DII East Region Performance List

ICON KEY: DII Auto DII Prov
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   10.28 DII Prov   10.59
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Green, Nigel FR-1 So. Conn. St. 10.67 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 2.1
2 Sampson, Isaac JR-3 American Int'l 10.71 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 -0.9
3 Rattley, Aaron SO-2 So. Conn. St. 10.75 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 0.5
4 Diodonet, St. Jacob JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 10.80 2018 Lafayette 8-Way Invitational Mar 31, 2018 0.1
5 Ireland, Justin SO-2 Stonehill 10.81 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 0.4
6 Custodio, Felipe FR-1 Adelphi 10.82 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2018 -0.4
7 Ibrahim, Yakabu SR-4 So. Conn. St. 10.83 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 1.3
8 Connolly, Joseph JR-3 Stonehill 10.85 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 0.4
9 Wilson, Seth JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 10.89 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018 1.6
9 Corbin, Rodney FR-1 Daemen 10.89 SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 31, 2018 2.2
11 Velez, Luke JR-3 So. Conn. St. 10.90 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018 3.2
12 Parke, Orrin SR-4 So. Conn. St. 10.92 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 0.9
12 Jacques, Nick SR-4 Franklin Pierce 10.92 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 1.3
14 Harding, Destyn FR-1 LIU Post 10.97 2018 ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 21, 2018 -0.8
15 Brown, Dante FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 10.98 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018 2.2
16 Thomas, Keelan SO-2 Assumption 11.00 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018 -0.8
16 Johnson, Jahmel FR-1 LIU Post 11.00 2018 ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 21, 2018 -0.8
18 Braga, John SR-4 Merrimack 11.04 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 3.4
19 Julien, Jean FR-1 Bloomfield 11.05 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018 1.6
20 Wright, Mikal SO-2 Bloomfield 11.06 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018 1.6
21 Forrest, Patrick FR-1 Merrimack 11.09 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018 -0.8
22 Robinson, Jacob JR-3 Merrimack 11.10 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 0.4
22 Thomas, Nicholas FR-1 So. Conn. St. 11.10 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 1.9
24 Arnold, Alex SO-2 Bentley 11.11 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 0.8
24 Holden, LeeAnder SR-4 Adelphi 11.11 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 0.8
26 Jamison, Royale JR-3 So. Conn. St. 11.12 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 1.2
26 Nesta, Ryan SO-2 Merrimack 11.12 Mondschein Multi Apr 12, 2018 1.4
28 Dailey, Quazier FR-1 Caldwell 11.13 Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 13, 2018 0.1
28 Keleekai, Samuel FR-1 Bloomfield 11.13 Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018 Apr 29, 2018 1.3
30 Muratore, Alex SO-2 Caldwell 11.15 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018 1.6
31 Sappleton, Brian SR-4 So. Conn. St. 11.16 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018 1.2
32 McLaughlin , Matt FR-1 New Haven 11.17 Stockton University Invitational Mar 31, 2018 1.4
33 Neville, Jaris JR-3 Franklin Pierce 11.18 CGA Spring Invite Apr 7, 2018 3.5
34 Hack, Kevin SO-2 Assumption 11.19 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 3.4
35 Field, Derek SR-4 Assumption 11.24 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 0.4
35 Hogan, Jeb SO-2 Franklin Pierce 11.24 CGA Spring Invite Apr 7, 2018 3.5
35 Hood, Jaelin FR-1 LIU Post 11.24 2018 Mark Young Invitational Apr 7, 2018 -0.2
38 Pierre, Andrew JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 11.26 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018 0.5
38 Milton, George FR-1 Bloomfield 11.26 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018 -0.3
40 Leith, Gerald SO-2 Franklin Pierce 11.27 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 1.3
41 Harrison, Tracey SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 11.29 SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 31, 2018 2.3
42 Ortiz, Anthony JR-3 Post 11.31 The Penn Relays Combined Events Apr 24, 2018 1.4
43 Scott, Jaren FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 11.32 2018 Lafayette 8-Way Invitational Mar 31, 2018 1.2
43 Bernal, Desmond FR-1 Stonehill 11.32 Holy Cross Invitational 2018 Apr 21, 2018 -0.9
45 Rosario, Eric SO-2 Merrimack 11.33 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018 1.3
46 Antione , Kevin FR-1 New Haven 11.35 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018 1.4
47 Mello, Zach SR-4 Merrimack 11.36 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 0.8
47 Penson, Sef FR-1 Chestnut Hill 11.36 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 28, 2018 -1.2
47 Steele, Keyran SO-2 American Int'l 11.36 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018 0.2
50 Agrotis, Yanni JR-3 Molloy 11.37 Rider Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018 -0.8

100 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   11.50 DII Prov   11.94
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Hayward, Chelsea SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 11.60 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018 1.7
2 Dexter, Olivia JR-3 Stonehill 11.95 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.5
2 Pernell, Michaela JR-3 Merrimack 11.95 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 0.3
4 Saucier, Chaslynn SR-4 So. Conn. St. 12.07 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.5
5 Amstad, Kathleen Roberts Wesleyan 12.08 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018 2.3
6 Lazare, Calene FR-1 Merrimack 12.14 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.5
7 Tobin, Alison SR-4 Stonehill 12.16 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 0.3
8 Cameron, Camille SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 12.24 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018 2.3
9 Laroche, Begotty FR-1 So. Conn. St. 12.25 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.5
10 Burt, Briana SR-4 So. Conn. St. 12.26 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 -0.2
11 Williams, Oceana SO-2 So. Conn. St. 12.34 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018 1.7
12 Robinson, Tiandra FR-1 American Int'l 12.35 Springfield Pride Classic Apr 21, 2018 2.4
13 Osborne, Jayda FR-1 Bloomfield 12.37 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018 -1.1
13 Felix, Kiara FR-1 American Int'l 12.37 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018 1.8
15 Randolph, Brianna Roberts Wesleyan 12.38 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018 1.5
15 Jeffers, Aleisha JR-3 Adelphi 12.38 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 1.4
17 Bowra, Shaneika JR-3 District of Columbia 12.40 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 14, 2018 0.7
18 Polvere, Emily SR-4 Stonehill 12.41 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 1.7
19 Llistosella, Paula FR-1 Post 12.42 Trinity College Invitational 2018 Apr 21, 2018 3.0
20 MacGregor, Lauren SR-4 Merrimack 12.43 Assumption - Merrimack Meet Apr 21, 2018 2.1
21 Britton, Terrilyn SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 12.47 2018 ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 21, 2018 -0.3
22 Major, Victoria SO-2 Adelphi 12.50 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018 2.4
23 Harris, Alyssa FR-1 Franklin Pierce 12.51 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 0.3
23 Blango, Wahjerjay JR-3 American Int'l 12.51 Springfield Pride Classic Apr 21, 2018 2.4
23 Hibbert, Shannell SO-2 District of Columbia 12.51 Ursinus College Invitational Mar 31, 2018 1.3
26 Stephens, Thea SO-2 So. Conn. St. 12.54 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018 1.8
27 Fernandes, Krista JR-3 Stonehill 12.55 Holy Cross Invitational 2018 Apr 21, 2018 -0.8
28 Knebes, Riley SR-4 New Haven 12.56 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 29, 2018 1.4
29 Ekong, Idongesit SR-4 Adelphi 12.57 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 1.7
30 Greaves, Alexandra SO-2 Caldwell 12.59 Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 13, 2018 0.8
31 Dooley, Brianna FR-1 So. Conn. St. 12.60 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018 1.8
31 Roberts, Cierra SO-2 District of Columbia 12.60 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 14, 2018 1.9
33 Lorenzen, Kylie JR-3 SNHU 12.69 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018 0.4
34 O'Brien, Sinead SO-2 Stonehill 12.70 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 -0.2
35 Cycon, Tiffany JR-3 Daemen 12.72 2018 Gator Invite May 11, 2018 1.1
36 Santee, Emma FR-1 Assumption 12.74 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018 0.4
37 Bramble, Dana JR-3 American Int'l 12.77 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 29, 2018 -0.2
38 Williams, Leniesha SR-4 Merrimack 12.78 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 0.3
39 Balzora-Rivert, Dominique SO-2 Bentley 12.80 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018 -0.8
39 Alston, Aasiyah FR-1 Felician 12.80 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018 +0.0
41 Boone, Dera SO-2 Saint Rose 12.88 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018 2.1
42 Rosario, Peggy JR-3 Georgian Court 12.92 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018 +0.0
43 Button, Kristina SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 12.94 Maroon and Gold Invitational Apr 28, 2018 0.1
43 Middlebrooks, Dahsia SO-2 American Int'l 12.94 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 29, 2018 1.7
45 Ginty, Jacquline FR-1 LIU Post 13.04 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2018 +0.0
46 Dimaiti, Carol SR-4 Merrimack 13.05 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018 0.4
47 Pendleton, Dominque SO-2 New Haven 13.06 Stockton University Invitational Mar 31, 2018 0.1
48 McIntosh, Andrea SO-2 New Haven 13.07 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 29, 2018 1.4
49 Murphy, Meghan FR-1 Assumption 13.08 8th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 7, 2018 1.7
50 Blais, Sydney JR-3 SNHU 13.09 George Davis Invitational Apr 21, 2018 1.2

200 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   20.74 DII Prov   21.38
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Custodio, Felipe FR-1 Adelphi 21.23 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 1.1
2 Diodonet, St. Jacob JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 21.26 Mount Olive Final Qualifier May 13, 2018 1.0
3 Green, Nigel FR-1 So. Conn. St. 21.50 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 0.7
4 Forrest, Patrick FR-1 Merrimack 21.65 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 0.9
4 Adams, Stefan SR-4 LIU Post 21.65 2018 ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 21, 2018 -0.5
6 Rattley, Aaron SO-2 So. Conn. St. 21.68 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 1.1
7 Connolly, Joseph JR-3 Stonehill 21.70 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 1.6
8 Ireland, Justin SO-2 Stonehill 21.76 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 0.3
9 Sampson, Isaac JR-3 American Int'l 21.99 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 1.1
10 Velez, Luke JR-3 So. Conn. St. 22.01 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 1.0
11 Merced, Michael JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 22.03 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018 3.2
12 Robinson, Jacob JR-3 Merrimack 22.08 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 0.3
13 Jacques, Nick SR-4 Franklin Pierce 22.13 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 1.0
14 Arnold, Alex SO-2 Bentley 22.17 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 1.6
15 Parke, Orrin SR-4 So. Conn. St. 22.19 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018 2.7
16 Wilson, Seth JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 22.20 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018 +0.0
17 Steele, Keyran SO-2 American Int'l 22.21 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 1.9
18 Dailey, Quazier FR-1 Caldwell 22.26 Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 13, 2018 3.5
19 Ibrahim, Yakabu SR-4 So. Conn. St. 22.30 USC Open Apr 21, 2018 0.6
20 Brown, Dante FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 22.32 Rider Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018 -0.9
21 Keleekai, Samuel FR-1 Bloomfield 22.37 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018 3.2
22 Wright, Mikal SO-2 Bloomfield 22.41 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018 0.8
23 Brown, Jashane SR-4 American Int'l 22.44 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 1.9
24 Antione , Kevin FR-1 New Haven 22.45 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 1.6
25 Hood, Jaelin FR-1 LIU Post 22.50 2018 ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 21, 2018 -0.5
26 Field, Derek SR-4 Assumption 22.52 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 0.3
27 Kelly, Justin SO-2 So. Conn. St. 22.53 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 0.7
28 Brooks , Daveigh FR-1 Bloomfield 22.56 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018 1.5
29 Thomas, Nicholas FR-1 So. Conn. St. 22.58 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018 2.8
30 Sappleton, Brian SR-4 So. Conn. St. 22.61 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 1.9
31 McLaughlin , Matt FR-1 New Haven 22.66 Stockton University Invitational Mar 31, 2018 1.7
32 Hubbell, Josh SR-4 Stonehill 22.67 Holy Cross Invitational 2018 Apr 21, 2018 1.0
33 Corbin, Rodney FR-1 Daemen 22.68 SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 31, 2018 2.0
34 Rosario, Eric SO-2 Merrimack 22.72 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 1.0
35 Zarro, Anthony SO-2 Bloomfield 22.82 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018 +0.0
36 Agrotis, Yanni JR-3 Molloy 22.83 Rider Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018 -1.4
37 Hogan, Jeb SO-2 Franklin Pierce 22.85 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 0.3
38 Milton, George FR-1 Bloomfield 22.86 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018 1.8
39 Blanton, Jahir SR-4 New Haven 22.91 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 1.0
40 Penson, Sef FR-1 Chestnut Hill 22.92 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 28, 2018 0.2
41 McKeith, James JR-3 Chestnut Hill 22.93 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 28, 2018 0.2
42 Loreus, Daryl SO-2 Merrimack 22.97 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018 1.8
43 Muratore, Alex SO-2 Caldwell 22.98 Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 13, 2018 1.6
44 Holden, LeeAnder SR-4 Adelphi 22.99 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018 2.4
44 Reamon Jr., Charles SO-2 Bloomfield 22.99 Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018 Apr 29, 2018 -0.3
46 Harris, Dennis JR-3 Post 23.00 2018 Mark Young Invitational Apr 7, 2018 2.2
47 Hines, john SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 23.06 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2018 -0.9
48 Conrod, Kaynan FR-1 So. Conn. St. 23.07 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018 1.6
48 Neville, Jaris JR-3 Franklin Pierce 23.07 CCSU Track & FIeld Invitational Apr 28, 2018 -2.8
50 Pirtle, Everett FR-1 Assumption 23.08 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018 1.0

