PacWest Outdoor Performance List

ICON KEY: DII Auto DII Prov
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   10.28 DII Prov   10.59
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ajomale, Mobolade JR-3 Academy of Art 10.18 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
2 Woodson, Andre SR-4 Fresno Pacific 10.67 Warrior Last Chance Open May 12, 2018
3 Cairo, Lawrence SO-2 Fresno Pacific 10.75 22nd Rossi Relays Feb 24, 2018
4 Robinson, Donovan JR-3 Azusa Pacific 10.82 Titan Twilight May 5, 2018
5 Britton, Marlon SR-4 Academy of Art 10.87 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
5 Finical, Richard SR-4 Azusa Pacific 10.87 22nd Rossi Relays Feb 24, 2018
7 Davis, Jonathan SO-2 Azusa Pacific 10.95 UCR Spring Break Classic Mar 22, 2018
8 Palacio, Arrun FR-1 Academy of Art 10.96 Payton Jordan Invitational May 3, 2018
9 Emeche, David SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 11.04 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
10 Holley, Ronnie SR-4 Azusa Pacific 11.06 Highlander Twilight Apr 13, 2018
11 Hill, Blake SO-2 Azusa Pacific 11.09 22nd Rossi Relays Feb 24, 2018
11 Brown, Kyle SR-4 Azusa Pacific 11.09 22nd Rossi Relays Feb 24, 2018
13 Ross, Ryan SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 11.10 Team 4 Titus & Ely Mar 31, 2018
14 Warner, Gregory SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 11.13 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
15 Belden, Nathaniel SO-2 Biola 11.15 Claremont Classic May 3, 2018
16 Johnson, Tamaj FR-1 Fresno Pacific 11.25 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
17 Munoz, Zach JR-3 Azusa Pacific 11.34 Azusa Pacific Twilight & Multi May 10, 2018
18 Williams, Roshard FR-1 Academy of Art 11.35 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
19 Napolitano, Norman JR-3 Fresno Pacific 11.40 Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 16, 2018
19 Choup, Brendon FR-1 Fresno Pacific 11.40 Cal Poly Invitational Mar 23, 2018
21 Valenzuela, Joshua SO-2 Fresno Pacific 11.41 Cal Poly Invitational Mar 23, 2018
22 McDowell, Elijah FR-1 Fresno Pacific 11.55 2018 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 7, 2018
23 Maxwell, De'Jhon FR-1 Fresno Pacific 11.56 Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 16, 2018
24 Williams, Corry SO-2 Biola 11.58 Claremont Classic May 3, 2018
25 Ponciano, Chad JR-3 Azusa Pacific 11.60 UCR Spring Break Classic Mar 22, 2018

100 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   11.50 DII Prov   11.94
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McClain, Mikala JR-3 Fresno Pacific 11.88 Warrior Last Chance Open May 12, 2018
2 Courseault, Brie SO-2 Fresno Pacific 11.96 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational Mar 16, 2018
3 Dean, Anna SO-2 Azusa Pacific 12.03 Highlander Twilight Apr 13, 2018
4 Evans, D'oni JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 12.19 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
5 Young-Werner, Rian JR-3 Academy of Art 12.20 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
6 Herron, Sarah JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 12.23 2018 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 7, 2018
7 LaBare, Paige SO-2 Biola 12.29 Titan Twilight May 5, 2018
7 Craft, Monica JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 12.29 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
9 Grace, Jasmine JR-3 Academy of Art 12.34 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational Mar 16, 2018
10 Manibog, Danae FR-1 Fresno Pacific 12.36 2018 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 7, 2018
11 Scott-Goss, Zoe SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 12.37 2018 Oxy Invitational (College/University) May 12, 2018
12 Adeyemi, Halimat SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 12.46 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
13 Paxton, Te'Mesha FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 12.51 2018 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 17, 2018
14 Presigny, Marion SR-4 Academy of Art 12.52 East Bay Invite Apr 13, 2018
15 Emerson, Alyssa JR-3 Fresno Pacific 12.56 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
16 Kalpakjian, Carissa SO-2 Biola 12.60 UCSD Triton Invitational Apr 13, 2018
17 Bailey, Kyra FR-1 Fresno Pacific 12.63 Cal Poly Invitational Mar 23, 2018
18 Stivers, Taylor FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 12.66 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
19 Mcfadden, Megan SO-2 Point Loma 12.67 2018 Point Loma Invitational Mar 24, 2018
20 Julio, Ashley JR-3 Point Loma 12.69 2018 Point Loma Invitational Mar 24, 2018
21 Silsbee, Samantha SO-2 Point Loma 12.74 Mangrum Invitational Feb 24, 2018
22 Butler, Grace FR-1 Point Loma 12.75 2018 Point Loma Invitational Mar 24, 2018
23 Muhammad, Jameela SO-2 Academy of Art 12.78 Payton Jordan Invitational May 3, 2018
24 Samaniego, Sophie FR-1 Point Loma 12.86 2018 Point Loma Invitational Mar 24, 2018
25 Rossiter, Sarah FR-1 Biola 12.88 Cal State LA Invitational Mar 2, 2018

200 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   20.74 DII Prov   21.38
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ajomale, Mobolade JR-3 Academy of Art 20.45 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
2 Davis, Jonathan SO-2 Azusa Pacific 21.42 Highlander Twilight Apr 13, 2018
3 Woodson, Andre SR-4 Fresno Pacific 21.68 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
4 Finical, Richard SR-4 Azusa Pacific 21.71 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
5 Palacio, Arrun FR-1 Academy of Art 21.78 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
6 Williams, Roshard FR-1 Academy of Art 21.98 Sacramento State Open May 5, 2018
7 Emeche, David SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 21.99 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
7 Hill, Blake SO-2 Azusa Pacific 21.99 Highlander Twilight Apr 13, 2018
9 Taylor, Michael SR-4 Fresno Pacific 22.14 Cal Poly Invitational Mar 23, 2018
10 Warner, Gregory SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 22.17 Team 4 Titus & Ely Mar 31, 2018
11 Cairo, Lawrence SO-2 Fresno Pacific 22.19 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 2, 2018
12 Plummer, Armon SO-2 Fresno Pacific 22.20 2018 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 7, 2018
13 Poitier, Kaze SO-2 Academy of Art 22.37 East Bay Invite Apr 13, 2018
14 Brown, Kyle SR-4 Azusa Pacific 22.43 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
15 Morales, Nicolas FR-1 Academy of Art 22.65 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
16 Ross, Ryan SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 22.68 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
17 Houston, Michael SR-4 Academy of Art 22.76 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
18 Robinson, Donovan JR-3 Azusa Pacific 22.78 2018 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 7, 2018
19 Britton, Marlon SR-4 Academy of Art 22.82 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
20 Bracken, Connor SR-4 Azusa Pacific 22.86 Stanford Invitational Mar 30, 2018
21 Choup, Brendon FR-1 Fresno Pacific 23.23 2018 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 7, 2018
22 Crawford, Moses FR-1 Academy of Art 23.59 East Bay Invite Apr 13, 2018
23 Villanueva, Randyn FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 23.96 2018 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 7, 2018
24 Booker, David SR-4 Azusa Pacific 24.43 2018 Ross and Sharon Irwin Invite Mar 17, 2018
25 Mason, Aaron SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 25.00 Team 4 Titus & Ely Mar 31, 2018

200 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   23.56 DII Prov   24.46
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Courseault, Brie SO-2 Fresno Pacific 23.92 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
2 Manibog, Danae FR-1 Fresno Pacific 24.51 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
3 Young-Werner, Rian JR-3 Academy of Art 24.52 Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018
4 McClain, Mikala JR-3 Fresno Pacific 24.60 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
5 Walker, Jaylah SO-2 Azusa Pacific 24.90 2018 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 7, 2018
6 Grace, Jasmine JR-3 Academy of Art 25.00 Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018
7 Warwick, Nicole FR-1 Azusa Pacific 25.15 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
8 LaBare, Paige SO-2 Biola 25.16 Titan Twilight May 5, 2018
9 Adeyemi, Halimat SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 25.20 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
10 Thomas, Ki'Ana SO-2 Azusa Pacific 25.21 2018 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 7, 2018
11 Herron, Sarah JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 25.27 2018 Ross and Sharon Irwin Invite Mar 17, 2018
12 Kallenberg, Friederike FR-1 Point Loma 25.35 2018 Ross and Sharon Irwin Invite Mar 17, 2018
13 Wicke, Cathrin FR-1 Fresno Pacific 25.41 2018 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 7, 2018
14 Wague, Fatoumata JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 25.45 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
15 Bailey, Kyra FR-1 Fresno Pacific 25.50 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
15 Scott-Goss, Zoe SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 25.50 2018 Ross and Sharon Irwin Invite Mar 17, 2018
17 Emerson, Alyssa JR-3 Fresno Pacific 25.63 2018 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 7, 2018
18 Hensley, Hannah JR-3 Academy of Art 25.70 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
19 Presigny, Marion SR-4 Academy of Art 25.74 East Bay Invite Apr 13, 2018
20 Craft, Monica JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 25.80 Team 4 Titus & Ely Mar 31, 2018
21 Kalpakjian, Carissa SO-2 Biola 25.81 2018 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 7, 2018
22 Dean, Anna SO-2 Azusa Pacific 25.85 UCR Spring Break Classic Mar 22, 2018
23 Heisinger, Emily SR-4 Biola 25.86 2018 Ross and Sharon Irwin Invite Mar 17, 2018
24 Warwick, Meagan FR-1 Azusa Pacific 26.01 Azusa Pacific Twilight & Multi May 10, 2018
25 Julio, Ashley JR-3 Point Loma 26.07 2018 Point Loma Invitational Mar 24, 2018

