 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
23 Dugan, Danny SR-4 Bloomsburg 15:43.29 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
24 Ellis, Casey FR-1 East Stroudsburg 15:44.03 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
25 Mostellar, Theodore FR-1 East Stroudsburg 15:47.29 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
26 Mattes, Coby FR-1 West Chester 15:47.94 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
27 Louther, Ryan JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 15:49.55 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Mar 30, 2018
28 Smith, Jeremy SO-2 East Stroudsburg 15:55.13 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
29 Pfeil, Aaron FR-1 Lock Haven 15:57.36 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
30 Keith, Owen FR-1 Seton Hill 15:58.45 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 9, 2018
31 Uliano, Joe SO-2 California (Pa.) 16:00.46 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
32 Amiabile, Quincy FR-1 Mansfield 16:00.53 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
33 Mihalek, John Michael SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 16:02.31 2018 Gator Invite May 11, 2018
34 Diecidue, Michael JR-3 Kutztown 16:05.41 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
35 Maxwell, Andrew JR-3 Slippery Rock 16:14.99 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 9, 2018
36 Burkhart, Nathan SO-2 Kutztown 16:17.59 Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-WCU Quad Meet Mar 31, 2018
37 Weidner, Anson JR-3 Lock Haven 16:19.74 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018
38 DeGennaro, Nicholas SO-2 Kutztown 16:21.94 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
39 Skodi, Nathan FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 16:23.49 Battler Invitational Apr 21, 2018
40 Skrabski, Zack FR-1 Lock Haven 16:25.33 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018
41 Bitner, Zach SO-2 Bloomsburg 16:27.91 Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-WCU Quad Meet Mar 31, 2018
42 Matthews, Mark FR-1 Lock Haven 16:28.99 Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2018 Apr 29, 2018
43 Davern, John FR-1 Lock Haven 16:31.61 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018
44 Keefe, Travis SO-2 Mansfield 16:33.41 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 9, 2018
45 Kreamer, Jace SO-2 Lock Haven 16:36.18 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
46 Zenchak, Kyle SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 16:38.76 Cal U Early Bird 2018 Mar 24, 2018
47 Hoda, Aaron FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 16:39.56 Battler Invitational Apr 21, 2018
48 Brooks, Chandler JR-3 Edinboro 16:45.79 Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
49 Riley, Ryan FR-1 Kutztown 16:47.20 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
50 Young, Matt FR-1 California (Pa.) 16:48.76 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
51 Freeman, Jabari JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 16:58.22 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
52 Keeney, Mitch FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 16:59.15 Cal U Early Bird 2018 Mar 24, 2018
53 Buytenhuys, Jonathan JR-3 Lock Haven 17:02.20 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018
54 Jiuliante, Chris JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 17:06.22 Battler Invitational Apr 21, 2018
55 Doncourt, Robbie FR-1 California (Pa.) 17:29.75 Cal U Early Bird 2018 Mar 24, 2018
56 McLaughlin, Mike SR-4 Edinboro 17:54.15 SRU Open Apr 19, 2018
57 Ristau, Blake FR-1 California (Pa.) 17:57.07 Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018