200 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   23.56 DII Prov   24.46
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Hayward, Chelsea SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 23.32 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018 -0.3
2 Pernell, Michaela JR-3 Merrimack 24.27 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.0
3 Laroche, Begotty FR-1 So. Conn. St. 24.65 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018 3.6
4 Dexter, Olivia JR-3 Stonehill 24.76 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 1.0
5 Amstad, Kathleen JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 24.80 Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018 1.6
6 Carrasco, Adriana SR-4 So. Conn. St. 24.84 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 3.0
7 Major, Victoria SO-2 Adelphi 24.99 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 3.0
8 Lazare, Calene FR-1 Merrimack 25.00 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 0.2
9 Cameron, Camille SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 25.12 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018 1.9
10 Polvere, Emily SR-4 Stonehill 25.23 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 0.2
11 Osborne, Jayda FR-1 Bloomfield 25.26 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018 1.8
12 Bowra, Shaneika JR-3 District of Columbia 25.31 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 14, 2018 3.3
13 Jones, Abigail JR-3 Assumption 25.32 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 -0.2
14 Staten, Jasmine FR-1 Bloomfield 25.42 Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018 Apr 29, 2018 0.8
15 Mattson, Steph JR-3 Bentley 25.43 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.0
16 Krohley, Brooke JR-3 So. Conn. St. 25.50 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 3.0
17 Randolph, Brianna FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 25.51 Maroon and Gold Invitational Apr 28, 2018 0.5
18 Saucier, Chaslynn SR-4 So. Conn. St. 25.56 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 0.2
19 Lorenzen, Kylie JR-3 SNHU 25.59 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 0.8
20 Santee, Emma FR-1 Assumption 25.60 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 -0.2
21 Button, Kristina SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 25.64 Maroon and Gold Invitational Apr 28, 2018 0.3
21 Fernandes, Krista JR-3 Stonehill 25.64 Holy Cross Invitational 2018 Apr 21, 2018 -0.3
23 Williams, Oceana SO-2 So. Conn. St. 25.68 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018 0.1
24 Felix, Kiara FR-1 American Int'l 25.70 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018 2.2
25 Harris, Alyssa FR-1 Franklin Pierce 25.73 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.0
26 Knebes, Riley SR-4 New Haven 25.75 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 0.8
26 Greaves, Alexandra SO-2 Caldwell 25.75 Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 13, 2018 0.7
28 Blango, Wahjerjay JR-3 American Int'l 25.78 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.0
29 Stephens, Thea SO-2 So. Conn. St. 25.86 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 3.0
29 Ribeiro, Jessikha FR-1 American Int'l 25.86 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 -0.2
31 Britton, Terrilyn SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 25.96 2018 ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 21, 2018 -1.0
32 Burt, Briana SR-4 So. Conn. St. 26.01 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018 2.2
32 Harding, Niasia SO-2 District of Columbia 26.01 Battleground Relays Apr 6, 2018 0.1
34 Llistosella, Paula FR-1 Post 26.02 Trinity College Invitational 2018 Apr 21, 2018 2.1
35 Roberts, Cierra SO-2 District of Columbia 26.07 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 14, 2018 3.6
36 Ekong, Idongesit SR-4 Adelphi 26.11 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.0
37 Cycon, Tiffany JR-3 Daemen 26.17 SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 31, 2018 3.5
38 Galewski, Nicole SR-4 Franklin Pierce 26.26 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 -0.2
38 Balzora-Rivert, Dominique SO-2 Bentley 26.26 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 0.2
40 Duncan, Temera SO-2 District of Columbia 26.28 Battleground Relays Apr 6, 2018 0.1
41 Dooley, Brianna FR-1 So. Conn. St. 26.29 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018 1.1
42 Wiggs, Jazmine SO-2 Bloomfield 26.30 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018 2.0
43 Robinson, Tiandra FR-1 American Int'l 26.34 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018 1.1
44 Decker, Megan FR-1 SNHU 26.36 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 0.2
44 Jeffers, Aleisha JR-3 Adelphi 26.36 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 23, 2018 0.7
46 Hibbert, Shannell SO-2 District of Columbia 26.38 Ursinus College Invitational Mar 31, 2018 0.6
47 Gannon, Casey FR-1 Stonehill 26.41 Holy Cross Invitational 2018 Apr 21, 2018 -1.4
48 Alston, Aasiyah FR-1 Felician 26.45 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018 0.4
48 MacGregor, Lauren SR-4 Merrimack 26.45 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018 -0.7
50 McIntosh, Andrea SO-2 New Haven 26.46 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.0

400 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   46.36 DII Prov   47.81
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Adams, Stefan SR-4 LIU Post 47.03 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 13, 2018
2 Miller, Chad JR-3 American Int'l 47.15 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
3 Diodonet, St. Jacob JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 47.19 Mount Olive Final Qualifier May 13, 2018
4 Custodio, Felipe FR-1 Adelphi 47.69 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
5 Forrest, Patrick FR-1 Merrimack 48.03 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
5 Green, Nigel FR-1 So. Conn. St. 48.03 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
7 Merced, Michael JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 48.45 Lehigh Games Apr 28, 2018
8 Pirtle, Everett FR-1 Assumption 48.47 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
9 Brooks , Daveigh FR-1 Bloomfield 48.52 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
10 Kelly, Justin SO-2 So. Conn. St. 48.95 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
11 Brown, Jashane SR-4 American Int'l 49.18 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 29, 2018
12 Rosario, Eric SO-2 Merrimack 49.20 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
13 Anthony, Dawson SO-2 Saint Rose 49.26 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
14 Hood, Jaelin FR-1 LIU Post 49.45 2018 ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 21, 2018
15 Strickland, Nik FR-1 So. Conn. St. 49.50 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
16 Ongwenyi, Eddy FR-1 Bloomfield 49.83 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018
17 Knight, Devere SO-2 Saint Rose 49.90 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
18 Madsen, Daniel JR-3 Stonehill 50.02 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
19 Antione , Kevin FR-1 New Haven 50.06 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
20 Nesta, Ryan SO-2 Merrimack 50.07 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
21 Curbelo, Isaiah FR-1 Bloomfield 50.08 Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018 Apr 29, 2018
22 Stith, Maxwell SO-2 Caldwell 50.15 2018 GCU Last Chance Meet May 11, 2018
22 Minors, Dage SR-4 Franklin Pierce 50.15 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018
24 Texiera, Luiliam SR-4 Bloomfield 50.20 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018
25 Perrigaud, Gael SO-2 Post 50.22 2018 Mark Young Invitational Apr 7, 2018
26 Collins, Trinity SO-2 So. Conn. St. 50.26 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
27 Thoms, Jake SO-2 Georgian Court 50.32 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
28 Boyd, Hampton FR-1 Stonehill 50.33 UMass Lowell Invitational Mar 31, 2018
29 Coeur, Damahya SO-2 American Int'l 50.46 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
30 Arlabosse, Hugo FR-1 Franklin Pierce 50.52 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
31 Keleekai, Samuel FR-1 Bloomfield 50.57 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
32 Scarlotto, Andrew SO-2 Stonehill 50.58 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
33 Braga, John SR-4 Merrimack 50.67 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
34 Vanterpool II, Ediegeo SR-4 Chestnut Hill 50.87 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018
35 Moritz, Robert SO-2 Bentley 50.88 UCSD Triton Invitational Apr 13, 2018
36 Philistin, Mich SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 50.89 2018 ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 21, 2018
37 Jagana, Mahamadou JR-3 Le Moyne 50.96 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
37 Bestler, Dylan SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 50.96 Rider Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
39 Lockhart, David JR-3 Stonehill 51.06 Holy Cross Invitational 2018 Apr 21, 2018
40 Cronin, Tristan FR-1 Bentley 51.10 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
40 Michaud, Max SO-2 Assumption 51.10 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 31, 2018
42 Brown, Dan FR-1 So. Conn. St. 51.11 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
42 Alley-Tarter, Jeremy SR-4 Assumption 51.11 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 31, 2018
44 Maduka, Michael SO-2 Caldwell 51.16 2018 GCU Last Chance Meet May 11, 2018
45 Rodriguez-Spencer, Alonzo FR-1 Daemen 51.18 2018 ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 21, 2018
45 Mena, Samuel SO-2 American Int'l 51.18 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
47 Ercolini, Joshua SR-4 Franklin Pierce 51.38 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
48 Desrosiers, Lugduni SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 51.39 Rider Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
49 Breen, Jeremy SO-2 Stonehill 51.53 Holy Cross Invitational 2018 Apr 21, 2018
50 Brands, Nate FR-1 Le Moyne 51.54 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018

400 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   53.15 DII Prov   55.93
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hayward, Chelsea SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 55.90 Maroon and Gold Invitational Apr 28, 2018
2 Major, Victoria SO-2 Adelphi 56.25 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
3 Mattson, Steph JR-3 Bentley 56.74 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 21, 2018
4 Button, Kristina Roberts Wesleyan 57.04 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
5 Knebes, Riley SR-4 New Haven 57.25 2018 Mark Young Invitational Apr 7, 2018
6 Carrasco, Adriana SR-4 So. Conn. St. 57.35 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
7 Lorenzen, Kylie JR-3 SNHU 57.50 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
8 Ayres, Bobbi SO-2 Bloomfield 57.87 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018
9 Krohley, Brooke JR-3 So. Conn. St. 58.37 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
10 Jordan, Fiona FR-1 Stonehill 58.46 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
11 Nivens, Bethia JR-3 Le Moyne 58.68 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
12 Iassogna, Madeleine SO-2 Assumption 58.75 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
13 Haidara, Felicia SO-2 Bloomfield 58.83 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
14 Spencer, Savanna SO-2 Merrimack 58.91 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
15 Moser, Megan JR-3 Georgian Court 59.16 2018 GCU Last Chance Meet May 11, 2018
16 Greenwood, Amanda FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 59.49 Cortland Please Stop Snowing Team Challenge Apr 13, 2018
17 Duncan, Temera SO-2 District of Columbia 59.51 2018 ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 21, 2018
18 Cameron, Camille SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 59.54 Nova Sharks Invitational Mar 14, 2018
19 Harding, Niasia SO-2 District of Columbia 59.55 Ursinus College Invitational Mar 31, 2018
20 Wiggs, Jazmine SO-2 Bloomfield 59.69 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
21 Okon, Alexandria SO-2 LIU Post 59.83 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2018
22 Cruz, Diana SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 59.88 2018 ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 21, 2018
23 McDonough, Sydney JR-3 Daemen 1:00.01 Cortland Please Stop Snowing Team Challenge Apr 13, 2018
24 Amstad, Kathleen JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 1:00.11 Maroon and Gold Invitational Apr 28, 2018
25 Geoghegan, Maura JR-3 Assumption 1:00.12 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
26 Staten, Jasmine FR-1 Bloomfield 1:00.18 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018
27 Handsaker, Jessica SR-4 Georgian Court 1:00.23 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
28 Wessberg, Kaylie SO-2 Georgian Court 1:00.35 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
29 Volz, Christine JR-3 So. Conn. St. 1:00.56 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
30 Slinksey, Meghan JR-3 Assumption 1:00.61 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 31, 2018
31 Tregillies, Jennifer FR-1 Georgian Court 1:00.64 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
32 Harris, Alyssa FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:00.66 CCSU Track & FIeld Invitational Apr 28, 2018
33 Randolph, Olivia FR-1 Bloomfield 1:00.80 Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018 Apr 29, 2018
34 Johnson, Alexis SR-4 American Int'l 1:00.85 Springfield Pride Classic Apr 21, 2018
35 Malik, Amber FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:00.86 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018
36 Blango, Wahjerjay JR-3 American Int'l 1:00.99 8th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 7, 2018
37 Lewis, Chantel SO-2 Bentley 1:01.27 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 21, 2018
37 Martino, Emily SO-2 Molloy 1:01.27 Rider Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
39 Montague, Payton SR-4 American Int'l 1:01.33 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
40 Lubin, Solange FR-1 Bloomfield 1:01.35 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2018
41 Diettman, Jennifer JR-3 Caldwell 1:01.57 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018
42 Meier, Rachel JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 1:01.72 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
43 Long, Adraine SO-2 New Haven 1:01.73 Stockton University Invitational Mar 31, 2018
44 Jones, Dajour FR-1 District of Columbia 1:01.77 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 14, 2018
45 Cycon, Tiffany JR-3 Daemen 1:01.78 SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 31, 2018
46 Chavarria, Beatriz FR-1 Adelphi 1:01.83 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018
47 Thaler, Victoria SR-4 Caldwell 1:01.92 2018 TCNJ Invite Apr 6, 2018
48 Whitman, Caitlin FR-1 Merrimack 1:02.05 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
49 Kress, Kyra JR-3 Daemen 1:02.21 Alfred State College Invitational Apr 23, 2018
50 Zych, Jessica FR-1 Saint Rose 1:02.26 8th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 7, 2018

