DII Southeast Region Performance List

ICON KEY: DII Auto DII Prov
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   10.28 DII Prov   10.59
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Showler-Davis, Kieran JR-3 Carson-Newman 10.34 Montreat College Invitational Mar 30, 2018 2.8
2 Moate, Eric SR-4 Nova Southeastern 10.44 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018 1.7
3 Sherman, JJ SO-2 North Greenville 10.47 Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018 3.3
3 Matthews, Xavier SR-4 Columbus St. 10.47 CSU Cougar Invitational Feb 24, 2018 1.1
5 Lotharp, P.J. FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 10.48 Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018 3.3
6 Carson, Michael SO-2 Wingate 10.57 Torrin Lawrence Memorial May 5, 2018 2.3
6 Smith, Ja'vonta FR-1 UNC Pembroke 10.57 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic Apr 6, 2018 2.8
8 Hilton, Harold FR-1 North Greenville 10.65 Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018 3.3
8 Hall, D'Andre FR-1 Columbus St. 10.65 CSU Cougar Invitational Feb 24, 2018 1.1
8 McElveen, Tony JR-3 Coker 10.65 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 2.5
8 Blackmon, Nate SO-2 Columbus St. 10.65 Seminole Twilight May 4, 2018 1.1
12 Cameron, Nicardo SO-2 Florida Tech 10.67 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018 1.2
13 Burton, Christopher SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) 10.71 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 3.2
14 Edwards, Nick Southern Wesleyan 10.72 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018 1.5
15 Allen, David FR-1 Limestone 10.73 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018 1.1
16 Jacobs, DeAngelo FR-1 Wingate 10.74 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 0.9
16 Evans, Brett JR-3 North Greenville 10.74 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018 3.4
18 Maddox, Kaynmon SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 10.80 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 0.9
18 Mumford, Jarrel SO-2 Coker 10.80 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 23, 2018 2.6
20 Bulik, Sven FR-1 Mount Olive 10.81 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018 1.1
21 Powell, Michael SR-4 UNC Pembroke 10.82 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018 0.3
22 Jenkins, Zach FR-1 Mount Olive 10.83 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018 2.2
22 Robinson, Jared SO-2 Nova Southeastern 10.83 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018 1.2
24 Guerrier, Romell FR-1 Florida Tech 10.84 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic Apr 6, 2018 2.5
25 Graham, Javon SO-2 UNC Pembroke 10.85 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic Apr 6, 2018 2.8
25 Tyler, Keyshawn JR-3 UNC Pembroke 10.85 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic Apr 6, 2018 3.3
27 France, Cameron SO-2 Mars Hill 10.88 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 2.5
28 Smith, T.J. SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 10.89 ETSU Tri Star Track & Field Classic Apr 27, 2018 2.1
28 Walker, Andre SO-2 Augusta 10.89 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018 0.3
30 Jenkins, Breon JR-3 Wingate 10.90 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 2.5
31 Epp, Anton SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 10.92 Falcon Finale & Multi-Last Chance May 11, 2018 0.2
31 Middlebrooks, Johnny SO-2 Mount Olive 10.92 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018 1.1
33 Gilmore, Denzal SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 10.93 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018 1.2
33 Bennett, Bryce FR-1 Wingate 10.93 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 3.2
33 Jennings, Emmanuel FR-1 Wingate 10.93 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018 3.6
33 McCreary, Sean FR-1 Augusta 10.93 Seminole Twilight May 4, 2018 -1.3
37 Robinson, Naseem FR-1 North Greenville 10.96 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018 0.4
37 Maxwell, Jannai SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 10.96 USC Open Apr 21, 2018 1.1
37 Buckley, Eli FR-1 North Greenville 10.96 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018 1.1
40 Williams, CJ JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 10.97 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018 3.6
41 Drummond, Ken FR-1 North Greenville 10.98 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018 1.2
41 Anderson, Jordan SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 10.98 Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018 0.9
43 Watson, Adarion SR-4 Clayton State 11.00 Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018 1.6
43 Florence, Chris SO-2 Clayton State 11.00 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 6, 2018 1.8
45 Carr, Trevor SO-2 Mount Olive 11.01 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018 2.2
45 Perry, Montrell FR-1 Mount Olive 11.01 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018 0.9
47 McGee, Adrian FR-1 North Greenville 11.02 Mount Olive Final Qualifier May 13, 2018 1.3
47 Harrison, Justin SR-4 Augusta 11.02 Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018 0.4
49 Wilks, Collin SR-4 Barton 11.03 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018 0.9
50 Ceccato, Christian JR-3 UNC Pembroke 11.04 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic Apr 6, 2018 2.6

100 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   11.50 DII Prov   11.94
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Brown, Zawadi JR-3 Limestone 11.76 USC Open Apr 21, 2018 1.2
2 Sebree, Tamerah FR-1 Wingate 11.92 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 2.3
3 Reeves, Justice JR-3 Wingate 11.93 Torrin Lawrence Memorial May 5, 2018 1.3
4 Barton, Amy SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 11.99 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018 -0.4
5 Leake, Noelia SR-4 Coker 12.00 UNCW Seahawk Invitational Mar 9, 2018 2.2
6 Mzinde, Ruvarshe JR-3 Wingate 12.07 Torrin Lawrence Memorial May 5, 2018 1.3
7 Tate, Lashonda SO-2 UNC Pembroke 12.10 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic Apr 6, 2018 2.0
8 King, Lyric JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 12.11 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018 2.3
9 McCoy, Sydney FR-1 Mount Olive 12.15 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018 1.6
10 Haney, Morgan SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 12.22 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018 -0.5
11 Walters, Autumn SR-4 Coker 12.23 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 23, 2018 1.7
12 Bolden, Ly'Ric SO-2 Limestone 12.27 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018 0.8
13 Madden, Rhyan FR-1 Wingate 12.32 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 0.1
14 Chapman, Shanila SR-4 Columbus St. 12.33 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018 0.3
14 Elmore, Nia SO-2 Clayton State 12.33 Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018 0.8
16 Henderson, Cierra FR-1 Carson-Newman 12.35 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 1.3
16 Tolbert, Katrice SR-4 Wingate 12.35 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 1.4
18 Francis, Kaelyn SO-2 UNC Pembroke 12.36 Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018 2.0
19 Davis, Tia FR-1 Carson-Newman 12.37 Montreat College Invitational Mar 30, 2018 1.2
19 Alston, Dakota JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 12.37 Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018 1.9
21 Teasley, Casandra Emmanuel (Ga.) 12.39 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018 2.3
21 Yates, Edrei SO-2 Augusta 12.39 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018 1.3
23 Gant, Tyaisha FR-1 Converse 12.41 Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018 1.9
24 Lewis, Kayonna SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 12.42 ETSU Tri Star Track & Field Classic Apr 27, 2018 3.4
25 Bryant, Antwoinisha SO-2 Nova Southeastern 12.44 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018 2.4
26 Warner, Paris SO-2 Columbus St. 12.49 CSU Cougar Invitational Feb 24, 2018 2.2
26 Wheeler, Cyani SO-2 Mount Olive 12.49 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018 2.2
28 Jones, Mya FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 12.50 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018 3.2
29 Piergallini, Martina SR-4 Nova Southeastern 12.52 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018 1.8
30 Honorable, Neyasha SO-2 King 12.55 High Point VertKlasse Apr 6, 2018 1.3
31 Williams, Shahnika JR-3 Mars Hill 12.56 Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018 1.9
31 Lowe, Amanda FR-1 Carson-Newman 12.56 Tennessee Challenge May 5, 2018 -0.1
33 Scott, A'Miracle FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 12.57 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 22, 2018 0.7
34 Massey, Destiny FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 12.60 Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018 1.6
35 Kafi, Malak SO-2 Mount Olive 12.66 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018 1.4
36 Mickle, Mictasha JR-3 Mount Olive 12.68 2018 Trojan Challenge Mar 23, 2018 0.5
36 Anderson, Alyisha FR-1 Augusta 12.68 Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018 3.9
38 Williamson, Jalecia SR-4 Coker 12.70 Gamecock Invitational Apr 7, 2018 -0.8
39 Mitchell, Morgan JR-3 Augusta 12.71 Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018 2.0
39 McBride, Rekirah FR-1 UNC Pembroke 12.71 Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018 3.9
41 Foresha, Christine SO-2 Mars Hill 12.72 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018 3.0
42 Wallace, Jada JR-3 UNC Pembroke 12.75 Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018 2.0
42 Julian, Skylar JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 12.75 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018 0.5
44 King, Mikayla SO-2 UNC Pembroke 12.77 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018 -0.8
44 Meeks, Summer FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 12.77 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018 2.7
46 Dessaure, Teyanna SO-2 Mount Olive 12.79 2018 Trojan Challenge Mar 23, 2018 1.1
47 Finch, Jasmine SO-2 Columbus St. 12.85 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018 0.6
47 Bryson, Ranessa FR-1 UNC Pembroke 12.85 Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018 3.9
49 Fields, Shavon SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 12.86 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018 -0.1
50 Gale, Angel JR-3 Coker 12.87 Gamecock Invitational Apr 7, 2018 -1.5

200 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   20.74 DII Prov   21.38
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Moate, Eric SR-4 Nova Southeastern 21.01 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018 1.7
2 Lotharp, P.J. FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 21.15 Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018 1.5
3 Smith, Ja'vonta FR-1 UNC Pembroke 21.16 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018 1.5
4 Showler-Davis, Kieran JR-3 Carson-Newman 21.20 Montreat College Invitational Mar 30, 2018 1.7
5 Burton, Christopher SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) 21.21 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 1.0
6 Richardson, Tevin SO-2 North Greenville 21.23 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018 2.1
7 Matthews, Xavier SR-4 Columbus St. 21.32 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018 1.7
8 Allen, David FR-1 Limestone 21.37 USC Open Apr 21, 2018 1.4
9 Sherman, JJ SO-2 North Greenville 21.40 Mount Olive Final Qualifier May 13, 2018 1.1
10 Powell, Michael SR-4 UNC Pembroke 21.59 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic Apr 6, 2018 1.3
11 Hewing, Joshua FR-1 Augusta 21.65 Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018 1.0
12 Reed, Malcolm FR-1 Wingate 21.70 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 1.3
13 Middlebrooks, Johnny SO-2 Mount Olive 21.71 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018 -1.1
14 Maxwell, Jannai JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 21.72 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018 1.7
15 Florence, Chris SO-2 Clayton State 21.76 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018 1.7
16 Williams, CJ JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 21.77 ETSU Tri Star Track & Field Classic Apr 27, 2018 2.9
17 Lilly, Sage FR-1 Coker 21.80 Charleston Southern University Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2018 0.8
18 Hall, D'Andre FR-1 Columbus St. 21.83 CSU Cougar Invitational Feb 24, 2018 2.1
18 Mumford, Jarrel SO-2 Coker 21.83 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 1.0
18 Epp, Anton SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 21.83 Liberty Twilight Qualifier May 2, 2018 1.9
21 Evans, Brett JR-3 North Greenville 21.88 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018 3.1
22 Holmes, Montre SO-2 Mount Olive 21.93 Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018 1.0
23 Jenkins, Breon JR-3 Wingate 21.94 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 1.3
24 White JR., Derrick FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 21.96 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018 0.7
25 Harrison, Justin SR-4 Augusta 21.97 Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018 1.0
26 Difrancesco, Matthew SR-4 Belmont Abbey 22.00 USC Open Apr 21, 2018 1.2
26 Blackmon, Nate SO-2 Columbus St. 22.00 Falcon Finale & Multi-Last Chance May 11, 2018 +0.0
28 France, Cameron SO-2 Mars Hill 22.02 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 1.8
29 Walters, Jordan SR-4 North Greenville 22.03 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018 2.1
29 Carson, Michael SO-2 Wingate 22.03 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018 0.8
29 McElveen, Tony JR-3 Coker 22.03 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 1.5
32 Morrison, Ethan SO-2 Limestone 22.04 USC Open Apr 21, 2018 0.6
33 Tyler, Keyshawn JR-3 UNC Pembroke 22.05 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic Apr 6, 2018 0.9
33 Guerrier, Romell FR-1 Florida Tech 22.05 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic Apr 6, 2018 3.0
35 Jenkins, Zach FR-1 Mount Olive 22.10 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018 +0.0
36 Ramsey, Dikerrio SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 22.13 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018 2.3
36 Carr, Trevor SO-2 Mount Olive 22.13 Tennessee Challenge May 5, 2018 +0.0
38 Fareed, Naim SR-4 Limestone 22.14 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018 1.0
39 Jacobs, DeAngelo FR-1 Wingate 22.17 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 0.6
40 McDaniel-Biddings, Darius JR-3 Mount Olive 22.18 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018 0.1
41 Balogun, Oluwatosin SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 22.19 Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018 1.5
42 Perry, Montrell FR-1 Mount Olive 22.20 Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018 1.0
43 Ceccato, Christian JR-3 UNC Pembroke 22.23 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic Apr 6, 2018 3.0
44 Ray, Dymitric FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 22.26 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018 -0.6
45 Morand , Mitchell FR-1 Columbus St. 22.27 CSU Cougar Invitational Feb 24, 2018 0.6
46 Teeple, Zach FR-1 Mount Olive 22.28 Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018 3.1
47 Bulik, Sven FR-1 Mount Olive 22.29 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018 4.0
48 Martin, Jalen FR-1 Lees-McRae 22.32 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018 -0.2
48 Jennings, Emmanuel FR-1 Wingate 22.32 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 1.3
50 Fisher, Richard SO-2 Mount Olive 22.36 2018 Trojan Challenge Mar 23, 2018 0.6