400 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   46.36 DII Prov   47.81
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ajomale, Mobolade JR-3 Academy of Art 47.19 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
2 Taylor, Michael SR-4 Fresno Pacific 47.63 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
3 Finical, Richard SR-4 Azusa Pacific 47.84 2018 Ross and Sharon Irwin Invite Mar 17, 2018
4 Davis, Jonathan SO-2 Azusa Pacific 48.97 Azusa Pacific Twilight & Multi May 10, 2018
5 Morales, Nicolas FR-1 Academy of Art 49.10 Azusa Pacific Twilight & Multi May 10, 2018
6 Plummer, Armon SO-2 Fresno Pacific 49.22 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
7 Hickam, Scott SR-4 Fresno Pacific 49.25 2018 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 7, 2018
8 Brown, Kyle SR-4 Azusa Pacific 49.44 2018 Ross and Sharon Irwin Invite Mar 17, 2018
9 Cairo, Lawrence SO-2 Fresno Pacific 49.61 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
10 Cantong, Joshua SO-2 Azusa Pacific 49.89 Highlander Twilight Apr 13, 2018
11 Houston, Michael SR-4 Academy of Art 49.95 East Bay Invite Apr 13, 2018
12 Houali, Rabah SO-2 Academy of Art 50.11 East Bay Invite Apr 13, 2018
13 Emeche, David SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 50.25 2018 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 7, 2018
14 Poitier, Kaze SO-2 Academy of Art 50.46 East Bay Invite Apr 13, 2018
15 Warner, Gregory SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 50.97 2018 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 7, 2018
16 Ponciano, Chad JR-3 Azusa Pacific 51.11 UCR Spring Break Classic Mar 22, 2018
17 Williams, Roshard FR-1 Academy of Art 51.12 East Bay Invite Apr 13, 2018
18 Crawford, Moses FR-1 Academy of Art 51.31 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational Mar 16, 2018
19 Munoz, Zach JR-3 Azusa Pacific 51.43 Azusa Pacific Twilight & Multi May 10, 2018
20 Lal, Aditya JR-3 Biola 51.70 Cerritos Invitational and Combined Events Apr 13, 2018
21 Browne, Joshua SO-2 Academy of Art 51.80 East Bay Invite Apr 13, 2018
22 Lawrie, Evan SO-2 Azusa Pacific 51.95 2018 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 7, 2018
23 Strenn, Noah SO-2 Biola 52.42 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
24 Belden, Nathaniel SO-2 Biola 52.57 40th Annual Aztec Open Mar 23, 2018
25 Williams, Corry SO-2 Biola 52.76 UCSD Triton Invitational Apr 13, 2018

400 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   53.15 DII Prov   55.93
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Courseault, Brie SO-2 Fresno Pacific 54.38 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
2 Manibog, Danae FR-1 Fresno Pacific 54.93 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
3 Walker, Jaylah SO-2 Azusa Pacific 56.70 UCR Spring Break Classic Mar 22, 2018
4 Thomas, Ki'Ana SO-2 Azusa Pacific 57.28 UCR Spring Break Classic Mar 22, 2018
5 Young-Werner, Rian JR-3 Academy of Art 57.47 East Bay Invite Apr 13, 2018
6 Wuertz, Lauren SO-2 Point Loma 57.67 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
7 Bailey, Kyra FR-1 Fresno Pacific 57.89 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
8 Wague, Fatoumata JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 58.06 2018 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 7, 2018
8 Hawkins, Latavia SO-2 Academy of Art 58.06 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
10 Martinez, Beatriz SR-4 Academy of Art 58.45 East Bay Invite Apr 13, 2018
11 Rhoads, Sydney JR-3 Fresno Pacific 58.68 Warrior Last Chance Open May 12, 2018
12 Wacker, Amber JR-3 Azusa Pacific 58.86 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
13 Hergert, Madison FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 58.98 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
14 Heisinger, Emily SR-4 Biola 59.21 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2018
15 Brown, Ashley JR-3 Academy of Art 59.78 East Bay Invite Apr 13, 2018
16 Martinez, Jessica JR-3 Azusa Pacific 59.81 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
17 Grace, Jasmine JR-3 Academy of Art 1:00.15 East Bay Invite Apr 13, 2018
18 Schepker, Morgan FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1:00.31 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
19 Kalpakjian, Carissa SO-2 Biola 1:01.20 2018 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 7, 2018
20 Boen, McKenna SR-4 Biola 1:01.37 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2018
21 Herrscher, Aubrey FR-1 Biola 1:01.83 40th Annual Aztec Open Mar 23, 2018
22 Woch, Folke SO-2 Academy of Art 1:02.30 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018
23 Rendon, Mia FR-1 Point Loma 1:02.66 UCSD Triton Invitational Apr 13, 2018
24 Velazquez, Stephany SR-4 Point Loma 1:03.06 UCSD Triton Invitational Apr 13, 2018
25 Ross, Katie JR-3 Dixie State 1:03.23 @ Mark Faldmo Invitational Apr 13, 2018

800 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   1:48.75 DII Prov   1:52.16
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Houali, Rabah SO-2 Academy of Art 1:51.10 Sacramento State Open May 5, 2018
2 Cantong, Joshua SO-2 Azusa Pacific 1:52.21 Azusa Pacific Twilight & Multi May 10, 2018
3 Alukunyang, Mike FR-1 Cal Baptist 1:52.83 Titan Twilight May 5, 2018
4 Bedard, Simon SO-2 Cal Baptist 1:53.22 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
5 Zavala, Josh SR-4 Fresno Pacific 1:54.00 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
6 Thomas, Marvin FR-1 Academy of Art 1:54.34 East Bay Invite Apr 13, 2018
7 Lal, Aditya JR-3 Biola 1:54.39 California Collegiate Open Mar 31, 2018
8 Messmer, Dennis JR-3 Cal Baptist 1:55.07 2018 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 7, 2018
9 Browne, Joshua SO-2 Academy of Art 1:55.24 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
10 Moreau, Victor JR-3 Academy of Art 1:55.63 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018
11 Hessian, Freddie JR-3 Academy of Art 1:55.65 East Bay Invite Apr 13, 2018
12 Gleeson, Robbie SO-2 Biola 1:55.86 2018 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 7, 2018
13 Arnold, Tyler JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 1:57.47 2018 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 17, 2018
14 Gregory-Grimes, Jarred JR-3 Academy of Art 1:57.49 East Bay Invite Apr 13, 2018
15 Guerrero, Daniel SR-4 Fresno Pacific 1:57.52 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational Mar 16, 2018
16 Plendcio, Gabe SO-2 Biola 1:57.59 2018 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 7, 2018
17 Nelson, Nic SO-2 Biola 1:57.84 2018 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 7, 2018
18 Matson, Jonathan SO-2 Fresno Pacific 1:58.52 2018 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 7, 2018
19 Gonzalez, Adam JR-3 Fresno Pacific 1:59.05 2018 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 7, 2018
20 Baker, Jayson JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 1:59.07 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
21 Arteaga, Hector FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1:59.31 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
22 Ernst, William JR-3 Cal Baptist 1:59.65 2018 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 7, 2018
23 Nolen, Connor SR-4 Fresno Pacific 1:59.83 2018 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 7, 2018
24 Wilson, Timmy SR-4 Biola 2:00.40 2018 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 7, 2018
25 Thompson, Ryan JR-3 Biola 2:01.00 2018 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 7, 2018