800 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   1:48.75 DII Prov   1:52.16
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Minors, Dage SR-4 Franklin Pierce 1:48.53 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
2 Colley, Ackeen FR-1 American Int'l 1:49.48 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
3 Arlabosse, Hugo FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:50.00 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
4 Brooks , Daveigh FR-1 Bloomfield 1:51.16 2018 West Point Twilight May 10, 2018
5 Taxter, Lucas JR-3 Stonehill 1:51.53 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
6 Fenton, Nick FR-1 American Int'l 1:51.65 2018 West Point Twilight May 10, 2018
7 Skarin, Nick SR-4 Bentley 1:52.19 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
8 Vercollone, Stephen JR-3 Stonehill 1:52.48 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
9 Fossas, Elijah JR-3 Assumption 1:53.07 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
10 Byrne, Mitchell SR-4 American Int'l 1:53.43 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
11 Alley-Tarter, Jeremy SR-4 Assumption 1:53.73 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
12 Grady, Michael JR-3 Adelphi 1:54.08 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
13 Reddy, Michael FR-1 New Haven 1:54.36 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
14 Shuster, Seth SR-4 So. Conn. St. 1:54.55 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
15 Perusina, Dan FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:54.60 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
16 Michaud, Max SO-2 Assumption 1:54.78 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
17 Coughlin, Niall SR-4 Merrimack 1:54.96 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
18 Aracena, Giovianni SO-2 Bloomfield 1:55.07 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
18 Lanahan, Christopher FR-1 Stonehill 1:55.07 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
20 Patterson, Terrell FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:55.10 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
21 Cugini, Steven JR-3 So. Conn. St. 1:55.24 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
22 Texiera, Luiliam SR-4 Bloomfield 1:55.30 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
23 Curbelo, Isaiah FR-1 Bloomfield 1:55.36 2018 West Point Twilight May 10, 2018
23 Lockhart, David JR-3 Stonehill 1:55.36 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
25 Ottolini, Josiah SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 1:55.39 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
26 Demeule, Alex JR-3 Stonehill 1:55.40 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
27 Murphy, Connor SR-4 Merrimack 1:55.66 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
28 Duka, Milan SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 1:55.90 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
29 Breen, Jeremy SO-2 Stonehill 1:56.13 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
30 Morris, Aaron SO-2 Chestnut Hill 1:56.22 Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational Apr 6, 2018
31 Klein, Griffin JR-3 Le Moyne 1:56.57 2018 Bronco Track and Field Classic Apr 14, 2018
32 Odei-Ntiri, Shawn FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:56.81 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
33 Zigic, Jovan SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 1:56.94 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018
34 Betts, James FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 1:57.00 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
35 Maduka, Michael SO-2 Caldwell 1:57.20 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018
36 Mardo, William SO-2 Assumption 1:57.22 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
37 Coccia, Anthony SR-4 Adelphi 1:57.25 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
38 Hayes, Tyler SO-2 Franklin Pierce 1:57.29 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
39 Flores, Carlos FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:57.47 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 29, 2018
40 Davidson, Tyler SO-2 Bloomfield 1:57.59 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2018
41 Flach, Ryan SR-4 So. Conn. St. 1:57.87 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
42 Mazur, Adrian SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 1:57.88 Cortland Please Stop Snowing Team Challenge Apr 13, 2018
43 Kildare, Sean SO-2 Adelphi 1:58.05 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
44 Michels, Brian JR-3 Molloy 1:58.23 Stockton University Invitational Mar 31, 2018
45 Holmes, Jon SR-4 Franklin Pierce 1:58.32 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018
46 Schiavone, Frankie JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:58.64 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018
47 Mirtile, Ian JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:58.68 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018
48 Flanagan, Ian SR-4 Assumption 1:58.73 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
49 Edwards , Lance SR-4 LIU Post 1:58.81 2018 Mark Young Invitational Apr 7, 2018
50 Russell, Aidan SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:58.82 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018

800 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   2:07.51 DII Prov   2:12.47
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Caiazzi, Jillian JR-3 Stonehill 2:14.02 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
2 Morrison, Laura SR-4 So. Conn. St. 2:14.87 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
3 Handsaker, Jessica SR-4 Georgian Court 2:15.07 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
4 Dumas, Iman SR-4 American Int'l 2:16.02 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
5 Hannon, Elizabeth JR-3 Stonehill 2:16.78 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
6 Lastra, Anna SO-2 Stonehill 2:17.74 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
7 Freeman, Alyssa SO-2 Stonehill 2:18.38 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
8 Okon, Alexandria SO-2 LIU Post 2:18.39 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 13, 2018
9 Maffeo, Emily JR-3 So. Conn. St. 2:18.66 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
10 Slinskey, Meghan JR-3 Assumption 2:19.23 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
11 Sullivan, Elizabeth SR-4 Assumption 2:19.48 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
12 Chavarria, Beatriz FR-1 Adelphi 2:19.82 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
13 Mack, Brittney JR-3 Le Moyne 2:20.59 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
14 Ayres, Bobbi SO-2 Bloomfield 2:20.79 Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018 Apr 29, 2018
15 Long, Adraine SO-2 New Haven 2:21.01 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 29, 2018
16 Warner, Savannah FR-1 Daemen 2:21.02 2018 Gator Invite May 11, 2018
17 Martino, Emily SO-2 Molloy 2:21.90 2018 ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 21, 2018
18 Thaler, Victoria SR-4 Caldwell 2:22.02 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
19 Smith, Kelli SO-2 Adelphi 2:22.10 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
20 Sgroi, Addison JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 2:22.16 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
21 Hurtado, Claire SO-2 Stonehill 2:22.91 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
22 MacLeod, Rebecca SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:22.99 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018
23 Higgins, Kelly SO-2 Stonehill 2:23.67 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
24 Bartolotta, Marianne SR-4 Bentley 2:23.88 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
25 Maretzo, Christina FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:23.90 2018 Lafayette 8-Way Invitational Mar 31, 2018
26 Zych, Jessica FR-1 Saint Rose 2:24.17 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
27 Sloan, Jordan SO-2 Le Moyne 2:24.19 SLU Twilight Invitational Apr 28, 2018
28 McDonough, Sydney JR-3 Daemen 2:24.32 2018 Gator Invite May 11, 2018
29 Fitzgerald, Kendall SO-2 Post 2:24.42 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018
30 Devitto, Anna JR-3 Stonehill 2:24.59 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
31 Young, Erin SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 2:24.63 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
32 Polak, Alicia SO-2 Assumption 2:24.68 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
33 Betts, Emily SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 2:24.75 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
34 Agostinacchio, Nicolette SO-2 LIU Post 2:24.86 2018 ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 21, 2018
35 Byrne, Margaret JR-3 Merrimack 2:24.94 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
36 Randolph, Olivia FR-1 Bloomfield 2:25.12 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018
37 Waleksi, Erica JR-3 Chestnut Hill 2:25.40 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018
38 Wayss, Danika SO-2 Stonehill 2:25.46 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
39 Watts, Julia FR-1 Georgian Court 2:25.55 Monmouth Mid-Season Make-Up Meet Apr 22, 2018
40 Newman, Abbie SO-2 Bentley 2:25.66 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 21, 2018
41 Touri, Tina JR-3 Bentley 2:25.70 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
42 Safer, Kalista FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 2:26.27 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
43 Button, Kristina SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 2:26.50 SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 31, 2018
44 Jones, Kylie SO-2 Georgian Court 2:26.60 2018 GCU Last Chance Meet May 11, 2018
45 Jones, Abigail JR-3 Assumption 2:26.74 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
45 Marston, Kialeigh SO-2 Assumption 2:26.74 Assumption - Merrimack Meet Apr 21, 2018
47 Buckridge, Jasmine FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 2:26.83 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
48 Lubaszka, Amber JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:27.10 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018
49 Nivens, Bethia JR-3 Le Moyne 2:27.26 SLU Twilight Invitational Apr 28, 2018
50 Thompson, Shannon FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:27.27 Rider Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018

1500 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   3:44.89 DII Prov   3:50.90
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Byrne, Mitchell SR-4 American Int'l 3:50.67 2018 West Point Twilight May 10, 2018
2 Minors, Dage SR-4 Franklin Pierce 3:52.22 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
3 Hume, Kemani SR-4 American Int'l 3:53.22 2018 West Point Twilight May 10, 2018
4 Clark, Patric FR-1 American Int'l 3:53.56 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
5 Taxter, Lucas JR-3 Stonehill 3:53.94 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
6 Patterson, Terrell FR-1 So. Conn. St. 3:54.50 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
7 Perusina, Dan FR-1 So. Conn. St. 3:54.92 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
8 Dowd, Riley JR-3 Stonehill 3:55.01 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
9 Cugini, Steven JR-3 So. Conn. St. 3:55.49 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
10 Demeule, Alex JR-3 Stonehill 3:55.60 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
11 Correia, Cameron FR-1 American Int'l 3:57.63 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
12 Steinbrecher, Keith SR-4 Merrimack 3:57.65 Assumption - Merrimack Meet Apr 21, 2018
13 Colley, Ackeen FR-1 American Int'l 3:58.45 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
14 Duka, Milan SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 3:58.69 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018
15 Fenton, Nick FR-1 American Int'l 3:58.84 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
16 Mardo, William SO-2 Assumption 3:59.00 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 31, 2018
17 Coughlin, Niall SR-4 Merrimack 3:59.74 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
18 Higgins, Seamus SR-4 Bentley 3:59.86 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
19 Wheelock, Kevin FR-1 Stonehill 4:00.84 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
20 Grady, Michael JR-3 Adelphi 4:00.92 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 23, 2018
21 Davitt, Chris SO-2 Le Moyne 4:00.98 SLU Twilight Invitational Apr 28, 2018
22 Sims, Christopher SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 4:01.01 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
23 Fossas, Elijah JR-3 Assumption 4:01.20 Assumption - Merrimack Meet Apr 21, 2018
24 Drace, Chris JR-3 Stonehill 4:01.33 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
25 Elmeshad, Hussein SO-2 Georgian Court 4:01.56 2018 GCU Last Chance Meet May 11, 2018
26 Cannon, Nathan SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 4:01.69 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
27 Forino, Bryan FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:02.81 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
28 Betts, James FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:03.30 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
29 Murphy, Connor SR-4 Merrimack 4:03.31 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 31, 2018
30 Arlabosse, Hugo FR-1 Franklin Pierce 4:03.60 CGA Spring Invite Apr 7, 2018
31 Ottolini, Josiah SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 4:03.61 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
32 Vinacco, Ken SR-4 Stonehill 4:03.74 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
33 Bradford, Sam SR-4 Stonehill 4:03.75 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
34 Guidicipietro, Robert SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:03.80 2018 Lafayette 8-Way Invitational Mar 31, 2018
35 Flanagan, Ian SR-4 Assumption 4:04.14 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
36 Carney, Larry JR-3 Stonehill 4:04.54 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
37 Hergott, Dan JR-3 Bentley 4:04.75 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
38 Mazur, Adrian SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 4:04.91 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
39 Aracena, Giovianni SO-2 Bloomfield 4:05.17 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018
40 Reddy, Michael FR-1 New Haven 4:06.25 Stockton University Invitational Mar 31, 2018
41 Reyes, Jeffrey SO-2 LIU Post 4:06.44 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 13, 2018
42 Davis, Noah SO-2 Merrimack 4:06.68 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
43 Fadale, Ethan JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 4:06.95 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
44 Holmes, Jon SR-4 Franklin Pierce 4:07.03 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018
45 Michels, Brian JR-3 Molloy 4:07.13 Stockton University Invitational Mar 31, 2018
46 Kildare, Sean SO-2 Adelphi 4:07.53 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2018
47 Southiere, Alex SR-4 Stonehill 4:08.49 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
48 Morris, Aaron SO-2 Chestnut Hill 4:08.89 Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 13, 2018
49 Mirtile, Ian JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:09.41 2018 ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 21, 2018
50 Alley-Tarter, Jeremy SR-4 Assumption 4:09.45 Assumption - Merrimack Meet Apr 21, 2018