200 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   23.56 DII Prov   24.46
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Reeves, Justice JR-3 Wingate 24.29 Torrin Lawrence Memorial May 5, 2018 1.8
2 Barton, Amy SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 24.33 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018 -0.5
3 Lewis, Jami JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 24.45 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018 1.4
4 Sebree, Tamerah FR-1 Wingate 24.47 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 0.8
5 Leake, Noelia SR-4 Coker 24.75 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 2.9
6 Radford, Jasmine SO-2 Clayton State 24.82 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018 3.7
7 Tate, Lashonda SO-2 UNC Pembroke 24.86 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018 3.7
8 Brown, Zawadi JR-3 Limestone 24.90 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018 1.5
9 Bolden, Ly'Ric SO-2 Limestone 24.95 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018 2.2
10 Teasley, Casandra Emmanuel (Ga.) 24.96 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018 1.4
11 Mzinde, Ruvarshe JR-3 Wingate 24.99 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 1.7
12 Massey, Destiny SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 25.03 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018 -0.5
13 Elmore, Nia SO-2 Clayton State 25.12 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018 3.7
14 Chapman, Shanila SR-4 Columbus St. 25.19 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018 3.7
15 Madden, Rhyan FR-1 Wingate 25.20 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 1.1
15 King, Lyric SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 25.20 Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018 2.2
17 Francis, Kaelyn SO-2 UNC Pembroke 25.25 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018 3.7
18 Henderson, Cierra FR-1 Carson-Newman 25.27 Montreat College Invitational Mar 30, 2018 1.6
19 Haney, Morgan SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 25.30 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 22, 2018 2.4
19 Jackson, Mya FR-1 Columbus St. 25.30 Falcon Finale & Multi-Last Chance May 11, 2018 1.6
21 Hardwick, Saidah FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 25.32 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018 2.1
21 Covington, Jerrica FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 25.32 High Point VertKlasse Apr 6, 2018 3.7
23 Davis, Tia FR-1 Carson-Newman 25.34 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 0.8
24 Tolbert, Katrice SR-4 Wingate 25.37 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 1.7
25 Walters, Autumn SR-4 Coker 25.49 Charleston Southern University Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2018 0.6
26 Warner, Paris SO-2 Columbus St. 25.60 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018 3.7
27 McCoy, Sydney FR-1 Mount Olive 25.73 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018 -0.4
28 Kirkland, Abigail FR-1 North Georgia 25.75 Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018 -0.2
29 Jackson, Chaviya FR-1 Clayton State 25.80 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018 3.7
30 Betty, Shockera SO-2 Clayton State 25.81 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018 -1.0
31 Reynolds, Christiana FR-1 UNC Pembroke 25.81 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018 -1.0
32 Alston, Dakota JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 25.85 Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018 2.5
33 Blackwood, Lisa JR-3 Nova Southeastern 25.87 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018 +0.0
34 King, Mikayla SO-2 UNC Pembroke 25.92 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018 -0.9
35 Gant, Tyaisha FR-1 Converse 25.93 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018 2.8
36 Honorable, Neyasha SO-2 King 25.94 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018 1.5
37 Glenn, Sierra JR-3 Clayton State 25.98 Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018 1.4
38 Piergallini, Martina SR-4 Nova Southeastern 26.01 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018 0.1
39 Cube, Jeanna SR-4 UNC Pembroke 26.10 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018 +0.0
40 Mitchell, Alexis SO-2 Limestone 26.11 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018 0.8
41 Foresha, Christine SO-2 Mars Hill 26.15 @ Mountaineer Open Track Meet Apr 27, 2018 0.1
42 Graham, Erin FR-1 North Georgia 26.20 Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018 1.1
43 Beisecker, Emily SO-2 North Greenville 26.23 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018 -0.9
44 Beckford, Brittany FR-1 Mount Olive 26.26 Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018 1.7
44 Tucker, Jacques SO-2 UNC Pembroke 26.26 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic Apr 6, 2018 3.2
46 Fields, Shavon SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 26.31 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018 -0.9
47 Gearing, Kaitlyn SR-4 Lees-McRae 26.32 Falcon Finale & Multi-Last Chance May 11, 2018 1.7
48 Scott, A'Miracle FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 26.33 Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018 0.8
49 Santiago , Alexis SR-4 Florida Tech 26.34 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018 -0.3
50 Kenyon, Maddy SR-4 Nova Southeastern 26.35 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018 +0.0

400 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   46.36 DII Prov   47.81
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Allen, David FR-1 Limestone 47.33 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
2 Richardson, Tevin SO-2 North Greenville 47.36 Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018
3 Florence, Chris SO-2 Clayton State 47.44 Tennessee Challenge May 5, 2018
4 Reed, Malcolm FR-1 Wingate 47.47 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
5 Fisher, Richard SO-2 Mount Olive 47.59 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
6 Morrison, Ethan SO-2 Limestone 47.61 Tennessee Challenge May 5, 2018
7 Simmons, Joshua JR-3 Limestone 47.90 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
8 Ray, Dymitric FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 48.08 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
9 Middlebrooks, Johnny SO-2 Mount Olive 48.19 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
10 Bangura, Sulaimane Emmanuel (Ga.) 48.25 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
11 Harrison, Kevin SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 48.41 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
12 Caldwell, Shonquez SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 48.45 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 22, 2018
13 Jones, Aaron SR-4 Barton 48.54 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
14 Shannon, Tedric SO-2 Mount Olive 48.60 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
15 Balogun, Oluwatosin SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 48.63 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
16 Walters, Jordan SR-4 North Greenville 48.64 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
17 Holmes, Montre SO-2 Mount Olive 48.97 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
18 Scott, Nihgel JR-3 Barton 49.09 High Point VertKlasse Apr 6, 2018
19 Williams, Thomas FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 49.13 Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018
20 Reis, Miguel FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 49.18 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
21 Jackson, Justin FR-1 Nova Southeastern 49.21 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
22 Fareed, Naim SR-4 Limestone 49.23 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 23, 2018
23 Williams, CJ JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 49.55 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
24 Williams, Eric SR-4 Clayton State 49.61 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
25 Askew, Tyler SO-2 Clayton State 49.69 Tennessee Challenge May 5, 2018
26 Stalling, Nelson SO-2 Limestone 49.78 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
27 Mumford, Jarrel SO-2 Coker 49.83 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 23, 2018
28 Anderson, Jordan SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 50.05 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018
29 Carver, Marcus FR-1 Limestone 50.10 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 23, 2018
30 Koceja, Michael SR-4 Belmont Abbey 50.12 Phoenix Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
31 Rowand, Shane SO-2 Augusta 50.16 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
32 Hall, Jacob JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 50.18 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
33 Izquierdo, Nicholas FR-1 Mars Hill 50.21 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
34 Jones, Kemual FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 50.24 Phoenix Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
35 Perry, Montrell FR-1 Mount Olive 50.29 Phoenix Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
36 Jones, Tim SO-2 Mount Olive 50.36 Phoenix Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
37 Mullins, Brandon JR-3 Coker 50.38 Phoenix Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
38 Williams, Kenrick FR-1 Columbus St. 50.40 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
39 Mosley, William SO-2 Coker 50.41 Phoenix Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
40 Lilly, Sage FR-1 Coker 50.42 UNCW Seahawk Invitational Mar 9, 2018
40 Carr, Trevor SO-2 Mount Olive 50.42 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
42 Miles, Christopher SR-4 Columbus St. 50.43 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
43 Hall, Tahj FR-1 UNC Pembroke 50.51 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
44 McCarter, Jeremiah JR-3 Carson-Newman 50.58 Montreat College Invitational Mar 30, 2018
44 Kiplaget, Razzel JR-3 Coker 50.58 Phoenix Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
46 Tallent, Dalton SO-2 Lees-McRae 50.61 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
47 Irankunda, Murishi FR-1 Coker 50.63 Phoenix Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
48 Jones, Bradley JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 50.66 Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018
49 Hewing, Joshua FR-1 Augusta 50.68 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
50 Harris, Barry JR-3 UNC Pembroke 50.76 Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018

400 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   53.15 DII Prov   55.93
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lott, Darroneshia SR-4 Coker 56.02 Phoenix Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
2 Hardwick, Saidah FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 56.15 Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018
3 Lewis, Jami SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 56.16 Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018
4 Johnson, Aleah SO-2 North Georgia 56.18 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
5 Mzinde, Ruvarshe JR-3 Wingate 56.52 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
6 Barton, Amy SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 56.70 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018
7 Fair, Paiton JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 57.15 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
8 Kenyon, Maddy SR-4 Nova Southeastern 57.50 Nova Sharks Invitational Mar 14, 2018
9 Glenn, Sierra JR-3 Clayton State 57.69 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
10 Honorable, Neyasha SO-2 King 57.73 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
11 Nichols, Kieora FR-1 Mount Olive 57.82 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
12 Beckford, Brittany FR-1 Mount Olive 58.05 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
13 McNair, Angelica JR-3 UNC Pembroke 58.38 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
14 Jackson, Chaviya FR-1 Clayton State 58.41 Tennessee Challenge May 5, 2018
15 Mickle, Mictasha JR-3 Mount Olive 58.45 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
16 Achenbach, Kayla SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 58.75 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
17 Massey, Destiny FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 58.87 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
18 Radford, Jasmine SO-2 Clayton State 59.05 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
19 Arnold, Imani FR-1 North Georgia 59.17 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
20 Fields, Shavon SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 59.27 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
21 Choptovy-Collins, Lakonka SR-4 Limestone 59.35 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
22 Taylor, Briana SR-4 UNC Pembroke 59.50 Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018
23 Covington, Jerrica FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 59.79 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
24 Haines, Lilli JR-3 North Greenville 59.95 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
25 Hossack, Sarah JR-3 Augusta 59.99 Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 24, 2018
25 Mitchell, Alexis SO-2 Limestone 59.99 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
27 Houston, Semia FR-1 Columbus St. 1:00.04 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
28 Crawford, Jordan SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 1:00.12 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
29 Austin, Leah SR-4 North Greenville 1:00.15 Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018
30 Kirkland, Abigail FR-1 North Georgia 1:00.19 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
31 Jemeli, Priscah SR-4 Carson-Newman 1:00.24 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
31 Edwards, Brittany FR-1 North Greenville 1:00.24 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
33 Barmore, Jasmine SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 1:00.32 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
34 Jones, Morgan SO-2 Columbus St. 1:00.44 'Southern Invitational Mar 9, 2018
35 Jackson, Mya FR-1 Columbus St. 1:00.51 'Southern Invitational Mar 9, 2018
36 Foster, June Lisa SR-4 Coker 1:00.70 Phoenix Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
37 Foresha, Christine SO-2 Mars Hill 1:00.73 @ Mountaineer Open Track Meet Apr 27, 2018
38 Scott, Essence JR-3 UNC Pembroke 1:00.87 2018 Trojan Challenge Mar 23, 2018
38 Warner, Paris SO-2 Columbus St. 1:00.87 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
40 Ritter, Celine FR-1 Mount Olive 1:01.02 Phoenix Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
41 Graham, Erin FR-1 North Georgia 1:01.17 JSU Gamecock Quad Invite Mar 10, 2018
42 Thornton, Lauren FR-1 Wingate 1:01.33 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
43 Smith, Arriel JR-3 Mars Hill 1:01.63 Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018
44 Smith, Isis FR-1 King 1:02.27 Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018
45 Kamara, Bianca SO-2 Clayton State 1:02.30 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
46 Obi, Susan JR-3 Augusta 1:02.53 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
47 Stevens, Alexis FR-1 Wingate 1:02.99 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
48 Verdu Cobo, Anna FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 1:03.04 Lindsey Wilson College Invitational Mar 23, 2018
49 Mills, Andrea FR-1 Barton 1:03.16 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
50 McQune, Maya SO-2 Belmont Abbey 1:03.17 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018

