DII Southeast Region Performance List

ICON KEY:DII AutoDII Prov
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   10.28 DII Prov   10.59
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Showler-Davis, Kieran JR-3 Carson-Newman 10.34 Montreat College Invitational Mar 30, 2018 2.8
2 Moate, Eric SR-4 Nova Southeastern 10.44 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018 1.7
3 Sherman, JJ SO-2 North Greenville 10.47 Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018 3.3
3 Matthews, Xavier SR-4 Columbus St. 10.47 CSU Cougar Invitational Feb 24, 2018 1.1
5 Lotharp, P.J. FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 10.48 Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018 3.3
6 Carson, Michael SO-2 Wingate 10.57 Torrin Lawrence Memorial May 5, 2018 2.3
6 Smith, Ja'vonta FR-1 UNC Pembroke 10.57 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic Apr 6, 2018 2.8
8 Hilton, Harold FR-1 North Greenville 10.65 Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018 3.3
8 Hall, D'Andre FR-1 Columbus St. 10.65 CSU Cougar Invitational Feb 24, 2018 1.1
8 McElveen, Tony JR-3 Coker 10.65 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 2.5
8 Blackmon, Nate SO-2 Columbus St. 10.65 Seminole Twilight May 4, 2018 1.1
12 Cameron, Nicardo SO-2 Florida Tech 10.67 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018 1.2
13 Burton, Christopher SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) 10.71 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 3.2
14 Edwards, Nick Southern Wesleyan 10.72 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018 1.5
15 Allen, David FR-1 Limestone 10.73 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018 1.1
16 Jacobs, DeAngelo FR-1 Wingate 10.74 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 0.9
16 Evans, Brett JR-3 North Greenville 10.74 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018 3.4
18 Maddox, Kaynmon SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 10.80 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 0.9
18 Mumford, Jarrel SO-2 Coker 10.80 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 23, 2018 2.6
20 Bulik, Sven FR-1 Mount Olive 10.81 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018 1.1
21 Powell, Michael SR-4 UNC Pembroke 10.82 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018 0.3
22 Jenkins, Zach FR-1 Mount Olive 10.83 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018 2.2
22 Robinson, Jared SO-2 Nova Southeastern 10.83 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018 1.2
24 Guerrier, Romell FR-1 Florida Tech 10.84 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic Apr 6, 2018 2.5
25 Graham, Javon SO-2 UNC Pembroke 10.85 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic Apr 6, 2018 2.8
25 Tyler, Keyshawn JR-3 UNC Pembroke 10.85 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic Apr 6, 2018 3.3
27 France, Cameron SO-2 Mars Hill 10.88 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 2.5
28 Smith, T.J. SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 10.89 ETSU Tri Star Track & Field Classic Apr 27, 2018 2.1
28 Walker, Andre SO-2 Augusta 10.89 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018 0.3
30 Jenkins, Breon JR-3 Wingate 10.90 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 2.5
31 Epp, Anton SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 10.92 Falcon Finale & Multi-Last Chance May 11, 2018 0.2
31 Middlebrooks, Johnny SO-2 Mount Olive 10.92 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018 1.1
33 Gilmore, Denzal SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 10.93 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018 1.2
33 Bennett, Bryce FR-1 Wingate 10.93 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 3.2
33 Jennings, Emmanuel FR-1 Wingate 10.93 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018 3.6
33 McCreary, Sean FR-1 Augusta 10.93 Seminole Twilight May 4, 2018 -1.3
37 Robinson, Naseem FR-1 North Greenville 10.96 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018 0.4
37 Maxwell, Jannai SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 10.96 USC Open Apr 21, 2018 1.1
37 Buckley, Eli FR-1 North Greenville 10.96 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018 1.1
40 Williams, CJ JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 10.97 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018 3.6
41 Drummond, Ken FR-1 North Greenville 10.98 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018 1.2
41 Anderson, Jordan SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 10.98 Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018 0.9
43 Watson, Adarion SR-4 Clayton State 11.00 Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018 1.6
43 Florence, Chris SO-2 Clayton State 11.00 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 6, 2018 1.8
45 Carr, Trevor SO-2 Mount Olive 11.01 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018 2.2
45 Perry, Montrell FR-1 Mount Olive 11.01 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018 0.9
47 McGee, Adrian FR-1 North Greenville 11.02 Mount Olive Final Qualifier May 13, 2018 1.3
47 Harrison, Justin SR-4 Augusta 11.02 Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018 0.4
49 Wilks, Collin SR-4 Barton 11.03 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018 0.9
50 Ceccato, Christian JR-3 UNC Pembroke 11.04 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic Apr 6, 2018 2.6
51 White JR., Derrick FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 11.05 USC Open Apr 21, 2018 1.4
51 Holmes, Montre SO-2 Mount Olive 11.05 Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018 2.5
53 Anderson, Zaheem FR-1 Nova Southeastern 11.06 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018 1.6
54 Morand , Mitchell FR-1 Columbus St. 11.07 Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018 2.8
54 Tyler, Caleb FR-1 Limestone 11.07 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018 3.1
54 Jackson, Emanuel JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 11.07 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 0.9
57 Fisher, Richard SO-2 Mount Olive 11.08 Phoenix Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018 -3.2
57 Difrancesco, Matthew SR-4 Belmont Abbey 11.08 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018 0.4
59 Hewing, Joshua FR-1 Augusta 11.10 Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018 1.6
60 McDaniel-Biddings, Darius JR-3 Mount Olive 11.13 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018 1.1
61 Smith, Savion FR-1 Carson-Newman 11.14 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 0.9
62 Ottaway, Shepard JR-3 Wingate 11.15 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 2.0
63 Teeple, Zach FR-1 Mount Olive 11.16 Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018 0.4
64 Elgin, Austin FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 11.20 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 2.5
65 Martin, Jalen FR-1 Lees-McRae 11.21 Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018 1.1
66 Poole, Ashton SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 11.23 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 0.5
66 Louallen , Floyd SO-2 Wingate 11.23 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018 1.7
68 Beckley, Alex FR-1 Belmont Abbey 11.24 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018 0.4