1500 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   4:22.08 DII Prov   4:33.86
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hannon, Elizabeth JR-3 Stonehill 4:34.73 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
2 Knox, Emily SR-4 Stonehill 4:38.36 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
3 Graziani, Yasmine FR-1 American Int'l 4:39.35 Home Depot Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 28, 2018
4 Lastra, Anna SO-2 Stonehill 4:39.70 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
5 Caiazzi, Jillian JR-3 Stonehill 4:41.88 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
6 Dumas, Iman SR-4 American Int'l 4:41.89 Home Depot Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 28, 2018
7 Williams, Talya SR-4 LIU Post 4:46.09 2018 Mark Young Invitational Apr 7, 2018
8 Freeman, Alyssa SO-2 Stonehill 4:48.30 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
9 Shumway, Brittany FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:49.05 2018 ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 21, 2018
10 Myers, Christine SO-2 Saint Rose 4:49.46 2018 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2018
11 Denton, Brittany SR-4 Daemen 4:50.00 2018 ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 21, 2018
12 Fitzgerald, Kendall SO-2 Post 4:50.01 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018
13 Reardon, Kylie SR-4 Merrimack 4:50.34 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
14 Cyr, Makenzie JR-3 Stonehill 4:50.40 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
15 Slinskey, Meghan JR-3 Assumption 4:50.48 Assumption - Merrimack Meet Apr 21, 2018
16 Marston, Kialeigh SO-2 Assumption 4:50.52 (1) Penmen Relays Apr 14, 2018
17 Betts, Emily SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 4:50.75 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
18 Sgroi, Addison JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 4:51.54 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
19 Bartolotta, Marianne SR-4 Bentley 4:51.96 UCSD Triton Invitational Apr 13, 2018
20 Morrison, Laura SR-4 So. Conn. St. 4:51.99 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
21 Chepyegon, Ivy SR-4 American Int'l 4:53.17 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
22 Higgins, Kelly SO-2 Stonehill 4:53.21 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
23 Young, Erin SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 4:53.25 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
24 Kerin, Shannen SO-2 Saint Rose 4:54.59 2018 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2018
25 Sullivan, Elizabeth SR-4 Assumption 4:55.34 Assumption - Merrimack Meet Apr 21, 2018
26 Dempsey, Julia FR-1 Merrimack 4:55.56 Assumption - Merrimack Meet Apr 21, 2018
27 Smith, Kelli SO-2 Adelphi 4:55.72 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
28 Julian, Nicole SO-2 Adelphi 4:56.38 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
29 Callahan, Jordan SO-2 Stonehill 4:57.21 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
30 Dieterich, Jill SO-2 SNHU 4:57.35 (1) Penmen Relays Apr 14, 2018
31 Newman, Abbie SO-2 Bentley 4:57.59 UCSD Triton Invitational Apr 13, 2018
32 Watson, Ashley Roberts Wesleyan 4:57.71 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
33 Coakley, Maura FR-1 SNHU 4:58.78 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
34 Handsaker, Jessica SR-4 Georgian Court 4:59.21 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018
35 Maretzo, Christina FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:59.92 2018 Lafayette 8-Way Invitational Mar 31, 2018
36 Mack, Brittney JR-3 Le Moyne 5:00.28 2018 Bronco Track and Field Classic Apr 14, 2018
37 Fitzpatrick, Natasha SR-4 So. Conn. St. 5:01.17 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 29, 2018
38 Putman, Hannah SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 5:01.19 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
39 Bierly, Michaela SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 5:01.30 SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 31, 2018
40 Waleksi, Erica JR-3 Chestnut Hill 5:01.84 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 28, 2018
41 Hooven, Makenzie JR-3 Chestnut Hill 5:02.60 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 28, 2018
42 Fisher, Courtney SR-4 Assumption 5:02.76 8th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 7, 2018
43 Jones, Kylie SO-2 Georgian Court 5:02.86 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
44 Warner, Savannah FR-1 Daemen 5:03.06 Alfred State College Invitational Apr 23, 2018
45 Zylak, Rebecca SO-2 Franklin Pierce 5:03.17 CCSU Track & FIeld Invitational Apr 28, 2018
46 Gorton, Sophie JR-3 Merrimack 5:03.36 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 31, 2018
47 Graham, Erin SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 5:04.10 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
48 Higgins, Kacie SO-2 Stonehill 5:04.13 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
49 Safer, Kalista FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 5:04.18 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
50 Randolph, Olivia FR-1 Bloomfield 5:04.23 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018

5000 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   13:56.89 DII Prov   14:34.89
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sims, Christopher SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 14:47.42 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
2 Higgins, Seamus SR-4 Bentley 14:53.22 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
3 Byrne, Mitchell SR-4 American Int'l 14:59.01 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
4 Reddy, Jeff SO-2 Franklin Pierce 15:02.80 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
5 Carney, Larry JR-3 Stonehill 15:03.01 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
6 Wheelock, Kevin FR-1 Stonehill 15:03.41 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
7 Fisher, Ziggy SO-2 Chestnut Hill 15:03.51 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
8 Clark, Patric FR-1 American Int'l 15:08.62 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
9 Beney, Sean SR-4 Le Moyne 15:12.55 SLU Twilight Invitational Apr 28, 2018
10 Vinacco, Ken SR-4 Stonehill 15:12.98 Holy Cross Invitational 2018 Apr 21, 2018
11 Duka, Milan SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 15:13.37 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
12 Trador, Zach SR-4 Nyack 15:19.35 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
13 Bradford, Sam SR-4 Stonehill 15:19.50 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
14 Forino, Bryan FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 15:23.36 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
15 Elmeshad, Hussein SO-2 Georgian Court 15:23.43 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
16 Gentile, Christian SR-4 Merrimack 15:31.99 8th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 7, 2018
17 Murphy, James SR-4 Stonehill 15:32.98 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
18 Wahl, Jonathan FR-1 Assumption 15:33.20 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
19 Cannon, Nathan SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 15:34.11 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
20 Coughlin, Niall SR-4 Merrimack 15:34.79 Assumption - Merrimack Meet Apr 21, 2018
21 Onken, John JR-3 Stonehill 15:35.82 Holy Cross Invitational 2018 Apr 21, 2018
22 Davis, Noah SO-2 Merrimack 15:37.60 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
23 Hergott, Dan JR-3 Bentley 15:40.20 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 31, 2018
24 Gradijan, Martin SR-4 Franklin Pierce 15:42.65 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018
25 Pichie, Jeffrey FR-1 Stonehill 15:43.09 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
26 Reed, Jason SO-2 Franklin Pierce 15:44.32 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018
27 Sava, John JR-3 Merrimack 15:45.57 Assumption - Merrimack Meet Apr 21, 2018
28 Cendo, Sergei JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 15:46.95 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
29 Hasselquist, Gunnar FR-1 Merrimack 15:47.84 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
30 Murphy, Cody JR-3 Bentley 15:48.41 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 21, 2018
31 Boles, Marshall SR-4 Merrimack 15:49.25 Assumption - Merrimack Meet Apr 21, 2018
32 Lamb, Andrew FR-1 Assumption 15:50.05 Assumption - Merrimack Meet Apr 21, 2018
33 Mardo, Ryan FR-1 Assumption 15:51.16 Assumption - Merrimack Meet Apr 21, 2018
34 Warders, Branden JR-3 Adelphi 15:52.44 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
35 Woodward, Gavin FR-1 So. Conn. St. 15:53.15 2018 Mark Young Invitational Apr 7, 2018
36 Pizzo, Anthony FR-1 Franklin Pierce 15:54.42 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018
37 Sardinskas, Brian SO-2 Merrimack 15:56.11 Assumption - Merrimack Meet Apr 21, 2018
38 Parr, Patrick SR-4 Georgian Court 15:56.48 Stockton University Invitational Mar 31, 2018
39 Edwards, Ben SO-2 Bentley 15:56.71 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 21, 2018
40 Lee, Nicholas SO-2 Saint Rose 15:57.32 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018
41 Southiere, Alex SR-4 Stonehill 15:57.87 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
42 Michels, Brian JR-3 Molloy 15:57.92 Wagner Outdoor Invitational Apr 7, 2018
43 Velasquez, Jose SR-4 Adelphi 15:59.84 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018
44 Abraham, Tom SO-2 Bentley 16:02.18 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 21, 2018
45 Fadale, Ethan JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 16:02.24 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
46 Baron, Joseph JR-3 Assumption 16:02.30 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 31, 2018
47 Cardozo, Ryan SO-2 Assumption 16:04.15 Assumption - Merrimack Meet Apr 21, 2018
48 Mirtile, Ian JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 16:10.86 2018 ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 21, 2018
49 Russell, Aidan SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 16:12.67 2018 Lafayette 8-Way Invitational Mar 31, 2018
50 Casullo, Anthony JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 16:13.77 2018 ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 21, 2018

5000 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   16:16.33 DII Prov   17:14.52
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pagliuca, Antonia SR-4 Assumption 16:44.43 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
2 Fitzgerald, Kendall SO-2 Post 17:32.83 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
3 Knox, Emily SR-4 Stonehill 17:35.46 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
4 Myers, Christine SO-2 Saint Rose 17:56.24 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018
5 Cyr, Makenzie JR-3 Stonehill 18:03.92 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
6 Williams, Talya SR-4 LIU Post 18:04.18 2018 ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 21, 2018
7 Betts, Emily SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 18:09.76 2018 ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 21, 2018
8 Ferrara, Katherine SO-2 Merrimack 18:10.80 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
9 Fisher, Courtney SR-4 Assumption 18:12.42 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
10 Maliborska, Nicole JR-3 New Haven 18:23.90 2018 Mark Young Invitational Apr 7, 2018
11 Trabert, Amy SR-4 Daemen 18:33.59 2018 Gator Invite May 11, 2018
12 Dempsey, Julia FR-1 Merrimack 18:35.35 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 31, 2018
13 Callahan, Jordan SO-2 Stonehill 18:36.23 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
14 Novack, Tressa FR-1 Assumption 18:38.38 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 31, 2018
15 Keohane, Eva FR-1 Le Moyne 18:39.77 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
16 Shumway, Brittany FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 18:42.91 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
17 Curtin, Samantha FR-1 Stonehill 18:45.83 Holy Cross Invitational 2018 Apr 21, 2018
18 Hersom, Abby SR-4 Stonehill 18:47.71 Holy Cross Invitational 2018 Apr 21, 2018
19 Baker, Isabel JR-3 Stonehill 18:48.32 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
20 Fehskens, Paige SO-2 Bentley 18:51.23 UCSD Triton Invitational Apr 13, 2018
21 Reardon, Kylie SR-4 Merrimack 18:53.55 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 31, 2018
22 Marston, Kialeigh SO-2 Assumption 18:58.40 8th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 7, 2018
23 Chepyegon, Ivy SR-4 American Int'l 18:59.88 Gerry Gravel Classic - 2018 Apr 14, 2018
24 Corbeil, Megan SR-4 Assumption 19:01.67 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 31, 2018
25 Denton, Brittany SR-4 Daemen 19:05.12 2018 ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 21, 2018
26 Kuhns, Lauren FR-1 Assumption 19:10.56 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 31, 2018
27 Torpey, Aida SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 19:11.13 2018 ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 21, 2018
28 Hooven, Makenzie JR-3 Chestnut Hill 19:12.27 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018
29 Watson, Ashley FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 19:13.83 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
30 Griffin, Randa SR-4 Merrimack 19:14.16 Assumption - Merrimack Meet Apr 21, 2018
31 Foglietta, Tia JR-3 Merrimack 19:15.62 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 31, 2018
32 Jepkoech, Winnie JR-3 Nyack 19:27.28 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018
33 Morrisson, Madeline SO-2 New Haven 19:28.44 Stockton University Invitational Mar 31, 2018
34 Cutillo, Jacqueline JR-3 Stonehill 19:28.52 Holy Cross Invitational 2018 Apr 21, 2018
35 Breslin, Erin SR-4 New Haven 19:30.03 2018 Mark Young Invitational Apr 7, 2018
36 Jerono, Bornes JR-3 Nyack 19:31.07 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018
37 Cormier, Julia SO-2 Franklin Pierce 19:32.60 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
38 Michta, Katie SR-4 Molloy 19:34.33 2018 ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 21, 2018
39 Bellomo, Kathryn FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 19:36.62 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
40 Lopez, Raquel JR-3 Chestnut Hill 19:37.95 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018
41 Fannon, Jennifer JR-3 American Int'l 19:41.06 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
42 Zylak, Rebecca SO-2 Franklin Pierce 19:43.53 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
43 Landers, Taylor JR-3 Stonehill 19:44.26 Holy Cross Invitational 2018 Apr 21, 2018
44 Loughnane, Courtney SR-4 Bentley 19:48.94 UCSD Triton Invitational Apr 13, 2018
45 Stauffer, Veronica SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 19:51.23 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
46 Amato, Sara JR-3 Assumption 19:56.38 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
47 Coscia, Jackie JR-3 Merrimack 19:57.04 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 31, 2018
48 Horan, Meghan SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 20:08.20 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
49 DeBolt, Morgan JR-3 Merrimack 20:09.95 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
50 Bjorkman, Lindsey JR-3 Merrimack 20:11.27 Assumption - Merrimack Meet Apr 21, 2018