800 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   2:07.51 DII Prov   2:12.47
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cleyet-Merle, Berenice SR-4 Cal Baptist 2:09.91 2018 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 7, 2018
2 Martinez, Beatriz SR-4 Academy of Art 2:10.98 Azusa Pacific Twilight & Multi May 10, 2018
3 Bartello, Brianna JR-3 Point Loma 2:12.62 UCSD Triton Invitational Apr 13, 2018
4 Benoit-Bucher, Hannah JR-3 Point Loma 2:12.87 California Collegiate Open Mar 31, 2018
5 Brown, Ashley JR-3 Academy of Art 2:16.00 2018 Cardinal Classic Apr 20, 2018
6 Williams, Alicia SR-4 Cal Baptist 2:16.09 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
7 Wilson, Jenna FR-1 Azusa Pacific 2:16.43 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
8 Manibog, Danae FR-1 Fresno Pacific 2:17.30 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 2, 2018
9 Hensley, Hannah JR-3 Academy of Art 2:17.92 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
10 Beezhold, Erin SR-4 Point Loma 2:18.08 California Collegiate Open Mar 31, 2018
11 Croy, Stephanie SR-4 Biola 2:18.15 UCSD Triton Invitational Apr 13, 2018
12 Moran, Belle SO-2 Azusa Pacific 2:18.32 2018 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 7, 2018
13 Christie, Kennedy FR-1 Azusa Pacific 2:18.41 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
14 Hernandez, Alexandra SR-4 Point Loma 2:18.50 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 10, 2018
15 Hakala, Natalie SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 2:19.36 2018 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 7, 2018
16 Perez, Tatum SO-2 Fresno Pacific 2:19.54 Cal Poly Invitational Mar 23, 2018
17 Warwick, Nicole FR-1 Azusa Pacific 2:19.62 2018 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 7, 2018
18 Davidson, Charlie SR-4 Cal Baptist 2:19.64 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
19 Natividad, Kaitlyn FR-1 Biola 2:20.03 Titan Twilight May 5, 2018
20 Hele, Noelle JR-3 Dixie State 2:20.41 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
21 Budroe, Brielle SR-4 Point Loma 2:20.71 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
22 Howell, Shannon SO-2 Biola 2:21.57 Titan Twilight May 5, 2018
23 Hawkins, Latavia SO-2 Academy of Art 2:21.73 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 2, 2018
24 Warwick, Meagan FR-1 Azusa Pacific 2:21.75 Azusa Pacific Twilight & Multi May 10, 2018
25 Mason, Mackenna FR-1 Biola 2:21.82 Titan Twilight May 5, 2018

1500 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   3:44.89 DII Prov   3:50.90
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bedard, Simon SO-2 Cal Baptist 3:46.37 Titan Twilight May 5, 2018
2 Airiau, Gatien SR-4 Academy of Art 3:47.87 2018 Cardinal Classic Apr 20, 2018
3 Houali, Rabah SO-2 Academy of Art 3:49.23 Sacramento State Open May 5, 2018
4 Hessian, Freddie JR-3 Academy of Art 3:50.62 Sacramento State Open May 5, 2018
5 Moreau, Victor JR-3 Academy of Art 3:50.82 2018 Oxy Invitational (College/University) May 12, 2018
6 Thomas, Marvin FR-1 Academy of Art 3:51.11 2018 Cardinal Classic Apr 20, 2018
7 Detourbe, Pierre-Louis SO-2 Cal Baptist 3:52.78 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
8 Lozano, Anthony SR-4 Cal Baptist 3:53.40 40th Annual Aztec Invitational Mar 24, 2018
9 Hartzenburg, McMarshall FR-1 Cal Baptist 3:55.66 Titan Twilight May 5, 2018
10 Plendcio, Gabe SO-2 Biola 3:56.61 2018 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 7, 2018
11 Ernst, William JR-3 Cal Baptist 3:57.61 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
12 St. Pierre, Ryan FR-1 Biola 3:58.70 40th Annual Aztec Open Mar 23, 2018
13 Arteaga, Hector FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 3:59.21 2018 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 7, 2018
14 Messmer, Dennis JR-3 Cal Baptist 3:59.40 40th Annual Aztec Invitational Mar 24, 2018
15 Sandoval, Andres FR-1 Holy Names 3:59.89 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018
16 Alukunyang, Mike FR-1 Cal Baptist 4:00.02 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
17 Gonzalez, Adam JR-3 Fresno Pacific 4:00.58 (1) San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018
18 Thorson, Josh SR-4 Academy of Art 4:00.65 East Bay Invite Apr 13, 2018
19 Gleeson, Robbie SO-2 Biola 4:01.06 40th Annual Aztec Invitational Mar 24, 2018
20 Zenzen, Mirco SR-4 Cal Baptist 4:01.81 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
21 Torres, Alex JR-3 Fresno Pacific 4:02.03 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational Mar 16, 2018
22 Thompson, Ryan JR-3 Biola 4:02.09 40th Annual Aztec Invitational Mar 24, 2018
23 Gregory-Grimes, Jarred JR-3 Academy of Art 4:02.66 2018 Cardinal Classic Apr 20, 2018
24 Lowrie, Michael JR-3 Cal Baptist 4:04.57 40th Annual Aztec Open Mar 23, 2018
25 Nolen, Connor SR-4 Fresno Pacific 4:05.59 Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 16, 2018

1500 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   4:22.08 DII Prov   4:33.86
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cleyet-Merle, Berenice SR-4 Cal Baptist 4:27.36 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
2 Somogyi, Anett SO-2 Cal Baptist 4:29.90 Titan Twilight May 5, 2018
3 Ladanyi, Fruzsina SO-2 Cal Baptist 4:30.15 Portland Twilight May 11, 2018
4 du Bruyn, Leanda SR-4 Cal Baptist 4:30.41 Portland Twilight May 11, 2018
5 Martinez, Beatriz SR-4 Academy of Art 4:31.57 2018 Cardinal Classic Apr 20, 2018
6 Benoit-Bucher, Hannah JR-3 Point Loma 4:31.78 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
7 Stressling, Eileen JR-3 Azusa Pacific 4:32.07 2018 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 7, 2018
8 Delanis, Emeline JR-3 Cal Baptist 4:32.57 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
9 Novak, Natalia FR-1 Cal Baptist 4:36.83 40th Annual Aztec Invitational Mar 24, 2018
10 Larson, Elise JR-3 Azusa Pacific 4:39.92 2018 Ross and Sharon Irwin Invite Mar 17, 2018
11 Hernandez, Alexandra SR-4 Point Loma 4:40.48 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 10, 2018
12 Croy, Stephanie SR-4 Biola 4:41.60 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
13 Hunsaker, Hannah SR-4 Biola 4:42.49 40th Annual Aztec Invitational Mar 24, 2018
14 Jardines, Crystal JR-3 Biola 4:42.61 40th Annual Aztec Invitational Mar 24, 2018
15 Brown, Ashley JR-3 Academy of Art 4:43.08 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018
16 Morris, Jamie SR-4 Academy of Art 4:44.37 Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 2, 2018
17 Deimling, Katie SR-4 Cal Baptist 4:44.50 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
18 Dutchover, Tori SR-4 Cal Baptist 4:45.28 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
19 Mason, Mackenna FR-1 Biola 4:46.94 40th Annual Aztec Invitational Mar 24, 2018
20 Moran, Belle SO-2 Azusa Pacific 4:47.01 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018
21 Ransom, Emily JR-3 Biola 4:47.06 40th Annual Aztec Invitational Mar 24, 2018
22 Winter, Alyssa FR-1 Academy of Art 4:49.28 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational Mar 16, 2018
23 Howell, Shannon SO-2 Biola 4:49.45 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2018
24 Harral, Cori JR-3 Notre Dame de Namur 4:49.55 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018
25 Natividad, Kaitlyn FR-1 Biola 4:50.50 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hartzenburg, McMarshall FR-1 Cal Baptist 8:22.28 40th Annual Aztec Invitational Mar 24, 2018
2 Bedard, Simon SO-2 Cal Baptist 8:31.86 22nd Rossi Relays Feb 24, 2018
3 Detourbe, Pierre-Louis SO-2 Cal Baptist 8:33.12 22nd Rossi Relays Feb 24, 2018
4 Messmer, Dennis JR-3 Cal Baptist 8:37.33 22nd Rossi Relays Feb 24, 2018
5 Torres, Alex JR-3 Fresno Pacific 8:43.66 22nd Rossi Relays Feb 24, 2018
6 Plendcio, Gabe SO-2 Biola 8:44.64 Cal State LA Invitational Mar 2, 2018
7 St. Pierre, Ryan FR-1 Biola 8:44.81 Cal State LA Invitational Mar 2, 2018
8 Thompson, Ryan JR-3 Biola 8:45.12 Cal State LA Invitational Mar 2, 2018
9 Zenzen, Mirco SR-4 Cal Baptist 8:51.43 22nd Rossi Relays Feb 24, 2018
10 Drisko, Cody SR-4 Azusa Pacific 8:52.00 22nd Rossi Relays Feb 24, 2018
11 Arteaga, Hector FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 8:52.87 2018 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 17, 2018
12 Orellana, Giovanni FR-1 Biola 8:53.61 Cal State LA Invitational Mar 2, 2018
13 Lowrie, Michael JR-3 Cal Baptist 8:54.73 22nd Rossi Relays Feb 24, 2018
14 Tamminga, Nathaniel FR-1 Azusa Pacific 8:55.00 22nd Rossi Relays Feb 24, 2018
15 Sagasta, Robert FR-1 Holy Names 8:55.14 Holy Names Vs CSU East Bay Dual Meet Feb 19, 2018
16 Ernst, William JR-3 Cal Baptist 8:55.23 22nd Rossi Relays Feb 24, 2018
17 Emerson, Jayden JR-3 Cal Baptist 8:55.36 22nd Rossi Relays Feb 24, 2018
18 Porter, Jeremy SR-4 Azusa Pacific 8:57.67 22nd Rossi Relays Feb 24, 2018
19 Arnold, Tyler JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 8:58.12 2018 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 17, 2018
20 Best, William SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 8:58.14 2018 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 17, 2018
21 Sandoval, Andres FR-1 Holy Names 8:58.47 Holy Names Vs CSU East Bay Dual Meet Feb 19, 2018
22 Maciel, Chandler FR-1 Fresno Pacific 8:58.69 Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 16, 2018
23 Johnson, Julian FR-1 Holy Names 9:00.25 Holy Names Vs CSU East Bay Dual Meet Feb 19, 2018
24 Lemus, Anthony FR-1 Holy Names 9:04.57 Holy Names Vs CSU East Bay Dual Meet Feb 19, 2018
25 Bautista, Samuel JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 9:04.81 2018 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 17, 2018

