Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Performance List
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Performance List (2024)
Conference Carolinas Indoor Performance List (2024)
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Performance List (2023)
Conference Carolinas Indoor Performance List (2023)
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Performance List (2022)
Conference Carolinas Indoor Performance List (2022)
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Performance List (2021)
Conference Carolinas Indoor Performance List (2021)
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Performance List (2020)
Conference Carolinas Indoor Performance List (2020)
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Performance List (2019)
Conference Carolinas Indoor Performance List (2019)
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Performance List (2018)
Conference Carolinas Indoor Performance List (2018)
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Performance List (2017)
Conference Carolinas Indoor Performance List (2017)
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Performance List (2016)
Conference Carolinas Indoor Performance List (2016)
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Performance List (2015)
Conference Carolinas Indoor Performance List (2015)
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Performance List (2014)
Conference Carolinas Indoor Performance List (2014)
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Performance List (2013)
Conference Carolinas Indoor Performance List (2013)
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Performance List (2012)
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Performance List (2011)
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Performance List (2010)
ICON KEY:
DII Auto
DII Prov
Conference Carolinas
DISPLAYING
DII Auto
DII Prov
Conference Carolinas
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1500 Meters
5000 Meters
10,000 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 2 Relay (Yards)
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Hammer
Javelin
Heptathlon
Decathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Barton
Belmont Abbey
Converse
Emmanuel (Ga.)
King
Lees-McRae
Limestone
Mount Olive
North Greenville
Southern Wesleyan
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abalos, Alex (M) - Belmont Abbey
Abernathy, Copper (M) - Lees-McRae
Achenbach, Kayla (F) - Southern Wesleyan
Achilles, Cameron (M) - Mount Olive
Adams, Kishanda (F) - Limestone
Agnew, kemani (F) - Converse
Aldridge, Aaron (M) - Mount Olive
Alford, Justin (M) - Barton
Allen, David (M) - Limestone
Amedee, Rebecca (F) - Converse
Araldi, Meghan (F) - Barton
Armstead, Ryan (M) - Emmanuel (Ga.)
Asselin, Hannah (F) - Converse
Austin, Leah (F) - North Greenville
Balawi, Hanan (F) - Southern Wesleyan
Ballowe, James Russell (M) - King
Bangura, Sulaimane (M) - Emmanuel (Ga.)
Barmore, Javon (M) - Southern Wesleyan
Barthell, Deja (F) - Emmanuel (Ga.)
Barton, Amy (F) - Southern Wesleyan
Barton, Kirstin (F) - King
Bayles, Martin (M) - Mount Olive
Beckford, Brittany (F) - Mount Olive
Beckley, Alex (M) - Belmont Abbey
Beisecker, Emily (F) - North Greenville
Belton, Daeja (F) - Converse
Bertie, Tristin (M) - Lees-McRae
Blades, Shona (F) - Mount Olive
Blake, James (M) - Emmanuel (Ga.)
Bogert, Johnny (M) - Southern Wesleyan
Bolden, Ly'Ric (F) - Limestone
Boomer, Will (M) - Emmanuel (Ga.)
Bostic, Jacob (M) - Limestone
Bowman, Sarah (F) - Lees-McRae
Bridges, Julia (F) - Mount Olive
Broome, Carliann (F) - Emmanuel (Ga.)
Brown, Zawadi (F) - Limestone
Bryant, Andrew (M) - Belmont Abbey
Bryant, Emily (F) - North Greenville
Bryant, Tremon (M) - North Greenville
Buckley, Eli (M) - North Greenville
Bulik, Sven (M) - Mount Olive
Burch, Liam (M) - North Greenville
Cady, Joshua (M) - Lees-McRae
Caldwell, Ashley (F) - Belmont Abbey
Caldwell, Shonquez (M) - Southern Wesleyan
Cameli, Brennan (M) - Southern Wesleyan
Campbell, AnMeili (F) - Converse
Campbell, Chyna (F) - Southern Wesleyan
Cannon, Chyna (F) - Southern Wesleyan
Capps, Nolan (M) - Lees-McRae
Carbon, Khadijah (F) - Mount Olive
Carr, Trevor (M) - Mount Olive
Carter, Cyerra (F) - Mount Olive
Carver, Marcus (M) - Limestone
Cash, Sarah (F) - Southern Wesleyan
Caudill, Xavier (M) - King
Cerdeiras, Tomas (M) - Belmont Abbey
Cheeseboro, Shandora (F) - Limestone
Choptovy-Collins, Lakonka (F) - Limestone
Clemons, Micah (M) - Barton
Colangelo, Delaney (F) - Lees-McRae
Coley, Kelvin (M) - Mount Olive
Collier, Kameron (M) - Emmanuel (Ga.)
Colon, Jamie (F) - Lees-McRae
Connelly, Jamie (F) - Converse
Cooksey, Jordan (F) - Converse
Cooper, Demond (M) - Mount Olive
Cornu, Altan (M) - Mount Olive
Craig, Adam (M) - Mount Olive
Creasey, Brian (M) - Barton
Cross, Brian (M) - Mount Olive
Culbertson, Jillian (F) - Belmont Abbey
Culbreath, William (M) - Limestone
Cunningham, Janae (F) - Barton
Currie, Destiny (F) - Emmanuel (Ga.)
Curtright, Alexandria (F) - Emmanuel (Ga.)
Curtright, Sarah (F) - Emmanuel (Ga.)
Dahlke, Jonathan (M) - Mount Olive
Darden, Matthew (M) - Lees-McRae
Davis, Sequoya (F) - Converse
Davis, Toni (F) - Emmanuel (Ga.)
Delaney, Zachary (M) - North Greenville
Dessaure, Teyanna (F) - Mount Olive
Difrancesco, Matthew (M) - Belmont Abbey
Dillard, Aspen (M) - Belmont Abbey
Disco, Haley (F) - Converse
Dowdell, Shanelle (F) - Limestone
Downes, Luke (M) - King
Drummond, Ken (M) - North Greenville
Durand, Alexandre (M) - Mount Olive
Edwards, Brittany (F) - North Greenville
Edwards, Nick (M) - Southern Wesleyan
Edwards, Tyler (M) - King
Elerby, LaDante (M) - Limestone
Estep, Makayla (F) - Lees-McRae
Evans, Brett (M) - North Greenville
Everly, Taylor (F) - Barton
Fareed, Naim (M) - Limestone
Felton, Rishad (M) - Lees-McRae
Fields, Shavon (F) - Southern Wesleyan
Fisher, Colin (M) - Mount Olive
Fisher, Richard (M) - Mount Olive
Flook, Sarah (F) - North Greenville
Fogle, Mackenzie (F) - Converse
Forbes, Brea (F) - Lees-McRae
Forfare, Alexandra (F) - Limestone
Foster, Chloe (F) - Southern Wesleyan
Foster, Jaylen (M) - King
Foster, Tahj (M) - Limestone
Francis, Jazmine (F) - Converse
Francken, Daniel (M) - Mount Olive
Friday, Anthony (M) - Limestone
Frizzell, Kathryn (F) - Converse
Frost, Kristin (F) - Converse
Fye, Kiunah (F) - Southern Wesleyan
Gadsden, Skyler (F) - Limestone
Gamza, Anatoley (M) - North Greenville
Gant, Tyaisha (F) - Converse
Garman, Ashley (F) - Lees-McRae
Gay, Nigel (M) - North Greenville
Gearing, Kaitlyn (F) - Lees-McRae
Genao, Edward (M) - Belmont Abbey
George, Ashley (F) - Emmanuel (Ga.)
Gerland, Yannik (M) - Mount Olive
Ghee, Chianti (M) - Barton
Gibbs, Greg (M) - Barton
Gillespie, Dakota (F) - Southern Wesleyan
Glenn, Jessica (F) - Mount Olive
Glover, Hannah (F) - Mount Olive
Gonzalez, Jacob (M) - Mount Olive
Gonzalez, Jonathan (M) - Emmanuel (Ga.)
Goras, Rebeckah (F) - Lees-McRae
Gosnell, Priscilla (F) - Emmanuel (Ga.)
Graham, Rachel (F) - King
Graves, Lane (M) - Lees-McRae
Graves, Shawn (M) - Lees-McRae
Greene, Morgan (M) - King
Grosch, Daniel (M) - Belmont Abbey
Guinn, Michael (M) - Emmanuel (Ga.)
Haggerty, Justin (M) - Belmont Abbey
Haines, Lilli (F) - North Greenville
Hall, Aiden (M) - Lees-McRae
Hall, Jereamy (M) - Mount Olive
Hall, Josh (M) - Mount Olive
Hall, Joshua (M) - Lees-McRae
Halvorsen, Jordyn (F) - Lees-McRae
Hambrook, Bridget (F) - Lees-McRae
Haney, Morgan (F) - Southern Wesleyan
Hanle, Leah (F) - Mount Olive
Hargrave, Jordan (F) - Southern Wesleyan
Hargrove, Ethan (M) - Emmanuel (Ga.)
Hawkins, Daphne (F) - Mount Olive
Helton, Nicole (F) - Barton
Hetzel, Annie (F) - Belmont Abbey
Hickin, Genevieve (F) - Belmont Abbey
Hidalgo-Moreno, Gregorio (M) - Mount Olive
Hill, Dominique (F) - Converse
Hill, Mekaiyah (F) - Limestone
Hilton, Harold (M) - North Greenville
Hines, Eian (M) - Mount Olive
Holdren, Icy (F) - North Greenville
Hollis, Devin (M) - Limestone
Holmes, Leonard (M) - Southern Wesleyan
Holmes, Montre (M) - Mount Olive
Honorable, Neyasha (F) - King
Hood, Kyra (F) - Southern Wesleyan
Hovis, Brooks (M) - North Greenville
Hunt, Raoul (M) - North Greenville
Hunt, Serenity (F) - Converse
Hutson, Tiffany (F) - Limestone
Jackson, Malik (M) - Emmanuel (Ga.)
Jenkins, Zach (M) - Mount Olive
Jennings, Jordan (F) - King
Johnson, Jade (F) - Limestone
Johnson, Tierra (F) - Southern Wesleyan
Jolley , Abigail (F) - Converse
Jones, Aaron (M) - Barton
Jones, Brenda (F) - Limestone
Jones, Leslie (M) - Barton
Jones, Tim (M) - Mount Olive
Jordan, Brianna (F) - Emmanuel (Ga.)
Joseph, Carla (F) - Barton
Julian, Skylar (F) - Southern Wesleyan
Kafi, Malak (F) - Mount Olive
Kale, Khadijah (F) - Mount Olive
Kalliske, Tom (M) - Mount Olive
Kapstein, Naiara (F) - Limestone
Kaster, Lena (F) - Mount Olive
Keller, Jonathan (M) - North Greenville
Kelly, Alex (M) - Barton
Kelly, Kaela (F) - Lees-McRae
King, Ablessing (F) - Mount Olive
King, Lyric (F) - Southern Wesleyan
Kiptoo, Sharon (F) - Barton
Klefsaas, Millie (F) - North Greenville
Koceja, Michael (M) - Belmont Abbey
Kovalchick, Daniel (M) - King
Kovarik, Aileen (F) - Converse
Kusmierz, Hannah (F) - King
Lagat, Joel (M) - Barton
Lamar, Juwan (M) - Emmanuel (Ga.)
Lamb, Savannah (F) - Belmont Abbey
Lee, Evan (M) - Barton
Leek, Nicholas (M) - Barton
Legg, Alex (F) - Converse
Lester, Patrick (M) - Belmont Abbey
Lewellen, Raven (F) - Lees-McRae
Lewis, Jami (F) - Southern Wesleyan
Linkenhoker, Brette (F) - Belmont Abbey
Lockett, Candy (F) - Mount Olive
Lopez, Elizabeth (F) - Mount Olive
Lorient, Meredith (F) - Mount Olive
Lynch, Samuel (M) - Belmont Abbey
Mack, Llyric (F) - Mount Olive
Macsay, Jane (F) - Converse
Maddox, Chloe (F) - Lees-McRae
Martin, Jalen (M) - Lees-McRae
Massey, Destiny (F) - Southern Wesleyan
Mata, Carlos (M) - Belmont Abbey
Maxwell, Jannai (M) - Southern Wesleyan
Mazo, Adrian (M) - Mount Olive
McCormick, Audrey (F) - King
McCoy, Millie (F) - Lees-McRae
McCoy, Sydney (F) - Mount Olive
McDaniel-Biddings, Darius (M) - Mount Olive
McDonald, Kade (M) - King
McFadden, Amani (F) - King
McFadden, Amari (F) - King
McGee, Adrian (M) - North Greenville
McLaughlin, Haley (F) - Southern Wesleyan
McMurray, Trevor (M) - King
McNeil, Devin (M) - Limestone
McPhee, Adriel (M) - King
McQune, Maya (F) - Belmont Abbey
Mcwhorter, Demetrius (M) - North Greenville
Melly, Judith (F) - Barton
Mendoza, Mariana (F) - King
Mickle, Mictasha (F) - Mount Olive
Middlebrooks, Johnny (M) - Mount Olive
Miller, Ashley (F) - King
Miller, Braidon (M) - King
Mills, Andrea (F) - Barton
Minton, Desmond (M) - Limestone
Minton, Meredith (F) - Mount Olive
Mitchell, Alexis (F) - Limestone
Moncrief, Taylor (F) - Mount Olive
Moore, Alayna (F) - Barton
Morgan, Aundrea (F) - Mount Olive
Morgan, Jake (M) - Emmanuel (Ga.)
Morrison, Ethan (M) - Limestone
Morrison, Tameia (F) - Mount Olive
Morrow, Lauren (F) - Belmont Abbey
Nelson, Natalie (F) - Belmont Abbey
Nichols, Kieora (F) - Mount Olive
Nobles, Austin (M) - North Greenville
Noland, Elizabeth (F) - Converse
Otranto, Julia (F) - Belmont Abbey
Owens, Jada (F) - King
Oyugi, Tracy (F) - North Greenville
Palacios, Konnor (M) - Southern Wesleyan
Parker, Devin (M) - Limestone
Pate, Chris (M) - Limestone
Pautler, Dominic (M) - Belmont Abbey
Peacock, Connor (M) - Mount Olive
Perry, Montrell (M) - Mount Olive
Peterson, Paige (F) - Southern Wesleyan
Phillippo, Kaitlyn (F) - Southern Wesleyan
Pierce, Abbigail (F) - King
Pierre, Tyler (M) - Limestone
Plummer, Mikayla (F) - Limestone
Poole, Kelsey (F) - Barton
Powell, Dominic (M) - North Greenville
Prince, Tunisia (F) - Mount Olive
Putnam, Erin (F) - Emmanuel (Ga.)