68 Padgett, John FR-1 Florida Tech 11.24 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic Apr 6, 2018 2.8
68 Izquierdo, Nicholas FR-1 Mars Hill 11.24 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018 3.4
71 Luster, DJ SO-2 Carson-Newman 11.28 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 0.5
72 Frost, Malik FR-1 Mars Hill 11.29 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 0.9
73 Adams, Thailand SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 11.32 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 0.5
74 Wimbish, Evan FR-1 Catawba 11.34 Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018 2.0
74 McCowan, Drake SO-2 Carson-Newman 11.34 Montreat College Invitational Mar 30, 2018 0.8
76 Schneider, Vincent SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 11.35 Falcon Finale & Multi-Last Chance May 11, 2018 -0.6
77 Moreau, Derrian SR-4 Coker 11.37 UNCW Seahawk Invitational Mar 9, 2018 0.6
77 Brown, Anthony SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 11.37 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 2.0
79 McNeil, Devin SO-2 Limestone 11.38 Gamecock Invitational Apr 7, 2018 0.4
79 Reis, Miguel FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 11.38 Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018 1.1
81 Johnson, Avery FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 11.39 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018 3.1
81 Sumrell, Kelsia JR-3 Limestone 11.39 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018 0.4
81 Pearce, Zatrick FR-1 Augusta 11.39 Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 24, 2018 -0.3
84 Aldridge, Aaron FR-1 Mount Olive 11.44 Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018 2.0
84 Darden, Matthew SR-4 Lees-McRae 11.44 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018 1.1
86 Ward, Shane SR-4 Mars Hill 11.45 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 3.2
87 Jones, Tim SO-2 Mount Olive 11.47 2018 Trojan Challenge Mar 23, 2018 1.2
88 Wells-Shiver, Eric JR-3 Clayton State 11.49 Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018 2.8
88 Stephenson, Caleb SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) 11.49 Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018 0.9
90 Greene, Mahari FR-1 Coker 11.50 Phoenix Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018 -2.9
91 Woods, Elijah SO-2 UNC Pembroke 11.51 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018 2.7
92 Coxwell, Taylor SR-4 Augusta 11.53 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018 2.7
93 Cross, Brian FR-1 Mount Olive 11.53 Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018 2.0
94 Jones, Kory SR-4 UNC Pembroke 11.56 UNCP vs Mt. Olive Mar 2, 2018 -1.3
95 Godwin, Brett SR-4 UNC Pembroke 11.60 Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018 0.4
96 Dillard, Aspen SO-2 Belmont Abbey 11.61 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018 0.9
96 Small, Todzah SO-2 UNC Pembroke 11.61 Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018 2.5
96 Rowand, Shane SO-2 Augusta 11.61 Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 24, 2018 -0.1
99 Manley, Marcus FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 11.68 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018 2.4
100 Elkins, David FR-1 Mars Hill 11.70 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018 2.4

100 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   11.50 DII Prov   11.94
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Brown, Zawadi JR-3 Limestone 11.76 USC Open Apr 21, 2018 1.2
2 Sebree, Tamerah FR-1 Wingate 11.92 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 2.3
3 Reeves, Justice JR-3 Wingate 11.93 Torrin Lawrence Memorial May 5, 2018 1.3
4 Barton, Amy SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 11.99 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018 -0.4
5 Leake, Noelia SR-4 Coker 12.00 UNCW Seahawk Invitational Mar 9, 2018 2.2
6 Mzinde, Ruvarshe JR-3 Wingate 12.07 Torrin Lawrence Memorial May 5, 2018 1.3
7 Tate, Lashonda SO-2 UNC Pembroke 12.10 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic Apr 6, 2018 2.0
8 King, Lyric JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 12.11 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018 2.3
9 McCoy, Sydney FR-1 Mount Olive 12.15 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018 1.6
10 Haney, Morgan SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 12.22 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018 -0.5
11 Walters, Autumn SR-4 Coker 12.23 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 23, 2018 1.7
12 Bolden, Ly'Ric SO-2 Limestone 12.27 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018 0.8
13 Madden, Rhyan FR-1 Wingate 12.32 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 0.1
14 Chapman, Shanila SR-4 Columbus St. 12.33 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018 0.3
14 Elmore, Nia SO-2 Clayton State 12.33 Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018 0.8
16 Henderson, Cierra FR-1 Carson-Newman 12.35 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 1.3
16 Tolbert, Katrice SR-4 Wingate 12.35 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 1.4
18 Francis, Kaelyn SO-2 UNC Pembroke 12.36 Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018 2.0
19 Davis, Tia FR-1 Carson-Newman 12.37 Montreat College Invitational Mar 30, 2018 1.2
19 Alston, Dakota JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 12.37 Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018 1.9
21 Teasley, Casandra Emmanuel (Ga.) 12.39 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018 2.3
21 Yates, Edrei SO-2 Augusta 12.39 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018 1.3
23 Gant, Tyaisha FR-1 Converse 12.41 Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018 1.9
24 Lewis, Kayonna SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 12.42 ETSU Tri Star Track & Field Classic Apr 27, 2018 3.4
25 Bryant, Antwoinisha SO-2 Nova Southeastern 12.44 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018 2.4
26 Warner, Paris SO-2 Columbus St. 12.49 CSU Cougar Invitational Feb 24, 2018 2.2
26 Wheeler, Cyani SO-2 Mount Olive 12.49 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018 2.2
28 Jones, Mya FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 12.50 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018 3.2
29 Piergallini, Martina SR-4 Nova Southeastern 12.52 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018 1.8
30 Honorable, Neyasha SO-2 King 12.55 High Point VertKlasse Apr 6, 2018 1.3
31 Williams, Shahnika JR-3 Mars Hill 12.56 Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018 1.9
31 Lowe, Amanda FR-1 Carson-Newman 12.56 Tennessee Challenge May 5, 2018 -0.1
33 Scott, A'Miracle FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 12.57 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 22, 2018 0.7
34 Massey, Destiny FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 12.60 Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018 1.6
35 Kafi, Malak SO-2 Mount Olive 12.66 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018 1.4
36 Mickle, Mictasha JR-3 Mount Olive 12.68 2018 Trojan Challenge Mar 23, 2018 0.5
36 Anderson, Alyisha FR-1 Augusta 12.68 Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018 3.9
38 Williamson, Jalecia SR-4 Coker 12.70 Gamecock Invitational Apr 7, 2018 -0.8