10,000 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   29:17.64 DII Prov   30:41.36
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Reddy, Jeff SO-2 Franklin Pierce 31:02.59 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
2 Beney, Sean SR-4 Le Moyne 31:15.49 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
3 Vinacco, Ken SR-4 Stonehill 31:30.96 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
4 Murphy, Cody JR-3 Bentley 32:04.57 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
5 Shannahan, Connor FR-1 So. Conn. St. 32:10.80 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
6 Onken, John JR-3 Stonehill 32:26.51 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
7 Warders, Branden JR-3 Adelphi 32:51.35 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 23, 2018
8 Reed, Jason SO-2 Franklin Pierce 32:54.60 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
9 Baron, Joseph JR-3 Assumption 33:36.57 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
10 Casullo, Anthony JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 33:38.73 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
11 Sava, John JR-3 Merrimack 33:44.53 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
12 Lee, Nicholas SO-2 Saint Rose 33:46.56 8th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 7, 2018
13 Gendron, Chris SO-2 Stonehill 33:55.97 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
14 Giampietro, Nicholas SR-4 Adelphi 33:58.41 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 23, 2018
15 DePaz, Julian SO-2 Adelphi 33:59.26 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 23, 2018
16 Cardozo, Ryan SO-2 Assumption 34:05.40 8th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 7, 2018
17 Matz, Benjamin SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 34:12.08 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
18 Tina, Matthew FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 34:17.31 2018 ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 21, 2018
19 Canales, Lucas JR-3 Daemen 34:19.43 2018 ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 21, 2018
20 Chumba, Patrick FR-1 Nyack 34:20.82 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018
21 Boles, Marshall SR-4 Merrimack 34:21.08 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2018
22 Accardi, Nick JR-3 Bentley 34:21.22 8th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 7, 2018
23 Fisher, Ziggy SO-2 Chestnut Hill 34:24.95 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018
24 Kipruto, Onesmus JR-3 Post 34:39.08 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018
25 LaFrance, Ryan FR-1 American Int'l 34:43.10 8th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 7, 2018
26 Tallent, Cody FR-1 Franklin Pierce 34:46.16 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
27 Kondracki, Kyle SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 34:46.96 2018 ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 21, 2018
28 Cendo, Sergei JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 34:47.40 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018
29 Forest, Ben FR-1 Merrimack 34:54.18 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
30 Geromini, Jonathan SR-4 Assumption 34:56.64 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
31 Barinelli, Anthony JR-3 Franklin Pierce 35:05.39 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
32 Daigler, Carl SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 35:07.15 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
33 Hartmann, Tim SR-4 Post 35:25.96 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018
34 Etienne, Clivensky SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 35:40.71 Queensborough Relays Apr 14, 2018
35 Richards, Jonathan SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 35:41.89 2018 ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 21, 2018
36 Nardi, Ben FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 35:43.46 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018
37 Sardinskas, Brian SO-2 Merrimack 35:46.55 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
38 Johnson, Matt SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 35:46.80 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
39 Healy, Matthew SO-2 Molloy 35:54.59 2018 ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 21, 2018
40 Samalonis, Zachary SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 36:04.96 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018
41 Lugo, Marc SO-2 Bloomfield 36:13.71 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
42 Silvestri, Cale SO-2 Daemen 36:14.78 2018 ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 21, 2018
43 Lynch, Alex SO-2 Chestnut Hill 36:43.53 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018
44 Gleave, Andrew FR-1 LIU Post 36:44.42 2018 ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 21, 2018
45 Gordon, J.R. SO-2 Merrimack 36:51.21 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
46 Dawson, Gregory SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 36:52.63 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018
47 Meszaro, Alex SO-2 Franklin Pierce 36:54.20 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
48 Khedaru, Aashaun SR-4 Adelphi 37:21.93 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
49 Kiprop, Kelvin SR-4 Nyack 37:32.64 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018
50 Penaloza, Kevin JR-3 Le Moyne 37:39.39 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018

10,000 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   34:34.33 DII Prov   36:37.02
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pagliuca, Antonia SR-4 Assumption 35:08.49 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
2 Myers, Christine SO-2 Saint Rose 36:47.81 8th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 7, 2018
3 Julian, Nicole SO-2 Adelphi 38:31.52 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 23, 2018
4 Cutillo, Jacqueline JR-3 Stonehill 38:45.48 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
5 Corbeil, Megan SR-4 Assumption 38:51.03 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
6 Curtin, Samantha FR-1 Stonehill 38:58.64 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
7 Griffin, Randa SR-4 Merrimack 39:04.19 8th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 7, 2018
8 Kuhns, Lauren FR-1 Assumption 39:09.91 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
9 Cormier, Julia SO-2 Franklin Pierce 39:16.04 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
10 Ferrara, Katherine SO-2 Merrimack 39:35.46 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
11 Morrisson, Madeline SO-2 New Haven 39:45.55 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
12 Hersom, Abby SR-4 Stonehill 40:01.61 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
13 Foglietta, Tia JR-3 Merrimack 40:22.09 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
14 Zylak, Rebecca SO-2 Franklin Pierce 40:28.76 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
15 Trabert, Amy SR-4 Daemen 40:58.53 2018 ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 21, 2018
16 Betts, Ashley SO-2 So. Conn. St. 41:09.55 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
17 Landers, Taylor JR-3 Stonehill 41:24.15 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
18 Stauffer, Veronica Roberts Wesleyan 41:24.76 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
19 Davies, Natalie SR-4 Franklin Pierce 41:47.19 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
20 Coscia, Jackie JR-3 Merrimack 42:03.47 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
21 Vaillancourt, Ariel SO-2 Merrimack 42:35.47 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
22 Mercado, Maddie SR-4 Merrimack 43:23.75 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
23 Conway, Maddie SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 43:34.31 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018
24 Dennis, Ashley JR-3 SNHU 43:56.24 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
25 Clos, Siara SO-2 Le Moyne 44:07.52 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
26 Cudney, Jeanette SR-4 Le Moyne 44:07.65 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
27 Stankiewicz, Lauren FR-1 Franklin Pierce 44:20.97 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
28 Bensen-Abotangelo, Emily SR-4 Chestnut Hill 44:25.45 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018
29 Neals, Taylor FR-1 Chestnut Hill 44:26.05 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018
30 Durso, Emilee SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 44:50.44 2018 ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 21, 2018
31 Auletta, Shannon SR-4 Adelphi 45:14.50 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
32 Figucia, Ashley SO-2 Merrimack 45:17.40 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
33 Flaherty, Michaela SR-4 Assumption 45:19.37 8th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 7, 2018
34 Santangelo, Maria JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 45:36.23 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018
35 Cooke, Rebecca FR-1 Franklin Pierce 46:01.68 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
36 DiNardo , Celeste FR-1 Nyack 46:31.33 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018
37 Meltzer, Alyssa FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 47:01.83 Queensborough Relays Apr 14, 2018
38 Dee, Francesca SR-4 Georgian Court 47:18.12 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018
39 Mitchell, Kelsey FR-1 Merrimack 47:36.94 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
40 Olivera, Elsie FR-1 Georgian Court 49:13.11 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018
41 Stackonis, Marley FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 49:29.02 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018
42 Alderisio, Kate SO-2 Merrimack 50:33.27 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018

100 Hurdles (Women)

DII Auto   13.45 DII Prov   14.23
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Burt, Briana SR-4 So. Conn. St. 13.78 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018 3.1
2 Staten, Jasmine FR-1 Bloomfield 14.08 Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018 Apr 29, 2018 1.5
3 Galewski, Nicole SR-4 Franklin Pierce 14.59 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 2.1
4 Ribeiro, Jessikha FR-1 American Int'l 14.65 Springfield Pride Classic Apr 21, 2018 2.6
5 Smith, Zoe SO-2 Stonehill 14.73 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 2.7
6 Murphy, Alanna SO-2 SNHU 14.86 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 -0.7
7 Gannon, Casey FR-1 Stonehill 14.92 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018 0.8
8 Johnson, Alexis SR-4 American Int'l 15.03 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 1.6
9 Alisa, Bonita SO-2 So. Conn. St. 15.04 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 1.4
10 Lake, Amaysia JR-3 New Haven 15.11 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 0.6
11 Jones, Abigail JR-3 Assumption 15.14 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 0.3
12 Soullier, Madison SO-2 Assumption 15.17 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 1.7
13 Hibbert, Shannell SO-2 District of Columbia 15.27 Ursinus College Invitational Mar 31, 2018 0.5
14 Greibesland, Penny FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 15.47 2018 ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 21, 2018 -0.3
15 Hagarty, Emily SR-4 Adelphi 15.66 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 0.3
16 Lallemand, Sarah FR-1 Post 15.67 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018 0.1
17 Raffael, Jenna SO-2 Stonehill 15.83 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018 1.0
18 Conner, Molly JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 15.95 2018 Lafayette 8-Way Invitational Mar 31, 2018 2.5
19 Perry, Colleen JR-3 Stonehill 15.97 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 0.6
20 Hurwitz, Sydney FR-1 Bentley 16.03 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018 1.0
21 Carro, Samantha JR-3 Daemen 16.06 2018 ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 21, 2018 -0.3
22 Tregillies, Jennifer FR-1 Georgian Court 16.08 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018 0.1
23 Singleton , Brionna SR-4 Bloomfield 16.10 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018 0.1
24 Eldridge, Gabrielle SO-2 Merrimack 16.11 Assumption - Merrimack Meet Apr 21, 2018 1.3
25 Roxo, Emily SO-2 Assumption 16.12 Assumption - Merrimack Meet Apr 21, 2018 1.3
26 Gallagher, Natalie SO-2 SNHU 16.16 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 2.6
27 Demonico, Olivia SO-2 Assumption 16.22 Holy Cross Multi-Event Meet 2018 Apr 18, 2018 1.1
28 Bermudez, Desiree SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 16.23 2018 ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 21, 2018 -0.3
29 Santee, Emma FR-1 Assumption 16.49 Holy Cross Multi-Event Meet 2018 Apr 18, 2018 1.1
30 Piller, Jenna FR-1 Adelphi 16.59 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 1.4
31 Adams, Abigail SR-4 Merrimack 16.64 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018 0.2
32 Miller, Cassandra SO-2 Assumption 16.72 Assumption - Merrimack Meet Apr 21, 2018 1.3
33 Silhan, Erica SR-4 New Haven 16.83 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 29, 2018 1.4
34 Lynch, Madeline SO-2 So. Conn. St. 16.86 SCSU Northeast Combined Events Challenge Apr 12, 2018 1.1
35 Croner, Nayannah FR-1 Bloomfield 16.93 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018 -0.7
36 Odies, Shahiana FR-1 Felician 16.95 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018 0.1
37 Kelsey, Ryana FR-1 So. Conn. St. 16.96 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 29, 2018 1.4
38 Hochuli, Victoria JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 16.97 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018 0.1
39 Dew, Alyssa JR-3 Assumption 16.99 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 0.6
40 Carper, Ashlee SR-4 SNHU 17.00 The Penn Relays Combined Events Apr 24, 2018 0.3
41 Brodish, Micayla JR-3 Nyack 17.03 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018 0.1
42 Licata, Hayley FR-1 Bentley 17.08 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018 1.0
43 King, Neuchatel FR-1 Felician 17.10 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018 -0.9
44 Shea, Samantha FR-1 Assumption 17.28 Assumption - Merrimack Meet Apr 21, 2018 1.3
45 Levy, Monica SR-4 Bentley 17.47 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018 0.7
46 Rembetsy-Brown, Therese SO-2 Assumption 17.48 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 31, 2018 -1.3
47 Dorval, Makisha SO-2 Bloomfield 17.53 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2018 -0.9
48 Torrell, Brianna SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 17.57 2018 ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 21, 2018 -0.3
49 Piccolo, Samantha FR-1 LIU Post 17.61 2018 Mark Young Invitational Apr 7, 2018 1.0
50 Seymour, Sterling FR-1 Merrimack 17.65 Assumption - Merrimack Meet Apr 21, 2018 1.4