800 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   1:48.75 DII Prov   1:52.16
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Inuwa, Elijah JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 1:50.31 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
2 Wammetsberger, Felix SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 1:51.25 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
3 Mullins, Brandon JR-3 Coker 1:51.80 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 28, 2018
4 Wallis, Daniel JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 1:51.98 Phoenix Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
5 Dahlke, Jonathan SR-4 Mount Olive 1:52.60 Mount Olive Final Qualifier May 13, 2018
6 Witherspoon, Travet JR-3 Clayton State 1:53.18 Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018
7 De Bonnieres, Raphae SR-4 Nova Southeastern 1:53.29 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018
8 Patel, Nepolian SR-4 Wingate 1:53.76 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
9 Cypress, Avery SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 1:53.92 Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018
10 Craig, Adam SR-4 Mount Olive 1:53.94 Mount Olive Final Qualifier May 13, 2018
11 Joyce, Tom FR-1 Catawba 1:54.32 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
12 Williams, Thomas FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 1:54.35 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
13 Greeves, Scott JR-3 Nova Southeastern 1:54.46 Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018
14 Owens-Hunter, Cameron FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 1:54.58 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
15 Fisher, Richard SO-2 Mount Olive 1:55.90 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
16 Cornu, Altan SO-2 Mount Olive 1:56.25 Phoenix Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
17 Bemis, Ethan FR-1 Catawba 1:56.28 Phoenix Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
18 Durand, Alexandre JR-3 Mount Olive 1:56.31 Phoenix Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
18 Salis, Rafael SR-4 Clayton State 1:56.31 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
20 Asouzu, Charles SO-2 Columbus St. 1:56.48 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
21 Poston, Jacob FR-1 Augusta 1:56.77 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
22 Miles, Christopher SR-4 Columbus St. 1:56.87 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 16, 2018
23 Hall, Joshua SO-2 Lees-McRae 1:57.33 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
24 Hovis, Brooks SO-2 North Greenville 1:57.57 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018
25 Kachenchai, Daniel SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:57.68 Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018
26 Wright, Derrian FR-1 Augusta 1:57.94 Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018
26 Smith, Tai SO-2 Mount Olive 1:57.94 Phoenix Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
28 Lagat, Joel SR-4 Barton 1:58.30 VSU Trojan Invite Apr 21, 2018
29 Kiplaget, Razzel JR-3 Coker 1:58.37 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 23, 2018
30 Gibbs, Greg FR-1 Barton 1:58.56 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
31 Reddick, Keldren SO-2 Clayton State 1:58.64 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
32 Ward, DaMonte' SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1:58.72 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
33 Hite, Aubrey SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:58.79 Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018
34 Ivackovic, Petar FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:58.86 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
35 Felton, Rontrel FR-1 Catawba 1:59.22 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
36 Churchwell, Noah SO-2 Columbus St. 1:59.32 'Southern Invitational Mar 9, 2018
37 Stewart, Trey JR-3 North Greenville 1:59.43 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
38 Taybron, Justin FR-1 Limestone 1:59.62 USC Open Apr 21, 2018
39 Carver, Marcus FR-1 Limestone 1:59.77 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
40 Hughes, Jonathan FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 1:59.81 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
40 Shannon, Tedric SO-2 Mount Olive 1:59.81 2018 Trojan Challenge Mar 23, 2018
42 Irigoyen, Julian SO-2 Wingate 2:00.06 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
43 Lester, Patrick SR-4 Belmont Abbey 2:00.10 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
44 Adkins, Josh SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:00.33 Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018
45 Wofford, Stephen SO-2 Wingate 2:00.39 NCAT Aggie Invitational Apr 13, 2018
46 Ingalls, Noah SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 2:00.63 Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018
47 Powell, Dominic SR-4 North Greenville 2:00.72 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018
48 Joseph, Jevon SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 2:00.80 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
49 Jackson, Anthony SR-4 Carson-Newman 2:00.83 Montreat College Invitational Mar 30, 2018
50 Lee, Evan FR-1 Barton 2:01.04 VSU Trojan Invite Apr 21, 2018

800 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   2:07.51 DII Prov   2:12.47
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lott, Darroneshia SR-4 Coker 2:05.41 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 28, 2018
2 Fair, Paiton JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:11.73 Mount Olive Final Qualifier May 13, 2018
3 Johnson, Aleah SO-2 North Georgia 2:12.94 Torrin Lawrence Memorial May 5, 2018
4 Bridges, Morgan SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 2:12.99 Torrin Lawrence Memorial May 5, 2018
5 Ritter, Celine FR-1 Mount Olive 2:14.58 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
6 Kenyon, Maddy SR-4 Nova Southeastern 2:17.94 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018
7 Hanle, Leah SO-2 Mount Olive 2:18.34 2018 Trojan Challenge Mar 23, 2018
8 Arellano, Allyson FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 2:18.64 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
9 Hill, Jastonie SO-2 Columbus St. 2:19.15 Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018
10 Jenkins, Carissa SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 2:19.36 Phoenix Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
11 Kasitz, Gillian FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 2:19.65 Phoenix Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
12 Arnold, Imani FR-1 North Georgia 2:20.67 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
13 Houston, Semia FR-1 Columbus St. 2:20.68 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
14 Rives, Victoria FR-1 North Georgia 2:20.92 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
15 Scully, Emily SR-4 Wingate 2:21.07 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
16 Moxie, Mandi SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 2:21.25 Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018
17 Bridges, Julia SR-4 Mount Olive 2:21.42 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
18 Brand, Tiffany SO-2 Nova Southeastern 2:21.45 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
19 Dahlberg, Kylie FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:21.63 Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018
20 Otranto, Julia JR-3 Belmont Abbey 2:21.69 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
21 Noall, Lucie JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 2:22.09 Phoenix Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
22 Sims, Emily SO-2 North Georgia 2:22.29 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
23 Truitt, Brittany SO-2 North Georgia 2:22.39 Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018
24 Singletary, Hayley JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 2:22.49 Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018
25 Adams, Abbie JR-3 Catawba 2:22.57 Phoenix Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
26 O'Hara, Regan JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 2:22.93 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
27 Stoneback, Sydney FR-1 Nova Southeastern 2:22.97 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
28 Jackson, Amy SR-4 Wingate 2:23.23 Gamecock Invitational Apr 7, 2018
29 Prestoey, Katinka FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 2:23.98 Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018
30 O'Neill, Kathleen JR-3 Carson-Newman 2:24.42 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
31 Boyd-Ghani, Ariel JR-3 Clayton State 2:24.73 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
32 Joseph, Tiyera SO-2 Wingate 2:25.92 Wingate vs. Tiffin Dual Meet Mar 30, 2018
33 Kiptoo, Sharon SR-4 Barton 2:25.98 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
34 Tanner, Elise JR-3 Mount Olive 2:27.00 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
35 Hunt, Patience SO-2 Catawba 2:27.15 Phoenix Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
36 Rivera, Kaitlin SO-2 King 2:27.40 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
37 Foster, June Lisa SR-4 Coker 2:28.13 Gamecock Invitational Apr 7, 2018
38 Romero, Celeste SR-4 Nova Southeastern 2:28.36 2018 UT Track Classic Mar 2, 2018
39 Sharp, Sarah SR-4 Carson-Newman 2:28.41 Montreat College Invitational Mar 30, 2018
40 Pethers, Corey FR-1 UNC Pembroke 2:28.45 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
41 Harp, Chloe FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 2:28.77 High Point VertKlasse Apr 6, 2018
42 Buckler, Sarah SO-2 North Georgia 2:28.89 Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018
43 Roach, Kaleigh JR-3 North Greenville 2:28.91 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
44 Brown, Emma SO-2 North Georgia 2:28.92 Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018
45 Jemeli, Priscah SR-4 Carson-Newman 2:29.09 Montreat College Invitational Mar 30, 2018
46 Blades, Shona JR-3 Mount Olive 2:29.95 Phoenix Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
47 Taylor, Miranda FR-1 Augusta 2:29.99 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
48 Achenbach, Kayla SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 2:30.24 Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018
49 Gearing, Kaitlyn SR-4 Lees-McRae 2:30.30 Falcon Finale & Multi-Last Chance May 11, 2018
50 Bjerkness, Adie FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:30.44 ETSU Tri Star Track & Field Classic Apr 27, 2018

1500 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   3:44.89 DII Prov   3:50.90
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wallis, Daniel JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 3:46.37 @ Mountaineer Open Track Meet Apr 27, 2018
2 Dahlke, Jonathan SR-4 Mount Olive 3:46.53 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
3 Wammetsberger, Felix SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 3:48.02 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
4 Inuwa, Elijah JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 3:48.79 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
5 Craig, Adam SR-4 Mount Olive 3:48.88 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
6 Patel, Nepolian SR-4 Wingate 3:53.12 Gamecock Invitational Apr 7, 2018
7 De Bonnieres, Raphae SR-4 Nova Southeastern 3:54.56 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018
8 Durand, Alexandre JR-3 Mount Olive 3:55.48 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
9 Bains, Tom SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 3:56.52 Phoenix Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
10 Cypress, Avery SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 3:57.37 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
11 Cornu, Altan SO-2 Mount Olive 3:58.07 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
12 Smith, Tai SO-2 Mount Olive 3:59.38 Mount Olive Final Qualifier May 13, 2018
13 Greeves, Scott JR-3 Nova Southeastern 3:59.41 North Florida Invitational Apr 27, 2018
14 Asouzu, Charles SO-2 Columbus St. 3:59.94 Seminole Twilight May 4, 2018
15 Churchwell, Noah SO-2 Columbus St. 4:01.04 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 16, 2018
16 Hazel, Mason SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) 4:01.48 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018
17 Bemis, Ethan FR-1 Catawba 4:02.47 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
18 Witherspoon, Travet JR-3 Clayton State 4:02.94 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
19 Ivackovic, Petar FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 4:03.06 Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018
20 Poston, Jacob FR-1 Augusta 4:03.18 Seminole Twilight May 4, 2018
21 McQuate, Ian SR-4 Nova Southeastern 4:03.26 North Florida Invitational Apr 27, 2018
22 Adkins, Josh SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 4:04.49 Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018
23 Wofford, Stephen SO-2 Wingate 4:04.62 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
24 Francken, Daniel SO-2 Mount Olive 4:04.65 2018 Trojan Challenge Mar 23, 2018
25 Gonzalez, Jacob FR-1 Mount Olive 4:04.74 Phoenix Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
26 Ward, Logan JR-3 UNC Pembroke 4:05.27 Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018
27 Rosas, Jose JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 4:05.97 Phoenix Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
28 Joyce, Tom FR-1 Catawba 4:06.54 Montreat College Invitational Mar 30, 2018
29 Nash, Nate SR-4 UNC Pembroke 4:06.69 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
30 Hall, Jereamy JR-3 Mount Olive 4:06.72 2018 Trojan Challenge Mar 23, 2018
31 Black, Jacob SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 4:07.03 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
32 Allison, Noah JR-3 Mars Hill 4:07.15 Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018
33 Hernandez, Jorge JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 4:07.55 Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018
34 Mullins, Brandon JR-3 Coker 4:07.91 Charleston Southern University Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2018
35 Kipkoech, Silus SO-2 UNC Pembroke 4:08.62 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
36 Lagat, Joel SR-4 Barton 4:09.22 2018 Trojan Challenge Mar 23, 2018
37 Bertie, Tristin FR-1 Lees-McRae 4:09.97 Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018
38 Ballowe, James Russell SR-4 King 4:10.92 Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018
39 Kachenchai, Daniel SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 4:10.95 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
40 Vaughn, Brandon JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 4:11.10 Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018
41 Owens-Hunter, Cameron FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 4:11.28 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 23, 2018
42 Hollis, Noah SO-2 Columbus St. 4:11.59 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
43 Martin, Matthew JR-3 UNC Pembroke 4:11.89 Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018
44 Teachout, Joey FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 4:12.49 ETSU Tri Star Track & Field Classic Apr 27, 2018
45 Hall, Josh JR-3 Mount Olive 4:12.63 2018 Trojan Challenge Mar 23, 2018
46 Kimball, Hunter FR-1 Augusta 4:12.84 Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 24, 2018
47 Ortiz, Evan SO-2 Clayton State 4:13.05 Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018
48 Vogelsang, Brett FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 4:13.19 Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018
49 Kipkemei, Nick SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 4:13.24 Phoenix Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
50 Polk, Ryan JR-3 Clayton State 4:13.27 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018