39 Mitchell, Morgan JR-3 Augusta 12.71 Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018 2.0
39 McBride, Rekirah FR-1 UNC Pembroke 12.71 Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018 3.9
41 Foresha, Christine SO-2 Mars Hill 12.72 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018 3.0
42 Wallace, Jada JR-3 UNC Pembroke 12.75 Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018 2.0
42 Julian, Skylar JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 12.75 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018 0.5
44 King, Mikayla SO-2 UNC Pembroke 12.77 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018 -0.8
44 Meeks, Summer FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 12.77 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018 2.7
46 Dessaure, Teyanna SO-2 Mount Olive 12.79 2018 Trojan Challenge Mar 23, 2018 1.1
47 Finch, Jasmine SO-2 Columbus St. 12.85 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018 0.6
47 Bryson, Ranessa FR-1 UNC Pembroke 12.85 Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018 3.9
49 Fields, Shavon SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 12.86 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018 -0.1
50 Gale, Angel JR-3 Coker 12.87 Gamecock Invitational Apr 7, 2018 -1.5
50 Watson, Jasmine FR-1 Barton 12.87 High Point VertKlasse Apr 6, 2018 3.2
52 Sanders, Dasia SO-2 Converse 12.91 Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018 1.5
53 Yarber, Lyric FR-1 Limestone 12.92 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018 2.7
54 Stutzke, Luisa FR-1 Mount Olive 12.94 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018 1.0
55 Richards, Ciera SO-2 Converse 12.98 Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018 0.4
55 Reynolds, Christiana FR-1 UNC Pembroke 12.98 Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018 0.9
57 Nichols, Kieora FR-1 Mount Olive 12.99 2018 Trojan Challenge Mar 23, 2018 1.1
58 Castarlenas, Aintzane JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 13.00 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018 3.2
59 Ricks, Courtney SO-2 Barton 13.01 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018 0.8
60 Wright, Tierra SR-4 Columbus St. 13.03 'Southern Invitational Mar 9, 2018 -0.6
61 Morgan, Aundrea FR-1 Mount Olive 13.04 2018 Trojan Challenge Mar 23, 2018 -0.2
61 Nsom, Jacqueline FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 13.04 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018 3.2
61 Murphy, Talicia SR-4 Coker 13.04 Charleston Southern University Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2018 -1.1
64 Smith, Kayla FR-1 UNC Pembroke 13.06 Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018 3.9
65 Graham, Erin FR-1 North Georgia 13.08 Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018 1.6
66 Betty, Shockera SO-2 Clayton State 13.09 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018 1.6
67 Lawrence, Kayla FR-1 Columbus St. 13.10 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018 1.6
67 Smith, Isis FR-1 King 13.10 High Point VertKlasse Apr 6, 2018 1.8
67 Beisecker, Emily SO-2 North Greenville 13.10 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018 -1.0
70 King, Lia SR-4 Nova Southeastern 13.14 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018 0.6
71 Wilkins, Nigeria FR-1 Mount Olive 13.17 Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018 0.9
72 Baumann, Alisha SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 13.18 Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018 1.9
73 Austin, Leah SR-4 North Greenville 13.19 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018 -1.0
74 Wilder, Shekinah JR-3 North Greenville 13.26 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018 -1.0
75 Smith, Arriel JR-3 Mars Hill 13.29 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018 2.8
76 Hunt, Serenity FR-1 Converse 13.34 Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018 2.3
77 Jobes, Da'Sha SR-4 Coker 13.37 Charleston Southern University Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2018 -0.2
78 Legg, Alex SR-4 Converse 13.47 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018 0.6
79 Arnold, Imani FR-1 North Georgia 13.49 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018 0.8
80 Carpenter, Melissa SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 13.51 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 2.3
80 Allen, Tyra FR-1 Clayton State 13.51 Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018 2.3
82 McFadden, Amari JR-3 King 13.54 Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018 1.9
83 Scism, Sarah JR-3 North Greenville 13.57 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018 0.6
83 Edwards, Brittany FR-1 North Greenville 13.57 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018 -1.0
85 Mills, Andrea FR-1 Barton 13.65 VSU Trojan Invite Apr 21, 2018 -1.6
86 Stevens, Shaniqua JR-3 Mars Hill 13.66 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018 2.6
87 Puente, Trinidad FR-1 North Georgia 13.68 Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018 1.6
88 Mack, Llyric SO-2 Mount Olive 13.74 UNCP vs Mt. Olive Mar 2, 2018 -0.8
89 Kelly, Kiana JR-3 Augusta 13.82 Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 24, 2018 -0.3
90 King, Kaitlyn FR-1 North Georgia 13.83 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018 0.3
90 Whittington, Sarah SO-2 North Georgia 13.83 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 6, 2018 2.0
92 Russell, Hayley FR-1 Belmont Abbey 13.84 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018 3.2
92 Obi, Susan JR-3 Augusta 13.84 Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 24, 2018 -0.2
94 Buis, Syann FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 13.87 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 1.3
95 Hall, Jazmine FR-1 Columbus St. 13.98 CSU Cougar Invitational Feb 24, 2018 1.0
96 Capps, Ronda FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 14.10 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 1.3
97 Helton, Nicole FR-1 Barton 14.11 2018 Trojan Challenge Mar 23, 2018 0.5
98 Caldwell, Ashley FR-1 Belmont Abbey 14.12 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018 2.8
99 King, Ablessing SO-2 Mount Olive 14.18 UNCP vs Mt. Olive Mar 2, 2018 -0.8
100 Everly, Taylor FR-1 Barton 14.41 VSU Trojan Invite Apr 21, 2018 -0.8

200 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   20.74 DII Prov   21.38
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Moate, Eric SR-4 Nova Southeastern 21.01 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018 1.7
2 Lotharp, P.J. FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 21.15 Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018 1.5
3 Smith, Ja'vonta FR-1 UNC Pembroke 21.16 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018 1.5
4 Showler-Davis, Kieran JR-3 Carson-Newman 21.20 Montreat College Invitational Mar 30, 2018 1.7
5 Burton, Christopher SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) 21.21 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 1.0
6 Richardson, Tevin SO-2 North Greenville 21.23 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018 2.1
7 Matthews, Xavier SR-4 Columbus St. 21.32 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018 1.7
8 Allen, David FR-1 Limestone 21.37 USC Open Apr 21, 2018 1.4
9 Sherman, JJ SO-2 North Greenville 21.40 Mount Olive Final Qualifier May 13, 2018 1.1