110 Hurdles (Men)

DII Auto   13.89 DII Prov   14.56
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Ibrahim, Yakabu SR-4 So. Conn. St. 13.87 USC Open Apr 21, 2018 1.3
2 Exantus, Ruvens JR-3 So. Conn. St. 14.25 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 1.5
3 Colaire, Ashton Roberts Wesleyan 14.44 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018 1.9
4 Gilbert, Serge JR-3 American Int'l 14.49 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 3.4
5 Wright, Mikal SO-2 Bloomfield 14.78 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018 1.8
6 Nesta, Ryan SO-2 Merrimack 14.84 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 2.4
7 Famiano, Ethan FR-1 Stonehill 14.99 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 3.4
8 Witik, John SO-2 So. Conn. St. 15.10 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 1.2
9 Kuchachik, Collin SO-2 Stonehill 15.20 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018 0.4
9 Graves, DaJhon FR-1 Bloomfield 15.20 Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018 Apr 29, 2018 2.4
11 Smith, Jevon JR-3 American Int'l 15.21 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 3.4
12 Santos, Joseph FR-1 Assumption 15.23 Assumption - Merrimack Meet Apr 21, 2018 1.4
13 Harris, Dennis JR-3 Post 15.34 Trinity College Invitational 2018 Apr 21, 2018 1.5
13 Martin, Devin SO-2 Georgian Court 15.34 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018 1.8
15 DiGenova, Antonio FR-1 Assumption 15.42 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 3.4
16 Barone, John SO-2 New Haven 15.67 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 29, 2018 1.1
17 Hack, Kevin SO-2 Assumption 15.71 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 0.6
18 Velez, Joseph FR-1 LIU Post 15.84 2018 ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 21, 2018 +0.0
19 Leite, Kyle FR-1 Merrimack 15.87 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 1.3
20 Churchill, Andrew SR-4 Assumption 15.90 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 1.3
21 Braga, John SR-4 Merrimack 15.91 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 0.6
22 Catino, Antonio FR-1 Bentley 15.93 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 31, 2018 1.4
23 DURKIN, FRANK SO-2 Caldwell 16.06 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018 -1.4
24 Ruff, Kraig FR-1 Georgian Court 16.07 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018 1.8
25 Ortiz, Anthony JR-3 Post 16.10 The Penn Relays Combined Events Apr 24, 2018 +0.0
26 Lajeunesse, Matthew FR-1 Bloomfield 16.11 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018 1.8
27 Donoghue, Cameron FR-1 Assumption 16.23 Holy Cross Multi-Event Meet 2018 Apr 18, 2018 3.8
28 Williams, Michael FR-1 Georgian Court 16.24 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018 0.5
29 Minnaar, Kevin FR-1 Post 16.27 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018 0.5
30 Fortune, Stephane FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 16.36 2018 ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 21, 2018 +0.0
31 Warner, Danny SR-4 Franklin Pierce 16.38 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018 0.9
31 Quaye, Philip SO-2 So. Conn. St. 16.38 SCSU Northeast Combined Events Challenge Apr 12, 2018 0.2
33 Lovell, Daniel FR-1 Merrimack 16.42 Assumption - Merrimack Meet Apr 21, 2018 1.4
34 Marini, Anthony FR-1 Assumption 16.44 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 1.3
35 Sylvester, Dillon SR-4 Bentley 16.62 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 1.3
36 Ortega, Justin SO-2 LIU Post 16.72 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 13, 2018 -1.7
37 Ongwenyi, Eddy FR-1 Bloomfield 16.90 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018 0.5
38 Girouard, Derek FR-1 Assumption 16.97 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 -0.6
39 O'Brien, Declan SO-2 Bentley 17.01 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 31, 2018 -0.5
40 Fixl, Alec SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 17.03 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018 0.5
41 Laird, Zach SR-4 Daemen 17.79 SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 31, 2018 2.0
42 Ehrhardt, Jack FR-1 Franklin Pierce 17.92 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018 +0.0
43 Brown, Dan FR-1 So. Conn. St. 17.93 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 -0.6
44 Deloatch, Kesigh FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 18.46 Nova Sharks Invitational Mar 14, 2018 -4.1
45 Bynum, Isaiah FR-1 Bloomfield 18.84 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018 0.5
46 Jenkins, Charon FR-1 Bloomfield 19.42 Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018 Apr 29, 2018 2.4
47 Clyne , Kevin FR-1 New Haven 19.78 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 -0.6
48 Baskin, Justice JR-3 Caldwell 20.57 Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 13, 2018 1.8

400 Hurdles (Men)

DII Auto   51.50 DII Prov   53.55
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Miller, Chad JR-3 American Int'l 49.72 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
2 Exantus, Ruvens JR-3 So. Conn. St. 52.82 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018
3 Davidson, Tyler SO-2 Bloomfield 53.93 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2018
4 Guay, Trevor SO-2 Franklin Pierce 54.07 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
5 Manning, Sachin FR-1 So. Conn. St. 54.23 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
6 Ongwenyi, Eddy FR-1 Bloomfield 54.61 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018
6 Harris, Dennis JR-3 Post 54.61 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018
8 Colaire, Ashton Roberts Wesleyan 54.97 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
9 Minnaar, Kevin FR-1 Post 54.98 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018
10 Runge, Justin FR-1 Saint Rose 55.04 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
11 Gettings, Josh SO-2 Bentley 55.21 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
12 Brooks , Daveigh FR-1 Bloomfield 55.22 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018
13 Stoddard, Colin FR-1 Franklin Pierce 55.88 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
14 DURKIN, FRANK SO-2 Caldwell 56.11 2018 GCU Last Chance Meet May 11, 2018
15 Iannone, Anthony SR-4 Assumption 56.25 Assumption - Merrimack Meet Apr 21, 2018
16 Schiavone, Frankie JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 56.33 2018 ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 21, 2018
17 Witik, John SO-2 So. Conn. St. 56.34 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
18 Behn, Cameron SO-2 Assumption 56.36 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
19 Thoms, Jake SO-2 Georgian Court 56.98 Monmouth Mid-Season Make-Up Meet Apr 22, 2018
20 Bestler, Dylan SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 57.02 2018 ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 21, 2018
20 Lovell, Daniel FR-1 Merrimack 57.02 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
22 Famiano, Ethan FR-1 Stonehill 57.50 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
23 Ruff, Kraig FR-1 Georgian Court 57.62 Shippensburg University Mid-Week College Invite Apr 18, 2018
24 Martin, Devin SO-2 Georgian Court 57.82 Shippensburg University Mid-Week College Invite Apr 18, 2018
25 Walker, Michael FR-1 Bloomfield 57.88 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2018
26 Holihan, Brian FR-1 Merrimack 58.21 8th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 7, 2018
27 Michels, Brian JR-3 Molloy 58.52 Wagner Outdoor Invitational Apr 7, 2018
28 Marini, Anthony FR-1 Assumption 58.60 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
29 Graves, DaJhon FR-1 Bloomfield 58.86 Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018 Apr 29, 2018
30 Cintron, Luis SR-4 Merrimack 59.00 Assumption - Merrimack Meet Apr 21, 2018
31 Ortega, Justin SO-2 LIU Post 59.12 2018 ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 21, 2018
31 Williams, Keshawn JR-3 Caldwell 59.12 2018 TCNJ Invite Apr 6, 2018
33 Velez, Joseph FR-1 LIU Post 59.24 2018 ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 21, 2018
34 DiReumante, Andree SO-2 Bloomfield 1:00.00 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2018
35 Koppelmann, Thomas JR-3 New Haven 1:00.09 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
36 Springer, William JR-3 Saint Rose 1:00.19 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
37 Leite, Kyle FR-1 Merrimack 1:00.44 Assumption - Merrimack Meet Apr 21, 2018
38 Dinh, Johnathan FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 1:00.77 2018 ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 21, 2018
39 Brayton, Ben SR-4 Bentley 1:00.91 8th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 7, 2018
40 Stith, Maxwell SO-2 Caldwell 1:00.96 2018 TCNJ Invite Apr 6, 2018
41 Hill, Robert SO-2 Georgian Court 1:01.30 Monmouth Mid-Season Make-Up Meet Apr 22, 2018
42 Warner, Danny SR-4 Franklin Pierce 1:01.92 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
43 Keleekai, Samuel FR-1 Bloomfield 1:02.07 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
44 Fixl, Alec SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 1:02.14 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
45 Glautier, Storm SR-4 Nyack 1:02.37 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018
46 Smith, Jevon JR-3 American Int'l 1:02.51 Springfield Pride Classic Apr 21, 2018
47 Bynum, Isaiah FR-1 Bloomfield 1:03.24 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018
48 McKeith, James JR-3 Chestnut Hill 1:03.35 Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 13, 2018
49 Mosher, Steven SO-2 Adelphi 1:03.58 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
50 McKivergan, Ryan FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 1:04.02 2018 Mark Young Invitational Apr 7, 2018