5000 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   16:16.33 DII Prov   17:14.52 PSAC   18:45.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Friend, Julie SR-4 California (Pa.) 17:01.90 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
2 Pietrocarlo, Hope FR-1 Edinboro 17:05.79 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
3 Dunn, Diana SO-2 West Chester 17:16.36 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
4 Jones, Kenzie JR-3 Mansfield 17:38.73 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
5 Messinger, Brooklyn FR-1 Edinboro 17:59.03 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
6 Boudreau, Hannah SR-4 Bloomsburg 17:59.06 Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-WCU Quad Meet Mar 31, 2018
7 Serwatka, Natalee FR-1 Shippensburg 18:03.53 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 30, 2018
8 Moyer, Laurel FR-1 Lock Haven 18:03.95 Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2018 Apr 29, 2018
9 Dissinger, Bryanna SR-4 Shippensburg 18:05.91 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
10 Reese, Caitlyn JR-3 Shippensburg 18:08.90 Shippensburg University Mid-Week College Invite Apr 18, 2018
11 Taylor, Sarah SR-4 Seton Hill 18:12.08 Bethany College Invitational Mar 31, 2018
12 Pierce, Alyson JR-3 California (Pa.) 18:17.11 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
13 Young, Samantha SR-4 East Stroudsburg 18:18.07 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
14 Manickas, Elizabeth SR-4 Shippensburg 18:25.32 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
15 Dryer, Allyson SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 18:26.21 2018 Gator Invite May 11, 2018
16 Kiser, Cadie FR-1 Lock Haven 18:29.42 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
17 Group, Courtney SR-4 Slippery Rock 18:29.46 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 27, 2018
18 Amro, Jasmine SR-4 East Stroudsburg 18:31.22 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
19 Christman, Sam JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 18:36.33 2018 Gator Invite May 11, 2018
20 Ferraro, Amanda JR-3 Kutztown 18:37.17 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
21 Cagle, Lydia SO-2 Shippensburg 18:37.75 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
22 Marchini, Isabella FR-1 Shippensburg 18:38.22 Shippensburg University Mid-Week College Invite Apr 18, 2018
23 Felts, Makena JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 18:38.83 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Mar 30, 2018
24 Bresadola, Stephanie JR-3 Kutztown 18:41.16 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
25 Padgett, Caitlyn SO-2 Seton Hill 18:48.74 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 9, 2018
26 Smyth, Lindsay FR-1 Kutztown 18:53.88 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
27 Varner, Tricia FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 18:54.28 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Mar 30, 2018
28 Beckett, Shaye FR-1 California (Pa.) 18:59.38 Battler Invitational Apr 21, 2018
29 Palmieri, Sabrina JR-3 Slippery Rock 19:00.48 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
30 McLaughlin, Tara SO-2 West Chester 19:02.60 Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-WCU Quad Meet Mar 31, 2018
31 Bateman, Megan FR-1 California (Pa.) 19:09.95 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
32 Sullivan, Emma SR-4 Edinboro 19:12.99 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
33 Klimowicz, Tori FR-1 Edinboro 19:14.04 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
34 Vledder, Jenna SO-2 East Stroudsburg 19:16.88 Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-WCU Quad Meet Mar 31, 2018
35 Marzano, Brenna SO-2 West Chester 19:21.91 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
36 Davalos, Rachael FR-1 East Stroudsburg 19:26.77 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
37 Horan, Shannon JR-3 Seton Hill 19:27.99 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018
38 Best, Nicole SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 19:28.08 2018 Gator Invite May 11, 2018
39 Shannon, Sarah FR-1 Kutztown 19:31.93 Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-WCU Quad Meet Mar 31, 2018
40 Gates, Allison FR-1 Clarion 19:35.86 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
41 Bobnar, Kayce JR-3 Clarion 19:35.89 Don Frail Invitational Apr 21, 2018
42 Ludwig, Ryleigh FR-1 California (Pa.) 19:38.00 Cal U Early Bird 2018 Mar 24, 2018
43 Hammond, Olivia FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 19:38.58 Battler Invitational Apr 21, 2018
44 Dongvort, Alexis JR-3 Kutztown 19:38.85 Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-WCU Quad Meet Mar 31, 2018
45 Stickley, Caroline FR-1 Lock Haven 19:40.95 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
46 Didario, Gabby JR-3 West Chester 19:45.00 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
47 Banka, Makaila SO-2 Slippery Rock 19:47.70 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 27, 2018
48 Johnson, Emily SO-2 Slippery Rock 19:49.80 Cal U Early Bird 2018 Mar 24, 2018
49 Talley, Leah JR-3 Kutztown 19:52.64 Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-WCU Quad Meet Mar 31, 2018
50 Small, Ala SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 19:56.88 2018 Gator Invite May 11, 2018
51 Profitt, Katie SO-2 Slippery Rock 20:11.38 Cal U Early Bird 2018 Mar 24, 2018
52 Hassinger, Amanda SO-2 Lock Haven 20:11.87 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
53 Kambouroglos, Caitlyn SO-2 Seton Hill 20:12.97 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 9, 2018
54 Grinnell, Shae FR-1 California (Pa.) 20:17.03 Battler Invitational Apr 21, 2018
55 Duguid, Katherine FR-1 Kutztown 20:17.28 Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-WCU Quad Meet Mar 31, 2018
56 Klein, Joelle FR-1 Clarion 20:22.87 Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
57 Lersch, Julia FR-1 Seton Hill 20:26.61 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
58 Bland, Emily SO-2 Millersville 20:34.05 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018
59 Warner, Abby JR-3 Edinboro 20:38.11 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 27, 2018
60 Kaspszyk, Abigail SR-4 East Stroudsburg 20:45.67 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
61 Peterson, Leslie JR-3 Slippery Rock 20:45.99 Cal U Early Bird 2018 Mar 24, 2018
62 Fine, Amanda FR-1 East Stroudsburg 20:54.86 Lehigh Games Apr 28, 2018
63 Ranck, Tori FR-1 Millersville 20:58.80 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
64 Orr, Laura JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 20:59.59 2018 Gator Invite May 11, 2018
65 Strong, Taylor SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 21:02.95 Battler Invitational Apr 21, 2018
66 Zimmer, Lindsee SO-2 Slippery Rock 21:08.71 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 27, 2018
67 Dudek, Rebecca SR-4 Clarion 21:09.86 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
68 Pietrowski, Natalie FR-1 Millersville 21:14.64 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018
69 Schwerzler, Megan SR-4 Clarion 21:22.31 Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
70 Rachmaciej, Gabriela JR-3 East Stroudsburg 21:26.68 Lehigh Games Apr 28, 2018
71 Pollock, Alexis FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 21:31.25 Cal U Early Bird 2018 Mar 24, 2018
72 Redmond, Haley SR-4 Clarion 21:34.47 Don Frail Invitational Apr 21, 2018
73 Burgess, Katherine JR-3 California (Pa.) 21:36.17 Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
74 Perry, Morgan FR-1 Lock Haven 21:41.22 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
75 Taylor, Kelley SO-2 Millersville 21:56.56 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
76 Dukmen, Courtney SO-2 Lock Haven 22:03.91 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018
77 Panas, April SO-2 Bloomsburg 22:04.01 Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-WCU Quad Meet Mar 31, 2018
78 Pascewicz, Gemma FR-1 Millersville 22:18.65 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018
79 Rudderrow, Elizabeth FR-1 Millersville 22:23.38 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
80 Mason, Chelsea FR-1 Clarion 22:36.76 SRU Open Apr 19, 2018