10 Powell, Michael SR-4 UNC Pembroke 21.59 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic Apr 6, 2018 1.3
11 Hewing, Joshua FR-1 Augusta 21.65 Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018 1.0
12 Reed, Malcolm FR-1 Wingate 21.70 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 1.3
13 Middlebrooks, Johnny SO-2 Mount Olive 21.71 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018 -1.1
14 Maxwell, Jannai JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 21.72 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018 1.7
15 Florence, Chris SO-2 Clayton State 21.76 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018 1.7
16 Williams, CJ JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 21.77 ETSU Tri Star Track & Field Classic Apr 27, 2018 2.9
17 Lilly, Sage FR-1 Coker 21.80 Charleston Southern University Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2018 0.8
18 Hall, D'Andre FR-1 Columbus St. 21.83 CSU Cougar Invitational Feb 24, 2018 2.1
18 Mumford, Jarrel SO-2 Coker 21.83 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 1.0
18 Epp, Anton SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 21.83 Liberty Twilight Qualifier May 2, 2018 1.9
21 Evans, Brett JR-3 North Greenville 21.88 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018 3.1
22 Holmes, Montre SO-2 Mount Olive 21.93 Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018 1.0
23 Jenkins, Breon JR-3 Wingate 21.94 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 1.3
24 White JR., Derrick FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 21.96 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018 0.7
25 Harrison, Justin SR-4 Augusta 21.97 Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018 1.0
26 Difrancesco, Matthew SR-4 Belmont Abbey 22.00 USC Open Apr 21, 2018 1.2
26 Blackmon, Nate SO-2 Columbus St. 22.00 Falcon Finale & Multi-Last Chance May 11, 2018 +0.0
28 France, Cameron SO-2 Mars Hill 22.02 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 1.8
29 Walters, Jordan SR-4 North Greenville 22.03 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018 2.1
29 Carson, Michael SO-2 Wingate 22.03 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018 0.8
29 McElveen, Tony JR-3 Coker 22.03 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 1.5
32 Morrison, Ethan SO-2 Limestone 22.04 USC Open Apr 21, 2018 0.6
33 Tyler, Keyshawn JR-3 UNC Pembroke 22.05 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic Apr 6, 2018 0.9
33 Guerrier, Romell FR-1 Florida Tech 22.05 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic Apr 6, 2018 3.0
35 Jenkins, Zach FR-1 Mount Olive 22.10 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018 +0.0
36 Ramsey, Dikerrio SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 22.13 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018 2.3
36 Carr, Trevor SO-2 Mount Olive 22.13 Tennessee Challenge May 5, 2018 +0.0
38 Fareed, Naim SR-4 Limestone 22.14 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018 1.0
39 Jacobs, DeAngelo FR-1 Wingate 22.17 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 0.6
40 McDaniel-Biddings, Darius JR-3 Mount Olive 22.18 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018 0.1
41 Balogun, Oluwatosin SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 22.19 Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018 1.5
42 Perry, Montrell FR-1 Mount Olive 22.20 Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018 1.0
43 Ceccato, Christian JR-3 UNC Pembroke 22.23 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic Apr 6, 2018 3.0
44 Ray, Dymitric FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 22.26 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018 -0.6
45 Morand , Mitchell FR-1 Columbus St. 22.27 CSU Cougar Invitational Feb 24, 2018 0.6
46 Teeple, Zach FR-1 Mount Olive 22.28 Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018 3.1
47 Bulik, Sven FR-1 Mount Olive 22.29 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018 4.0
48 Martin, Jalen FR-1 Lees-McRae 22.32 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018 -0.2
48 Jennings, Emmanuel FR-1 Wingate 22.32 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 1.3
50 Fisher, Richard SO-2 Mount Olive 22.36 2018 Trojan Challenge Mar 23, 2018 0.6
50 Pearce, Zatrick FR-1 Augusta 22.36 Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018 1.2
52 Anderson, Jordan SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 22.39 Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018 1.3
53 Tyler, Caleb FR-1 Limestone 22.40 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018 2.4
54 Reis, Miguel FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 22.41 High Point VertKlasse Apr 6, 2018 3.5
55 Harrison, Kevin SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 22.42 Liberty Twilight Qualifier May 2, 2018 0.9
55 McCreary, Sean FR-1 Augusta 22.42 Seminole Twilight May 4, 2018 -0.5
57 McPhee, Adriel SO-2 King 22.43 High Point VertKlasse Apr 6, 2018 2.1
57 Shannon, Tedric SO-2 Mount Olive 22.43 Phoenix Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018 -3.3
59 Hilton, Harold FR-1 North Greenville 22.44 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018 2.1
60 Izquierdo, Nicholas FR-1 Mars Hill 22.46 Montreat College Invitational Mar 30, 2018 1.7
60 Jackson, Emanuel JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 22.46 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 0.6
60 Caldwell, Shonquez SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 22.46 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018 -1.8
60 Greene, Mahari FR-1 Coker 22.46 Charleston Southern University Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2018 1.1
64 Robinson, Jared SO-2 Nova Southeastern 22.49 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018 1.9
64 Scott, Nihgel JR-3 Barton 22.49 High Point VertKlasse Apr 6, 2018 -0.1
66 Stalling, Nelson SO-2 Limestone 22.50 USC Open Apr 21, 2018 0.6
67 Smith, Savion FR-1 Carson-Newman 22.53 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 0.6
68 Askew, Tyler SO-2 Clayton State 22.55 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018 -0.7
69 McNeil, Devin SO-2 Limestone 22.58 USC Open Apr 21, 2018 1.7
70 Williams, Kenrick FR-1 Columbus St. 22.59 Falcon Finale & Multi-Last Chance May 11, 2018 +0.0
71 Wilks, Collin SR-4 Barton 22.62 High Point VertKlasse Apr 6, 2018 2.1
72 Williams, Thomas FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 22.66 Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018 2.0
73 Williams, Eric SR-4 Clayton State 22.67 Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018 0.9
73 Hollis, Devin FR-1 Limestone 22.67 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 23, 2018 1.8
73 Jones, Aaron SR-4 Barton 22.67 2018 Trojan Challenge Mar 23, 2018 0.6
76 Gilmore, Denzal SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 22.69 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018 0.7
77 Crawford, Mason SO-2 UNC Pembroke 22.75 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic Apr 6, 2018 3.0
78 Jackson, Justin FR-1 Nova Southeastern 22.76 2018 UT Track Classic Mar 2, 2018 1.3
79 Edwards, Nick SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 22.77 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018 -0.6
80 Hall, Tahj FR-1 UNC Pembroke 22.79 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic Apr 6, 2018 2.3