400 Hurdles (Women)

DII Auto   58.92 DII Prov   1:02.09
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Knebes, Riley SR-4 New Haven 59.25 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
2 Morant, Sonia SR-4 So. Conn. St. 1:02.67 USC Open Apr 21, 2018
3 Gannon, Casey FR-1 Stonehill 1:03.51 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
4 Fernandes, Krista JR-3 Stonehill 1:04.60 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
5 Harding, Niasia SO-2 District of Columbia 1:04.82 2018 ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 21, 2018
6 Thaler, Victoria SR-4 Caldwell 1:05.18 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018
7 Spagnola, Rachel FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:05.48 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018
8 Ayres, Bobbi SO-2 Bloomfield 1:06.06 Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018 Apr 29, 2018
9 Roxo, Emily SO-2 Assumption 1:06.36 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
10 Soullier, Madison SO-2 Assumption 1:06.59 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
11 Ribeiro, Jessikha FR-1 American Int'l 1:06.61 Home Depot Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 28, 2018
12 Antoine, Victoria FR-1 Adelphi 1:07.06 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
13 Kress, Kyra JR-3 Daemen 1:07.11 Cortland Please Stop Snowing Team Challenge Apr 13, 2018
14 Whannell, Kyla JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 1:07.22 Cortland Please Stop Snowing Team Challenge Apr 13, 2018
15 Tregillies, Jennifer FR-1 Georgian Court 1:07.25 Monmouth Mid-Season Make-Up Meet Apr 22, 2018
16 Conner, Molly JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:08.02 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018
17 Alisa, Bonita SO-2 So. Conn. St. 1:08.26 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 29, 2018
18 Miller, Cassandra SO-2 Assumption 1:08.39 Assumption - Merrimack Meet Apr 21, 2018
19 Murphy, Alanna SO-2 SNHU 1:08.70 Penmen Relays Apr 14, 2018
20 Moser, Megan JR-3 Georgian Court 1:09.25 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
21 Gallagher, Natalie SO-2 SNHU 1:09.44 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
22 Hodge, Shayna SR-4 District of Columbia 1:09.57 2018 ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 21, 2018
23 Ramirez, Nataly FR-1 LIU Post 1:09.63 2018 ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 21, 2018
24 Johnson, Alexis SR-4 American Int'l 1:09.71 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
25 Lubin, Solange FR-1 Bloomfield 1:09.73 Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018 Apr 29, 2018
26 Nivens, Bethia JR-3 Le Moyne 1:10.31 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
27 Lallemand, Sarah FR-1 Post 1:10.45 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018
28 Croner, Nayannah FR-1 Bloomfield 1:10.55 Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018 Apr 29, 2018
29 Greibesland, Penny FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:10.98 2018 ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 21, 2018
30 Rodrigues, Evaline FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:11.11 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018
31 Barreto, Megan SO-2 Caldwell 1:11.24 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018
31 Dorval, Makisha SO-2 Bloomfield 1:11.24 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018
33 Hurwitz, Sydney FR-1 Bentley 1:11.84 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
34 Piller, Jenna FR-1 Adelphi 1:12.08 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
35 Hochuli, Victoria JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 1:12.73 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018
36 Pirro, Val JR-3 Le Moyne 1:13.33 SLU Twilight Invitational Apr 28, 2018
37 Richmond, Felicia SO-2 Bloomfield 1:14.35 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018
38 Wright, Katie FR-1 Daemen 1:14.38 University at Buffalo Track & Field Invite Apr 28, 2018
39 Odies, Shahiana FR-1 Felician 1:15.01 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018
40 Piccolo, Samantha FR-1 LIU Post 1:15.19 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2018
41 Warner, Savannah FR-1 Daemen 1:15.25 SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 31, 2018
42 Campos, Jessica SR-4 Caldwell 1:15.39 Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 13, 2018
43 Holmes, Markiah SO-2 Caldwell 1:15.90 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018
44 Garcia, Jarline SO-2 Bloomfield 1:15.96 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2018
45 Akin, Carrie JR-3 Daemen 1:18.14 SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 31, 2018
46 Fraser, Kayla SO-2 Bentley 1:18.58 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 21, 2018
47 Hightower, Kayla FR-1 Felician 1:19.10 Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 13, 2018
48 Costanzo, Nicole SO-2 LIU Post 1:19.69 2018 Mark Young Invitational Apr 7, 2018
49 Brodish, Micayla JR-3 Nyack 1:20.34 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
50 Charney, Sydni JR-3 Chestnut Hill 1:25.12 Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 13, 2018

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

DII Auto   8:53.80 DII Prov   9:17.36
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Steinbrecher, Keith SR-4 Merrimack 9:04.69 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
2 Correia, Cameron FR-1 American Int'l 9:23.62 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
3 Michels, Brian JR-3 Molloy 9:29.70 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
4 Woodward, Gavin FR-1 So. Conn. St. 9:36.34 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
5 Davitt, Chris SO-2 Le Moyne 9:38.54 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
6 Gradijan, Martin SR-4 Franklin Pierce 9:44.74 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
7 Murphy, James SR-4 Stonehill 9:45.16 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
8 Velasquez, Jose SR-4 Adelphi 9:53.36 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 23, 2018
9 Cannon, Nathan SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 9:56.73 SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 31, 2018
10 Trador, Zach SR-4 Nyack 9:58.51 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2018
11 Dowd, Riley JR-3 Stonehill 10:00.45 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
12 Murphy, Connor SR-4 Merrimack 10:03.29 Assumption - Merrimack Meet Apr 21, 2018
13 Carter, Brendan FR-1 Assumption 10:04.19 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 31, 2018
14 Scullion, Shawn FR-1 Assumption 10:07.62 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
15 Richards, Benjamin SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 10:07.80 2018 ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 21, 2018
16 Hasselquist, Gunnar FR-1 Merrimack 10:07.85 Assumption - Merrimack Meet Apr 21, 2018
17 Clark, Patric FR-1 American Int'l 10:08.83 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
18 Johnson, Erik SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 10:09.02 2018 ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 21, 2018
19 Trott, Thomas SR-4 Nyack 10:12.76 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018
20 Moukas, George FR-1 Post 10:14.47 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018
21 Parr, Patrick SR-4 Georgian Court 10:14.61 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018
22 Rock, Kieran SO-2 Adelphi 10:17.00 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
23 Mirtile, Ian JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 10:20.21 2018 Lafayette 8-Way Invitational Mar 31, 2018
24 Mosher, Steven SO-2 Adelphi 10:23.07 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
25 Tallent, Cody FR-1 Franklin Pierce 10:23.21 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
26 Wong, Jake SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 10:31.32 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018
27 Ittari, Matteo FR-1 Molloy 10:38.77 2018 ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 21, 2018
28 Vazquez, Vincent SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 10:39.59 2018 ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 21, 2018
29 Hayward, Tyler JR-3 Post 10:39.64 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
30 Barinelli, Anthony JR-3 Franklin Pierce 10:40.27 CCSU Track & FIeld Invitational Apr 28, 2018
31 Letellier, Jack SR-4 Merrimack 10:41.63 Assumption - Merrimack Meet Apr 21, 2018
32 Turbush, Brandon SO-2 New Haven 10:43.57 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 29, 2018
33 Canales, Lucas JR-3 Daemen 10:45.42 University at Buffalo Track & Field Invite Apr 28, 2018
34 Bodnar, Joshua SO-2 Daemen 10:48.48 2018 ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 21, 2018
35 Diaz, Christian SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 10:48.82 Rider Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
36 Drummond, Matthew SR-4 Assumption 10:51.02 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
37 Kirwa, Danson SR-4 Nyack 10:52.76 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018
38 McGregor, Frank SO-2 Chestnut Hill 10:56.93 Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational Apr 6, 2018
39 Griffin, Charles SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 11:00.57 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018
40 Craun, Tanner JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 11:02.95 2018 ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 21, 2018
41 Scrima, Arthur FR-1 Nyack 11:04.45 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
42 Etienne, Clivensky SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 11:05.54 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2018
43 Ostrofsky, Jack SO-2 Adelphi 11:19.56 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 23, 2018
44 Price, Connor SO-2 Le Moyne 11:19.73 SLU Twilight Invitational Apr 28, 2018
45 Bell, Zachary SR-4 Merrimack 11:37.90 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
46 Dutt, Jason FR-1 Chestnut Hill 11:49.51 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018
47 Kiprop, Kelvin SR-4 Nyack 12:01.69 Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 13, 2018
48 Lattgua, Devin JR-3 Caldwell 12:38.53 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

DII Auto   10:19.33 DII Prov   11:04.19
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Fisher, Courtney SR-4 Assumption 11:07.73 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
2 Marston, Kialeigh SO-2 Assumption 11:09.94 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
3 Fitzpatrick, Natasha SR-4 So. Conn. St. 11:18.99 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
4 Callahan, Jordan SO-2 Stonehill 11:24.78 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
5 Gorton, Sophie JR-3 Merrimack 11:32.54 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
6 Brand, Madison SO-2 SNHU 11:38.25 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
7 Chepyegon, Ivy SR-4 American Int'l 11:38.26 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
8 MacLeod, Rebecca SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 12:05.39 Nova Sharks Invitational Mar 14, 2018
9 Martone, Moriah Roberts Wesleyan 12:05.78 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
10 Sgroi, Addison JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 12:08.56 2018 ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 21, 2018
11 Novack, Tressa FR-1 Assumption 12:13.51 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
12 Baker, Isabel JR-3 Stonehill 12:18.63 Holy Cross Invitational 2018 Apr 21, 2018
13 Putman, Hannah SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 12:20.58 2018 ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 21, 2018
14 Ritter, Stefani JR-3 Adelphi 12:24.17 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
15 Walters, Mya SO-2 Le Moyne 12:35.45 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
16 Davies, Natalie SR-4 Franklin Pierce 12:39.53 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
17 Bjorkman, Lindsey JR-3 Merrimack 12:40.20 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
18 Lopez, Raquel JR-3 Chestnut Hill 12:46.05 Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 13, 2018
19 Melian, Amanda SO-2 Saint Rose 12:49.33 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
20 Pascual, Haleigh FR-1 Le Moyne 12:50.54 SLU Twilight Invitational Apr 28, 2018
21 Coscia, Jackie JR-3 Merrimack 12:51.73 Assumption - Merrimack Meet Apr 21, 2018
22 Cooper, Gypsy Blue JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 12:52.51 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
23 Felice, Vanessa SO-2 Bloomfield 13:01.69 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2018
24 Ducham, Jillian FR-1 Post 13:11.67 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018
25 Shuman , Amanda JR-3 New Haven 13:15.69 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
26 Alderisio, Kate SO-2 Merrimack 13:17.70 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
27 Irwin, Katie SR-4 Merrimack 13:22.77 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
28 Markstein, Katie SR-4 Le Moyne 13:26.76 2018 Bronco Track and Field Classic Apr 14, 2018
29 DeBolt, Morgan JR-3 Merrimack 13:30.57 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
30 Jia, Crystal FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 13:36.55 2018 ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 21, 2018
31 Gothberg, Madison FR-1 Merrimack 13:39.97 Assumption - Merrimack Meet Apr 21, 2018
32 O'Brien, Mary FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 13:45.46 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018
33 Stagnita, Jillian SO-2 Le Moyne 13:45.91 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
34 Marsh, Claudia SR-4 So. Conn. St. 13:52.72 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 29, 2018
35 DiNardo , Celeste FR-1 Nyack 13:58.93 Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 13, 2018
36 Mitchell, Kelsey FR-1 Merrimack 14:00.21 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
37 Abruzzese, Alyssa FR-1 Merrimack 14:11.81 Assumption - Merrimack Meet Apr 21, 2018
38 Dristle, Mary Elizabeth FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 14:13.66 Nova Sharks Invitational Mar 14, 2018
39 Short, Jessica SR-4 Nyack 14:55.26 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018
40 Murphy, Kelly SR-4 Felician 16:31.78 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018

4 x 100 Relay (Men)

DII Auto   40.19 DII Prov   41.10
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 So. Conn. St. 40.95 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
2 Stonehill 41.71 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
3 American Int'l 41.72 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
4 LIU Post 41.79 IC4A/ECAC DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2018
5 St. Thomas Aquinas 41.92 Rider Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
6 Bloomfield 42.28 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018
7 Merrimack 42.37 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
8 Franklin Pierce 42.79 CCSU Track & FIeld Invitational Apr 28, 2018
9 New Haven 42.97 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
10 Post 43.20 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018
11 Daemen 43.50 Cortland Please Stop Snowing Team Challenge Apr 13, 2018
12 Caldwell 43.54 Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 13, 2018
13 Chestnut Hill 43.59 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018
14 Assumption 43.62 Penmen Relays Apr 14, 2018
14 Bentley 43.62 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
16 Adelphi 43.72 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
17 Dominican (N.Y.) 44.24 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018
18 Georgian Court 44.38 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018
19 Jefferson (Pa.) 44.98 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018
20 Molloy 45.15 2018 ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 21, 2018
21 Saint Rose 45.41 8th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 7, 2018
22 Queens (N.Y.) 46.01 Queensborough Relays Apr 14, 2018
23 Nyack 49.07 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018

4 x 100 Relay (Women)

DII Auto   45.41 DII Prov   46.85
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Roberts Wesleyan 46.37 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
2 So. Conn. St. 46.96 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
3 Stonehill 47.20 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
4 Merrimack 47.32 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
5 American Int'l 47.63 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
6 District of Columbia 47.95 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
7 Bloomfield 48.09 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018
8 Assumption 48.89 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
9 SNHU 49.15 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
10 New Haven 49.40 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
11 Bentley 49.56 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
12 Adelphi 49.70 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
13 Caldwell 50.36 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018
13 Georgian Court 50.36 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018
15 St. Thomas Aquinas 50.63 2018 ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 21, 2018
16 Saint Rose 50.64 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
17 Franklin Pierce 50.86 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018
18 Daemen 51.07 2018 ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 21, 2018
19 Felician 51.19 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
20 Queens (N.Y.) 51.37 Queensborough Relays Apr 14, 2018
21 LIU Post 51.38 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 13, 2018
22 Dominican (N.Y.) 51.68 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018
23 Post 53.49 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018
24 Molloy 54.48 2018 ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 21, 2018
25 Jefferson (Pa.) 54.59 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018
26 Nyack 59.01 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