10,000 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   29:17.64 DII Prov   30:41.36 PSAC   33:00.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Weidner, Sean JR-3 Shippensburg 30:49.78 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
2 Parsons, Jeremy SR-4 Slippery Rock 31:14.38 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
3 Taylor, Matt SR-4 Lock Haven 31:35.90 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
4 Moser, Robert JR-3 Shippensburg 31:36.64 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
5 Pondel, Austin SR-4 Edinboro 31:46.65 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
6 Oscovich, Matt FR-1 Lock Haven 31:51.07 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
7 Smiley, Dylan SO-2 West Chester 32:00.87 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
8 Balla, Alexander SR-4 Shippensburg 32:02.18 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
9 Buccino, Dan SR-4 East Stroudsburg 32:20.24 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
10 McGuire, Nick JR-3 Bloomsburg 32:21.55 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
11 Barney, Derek FR-1 Kutztown 32:25.73 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
12 Maine, Steve SR-4 Kutztown 32:26.28 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
13 Vanderhoff, Luke SO-2 Lock Haven 32:26.55 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
14 Ellis, Casey FR-1 East Stroudsburg 32:27.17 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
15 Montgomery, Johnpatrick SR-4 East Stroudsburg 32:27.79 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
16 Lewis, Michael SR-4 Lock Haven 32:36.96 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018
17 Neiswender, Daniel SR-4 Bloomsburg 32:40.20 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
18 Smith, Jeremy SO-2 East Stroudsburg 32:44.09 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
19 Bitner, Zach SO-2 Bloomsburg 32:50.70 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
20 Coates, Chris SR-4 Kutztown 33:04.64 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
21 Mihalek, John Michael SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 33:11.29 Cal U Early Bird 2018 Mar 24, 2018
22 Kreamer, Jace SO-2 Lock Haven 33:46.18 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
23 Maxwell, Andrew JR-3 Slippery Rock 33:48.83 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
24 Urban, Michael JR-3 Shippensburg 34:29.47 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
25 Davern, John FR-1 Lock Haven 34:54.21 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
26 Sunderland, Jerrod JR-3 Seton Hill 35:21.01 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
27 Hoda, Aaron FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 35:35.61 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018