81 Beckley, Alex FR-1 Belmont Abbey 22.80 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018 -1.1
81 Tallent, Dalton SO-2 Lees-McRae 22.80 Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018 1.5
81 Jones, Tim SO-2 Mount Olive 22.80 Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018 1.0
84 Gray, Marquez SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 22.85 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 1.3
84 McCowan, Drake SO-2 Carson-Newman 22.85 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 1.5
86 Louallen , Floyd SO-2 Wingate 22.88 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018 1.0
86 Koceja, Michael SR-4 Belmont Abbey 22.88 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018 -1.4
88 Morez, Tyler FR-1 Augusta 22.89 Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018 1.3
89 Watson, Adarion SR-4 Clayton State 22.90 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018 -1.3
90 Adams, Thailand SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 22.93 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018 0.8
90 Elgin, Austin FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 22.93 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 23, 2018 1.8
92 Walker, Andre SO-2 Augusta 22.94 Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018 2.3
92 Jones, Kemual FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 22.94 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018 1.7
94 Poole, Ashton SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 22.99 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 1.3
95 Gay, Nigel FR-1 North Greenville 23.03 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018 3.1
96 Hill, Noah SR-4 Carson-Newman 23.04 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational Apr 6, 2018 0.1
97 Frost, Malik FR-1 Mars Hill 23.13 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 2.2
98 Peter, Johannes SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 23.15 Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018 1.1
99 Johnson, Avery FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 23.19 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018 1.3
99 McGee, Adrian FR-1 North Greenville 23.19 Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018 -0.4

200 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   23.56 DII Prov   24.46
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Reeves, Justice JR-3 Wingate 24.29 Torrin Lawrence Memorial May 5, 2018 1.8
2 Barton, Amy SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 24.33 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018 -0.5
3 Lewis, Jami JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 24.45 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018 1.4
4 Sebree, Tamerah FR-1 Wingate 24.47 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 0.8
5 Leake, Noelia SR-4 Coker 24.75 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 2.9
6 Radford, Jasmine SO-2 Clayton State 24.82 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018 3.7
7 Tate, Lashonda SO-2 UNC Pembroke 24.86 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018 3.7
8 Brown, Zawadi JR-3 Limestone 24.90 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018 1.5
9 Bolden, Ly'Ric SO-2 Limestone 24.95 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018 2.2
10 Teasley, Casandra Emmanuel (Ga.) 24.96 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018 1.4
11 Mzinde, Ruvarshe JR-3 Wingate 24.99 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 1.7
12 Massey, Destiny SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 25.03 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018 -0.5
13 Elmore, Nia SO-2 Clayton State 25.12 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018 3.7
14 Chapman, Shanila SR-4 Columbus St. 25.19 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018 3.7
15 Madden, Rhyan FR-1 Wingate 25.20 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 1.1
15 King, Lyric SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 25.20 Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018 2.2
17 Francis, Kaelyn SO-2 UNC Pembroke 25.25 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018 3.7
18 Henderson, Cierra FR-1 Carson-Newman 25.27 Montreat College Invitational Mar 30, 2018 1.6
19 Haney, Morgan SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 25.30 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 22, 2018 2.4
19 Jackson, Mya FR-1 Columbus St. 25.30 Falcon Finale & Multi-Last Chance May 11, 2018 1.6
21 Hardwick, Saidah FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 25.32 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018 2.1
21 Covington, Jerrica FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 25.32 High Point VertKlasse Apr 6, 2018 3.7
23 Davis, Tia FR-1 Carson-Newman 25.34 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 0.8
24 Tolbert, Katrice SR-4 Wingate 25.37 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 1.7
25 Walters, Autumn SR-4 Coker 25.49 Charleston Southern University Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2018 0.6
26 Warner, Paris SO-2 Columbus St. 25.60 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018 3.7
27 McCoy, Sydney FR-1 Mount Olive 25.73 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018 -0.4
28 Kirkland, Abigail FR-1 North Georgia 25.75 Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018 -0.2
29 Jackson, Chaviya FR-1 Clayton State 25.80 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018 3.7
30 Betty, Shockera SO-2 Clayton State 25.81 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018 -1.0
31 Reynolds, Christiana FR-1 UNC Pembroke 25.81 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018 -1.0
32 Alston, Dakota JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 25.85 Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018 2.5
33 Blackwood, Lisa JR-3 Nova Southeastern 25.87 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018 +0.0
34 King, Mikayla SO-2 UNC Pembroke 25.92 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018 -0.9
35 Gant, Tyaisha FR-1 Converse 25.93 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018 2.8
36 Honorable, Neyasha SO-2 King 25.94 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018 1.5
37 Glenn, Sierra JR-3 Clayton State 25.98 Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018 1.4
38 Piergallini, Martina SR-4 Nova Southeastern 26.01 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018 0.1
39 Cube, Jeanna SR-4 UNC Pembroke 26.10 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018 +0.0
40 Mitchell, Alexis SO-2 Limestone 26.11 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018 0.8
41 Foresha, Christine SO-2 Mars Hill 26.15@ Mountaineer Open Track Meet Apr 27, 2018 0.1
42 Graham, Erin FR-1 North Georgia 26.20 Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018 1.1
43 Beisecker, Emily SO-2 North Greenville 26.23 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018 -0.9
44 Beckford, Brittany FR-1 Mount Olive 26.26 Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018 1.7
44 Tucker, Jacques SO-2 UNC Pembroke 26.26 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic Apr 6, 2018 3.2
46 Fields, Shavon SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 26.31 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018 -0.9