Quarles, Alexa (F) - Emmanuel (Ga.)
Radder, Blake (M) - Lees-McRae
Rainey, Kaylynn (F) - Emmanuel (Ga.)
Ramos, Charles (M) - King
Ramsey, Dikerrio (M) - Emmanuel (Ga.)
Randazzo, Linda (F) - Belmont Abbey
Ray, Andrew (M) - Limestone
Ray, Dymitric (M) - Southern Wesleyan
Ray, Qasim (M) - Barton
Reckemeier, Nils (M) - Limestone
Reeves, Sarah (F) - Southern Wesleyan
Reid, Bessie (F) - Converse
Richards, Ciera (F) - Converse
Richardson, Tevin (M) - North Greenville
Ricks, Courtney (F) - Barton
Riffle, Shania (F) - Mount Olive
Ritter, Celine (F) - Mount Olive
Rivera, Kaitlin (F) - King
Roach, Kaleigh (F) - North Greenville
Roberts, Mya (F) - Lees-McRae
Robinson, Keauntai (M) - Southern Wesleyan
Robinson, Naseem (M) - North Greenville
Rochester, Luke (M) - Lees-McRae
Rohrer, Aidan (F) - Limestone
Rojas, Katherine (F) - Belmont Abbey
Romulus, Jada (F) - Mount Olive
Ross, Miriam (F) - Southern Wesleyan
Russell Jr., Lawrence (M) - Barton
Russell, Hayley (F) - Belmont Abbey
Rutto, Sarah (F) - Limestone
Sachs, Mary (F) - Lees-McRae
Sanchez, Desenais (F) - Belmont Abbey
Sanders, Dasia (F) - Converse
Santizaire, Jason (M) - Lees-McRae
Sartain, Ben (M) - Emmanuel (Ga.)
Scism, Sarah (F) - North Greenville
Scott, A'Miracle (F) - Southern Wesleyan
Scott, Nihgel (M) - Barton
Shannon, Cedric (M) - Mount Olive
Shannon, Tedric (M) - Mount Olive
Shaw, Tre'Anna (F) - Limestone
Sherman, JJ (M) - North Greenville
Shina, Mariam (F) - Lees-McRae
Simmons, Joshua (M) - Limestone
Simmons, Raymond (M) - Southern Wesleyan
Sims, Mason (M) - Southern Wesleyan
Singletary, Hayley (F) - Southern Wesleyan
Skeen, Kamber (F) - Mount Olive
Slaughter, Jadyn (F) - North Greenville
Small, Cori (F) - North Greenville
Smallwood, Ethan (M) - Limestone
Smallwood, Julian (M) - Belmont Abbey
Smith, Alexis (F) - Barton
Smith, Avery (M) - Barton
Smith, Bennett (M) - North Greenville
Smith, Bennie (M) - Limestone
Smith, Isis (F) - King
Smith, Jabrea (F) - Limestone
Smith, Kelsie (F) - Southern Wesleyan
Smith, Marie (F) - Converse
Smith, Nia (F) - Converse
Smith, Tai (M) - Mount Olive
Snell, Nick (M) - Belmont Abbey
Soignet, Darvy (M) - Belmont Abbey
Solomon-Bishop, Omari (M) - Limestone
Soto, Juan (M) - Emmanuel (Ga.)
Spearman, Micheal (M) - Southern Wesleyan
Stalling, Nelson (M) - Limestone
Steward, Jason (M) - Mount Olive
Stewart, Imone (F) - Limestone
Stewart, Trey (M) - North Greenville
Stimpson, Quentin (M) - Mount Olive
Stokes, Lelia (F) - Limestone
Stone, Autumn (F) - Converse
Stutzke, Luisa (F) - Mount Olive
Styers, Logan (M) - Lees-McRae
Sumrell, Kelsia (M) - Limestone
Sune, Mireia (F) - Mount Olive
Swartz, Kyle (M) - Mount Olive
Swenson, Ethan (M) - Mount Olive
Swindle, Christian (M) - Southern Wesleyan
Taber, Hannah (F) - Converse
Tallent, Dalton (M) - Lees-McRae
Tanner, Elise (F) - Mount Olive
Taybron, Justin (M) - Limestone
Teasley, Casandra (F) - Emmanuel (Ga.)
Teeple, Zach (M) - Mount Olive
Thomas, Alyssa (F) - King
Thomas, Chris (M) - King
Thomas, Mikaela (F) - Barton
Thompson, Austin (M) - Lees-McRae
Timmerman, Charles (M) - Limestone
Tobin, Samantha (F) - Mount Olive
Todd, Edward (M) - Southern Wesleyan
Tyler, Caleb (M) - Limestone
Ussery, Brantley (F) - Limestone
Veasley, Devin (M) - Emmanuel (Ga.)
Vilcheck, Dimarcus (M) - Belmont Abbey
Walden, Cameron (M) - King
Walker, Demetrius (M) - Emmanuel (Ga.)
Walters, Jordan (M) - North Greenville
Ward, DaMonte (M) - Emmanuel (Ga.)
Warner, Cailah (F) - Limestone
Washington, Jawann (M) - Mount Olive
Watson, Jasmine (F) - Barton
Watson, Malik (M) - Emmanuel (Ga.)
Watson, Tamarick (M) - Emmanuel (Ga.)
Wattley, Jahdiyah (M) - Limestone
Wells, Trinity (F) - Barton
Wesley, Shakura (F) - Converse
Weston, Jacob (M) - Belmont Abbey
Whaley, Tori (F) - Belmont Abbey
Wheeler, Cyani (F) - Mount Olive
Whisman, Hope (F) - North Greenville
White JR., Derrick (M) - Southern Wesleyan
Whiteside, Reydiance (F) - Limestone
Wicks, Jake (M) - Southern Wesleyan
Wilder, Shekinah (F) - North Greenville
Wilkins, Nigeria (F) - Mount Olive
Wilks, Collin (M) - Barton
Williams, Cody (M) - Mount Olive
Williams, Denelle (F) - Converse
Williams, Keyanna (F) - Southern Wesleyan
Williams, Thomas (M) - Southern Wesleyan
Willingham, Hailey (F) - North Greenville
Wilson, Theresa (F) - Belmont Abbey
Wilson, Trevor (M) - Mount Olive
Witkowski, Rory (M) - Belmont Abbey
Wojcuich, Jon (M) - Mount Olive
Wood, Bayle (F) - Lees-McRae
Woodward, Fayth (F) - Emmanuel (Ga.)
Wright, Alisha (F) - Emmanuel (Ga.)
Yarber, Lyric (F) - Limestone
Zenker, Hannah (F) - Belmont Abbey
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
4x2y
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
4x2y
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
100 Meters (Men)
DII Auto 10.28
DII Prov 10.59
Conference Carolinas 11.22
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Sherman, JJ
SO-2
North Greenville
10.47
Catamount Classic
Apr 13, 2018
3.3
2
Hilton, Harold
FR-1
North Greenville
10.65
Catamount Classic
Apr 13, 2018
3.3
4
Allen, David
FR-1
Limestone
10.73
49er Classic
Mar 15, 2018
1.1
5
Evans, Brett
JR-3
North Greenville
10.74
Winthrop Adidas University Invitational
Mar 22, 2018
3.4
6
Ramsey, Dikerrio
SR-4
Emmanuel (Ga.)
10.77
Emory Invitational
Mar 23, 2018
2.7
7
Bulik, Sven
FR-1
Mount Olive
10.81
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
1.1
8
Jenkins, Zach
FR-1
Mount Olive
10.83
2018 Colonial Relays
Apr 5, 2018
2.2
9
Wilks, Collin
SR-4
Barton
10.91
High Point VertKlasse
Apr 6, 2018
5.5
10
Middlebrooks, Johnny
SO-2
Mount Olive
10.92
Raleigh Relays
Mar 30, 2018
1.1
11
Robinson, Naseem
FR-1
North Greenville
10.96
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
0.4
11
Maxwell, Jannai
SO-2
Southern Wesleyan
10.96
USC Open
Apr 21, 2018
1.1
11
Buckley, Eli
FR-1
North Greenville
10.96
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
1.1
14
Drummond, Ken
FR-1
North Greenville
10.98
49er Classic
Mar 15, 2018
1.2
15
Carr, Trevor
SO-2
Mount Olive
11.01
2018 Colonial Relays
Apr 5, 2018
2.2
15
Perry, Montrell
FR-1
Mount Olive
11.01
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
0.9
17
McGee, Adrian
FR-1
North Greenville
11.02
Mount Olive Final Qualifier
May 13, 2018
1.3
18
White JR., Derrick
FR-1
Southern Wesleyan
11.05
USC Open
Apr 21, 2018
1.4
18
Holmes, Montre
SO-2
Mount Olive
11.05
Braves Track Classic
Mar 16, 2018
2.5
20
Tyler, Caleb
FR-1
Limestone
11.07
49er Classic
Mar 15, 2018
3.1
21
Fisher, Richard
SO-2
Mount Olive
11.08
Phoenix Invitational 2018
Apr 14, 2018
-3.2
21
Difrancesco, Matthew
SR-4
Belmont Abbey
11.08
SWU Susan Rouse Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
0.4
23
McDaniel-Biddings, Darius
JR-3
Mount Olive
11.13
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
1.1
24
Teeple, Zach
FR-1
Mount Olive
11.16
Braves Track Classic
Mar 16, 2018
0.4
25
Martin, Jalen
FR-1
Lees-McRae
11.21
Terrier Relays 2018
Mar 30, 2018
1.1
100 Meters (Women)
DII Auto 11.50
DII Prov 11.94
Conference Carolinas 12.76
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Brown, Zawadi
JR-3
Limestone
11.76
USC Open
Apr 21, 2018
1.2
2
Barton, Amy
SR-4
Southern Wesleyan
11.99
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
-0.4
4
McCoy, Sydney
FR-1
Mount Olive
12.15
Duke Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
1.6
5
Haney, Morgan
SR-4
Southern Wesleyan
12.22
SWU Susan Rouse Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
-0.5
6
Bolden, Ly'Ric
SO-2
Limestone
12.27
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
0.8
7
Teasley, Casandra
SO-2
Emmanuel (Ga.)
12.37
Duke Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
1.6
8
Gant, Tyaisha
FR-1
Converse
12.41
Terrier Relays 2018
Mar 30, 2018
1.9
9
Wheeler, Cyani
SO-2
Mount Olive
12.49
2018 Colonial Relays
Apr 5, 2018
2.2
10
Honorable, Neyasha
SO-2
King
12.55
High Point VertKlasse
Apr 6, 2018
1.3
11
Scott, A'Miracle
FR-1
Southern Wesleyan
12.57
USF Bulls Invitational
Mar 22, 2018
0.7
12
Massey, Destiny
FR-1
Southern Wesleyan
12.60
Victor Ice-Breaker Duals
Mar 3, 2018
1.6
13
Kafi, Malak
SO-2
Mount Olive
12.66
2018 Colonial Relays
Apr 5, 2018
1.4
14
Mickle, Mictasha
JR-3
Mount Olive
12.68
2018 Trojan Challenge
Mar 23, 2018
0.5
15
Julian, Skylar
JR-3
Southern Wesleyan
12.75
SWU Susan Rouse Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
0.5
16
Barthell, Deja
JR-3
Emmanuel (Ga.)
12.79
Catamount Classic
Apr 13, 2018
1.9
16
Dessaure, Teyanna
SO-2
Mount Olive
12.79
2018 Trojan Challenge
Mar 23, 2018
1.1
18
Fields, Shavon
SR-4
Southern Wesleyan
12.86
SWU Susan Rouse Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
-0.1
19
Watson, Jasmine
FR-1
Barton
12.87
High Point VertKlasse
Apr 6, 2018
3.2
20
Sanders, Dasia
SO-2
Converse
12.91
Terrier Relays 2018
Mar 30, 2018
1.5
21
Yarber, Lyric
FR-1
Limestone
12.92
49er Classic
Mar 15, 2018
2.7
22
Stutzke, Luisa
FR-1
Mount Olive
12.94
Duke Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
1.0
23
Richards, Ciera
SO-2
Converse
12.98
Catamount Classic
Apr 13, 2018
0.4
24
Nichols, Kieora
FR-1
Mount Olive
12.99
2018 Trojan Challenge
Mar 23, 2018
1.1
25
Ricks, Courtney
SO-2
Barton
13.01
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
0.8
200 Meters (Men)
DII Auto 20.74
DII Prov 21.38
Conference Carolinas 22.48
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Richardson, Tevin
SO-2
North Greenville
21.23
Winthrop Adidas University Invitational
Mar 22, 2018
2.1
2
Allen, David
FR-1
Limestone
21.37
USC Open
Apr 21, 2018
1.4
3
Sherman, JJ
SO-2
North Greenville
21.40
Mount Olive Final Qualifier
May 13, 2018
1.1
4
Middlebrooks, Johnny
SO-2
Mount Olive
21.71
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
-1.1
6
Evans, Brett
JR-3
North Greenville
21.88
Winthrop Adidas University Invitational
Mar 22, 2018
3.1
7
Holmes, Montre
SO-2
Mount Olive
21.93
Braves Track Classic
Mar 16, 2018
1.0
8
White JR., Derrick
FR-1
Southern Wesleyan
21.96
49er Classic
Mar 15, 2018
0.7
9
Difrancesco, Matthew
SR-4
Belmont Abbey
22.00
USC Open
Apr 21, 2018
1.2
10
Walters, Jordan
SR-4
North Greenville
22.03
Winthrop Adidas University Invitational
Mar 22, 2018
2.1
11
Morrison, Ethan
SO-2
Limestone
22.04
USC Open
Apr 21, 2018
0.6
12
Jenkins, Zach
FR-1
Mount Olive
22.10
Duke Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
+0.0
13
Ramsey, Dikerrio
SR-4
Emmanuel (Ga.)