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Delanis, Emeline JR-3 Cal Baptist 9:47.80 22nd Rossi Relays Feb 24, 2018
2 Somogyi, Anett SO-2 Cal Baptist 9:53.07 22nd Rossi Relays Feb 24, 2018
3 Ladanyi, Fruzsina SO-2 Cal Baptist 9:56.04 22nd Rossi Relays Feb 24, 2018
4 Rabenstein, Kim SR-4 Cal Baptist 9:58.07 40th Annual Aztec Invitational Mar 24, 2018
5 Robinson, Katherine SR-4 Cal Baptist 9:58.84 40th Annual Aztec Invitational Mar 24, 2018
6 Benoit-Bucher, Hannah JR-3 Point Loma 9:59.91 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 10, 2018
7 du Bruyn, Leanda SR-4 Cal Baptist 10:05.55 22nd Rossi Relays Feb 24, 2018
8 Ransom, Emily JR-3 Biola 10:22.97 Cal State LA Invitational Mar 2, 2018
9 Reyes, Amanda SO-2 Biola 10:26.03 UCSD Triton Invitational Apr 13, 2018
10 Croy, Stephanie SR-4 Biola 10:30.20 Cal State LA Invitational Mar 2, 2018
11 Mason, Mackenna FR-1 Biola 10:31.35 Cal State LA Invitational Mar 2, 2018
12 Cabrera, Rosalba FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 10:33.51 22nd Rossi Relays Feb 24, 2018
13 Dutchover, Tori SR-4 Cal Baptist 10:34.63 22nd Rossi Relays Feb 24, 2018
14 Zorn, Jordyn JR-3 Fresno Pacific 10:35.41 22nd Rossi Relays Feb 24, 2018
15 Jardines, Crystal JR-3 Biola 10:35.92 Cal State LA Invitational Mar 2, 2018
16 Cleyet-Merle, Berenice SR-4 Cal Baptist 10:38.33 22nd Rossi Relays Feb 24, 2018
17 Deimling, Katie SR-4 Cal Baptist 10:40.08 22nd Rossi Relays Feb 24, 2018
18 Hopkins, Hannah SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 10:40.14 22nd Rossi Relays Feb 24, 2018
19 Bartello, Marissa SO-2 Point Loma 10:41.08 San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 10, 2018
20 Novak, Natalia FR-1 Cal Baptist 10:41.58 22nd Rossi Relays Feb 24, 2018
21 Quaid, Kaitlin JR-3 Biola 10:41.81 40th Annual Aztec Open Mar 23, 2018
22 Arevalo, Victoria JR-3 Fresno Pacific 10:42.18 22nd Rossi Relays Feb 24, 2018
23 Montoya, Breeana SO-2 Fresno Pacific 10:45.91 22nd Rossi Relays Feb 24, 2018
24 Czerwinska, Amelia SO-2 Cal Baptist 10:46.21 22nd Rossi Relays Feb 24, 2018
25 Natividad, Kaitlyn FR-1 Biola 10:47.89 40th Annual Aztec Invitational Mar 24, 2018

5000 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   13:56.89 DII Prov   14:34.89
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Airiau, Gatien SR-4 Academy of Art 14:14.15 2018 Oxy Invitational (College/University) May 12, 2018
2 Hartzenburg, McMarshall FR-1 Cal Baptist 14:17.21 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2018
3 Bedard, Simon SO-2 Cal Baptist 14:18.22 Portland Twilight May 11, 2018
4 Thorson, Josh SR-4 Academy of Art 14:28.44 2018 Cardinal Classic Apr 20, 2018
5 Detourbe, Pierre-Louis SO-2 Cal Baptist 14:39.24 Portland Twilight May 11, 2018
6 Lowrie, Michael JR-3 Cal Baptist 14:40.09 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
7 Lozano, Anthony SR-4 Cal Baptist 14:41.23 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2018
8 Plendcio, Gabe SO-2 Biola 14:42.96 UCSD Triton Invitational Apr 13, 2018
9 Torres, Alex JR-3 Fresno Pacific 14:44.69 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
10 Hessian, Freddie JR-3 Academy of Art 14:45.97 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018
11 Moreau, Victor JR-3 Academy of Art 14:51.34 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational Mar 16, 2018
12 St. Pierre, Ryan FR-1 Biola 14:54.39 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
13 Orellana, Giovanni FR-1 Biola 14:58.97 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018
14 Thompson, Ryan JR-3 Biola 14:59.14 2018 Oxy Invitational (College/University) May 12, 2018
15 Ernst, William JR-3 Cal Baptist 14:59.23 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2018
16 Emerson, Jayden JR-3 Cal Baptist 15:11.51 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2018
17 Messmer, Dennis JR-3 Cal Baptist 15:11.89 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2018
18 Porter, Jeremy SR-4 Azusa Pacific 15:13.45 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
19 Arteaga, Hector FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 15:15.65 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2018
20 Ross, Jonah JR-3 Cal Baptist 15:16.10 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
21 Aguirre, Angel FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 15:22.91 2018 Oxy Invitational (College/University) May 12, 2018
22 Johnson, Julian FR-1 Holy Names 15:25.40 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018
23 Nolen, Connor SR-4 Fresno Pacific 15:25.69 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018
24 Maciel, Chandler FR-1 Fresno Pacific 15:26.22 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2018
25 Zenzen, Mirco SR-4 Cal Baptist 15:26.71 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2018

5000 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   16:16.33 DII Prov   17:14.52
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Delanis, Emeline JR-3 Cal Baptist 16:08.21 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
2 Stressling, Eileen JR-3 Azusa Pacific 16:22.81 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
3 du Bruyn, Leanda SR-4 Cal Baptist 17:08.90 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2018
4 Robinson, Katherine SR-4 Cal Baptist 17:13.08 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2018
5 Larson, Elise JR-3 Azusa Pacific 17:15.13 2018 Oxy Invitational (College/University) May 12, 2018
6 Somogyi, Anett SO-2 Cal Baptist 17:16.46 Portland Twilight May 11, 2018
7 Hernandez, Alexandra SR-4 Point Loma 17:22.23 2018 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 7, 2018
8 Ransom, Emily JR-3 Biola 17:25.29 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 19, 2018
9 Croy, Stephanie SR-4 Biola 17:32.74 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018
10 Bartello, Marissa SO-2 Point Loma 17:49.82 UCSD Triton Invitational Apr 13, 2018
11 Cody, Jessica SO-2 Biola 17:52.54 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
12 Arevalo, Victoria JR-3 Fresno Pacific 17:54.68 Warrior Last Chance Open May 12, 2018
13 Mason, Mackenna FR-1 Biola 17:55.51 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2018
14 Storie, Skyler SR-4 Dixie State 17:59.73 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
15 Dignadice, Madeline SR-4 Academy of Art 18:02.11 2018 Cardinal Classic Apr 20, 2018
16 Jardines, Crystal JR-3 Biola 18:04.93 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2018
17 Harral, Cori JR-3 Notre Dame de Namur 18:05.24 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational Mar 16, 2018
18 Zorn, Jordyn JR-3 Fresno Pacific 18:13.26 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational Mar 16, 2018
19 Cabrera, Rosalba FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 18:17.57 2018 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 7, 2018
20 Deimling, Katie SR-4 Cal Baptist 18:20.68 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018
21 Hatch, Billie FR-1 Dixie State 18:26.84 @ Mark Faldmo Invitational Apr 13, 2018
22 Hunsaker, Hannah SR-4 Biola 18:29.32 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018
23 Mancilla, Araceli FR-1 Fresno Pacific 18:29.62 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018
24 Montoya, Breeana SO-2 Fresno Pacific 18:30.45 2018 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 7, 2018
25 Gaskell, Stefani FR-1 Fresno Pacific 18:31.28 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2018