10,000 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   34:34.33 DII Prov   36:37.02 PSAC   40:00.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Friend, Julie SR-4 California (Pa.) 35:25.61 Cal U Early Bird 2018 Mar 24, 2018
2 Taylor, Sarah SR-4 Seton Hill 37:37.12 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
3 Reese, Caitlyn JR-3 Shippensburg 37:46.31 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
4 Padgett, Caitlyn SO-2 Seton Hill 37:56.62 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
5 Boudreau, Hannah SR-4 Bloomsburg 38:00.68 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
6 Felts, Makena JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 38:14.32 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
7 Ferraro, Amanda JR-3 Kutztown 38:38.71 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
8 Smyth, Lindsay FR-1 Kutztown 38:43.42 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
9 Serwatka, Natalee FR-1 Shippensburg 38:45.85 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
10 Amro, Jasmine SR-4 East Stroudsburg 38:57.13 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
11 Dongvort, Alexis JR-3 Kutztown 39:03.80 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
12 Vledder, Jenna SO-2 East Stroudsburg 39:30.82 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
13 McLaughlin, Tara SO-2 West Chester 39:36.27 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
14 Palmieri, Sabrina JR-3 Slippery Rock 39:40.68 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
15 Shannon, Sarah FR-1 Kutztown 39:46.83 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
16 Davalos, Rachael FR-1 East Stroudsburg 39:55.58 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
17 Bobnar, Kayce JR-3 Clarion 39:56.72 Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
18 Best, Nicole SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 40:05.47 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
19 Kachik, Emily SR-4 Shippensburg 40:10.02 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
20 Sullivan, Emma SR-4 Edinboro 40:25.44 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
21 Kinkead, Jacqueline JR-3 Shippensburg 40:33.08 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
22 Manickas, Elizabeth SR-4 Shippensburg 40:38.43 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
23 Ludwig, Ryleigh FR-1 California (Pa.) 43:27.33 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
24 Redmond, Haley SR-4 Clarion 44:19.56 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
25 Strong, Taylor SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 44:28.94 Cal U Early Bird 2018 Mar 24, 2018
26 Rachmaciej, Gabriela JR-3 East Stroudsburg 45:02.96 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018

100 Hurdles (Women)

DII Auto   13.45 DII Prov   14.23 PSAC   15.80
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Sciremammano, Danielle SR-4 Shippensburg 13.71 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018 1.0
2 Gaita, Aspen JR-3 East Stroudsburg 13.96 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018 1.0
3 Warshel, Kelci SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 14.22 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 1.5
4 Camel, Arianna SR-4 Millersville 14.31 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018 1.0
5 Mazza, Sophie SR-4 Slippery Rock 14.44 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018 1.0
6 Wilson, Jada SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 14.56 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018 1.0
7 Mason, Joanne JR-3 Kutztown 14.60 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018 1.0
8 Lewis, Caroline FR-1 West Chester 14.74 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018 2.0
9 Tompkins, Rashana SO-2 Lock Haven 15.05 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018 2.2
10 Sterner, Danielle SO-2 West Chester 15.09 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018 2.2
11 Pugh, Taylor JR-3 West Chester 15.12 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018 -0.9
11 Dawson, Kali JR-3 Shippensburg 15.12 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018 2.0
13 Tropp, Madie SR-4 Millersville 15.14 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018 2.0
14 Rowe, Olivia FR-1 Edinboro 15.15 Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018 -0.7
15 Stebbins, Katelyn JR-3 Seton Hill 15.25 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 3.0
16 Purnell, Tatiana JR-3 Shippensburg 15.31 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018 -0.9
17 DiJiosia, Caroline JR-3 West Chester 15.47 Mondschein Multi Apr 12, 2018 2.2
18 Helm, Erica JR-3 Shippensburg 15.61 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 2.1
19 Weitman, Michayla JR-3 East Stroudsburg 15.64 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018 4.9
20 McLaughlin, Caroline SR-4 West Chester 15.65 Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-WCU Quad Meet Mar 31, 2018 1.5
21 Kaminski, Autumn FR-1 Bloomsburg 15.68 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018 -0.9
22 Jefferson, Dominique SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 15.74 Under the Lights Invite Apr 21, 2018 1.1
23 James, Madison FR-1 West Chester 15.94 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018 4.9
24 Coleman, Amira FR-1 Shippensburg 16.12 Shippensburg University Mid-Week College Invite Apr 18, 2018 2.4
25 Lake, Abigail SO-2 California (Pa.) 16.15 Battler Invitational Apr 21, 2018 +0.0
26 Broadus, Asia SO-2 Slippery Rock 16.33 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018 3.3
27 Keane, Kaelyn SR-4 Slippery Rock 16.71 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018 3.7
28 Johnson, Sarah SO-2 Seton Hill 16.83 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 9, 2018 3.1
29 Marini, Keri SO-2 Kutztown 16.97 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 3.0
30 Ross, Zana FR-1 California (Pa.) 17.06 Bethany College Invitational Mar 31, 2018 -0.5
31 Kalp, Allie FR-1 Lock Haven 17.13 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018 -0.5
32 Stigelman, Arielle SO-2 Millersville 17.45 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018 3.3
32 McIntosh, Jordan FR-1 Shippensburg 17.45 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 1.9
34 Swartz, Stephanie SO-2 Shippensburg 17.52 Shippensburg University Mid-Week College Invite Apr 18, 2018 1.2
35 Rozenberg, Brook JR-3 Lock Haven 17.60 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018 3.3
36 Fagan, McKenzie SR-4 Kutztown 17.67 Mondschein Multi Apr 12, 2018 1.1
37 Olson, Hali SO-2 Slippery Rock 17.75 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018 1.4
38 Pavlik, Maryann FR-1 Millersville 17.82 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018 1.7
39 Leinhart, Halle SO-2 Edinboro 18.45 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018 3.7
40 Wahl, Stephanie FR-1 West Chester 18.73 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018 -0.7
41 Burd, Alexis FR-1 Bloomsburg 18.90 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018 3.7
42 Lathrop, Haley FR-1 Millersville 19.53 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 1.5
43 Spratt, Olivia FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 20.10 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018 1.0