22.11
Victor Ice-Breaker Duals
Mar 3, 2018
1.9
14
Carr, Trevor
SO-2
Mount Olive
22.13
Tennessee Challenge
May 5, 2018
+0.0
15
Fareed, Naim
SR-4
Limestone
22.14
49er Classic
Mar 15, 2018
1.0
16
McDaniel-Biddings, Darius
JR-3
Mount Olive
22.18
Duke Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
0.1
17
Perry, Montrell
FR-1
Mount Olive
22.20
Braves Track Classic
Mar 16, 2018
1.0
18
Ray, Dymitric
FR-1
Southern Wesleyan
22.26
SWU Susan Rouse Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
-0.6
19
Teeple, Zach
FR-1
Mount Olive
22.28
Braves Track Classic
Mar 16, 2018
3.1
20
Bulik, Sven
FR-1
Mount Olive
22.29
2018 Colonial Relays
Apr 5, 2018
4.0
21
Martin, Jalen
FR-1
Lees-McRae
22.32
49er Classic
Mar 15, 2018
-0.2
22
Fisher, Richard
SO-2
Mount Olive
22.36
2018 Trojan Challenge
Mar 23, 2018
0.6
23
Tyler, Caleb
FR-1
Limestone
22.40
49er Classic
Mar 15, 2018
2.4
24
McPhee, Adriel
SO-2
King
22.43
High Point VertKlasse
Apr 6, 2018
2.1
24
Shannon, Tedric
SO-2
Mount Olive
22.43
Phoenix Invitational 2018
Apr 14, 2018
-3.3
200 Meters (Women)
DII Auto 23.56
DII Prov 24.46
Conference Carolinas 26.34
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
3
Brown, Zawadi
JR-3
Limestone
24.90
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
1.5
4
Bolden, Ly'Ric
SO-2
Limestone
24.95
49er Classic
Mar 15, 2018
2.2
7
King, Lyric
SO-2
Southern Wesleyan
25.20
Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2018
2.2
8
Haney, Morgan
SR-4
Southern Wesleyan
25.30
USF Bulls Invitational
Mar 22, 2018
2.4
9
McCoy, Sydney
FR-1
Mount Olive
25.73
Duke Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
-0.4
10
Mitchell, Alexis
SO-2
Limestone
25.77
USC Open
Apr 21, 2018
4.6
11
Gant, Tyaisha
FR-1
Converse
25.93
49er Classic
Mar 15, 2018
2.8
12
Honorable, Neyasha
SO-2
King
25.94
49er Classic
Mar 15, 2018
1.5
13
Beisecker, Emily
SO-2
North Greenville
26.23
SWU Susan Rouse Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
-0.9
14
Beckford, Brittany
FR-1
Mount Olive
26.26
Braves Track Classic
Mar 16, 2018
1.7
15
Fields, Shavon
SR-4
Southern Wesleyan
26.31
SWU Susan Rouse Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
-0.9
16
Gearing, Kaitlyn
SR-4
Lees-McRae
26.32
Falcon Finale & Multi-Last Chance
May 11, 2018
1.7
17
Scott, A'Miracle
FR-1
Southern Wesleyan
26.33
Victor Ice-Breaker Duals
Mar 3, 2018
0.8
18
McQune, Maya
SO-2
Belmont Abbey
26.43
Winthrop Adidas University Invitational
Mar 22, 2018
1.8
18
Campbell, Chyna
FR-1
Southern Wesleyan
26.43
SWU Susan Rouse Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
-0.5
20
Smith, Isis
FR-1
King
26.44
High Point VertKlasse
Apr 6, 2018
2.5
21
Wheeler, Cyani
SO-2
Mount Olive
26.49
Duke Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
-0.4
22
Watson, Jasmine
FR-1
Barton
26.52
VSU Trojan Invite
Apr 21, 2018
-0.4
23
Kafi, Malak
SO-2
Mount Olive
26.58
Phoenix Invitational 2018
Apr 14, 2018
-3.1
24
Stutzke, Luisa
FR-1
Mount Olive
26.73
UNCP vs Mt. Olive
Mar 2, 2018
0.2
25
Austin, Leah
SR-4
North Greenville
26.75
SWU Susan Rouse Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
-0.9
400 Meters (Men)
DII Auto 46.36
DII Prov 47.81
Conference Carolinas 50.28
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Allen, David
FR-1
Limestone
47.33
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
2
Richardson, Tevin
SO-2
North Greenville
47.36
Catamount Classic
Apr 13, 2018
3
Fisher, Richard
SO-2
Mount Olive
47.59
Duke Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
4
Morrison, Ethan
SO-2
Limestone
47.61
Tennessee Challenge
May 5, 2018
5
Simmons, Joshua
JR-3
Limestone
47.90
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
6
Ray, Dymitric
FR-1
Southern Wesleyan
48.08
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
7
Middlebrooks, Johnny
SO-2
Mount Olive
48.19
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
9
Caldwell, Shonquez
SO-2
Southern Wesleyan
48.45
USF Bulls Invitational
Mar 22, 2018
10
Jones, Aaron
SR-4
Barton
48.54
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
11
Shannon, Tedric
SO-2
Mount Olive
48.60
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
12
Walters, Jordan
SR-4
North Greenville
48.64
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
13
Holmes, Montre
SO-2
Mount Olive
48.97
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
14
Scott, Nihgel
JR-3
Barton
49.09
High Point VertKlasse
Apr 6, 2018
15
Williams, Thomas
FR-1
Southern Wesleyan
49.13
Catamount Classic
Apr 13, 2018
16
Fareed, Naim
SR-4
Limestone
49.23
Weems Baskin Relays
Mar 23, 2018
17
Stalling, Nelson
SO-2
Limestone
49.78
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
18
Carver, Marcus
FR-1
Limestone
50.10
Weems Baskin Relays
Mar 23, 2018
19
Koceja, Michael
SR-4
Belmont Abbey
50.12
Phoenix Invitational 2018
Apr 14, 2018
20
Perry, Montrell
FR-1
Mount Olive
50.29
Phoenix Invitational 2018
Apr 14, 2018
21
Jones, Tim
SO-2
Mount Olive
50.36
Phoenix Invitational 2018
Apr 14, 2018
22
Carr, Trevor
SO-2
Mount Olive
50.42
Raleigh Relays
Mar 30, 2018
23
Ward, DaMonte
JR-3
Emmanuel (Ga.)
50.52
Duke Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
24
Tallent, Dalton
SO-2
Lees-McRae
50.61
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
25
Hollis, Devin
FR-1
Limestone
50.95
Weems Baskin Relays
Mar 23, 2018
400 Meters (Women)
DII Auto 53.15
DII Prov 55.93
Conference Carolinas 1:01.46
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lewis, Jami
SO-2
Southern Wesleyan
56.16
Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2018
2
Barton, Amy
SR-4
Southern Wesleyan
56.70
SWU Susan Rouse Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
3
Honorable, Neyasha
SO-2
King
57.73
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
4
Nichols, Kieora
FR-1
Mount Olive
57.82
Raleigh Relays
Mar 30, 2018
5
Beckford, Brittany
FR-1
Mount Olive
58.05
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
6
Mickle, Mictasha
JR-3
Mount Olive
58.45
Raleigh Relays
Mar 30, 2018
7
Achenbach, Kayla
SO-2
Southern Wesleyan
58.75
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
8
Massey, Destiny
FR-1
Southern Wesleyan
58.87
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
9
Fields, Shavon
SR-4
Southern Wesleyan
59.27
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
10
Choptovy-Collins, Lakonka
SR-4
Limestone
59.35
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
11
Haines, Lilli
JR-3
North Greenville
59.95
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
12
Mitchell, Alexis
SO-2
Limestone
59.99
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
13
Austin, Leah
SR-4
North Greenville
1:00.15
Catamount Classic
Apr 13, 2018
14
Edwards, Brittany
FR-1
North Greenville
1:00.24
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
15
Ritter, Celine
FR-1
Mount Olive
1:01.02
Phoenix Invitational 2018
Apr 14, 2018
16
Smith, Isis
FR-1
King
1:02.27
Catamount Classic
Apr 13, 2018
17
Mills, Andrea
FR-1
Barton
1:03.16
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
18
McQune, Maya
SO-2
Belmont Abbey
1:03.17
SWU Susan Rouse Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
19
Hargrave, Jordan
SR-4
Southern Wesleyan
1:03.36
Victor Ice-Breaker Duals
Mar 3, 2018
20
Haney, Morgan
SR-4
Southern Wesleyan
1:05.00
Victor Ice-Breaker Duals
Mar 3, 2018
21
McCoy, Millie
FR-1
Lees-McRae
1:05.15
Duke Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
22
Richards, Ciera
SO-2
Converse
1:05.33
49er Classic
Mar 15, 2018
23
Campbell, Chyna
FR-1
Southern Wesleyan
1:05.44
Victor Ice-Breaker Duals
Mar 3, 2018
24
Woodward, Fayth
FR-1
Emmanuel (Ga.)
1:05.58
Emory Invitational
Mar 23, 2018
25
Noland, Elizabeth
SO-2
Converse
1:06.50
Coastal Carolina Invitational
Mar 9, 2018
800 Meters (Men)
DII Auto 1:48.75
DII Prov 1:52.16
Conference Carolinas 2:00.43
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Dahlke, Jonathan
SR-4
Mount Olive
1:52.60
Mount Olive Final Qualifier
May 13, 2018
2
Craig, Adam
SR-4
Mount Olive
1:53.94
Mount Olive Final Qualifier
May 13, 2018
3
Williams, Thomas
FR-1
Southern Wesleyan
1:54.35
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
4
Ward, DaMonte
JR-3
Emmanuel (Ga.)
1:55.35
Emory Invitational
Mar 23, 2018
5
Fisher, Richard
SO-2
Mount Olive
1:55.90
2018 Colonial Relays
Apr 5, 2018
6
Cornu, Altan
SO-2
Mount Olive
1:56.25
Phoenix Invitational 2018
Apr 14, 2018
7
Durand, Alexandre
JR-3
Mount Olive
1:56.31
Phoenix Invitational 2018
Apr 14, 2018
8
Bangura, Sulaimane
FR-1
Emmanuel (Ga.)
1:56.98
Duke Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
9
Hall, Joshua
SO-2
Lees-McRae
1:57.33
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
10
Hovis, Brooks
SO-2
North Greenville
1:57.57
SWU Susan Rouse Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
11
Hargrove, Ethan
SO-2
Emmanuel (Ga.)
1:57.58
Catamount Classic
Apr 13, 2018
12
Smith, Tai
SO-2
Mount Olive
1:57.94
Phoenix Invitational 2018
Apr 14, 2018
13
Lagat, Joel
SR-4
Barton
1:58.30
VSU Trojan Invite
Apr 21, 2018
14
Gibbs, Greg
FR-1
Barton
1:58.56
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
15
Stewart, Trey
JR-3
North Greenville
1:59.43
Winthrop Adidas University Invitational
Mar 22, 2018
16
Taybron, Justin
FR-1
Limestone
1:59.62
USC Open
Apr 21, 2018
17
Carver, Marcus
FR-1
Limestone
1:59.77
49er Classic
Mar 15, 2018
18
Shannon, Tedric
SO-2
Mount Olive
1:59.81
2018 Trojan Challenge
Mar 23, 2018
19
Lester, Patrick
SR-4
Belmont Abbey
2:00.10
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
20
Powell, Dominic
SR-4
North Greenville
2:00.72
SWU Susan Rouse Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
21
Lee, Evan
FR-1
Barton
2:01.04
VSU Trojan Invite
Apr 21, 2018
22
Fisher, Colin
JR-3
Mount Olive
2:01.62
2018 Trojan Challenge
Mar 23, 2018
23
Todd, Edward
SO-2
Southern Wesleyan
2:01.82
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
24
Gonzalez, Jacob
FR-1
Mount Olive
2:03.09
Phoenix Invitational 2018
Apr 14, 2018
25
Gerland, Yannik
FR-1
Mount Olive
2:03.37
2018 Trojan Challenge
Mar 23, 2018
800 Meters (Women)
DII Auto 2:07.51
DII Prov 2:12.47
Conference Carolinas 2:31.09
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ritter, Celine
FR-1
Mount Olive
2:14.58
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
2
Hanle, Leah
SO-2
Mount Olive
2:18.34
2018 Trojan Challenge
Mar 23, 2018
3
Bridges, Julia
SR-4
Mount Olive
2:21.42
Duke Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
4
Otranto, Julia
JR-3
Belmont Abbey
2:21.69
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
5
Singletary, Hayley
JR-3
Southern Wesleyan
2:22.49
Catamount Classic
Apr 13, 2018
6
Kiptoo, Sharon
SR-4
Barton
2:25.98
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
7
Tanner, Elise
JR-3
Mount Olive
2:27.00
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
8
Rivera, Kaitlin
SO-2
King
2:27.40
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
9
Roach, Kaleigh
JR-3
North Greenville
2:28.91
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
10
Blades, Shona
JR-3
Mount Olive
2:29.95
Phoenix Invitational 2018
Apr 14, 2018
11
Achenbach, Kayla
SO-2
Southern Wesleyan
2:30.24
Victor Ice-Breaker Duals
Mar 3, 2018
12
Gearing, Kaitlyn
SR-4
Lees-McRae
2:30.30
Falcon Finale & Multi-Last Chance
May 11, 2018
13
Lorient, Meredith
SO-2
Mount Olive
2:30.83
Braves Track Classic
Mar 16, 2018
14
Phillippo, Kaitlyn
FR-1
Southern Wesleyan
2:31.03
Catamount Classic
Apr 13, 2018
15
Slaughter, Jadyn
FR-1
North Greenville
2:31.50
49er Classic
Mar 15, 2018
16
Reeves, Sarah
JR-3
Southern Wesleyan
2:32.02
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
17
Hutson, Tiffany
SR-4
Limestone
2:32.83
49er Classic
Mar 15, 2018
18
Kusmierz, Hannah
JR-3
King
2:35.93
High Point VertKlasse
Apr 6, 2018
19
Flook, Sarah
SO-2
North Greenville
2:36.13
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
20
Kaster, Lena
FR-1
Mount Olive
2:37.04
2018 Trojan Challenge
Mar 23, 2018
21
Macsay, Jane
SR-4
Converse
2:37.98
49er Classic
Mar 15, 2018
22
McCormick, Audrey
SO-2
King
2:38.30
49er Classic
Mar 15, 2018
23
Araldi, Meghan
SO-2
Barton
2:38.68
Phoenix Invitational 2018
Apr 14, 2018
24
Noland, Elizabeth
SO-2
Converse
2:39.23
UNF Spring Break Invitational
Mar 23, 2018
25
Balawi, Hanan
SO-2
Southern Wesleyan
2:39.73
SWU Susan Rouse Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
1500 Meters (Men)
DII Auto 3:44.89
DII Prov 3:50.90
Conference Carolinas 4:19.46
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Dahlke, Jonathan
SR-4
Mount Olive
3:46.53
2018 Colonial Relays
Apr 5, 2018
2
Craig, Adam
SR-4
Mount Olive
3:48.88
2018 Colonial Relays
Apr 5, 2018
3
Durand, Alexandre
JR-3
Mount Olive
3:55.48
Duke Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
4
Cornu, Altan
SO-2
Mount Olive
3:58.07
Duke Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
5
Smith, Tai
SO-2
Mount Olive
3:59.38
Mount Olive Final Qualifier
May 13, 2018
6
Francken, Daniel
SO-2
Mount Olive
4:04.65
2018 Trojan Challenge
Mar 23, 2018
7
Gonzalez, Jacob
FR-1
Mount Olive
4:04.74
Phoenix Invitational 2018
Apr 14, 2018
8
Hall, Jereamy
JR-3
Mount Olive
4:06.72
2018 Trojan Challenge
Mar 23, 2018
9
Lagat, Joel
SR-4
Barton
4:09.22
2018 Trojan Challenge
Mar 23, 2018
10
Bertie, Tristin
FR-1
Lees-McRae
4:09.97
Catamount Classic
Apr 13, 2018
11
Hargrove, Ethan
SO-2
Emmanuel (Ga.)