10,000 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   29:17.64 DII Prov   30:41.36
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Thorson, Josh SR-4 Academy of Art 31:50.28 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018
2 Porter, Jeremy SR-4 Azusa Pacific 31:52.37 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018
3 Thompson, Ryan JR-3 Biola 32:05.98 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
4 Bautista, Samuel JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 32:15.34 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2018
5 Emerson, Jayden JR-3 Cal Baptist 32:34.76 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018
6 Ross, Jonah JR-3 Cal Baptist 33:05.08 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
7 Best, William SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 33:11.73 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2018
8 Briner, Logan FR-1 Academy of Art 33:27.74 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
9 Hake, Kurt SO-2 Azusa Pacific 33:35.96 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2018
10 Carranza, Manuel SO-2 Fresno Pacific 33:40.09 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational Mar 16, 2018
11 Boatman, Jacob SO-2 Cal Baptist 33:40.26 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
12 Choe, Elliot SR-4 Cal Baptist 33:47.69 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018
13 Drisko, Cody SR-4 Azusa Pacific 33:48.94 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018
14 Maciel, Chandler FR-1 Fresno Pacific 33:57.00 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018
15 Wilson, Timmy SR-4 Biola 34:11.14 Beach Invitational Apr 20, 2018
16 Perez Basulto, Christian SO-2 Biola 34:40.28 Beach Invitational Apr 20, 2018

10,000 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   34:34.33 DII Prov   36:37.02
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Stressling, Eileen JR-3 Azusa Pacific 34:25.31 Stanford Invitational Mar 30, 2018
2 Larson, Elise JR-3 Azusa Pacific 36:06.13 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 19, 2018
3 Hernandez, Alexandra SR-4 Point Loma 36:42.00 California Collegiate Open Mar 31, 2018
4 Storie, Skyler SR-4 Dixie State 37:22.82 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
5 Jardines, Crystal JR-3 Biola 37:32.34 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 19, 2018
6 Ransom, Emily JR-3 Biola 37:37.32 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018
7 Cabrera, Rosalba FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 37:57.13 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2018
8 Arevalo, Victoria JR-3 Fresno Pacific 38:53.29 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018
9 Cody, Jessica SO-2 Biola 38:58.31 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
10 Contraras, Natali FR-1 Azusa Pacific 39:06.02 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2018
11 Hatch, Billie FR-1 Dixie State 39:09.24 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
12 Caravello, Brooke JR-3 Azusa Pacific 39:13.72 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2018
13 Dignadice, Madeline SR-4 Academy of Art 40:02.33 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018
14 Wells, Laynee FR-1 Dixie State 40:28.76 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2018
15 Bastidas, Gracielita SO-2 Fresno Pacific 40:33.05 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational Mar 16, 2018
16 Gaskell, Stefani FR-1 Fresno Pacific 40:36.92 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational Mar 16, 2018
17 Waller, Kaili JR-3 Biola 41:02.76 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
18 Vidrios, Karina SO-2 Fresno Pacific 41:31.40 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
19 Fish, Sara FR-1 Dixie State 42:03.10 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2018
20 Lawsen, Taylor FR-1 Biola 42:25.06 Beach Invitational Apr 20, 2018
21 Morris, Jamie SR-4 Academy of Art 42:26.14 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018
22 Haring, Alyssa SO-2 Dixie State 42:45.15 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2018
23 Brandon, Katy JR-3 Dixie State 42:50.50 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2018
24 Rij, Kelsey SR-4 Fresno Pacific 43:05.22 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational Mar 16, 2018
25 Jasso, Ariana JR-3 Fresno Pacific 43:26.69 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018

100 Hurdles (Women)

DII Auto   13.45 DII Prov   14.23
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Presigny, Marion SR-4 Academy of Art 13.71 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
2 Warwick, Nicole FR-1 Azusa Pacific 13.91 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
3 Dean, Anna SO-2 Azusa Pacific 14.15 Highlander Twilight Apr 13, 2018
4 Prince, Tamia SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 14.21 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
5 Hensley, Hannah JR-3 Academy of Art 14.59 Azusa Pacific Twilight & Multi May 10, 2018
6 Herrington, Amanda FR-1 Point Loma 15.06 2018 Point Loma Invitational Mar 24, 2018
7 Lanskey, Jenna JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 15.18 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
8 Warwick, Meagan FR-1 Azusa Pacific 15.24 Azusa Pacific Twilight & Multi May 10, 2018
9 Avila, Malia FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 15.26 2018 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 17, 2018
10 Harrison, Ashley JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 15.36 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
11 Kallenberg, Friederike FR-1 Point Loma 15.50 SAM ADAMS COMBINED EVENTS INVITATIONAL Apr 6, 2018
12 Walker, Jaylah SO-2 Azusa Pacific 15.57 22nd Rossi Relays Feb 24, 2018
13 Sowers, Heidi FR-1 Biola 15.59 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
14 Opoulos, Rebecca JR-3 Dixie State 15.72 @ Mark Faldmo Invitational Apr 13, 2018
15 Hinze, Sarah FR-1 Dixie State 16.04 @ 2018 UVU Collegiate Invitational Mar 30, 2018
16 DuBois, Presley SO-2 Point Loma 16.09 2018 Point Loma Invitational Mar 24, 2018
17 Prevedello, Elizabeth JR-3 Azusa Pacific 16.46 UCR Spring Break Classic Mar 22, 2018
18 Wicke, Cathrin FR-1 Fresno Pacific 16.49 Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 16, 2018
19 Woch, Folke SO-2 Academy of Art 16.68 East Bay Invite Apr 13, 2018
20 Caver, Briaunna JR-3 Academy of Art 17.38 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
21 Rowland, Caitlyn FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 17.49 Team 4 Titus & Ely Mar 31, 2018
22 French, Hannah FR-1 Point Loma 17.87 2018 Point Loma Invitational Mar 24, 2018
23 Rathbun, Nicole SO-2 Point Loma 19.80 California Collegiate Open Mar 31, 2018
24 Gribble, Brice FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 20.14 2018 Ross and Sharon Irwin Invite Mar 17, 2018
25 Gray, Rachel JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 21.53 Team 4 Titus & Ely Mar 31, 2018

110 Hurdles (Men)

DII Auto   13.89 DII Prov   14.56
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Britton, Marlon SR-4 Academy of Art 14.48 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
2 Bracken, Connor SR-4 Azusa Pacific 14.74 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
3 Washington, David FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 14.85 2018 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 7, 2018
4 Johnson, Tamaj FR-1 Fresno Pacific 14.93 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
5 Holley, Ronnie SR-4 Azusa Pacific 14.95 UCR Spring Break Classic Mar 22, 2018
6 Jones, Xavier SR-4 Fresno Pacific 15.07 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
7 Mowbray, Isaac JR-3 Azusa Pacific 15.27 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
8 Williams, Corry SO-2 Biola 15.29 Claremont Classic May 3, 2018
9 Belden, Nathaniel SO-2 Biola 15.41 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
10 Ponciano, Chad JR-3 Azusa Pacific 15.53 UCR Spring Break Classic Mar 22, 2018
11 Munoz, Zach JR-3 Azusa Pacific 15.57 Azusa Pacific Twilight & Multi May 10, 2018
12 Plummer, Armon SO-2 Fresno Pacific 15.88 2018 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 7, 2018
13 Morin, Andrew JR-3 Fresno Pacific 15.93 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
14 Henderson, Christopher SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 16.03 Team 4 Titus & Ely Mar 31, 2018
15 Fry, Josh JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 16.06 2018 Ross and Sharon Irwin Invite Mar 17, 2018
16 Finch, James FR-1 Biola 16.09 2018 Ross and Sharon Irwin Invite Mar 17, 2018
17 Damon, Maxwell FR-1 Azusa Pacific 16.51 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
18 Hickerson, Micah SO-2 Biola 16.70 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
19 Gonzalez, Julian JR-3 Fresno Pacific 17.08 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018