110 Hurdles (Men)

DII Auto   13.89 DII Prov   14.56 PSAC   16.10
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Nieves, Ian SO-2 Slippery Rock 14.14 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018 2.1
2 Castro, Christian SR-4 East Stroudsburg 14.36 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018 5.9
3 Shupp, Austin JR-3 Shippensburg 14.42 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018 2.1
4 Rinaman, Ori JR-3 Shippensburg 14.53 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018 2.1
5 Dinh, Danny FR-1 Slippery Rock 14.96 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018 5.9
6 Hawkins, Joseph SO-2 West Chester 14.99 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018 4.4
7 Oldt, Conner SO-2 Shippensburg 15.07 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 0.8
8 Matrisciano, Mike JR-3 East Stroudsburg 15.10 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018 5.9
9 Ogbonna, Obinna JR-3 Kutztown 15.27 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018 0.9
10 Horner, Austin SO-2 East Stroudsburg 15.40 Mondschein Multi Apr 12, 2018 0.7
11 Bullaro, Anthony SR-4 Kutztown 15.57 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018 4.4
12 Burton, Michael SR-4 Kutztown 15.62 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018 1.0
13 Oliver, Tommy FR-1 Kutztown 15.73 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018 4.5
14 Przybocki, Matt JR-3 Edinboro 15.79 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018 -0.1
15 Rabsahl, Sven FR-1 Seton Hill 15.92 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 9, 2018 2.4
16 Girgash, Steven JR-3 Slippery Rock 15.93 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018 3.3
17 Brantley, David JR-3 Shippensburg 15.96 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018 3.2
18 Moran, Alex SR-4 Bloomsburg 16.03 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018 4.4
19 Lauscar, Dave JR-3 Bloomsburg 16.15 Shippensburg University Mid-Week College Invite Apr 18, 2018 -0.2
20 Schumacher, Andrew SO-2 East Stroudsburg 16.37 Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-WCU Quad Meet Mar 31, 2018 -0.4
21 Colosimo, Alex SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 16.38 Cal U Early Bird 2018 Mar 24, 2018 +0.0
22 Lee, Erick SR-4 Slippery Rock 16.64 Mondschein Multi Apr 12, 2018 1.4
22 Costabel, Kevin JR-3 East Stroudsburg 16.64 Lehigh Games Apr 28, 2018 -1.1
24 Osagie, Daniel FR-1 Cheyney 16.77 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018 2.3
25 Colcombe, Dylan SO-2 Slippery Rock 16.98 Mondschein Multi Apr 12, 2018 1.0
26 McClellan, Dylan FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 17.22 Under the Lights Invite Apr 21, 2018 4.1
27 Cooksey, Nicholas JR-3 California (Pa.) 17.33 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 2.0
27 Bey, MyHeir FR-1 Seton Hill 17.33 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 9, 2018 4.4
29 Estadt, Garth SO-2 East Stroudsburg 17.65 Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-WCU Quad Meet Mar 31, 2018 -0.4
30 Gehret, Adam SO-2 Lock Haven 18.01 Mondschein Multi Apr 12, 2018 1.0
31 Mondi, Colin FR-1 Shippensburg 19.51 Mondschein Multi Apr 12, 2018 1.0
31 Knox, John JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 19.51 Mondschein Multi Apr 12, 2018 1.5