1500 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   4:22.08 DII Prov   4:33.86
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lott, Darroneshia SR-4 Coker 4:21.69 Mount Olive Final Qualifier May 13, 2018
2 Hanle, Leah SO-2 Mount Olive 4:24.52 Mount Olive Final Qualifier May 13, 2018
3 Ritter, Celine FR-1 Mount Olive 4:30.77 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
4 Truitt, Brittany SO-2 North Georgia 4:37.17 Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018
5 Wolkenhauer, Hannah JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 4:39.72 Phoenix Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
6 Noall, Lucie JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 4:40.87 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
7 Arellano, Allyson FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 4:45.88 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
8 Jenkins, Carissa SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 4:46.41 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
9 Moxie, Mandi SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 4:46.57 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
10 Bridges, Morgan SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 4:48.43 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
11 Bozarth, Abby JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 4:50.13 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
12 Salgueiro, Juliet SR-4 Wingate 4:50.24 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
13 Adams, Abbie JR-3 Catawba 4:51.35 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
14 Bridges, Julia SR-4 Mount Olive 4:51.44 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
15 Weathers, Micah FR-1 Augusta 4:53.26 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
16 Brand, Tiffany SO-2 Nova Southeastern 4:53.47 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018
17 Griesche, Valerie SR-4 Wingate 4:54.20 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
18 Kasitz, Gillian FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 4:54.84 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
19 Hetzel, Annie SO-2 Belmont Abbey 4:55.93 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
20 Kiptoo, Sharon SR-4 Barton 4:56.86 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
21 Buckler, Sarah SO-2 North Georgia 4:57.48 JSU Gamecock Quad Invite Mar 10, 2018
22 Haake, Kaylee FR-1 North Georgia 4:57.52 JSU Gamecock Quad Invite Mar 10, 2018
23 Way, Lara SR-4 Augusta 4:57.99 Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 24, 2018
24 Hill, Jastonie SO-2 Columbus St. 4:58.80 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 6, 2018
25 Sims, Emily SO-2 North Georgia 4:58.99 Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018
26 Evans, Olivia FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 5:00.79 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018
27 Rives, Victoria FR-1 North Georgia 5:00.86 Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018
28 Sanborn, Jenna SO-2 North Georgia 5:01.29 Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018
29 Connelly, Jamie FR-1 Converse 5:01.62 Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018
30 Kusmierz, Hannah JR-3 King 5:01.69 Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018
31 Hunt, Patience SO-2 Catawba 5:02.25 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
32 Brown, Emma SO-2 North Georgia 5:02.55 JSU Gamecock Quad Invite Mar 10, 2018
33 Romero, Celeste SR-4 Nova Southeastern 5:02.75 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018
34 Angel, Amanda SO-2 Wingate 5:03.07 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
35 Hanus, Lia FR-1 Florida Tech 5:03.26 2018 UT Track Classic Mar 2, 2018
36 Schaeffer, Haley FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 5:03.71 Phoenix Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
37 Lorient, Meredith SO-2 Mount Olive 5:03.87 Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018
38 Hay, Alli FR-1 Columbus St. 5:03.89 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
39 Allen, Na'ilah FR-1 Columbus St. 5:04.77 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
40 Terwilliger, Olivia FR-1 North Georgia 5:05.03 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 6, 2018
41 Palermo, Amber SR-4 Augusta 5:05.15 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
42 Diaz, Julie FR-1 Wingate 5:05.34 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
43 Petrmichlova, Diana SR-4 Augusta 5:05.43 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
44 Coughlin, Maria SO-2 North Georgia 5:06.25 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 6, 2018
45 Barton, Kirstin SO-2 King 5:06.62 Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018
46 Boyd-Ghani, Ariel JR-3 Clayton State 5:07.48 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 6, 2018
47 Rish, Olivia FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 5:09.09 Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018
48 Slaughter, Jadyn FR-1 North Greenville 5:09.40 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
49 Blackwell, Erin SO-2 Nova Southeastern 5:11.07 2018 UT Track Classic Mar 2, 2018
50 Hartwig, Lea FR-1 Catawba 5:11.46 Phoenix Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018

5000 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   13:56.89 DII Prov   14:34.89
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Craig, Adam SR-4 Mount Olive 13:58.52 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 19, 2018
2 Dahlke, Jonathan SR-4 Mount Olive 14:09.15 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
3 Bains, Tom SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 14:27.71 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
4 Smith, Tai SO-2 Mount Olive 14:31.26 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
5 Patel, Nepolian SR-4 Wingate 14:33.67 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
6 Hall, Jereamy JR-3 Mount Olive 14:35.12 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
7 Hazel, Mason SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) 14:35.77 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
8 Rosas, Jose JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 14:43.69 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
9 Gonzalez, Jacob FR-1 Mount Olive 14:46.22 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
10 Kipkemei, Nick SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 14:52.78 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
11 Kipkoech, Silus SO-2 UNC Pembroke 14:54.01 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
12 Martin, Matthew JR-3 UNC Pembroke 14:55.77 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
13 Fisher, Colin JR-3 Mount Olive 15:00.63 Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018
14 Kipchumba, Micah FR-1 Wingate 15:02.79 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
15 Stockhausen, Malte SO-2 Florida Tech 15:05.24 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018
16 Francken, Daniel SO-2 Mount Olive 15:05.55 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
17 Hernandez, Jorge JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 15:06.22 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
18 Hollis, Noah SO-2 Columbus St. 15:06.93 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 16, 2018
19 Allison, Noah JR-3 Mars Hill 15:07.41 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
20 Clark, Ben FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 15:08.06 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 23, 2018
21 Hulett, Noah JR-3 Augusta 15:13.15 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
22 Ward, Logan JR-3 UNC Pembroke 15:16.79 Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018
23 Kimball, Hunter FR-1 Augusta 15:17.86 Seminole Twilight May 4, 2018
24 Cox, Dalton SO-2 Wingate 15:19.13 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
25 Cornu, Altan SO-2 Mount Olive 15:20.88 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
26 Poston, Jacob FR-1 Augusta 15:22.72 Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018
27 Black, Jacob SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 15:25.22 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
28 Hall, Josh JR-3 Mount Olive 15:25.90 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
29 Raftis, Anthony SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 15:29.25 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
30 Thompson, Josh SR-4 Augusta 15:29.46 Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018
31 Ballowe, James Russell SR-4 King 15:29.81 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
32 Boyles, Corbin JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 15:31.07 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
33 Ingalls, Thomas SR-4 Nova Southeastern 15:31.27 2018 UT Track Classic Mar 2, 2018
34 Rhodes, Kyle FR-1 Catawba 15:31.41 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
35 Gatewood, Jacob FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 15:31.50 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
36 Martin, Jonathan JR-3 UNC Pembroke 15:31.86 Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018
37 Quillen, Philip FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 15:32.21 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
38 Carmack, Curtis JR-3 Catawba 15:32.72 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
39 McCambridge, Conal SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 15:34.85 Liberty Twilight Qualifier May 2, 2018
40 Thompson, Austin JR-3 Lees-McRae 15:36.48 Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018
41 Hutto, Weston FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 15:38.49 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
42 McQuate, Ian SR-4 Nova Southeastern 15:40.29 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018
43 Melles, Tucker JR-3 Florida Tech 15:42.31 2018 UT Track Classic Mar 2, 2018
44 Teachout, Joey FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 15:43.61 Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018
45 Bemis, Ethan FR-1 Catawba 15:45.85 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
46 Wofford, Stephen SO-2 Wingate 15:47.45 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
47 Ormsby, Ean SO-2 UNC Pembroke 15:48.64 Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018
48 Oswald, Christopher SO-2 Columbus St. 15:50.94 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 6, 2018
49 Kidd, Austin SO-2 Columbus St. 15:53.17 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 6, 2018
50 Durand, Alexandre JR-3 Mount Olive 15:53.25 Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018

5000 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   16:16.33 DII Prov   17:14.52
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hanle, Leah SO-2 Mount Olive 16:03.14 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
2 Wolkenhauer, Hannah JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 17:15.24 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
3 Truitt, Brittany SO-2 North Georgia 17:30.92 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
4 Noall, Lucie JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 17:35.76 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
5 Way, Lara SR-4 Augusta 17:38.94 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 6, 2018
6 Ritter, Celine FR-1 Mount Olive 17:41.57 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
7 Archinard, Clementine FR-1 Wingate 17:48.92 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
8 Salgueiro, Juliet SR-4 Wingate 17:56.43 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
9 Blades, Shona JR-3 Mount Olive 18:06.31 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
10 Evans, Olivia FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 18:08.18 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
11 Weathers, Micah FR-1 Augusta 18:13.10 Seminole Twilight May 4, 2018
12 Bozarth, Abby JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 18:14.01 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
13 Hay, Alli FR-1 Columbus St. 18:15.21 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 16, 2018
14 Mercer, Hannah SO-2 Catawba 18:21.98 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
15 Knudsen, Mckenzie SO-2 Augusta 18:40.94 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 6, 2018
16 Kandlbauer, Tabea FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 18:41.60 Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018
17 Bauer, Michelle FR-1 Nova Southeastern 18:42.50 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018
18 Diaz, Julie FR-1 Wingate 18:43.45 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
19 Haake, Kaylee FR-1 North Georgia 18:44.36 Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018
20 Barton, Kirstin SO-2 King 18:48.63 High Point VertKlasse Apr 6, 2018
21 Connelly, Jamie FR-1 Converse 18:52.74 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018
22 Iseley, Emily SR-4 Florida Tech 18:54.14 2018 UT Track Classic Mar 2, 2018
23 Arellano, Allyson FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 18:56.29 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
24 Sanborn, Jenna SO-2 North Georgia 18:59.11 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
25 Vincent, Layney SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 19:01.13 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
26 Lucas, Genevieve SO-2 Florida Tech 19:01.54 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018
27 Terwilliger, Olivia FR-1 North Georgia 19:01.72 Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018
28 Ellis, Makayla SO-2 North Georgia 19:01.96 JSU Gamecock Quad Invite Mar 10, 2018
29 Brand, Tiffany SO-2 Nova Southeastern 19:07.33 2018 UT Track Classic Mar 2, 2018
30 Reynolds, Michaela SO-2 UNC Pembroke 19:08.45 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
31 Whisman, Hope JR-3 North Greenville 19:08.84 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018
32 Elminowski, Nikkita JR-3 Catawba 19:10.16 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
33 Griesche, Valerie SR-4 Wingate 19:10.58 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
34 Coughlin, Maria SO-2 North Georgia 19:10.82 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
35 Rutto, Sarah JR-3 Limestone 19:11.16 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 23, 2018
36 DeBiasi, Marina SR-4 Florida Tech 19:12.46 UCF Black and Gold Challenge Mar 16, 2018
37 Gantt, Blakely SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 19:13.04 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
38 Vincent, Allie SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 19:14.41 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
39 Adams, Abbie JR-3 Catawba 19:14.75 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
40 White, Bekah JR-3 Carson-Newman 19:15.67 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
41 Kusmierz, Hannah JR-3 King 19:17.69 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
42 Rodney, Kenedi FR-1 North Georgia 19:18.75 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
43 Tanner, Elise JR-3 Mount Olive 19:20.19 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
44 O'Bryant, Sinead SO-2 Augusta 19:21.67 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
45 Tumey, Lauryn FR-1 Wingate 19:22.11 Gamecock Invitational Apr 7, 2018
46 Rish, Olivia FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 19:24.46 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 23, 2018
47 Hetzel, Annie SO-2 Belmont Abbey 19:24.88 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
48 Lorient, Meredith SO-2 Mount Olive 19:25.87 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
49 Heeley, Aleksa JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 19:26.95 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
50 Hammond, Breanna SO-2 North Georgia 19:29.03 Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018