400 Hurdles (Women)

DII Auto   58.92 DII Prov   1:02.09
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Walker, Jaylah SO-2 Azusa Pacific 59.65 Highlander Twilight Apr 13, 2018
2 Wicke, Cathrin FR-1 Fresno Pacific 1:00.18 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
3 Thomas, Ki'Ana SO-2 Azusa Pacific 1:00.69 Titan Twilight May 5, 2018
4 March, Zoe FR-1 Azusa Pacific 1:00.76 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
5 Presigny, Marion SR-4 Academy of Art 1:01.82 Sacramento State Open May 5, 2018
6 Kallenberg, Friederike FR-1 Point Loma 1:02.15 California Collegiate Open Mar 31, 2018
7 Roessler, Teresa SO-2 Point Loma 1:05.25 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
8 Avila, Malia FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1:05.44 2018 Ross and Sharon Irwin Invite Mar 17, 2018
9 Prince, Tamia SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 1:05.46 Team 4 Titus & Ely Mar 31, 2018
10 Lanskey, Jenna JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 1:05.90 Team 4 Titus & Ely Mar 31, 2018
11 Rowland, Caitlyn FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1:07.27 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
12 De Young, Amelia FR-1 Biola 1:07.47 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
13 Opoulos, Rebecca JR-3 Dixie State 1:08.01 @ Mark Faldmo Invitational Apr 13, 2018
14 Sowers, Heidi FR-1 Biola 1:08.13 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
15 Boen, McKenna SR-4 Biola 1:08.41 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
16 Avina, Avery SO-2 Point Loma 1:09.16 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
17 Waner, Taylor JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 1:09.88 2018 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 7, 2018
18 Harrison, Ashley JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 1:10.00 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
19 French, Hannah FR-1 Point Loma 1:10.95 California Collegiate Open Mar 31, 2018
20 Hinze, Sarah FR-1 Dixie State 1:14.75 @ Utah/Weber State Spring Classic - Day 1 Apr 6, 2018
21 Rathbun, Nicole SO-2 Point Loma 1:17.03 2018 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 7, 2018
22 Velazquez, Stephany SR-4 Point Loma 1:17.50 2018 Ross and Sharon Irwin Invite Mar 17, 2018

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

DII Auto   10:19.33 DII Prov   11:04.19
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Delanis, Emeline JR-3 Cal Baptist 10:22.80 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018
2 Croy, Stephanie SR-4 Biola 10:52.15 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 19, 2018
3 Somogyi, Anett SO-2 Cal Baptist 10:55.42 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
4 Bartello, Marissa SO-2 Point Loma 10:55.64 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
5 Rabenstein, Kim SR-4 Cal Baptist 11:00.36 Portland Twilight May 11, 2018
6 Hernandez, Alexandra SR-4 Point Loma 11:09.51 2018 Ross and Sharon Irwin Invite Mar 17, 2018
7 Hunsaker, Hannah SR-4 Biola 11:13.56 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2018
8 Storie, Skyler SR-4 Dixie State 11:23.69 @ Mark Faldmo Invitational Apr 13, 2018
9 Reyes, Amanda SO-2 Biola 11:24.51 2018 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 7, 2018
10 Deimling, Katie SR-4 Cal Baptist 11:31.17 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
11 Wade, Bailey SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 11:33.18 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
12 Spurlock, Morgan JR-3 Cal Baptist 11:33.51 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
13 Dignadice, Madeline SR-4 Academy of Art 11:39.79 Sacramento State Open May 5, 2018
14 Davidson, Charlie SR-4 Cal Baptist 11:59.13 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018
15 Hurlock, Taylor JR-3 Azusa Pacific 12:21.75 2018 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 7, 2018
16 Christensen, Anela FR-1 Dixie State 12:35.09 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2018
17 Hurst, Erin FR-1 Dixie State 12:47.62 @ Mark Faldmo Invitational Apr 13, 2018
18 Nielson, Isabelle FR-1 Dixie State 12:49.30 @ Utah/Weber State Spring Classic - Day 1 Apr 6, 2018
19 Camacho, Daniela JR-3 Notre Dame de Namur 13:01.74 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 7, 2018
20 Smith, Mia SO-2 Dixie State 13:15.97 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018

High Jump (Women)

DII Auto   1.77m DII Prov   1.67m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Hensley, Hannah JR-3 Academy of Art 1.78m 5' 10" NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
2 Regier, Annie FR-1 Fresno Pacific 1.67m 5' 5.75" Cal Poly Invitational Mar 23, 2018
2 Kallenberg, Friederike FR-1 Point Loma 1.67m 5' 5.75" SAM ADAMS COMBINED EVENTS INVITATIONAL Apr 6, 2018
2 Hanson, Hannah FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1.67m 5' 5.75" 22nd Rossi Relays Feb 24, 2018
5 Warwick, Nicole FR-1 Azusa Pacific 1.62m 5' 3.75" Azusa Pacific Twilight & Multi May 10, 2018
6 Christensen, Anaiah SO-2 Point Loma 1.60m 5' 3" 2018 Ross and Sharon Irwin Invite Mar 17, 2018
7 Bastian, Shandi FR-1 Dixie State 1.57m 5' 1.75" 2018 UVU Collegiate Invitational Mar 30, 2018
7 Crouch, Nikki FR-1 Fresno Pacific 1.57m 5' 1.75" Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 16, 2018
9 Hauck, Madison SR-4 Azusa Pacific 1.55m 5' 1" 2018 Ross and Sharon Irwin Invite Mar 17, 2018
10 Lusky, Katrina JR-3 Point Loma 1.53m 5' 0.25" Mangrum Invitational Feb 24, 2018
11 Buhnerkempe, Katie SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 1.52m 4' 11.75" 22nd Rossi Relays Feb 24, 2018
11 Warwick, Meagan FR-1 Azusa Pacific 1.52m 4' 11.75" 22nd Rossi Relays Feb 24, 2018
11 Kalley, Katelyn SR-4 Point Loma 1.52m 4' 11.75" UCSD Triton Invitational Apr 13, 2018
14 Woch, Folke SO-2 Academy of Art 1.51m 4' 11.5" PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
14 Caver, Briaunna JR-3 Academy of Art 1.51m 4' 11.5" PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
16 Prevedello, Elizabeth JR-3 Azusa Pacific 1.49m 4' 10.5" UCR Spring Break Classic Mar 22, 2018
17 Haakenson, Hailey SO-2 Point Loma 1.45m 4' 9" PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
17 Bacon, Samantha SO-2 Fresno Pacific 1.45m 4' 9" Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 16, 2018
19 Brady, Micah FR-1 Biola 1.42m 4' 7.75" Biola vs Westmont Feb 24, 2018
20 DuBois, Presley SO-2 Point Loma 1.37m 4' 6" 2018 Point Loma Invitational Mar 24, 2018
21 Sowers, Heidi FR-1 Biola 1.36m 4' 5.5" Claremont Classic May 3, 2018
22 Gray, Rachel JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 1.30m 4' 3.25" Team 4 Titus & Ely Mar 31, 2018
23 Gribble, Brice FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1.25m 4' 1.25" Team 4 Titus & Ely Mar 31, 2018

Long Jump (Men)

DII Auto   7.66m DII Prov   7.24m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Booker, David SR-4 Azusa Pacific 7.20m 23' 7.5" Highlander Twilight Apr 13, 2018
2 Holley, Ronnie SR-4 Azusa Pacific 7.01m 23' 0" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
3 Robinson, Donovan JR-3 Azusa Pacific 6.95m 22' 9.75" Highlander Twilight Apr 13, 2018
4 Palacio, Arrun FR-1 Academy of Art 6.78m 22' 3" East Bay Invite Apr 13, 2018
4 Munoz, Zach JR-3 Azusa Pacific 6.78m 22' 3" Azusa Pacific Twilight & Multi May 10, 2018
6 McDowell, Elijah FR-1 Fresno Pacific 6.66m 21' 10.25" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
7 Romero, Paul JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 6.55m 21' 6" 2018 Ross and Sharon Irwin Invite Mar 17, 2018
7 Ponciano, Chad JR-3 Azusa Pacific 6.55m 21' 6" 2018 Ross and Sharon Irwin Invite Mar 17, 2018
9 Fry, Josh JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 6.49m 21' 3.5" PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
10 Igbokwe, Gabriel FR-1 Biola 6.39m 20' 11.75" 2018 Ross and Sharon Irwin Invite Mar 17, 2018
11 Belden, Nathaniel SO-2 Biola 6.36m 20' 10.5" Claremont Classic May 3, 2018
12 Maxwell, De'Jhon FR-1 Fresno Pacific 6.29m 20' 7.75" Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 16, 2018
12 Gonzalez, Julian JR-3 Fresno Pacific 6.29m 20' 7.75" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
14 Morin, Andrew JR-3 Fresno Pacific 6.27m 20' 7" PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
15 Cairo, Lawrence SO-2 Fresno Pacific 6.26m 20' 6.5" Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 16, 2018
16 Napolitano, Norman JR-3 Fresno Pacific 6.21m 20' 4.5" Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 16, 2018
17 Burt, Sam SR-4 Fresno Pacific 6.20m 20' 4.25" PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
18 Herms, Jaeden SR-4 Fresno Pacific 6.16m 20' 2.5" 2018 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 7, 2018
19 Williams, Corry SO-2 Biola 6.14m 20' 1.75" Claremont Classic May 3, 2018
20 Wahlstrom, Jacob FR-1 Biola 5.81m 19' 0.75" Biola vs Westmont Feb 24, 2018
21 Bainbridge, William FR-1 Biola 5.78m 18' 11.75" PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
22 Trujillo, Fredy JR-3 Holy Names 4.92m 16' 2" Holy Names Vs CSU East Bay Dual Meet Feb 19, 2018