47 Gearing, Kaitlyn SR-4 Lees-McRae 26.32 Falcon Finale & Multi-Last Chance May 11, 2018 1.7
48 Scott, A'Miracle FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 26.33 Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018 0.8
49 Santiago , Alexis SR-4 Florida Tech 26.34 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018 -0.3
50 Kenyon, Maddy SR-4 Nova Southeastern 26.35 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018 +0.0
51 Yates, Edrei SO-2 Augusta 26.40 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018 -1.5
52 McQune, Maya SO-2 Belmont Abbey 26.43 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018 1.8
52 McNair, Angelica JR-3 UNC Pembroke 26.43 Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018 1.6
52 Campbell, Chyna FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 26.43 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018 -0.5
55 Smith, Isis FR-1 King 26.44 High Point VertKlasse Apr 6, 2018 2.5
56 Wheeler, Cyani SO-2 Mount Olive 26.49 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018 -0.4
57 Watson, Jasmine FR-1 Barton 26.52 VSU Trojan Invite Apr 21, 2018 -0.4
57 Fair, Paiton JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 26.52 Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018 2.4
59 Mitchell, Morgan JR-3 Augusta 26.54 Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018 1.6
60 Finch, Jasmine SO-2 Columbus St. 26.55 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018 -0.9
61 Boyce, Khalina FR-1 UNC Pembroke 26.56 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic Apr 6, 2018 1.9
61 Mcfarlane, Laquisha SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 26.56 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 1.7
63 Kafi, Malak SO-2 Mount Olive 26.58 Phoenix Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018 -3.1
63 Scott, Essence JR-3 UNC Pembroke 26.58 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic Apr 6, 2018 3.2
65 Meeks, Summer FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 26.65 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018 1.8
66 Crawford, Jordan SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 26.73 Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018 2.4
66 Stutzke, Luisa FR-1 Mount Olive 26.73 UNCP vs Mt. Olive Mar 2, 2018 0.2
68 Austin, Leah SR-4 North Greenville 26.75 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018 -0.9
69 Nichols, Kieora FR-1 Mount Olive 26.79 Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018 1.6
70 Mickle, Mictasha JR-3 Mount Olive 26.82 Phoenix Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018 -3.1
71 Lowe, Amanda FR-1 Carson-Newman 26.83 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 1.7
72 Choptovy-Collins, Lakonka SR-4 Limestone 26.87 USC Open Apr 21, 2018 3.0
73 Barmore, Jasmine SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 26.91 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 23, 2018 1.6
74 Jones, Mya FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 26.93 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018 2.1
75 Reynolds, Shelby SO-2 Carson-Newman 26.94 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 0.8
76 Wright, Tierra SR-4 Columbus St. 27.01 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018 -0.4
77 McBride, Rekirah FR-1 UNC Pembroke 27.02 UNCP vs Mt. Olive Mar 2, 2018 -0.3
78 Williams, Erica SR-4 UNC Pembroke 27.02 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018 +0.0
79 Haines, Lilli JR-3 North Greenville 27.04 Tennessee Challenge May 5, 2018 0.3
80 Nsom, Jacqueline FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 27.05 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018 1.1
81 Bryant, Antwoinisha SO-2 Nova Southeastern 27.07 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018 -0.9
81 Thornton, Lauren FR-1 Wingate 27.07 Gamecock Invitational Apr 7, 2018 1.3
83 Richards, Ciera SO-2 Converse 27.08 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018 -0.9
84 Richardson, Casey FR-1 UNC Pembroke 27.15 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic Apr 6, 2018 2.2
85 Anderson, Alyisha FR-1 Augusta 27.17 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018 -0.9
86 Watkins, Savannah FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 27.18 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 1.3
86 Mills, Andrea FR-1 Barton 27.18 High Point VertKlasse Apr 6, 2018 1.6
88 Edwards, Brittany FR-1 North Greenville 27.19 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018 -0.5
88 Sherrill, Kyla FR-1 UNC Pembroke 27.19 UNCP vs Mt. Olive Mar 2, 2018 0.2
90 Smith, Kayla FR-1 UNC Pembroke 27.20 Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018 2.9
91 Morgan, Aundrea FR-1 Mount Olive 27.21 UNCP vs Mt. Olive Mar 2, 2018 0.2
92 Bryson, Ranessa FR-1 UNC Pembroke 27.24 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018 +0.0
93 Arnold, Imani FR-1 North Georgia 27.24 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018 -1.0
94 Puente, Trinidad FR-1 North Georgia 27.25 Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018 1.1
95 Reid, Bessie FR-1 Converse 27.26 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 9, 2018 1.8
96 Bayne, Imani FR-1 Columbus St. 27.27 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018 -1.0
97 Julian, Skylar JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 27.27 Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018 1.0
98 Wilkins, Nigeria FR-1 Mount Olive 27.28 Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018 2.9
99 Belton, Daeja FR-1 Converse 27.38 Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018 1.9
100 Kamara, Bianca SO-2 Clayton State 27.45 Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018 -1.0

400 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   46.36 DII Prov   47.81
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Allen, David FR-1 Limestone 47.33 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
2 Richardson, Tevin SO-2 North Greenville 47.36 Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018
3 Florence, Chris SO-2 Clayton State 47.44 Tennessee Challenge May 5, 2018
4 Reed, Malcolm FR-1 Wingate 47.47 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
5 Fisher, Richard SO-2 Mount Olive 47.59 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
6 Morrison, Ethan SO-2 Limestone 47.61 Tennessee Challenge May 5, 2018
7 Simmons, Joshua JR-3 Limestone 47.90 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
8 Ray, Dymitric FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 48.08 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
9 Middlebrooks, Johnny SO-2 Mount Olive 48.19 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
10 Bangura, Sulaimane Emmanuel (Ga.) 48.25 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
11 Harrison, Kevin SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 48.41 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
12 Caldwell, Shonquez SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 48.45 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 22, 2018
13 Jones, Aaron SR-4 Barton 48.54 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
14 Shannon, Tedric SO-2 Mount Olive 48.60 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
15 Balogun, Oluwatosin SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 48.63 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
16 Walters, Jordan SR-4 North Greenville 48.64 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