4:10.75
Emory Invitational
Mar 23, 2018
12
Ballowe, James Russell
SR-4
King
4:10.92
Catamount Classic
Apr 13, 2018
13
Hall, Josh
JR-3
Mount Olive
4:12.63
2018 Trojan Challenge
Mar 23, 2018
14
Lee, Evan
FR-1
Barton
4:16.20
Phoenix Invitational 2018
Apr 14, 2018
15
Morgan, Jake
SO-2
Emmanuel (Ga.)
4:16.25
Emory Invitational
Mar 23, 2018
16
Snell, Nick
SR-4
Belmont Abbey
4:19.04
SWU Susan Rouse Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
17
Capps, Nolan
JR-3
Lees-McRae
4:20.19
SWU Susan Rouse Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
18
Palacios, Konnor
FR-1
Southern Wesleyan
4:21.49
Catamount Classic
Apr 13, 2018
19
Leek, Nicholas
FR-1
Barton
4:22.84
VSU Trojan Invite
Apr 21, 2018
20
Grosch, Daniel
FR-1
Belmont Abbey
4:22.95
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
21
Spearman, Micheal
FR-1
Southern Wesleyan
4:23.27
USF Bulls Invitational
Mar 22, 2018
22
Sims, Mason
JR-3
Southern Wesleyan
4:29.01
SWU Susan Rouse Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
23
Walden, Cameron
FR-1
King
4:29.89
Catamount Classic
Apr 13, 2018
24
Kelly, Alex
FR-1
Barton
4:30.50
2018 Trojan Challenge
Mar 23, 2018
25
Lamar, Juwan
JR-3
Emmanuel (Ga.)
4:31.26
SWU Susan Rouse Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
1500 Meters (Women)
DII Auto 4:22.08
DII Prov 4:33.86
Conference Carolinas 5:22.49
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hanle, Leah
SO-2
Mount Olive
4:24.52
Mount Olive Final Qualifier
May 13, 2018
2
Ritter, Celine
FR-1
Mount Olive
4:30.77
Duke Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
3
Bridges, Julia
SR-4
Mount Olive
4:51.44
Duke Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
4
Hetzel, Annie
SO-2
Belmont Abbey
4:55.93
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
5
Kiptoo, Sharon
SR-4
Barton
4:56.86
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
6
Connelly, Jamie
FR-1
Converse
5:01.62
Terrier Relays 2018
Mar 30, 2018
7
Kusmierz, Hannah
JR-3
King
5:01.69
Terrier Relays 2018
Mar 30, 2018
8
Lorient, Meredith
SO-2
Mount Olive
5:03.87
Braves Track Classic
Mar 16, 2018
9
Barton, Kirstin
SO-2
King
5:06.62
Catamount Classic
Apr 13, 2018
10
Slaughter, Jadyn
FR-1
North Greenville
5:09.40
49er Classic
Mar 15, 2018
11
Rutto, Sarah
JR-3
Limestone
5:12.82
Terrier Relays 2018
Mar 30, 2018
12
Roach, Kaleigh
JR-3
North Greenville
5:12.87
Winthrop Adidas University Invitational
Mar 22, 2018
13
Stone, Autumn
SR-4
Converse
5:13.20
Terrier Relays 2018
Mar 30, 2018
14
Balawi, Hanan
SO-2
Southern Wesleyan
5:14.40
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
15
Macsay, Jane
SR-4
Converse
5:15.40
UNF Spring Break Invitational
Mar 23, 2018
16
Tanner, Elise
JR-3
Mount Olive
5:16.00
(1)
UNCP vs Mt. Olive
Mar 2, 2018
17
Singletary, Hayley
JR-3
Southern Wesleyan
5:16.01
Victor Ice-Breaker Duals
Mar 3, 2018
18
Araldi, Meghan
SO-2
Barton
5:17.04
VSU Trojan Invite
Apr 21, 2018
18
Kaster, Lena
FR-1
Mount Olive
5:17.04
2018 Trojan Challenge
Mar 23, 2018
20
Hood, Kyra
FR-1
Southern Wesleyan
5:17.71
USF Bulls Invitational
Mar 22, 2018
21
Rivera, Kaitlin
SO-2
King
5:18.20
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
22
Pierce, Abbigail
SR-4
King
5:21.57
49er Classic
Mar 15, 2018
23
Halvorsen, Jordyn
JR-3
Lees-McRae
5:24.48
Duke Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
24
Glenn, Jessica
FR-1
Mount Olive
5:26.02
(1)
UNCP vs Mt. Olive
Mar 2, 2018
25
Bowman, Sarah
SO-2
Lees-McRae
5:28.25
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
5000 Meters (Men)
DII Auto 13:56.89
DII Prov 14:34.89
Conference Carolinas 16:25.20
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Craig, Adam
SR-4
Mount Olive
13:58.52
Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 19, 2018
2
Dahlke, Jonathan
SR-4
Mount Olive
14:09.15
Raleigh Relays
Mar 30, 2018
3
Smith, Tai
SO-2
Mount Olive
14:31.26
Duke Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
4
Hall, Jereamy
JR-3
Mount Olive
14:35.12
Duke Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
5
Gonzalez, Jacob
FR-1
Mount Olive
14:46.22
2018 Colonial Relays
Apr 5, 2018
6
Fisher, Colin
JR-3
Mount Olive
15:00.63
Braves Track Classic
Mar 16, 2018
7
Francken, Daniel
SO-2
Mount Olive
15:05.55
Duke Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
8
Cornu, Altan
SO-2
Mount Olive
15:20.88
2018 Colonial Relays
Apr 5, 2018
9
Hall, Josh
JR-3
Mount Olive
15:25.90
Duke Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
10
Ballowe, James Russell
SR-4
King
15:29.81
49er Classic
Mar 15, 2018
11
Thompson, Austin
JR-3
Lees-McRae
15:36.48
Terrier Relays 2018
Mar 30, 2018
12
Durand, Alexandre
JR-3
Mount Olive
15:53.25
Braves Track Classic
Mar 16, 2018
13
Graves, Lane
JR-3
Lees-McRae
15:56.24
Terrier Relays 2018
Mar 30, 2018
14
Keller, Jonathan
SO-2
North Greenville
16:06.93
SWU Susan Rouse Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
15
Graves, Shawn
JR-3
Lees-McRae
16:14.71
SWU Susan Rouse Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
16
Morgan, Jake
SO-2
Emmanuel (Ga.)
16:19.46
SWU Susan Rouse Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
17
Nobles, Austin
SR-4
North Greenville
16:35.40
SWU Susan Rouse Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
18
Lynch, Samuel
FR-1
Belmont Abbey
16:46.71
SWU Susan Rouse Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
19
Kelly, Alex
FR-1
Barton
16:53.10
High Point VertKlasse
Apr 6, 2018
20
Lamar, Juwan
JR-3
Emmanuel (Ga.)
17:06.79
Emory Invitational
Mar 23, 2018
21
Boomer, Will
SO-2
Emmanuel (Ga.)
17:10.06
Catamount Classic
Apr 13, 2018
22
Ramos, Charles
SR-4
King
17:31.74
High Point VertKlasse
Apr 6, 2018
23
Reckemeier, Nils
JR-3
Limestone
17:49.55
Gamecock Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
24
Genao, Edward
FR-1
Belmont Abbey
18:00.36
Winthrop Adidas University Invitational
Mar 22, 2018
25
Witkowski, Rory
SO-2
Belmont Abbey
18:34.24
Winthrop Adidas University Invitational
Mar 22, 2018
5000 Meters (Women)
DII Auto 16:16.33
DII Prov 17:14.52
Conference Carolinas 20:13.59
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hanle, Leah
SO-2
Mount Olive
16:03.14
Raleigh Relays
Mar 30, 2018
2
Ritter, Celine
FR-1
Mount Olive
17:41.57
2018 Colonial Relays
Apr 5, 2018
3
Blades, Shona
JR-3
Mount Olive
18:06.31
Duke Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
4
Barton, Kirstin
SO-2
King
18:48.63
High Point VertKlasse
Apr 6, 2018
5
Connelly, Jamie
FR-1
Converse
18:52.74
UNF Spring Break Invitational
Mar 23, 2018
6
Whisman, Hope
JR-3
North Greenville
19:08.84
SWU Susan Rouse Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
7
Rutto, Sarah
JR-3
Limestone
19:11.16
Weems Baskin Relays
Mar 23, 2018
8
Kusmierz, Hannah
JR-3
King
19:17.69
49er Classic
Mar 15, 2018
9
Tanner, Elise
JR-3
Mount Olive
19:20.19
2018 Colonial Relays
Apr 5, 2018
10
Hetzel, Annie
SO-2
Belmont Abbey
19:24.88
Winthrop Adidas University Invitational
Mar 22, 2018
11
Lorient, Meredith
SO-2
Mount Olive
19:25.87
Raleigh Relays
Mar 30, 2018
12
Stone, Autumn
SR-4
Converse
19:31.11
Coastal Carolina Invitational
Mar 9, 2018
13
Araldi, Meghan
SO-2
Barton
19:38.52
2018 Trojan Challenge
Mar 23, 2018
14
Hood, Kyra
FR-1
Southern Wesleyan
20:11.72
Victor Ice-Breaker Duals
Mar 3, 2018
15
Plummer, Mikayla
FR-1
Limestone
20:35.02
Gamecock Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
16
Sune, Mireia
SR-4
Mount Olive
20:58.94
Braves Track Classic
Mar 16, 2018
17
Rainey, Kaylynn
SR-4
Emmanuel (Ga.)
21:01.23
Victor Ice-Breaker Duals
Mar 3, 2018
18
Small, Cori
SO-2
North Greenville
21:28.95
SWU Susan Rouse Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
19
Kaster, Lena
FR-1
Mount Olive
21:46.95
Braves Track Classic
Mar 16, 2018
20
Quarles, Alexa
SO-2
Emmanuel (Ga.)
21:49.57
Victor Ice-Breaker Duals
Mar 3, 2018
21
Wilson, Theresa
SO-2
Belmont Abbey
21:57.39
Winthrop Adidas University Invitational
Mar 22, 2018
22
Melly, Judith
JR-3
Barton
22:02.78
2018 Trojan Challenge
Mar 23, 2018
23
Jolley , Abigail
FR-1
Converse
22:32.14
Terrier Relays 2018
Mar 30, 2018
24
Whaley, Tori
FR-1
Belmont Abbey
22:38.49
Winthrop Adidas University Invitational
Mar 22, 2018
25
Putnam, Erin
JR-3
Emmanuel (Ga.)