Long Jump (Women)

DII Auto   6.25m DII Prov   5.79m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Warwick, Nicole FR-1 Azusa Pacific 6.33m 20' 9.25" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
2 Herron, Sarah JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 6.04m 19' 9.75" PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
3 Hensley, Hannah JR-3 Academy of Art 6.03m 19' 9.5" Mt. SAC Relays Apr 19, 2018
4 Presigny, Marion SR-4 Academy of Art 5.82m 19' 1.25" PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
5 Booker, Cyinna SR-4 Azusa Pacific 5.74m 18' 10" Highlander Twilight Apr 13, 2018
5 Young-Werner, Rian JR-3 Academy of Art 5.74m 18' 10" PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
7 Warwick, Meagan FR-1 Azusa Pacific 5.69m 18' 8" Azusa Pacific Twilight & Multi May 10, 2018
8 Scott-Goss, Zoe SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 5.63m 18' 5.75" 2018 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 17, 2018
9 Wicke, Cathrin FR-1 Fresno Pacific 5.62m 18' 5.25" Cal Poly Invitational Mar 23, 2018
10 Hubbard, Hannah FR-1 Biola 5.52m 18' 1.5" PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
11 Roessler, Teresa SO-2 Point Loma 5.42m 17' 9.5" UCSD Triton Invitational Apr 13, 2018
12 Kallenberg, Friederike FR-1 Point Loma 5.40m 17' 8.75" Mangrum Invitational Feb 24, 2018
13 Prevedello, Elizabeth JR-3 Azusa Pacific 5.38m 17' 8" UCR Spring Break Classic Mar 22, 2018
14 Stivers, Taylor FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 5.36m 17' 7" PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
15 Jensen, Faith FR-1 Fresno Pacific 5.30m 17' 4.75" 2018 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 7, 2018
16 Nash, Olivia SO-2 Azusa Pacific 5.26m 17' 3.25" UCR Spring Break Classic Mar 22, 2018
17 Rossiter, Sarah FR-1 Biola 5.17m 16' 11.5" 2018 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 7, 2018
18 Mcfadden, Megan SO-2 Point Loma 5.11m 16' 9.25" 2018 Ross and Sharon Irwin Invite Mar 17, 2018
19 Cassinerio, Gianna JR-3 Fresno Pacific 5.09m 16' 8.5" PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
20 Sowers, Heidi FR-1 Biola 5.05m 16' 7" 2018 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 7, 2018
21 Haakenson, Hailey SO-2 Point Loma 5.00m 16' 5" 2018 Ross and Sharon Irwin Invite Mar 17, 2018
22 Woch, Folke SO-2 Academy of Art 4.91m 16' 1.5" Sacramento State Hornet Invitational Mar 16, 2018
23 Caver, Briaunna JR-3 Academy of Art 4.86m 15' 11.5" PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
23 Clark, Christina SR-4 Biola 4.86m 15' 11.5" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
25 Lusky, Katrina JR-3 Point Loma 4.77m 15' 7.75" 2018 Point Loma Invitational Mar 24, 2018

Triple Jump (Women)

DII Auto   12.75m DII Prov   11.81m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Nash, Olivia SO-2 Azusa Pacific 12.38m 40' 7.5" PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
2 Young-Werner, Rian JR-3 Academy of Art 12.32m 40' 5" East Bay Invite Apr 13, 2018
3 Booker, Cyinna SR-4 Azusa Pacific 12.10m 39' 8.5" PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
4 Cassinerio, Gianna JR-3 Fresno Pacific 11.85m 38' 10.5" PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
5 Jensen, Faith FR-1 Fresno Pacific 11.62m 38' 1.5" Sacramento State Open May 5, 2018
6 Stivers, Taylor FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 11.47m 37' 7.75" 2018 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 17, 2018
7 Hubbard, Hannah FR-1 Biola 11.10m 36' 5" Cal State LA Invitational Mar 2, 2018
8 Mcfadden, Megan SO-2 Point Loma 10.96m 35' 11.5" PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
9 Buhnerkempe, Katie SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 10.90m 35' 9.25" 2018 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 17, 2018
10 Haakenson, Hailey SO-2 Point Loma 10.80m 35' 5.25" 2018 Ross and Sharon Irwin Invite Mar 17, 2018
11 Lusky, Katrina JR-3 Point Loma 10.74m 35' 3" UCSD Triton Invitational Apr 13, 2018
12 Christensen, Anaiah SO-2 Point Loma 10.47m 34' 4.25" California Collegiate Open Mar 31, 2018
13 Clark, Christina SR-4 Biola 10.46m 34' 4" Biola vs Westmont Feb 24, 2018
14 Sowers, Heidi FR-1 Biola 10.44m 34' 3" Biola vs Westmont Feb 24, 2018
15 Herrington, Danise FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 9.79m 32' 1.5" PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
16 Bonafede, Grace FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 9.78m 32' 1" PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
17 Bacon, Samantha SO-2 Fresno Pacific 9.25m 30' 4.25" 22nd Rossi Relays Feb 24, 2018

Shot Put (Men)

DII Auto   18.36m DII Prov   16.08m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Jones, James SR-4 Azusa Pacific 18.23m 59' 9.75" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
2 Hamilton, Chais FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 12.82m 42' 0.75" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
3 Holmes, Tim JR-3 Fresno Pacific 12.70m 41' 8" Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 16, 2018
4 Woodard, Ryan FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 12.68m 41' 7.25" PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
5 Ambriz, Jon FR-1 Azusa Pacific 12.45m 40' 10.25" PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
6 Harris, Clint SR-4 Fresno Pacific 12.38m 40' 7.5" PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
7 Belden, Nathaniel SO-2 Biola 12.29m 40' 4" Claremont Classic May 3, 2018
8 Williams, Corry Biola 12.04m 39' 6" NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
9 Ponciano, Chad JR-3 Azusa Pacific 11.79m 38' 8.25" 2018 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 7, 2018
10 Munoz, Zach JR-3 Azusa Pacific 11.62m 38' 1.5" Azusa Pacific Twilight & Multi May 10, 2018
11 Gonzalez, Julian JR-3 Fresno Pacific 11.37m 37' 3.75" PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
12 Lilya, Joe SO-2 Azusa Pacific 10.83m 35' 6.5" 2018 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 7, 2018
13 Fry, Josh JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 9.95m 32' 7.75" Team 4 Titus & Ely Mar 31, 2018
14 Morin, Andrew JR-3 Fresno Pacific 8.97m 29' 5.25" PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
15 Perry, Dominick FR-1 Fresno Pacific 8.58m 28' 1.75" Sacramento State Hornet Invitational Mar 16, 2018
16 Mitchell, Garrett SO-2 Holy Names 6.70m 22' 0" Holy Names Vs CSU East Bay Dual Meet Feb 19, 2018
17 Daugherty, Connor FR-1 Holy Names 6.32m 20' 9" Holy Names Vs CSU East Bay Dual Meet Feb 19, 2018
18 Macias, Juan SO-2 Holy Names 6.29m 20' 8" Holy Names Vs CSU East Bay Dual Meet Feb 19, 2018

Shot Put (Women)