10,000 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   29:17.64 DII Prov   30:41.36
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bains, Tom SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 29:46.88 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
2 Craig, Adam SR-4 Mount Olive 29:50.13 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
3 Smith, Tai SO-2 Mount Olive 29:59.89 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
4 Rosas, Jose JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 30:06.75 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
5 Kipkoech, Silus SO-2 UNC Pembroke 30:09.07 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
6 Hall, Jereamy JR-3 Mount Olive 30:10.37 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
7 Hazel, Mason SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) 30:12.92 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
8 Gonzalez, Jacob FR-1 Mount Olive 31:01.11 2018 Trojan Challenge Mar 23, 2018
9 Francken, Daniel SO-2 Mount Olive 31:07.14 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
10 Kipkemei, Nick SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 31:11.37 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
11 Martin, Jonathan JR-3 UNC Pembroke 31:27.59 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
12 Kipchumba, Micah FR-1 Wingate 31:29.17 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
13 Hall, Josh JR-3 Mount Olive 31:35.46 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
14 Allison, Noah JR-3 Mars Hill 31:46.71 Montreat College Invitational Mar 30, 2018
15 Hulett, Noah JR-3 Augusta 32:08.50 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
16 Kimball, Hunter FR-1 Augusta 32:15.17 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
17 Martin, Matthew JR-3 UNC Pembroke 32:20.08 2018 Trojan Challenge Mar 23, 2018
18 Lagat, Joel SR-4 Barton 32:24.37 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
19 Thompson, Josh SR-4 Augusta 32:27.33 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
20 Black, Jacob SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 32:49.93 Montreat College Invitational Mar 30, 2018
21 Rhodes, Kyle FR-1 Catawba 32:57.59 Montreat College Invitational Mar 30, 2018
22 Ward, Logan JR-3 UNC Pembroke 33:03.43 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
23 Carmack, Curtis JR-3 Catawba 33:11.26 Montreat College Invitational Mar 30, 2018
24 Ballowe, James Russell SR-4 King 33:20.61 Montreat College Invitational Mar 30, 2018
25 Boyles, Corbin JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 33:29.98 Montreat College Invitational Mar 30, 2018
26 Kidd, Austin SO-2 Columbus St. 33:31.56 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
27 Hutto, Weston FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 33:34.29 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
28 Ingalls, Thomas SR-4 Nova Southeastern 33:43.96 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
29 Oswald, Christopher SO-2 Columbus St. 33:46.70 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
30 Ormsby, Ean SO-2 UNC Pembroke 34:00.26 2018 Trojan Challenge Mar 23, 2018
31 Chebii, Jacob SR-4 Coker 34:02.61 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
32 Resor, Nick JR-3 Mars Hill 34:18.96 Montreat College Invitational Mar 30, 2018
33 Greene, Morgan SR-4 King 34:45.79 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
34 Nobles, Austin SR-4 North Greenville 34:47.45 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
35 Haas, Brett SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 34:59.50 Montreat College Invitational Mar 30, 2018
36 King, Jacob SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 35:01.91 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
37 Krumm, Isaac FR-1 Columbus St. 35:02.75 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
38 Reckemeier, Nils JR-3 Limestone 35:11.07 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
39 Kovalchick, Daniel SO-2 King 35:36.36 Montreat College Invitational Mar 30, 2018
40 Keller, Jonathan SO-2 North Greenville 35:36.80 Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018
41 Kraska, Matthew FR-1 Florida Tech 35:58.89 2018 UT Track Classic Mar 2, 2018
42 Ramos, Charles SR-4 King 36:37.90 Montreat College Invitational Mar 30, 2018
43 Lynch, Samuel FR-1 Belmont Abbey 36:48.23 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
44 Czerniak, Zach FR-1 Clayton State 36:55.53 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 6, 2018
45 Taddeo, Matthew SO-2 Nova Southeastern 38:37.61 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
46 Thompson, Timothy SR-4 Columbus St. 39:15.16 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018

10,000 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   34:34.33 DII Prov   36:37.02
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hanle, Leah SO-2 Mount Olive 33:43.95 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
2 Way, Lara SR-4 Augusta 37:52.25 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
3 Archinard, Clementine FR-1 Wingate 37:55.78 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
4 Wolkenhauer, Hannah JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 38:49.52 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
5 Barton, Kirstin SO-2 King 38:56.99 Montreat College Invitational Mar 30, 2018
6 Knudsen, Mckenzie SO-2 Augusta 39:08.27 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
7 Rutto, Sarah JR-3 Limestone 39:12.56 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
8 Deruytter , Natane SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 39:32.47 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
9 Hay, Alli FR-1 Columbus St. 39:34.92 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
10 Mercer, Hannah SO-2 Catawba 39:40.87 Montreat College Invitational Mar 30, 2018
11 Bauer, Michelle FR-1 Nova Southeastern 39:45.79 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
12 Blades, Shona JR-3 Mount Olive 39:49.40 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
13 Tanner, Elise JR-3 Mount Olive 40:06.76 2018 Trojan Challenge Mar 23, 2018
14 Terwilliger, Olivia FR-1 North Georgia 40:30.23 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
15 Coughlin, Maria SO-2 North Georgia 40:32.59 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
16 Sanborn, Jenna SO-2 North Georgia 40:37.08 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
17 Noall, Lucie JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 40:52.06 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
18 Elminowski, Nikkita JR-3 Catawba 40:54.55 Montreat College Invitational Mar 30, 2018
19 Vincent, Allie SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 41:15.21 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
20 Vincent, Layney SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 41:27.34 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
21 Sune, Mireia SR-4 Mount Olive 41:31.58 2018 Trojan Challenge Mar 23, 2018
22 Cain, Kristin JR-3 UNC Pembroke 41:41.19 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
23 Feeney, Angela SO-2 Mars Hill 41:57.19 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
24 Whisman, Hope JR-3 North Greenville 41:57.52 Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018
25 Gantt, Blakely SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 41:57.58 Montreat College Invitational Mar 30, 2018
26 Zeman, Brooke SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 42:29.43 Montreat College Invitational Mar 30, 2018
27 Diaz, Julie FR-1 Wingate 42:38.46 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
28 Tumey, Lauryn FR-1 Wingate 42:52.29 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
29 Blackwell, Erin SO-2 Nova Southeastern 44:06.85 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
30 Plummer, Mikayla FR-1 Limestone 44:08.62 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
31 McCann, Molly FR-1 UNC Pembroke 44:14.76 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
32 Willingham, Hailey SR-4 North Greenville 44:32.61 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
33 Romero, Celeste SR-4 Nova Southeastern 45:01.79 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
34 White, Bekah JR-3 Carson-Newman 45:04.42 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
35 Pecci, Victoria SR-4 Nova Southeastern 45:11.54 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
36 Forester, Tatiana JR-3 Columbus St. 45:59.99 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
37 Small, Cori SO-2 North Greenville 46:45.72 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018

100 Hurdles (Women)

DII Auto   13.45 DII Prov   14.23
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Cube, Jeanna SR-4 UNC Pembroke 13.89 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic Apr 6, 2018 3.1
2 Santiago , Alexis SR-4 Florida Tech 14.00 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic Apr 6, 2018 1.3
3 Campbell, Chyna FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 14.25 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018 0.4
4 Elleston, Jazmine SR-4 Nova Southeastern 14.34 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018 -2.1
5 Kafi, Malak SO-2 Mount Olive 14.36 Tennessee Challenge May 5, 2018 0.4
6 Watson, Jasmine FR-1 Barton 14.37 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018 0.7
7 Julian, Skylar JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 14.44 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018 0.4
8 Ruff, Kaylah SO-2 Coker 14.46 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 2.7
9 Hart, Asia SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 14.51 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 2.6
10 King, Lia SR-4 Nova Southeastern 14.57 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018 -2.1
10 Sanders, Dasia SO-2 Converse 14.57 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018 0.7
12 Carter , Maia SR-4 Florida Tech 14.82 2018 UT Track Classic Mar 2, 2018 0.7
13 Rice, Asante JR-3 Coker 14.87 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 2.7
14 Jackson, Deonzha SO-2 Coker 14.95 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 2.6
15 Klefsaas, Millie FR-1 North Greenville 14.97 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018 -0.2
16 Wright, Alisha Emmanuel (Ga.) 14.99 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018 2.4
17 Boyce, Khalina FR-1 UNC Pembroke 15.04 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic Apr 6, 2018 3.1
18 Belton, Daeja FR-1 Converse 15.05 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018 0.7
19 Sora, Krystine SR-4 Nova Southeastern 15.07 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018 -2.1
20 Watkins, Savannah FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 15.09 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 2.7
21 Jones, Mya FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 15.32 Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018 0.6
22 Moncrief, Taylor SO-2 Mount Olive 15.34 2018 Trojan Challenge Mar 23, 2018 0.8
23 Blackwood, Lisa JR-3 Nova Southeastern 15.56 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018 1.0
24 Gearing, Kaitlyn SR-4 Lees-McRae 15.60 Falcon Finale & Multi-Last Chance May 11, 2018 0.1
25 Medley, Leona SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 15.70 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018 2.3
26 Hart, Natalie JR-3 Wingate 15.94 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 2.7
27 Lamb, Savannah SO-2 Belmont Abbey 16.03 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018 0.4
28 Hall, Jazmine FR-1 Columbus St. 16.05 CSU Cougar Invitational Feb 24, 2018 1.4
29 Mickle, Mictasha JR-3 Mount Olive 16.20 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018 0.7
30 Agnew, kemani FR-1 Converse 16.28 USC Open Apr 21, 2018 1.5
31 Kelly, Kiana JR-3 Augusta 16.38 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018 0.4
32 Mcfarlane, Laquisha SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 16.41 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 1.3
33 Kenyon, Maddy SR-4 Nova Southeastern 16.52 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018 1.6
34 Baroody, Abigal JR-3 Coker 16.72 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 2.6
35 Puente, Trinidad FR-1 North Georgia 16.89 Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018 3.0
36 Cheeseboro, Shandora FR-1 Limestone 16.97 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 23, 2018 2.4
37 Frye, Emma FR-1 Wingate 17.03 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018 3.0
38 Drummonds, Savannah JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 17.05 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 1.3
39 Reynolds, Christiana FR-1 UNC Pembroke 17.10 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic Apr 6, 2018 1.2
40 Kovarik, Aileen SR-4 Converse 17.19 Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018 1.5
41 Goras, Rebeckah SO-2 Lees-McRae 17.38 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018 0.4
42 McElroy, Montana FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 17.51 Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018 +0.0
43 Caldwell, Ashley FR-1 Belmont Abbey 17.55 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018 0.6
43 Warner, Cailah FR-1 Limestone 17.55 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 23, 2018 3.3
45 Estep, Makayla SR-4 Lees-McRae 17.57 Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018 +0.0
46 Saxon, Cameron FR-1 Mars Hill 17.76 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 1.3
47 Bryson, Ranessa FR-1 UNC Pembroke 17.83 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018 0.5
48 Miller, Ashley SO-2 King 17.98 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018 0.4
49 Taylor, Tiffany SO-2 Coker 18.05 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018 3.0
50 Harrell, Tariah JR-3 Wingate 18.42 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 1.9