400 Hurdles (Men)

DII Auto   51.50 DII Prov   53.55 PSAC   58.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Stiles, Johnanthan JR-3 Shippensburg 52.48 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
2 D'Eliseo, Ronnie SR-4 East Stroudsburg 52.92 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
3 Shupp, Austin JR-3 Shippensburg 53.11 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
4 Auchenbach, Nicholas JR-3 Mansfield 53.96 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
5 Schumacher, Andrew SO-2 East Stroudsburg 54.10 Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-WCU Quad Meet Mar 31, 2018
6 Rinaman, Ori JR-3 Shippensburg 54.35 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 30, 2018
7 Nieves, Ian SO-2 Slippery Rock 54.90 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
8 Wise, Zach FR-1 Slippery Rock 55.29 Behrend Open 2018 Apr 21, 2018
9 Edgar, Kyle SO-2 Slippery Rock 55.63 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
10 Colosimo, Alex SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 55.81 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
11 Matrisciano, Mike JR-3 East Stroudsburg 56.05 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
12 Moran, Alex SR-4 Bloomsburg 56.69 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018
13 Coleman, Gunner SO-2 Slippery Rock 57.05 Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
14 Cory, Austin SO-2 Kutztown 57.66 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
15 Reed, Damion FR-1 Slippery Rock 57.70 Behrend Open 2018 Apr 21, 2018
16 Cooksey, Nicholas JR-3 California (Pa.) 58.11 Battler Invitational Apr 21, 2018
17 Steiner, Bryce SO-2 Mansfield 58.45 Maroon and Gold Invitational Apr 28, 2018
18 Shettel, Noah SO-2 Edinboro 59.18 Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018
19 Bullaro, Anthony SR-4 Kutztown 59.58 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
20 Downey, Andrew SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:01.31 Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
21 Burton, Michael SR-4 Kutztown 1:01.43 Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-WCU Quad Meet Mar 31, 2018
22 Ogbonna, Obinna JR-3 Kutztown 1:02.77 Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-WCU Quad Meet Mar 31, 2018
23 Bihler, TJ JR-3 Edinboro 1:02.84 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 27, 2018