24:07.32
Victor Ice-Breaker Duals
Mar 3, 2018
10,000 Meters (Men)
DII Auto 29:17.64
DII Prov 30:41.36
Conference Carolinas 35:58.53
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Craig, Adam
SR-4
Mount Olive
29:50.13
Penn Relays
Apr 26, 2018
2
Smith, Tai
SO-2
Mount Olive
29:59.89
2018 Colonial Relays
Apr 5, 2018
3
Hall, Jereamy
JR-3
Mount Olive
30:10.37
2018 Colonial Relays
Apr 5, 2018
4
Gonzalez, Jacob
FR-1
Mount Olive
31:01.11
2018 Trojan Challenge
Mar 23, 2018
5
Francken, Daniel
SO-2
Mount Olive
31:07.14
2018 Colonial Relays
Apr 5, 2018
6
Hall, Josh
JR-3
Mount Olive
31:35.46
2018 Colonial Relays
Apr 5, 2018
7
Lagat, Joel
SR-4
Barton
32:24.37
49er Classic
Mar 15, 2018
8
Ballowe, James Russell
SR-4
King
33:20.61
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
9
Greene, Morgan
SR-4
King
34:45.79
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
10
Nobles, Austin
SR-4
North Greenville
34:47.45
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
11
Reckemeier, Nils
JR-3
Limestone
35:11.07
49er Classic
Mar 15, 2018
12
Kovalchick, Daniel
SO-2
King
35:36.36
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
13
Keller, Jonathan
SO-2
North Greenville
35:36.80
Catamount Classic
Apr 13, 2018
14
Ramos, Charles
SR-4
King
36:37.90
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
15
Lynch, Samuel
FR-1
Belmont Abbey
36:48.23
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
10,000 Meters (Women)
DII Auto 34:34.33
DII Prov 36:37.02
Conference Carolinas 44:30.43
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hanle, Leah
SO-2
Mount Olive
33:43.95
2018 Colonial Relays
Apr 5, 2018
2
Barton, Kirstin
SO-2
King
38:56.99
Montreat College Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
3
Rutto, Sarah
JR-3
Limestone
39:12.56
49er Classic
Mar 15, 2018
4
Blades, Shona
JR-3
Mount Olive
39:49.40
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
5
Tanner, Elise
JR-3
Mount Olive
40:06.76
2018 Trojan Challenge
Mar 23, 2018
6
Sune, Mireia
SR-4
Mount Olive
41:31.58
2018 Trojan Challenge
Mar 23, 2018
7
Whisman, Hope
JR-3
North Greenville
41:57.52
Catamount Classic
Apr 13, 2018
8
Plummer, Mikayla
FR-1
Limestone
44:08.62
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
9
Willingham, Hailey
SR-4
North Greenville
44:32.61
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
10
Small, Cori
SO-2
North Greenville
46:45.72
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
100 Hurdles (Women)
DII Auto 13.45
DII Prov 14.23
Conference Carolinas 16.85
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Campbell, Chyna
FR-1
Southern Wesleyan
14.25
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
0.4
2
Kafi, Malak
SO-2
Mount Olive
14.36
Tennessee Challenge
May 5, 2018
0.4
3
Watson, Jasmine
FR-1
Barton
14.37
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
0.7
4
Julian, Skylar
JR-3
Southern Wesleyan
14.44
SWU Susan Rouse Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
0.4
5
Sanders, Dasia
SO-2
Converse
14.57
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
0.7
6
Klefsaas, Millie
FR-1
North Greenville
14.97
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
-0.2
7
Wright, Alisha
JR-3
Emmanuel (Ga.)
14.99
SWU Susan Rouse Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
0.4
8
Belton, Daeja
FR-1
Converse
15.05
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
0.7
9
Moncrief, Taylor
SO-2
Mount Olive
15.34
2018 Trojan Challenge
Mar 23, 2018
0.8
10
Gearing, Kaitlyn
SR-4
Lees-McRae
15.60
Falcon Finale & Multi-Last Chance
May 11, 2018
0.1
11
George, Ashley
JR-3
Emmanuel (Ga.)
15.92
Catamount Classic
Apr 13, 2018
0.6
12
Lamb, Savannah
SO-2
Belmont Abbey
16.03
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
0.4
13
Mickle, Mictasha
JR-3
Mount Olive
16.20
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
0.7
14
Agnew, kemani
FR-1
Converse
16.28
USC Open
Apr 21, 2018
1.5
15
Cheeseboro, Shandora
FR-1
Limestone
16.97
Weems Baskin Relays
Mar 23, 2018
2.4
16
Kovarik, Aileen
SR-4
Converse
17.19
Terrier Relays 2018
Mar 30, 2018
1.5
17
Goras, Rebeckah
SO-2
Lees-McRae
17.38
SWU Susan Rouse Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
0.4
18
Woodward, Fayth
FR-1
Emmanuel (Ga.)
17.40
SWU Susan Rouse Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
0.6
19
Caldwell, Ashley
FR-1
Belmont Abbey
17.55
SWU Susan Rouse Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
0.6
19
Warner, Cailah
FR-1
Limestone
17.55
Weems Baskin Relays
Mar 23, 2018
3.3
21
Estep, Makayla
SR-4
Lees-McRae
17.57
Catamount Classic
Apr 13, 2018
+0.0
22
Miller, Ashley
SO-2
King
17.98
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
0.4
23
Lewellen, Raven
FR-1
Lees-McRae
18.71
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
0.4
24
Riffle, Shania
SR-4
Mount Olive
18.93
Braves Track Classic
Mar 16, 2018
3.9
25
Carter, Cyerra
FR-1
Mount Olive
19.00
2018 Trojan Challenge
Mar 23, 2018
0.8
110 Hurdles (Men)
DII Auto 13.89
DII Prov 14.56
Conference Carolinas 16.52
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Fareed, Naim
SR-4
Limestone
14.18
USC Open
Apr 21, 2018
1.3
2
McPhee, Adriel
SO-2
King
14.63
Catamount Classic
Apr 13, 2018
0.9
3
Holmes, Leonard
SO-2
Southern Wesleyan
15.19
USF Bulls Invitational
Mar 22, 2018
-2.2
4
Jackson, Malik
SO-2
Emmanuel (Ga.)
15.25
Duke Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
+0.0
5
Russell Jr., Lawrence
JR-3
Barton
15.26
VSU Trojan Invite
Apr 21, 2018
+0.0
6
Cooper, Demond
SO-2
Mount Olive
15.31
2018 Colonial Relays
Apr 5, 2018
1.9
7
Mazo, Adrian
SO-2
Mount Olive
15.40
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
0.3
8
Culbreath, William
FR-1
Limestone
15.54
49er Classic
Mar 15, 2018
1.5
9
Ray, Qasim
SR-4
Barton
15.57
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
0.3
10
Thomas, Chris
SR-4
King
15.66
49er Classic
Mar 15, 2018
1.5
11
Weston, Jacob
SO-2
Belmont Abbey
16.39
Winthrop Adidas University Invitational
Mar 22, 2018
5.0
12
Swenson, Ethan
FR-1
Mount Olive
16.49
2018 Trojan Challenge
Mar 23, 2018
-0.2
13
Collier, Kameron
SO-2
Emmanuel (Ga.)
16.56
Catamount Classic
Apr 13, 2018
2.3
14
Walker, Demetrius
SO-2
Emmanuel (Ga.)
16.83
Victor Ice-Breaker Duals
Mar 3, 2018
1.6
15
Cerdeiras, Tomas
SR-4
Belmont Abbey
18.31
Winthrop Adidas University Invitational
Mar 22, 2018
2.5
16
Stimpson, Quentin
FR-1
Mount Olive
18.79
Phoenix Invitational 2018
Apr 14, 2018
-1.1
17
Soto, Juan
SO-2
Emmanuel (Ga.)
19.63
SWU Susan Rouse Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
-0.9
400 Hurdles (Men)
DII Auto 51.50
DII Prov 53.55
Conference Carolinas 1:02.49
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Simmons, Joshua
JR-3
Limestone
51.60
Mount Olive Final Qualifier
May 13, 2018
2
Fareed, Naim
SR-4
Limestone
51.77
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
3
Koceja, Michael
SR-4
Belmont Abbey
54.56
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
4
Cooper, Demond
SO-2
Mount Olive
54.59
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
5
Ray, Qasim
SR-4
Barton
55.34
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
6
Gamza, Anatoley
FR-1
North Greenville
56.12
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
8
Martin, Jalen
FR-1
Lees-McRae
56.33
SWU Susan Rouse Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
9
Culbreath, William
FR-1
Limestone
57.01
USC Open
Apr 21, 2018
10
Mazo, Adrian
SO-2
Mount Olive
57.47
2018 Colonial Relays
Apr 5, 2018
11
Thomas, Chris
SR-4
King
57.98
Terrier Relays 2018
Mar 30, 2018
12
Jackson, Malik
SO-2
Emmanuel (Ga.)
58.66
SWU Susan Rouse Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
13
Swenson, Ethan
FR-1
Mount Olive
1:00.14
Phoenix Invitational 2018
Apr 14, 2018
14
Shannon, Cedric
SO-2
Mount Olive
1:00.90
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
15
Gonzalez, Jonathan
JR-3
Emmanuel (Ga.)
1:01.63
Victor Ice-Breaker Duals
Mar 3, 2018
16
Cerdeiras, Tomas
SR-4
Belmont Abbey
1:05.21
SWU Susan Rouse Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
17
Sartain, Ben
SR-4
Emmanuel (Ga.)
1:06.06
Victor Ice-Breaker Duals
Mar 3, 2018
18
Stimpson, Quentin
FR-1
Mount Olive
1:06.99
Phoenix Invitational 2018
Apr 14, 2018
19
Veasley, Devin
SO-2
Emmanuel (Ga.)
1:07.87
SWU Susan Rouse Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
400 Hurdles (Women)
DII Auto 58.92
DII Prov 1:02.09
Conference Carolinas 1:10.91
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kafi, Malak
SO-2
Mount Olive
1:03.27
Mount Olive Final Qualifier
May 13, 2018
2
Lewis, Jami
SO-2
Southern Wesleyan
1:03.31
USF Bulls Invitational
Mar 22, 2018
3
Smith, Marie
FR-1
Converse
1:04.33
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
4
Beisecker, Emily
SO-2
North Greenville
1:04.75
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
5
Mickle, Mictasha
JR-3
Mount Olive
1:04.92
2018 Colonial Relays
Apr 5, 2018
6
Gearing, Kaitlyn
SR-4
Lees-McRae
1:07.67
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
8
Otranto, Julia
JR-3
Belmont Abbey
1:10.65
Winthrop Adidas University Invitational
Mar 22, 2018
9
Fogle, Mackenzie
FR-1
Converse
1:10.82
UNF Spring Break Invitational
Mar 23, 2018
10
Woodward, Fayth
FR-1
Emmanuel (Ga.)
1:10.88
SWU Susan Rouse Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
11
Lamb, Savannah
SO-2
Belmont Abbey
1:12.06
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
12
Gosnell, Priscilla
SO-2
Emmanuel (Ga.)
1:13.87
SWU Susan Rouse Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
13
Estep, Makayla
SR-4
Lees-McRae
1:14.33
Duke Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
14
Goras, Rebeckah
SO-2
Lees-McRae
1:16.69
Catamount Classic
Apr 13, 2018
15
Culbertson, Jillian
FR-1
Belmont Abbey
1:19.76
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
3000 Steeplechase (Men)
DII Auto 8:53.80
DII Prov 9:17.36
Conference Carolinas 10:58.30
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Dahlke, Jonathan
SR-4
Mount Olive
8:53.36
Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 19, 2018
2
Fisher, Colin
JR-3
Mount Olive
9:17.93
Duke Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
3
Gerland, Yannik
FR-1
Mount Olive
9:34.32
2018 Colonial Relays
Apr 5, 2018
4
Smith, Tai
SO-2
Mount Olive
9:37.36
2018 Trojan Challenge
Mar 23, 2018
5
Lagat, Joel
SR-4
Barton
9:46.63
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
6
Keller, Jonathan
SO-2
North Greenville
9:59.12
Winthrop Adidas University Invitational
Mar 22, 2018
7
Capps, Nolan
JR-3
Lees-McRae
10:04.32
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
8
Wojcuich, Jon
FR-1
Mount Olive
10:09.34
Duke Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
9
Hovis, Brooks
SO-2
North Greenville
10:26.49
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
10
Haggerty, Justin
JR-3
Belmont Abbey
10:49.22
Phoenix Invitational 2018
Apr 14, 2018
11
Bostic, Jacob
FR-1
Limestone
10:59.48
Weems Baskin Relays
Mar 23, 2018
12
Witkowski, Rory
SO-2
Belmont Abbey
11:14.72
SWU Susan Rouse Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
13
Genao, Edward
FR-1
Belmont Abbey
11:28.11
USC Open
Apr 21, 2018
14
Ray, Andrew
FR-1
Limestone
11:31.79
Weems Baskin Relays
Mar 23, 2018
15
Soignet, Darvy
SO-2
Belmont Abbey
12:42.20
Phoenix Invitational 2018
Apr 14, 2018
3000 Steeplechase (Women)
DII Auto 10:19.33
DII Prov 11:04.19
Conference Carolinas 14:16.05
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hanle, Leah
SO-2
Mount Olive
10:04.82
Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 19, 2018
2
Blades, Shona
JR-3
Mount Olive
11:46.18
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
3
Kusmierz, Hannah
JR-3
King
12:04.31
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
4
Araldi, Meghan
SO-2
Barton
12:23.86
High Point VertKlasse
Apr 6, 2018
5
Zenker, Hannah
SO-2
Belmont Abbey
12:32.08
Winthrop Adidas University Invitational
Mar 22, 2018
6
Halvorsen, Jordyn
JR-3
Lees-McRae
12:57.87
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
7
Hutson, Tiffany
SR-4
Limestone
13:04.10
Weems Baskin Relays
Mar 23, 2018
8
Kaster, Lena
FR-1
Mount Olive
13:26.11
Phoenix Invitational 2018
Apr 14, 2018
9
Wilson, Theresa
SO-2
Belmont Abbey
13:59.95
Phoenix Invitational 2018
Apr 14, 2018
10
Linkenhoker, Brette
SO-2
Belmont Abbey
14:16.17
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
DII Auto 40.19
DII Prov 41.10
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
North Greenville
40.77
Sherman
,
Hilton
,
Walters
,
Richardson
Catamount Classic
Apr 13, 2018
2
Southern Wesleyan
41.26
Ray
,
Edwards
,
White Jr.
,
Maxwell
Catamount Classic
Apr 13, 2018
3
Mount Olive
41.66
Carr
,
Jenkins
,
Middlebrooks
,
Bulik
Raleigh Relays
Mar 30, 2018
4
Barton
42.06
Scott
,
Jones
,
Wilks
,
Russell Jr.
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
5
Limestone
42.67
Sumrell
,
McNeil
,
Stalling
,
Tyler
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
6
Emmanuel (Ga.)