110 Hurdles (Men)

DII Auto   13.89 DII Prov   14.56
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Fareed, Naim SR-4 Limestone 14.18 USC Open Apr 21, 2018 1.3
2 Graham, Javon SO-2 UNC Pembroke 14.26 North Florida Invitational Apr 27, 2018 -0.1
3 Powell, Michael SR-4 UNC Pembroke 14.39 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic Apr 6, 2018 2.9
4 Ceccato, Christian JR-3 UNC Pembroke 14.49 Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018 3.2
5 McPhee, Adriel SO-2 King 14.63 Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018 0.9
6 Peter, Johannes SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 14.70 Torrin Lawrence Memorial May 5, 2018 1.1
7 Barbier, Clement JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 14.88 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 1.0
8 Elliott, Tavian FR-1 Wingate 15.11 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 +0.0
9 Holmes, Leonard SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 15.19 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 22, 2018 -2.2
10 Deberry, Jathan FR-1 UNC Pembroke 15.24 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018 -2.0
11 Russell Jr., Lawrence JR-3 Barton 15.26 VSU Trojan Invite Apr 21, 2018 +0.0
12 Moreau, Derrian SR-4 Coker 15.29 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 1.5
13 Cooper, Demond SO-2 Mount Olive 15.31 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018 1.9
14 Nabe, Kyle FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 15.35 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 1.0
15 Mazo, Adrian SO-2 Mount Olive 15.40 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018 0.3
16 Alston, Jacorey FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 15.41 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 1.0
16 Jones, Sterling SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 15.41 Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018 0.9
18 David, Akeim SR-4 Nova Southeastern 15.42 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018 0.2
19 Foy, Dominic SO-2 UNC Pembroke 15.48 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic Apr 6, 2018 2.0
20 Culbreath, William FR-1 Limestone 15.54 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018 1.5
21 Ray, Qasim SR-4 Barton 15.57 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018 0.3
22 Valery, Richelieu FR-1 Coker 15.58 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 1.0
23 McClain, Kamain SO-2 Coker 15.64 Charleston Southern University Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2018 -1.0
24 Thomas, Chris SR-4 King 15.66 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018 1.5
25 Brown, Anthony SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 15.80 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 2.2
26 Coxwell, Taylor SR-4 Augusta 15.96 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018 -1.5
27 Schneider, Vincent SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 15.97 Falcon Finale & Multi-Last Chance May 11, 2018 1.6
28 McGriff, Zakary FR-1 Coker 16.07 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 1.5
29 Brooks, Saaehim JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 16.15 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 1.0
30 Vazquez, Adan FR-1 Carson-Newman 16.24 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 1.5
31 Smith, Anthony JR-3 Columbus St. 16.33 Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018 3.1
32 Swenson, Ethan FR-1 Mount Olive 16.49 2018 Trojan Challenge Mar 23, 2018 -0.2
33 Futia, Nick JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 16.62 Falcon Finale & Multi-Last Chance May 11, 2018 1.3
34 Weston, Jacob SO-2 Belmont Abbey 16.81 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018 0.5
35 Elmore, Darrin FR-1 UNC Pembroke 17.10 Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018 2.0
36 Simon, Louis SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 17.38 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 1.9
37 Whaley, Corey FR-1 Mars Hill 17.41 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 1.5
38 Elliott, Jacques FR-1 Wingate 18.10 Gamecock Invitational Apr 7, 2018 1.6
39 Chandler, William SO-2 Columbus St. 18.17 'Southern Invitational Mar 9, 2018 -0.2
40 Cerdeiras, Tomas SR-4 Belmont Abbey 18.31 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018 2.5
41 Ottaway, Shepard JR-3 Wingate 18.34 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 1.5
42 Stimpson, Quentin FR-1 Mount Olive 18.79 Phoenix Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018 -1.1
43 Meadows, AJ SO-2 Catawba 19.18 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 1.9
44 Kohler, Stefan FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 19.21 Falcon Finale & Multi-Last Chance May 11, 2018 -0.5
45 Bobbitt, Tommy FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 19.70 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 1.9
46 Woods, Elijah SO-2 UNC Pembroke 20.03 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018 -2.0
47 White, Adam SO-2 UNC Pembroke 21.22 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018 -1.5
48 Kinnin, Jared SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 22.12 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 2.2
49 Schintgen, Christopher FR-1 Augusta 22.31 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018 -2.0
50 Helberg, Harris FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 23.31 Falcon Finale & Multi-Last Chance May 11, 2018 1.3

400 Hurdles (Men)

DII Auto   51.50 DII Prov   53.55
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Simmons, Joshua JR-3 Limestone 51.60 Mount Olive Final Qualifier May 13, 2018
2 Fareed, Naim SR-4 Limestone 51.77 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
3 Powell, Michael SR-4 UNC Pembroke 53.27 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
4 Agee, Caleb SO-2 Carson-Newman 53.78 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
5 David, Akeim SR-4 Nova Southeastern 54.08 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018
6 Peter, Johannes SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 54.48 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
7 Koceja, Michael SR-4 Belmont Abbey 54.56 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
8 Cooper, Demond SO-2 Mount Olive 54.59 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
9 Harrison, Kevin SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 54.76 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
10 Pierre, Jason SR-4 Wingate 55.10 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
11 Foy, Dominic SO-2 UNC Pembroke 55.12 UNCP vs Mt. Olive Mar 2, 2018
12 Ray, Qasim SR-4 Barton 55.34 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
13 Jones, Sterling SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 55.56 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
14 Futia, Nick JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 55.93 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational Apr 6, 2018
15 Nabe, Kyle FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 56.00 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
16 Gamza, Anatoley FR-1 North Greenville 56.12 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
17 Armstead, Ryan Emmanuel (Ga.) 56.19 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
18 Martin, Jalen FR-1 Lees-McRae 56.33 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018
19 Culbreath, William FR-1 Limestone 57.01 USC Open Apr 21, 2018
20 Barbier, Clement JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 57.03 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
21 Ceccato, Christian JR-3 UNC Pembroke 57.07 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
22 Mazo, Adrian SO-2 Mount Olive 57.47 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
22 Graham, Javon SO-2 UNC Pembroke 57.47 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
24 Wiggins, Jamaal FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 57.62 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
25 Coxwell, Taylor SR-4 Augusta 57.81 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
26 Thomas, Chris SR-4 King 57.98 Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018
27 Rowand, Shane SO-2 Augusta 58.87 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 6, 2018
28 Jones, Robert FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 59.04 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
29 Stern, Brandon SR-4 Florida Tech 59.25 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
30 Kohler, Stefan FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 59.66 Phoenix Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
31 Vazquez, Adan FR-1 Carson-Newman 59.86 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational Apr 6, 2018
32 Swenson, Ethan FR-1 Mount Olive 1:00.14 Phoenix Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
33 Adimu, Akanni SO-2 Clayton State 1:00.39 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
34 Elliott, Tavian FR-1 Wingate 1:00.75 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
35 Shannon, Cedric SO-2 Mount Olive 1:00.90 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
36 Larson, Luc FR-1 Florida Tech 1:00.93 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic Apr 6, 2018
37 Alston, Jacorey FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:01.34 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
38 McClain, Kamain SO-2 Coker 1:02.34 Charleston Southern University Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2018
39 Trammell, Coleman FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 1:02.60 Phoenix Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
40 Chandler-Byrd, D'andre FR-1 UNC Pembroke 1:03.05 Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018
41 Bobbitt, Tommy FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 1:03.07 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational Apr 6, 2018
42 Chandler, William SO-2 Columbus St. 1:03.35 'Southern Invitational Mar 9, 2018
43 Brooks, Saaehim JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:03.86 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
44 Cerdeiras, Tomas SR-4 Belmont Abbey 1:05.21 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018
45 Elliott, Jacques FR-1 Wingate 1:05.62 Wingate vs. Tiffin Dual Meet Mar 30, 2018
46 Stimpson, Quentin FR-1 Mount Olive 1:06.99 Phoenix Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
47 Chapman, Nathan JR-3 Columbus St. 1:07.32 Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018
48 Moreau, Derrian SR-4 Coker 1:11.92 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018

400 Hurdles (Women)

DII Auto   58.92 DII Prov   1:02.09
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hart, Asia SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 1:00.72 Mount Olive Final Qualifier May 13, 2018
2 Kirkland, Abigail FR-1 North Georgia 1:01.65 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
3 Kafi, Malak SO-2 Mount Olive 1:03.27 Mount Olive Final Qualifier May 13, 2018
4 Elleston, Jazmine SR-4 Nova Southeastern 1:03.30 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018
5 Lewis, Jami SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 1:03.31 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 22, 2018
6 Seay, Madison JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 1:04.19 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
7 Jones, Mya FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:04.21 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
8 Smith, Marie FR-1 Converse 1:04.33 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
9 Boyce, Khalina FR-1 UNC Pembroke 1:04.34 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
10 Ruff, Kaylah SO-2 Coker 1:04.41 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
11 Beisecker, Emily SO-2 North Greenville 1:04.75 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
12 Mickle, Mictasha JR-3 Mount Olive 1:04.92 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
13 Graham, Erin FR-1 North Georgia 1:05.18 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
14 Gale, Angel JR-3 Coker 1:05.20 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
15 Tucker, Jacques SO-2 UNC Pembroke 1:05.24 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
16 Sora, Krystine SR-4 Nova Southeastern 1:05.48 Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018
16 Verdu Cobo, Anna FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 1:05.48 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
18 Snelling, Charity SR-4 Coker 1:06.47 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
19 Prestoey, Katinka FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 1:07.22 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational Apr 6, 2018
20 Gearing, Kaitlyn SR-4 Lees-McRae 1:07.67 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
21 Williams, Keyanna SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 1:08.01 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
22 Johnson, Kelley JR-3 Florida Tech 1:08.15 UCF Black and Gold Challenge Mar 16, 2018
23 Richardson, Casey FR-1 UNC Pembroke 1:08.19 UNCP vs Mt. Olive Mar 2, 2018
24 Williamson, Jalecia SR-4 Coker 1:08.22 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 23, 2018
25 Mcfarlane, Laquisha SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 1:08.74 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational Apr 6, 2018
26 Blackwood, Lisa JR-3 Nova Southeastern 1:09.35 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018
27 Watkins, Savannah FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:09.64 Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018
28 Hart, Natalie JR-3 Wingate 1:10.38 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
29 Marshall, Taylor FR-1 Catawba 1:10.46 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
30 Otranto, Julia JR-3 Belmont Abbey 1:10.65 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
31 Fogle, Mackenzie FR-1 Converse 1:10.82 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018
32 Lamb, Savannah SO-2 Belmont Abbey 1:12.06 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
33 Estep, Makayla SR-4 Lees-McRae 1:14.33 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
34 Gorham, Kebori SR-4 UNC Pembroke 1:14.88 Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018
35 Medley, Leona SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:15.04 Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018
36 Emmerson, Siearra FR-1 Catawba 1:15.71 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
37 Goras, Rebeckah SO-2 Lees-McRae 1:16.69 Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018
38 Reynolds, Christiana FR-1 UNC Pembroke 1:19.41 UNCP vs Mt. Olive Mar 2, 2018
39 Culbertson, Jillian FR-1 Belmont Abbey 1:19.76 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