17 Holmes, Montre SO-2 Mount Olive 48.97 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
18 Scott, Nihgel JR-3 Barton 49.09 High Point VertKlasse Apr 6, 2018
19 Williams, Thomas FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 49.13 Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018
20 Reis, Miguel FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 49.18 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
21 Jackson, Justin FR-1 Nova Southeastern 49.21 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
22 Fareed, Naim SR-4 Limestone 49.23 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 23, 2018
23 Williams, CJ JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 49.55 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
24 Williams, Eric SR-4 Clayton State 49.61 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
25 Askew, Tyler SO-2 Clayton State 49.69 Tennessee Challenge May 5, 2018
26 Stalling, Nelson SO-2 Limestone 49.78 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
27 Mumford, Jarrel SO-2 Coker 49.83 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 23, 2018
28 Anderson, Jordan SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 50.05 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018
29 Carver, Marcus FR-1 Limestone 50.10 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 23, 2018
30 Koceja, Michael SR-4 Belmont Abbey 50.12 Phoenix Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
31 Rowand, Shane SO-2 Augusta 50.16 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
32 Hall, Jacob JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 50.18 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
33 Izquierdo, Nicholas FR-1 Mars Hill 50.21 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
34 Jones, Kemual FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 50.24 Phoenix Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
35 Perry, Montrell FR-1 Mount Olive 50.29 Phoenix Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
36 Jones, Tim SO-2 Mount Olive 50.36 Phoenix Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
37 Mullins, Brandon JR-3 Coker 50.38 Phoenix Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
38 Williams, Kenrick FR-1 Columbus St. 50.40 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
39 Mosley, William SO-2 Coker 50.41 Phoenix Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
40 Lilly, Sage FR-1 Coker 50.42 UNCW Seahawk Invitational Mar 9, 2018
40 Carr, Trevor SO-2 Mount Olive 50.42 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
42 Miles, Christopher SR-4 Columbus St. 50.43 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
43 Hall, Tahj FR-1 UNC Pembroke 50.51 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
44 McCarter, Jeremiah JR-3 Carson-Newman 50.58 Montreat College Invitational Mar 30, 2018
44 Kiplaget, Razzel JR-3 Coker 50.58 Phoenix Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
46 Tallent, Dalton SO-2 Lees-McRae 50.61 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
47 Irankunda, Murishi FR-1 Coker 50.63 Phoenix Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
48 Jones, Bradley JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 50.66 Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018
49 Hewing, Joshua FR-1 Augusta 50.68 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
50 Harris, Barry JR-3 UNC Pembroke 50.76 Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018
51 Monts, Rashod SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) 50.80 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
51 Crawford, Mason SO-2 UNC Pembroke 50.80 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic Apr 6, 2018
53 Elkins, David FR-1 Mars Hill 50.90@ Mountaineer Open Track Meet Apr 27, 2018
54 Hollis, Devin FR-1 Limestone 50.95 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 23, 2018
55 Manley, Juwan SO-2 UNC Pembroke 50.99 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
56 Abalos, Alex JR-3 Belmont Abbey 51.06 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
56 McNeil, Devin SO-2 Limestone 51.06 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 23, 2018
58 Todd, Edward SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 51.07 Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018
59 Pearce, Zatrick FR-1 Augusta 51.09 Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 24, 2018
60 Wright, Derrian FR-1 Augusta 51.40 Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 24, 2018
61 Jackson, Emanuel JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 51.45 Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018
62 Greene, Mahari FR-1 Coker 51.47 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
63 Taybron, Justin FR-1 Limestone 51.56 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 23, 2018
64 Downes, Luke FR-1 King 51.67 Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018
65 Hite, Aubrey SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 51.86 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
66 Felton, Rontrel FR-1 Catawba 51.92 Montreat College Invitational Mar 30, 2018
67 Morez, Tyler FR-1 Augusta 51.96 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
68 Robinson, Jared SO-2 Nova Southeastern 52.03 Nova Sharks Invitational Mar 14, 2018
69 Simmons, Raymond SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 52.10 Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018
70 Hunt, Raoul SO-2 North Greenville 52.18 Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018
71 Ingalls, Noah SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 52.40 Phoenix Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
72 Pickens, Brian FR-1 Columbus St. 52.41 CSU Cougar Invitational Feb 24, 2018
73 Schneider, Vincent SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 52.42 Falcon Finale & Multi-Last Chance May 11, 2018
74 Woods, Elijah SO-2 UNC Pembroke 52.51 Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018
75 McDaniel-Biddings, Darius JR-3 Mount Olive 52.66 UNCP vs Mt. Olive Mar 2, 2018
76 Nguetta, Yannis JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 52.72 Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018
77 Teeple, Zach FR-1 Mount Olive 52.78 UNCP vs Mt. Olive Mar 2, 2018
78 Barbee, Joshua FR-1 Columbus St. 52.86 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
79 Shugerman, Max FR-1 Florida Tech 52.87 2018 UT Track Classic Mar 2, 2018
79 Tiller, Ray SR-4 Carson-Newman 52.87 Montreat College Invitational Mar 30, 2018
81 Gray, Marquez SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 52.88 Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018
82 Achilles, Cameron FR-1 Mount Olive 52.95 2018 Trojan Challenge Mar 23, 2018
83 Hughes, Jonathan FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 53.03 Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018
84 Kohler, Stefan FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 53.05 Falcon Finale & Multi-Last Chance May 11, 2018
85 Jackson, Anthony SR-4 Carson-Newman 53.08 Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018
86 Lester, Patrick SR-4 Belmont Abbey 53.18 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018
87 Hidalgo-Moreno, Gregorio SO-2 Mount Olive 53.22 Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018
88 Ottaway, Shepard JR-3 Wingate 53.29 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