42.82
Ramsey
,
Watson
,
Armstead
,
Guinn
Victor Ice-Breaker Duals
Mar 3, 2018
7
Lees-McRae
42.88
Rochester
,
Tallent
,
Darden
,
Martin
Catamount Classic
Apr 13, 2018
8
Belmont Abbey
42.91
Koceja
,
Beckley
,
Abalos
,
Difrancesco
SWU Susan Rouse Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
9
King
43.47
Downes
,
Foster
,
Thomas
,
McPhee
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
DII Auto 45.41
DII Prov 46.85
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Southern Wesleyan
46.27
Massey
,
Barton
,
Lewis
,
King
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
2
Limestone
47.54
Bolden
,
Brown
,
Mitchell
,
Cheeseboro
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
3
Mount Olive
47.98
Kafi
,
McCoy
,
Mickle
,
Wheeler
Duke Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
4
Converse
48.62
Reid
,
Hunt
,
Sanders
,
Gant
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
5
North Greenville
49.36
Klefsaas
,
Wilder
,
Austin
,
Beisecker
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
6
Barton
50.25
Everly
,
Watson
,
Ricks
,
Mills
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
7
King
50.47
Honorable
,
McFadden
,
Graham
,
Smith
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
8
Lees-McRae
51.65
Maddox
,
McCoy
,
Goras
,
Gearing
SWU Susan Rouse Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
9
Belmont Abbey
53.53
Lamb
,
Russell
,
Nelson
,
Caldwell
Phoenix Invitational 2018
Apr 14, 2018
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
DII Auto 3:08.47
DII Prov 3:14.00
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Limestone
3:09.26
Allen
,
Stalling
,
Fareed
,
Morrison
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 24, 2018
2
Mount Olive
3:10.10
Fisher
,
Holmes
,
Middlebrooks
,
Shannon
Mount Olive Final Qualifier
May 13, 2018
3
Barton
3:16.48
Wilks
,
Scott
,
Jones
,
Ray
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
4
Southern Wesleyan
3:17.08
Caldwell
,
Maxwell
,
Williams
,
Ray
49er Classic
Mar 15, 2018
5
North Greenville
3:18.28
Richardson
,
Walters
,
Hilton
,
Sherman
Catamount Classic
Apr 13, 2018
6
Belmont Abbey
3:19.73
Difrancesco
,
Abalos
,
Beckley
,
Koceja
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
7
Emmanuel (Ga.)
3:20.51
Ward
,
Watson
,
Blake
,
Hargrove
SWU Susan Rouse Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
8
Lees-McRae
3:29.16
Tallent
,
Martin
,
Hall
,
Hall
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
9
King
3:39.76
Downes
,
Thomas
,
Walden
,
McDonald
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
DII Auto 3:40.11
DII Prov 3:47.90
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Southern Wesleyan
3:50.53
Lewis
,
Barton
,
King
,
Massey
Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2018
2
Mount Olive
3:53.36
Beckford
,
Kafi
,
Nichols
,
Mickle
Raleigh Relays
Mar 30, 2018
3
North Greenville
4:02.05
Austin
,
Haines
,
Edwards
,
Beisecker
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
4
Converse
4:12.05
Agnew
,
Belton
,
Gant
,
Noland
49er Classic
Mar 15, 2018
5
King
4:16.99
Smith
,
McCormick
,
Graham
,
Honorable
Catamount Classic
Apr 13, 2018
6
Limestone
4:17.22
Mitchell
,
Cheeseboro
,
Choptovy-Collins
,
Brown
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
7
Lees-McRae
4:19.50
Gearing
,
McCoy
,
Estep
,
Goras
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
8
Barton
4:35.15
Mills
,
Watson
,
Everly
,
Ricks
High Point VertKlasse
Apr 6, 2018
9
Belmont Abbey
4:38.97
Lamb
,
Hicken
,
Russell
,
Otranto
Winthrop Adidas University Invitational
Mar 22, 2018
High Jump (Men)
DII Auto 2.16m
DII Prov 2.04m
Conference Carolinas 1.80m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Washington, Jawann
FR-1
Mount Olive
1.94m
6' 4.25"
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
1
Santizaire, Jason
JR-3
Lees-McRae
1.94m
6' 4.25"
Catamount Classic
Apr 13, 2018
3
Caudill, Xavier
JR-3
King
1.91m
6' 3.25"
High Point VertKlasse
Apr 6, 2018
3
Russell Jr., Lawrence
JR-3
Barton
1.91m
6' 3.25"
Mount Olive Final Qualifier
May 13, 2018
5
Foster, Jaylen
FR-1
King
1.90m
6' 2.75"
Terrier Relays 2018
Mar 30, 2018
6
McGee, Adrian
FR-1
North Greenville
1.89m
6' 2.25"
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
7
Swenson, Ethan
FR-1
Mount Olive
1.88m
6' 2"
UNCP vs Mt. Olive
Mar 2, 2018
8
Carr, Trevor
SO-2
Mount Olive
1.84m
6' 0.5"
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
8
Dillard, Aspen
SO-2
Belmont Abbey
1.84m
6' 0.5"
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
10
Bogert, Johnny
SO-2
Southern Wesleyan
1.80m
5' 10.75"
SWU Susan Rouse Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
11
Solomon-Bishop, Omari
JR-3
Limestone
1.79m
5' 10.5"
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
12
Cerdeiras, Tomas
SR-4
Belmont Abbey
1.54m
5' 0.5"
Winthrop Adidas University Invitational
Mar 22, 2018
13
Soto, Juan
SO-2
Emmanuel (Ga.)
1.40m
4' 7"
SWU Susan Rouse Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
High Jump (Women)
DII Auto 1.77m
DII Prov 1.67m
Conference Carolinas 1.43m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Peterson, Paige
FR-1
Southern Wesleyan
1.68m
5' 6"
SWU Susan Rouse Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
2
Beckford, Brittany
FR-1
Mount Olive
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
3
Moncrief, Taylor
SO-2
Mount Olive
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
5
Gearing, Kaitlyn
SR-4
Lees-McRae
1.58m
5' 2.25"
Falcon Finale & Multi-Last Chance
May 11, 2018
6
Ussery, Brantley
SO-2
Limestone
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
7
Riffle, Shania
SR-4
Mount Olive
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
7
Hill, Dominique
SO-2
Converse
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
7
Owens, Jada
FR-1
King
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
10
Smith, Nia
FR-1
Converse
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
11
Carter, Cyerra
FR-1
Mount Olive
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
11
Johnson, Tierra
FR-1
Southern Wesleyan
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Victor Ice-Breaker Duals
Mar 3, 2018
13
Kovarik, Aileen
SR-4
Converse
1.37m
4' 6"
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
Pole Vault (Men)
DII Auto 5.19m
DII Prov 4.80m
Conference Carolinas 3.80m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Rochester, Luke
SO-2
Lees-McRae
4.40m
14' 5.25"
SWU Susan Rouse Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
2
Bayles, Martin
JR-3
Mount Olive
4.35m
14' 3.25"
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
3
Gamza, Anatoley
FR-1
North Greenville
4.20m
13' 9.25"
49er Classic
Mar 15, 2018
4
Alford, Justin
SR-4
Barton
4.15m
13' 7.25"
2018 Trojan Challenge
Mar 23, 2018
5
Soto, Juan
SO-2
Emmanuel (Ga.)
4.07m
13' 4.25"
Victor Ice-Breaker Duals
Mar 3, 2018
6
Cady, Joshua
SR-4
Lees-McRae
4.05m
13' 3.5"
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
7
Burch, Liam
FR-1
North Greenville
3.92m
12' 10.25"
Catamount Classic
Apr 13, 2018
8
Pautler, Dominic
FR-1
Belmont Abbey
3.82m
12' 6.25"
Phoenix Invitational 2018
Apr 14, 2018
9
Smallwood, Ethan
JR-3
Limestone
3.75m
12' 3.5"
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
10
Delaney, Zachary
FR-1
North Greenville
3.55m
11' 7.75"
Winthrop Adidas University Invitational
Mar 22, 2018
11
Cerdeiras, Tomas
SR-4
Belmont Abbey
3.30m
10' 10"
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
12
Swenson, Ethan
FR-1
Mount Olive
3.22m
10' 6.75"
Phoenix Invitational 2018
Apr 14, 2018
13
Bogert, Johnny
SO-2
Southern Wesleyan
2.75m
9' 0.25"
SWU Susan Rouse Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
Pole Vault (Women)
DII Auto 4.07m
DII Prov 3.64m
Conference Carolinas 2.68m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Klefsaas, Millie
FR-1
North Greenville
3.88m
12' 8.75"
Tennessee Challenge
May 5, 2018
2
Frost, Kristin
FR-1
Converse
3.15m
10' 4"
Catamount Classic
Apr 13, 2018
3
Forfare, Alexandra
FR-1
Limestone
3.00m
9' 10"
USC Open
Apr 21, 2018
4
Skeen, Kamber
SO-2
Mount Olive
2.93m
9' 7.25"
Braves Track Classic
Mar 16, 2018
5
Asselin, Hannah
SO-2
Converse
2.90m
9' 6.25"
Terrier Relays 2018
Mar 30, 2018
5
McLaughlin, Haley
FR-1
Southern Wesleyan
2.90m
9' 6.25"
SWU Susan Rouse Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
7
Hickin, Genevieve
JR-3
Belmont Abbey
2.80m
9' 2.25"
Winthrop Adidas University Invitational
Mar 22, 2018
8
Maddox, Chloe
SR-4
Lees-McRae
2.70m
8' 10.25"
Catamount Classic
Apr 13, 2018
9
Moore, Alayna
FR-1
Barton
2.45m
8' 0.5"
2018 Trojan Challenge
Mar 23, 2018
Long Jump (Men)
DII Auto 7.66m
DII Prov 7.24m
Conference Carolinas 6.35m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Russell Jr., Lawrence
JR-3
Barton
7.55m
24' 9.25"
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 24, 2018
0.9
2
McGee, Adrian
FR-1
North Greenville
7.29m
23' 11"
Catamount Classic
Apr 13, 2018
0.3
3
Hines, Eian
FR-1
Mount Olive
7.11m
23' 4"
2018 Trojan Challenge
Mar 23, 2018
+0.0
3
Elerby, LaDante
SR-4
Limestone
7.11m
23' 4"
49er Classic
Mar 15, 2018
1.6
5
Carr, Trevor
SO-2
Mount Olive
7.00m
22' 11.75"
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
+0.0
6
Felton, Rishad
SR-4
Lees-McRae
6.76m
22' 2.25"
Catamount Classic
Apr 13, 2018
+0.0
7
Martin, Jalen
FR-1
Lees-McRae
6.64m
21' 9.5"
49er Classic
Mar 15, 2018
0.4
8
Foster, Jaylen
FR-1
King
6.63m
21' 9"
Catamount Classic
Apr 13, 2018
1.5
9
Robinson, Naseem
FR-1
North Greenville
6.59m
21' 7.5"
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
+0.0
10
Pierre, Tyler
FR-1
Limestone
6.54m
21' 5.5"
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
-0.9
11
Pautler, Dominic
FR-1
Belmont Abbey
6.51m
21' 4.25"
USC Open
Apr 21, 2018
1.4
11
Washington, Jawann
FR-1
Mount Olive
6.51m
21' 4.25"
Phoenix Invitational 2018
Apr 14, 2018
3.5
13
Cross, Brian
FR-1
Mount Olive
6.36m
20' 10.5"
UNCP vs Mt. Olive
Mar 2, 2018
4.2
14
Darden, Matthew
SR-4
Lees-McRae
6.22m
20' 5"
Catamount Classic
Apr 13, 2018
-1.5
15
Smith, Bennett
SO-2
North Greenville
6.09m
19' 11.75"
Catamount Classic
Apr 13, 2018
-0.6
16
Bryant, Andrew
SO-2
Belmont Abbey
5.64m
18' 6"
USC Open
Apr 21, 2018
+0.0
17
Cerdeiras, Tomas
SR-4
Belmont Abbey
5.57m
18' 3.25"
Winthrop Adidas University Invitational
Mar 22, 2018
4.8
18
Stimpson, Quentin
FR-1
Mount Olive
5.44m
17' 10.25"
UNCP vs Mt. Olive
Mar 2, 2018
2.0
19
Soto, Juan
SO-2
Emmanuel (Ga.)
5.42m
17' 9.5"
SWU Susan Rouse Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
+0.0
Long Jump (Women)
DII Auto 6.25m
DII Prov 5.79m
Conference Carolinas 4.98m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Scott, A'Miracle
FR-1
Southern Wesleyan
5.65m
18' 6.5"
49er Classic
Mar 15, 2018
1.7
2
Kafi, Malak
SO-2
Mount Olive
5.60m
18' 4.5"
Phoenix Invitational 2018
Apr 14, 2018
1.1
3
Hunt, Serenity
FR-1
Converse
5.56m
18' 3"
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
0.5
4
Moncrief, Taylor
SO-2
Mount Olive
5.47m
17' 11.5"
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
0.9
5
Hill, Dominique
SO-2
Converse
5.36m
17' 7"
Terrier Relays 2018
Mar 30, 2018
-0.1
6
Wilder, Shekinah
JR-3
North Greenville
5.34m
17' 6.25"
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
1.2
7
Prince, Tunisia
SR-4
Mount Olive
5.31m
17' 5.25"
Duke Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
-0.2
8
Gearing, Kaitlyn
SR-4
Lees-McRae
5.27m
17' 3.5"
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
-0.4
9
Smith, Jabrea
FR-1
Limestone
5.16m
16' 11.25"
USC Open
Apr 21, 2018
2.4
10
Barthell, Deja
JR-3
Emmanuel (Ga.)
5.15m
16' 10.75"
Catamount Classic
Apr 13, 2018
-0.6
11
Stutzke, Luisa
FR-1
Mount Olive
5.14m
16' 10.5"
Braves Track Classic
Mar 16, 2018
1.3
12
Cheeseboro, Shandora
FR-1
Limestone
5.11m
16' 9.25"
49er Classic
Mar 15, 2018
1.5
13
Carter, Cyerra
FR-1
Mount Olive
5.08m
16' 8"
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
1.0
14
Nelson, Natalie
SR-4
Belmont Abbey
4.92m
16' 1.75"
Winthrop Adidas University Invitational
Mar 22, 2018
7.4
15
Davis, Sequoya
SR-4
Converse
4.88m
16' 0.25"
Terrier Relays 2018
Mar 30, 2018
+0.0
15
Whiteside, Reydiance
FR-1
Limestone
4.88m
16' 0.25"
USC Open
Apr 21, 2018
1.5
17
Scism, Sarah
JR-3
North Greenville
4.83m
15' 10.25"
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
1.6
18
McCoy, Millie
FR-1
Lees-McRae
4.80m
15' 9"
Catamount Classic
Apr 13, 2018
-1.9
19
Mack, Llyric
SO-2
Mount Olive
4.71m
15' 5.5"
Braves Track Classic
Mar 16, 2018
0.9
20
Rojas, Katherine
SO-2
Belmont Abbey
4.69m
15' 4.75"
USC Open
Apr 21, 2018
1.7
21
Kovarik, Aileen
SR-4
Converse
4.68m
15' 4.25"
Terrier Relays 2018
Mar 30, 2018
-0.1
22
Currie, Destiny
SO-2
Emmanuel (Ga.)