DII Auto   8:53.80 DII Prov   9:17.36
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dahlke, Jonathan SR-4 Mount Olive 8:53.36 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 19, 2018
2 Fisher, Colin JR-3 Mount Olive 9:17.93 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
3 Stockhausen, Malte SO-2 Florida Tech 9:28.32 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
4 Churchwell, Noah SO-2 Columbus St. 9:31.74 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
5 Kipkoech, Silus SO-2 UNC Pembroke 9:33.93 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
6 Gerland, Yannik FR-1 Mount Olive 9:34.32 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
7 Smith, Tai SO-2 Mount Olive 9:37.36 2018 Trojan Challenge Mar 23, 2018
8 Quillen, Philip FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 9:43.21 ETSU Tri Star Track & Field Classic Apr 27, 2018
9 Lagat, Joel SR-4 Barton 9:46.63 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
10 Ward, Logan JR-3 UNC Pembroke 9:48.21 2018 Trojan Challenge Mar 23, 2018
11 Black, Jacob SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 9:54.00 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
12 McCambridge, Conal SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 9:55.22 Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018
13 Akers, Alex SO-2 Wingate 9:56.92 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
14 Keller, Jonathan SO-2 North Greenville 9:59.12 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
15 Capps, Nolan JR-3 Lees-McRae 10:04.32 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
16 Gatewood, Jacob FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 10:05.73 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
17 Murray, Ethan FR-1 Mars Hill 10:07.21 @ Mountaineer Open Track Meet Apr 27, 2018
18 Ormsby, Ean SO-2 UNC Pembroke 10:08.27 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
19 Swepson, Michal SO-2 Catawba 10:08.30 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
20 Wojcuich, Jon FR-1 Mount Olive 10:09.34 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
21 Ingalls, Thomas SR-4 Nova Southeastern 10:12.04 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
22 Chavis, Derek SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 10:13.69 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
23 Gibson, Daniel FR-1 Augusta 10:18.74 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
24 Berg, Joseph SR-4 Florida Tech 10:19.68 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic Apr 6, 2018
25 Drummond, John SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) 10:19.81 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
26 Silva De La Pena, Rodrigo SO-2 Wingate 10:21.88 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
27 Raftis, Anthony SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 10:22.90 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
28 Hovis, Brooks SO-2 North Greenville 10:26.49 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
29 Ronoh, Kelvin SO-2 Carson-Newman 10:30.33 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
30 Dixon, Riley FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 10:31.02 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 23, 2018
31 Resor, Nick JR-3 Mars Hill 10:35.81 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
32 Sayers-O'Neill, Anthony SR-4 UNC Pembroke 10:41.36 High Point VertKlasse Apr 6, 2018
33 Haggerty, Justin JR-3 Belmont Abbey 10:49.22 Phoenix Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
34 Higginbotham, Riley FR-1 Clayton State 10:51.27 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
35 Hilburn, Austin FR-1 Wingate 10:56.49 Gamecock Invitational Apr 7, 2018
36 McKinley, Cameron JR-3 Carson-Newman 10:57.27 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
37 Bostic, Jacob FR-1 Limestone 10:59.48 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 23, 2018
38 Haynie, Curtis JR-3 UNC Pembroke 11:00.27 High Point VertKlasse Apr 6, 2018
39 Penaranda, Daniel JR-3 Florida Tech 11:02.99 UCF Black and Gold Challenge Mar 16, 2018
40 Witkowski, Rory SO-2 Belmont Abbey 11:14.72 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018
41 Tidwell, Alex SR-4 Wingate 11:22.46 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
42 Genao, Edward FR-1 Belmont Abbey 11:28.11 USC Open Apr 21, 2018
43 Ray, Andrew FR-1 Limestone 11:31.79 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 23, 2018
44 Dang, Jason JR-3 Clayton State 12:04.81 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 6, 2018
45 Soignet, Darvy SO-2 Belmont Abbey 12:42.20 Phoenix Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

DII Auto   10:19.33 DII Prov   11:04.19
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hanle, Leah SO-2 Mount Olive 10:04.82 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 19, 2018
2 Wolkenhauer, Hannah JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 10:24.83 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
3 Griesche, Valerie SR-4 Wingate 11:32.95 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
4 Kandlbauer, Tabea FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 11:36.28 High Point VertKlasse Apr 6, 2018
5 Blades, Shona JR-3 Mount Olive 11:46.18 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
6 Buckler, Sarah SO-2 North Georgia 11:48.17 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
7 Petrmichlova, Diana SR-4 Augusta 11:49.02 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
8 Schaeffer, Haley FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 11:50.22 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
9 Iseley, Emily SR-4 Florida Tech 11:55.55 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
10 Rodney, Kenedi FR-1 North Georgia 11:56.46 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
11 Hammond, Breanna SO-2 North Georgia 11:59.76 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
12 Bauer, Michelle FR-1 Nova Southeastern 12:00.87 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
13 Palermo, Amber SR-4 Augusta 12:01.39 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
14 Kusmierz, Hannah JR-3 King 12:04.31 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
15 Shipotofsky, Janelle JR-3 Wingate 12:14.01 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
16 Hammesfahr, Rachel SO-2 Augusta 12:20.75 Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018
17 Araldi, Meghan SO-2 Barton 12:23.86 High Point VertKlasse Apr 6, 2018
18 Zenker, Hannah SO-2 Belmont Abbey 12:32.08 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
19 Coleman, Martha JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 12:50.49 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
20 McCann, Molly FR-1 UNC Pembroke 12:51.51 2018 Trojan Challenge Mar 23, 2018
21 Buddenberg, Maddie JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 12:54.94 Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018
22 Halvorsen, Jordyn JR-3 Lees-McRae 12:57.87 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
23 Hutson, Tiffany SR-4 Limestone 13:04.10 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 23, 2018
24 Angel, Amanda SO-2 Wingate 13:25.10 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
25 Kaster, Lena FR-1 Mount Olive 13:26.11 Phoenix Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
26 Kosgei, Lynnet JR-3 Clayton State 13:34.05 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 6, 2018
27 Kiplagat, Domtila SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 13:36.14 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
28 Wilson, Theresa SO-2 Belmont Abbey 13:59.95 Phoenix Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
29 Linkenhoker, Brette SO-2 Belmont Abbey 14:16.17 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
30 Hritsko, Tori SO-2 Nova Southeastern 14:20.37 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018

4 x 100 Relay (Women)

DII Auto   45.41 DII Prov   46.85
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wingate 45.18 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
2 Southern Wesleyan 46.27 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
3 Columbus St. 46.77 Falcon Finale & Multi-Last Chance May 11, 2018
4 Coker 46.93 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
5 Clayton State 47.42 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
6 Limestone 47.54 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
7 Lenoir-Rhyne 47.70 ETSU Tri Star Track & Field Classic Apr 27, 2018
8 UNC Pembroke 47.81 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
9 Mount Olive 47.98 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
10 Carson-Newman 48.01 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
11 Augusta 48.59 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
12 Converse 48.62 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
13 North Georgia 48.87 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
14 Queens (N.C.) 48.92 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
15 Nova Southeastern 49.04 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
16 North Greenville 49.36 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
17 Mars Hill 49.91 Montreat College Invitational Mar 30, 2018
18 Barton 50.25 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
19 King 50.47 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
20 Lees-McRae 51.65 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018
21 Belmont Abbey 53.53 Phoenix Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

DII Auto   3:08.47 DII Prov   3:14.00
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Limestone 3:09.26 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
2 Mount Olive 3:10.10 Mount Olive Final Qualifier May 13, 2018
3 Barton 3:16.48 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
4 Southern Wesleyan 3:17.08 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
5 Coker 3:17.56 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
6 Clayton State 3:18.24 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
7 Queens (N.C.) 3:18.28 Phoenix Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
7 North Greenville 3:18.28 Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018
9 Lenoir-Rhyne 3:18.47 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
10 UNC Pembroke 3:19.40 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
11 Nova Southeastern 3:19.42 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
12 Belmont Abbey 3:19.73 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
13 Emmanuel (Ga.) 3:20.90 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
14 Columbus St. 3:22.89 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
15 Lincoln Memorial 3:22.92 High Point VertKlasse Apr 6, 2018
16 Augusta 3:24.58 Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018
17 Anderson (S.C.) 3:24.73 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
18 Mars Hill 3:26.32 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
19 Wingate 3:27.13 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
20 Carson-Newman 3:28.46 Montreat College Invitational Mar 30, 2018
21 Lees-McRae 3:29.16 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
22 Catawba 3:31.72 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
23 King 3:39.76 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

DII Auto   3:40.11 DII Prov   3:47.90
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Southern Wesleyan 3:50.53 Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018
2 Mount Olive 3:53.36 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
3 North Georgia 3:54.23 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
4 Wingate 3:54.47 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
5 Coker 3:55.28 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
6 Lenoir-Rhyne 3:55.46 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
7 UNC Pembroke 3:56.20 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
8 Columbus St. 3:57.85 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
9 Lincoln Memorial 4:01.05 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
10 North Greenville 4:02.05 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
11 Nova Southeastern 4:02.27 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
12 Anderson (S.C.) 4:02.65 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
13 Clayton State 4:05.32 Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018
14 Augusta 4:07.29 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
15 Mars Hill 4:09.06 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
16 Queens (N.C.) 4:09.26 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
17 Converse 4:12.05 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
18 King 4:16.99 Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018
19 Limestone 4:17.22 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
20 Carson-Newman 4:18.09 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
21 Catawba 4:19.47 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
22 Lees-McRae 4:19.50 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
23 Barton 4:35.15 High Point VertKlasse Apr 6, 2018
24 Belmont Abbey 4:38.97 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018

High Jump (Men)