400 Hurdles (Women)

DII Auto   58.92 DII Prov   1:02.09 PSAC   1:08.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wilson, Jada SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 1:01.36 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
2 McLaughlin, Caroline SR-4 West Chester 1:02.55 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
3 Johnson, Sarah SO-2 Seton Hill 1:03.07 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
4 Purnell, Tatiana JR-3 Shippensburg 1:03.82 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
5 Stitzer, Allyson SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:03.92 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
6 O'Brien, Erin SR-4 Edinboro 1:04.37 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
7 Castellano, Amanda SR-4 West Chester 1:04.47 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
8 Warshel, Kelci SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:04.61 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
9 Higgins, Jordan SO-2 Shippensburg 1:04.92 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
10 Teed, Katie SR-4 Slippery Rock 1:05.33 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
11 Young, Nicole JR-3 Clarion 1:05.81 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
12 Purnell, Nazirah FR-1 Cheyney 1:05.83 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
13 Jefferson, Dominique SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:06.82 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
14 Olson, Hali SO-2 Slippery Rock 1:07.09 Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
15 Dorin, Shante SR-4 East Stroudsburg 1:07.33 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
16 Pearson, Alaina FR-1 Bloomsburg 1:07.55 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018
17 Coleman, Amira FR-1 Shippensburg 1:07.81 Shippensburg University Mid-Week College Invite Apr 18, 2018
18 Werner, Lydia SO-2 Lock Haven 1:08.46 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018
19 Gummo, Cecily JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:09.53 Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
20 Glass, Jessica FR-1 Kutztown 1:09.81 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
21 Whittington, Maggie FR-1 Edinboro 1:10.19 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 27, 2018
22 Kloes, Brenna SO-2 Slippery Rock 1:10.38 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 9, 2018
23 Tropp, Madie SR-4 Millersville 1:10.88 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018
24 Kaminski, Autumn FR-1 Bloomsburg 1:11.30 Hopkins/Loyola Invitational Apr 6, 2018
25 Barshinger, Cassidy SR-4 Lock Haven 1:11.42 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018
26 Judy, Tia FR-1 Lock Haven 1:11.58 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018
27 Lake, Abigail SO-2 California (Pa.) 1:11.68 Bethany College Invitational Mar 31, 2018
28 Ross, Zana FR-1 California (Pa.) 1:13.04 Bethany College Invitational Mar 31, 2018
29 McIntosh, Jordan FR-1 Shippensburg 1:13.70 Shippensburg University Mid-Week College Invite Apr 18, 2018
30 Tompkins, Rashana SO-2 Lock Haven 1:14.55 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018
31 Powers, Kelsey SO-2 Edinboro 1:15.02 Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
32 Borchert, Emilee FR-1 Bloomsburg 1:15.37 Hopkins/Loyola Invitational Apr 6, 2018
33 Pearson, Ellie JR-3 Slippery Rock 1:15.65 Cal U Early Bird 2018 Mar 24, 2018
34 Marini, Keri SO-2 Kutztown 1:17.76 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
35 Pavlik, Maryann FR-1 Millersville 1:21.67 Shippensburg University Mid-Week College Invite Apr 18, 2018
36 Rains, Melissa SR-4 Slippery Rock 1:30.24 SRU Open Apr 19, 2018

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

DII Auto   8:53.80 DII Prov   9:17.36 PSAC   10:10.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Baritot, Gene SR-4 Edinboro 8:57.23 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
2 Coakley, Mitchell SR-4 Lock Haven 9:18.37 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
3 Gutierrez, Xavier JR-3 Kutztown 9:37.42 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
4 Geehrer, Bryan FR-1 Edinboro 9:41.90 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
5 Clifford, Ryan JR-3 Mansfield 9:42.39 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
6 Dugan, Danny SR-4 Bloomsburg 9:51.97 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
7 Ciaccio, Thomas JR-3 East Stroudsburg 10:00.96 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
8 Amiabile, Quincy FR-1 Mansfield 10:02.99 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
9 Camasso, Anthony SR-4 Seton Hill 10:06.30 Bethany College Invitational Mar 31, 2018
10 Snyder, David JR-3 Shippensburg 10:06.34 Shippensburg University Mid-Week College Invite Apr 18, 2018
11 Mostellar, Theodore FR-1 East Stroudsburg 10:07.66 Lehigh Games Apr 28, 2018
12 Davern, John FR-1 Lock Haven 10:11.02 Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2018 Apr 29, 2018
13 Dautlick, Michael JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 10:11.11 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Mar 30, 2018
14 Horwat, James SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 10:30.29 Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
15 Lopez, Andrew SO-2 East Stroudsburg 10:32.43 Lehigh Games Apr 28, 2018
16 Buytenhuys, Jonathan JR-3 Lock Haven 10:47.08 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018
17 Calogero, Kyle SR-4 Mansfield 10:47.11 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 30, 2018
18 Lindstrom, Alexander SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 11:11.61 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
19 Bell, Robert FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 12:38.64 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