4.50m
14' 9.25"
Catamount Classic
Apr 13, 2018
0.2
23
Otranto, Julia
JR-3
Belmont Abbey
4.48m
14' 8.5"
Phoenix Invitational 2018
Apr 14, 2018
2.7
24
King, Ablessing
SO-2
Mount Olive
4.46m
14' 7.75"
2018 Trojan Challenge
Mar 23, 2018
0.3
25
Sanders, Dasia
SO-2
Converse
4.45m
14' 7.25"
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
0.8
Triple Jump (Men)
DII Auto 15.58m
DII Prov 14.63m
Conference Carolinas 12.72m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Barmore, Javon
JR-3
Southern Wesleyan
14.52m
47' 7.75"
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
+0.0
2
Russell Jr., Lawrence
JR-3
Barton
14.47m
47' 5.75"
Phoenix Invitational 2018
Apr 14, 2018
3.4
3
Pierre, Tyler
FR-1
Limestone
14.37m
47' 1.75"
USC Open
Apr 21, 2018
5.0
4
Carr, Trevor
SO-2
Mount Olive
14.06m
46' 1.5"
2018 Trojan Challenge
Mar 23, 2018
0.7
5
Foster, Jaylen
FR-1
King
14.02m
46' 0"
High Point VertKlasse
Apr 6, 2018
3.0
6
Simmons, Raymond
SO-2
Southern Wesleyan
13.91m
45' 7.75"
SWU Susan Rouse Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
+0.0
7
Mcwhorter, Demetrius
JR-3
North Greenville
13.72m
45' 0.25"
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
+0.0
8
Washington, Jawann
FR-1
Mount Olive
13.31m
43' 8"
2018 Trojan Challenge
Mar 23, 2018
0.5
9
Hines, Eian
FR-1
Mount Olive
13.22m
43' 4.5"
2018 Colonial Relays
Apr 5, 2018
1.4
10
Elerby, LaDante
SR-4
Limestone
12.90m
42' 4"
Gamecock Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
0.8
11
Cerdeiras, Tomas
SR-4
Belmont Abbey
12.50m
41' 0.25"
SWU Susan Rouse Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
+0.0
12
Shannon, Cedric
SO-2
Mount Olive
12.33m
40' 5.5"
Braves Track Classic
Mar 16, 2018
0.9
Triple Jump (Women)
DII Auto 12.75m
DII Prov 11.81m
Conference Carolinas 10.28m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Wilder, Shekinah
JR-3
North Greenville
12.04m
39' 6"
Catamount Classic
Apr 13, 2018
+0.0
3
Moncrief, Taylor
SO-2
Mount Olive
11.39m
37' 4.5"
Raleigh Relays
Mar 30, 2018
-1.9
4
Cheeseboro, Shandora
FR-1
Limestone
11.29m
37' 0.5"
49er Classic
Mar 15, 2018
+0.0
5
Gearing, Kaitlyn
SR-4
Lees-McRae
11.20m
36' 9"
SWU Susan Rouse Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
+0.0
5
Reid, Bessie
FR-1
Converse
11.20m
36' 9"
Catamount Classic
Apr 13, 2018
+0.0
7
Smith, Jabrea
FR-1
Limestone
11.05m
36' 3"
Weems Baskin Relays
Mar 23, 2018
3.0
8
Mack, Llyric
SO-2
Mount Olive
10.98m
36' 0.25"
Braves Track Classic
Mar 16, 2018
2.5
9
Hill, Dominique
SO-2
Converse
10.95m
35' 11.25"
Catamount Classic
Apr 13, 2018
-0.4
10
Carter, Cyerra
FR-1
Mount Olive
10.85m
35' 7.25"
2018 Trojan Challenge
Mar 23, 2018
0.4
11
Hargrave, Jordan
SR-4
Southern Wesleyan
10.81m
35' 5.75"
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
-0.6
12
Davis, Sequoya
SR-4
Converse
10.45m
34' 3.5"
49er Classic
Mar 15, 2018
-1.6
13
Scism, Sarah
JR-3
North Greenville
10.30m
33' 9.5"
Catamount Classic
Apr 13, 2018
0.9
14
Nelson, Natalie
SR-4
Belmont Abbey
10.19m
33' 5.25"
Winthrop Adidas University Invitational
Mar 22, 2018
+0.0
15
Goras, Rebeckah
SO-2
Lees-McRae
10.17m
33' 4.5"
Catamount Classic
Apr 13, 2018
+0.0
16
Rojas, Katherine
SO-2
Belmont Abbey
9.30m
30' 6.25"
SWU Susan Rouse Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
+0.0
Shot Put (Men)
DII Auto 18.36m
DII Prov 16.08m
Conference Carolinas 12.21m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Smallwood, Julian
SO-2
Belmont Abbey
16.19m
53' 1.5"
49er Classic
Mar 15, 2018
2
Friday, Anthony
SR-4
Limestone
14.82m
48' 7.5"
USC Open
Apr 21, 2018
3
Clemons, Micah
SO-2
Barton
14.81m
48' 7.25"
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
4
Kalliske, Tom
FR-1
Mount Olive
14.27m
46' 10"
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
5
Smith, Bennie
FR-1
Limestone
14.17m
46' 6"
Terrier Relays 2018
Mar 30, 2018
6
Parker, Devin
JR-3
Limestone
14.08m
46' 2.5"
Terrier Relays 2018
Mar 30, 2018
7
Williams, Cody
JR-3
Mount Olive
13.25m
43' 5.75"
UNCP vs Mt. Olive
Mar 2, 2018
8
Miller, Braidon
SO-2
King
13.22m
43' 4.5"
High Point VertKlasse
Apr 6, 2018
9
McMurray, Trevor
SO-2
King
12.78m
41' 11.25"
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
10
Robinson, Keauntai
SO-2
Southern Wesleyan
12.73m
41' 9.25"
USF Bulls Invitational
Mar 22, 2018
11
Ghee, Chianti
FR-1
Barton
12.72m
41' 8.75"
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
12
Wicks, Jake
SO-2
Southern Wesleyan
12.69m
41' 7.75"
USF Bulls Invitational
Mar 22, 2018
13
Minton, Desmond
SO-2
Limestone
12.13m
39' 9.75"
Terrier Relays 2018
Mar 30, 2018
14
Swindle, Christian
FR-1
Southern Wesleyan
12.09m
39' 8"
Victor Ice-Breaker Duals
Mar 3, 2018
15
Abernathy, Copper
FR-1
Lees-McRae
11.97m
39' 3.25"
Terrier Relays 2018
Mar 30, 2018
16
Swartz, Kyle
SR-4
Mount Olive
11.95m
39' 2.5"
UNCP vs Mt. Olive
Mar 2, 2018
17
Smith, Avery
SO-2
Barton
11.58m
38' 0"
Mount Olive Final Qualifier
May 13, 2018
18
Bryant, Tremon
SO-2
North Greenville
11.50m
37' 8.75"
Catamount Classic
Apr 13, 2018
19
Cerdeiras, Tomas
SR-4
Belmont Abbey
11.02m
36' 2"
Winthrop Adidas University Invitational
Mar 22, 2018
20
Radder, Blake
FR-1
Lees-McRae
10.96m
35' 11.5"
Catamount Classic
Apr 13, 2018
21
Peacock, Connor
FR-1
Mount Olive
10.79m
35' 5"
2018 Trojan Challenge
Mar 23, 2018
22
Creasey, Brian
FR-1
Barton
8.32m
27' 3.75"
VSU Trojan Invite
Apr 21, 2018
23
Soto, Juan
SO-2
Emmanuel (Ga.)
8.09m
26' 6.5"
SWU Susan Rouse Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
Shot Put (Women)
DII Auto 15.68m
DII Prov 13.63m
Conference Carolinas 10.39m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Adams, Kishanda
FR-1
Limestone
12.69m
41' 7.75"
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
2
Gadsden, Skyler
FR-1
Limestone
12.45m
40' 10.25"
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
3
Kale, Khadijah
SR-4
Mount Olive
12.05m
39' 6.5"
UNCP vs Mt. Olive
Mar 2, 2018
4
Tobin, Samantha
FR-1
Mount Olive
11.93m
39' 1.75"
Braves Track Classic
Mar 16, 2018
5
Carbon, Khadijah
SR-4
Mount Olive
11.66m
38' 3.25"
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
6
Johnson, Jade
FR-1
Limestone
11.56m
37' 11.25"
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
7
Lockett, Candy
FR-1
Mount Olive
11.44m
37' 6.5"
Phoenix Invitational 2018
Apr 14, 2018
8
Poole, Kelsey
SO-2
Barton
11.33m
37' 2.25"
Phoenix Invitational 2018
Apr 14, 2018
9
Hill, Mekaiyah
FR-1
Limestone
11.31m
37' 1.25"
USC Open
Apr 21, 2018
10
Morrison, Tameia
FR-1
Mount Olive
11.26m
36' 11.5"
Phoenix Invitational 2018
Apr 14, 2018
11
Cannon, Chyna
FR-1
Southern Wesleyan
11.21m
36' 9.5"
Victor Ice-Breaker Duals
Mar 3, 2018
12
Wells, Trinity
FR-1
Barton
11.20m
36' 9"
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
13
Wesley, Shakura
SO-2
Converse
11.07m
36' 4"
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
14
Minton, Meredith
FR-1
Mount Olive
10.92m
35' 10"
UNCP vs Mt. Olive
Mar 2, 2018
15
Roberts, Mya
FR-1
Lees-McRae
10.75m
35' 3.25"
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
16
Thomas, Alyssa
FR-1
King
10.71m
35' 1.75"
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
17
Shaw, Tre'Anna
FR-1
Limestone
10.69m
35' 1"
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
18
Cunningham, Janae
SO-2
Barton
10.66m
34' 11.75"
VSU Trojan Invite
Apr 21, 2018
19
Hawkins, Daphne
SO-2
Mount Olive
10.62m
34' 10.25"
Phoenix Invitational 2018
Apr 14, 2018
20
Sanchez, Desenais
JR-3
Belmont Abbey
10.33m
33' 10.75"
Phoenix Invitational 2018
Apr 14, 2018
21
Davis, Toni
SO-2
Emmanuel (Ga.)
10.25m
33' 7.5"
Catamount Classic
Apr 13, 2018
22
Mendoza, Mariana
FR-1
King
10.12m
33' 2.5"
Catamount Classic
Apr 13, 2018
23
Amedee, Rebecca
FR-1
Converse
9.63m
31' 7.25"
Coastal Carolina Invitational
Mar 9, 2018
24
Wood, Bayle
FR-1
Lees-McRae
9.49m
31' 1.75"
Catamount Classic
Apr 13, 2018
25
Curtright, Sarah
SR-4
Emmanuel (Ga.)
9.36m
30' 8.5"
Catamount Classic
Apr 13, 2018
Discus (Men)
DII Auto 55.83m
DII Prov 49.67m
Conference Carolinas 37.19m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kalliske, Tom
FR-1
Mount Olive
44.77m
146' 10"
Phoenix Invitational 2018
Apr 14, 2018
2
Clemons, Micah
SO-2
Barton
43.37m
142' 3"
2018 Trojan Challenge
Mar 23, 2018
3
Ghee, Chianti
FR-1
Barton
41.98m
137' 9"
Phoenix Invitational 2018
Apr 14, 2018
4
Swartz, Kyle
SR-4
Mount Olive
41.31m
135' 6"
UNCP vs Mt. Olive
Mar 2, 2018
5
McMurray, Trevor
SO-2
King
40.94m
134' 4"
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
6
Swindle, Christian
FR-1
Southern Wesleyan
40.92m
134' 3"
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
7
Miller, Braidon
SO-2
King
40.79m
133' 10"
Terrier Relays 2018
Mar 30, 2018
8
Foster, Tahj
FR-1
Limestone
40.75m
133' 8"
Terrier Relays 2018
Mar 30, 2018
9
Friday, Anthony
SR-4
Limestone
40.46m
132' 9"
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
10
Parker, Devin
JR-3
Limestone
37.43m
122' 10"
Terrier Relays 2018
Mar 30, 2018
11
Robinson, Keauntai
SO-2
Southern Wesleyan
36.18m
118' 8"
SWU Susan Rouse Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
12
Williams, Cody
JR-3
Mount Olive
35.45m
116' 4"
UNCP vs Mt. Olive
Mar 2, 2018
13
Smith, Avery
SO-2
Barton
34.40m
112' 10"
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
14
Abernathy, Copper
FR-1
Lees-McRae
34.31m
112' 7"
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
15
Soto, Juan
SO-2
Emmanuel (Ga.)