DII Auto   15.68m DII Prov   13.63m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Stafford, Sarah JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 13.80m 45' 3.5" PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
2 Green, Alaysha FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 13.77m 45' 2.25" 2018 Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers Feb 17, 2018
3 Hollinger, Ambernicole SR-4 Biola 13.02m 42' 8.75" Cal State LA Invitational Mar 2, 2018
4 Norris-Dow, Christy SO-2 Fresno Pacific 12.93m 42' 5.25" Warrior Last Chance Open May 12, 2018
5 Jackson, Maya JR-3 Point Loma 12.35m 40' 6.25" PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
6 Shaw, Emily FR-1 Biola 12.32m 40' 5" Cal State LA Invitational Mar 2, 2018
7 Moreno, Klaryssa SO-2 Fresno Pacific 12.26m 40' 2.75" Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 2, 2018
8 Curtis, Mackenzie FR-1 Fresno Pacific 12.23m 40' 1.5" PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
9 Chasteler, Jacky SR-4 Azusa Pacific 12.22m 40' 1.25" PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
10 Caver, Briaunna SO-2 Academy of Art 11.80m 38' 8.75" Sacramento State Hornet Invitational Mar 16, 2018
11 Maumalanga, Anna FR-1 Biola 11.69m 38' 4.25" Cal State LA Invitational Mar 2, 2018
12 Woch, Folke SO-2 Academy of Art 11.64m 38' 2.25" Sacramento State Open May 5, 2018
13 Frost, Gabriella FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 11.51m 37' 9.25" Team 4 Titus & Ely Mar 31, 2018
14 Johnson, Joy SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 11.47m 37' 7.75" 2018 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 7, 2018
15 Warwick, Nicole FR-1 Azusa Pacific 11.29m 37' 0.5" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
16 Warwick, Meagan FR-1 Azusa Pacific 11.16m 36' 7.5" PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
17 Quiroz-DeAlba, Annalisa FR-1 Biola 11.13m 36' 6.25" 40th Annual Aztec Open Mar 23, 2018
18 Garcia, Kaylin JR-3 Fresno Pacific 10.62m 34' 10.25" Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 2, 2018
19 Bruschi, Grace JR-3 Fresno Pacific 10.56m 34' 7.75" Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 2, 2018
20 Sowers, Heidi FR-1 Biola 10.02m 32' 10.5" UCSD Triton Invitational Apr 13, 2018
21 Gray, Rachel JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 9.95m 32' 7.75" 2018 Ross and Sharon Irwin Invite Mar 17, 2018
22 Standley, Maddy FR-1 Holy Names 9.43m 30' 11.25" Holy Names Vs CSU East Bay Dual Meet Feb 19, 2018
23 Lewis, Breanna FR-1 Point Loma 9.42m 30' 11" 2018 Point Loma Invitational Mar 24, 2018
24 Stein, Dominique JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 9.36m 30' 8.5" Team 4 Titus & Ely Mar 31, 2018
25 Brown, Dasia FR-1 Biola 8.93m 29' 3.75" Biola vs Westmont Feb 24, 2018

Discus (Women)

DII Auto   51.73m DII Prov   44.65m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Garcia, Kaylin JR-3 Fresno Pacific 43.70m 143' 4" PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
2 Norris-Dow, Christy SO-2 Fresno Pacific 43.22m 141' 9" PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
3 Maumalanga, Anna FR-1 Biola 42.48m 139' 4" Cerritos Invitational and Combined Events Apr 13, 2018
4 Jackson, Maya JR-3 Point Loma 41.02m 134' 7" 2018 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 7, 2018
5 Bruschi, Grace JR-3 Fresno Pacific 40.50m 132' 10" PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
6 Wagenveld, Sara SO-2 Azusa Pacific 40.29m 132' 2" PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
7 Moreno, Klaryssa SO-2 Fresno Pacific 39.31m 129' 0" 2018 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 7, 2018
8 Frost, Gabriella FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 38.10m 125' 0" 22nd Rossi Relays Feb 24, 2018
9 Curtis, Mackenzie FR-1 Fresno Pacific 37.89m 124' 4" PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
10 Green, Alaysha FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 37.13m 121' 10" 2018 Ross and Sharon Irwin Invite Mar 17, 2018
11 Chasteler, Jacky SR-4 Azusa Pacific 36.84m 120' 10" 2018 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 7, 2018
12 Stafford, Sarah JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 36.13m 118' 6" PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
13 Timmons, Amanda SO-2 Point Loma 33.34m 109' 4" Mangrum Invitational Feb 24, 2018
14 Pappas, Zoe FR-1 Point Loma 33.04m 108' 5" PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
15 Quiroz-DeAlba, Annalisa FR-1 Biola 32.68m 107' 3" Cal State LA Invitational Mar 2, 2018
15 Hollinger, Ambernicole SR-4 Biola 32.68m 107' 3" Biola vs Westmont Feb 24, 2018
17 Brown, Dasia FR-1 Biola 32.67m 107' 2" Biola vs Westmont Feb 24, 2018
18 Lewis, Breanna FR-1 Point Loma 23.94m 78' 6" 2018 Ross and Sharon Irwin Invite Mar 17, 2018
19 Johnson, Joy SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 20.37m 66' 10" Team 4 Titus & Ely Mar 31, 2018

Hammer (Women)

DII Auto   60.48m DII Prov   51.53m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Chasteler, Jacky SR-4 Azusa Pacific 60.88m 199' 9" PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
2 Dolfo, Tanika FR-1 Azusa Pacific 48.19m 158' 1" 22nd Rossi Relays Feb 24, 2018
3 Stafford, Sarah JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 47.81m 156' 10" PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
4 Hollinger, Ambernicole SR-4 Biola 47.17m 154' 9" California Collegiate Open Mar 31, 2018
5 Stein, Dominique JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 46.31m 151' 11" PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
6 Frost, Gabriella FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 44.48m 145' 11" 22nd Rossi Relays Feb 24, 2018
7 Bruschi, Grace JR-3 Fresno Pacific 44.03m 144' 5" 22nd Rossi Relays Feb 24, 2018
8 Green, Alaysha FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 42.49m 139' 5" 2018 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 7, 2018
9 Norris-Dow, Christy SO-2 Fresno Pacific 42.42m 139' 2" Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 16, 2018
10 Moreno, Klaryssa SO-2 Fresno Pacific 42.36m 139' 0" PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
11 Jackson, Maya JR-3 Point Loma 37.47m 122' 11" California Collegiate Open Mar 31, 2018
12 Shaw, Emily FR-1 Biola 35.34m 115' 11" California Collegiate Open Mar 31, 2018
13 Garcia, Kaylin JR-3 Fresno Pacific 34.64m 113' 8" Kim Duyst Invitational Mar 2, 2018
14 Quiroz-DeAlba, Annalisa FR-1 Biola 33.58m 110' 2" Cal State LA Invitational Mar 2, 2018
15 Curtis, Mackenzie FR-1 Fresno Pacific 32.96m 108' 2" Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational Feb 16, 2018
16 Pappas, Zoe FR-1 Point Loma 30.30m 99' 5" UCSD Triton Invitational Apr 13, 2018
17 Lewis, Breanna FR-1 Point Loma 27.16m 89' 1" California Collegiate Open Mar 31, 2018
18 Timmons, Amanda SO-2 Point Loma 20.12m 66' 0" Mangrum Invitational Feb 24, 2018

Javelin (Women)

DII Auto   50.03m DII Prov   41.24m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Kallenberg, Friederike FR-1 Point Loma 44.05m 144' 6" Mangrum Invitational Feb 24, 2018
2 Rodenhurst, Starr FR-1 Point Loma 41.63m 136' 7" California Collegiate Open Mar 31, 2018
3 Shaw, Emily FR-1 Biola 39.33m 129' 0" 40th Annual Aztec Open Mar 23, 2018
4 Jackson, Maya JR-3 Point Loma 38.66m 126' 10" San Diego Collegiate Challenge Mar 10, 2018
5 Warwick, Meagan FR-1 Azusa Pacific 38.23m 125' 5" NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
6 Woch, Folke SO-2 Academy of Art 38.20m 125' 4" PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
7 Warwick, Nicole FR-1 Azusa Pacific 36.04m 118' 3" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
8 Caver, Briaunna JR-3 Academy of Art 35.12m 115' 3" PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
9 Kurata, Tamlyn JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 33.90m 111' 3" 2018 Ross and Sharon Irwin Invite Mar 17, 2018
10 Garcia, Kaylin JR-3 Fresno Pacific 32.72m 107' 4" PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
11 Bruschi, Grace JR-3 Fresno Pacific 32.45m 106' 5" 2018 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 7, 2018
12 Lown, Jensyn FR-1 Biola 31.91m 104' 8" PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
13 Hensley, Hannah JR-3 Academy of Art 31.42m 103' 1" PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
14 Sowers, Heidi FR-1 Biola 29.24m 95' 11" 2018 Ross and Sharon Irwin Invite Mar 17, 2018
15 Johnson, Joy SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 28.78m 94' 5" 22nd Rossi Relays Feb 24, 2018
16 Maumalanga, Anna FR-1 Biola 25.80m 84' 8" Cal State LA Invitational Mar 2, 2018
17 DuBois, Presley SO-2 Point Loma 25.50m 83' 8" PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
18 Timmons, Amanda SO-2 Point Loma 24.24m 79' 6" Mangrum Invitational Feb 24, 2018
19 Lewis, Breanna FR-1 Point Loma 23.65m 77' 7" 2018 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 7, 2018
20 Gribble, Brice FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 23.51m 77' 1" 2018 Ross and Sharon Irwin Invite Mar 17, 2018
21 Pappas, Zoe FR-1 Point Loma 21.13m 69' 4" California Collegiate Open Mar 31, 2018
22 Gray, Rachel JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 13.15m 43' 2" 2018 Ross and Sharon Irwin Invite Mar 17, 2018