DII Auto   10:19.33 DII Prov   11:04.19 PSAC   12:30.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Friend, Julie SR-4 California (Pa.) 10:04.37 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
2 West, Kaylyn SR-4 East Stroudsburg 11:08.74 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
3 Dissinger, Bryanna SR-4 Shippensburg 11:11.56 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
4 Jones, Kenzie JR-3 Mansfield 11:12.20 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
5 Klimowicz, Tori FR-1 Edinboro 11:43.33 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
6 Edwards, Elizabeth FR-1 West Chester 11:47.18 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
7 Ryan, Juliet FR-1 Slippery Rock 11:52.43 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
8 Hoey, Jessica SO-2 West Chester 11:53.21 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018
9 Hassinger, Amanda SO-2 Lock Haven 11:59.48 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018
10 Ilgenfritz, Morgan SR-4 Bloomsburg 12:00.33 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
11 Dunham, Matti SR-4 Slippery Rock 12:01.86 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
12 Kodis, Amanda JR-3 West Chester 12:02.32 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018
13 Joseph, Dootleen FR-1 Kutztown 12:03.23 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
14 Christman, Sam JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 12:03.35 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
15 Varner, Tricia FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 12:15.66 2018 Gator Invite May 11, 2018
16 Gerlach, Lindsey JR-3 Shippensburg 12:16.32 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
17 Kimborowicz, Sandra SO-2 Shippensburg 12:17.36 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
18 Manglaviti, Morgan SO-2 Clarion 12:21.79 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
19 Schaller, Haley FR-1 Clarion 12:23.15 SRU Open Apr 19, 2018
20 Stoner, Danielle JR-3 Clarion 12:27.25 Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
21 Kaspszyk, Abigail SR-4 East Stroudsburg 12:29.86 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018
22 Hoffman, Lindsay JR-3 Kutztown 12:41.59 Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-WCU Quad Meet Mar 31, 2018
23 McChesney, Shannon JR-3 Kutztown 12:43.28 Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-WCU Quad Meet Mar 31, 2018
24 Callaghan, Erin JR-3 Kutztown 12:45.28 Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-WCU Quad Meet Mar 31, 2018
25 Rains, Melissa SR-4 Slippery Rock 12:47.16 Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
26 Klein, Joelle FR-1 Clarion 12:51.89 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
27 Leidy, Breanna SO-2 Clarion 13:07.58 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
28 Pearson, Ellie JR-3 Slippery Rock 13:17.70 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 27, 2018
29 Whitmoyer, Cassandra JR-3 Edinboro 13:21.53 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 27, 2018
30 Perry, Morgan FR-1 Lock Haven 13:44.50 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018
31 Peterson, Leslie JR-3 Slippery Rock 13:46.55 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
32 Kratzer, Paige FR-1 Lock Haven 13:59.62 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 21, 2018
33 Pascewicz, Gemma FR-1 Millersville 14:32.44 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018

High Jump (Men)

DII Auto   2.16m DII Prov   2.04m PSAC   1.85m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 O'Connor, Patrick JR-3 Seton Hill 2.11m 6' 11" Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
1 Davis, Tra-C SR-4 Shippensburg 2.11m 6' 11" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
3 Wilson-Adams, Charles JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 2.08m 6' 9.75" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
3 Joyner, Brandon SO-2 Cheyney 2.08m 6' 9.75" 2018 West Point Twilight May 10, 2018
5 McLaughlin, Kyle FR-1 Kutztown 2.06m 6' 9" 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
6 Baukman, Caleb JR-3 Kutztown 2.00m 6' 6.75" Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-WCU Quad Meet Mar 31, 2018
6 Randall, Darnell SO-2 East Stroudsburg 2.00m 6' 6.75" 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
6 Galloway, Isaiah SO-2 Cheyney 2.00m 6' 6.75" 8th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 11, 2018
9 Jones, Christian SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 1.99m 6' 6.25" Battler Invitational Apr 21, 2018
10 Horner, Austin SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1.97m 6' 5.5" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
11 Oliver, Tommy FR-1 Kutztown 1.94m 6' 4.25" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
11 Awurumibe, David FR-1 Kutztown 1.94m 6' 4.25" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
13 Davis, Josiah SO-2 Slippery Rock 1.93m 6' 4" 2018 Gator Invite May 11, 2018
14 Baily, Imir JR-3 Cheyney 1.89m 6' 2.25" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
14 Girgash, Steven JR-3 Slippery Rock 1.89m 6' 2.25" Mondschein Multi Apr 12, 2018
14 McQuown, Ryan FR-1 Slippery Rock 1.89m 6' 2.25" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
17 Capitosti, John SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 1.86m 6' 1.25" 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
18 Peapos, Andrew FR-1 Bloomsburg 1.85m 6' 0.75" Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-WCU Quad Meet Mar 31, 2018
18 Johnson, Ryan SO-2 West Chester 1.85m 6' 0.75" Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-WCU Quad Meet Mar 31, 2018
18 Brantley, David JR-3 Shippensburg 1.85m 6' 0.75" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2018
18 Przybocki, Matt JR-3 Edinboro