34.19m
112' 2"
Victor Ice-Breaker Duals
Mar 3, 2018
16
Peacock, Connor
FR-1
Mount Olive
33.71m
110' 7"
Mount Olive Final Qualifier
May 13, 2018
17
Radder, Blake
FR-1
Lees-McRae
29.13m
95' 7"
Catamount Classic
Apr 13, 2018
18
Cerdeiras, Tomas
SR-4
Belmont Abbey
26.79m
87' 11"
Winthrop Adidas University Invitational
Mar 22, 2018
19
Creasey, Brian
FR-1
Barton
17.39m
57' 1"
2018 Trojan Challenge
Mar 23, 2018
Discus (Women)
DII Auto 51.73m
DII Prov 44.65m
Conference Carolinas 31.42m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Morrison, Tameia
FR-1
Mount Olive
40.04m
131' 4"
2018 Trojan Challenge
Mar 23, 2018
2
Minton, Meredith
FR-1
Mount Olive
38.60m
126' 8"
2018 Trojan Challenge
Mar 23, 2018
3
Glover, Hannah
JR-3
Mount Olive
38.49m
126' 3"
Duke Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
4
Romulus, Jada
FR-1
Mount Olive
37.91m
124' 4"
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
5
Gadsden, Skyler
FR-1
Limestone
37.55m
123' 2"
USC Open
Apr 21, 2018
6
Thomas, Alyssa
FR-1
King
37.43m
122' 10"
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
7
Cannon, Chyna
FR-1
Southern Wesleyan
37.26m
122' 3"
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
8
Poole, Kelsey
SO-2
Barton
37.12m
121' 9"
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
9
Amedee, Rebecca
FR-1
Converse
37.09m
121' 8"
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
10
Wood, Bayle
FR-1
Lees-McRae
36.25m
118' 11"
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
11
Lockett, Candy
FR-1
Mount Olive
35.62m
116' 10"
Phoenix Invitational 2018
Apr 14, 2018
12
Tobin, Samantha
FR-1
Mount Olive
35.50m
116' 6"
Phoenix Invitational 2018
Apr 14, 2018
13
Wesley, Shakura
SO-2
Converse
35.32m
115' 10"
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
14
Johnson, Jade
FR-1
Limestone
35.15m
115' 4"
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
15
Cunningham, Janae
SO-2
Barton
34.55m
113' 4"
2018 Trojan Challenge
Mar 23, 2018
16
Holdren, Icy
FR-1
North Greenville
34.05m
111' 8"
Winthrop Adidas University Invitational
Mar 22, 2018
17
Carbon, Khadijah
SR-4
Mount Olive
34.00m
111' 6"
Phoenix Invitational 2018
Apr 14, 2018
18
Kale, Khadijah
SR-4
Mount Olive
33.78m
110' 10"
UNCP vs Mt. Olive
Mar 2, 2018
19
Hawkins, Daphne
SO-2
Mount Olive
33.61m
110' 3"
Braves Track Classic
Mar 16, 2018
20
Smith, Kelsie
FR-1
Southern Wesleyan
33.14m
108' 9"
Catamount Classic
Apr 13, 2018
21
Wells, Trinity
FR-1
Barton
32.90m
107' 11"
High Point VertKlasse
Apr 6, 2018
22
Shaw, Tre'Anna
FR-1
Limestone
31.55m
103' 6"
Terrier Relays 2018
Mar 30, 2018
23
Morrow, Lauren
SR-4
Belmont Abbey
30.39m
99' 8"
Winthrop Adidas University Invitational
Mar 22, 2018
24
Jones, Brenda
FR-1
Limestone
29.78m
97' 8"
Weems Baskin Relays
Mar 23, 2018
25
Sanchez, Desenais
JR-3
Belmont Abbey
29.11m
95' 6"
SWU Susan Rouse Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
Hammer (Men)
DII Auto 65.74m
DII Prov 54.65m
Conference Carolinas 35.11m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Clemons, Micah
SO-2
Barton
57.64m
189' 1"
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
2
Swartz, Kyle
SR-4
Mount Olive
49.67m
162' 11"
2018 Trojan Challenge
Mar 23, 2018
3
Parker, Devin
JR-3
Limestone
48.46m
159' 0"
Gamecock Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
4
Friday, Anthony
SR-4
Limestone
48.02m
157' 6"
USC Open
Apr 21, 2018
5
Wicks, Jake
SO-2
Southern Wesleyan
47.27m
155' 1"
SWU Susan Rouse Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
6
Ghee, Chianti
FR-1
Barton
46.51m
152' 7"
Mount Olive Final Qualifier
May 13, 2018
7
Robinson, Keauntai
SO-2
Southern Wesleyan
44.80m
147' 0"
SWU Susan Rouse Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
8
Smith, Avery
SO-2
Barton
43.70m
143' 4"
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
9
McMurray, Trevor
SO-2
King
41.93m
137' 7"
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
10
Swindle, Christian
FR-1
Southern Wesleyan
41.55m
136' 4"
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
11
Kalliske, Tom
FR-1
Mount Olive
40.54m
133' 0"
2018 Trojan Challenge
Mar 23, 2018
12
Miller, Braidon
SO-2
King
39.46m
129' 5"
49er Classic
Mar 15, 2018
13
Abernathy, Copper
FR-1
Lees-McRae
37.29m
122' 4"
SWU Susan Rouse Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
14
Williams, Cody
JR-3
Mount Olive
36.44m
119' 7"
UNCP vs Mt. Olive
Mar 2, 2018
15
Wattley, Jahdiyah
JR-3
Limestone
34.90m
114' 6"
Weems Baskin Relays
Mar 23, 2018
16
Peacock, Connor
FR-1
Mount Olive
31.97m
104' 11"
2018 Trojan Challenge
Mar 23, 2018
17
Foster, Tahj
FR-1
Limestone
31.45m
103' 2"
Terrier Relays 2018
Mar 30, 2018
18
Smith, Bennie
FR-1
Limestone
31.23m
102' 5"
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
19
Radder, Blake
FR-1
Lees-McRae
28.59m
93' 9"
SWU Susan Rouse Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
Hammer (Women)
DII Auto 60.48m
DII Prov 51.53m
Conference Carolinas 33.12m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lockett, Candy
FR-1
Mount Olive
53.77m
176' 5"
Phoenix Invitational 2018
Apr 14, 2018
2
Kale, Khadijah
SR-4
Mount Olive
46.57m
152' 9"
2018 Trojan Challenge
Mar 23, 2018
3
Glover, Hannah
JR-3
Mount Olive
45.65m
149' 9"
2018 Trojan Challenge
Mar 23, 2018
4
Smith, Kelsie
FR-1
Southern Wesleyan
45.38m
148' 11"
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
5
Morrison, Tameia
FR-1
Mount Olive
41.76m
137' 0"
Phoenix Invitational 2018
Apr 14, 2018
6
Cunningham, Janae
SO-2
Barton
41.40m
135' 10"
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
7
Thomas, Alyssa
FR-1
King
40.70m
133' 6"
Terrier Relays 2018
Mar 30, 2018
8
Hill, Mekaiyah
FR-1
Limestone
40.69m
133' 6"
USC Open
Apr 21, 2018
9
Wesley, Shakura
SO-2
Converse
39.96m
131' 1"
Catamount Classic
Apr 13, 2018
10
Tobin, Samantha
FR-1
Mount Olive
39.71m
130' 3"
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
11
Johnson, Jade
FR-1
Limestone
39.63m
130' 0"
USC Open
Apr 21, 2018
12
Carbon, Khadijah
SR-4
Mount Olive
38.71m
127' 0"
UNCP vs Mt. Olive
Mar 2, 2018
13
Poole, Kelsey
SO-2
Barton
38.55m
126' 6"
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
14
Disco, Haley
FR-1
Converse
37.20m
122' 0"
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
15
Dowdell, Shanelle
JR-3
Limestone
36.34m
119' 3"
49er Classic
Mar 15, 2018
16
Adams, Kishanda
FR-1
Limestone
36.21m
118' 9"
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
17
Romulus, Jada
FR-1
Mount Olive
35.68m
117' 1"
Phoenix Invitational 2018
Apr 14, 2018
18
Wood, Bayle
FR-1
Lees-McRae
35.58m
116' 9"
SWU Susan Rouse Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
19
Gadsden, Skyler
FR-1
Limestone
35.30m
115' 10"
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
20
Oyugi, Tracy
SR-4
North Greenville
34.94m
114' 7"
Catamount Classic
Apr 13, 2018
21
Hawkins, Daphne
SO-2
Mount Olive
33.92m
111' 3"
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
22
Shaw, Tre'Anna
FR-1
Limestone
33.74m
110' 8"
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
23
Jones, Brenda
FR-1
Limestone
33.02m
108' 4"
SWU Susan Rouse Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
24
Minton, Meredith
FR-1
Mount Olive
32.50m
106' 7"
Phoenix Invitational 2018
Apr 14, 2018
25
Mendoza, Mariana
FR-1
King
32.43m
106' 5"
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
Javelin (Men)
DII Auto 67.87m
DII Prov 58.42m
Conference Carolinas 39.21m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wattley, Jahdiyah
JR-3
Limestone
54.44m
178' 7"
Weems Baskin Relays
Mar 23, 2018
2
Teeple, Zach
FR-1
Mount Olive
54.09m
177' 5"
2018 Colonial Relays
Apr 5, 2018
3
Abernathy, Copper
FR-1
Lees-McRae
50.09m
164' 4"
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
4
Cerdeiras, Tomas
SR-4
Belmont Abbey
47.34m
155' 4"
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
5
Downes, Luke
FR-1
King
47.28m
155' 1"
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
7
Rochester, Luke
SO-2
Lees-McRae
44.66m
146' 6"
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
8
Clemons, Micah
SO-2
Barton
44.48m
145' 11"
High Point VertKlasse
Apr 6, 2018
9
Pautler, Dominic
FR-1
Belmont Abbey
44.03m
144' 5"
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
10
Pate, Chris
SR-4
Limestone
42.82m
140' 6"
Weems Baskin Relays
Mar 23, 2018
11
Radder, Blake
FR-1
Lees-McRae
39.40m
129' 3"
Catamount Classic
Apr 13, 2018
12
Ghee, Chianti
FR-1
Barton
39.18m
128' 6"
2018 Trojan Challenge
Mar 23, 2018
13
Miller, Braidon
SO-2
King
36.45m
119' 7"
Terrier Relays 2018
Mar 30, 2018
14
Swenson, Ethan
FR-1
Mount Olive
35.72m
117' 2"
UNCP vs Mt. Olive
Mar 2, 2018
15
Smith, Avery
SO-2
Barton
33.45m
109' 9"
VSU Trojan Invite
Apr 21, 2018
16
Caudill, Xavier
JR-3
King
33.20m
108' 11"
Terrier Relays 2018
Mar 30, 2018
17
Swartz, Kyle
SR-4
Mount Olive
33.10m
108' 7"
2018 Trojan Challenge
Mar 23, 2018
18
Pierre, Tyler
FR-1
Limestone
31.68m
103' 11"
Terrier Relays 2018
Mar 30, 2018
19
Delaney, Zachary
FR-1
North Greenville
29.48m
96' 9"
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
20
McMurray, Trevor
SO-2
King
29.01m
95' 2"
Catamount Classic
Apr 13, 2018
21
Soto, Juan
SO-2
Emmanuel (Ga.)
28.47m
93' 5"
SWU Susan Rouse Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
22
Burch, Liam
FR-1
North Greenville
28.24m
92' 8"
Catamount Classic
Apr 13, 2018
Javelin (Women)
DII Auto 50.03m
DII Prov 41.24m
Conference Carolinas 25.80m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wood, Bayle
FR-1
Lees-McRae
39.35m
129' 1"
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
2
Kapstein, Naiara
FR-1
Limestone
38.83m
127' 5"
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
3
Skeen, Kamber
SO-2
Mount Olive
36.12m
118' 6"
Duke Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
4
Rohrer, Aidan
SO-2
Limestone
35.95m
117' 11"
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
5
Singletary, Hayley
JR-3
Southern Wesleyan
35.29m
115' 9"
SWU Susan Rouse Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
6
Morrison, Tameia
FR-1
Mount Olive
34.79m
114' 2"
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
7
Cooksey, Jordan
JR-3
Converse
33.50m
109' 11"
Catamount Classic
Apr 13, 2018
8
Gearing, Kaitlyn
SR-4
Lees-McRae
32.71m
107' 4"
Terrier Relays 2018
Mar 30, 2018
9
Cunningham, Janae
SO-2
Barton
31.50m
103' 4"
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
10
Glover, Hannah
JR-3
Mount Olive
30.47m
100' 0"
2018 Trojan Challenge
Mar 23, 2018
11
Romulus, Jada
FR-1
Mount Olive
30.25m
99' 3"
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
12
Stewart, Imone
SO-2
Limestone
28.74m
94' 3"
Weems Baskin Relays
Mar 23, 2018
13
Wells, Trinity
FR-1
Barton
28.15m
92' 4"
High Point VertKlasse
Apr 6, 2018
14
Davis, Toni
SO-2
Emmanuel (Ga.)
27.57m
90' 5"
Emory Invitational
Mar 23, 2018
15
Minton, Meredith
FR-1
Mount Olive
25.54m
83' 9"
2018 Trojan Challenge
Mar 23, 2018
16
Mendoza, Mariana
FR-1
King
24.46m
80' 3"
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
17
Sachs, Mary
SR-4
Lees-McRae
23.50m
77' 1"
Terrier Relays 2018
Mar 30, 2018
18
Culbertson, Jillian
FR-1
Belmont Abbey
23.39m
76' 9"
Conference Carolinas Championship
Apr 27, 2018
19
Foster, Chloe
FR-1
Southern Wesleyan
22.28m
73' 1"
Catamount Classic
Apr 13, 2018
20
King, Ablessing
SO-2
Mount Olive
20.96m
68' 9"
Phoenix Invitational 2018
Apr 14, 2018
21
Holdren, Icy
FR-1
North Greenville
20.38m
66' 10"
Catamount Classic
Apr 13, 2018
22
Randazzo, Linda
SR-4
Belmont Abbey
19.69m
64' 7"
SWU Susan Rouse Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
23
Jordan, Brianna
SO-2
Emmanuel (Ga.)
15.99m
52' 5"
SWU Susan Rouse Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
24
Colon, Jamie
SR-4
Lees-McRae
13.93m
45' 8"
SWU Susan Rouse Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
25
Curtright, Alexandria
SR-4
Emmanuel (Ga.)
11.42m
37' 6"
SWU Susan Rouse Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
Heptathlon (Women)
DII Auto 5237
DII Prov 4475
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Gearing, Kaitlyn
SR-4
Lees-McRae
4386
Falcon Finale & Multi-Last Chance
May 11, 2018
Decathlon (Men)
DII Auto 7286
DII Prov 6255
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cerdeiras, Tomas
SR-4
Belmont Abbey
5053
Winthrop Adidas University Invitational
Mar 22, 2018
2
Soto, Juan
SO-2
Emmanuel (Ga.)
3935
SWU Susan Rouse Invitational
Apr 6, 2018