DII Auto   2.16m DII Prov   2.04m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Kyle, Isaiah JR-3 Wingate 2.11m 6' 11" NCAT Aggie Invitational Apr 13, 2018
1 Stepp, Tanner SR-4 Carson-Newman 2.11m 6' 11" South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
3 Jones, Kory SR-4 UNC Pembroke 2.06m 6' 9" Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018
4 McDermott, Jahvad JR-3 Carson-Newman 2.03m 6' 8" Johnson C. Smith University Invitational Apr 6, 2018
5 Washington, Jawann FR-1 Mount Olive 1.94m 6' 4.25" Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
5 Santizaire, Jason JR-3 Lees-McRae 1.94m 6' 4.25" Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018
5 Schneider, Vincent SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 1.94m 6' 4.25" Falcon Finale & Multi-Last Chance May 11, 2018
8 Deberry, Jathan FR-1 UNC Pembroke 1.93m 6' 4" UNCP vs Mt. Olive Mar 2, 2018
9 Caudill, Xavier JR-3 King 1.91m 6' 3.25" High Point VertKlasse Apr 6, 2018
9 Russell Jr., Lawrence JR-3 Barton 1.91m 6' 3.25" Mount Olive Final Qualifier May 13, 2018
11 Foster, Jaylen FR-1 King 1.90m 6' 2.75" Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018
11 Blackmon, Nate SO-2 Columbus St. 1.90m 6' 2.75" Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018
11 Kelly, Kanei JR-3 Clayton State 1.90m 6' 2.75" Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
11 Alphonse, Wistenly JR-3 Florida Tech 1.90m 6' 2.75" Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic Apr 6, 2018
15 McGee, Adrian FR-1 North Greenville 1.89m 6' 2.25" Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
16 Swenson, Ethan FR-1 Mount Olive 1.88m 6' 2" UNCP vs Mt. Olive Mar 2, 2018
17 Nguetta, Yannis JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 1.85m 6' 0.75" Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
18 Carr, Trevor SO-2 Mount Olive 1.84m 6' 0.5" Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
18 Dillard, Aspen SO-2 Belmont Abbey 1.84m 6' 0.5" Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
20 Coxwell, Taylor SR-4 Augusta 1.82m 5' 11.5" Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018
21 Reis, Edmund FR-1 Nova Southeastern 1.81m 5' 11.25" Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018
22 Bogert, Johnny SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 1.80m 5' 10.75" SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018
22 Bennett, Bryce FR-1 Wingate 1.80m 5' 10.75" South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
24 Futia, Nick JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 1.79m 5' 10.5" Falcon Finale & Multi-Last Chance May 11, 2018
24 Solomon-Bishop, Omari JR-3 Limestone 1.79m 5' 10.5" Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
26 Woods, Elijah SO-2 UNC Pembroke 1.78m 5' 10" UNCP vs Mt. Olive Mar 2, 2018
27 Brown, Anthony SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 1.76m 5' 9.25" South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
28 Christian , Devarious SR-4 Wingate 1.75m 5' 8.75" South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
28 Meckes, Ricko FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 1.75m 5' 8.75" South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
28 Robinson, Neico JR-3 Wingate 1.75m 5' 8.75" South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
31 Simon, Louis SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 1.73m 5' 8" South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
32 Morrow, Jai FR-1 Catawba 1.71m 5' 7.25" Phoenix Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
33 Kohler, Stefan FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 1.70m 5' 7" Falcon Finale & Multi-Last Chance May 11, 2018
33 Elliott, Tavian FR-1 Wingate 1.70m 5' 7" South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
33 Talley, Zac FR-1 Carson-Newman 1.70m 5' 7" South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
33 Potts-Howard, Kristofer JR-3 Carson-Newman 1.70m 5' 7" Montreat College Invitational Mar 30, 2018
37 Whaley, Corey FR-1 Mars Hill 1.67m 5' 5.75" South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
38 Moore, Adam FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 1.65m 5' 5" South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
39 White, Adam SO-2 UNC Pembroke 1.58m 5' 2.25" Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
39 Bobbitt, Tommy FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 1.58m 5' 2.25" South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
41 Cerdeiras, Tomas SR-4 Belmont Abbey 1.54m 5' 0.5" Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
42 Ottaway, Shepard JR-3 Wingate 1.48m 4' 10.25" Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
42 Helberg, Harris FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 1.48m 4' 10.25" Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
44 Meadows, AJ SO-2 Catawba 1.43m 4' 8.25" South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
45 Kinnin, Jared SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 1.37m 4' 6" South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
45 Schintgen, Christopher FR-1 Augusta 1.37m 4' 6" Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
47 Cannon, Matt JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 1.22m 4' 0" South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018

High Jump (Women)

DII Auto   1.77m DII Prov   1.67m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Wilshire, Vanisha JR-3 Wingate 1.81m 5' 11.25" NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
2 Peterson, Paige FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 1.68m 5' 6" SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018
3 Beckford, Brittany FR-1 Mount Olive 1.67m 5' 5.75" Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
4 Cube, Jeanna SR-4 UNC Pembroke 1.66m 5' 5.25" Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
5 Fye, Kiunah SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 1.62m 5' 3.75" NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
5 Hayes, Macy JR-3 Augusta 1.62m 5' 3.75" Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018
5 Snelling, Charity SR-4 Coker 1.62m 5' 3.75" South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
5 Moncrief, Taylor SO-2 Mount Olive 1.62m 5' 3.75" Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
9 Johnson, Destiny JR-3 Clayton State 1.60m 5' 3" Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018
9 McCarty, Janel FR-1 Wingate 1.60m 5' 3" Wingate vs. Tiffin Dual Meet Mar 30, 2018
9 Burks, Deja SR-4 UNC Pembroke 1.60m 5' 3" UNCP vs Mt. Olive Mar 2, 2018
12 Gearing, Kaitlyn SR-4 Lees-McRae 1.58m 5' 2.25" Falcon Finale & Multi-Last Chance May 11, 2018
12 McElroy, Montana FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 1.58m 5' 2.25" 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
14 Ussery, Brantley SO-2 Limestone 1.57m 5' 1.75" Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
14 Gudger, Samantha JR-3 Carson-Newman 1.57m 5' 1.75" Johnson C. Smith University Invitational Apr 6, 2018
16 Tate, Jordyn FR-1 UNC Pembroke 1.55m 5' 1" UNCP vs Mt. Olive Mar 2, 2018
16 Stevens, Alexis FR-1 Wingate 1.55m 5' 1" NCAT Aggie Invitational Apr 13, 2018
18 Kelly, Kiana JR-3 Augusta 1.53m 5' 0.25" Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 24, 2018
19 Riffle, Shania SR-4 Mount Olive 1.52m 4' 11.75" Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
19 Hill, Dominique SO-2 Converse 1.52m 4' 11.75" Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
19 Owens, Jada FR-1 King 1.52m 4' 11.75" Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
19 Reynolds, Shelby SO-2 Carson-Newman 1.52m 4' 11.75" Johnson C. Smith University Invitational Apr 6, 2018
23 Bunch, Madison FR-1 Carson-Newman 1.51m 4' 11.5" Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018
24 Bryson, Ranessa FR-1 UNC Pembroke 1.50m 4' 11" Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic Apr 6, 2018
24 Cruz-Chang, Julieta FR-1 Florida Tech 1.50m 4' 11" Embry-Riddle First Chance Last Chance Feb 17, 2018
26 Hardwick, Saidah FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 1.49m 4' 10.5" Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
26 Kenyon, Maddy SR-4 Nova Southeastern 1.49m 4' 10.5" Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
28 Smith, Nia FR-1 Converse 1.47m 4' 9.75" Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
28 Lewis, Kayonna SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 1.47m 4' 9.75" South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
30 Blackwood, Lisa JR-3 Nova Southeastern 1.46m 4' 9.5" Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018
30 Arnold, Imani FR-1 North Georgia 1.46m 4' 9.5" Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
30 Watkins, Savannah FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 1.46m 4' 9.5" Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018
30 Johnston, Nicole JR-3 Nova Southeastern 1.46m 4' 9.5" Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
34 Saxon, Cameron FR-1 Mars Hill 1.45m 4' 9" SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018
35 Mcfarlane, Laquisha SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 1.44m 4' 8.75" Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
36 Johnson, Stephanie FR-1 Carson-Newman 1.42m 4' 7.75" South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
36 Carter, Cyerra FR-1 Mount Olive 1.42m 4' 7.75" Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
36 Johnson, Tierra FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 1.42m 4' 7.75" Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018
39 Williams, Erica SR-4 UNC Pembroke 1.40m 4' 7" Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
39 Reynolds, Christiana FR-1 UNC Pembroke 1.40m 4' 7" Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
39 Rasheed, Samiyah FR-1 Catawba 1.40m 4' 7" Montreat College Invitational Mar 30, 2018
42 Harrell, Tariah JR-3 Wingate 1.37m 4' 6" Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
42 Kovarik, Aileen SR-4 Converse 1.37m 4' 6" Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
44 Taylor, Tiffany SO-2 Coker 1.34m 4' 4.75" Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
44 Frye, Emma FR-1 Wingate 1.34m 4' 4.75" Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
46 Drummonds, Savannah JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 1.31m 4' 3.5" South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
47 Chandler, Dazia FR-1 Wingate 1.30m 4' 3.25" Wingate vs. Tiffin Dual Meet Mar 30, 2018
48 Bayne, Imani FR-1 Columbus St. 1.25m 4' 1.25" Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
49 Taylor, Delaney FR-1 Mars Hill 1.19m 3' 10.75" SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018

Pole Vault (Men)

DII Auto   5.19m DII Prov   4.80m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Matula, Stefan SR-4 Nova Southeastern 4.55m 14' 11" Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
2 Robertson, Noah FR-1 Carson-Newman 4.41m 14' 5.5" High Point VertKlasse Apr 6, 2018
3 Rochester, Luke SO-2 Lees-McRae 4.40m 14' 5.25" SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018
4 Bayles, Martin JR-3 Mount Olive 4.35m 14' 3.25" Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
5 Bennett, Peter JR-3 Columbus St. 4.30m 14' 1.25" Falcon Finale & Multi-Last Chance May 11, 2018
6 Forsythe, Kyle JR-3 Nova Southeastern 4.25m 13' 11.25" Nova Sharks Invitational Mar 14, 2018
6 Curci, Nick SO-2 Nova Southeastern 4.25m 13' 11.25" Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
6 Shade, Spencer SO-2 Mars Hill 4.25m 13' 11.25" South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
6 Carr, Dalton SO-2 Augusta 4.25m 13' 11.25" Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
10 Gamza, Anatoley FR-1 North Greenville 4.20m 13' 9.25" 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
11 Futia, Nick JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 4.17m 13' 8.25" Liberty Twilight Qualifier May 2, 2018
12 Alford, Justin SR-4 Barton 4.15m 13' 7.25" 2018 Trojan Challenge Mar 23, 2018
13 Cady, Joshua SR-4 Lees-McRae 4.05m 13' 3.5" Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
14 Kohler, Stefan FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 4.02m 13' 2.25" Liberty Twilight Qualifier May 2, 2018
14 Meckes, Ricko FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 4.02m 13' 2.25" Liberty Twilight Qualifier May 2, 2018
16 Schneider, Vincent SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 4.00m 13' 1.5" Falcon Finale & Multi-Last Chance May 11, 2018
17 Kelly, Andrew FR-1 Columbus St. 3.95m 12' 11.5" 'Southern Invitational Mar 9, 2018
17 Chapman, Nathan JR-3 Columbus St. 3.95m 12' 11.5" Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
19 Burch, Liam FR-1 North Greenville 3.92m 12' 10.25" Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018
20 Soto, Juan Emmanuel (Ga.) 3.90m 12' 9.5" NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
21 Pautler, Dominic FR-1 Belmont Abbey 3.82m 12' 6.25" Phoenix Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
22 Coxwell, Taylor SR-4 Augusta 3.78m 12' 4.75" Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 6, 2018
23 Smallwood, Ethan JR-3 Limestone 3.75m 12' 3.5" Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
24 Bobbitt, Tommy FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 3.60m 11' 9.75" Falcon Finale & Multi-Last Chance May 11, 2018
25 Delaney, Zachary FR-1 North Greenville 3.55m 11' 7.75" Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
26 Vann, Dallas FR-1 Catawba 3.53m 11' 7" Montreat College Invitational Mar 30, 2018
26 Whaley, Corey FR-1 Mars Hill 3.53m 11' 7" Montreat College Invitational Mar 30, 2018
28 Galindo, Nadiv FR-1 Nova Southeastern 3.35m 10' 11.75" Nova Sharks Invitational Mar 14, 2018
29 Schintgen, Christopher FR-1 Augusta 3.34m 10' 11.5" Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
30 Cerdeiras, Tomas SR-4 Belmont Abbey 3.30m 10' 10" Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
30 Simon, Louis SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 3.30m 10' 10" South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
32 Swenson, Ethan FR-1 Mount Olive 3.22m 10' 6.75" Phoenix Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
33 Ottaway, Shepard JR-3 Wingate 3.14m 10' 3.5" Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
34 Foy, Dominic SO-2 UNC Pembroke 3.10m 10' 2" UNCP vs Mt. Olive Mar 2, 2018
35 Cannon, Matt JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 2.90m 9' 6.25" South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
36 Bogert, Johnny SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 2.75m 9' 0.25" SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018
37 Kinnin, Jared SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 2.74m 8' 11.75" Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
38 Brown, Anthony SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 2.64m 8' 8" Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
39 Helberg, Harris FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 2.60m 8' 6.25" Falcon Finale & Multi-Last Chance May 11, 2018
40 Woods, Elijah SO-2 UNC Pembroke 2.54m 8' 4" Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
41 Meadows, AJ SO-2 Catawba 2.50m 8' 2.5" South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018

Pole Vault (Women)

DII Auto   4.07m DII Prov   3.64m
Top↑
<
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Klefsaas, Millie FR-1 North Greenville 3.88m 12' 8.75" Tennessee Challenge May 5, 2018
2 Gaul, Tori SR-4 Carson-Newman 3.81m 12' 6" South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
3 Law, Brianna JR-3 Nova Southeastern 3.75m 12' 3.5" Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
4 Sora, Krystine SR-4 Nova Southeastern