DII Auto   3:08.47 DII Prov   3:14.00
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 So. Conn. St. 3:14.39 USC Open Apr 21, 2018
2 Bloomfield 3:15.34 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
3 Franklin Pierce 3:15.63 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
4 American Int'l 3:16.22 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
5 Stonehill 3:17.16 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
6 Merrimack 3:17.82 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
7 Assumption 3:18.53 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
8 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:19.87 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
9 Bentley 3:22.68 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
10 Adelphi 3:24.03 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
11 New Haven 3:24.23 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
12 Post 3:24.69 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018
13 Caldwell 3:25.11 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
14 Le Moyne 3:25.84 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
15 Chestnut Hill 3:26.20 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
16 LIU Post 3:26.79 2018 ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 21, 2018
17 Georgian Court 3:26.98 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
18 Dominican (N.Y.) 3:30.59 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018
19 Roberts Wesleyan 3:31.81 2018 ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 21, 2018
20 Jefferson (Pa.) 3:34.05 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018
21 Molloy 3:36.95 2018 ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 21, 2018
22 Daemen 3:42.56 2018 ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 21, 2018
23 Queens (N.Y.) 3:44.81 Queensborough Relays Apr 14, 2018
24 Nyack 3:46.03 2018 Mark Young Invitational Apr 7, 2018

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

DII Auto   3:40.11 DII Prov   3:47.90
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bloomfield 3:53.14 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
2 Roberts Wesleyan 3:53.17 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
3 Assumption 3:54.35 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
4 So. Conn. St. 3:54.86 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
5 Stonehill 3:55.48 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
6 Adelphi 3:55.65 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
7 Georgian Court 3:59.23 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
8 District of Columbia 4:00.80 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
9 New Haven 4:01.94 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
10 SNHU 4:02.35 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
11 American Int'l 4:03.89 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
12 Bentley 4:05.15 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
13 LIU Post 4:05.22 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
14 Merrimack 4:06.81 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
15 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:06.93 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018
16 Daemen 4:08.65 2018 ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 21, 2018
17 Caldwell 4:11.31 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
18 Le Moyne 4:14.98 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
19 Queens (N.Y.) 4:16.85 Queensborough Relays Apr 14, 2018
20 Franklin Pierce 4:18.63 CGA Spring Invite Apr 7, 2018
21 Post 4:19.26 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018
22 Saint Rose 4:20.68 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
23 Chestnut Hill 4:22.74 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
24 Molloy 4:25.26 2018 ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 21, 2018
25 Jefferson (Pa.) 4:27.76 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
26 Felician 4:31.02 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018
27 Dominican (N.Y.) 4:32.17 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018
28 Nyack 4:57.59 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018

High Jump (Men)

DII Auto   2.16m DII Prov   2.04m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Edwards, Jahvar FR-1 Bloomfield 2.07m 6' 9.5" 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018
2 Zarro, Anthony SO-2 Bloomfield 2.02m 6' 7.5" 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018
3 Ciempa, Trevor JR-3 Merrimack 1.99m 6' 6.25" Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
3 Quaye, Philip SO-2 So. Conn. St. 1.99m 6' 6.25" Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
5 Hack, Kevin SO-2 Assumption 1.98m 6' 6" Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
6 Coulibaly, Idriss JR-3 Post 1.97m 6' 5.5" 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018
7 Braga, John SR-4 Merrimack 1.96m 6' 5" NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
8 Wardle, Cameron JR-3 Georgian Court 1.94m 6' 4.25" Rider Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
9 Lowber, Ja'haud FR-1 Bloomfield 1.92m 6' 3.5" 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018
10 Sullivan, Jordan SR-4 Stonehill 1.91m 6' 3.25" Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
10 Donoghue, Cameron FR-1 Assumption 1.91m 6' 3.25" Holy Cross Multi-Event Meet 2018 Apr 18, 2018
12 Jackson, Jevaughn SR-4 Caldwell 1.90m 6' 2.75" 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
13 Gonzalez , Dante FR-1 New Haven 1.89m 6' 2.25" Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
13 Boardman, Robert SO-2 Franklin Pierce 1.89m 6' 2.25" CCSU Track & FIeld Invitational Apr 28, 2018
15 Deloatch, Kesigh FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1.88m 6' 2" 2018 ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 21, 2018
16 Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn SO-2 Georgian Court 1.87m 6' 1.5" 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018
17 Girouard, Derek FR-1 Assumption 1.86m 6' 1.25" Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
18 Hill, Robert SO-2 Georgian Court 1.84m 6' 0.5" Monmouth Mid-Season Make-Up Meet Apr 22, 2018
18 Streeter, Kendall SR-4 American Int'l 1.84m 6' 0.5" Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
18 Opaleye, Sam FR-1 New Haven 1.84m 6' 0.5" Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
21 Ehrhardt, Jack FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1.83m 6' 0" Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
21 Hayes, RahSaan SO-2 Chestnut Hill 1.83m 6' 0" Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 13, 2018
21 Donovan, David SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 1.83m 6' 0" 2018 ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 21, 2018
24 Wright, Mikal SO-2 Bloomfield 1.82m 5' 11.5" 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018
24 Omari, Kennedy SO-2 Georgian Court 1.82m 5' 11.5" 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018
26 Whyte, Patrick SO-2 Merrimack 1.80m 5' 10.75" Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
26 Jenkins, Charon FR-1 Bloomfield 1.80m 5' 10.75" Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
28 Laird, Zach SR-4 Daemen 1.76m 5' 9.25" SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 31, 2018
29 Brown, Dan FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1.75m 5' 8.75" SCSU Northeast Combined Events Challenge Apr 12, 2018
30 Suarez, Michael FR-1 Georgian Court 1.74m 5' 8.5" Monmouth Mid-Season Make-Up Meet Apr 22, 2018
31 Nesta, Ryan SO-2 Merrimack 1.71m 5' 7.25" Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
32 Michaud, Max SO-2 Assumption 1.70m 5' 7" Assumption - Merrimack Meet Apr 21, 2018
33 Bido, Dhimitri FR-1 Merrimack 1.69m 5' 6.5" Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
34 Corrica, Shaquille JR-3 Daemen 1.68m 5' 6" 2018 ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 21, 2018
34 Abelard, Kevin FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1.68m 5' 6" 2018 ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 21, 2018
34 Chambers, Gamala SO-2 Post 1.68m 5' 6" Trinity College Invitational 2018 Apr 21, 2018
37 Murtagh, John SO-2 Georgian Court 1.67m 5' 5.75" 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018
38 Alley-Tarter, Jeremy SR-4 Assumption 1.65m 5' 5" Assumption - Merrimack Meet Apr 21, 2018
39 Gorski, keenan FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 1.63m 5' 4.25" 2018 ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 21, 2018
39 Ortiz, Anthony JR-3 Post 1.63m 5' 4.25" The Penn Relays Combined Events Apr 24, 2018
41 Clyne , Kevin FR-1 New Haven 1.62m 5' 3.75" Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
41 Robinson Jr., Reggie JR-3 Chestnut Hill 1.62m 5' 3.75" The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 28, 2018
43 Lajeunesse, Matthew FR-1 Bloomfield 1.55m 5' 1" Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018 Apr 29, 2018
44 Milner, Justin JR-3 Daemen 1.50m 4' 11" Alfred State College Invitational Apr 23, 2018

High Jump (Women)

DII Auto   1.77m DII Prov   1.67m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Major, Victoria SO-2 Adelphi 1.72m 5' 7.75" 2018 GCU Last Chance Meet May 11, 2018
2 Jones, Abigail JR-3 Assumption 1.69m 5' 6.5" Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
2 Ribeiro, Jessikha FR-1 American Int'l 1.69m 5' 6.5" Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
4 Ward, Madison SO-2 Stonehill 1.65m 5' 5" NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
4 Carl, Lindsey JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 1.65m 5' 5" Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 13, 2018
6 Daggett, Courtney JR-3 Stonehill 1.64m 5' 4.5" Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
7 Button, Kristina Roberts Wesleyan 1.62m 5' 3.75" NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
8 Hagarty, Emily SR-4 Adelphi 1.60m 5' 3" The Penn Relays Combined Events Apr 24, 2018
8 Daggett, Ashley JR-3 Stonehill 1.60m 5' 3" 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
8 Barnes, Aanise SR-4 Bloomfield 1.60m 5' 3" Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
8 Pollock, Kayla SO-2 Adelphi 1.60m 5' 3" 2018 TCNJ Invite Apr 6, 2018
8 Giusti, Kathleen FR-1 Stonehill 1.60m 5' 3" Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
8 Singleton , Brionna SR-4 Bloomfield 1.60m 5' 3" Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
8 St. Germain, Olivia FR-1 Assumption 1.60m 5' 3" Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
15 Theodore, Kayra FR-1 LIU Post 1.58m 5' 2.25" Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2018
15 Silhan, Erica SR-4 New Haven 1.58m 5' 2.25" Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
17 Allen, Malawi SR-4 Georgian Court 1.57m 5' 1.75" 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018
17 Perry, Colleen JR-3 Stonehill 1.57m 5' 1.75" Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
19 Mabbett, Olivia SO-2 Franklin Pierce 1.55m 5' 1" UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018
19 Greenwood, Amanda FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 1.55m 5' 1" 2018 ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 21, 2018
19 Lallemand, Sarah FR-1 Post 1.55m 5' 1" 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
19 Hartman, Noel SO-2 Georgian Court 1.55m 5' 1" Monmouth Mid-Season Make-Up Meet Apr 22, 2018
19 Courts, Ashley Ann JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 1.55m 5' 1" Lehigh Games Apr 28, 2018
24 Smith, Zoe SO-2 Stonehill 1.54m 5' 0.5" Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
25 Galewski, Nicole SR-4 Franklin Pierce 1.53m 5' 0.25" NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
26 Montagano, Alexandria FR-1 Assumption 1.50m 4' 11" Black & Gold Invitational Mar 31, 2018
26 Eldridge, Gabrielle SO-2 Merrimack 1.50m 4' 11" Assumption - Merrimack Meet Apr 21, 2018
26 Costanzo, Nicole SO-2 LIU Post 1.50m 4' 11" 2018 Mark Young Invitational Apr 7, 2018
26 Middlebrooks, Dahsia SO-2 American Int'l 1.50m 4' 11" Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
30 Richmond, Felicia SO-2 Bloomfield 1.47m 4' 9.75" 2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 6, 2018
30 Claffey, Mary JR-3 SNHU 1.47m 4' 9.75" Jim Sheehan Memorial Invitational Apr 7, 2018
30 Meyer, Katja FR-1 Daemen 1.47m 4' 9.75" Cortland Please Stop Snowing Team Challenge Apr 13, 2018
33 Ndiaye, Adji JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 1.45m 4' 9" Queensborough Relays Apr 14, 2018
33 Seymour, Sterling FR-1 Merrimack 1.45m 4' 9" Assumption - Merrimack Meet Apr 21, 2018
33 Dorval, Makisha SO-2 Bloomfield 1.45m 4' 9" Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
36 Ridge, Tonyiel SO-2 Saint Rose 1.43m 4' 8.25" Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
37 Lynch, Madeline SO-2 So. Conn. St. 1.42m 4' 7.75" Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
37 Staten, Jasmine FR-1 Bloomfield 1.42m 4' 7.75" Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018 Apr 29, 2018
39 Webb, Samantha FR-1 Saint Rose 1.40m 4' 7" 2018 Bronco Track and Field Classic Apr 14, 2018
39 Engle, Mollie FR-1 Le Moyne 1.40m 4' 7" Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21, 2018
39 Demonico, Olivia SO-2 Assumption 1.40m 4' 7" Holy Cross Multi-Event Meet 2018 Apr 18, 2018
42 Rembetsy-Brown, Therese SO-2 Assumption 1.37m 4' 6" Holy Cross Multi-Event Meet 2018 Apr 18, 2018
42 Wiggs, Jazmine SO-2 Bloomfield 1.37m 4' 6" Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018 Apr 29, 2018
44 Carper, Ashlee SR-4 SNHU 1.36m 4' 5.5" The Penn Relays Combined Events Apr 24, 2018
45 Ghanie , Kerry SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 1.35m 4' 5" Queensborough Relays Apr 14, 2018
46 Grimshaw, Kaitlyn SO-2 American Int'l 1.34m 4' 4.75" SCSU Northeast Combined Events Challenge Apr 12, 2018
47 Santee, Emma FR-1 Assumption 1.33m 4' 4.25" Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
48