89 Coxwell, Taylor SR-4 Augusta 53.31 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
90 Stanley, Jared FR-1 Mars Hill 53.66 Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018
91 Bobbitt, Tommy FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 53.90 Liberty Twilight Qualifier May 2, 2018
92 White, Adam SO-2 UNC Pembroke 54.04 Phoenix Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
93 Forsythe, Kyle JR-3 Nova Southeastern 54.13 2018 UT Track Classic Mar 2, 2018
94 Sheffel, Tyler SR-4 Columbus St. 54.17 CSU Cougar Invitational Feb 24, 2018
95 Gay, Nigel FR-1 North Greenville 54.25 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018
96 Vilcheck, Dimarcus FR-1 Belmont Abbey 54.37 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
96 Weston, Jacob SO-2 Belmont Abbey 54.37 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
98 Joseph, Jevon SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 54.60 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
99 Cerdeiras, Tomas SR-4 Belmont Abbey 54.85 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
100 Whaley, Corey FR-1 Mars Hill 55.08 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018

400 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   53.15 DII Prov   55.93
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lott, Darroneshia SR-4 Coker 56.02 Phoenix Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
2 Hardwick, Saidah FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 56.15 Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018
3 Lewis, Jami SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 56.16 Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018
4 Johnson, Aleah SO-2 North Georgia 56.18 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
5 Mzinde, Ruvarshe JR-3 Wingate 56.52 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
6 Barton, Amy SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 56.70 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018
7 Fair, Paiton JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 57.15 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
8 Kenyon, Maddy SR-4 Nova Southeastern 57.50 Nova Sharks Invitational Mar 14, 2018
9 Glenn, Sierra JR-3 Clayton State 57.69 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
10 Honorable, Neyasha SO-2 King 57.73 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
11 Nichols, Kieora FR-1 Mount Olive 57.82 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
12 Beckford, Brittany FR-1 Mount Olive 58.05 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
13 McNair, Angelica JR-3 UNC Pembroke 58.38 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
14 Jackson, Chaviya FR-1 Clayton State 58.41 Tennessee Challenge May 5, 2018
15 Mickle, Mictasha JR-3 Mount Olive 58.45 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
16 Achenbach, Kayla SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 58.75 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
17 Massey, Destiny FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 58.87 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
18 Radford, Jasmine SO-2 Clayton State 59.05 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
19 Arnold, Imani FR-1 North Georgia 59.17 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
20 Fields, Shavon SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 59.27 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
21 Choptovy-Collins, Lakonka SR-4 Limestone 59.35 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
22 Taylor, Briana SR-4 UNC Pembroke 59.50 Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018
23 Covington, Jerrica FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 59.79 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
24 Haines, Lilli JR-3 North Greenville 59.95 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
25 Hossack, Sarah JR-3 Augusta 59.99 Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 24, 2018
25 Mitchell, Alexis SO-2 Limestone 59.99 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
27 Houston, Semia FR-1 Columbus St. 1:00.04 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
28 Crawford, Jordan SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 1:00.12 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
29 Austin, Leah SR-4 North Greenville 1:00.15 Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018
30 Kirkland, Abigail FR-1 North Georgia 1:00.19 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
31 Jemeli, Priscah SR-4 Carson-Newman 1:00.24 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
31 Edwards, Brittany FR-1 North Greenville 1:00.24 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
33 Barmore, Jasmine SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 1:00.32 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
34 Jones, Morgan SO-2 Columbus St. 1:00.44 'Southern Invitational Mar 9, 2018
35 Jackson, Mya FR-1 Columbus St. 1:00.51 'Southern Invitational Mar 9, 2018
36 Foster, June Lisa SR-4 Coker 1:00.70 Phoenix Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
37 Foresha, Christine SO-2 Mars Hill 1:00.73@ Mountaineer Open Track Meet Apr 27, 2018
38 Scott, Essence JR-3 UNC Pembroke 1:00.87 2018 Trojan Challenge Mar 23, 2018
38 Warner, Paris SO-2 Columbus St. 1:00.87 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
40 Ritter, Celine FR-1 Mount Olive 1:01.02 Phoenix Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
41 Graham, Erin FR-1 North Georgia 1:01.17 JSU Gamecock Quad Invite Mar 10, 2018
42 Thornton, Lauren FR-1 Wingate 1:01.33 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
43 Smith, Arriel JR-3 Mars Hill 1:01.63 Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018
44 Smith, Isis FR-1 King 1:02.27 Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018
45 Kamara, Bianca SO-2 Clayton State 1:02.30 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
46 Obi, Susan JR-3 Augusta 1:02.53 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
47 Stevens, Alexis FR-1 Wingate 1:02.99 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
48 Verdu Cobo, Anna FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 1:03.04 Lindsey Wilson College Invitational Mar 23, 2018
49 Mills, Andrea FR-1 Barton 1:03.16 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
50 McQune, Maya SO-2 Belmont Abbey 1:03.17 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018
51 Hargrave, Jordan SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 1:03.36 Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018
52 Marshall, Taylor FR-1 Catawba 1:03.42 Montreat College Invitational Mar 30, 2018
53 Blackwood, Lisa JR-3 Nova Southeastern 1:03.46 Nova Sharks Invitational Mar 14, 2018
54 Harp, Chloe FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 1:03.54 Lindsey Wilson College Invitational Mar 23, 2018
55 Whittington, Sarah SO-2 North Georgia 1:03.75 JSU Gamecock Quad Invite Mar 10, 2018
56 Edwards, Emilee SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 1:03.98 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018
57 Capron, Jessica SR-4 Carson-Newman 1:04.40 Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018
58 Ruff, Kaylah SO-2 Coker 1:04.62 Gamecock Invitational Apr 7, 2018
59 O'Neill, Kathleen JR-3 Carson-Newman 1:04.85 Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018
60 Robinson, Ashlyn SO-2 Wingate 1:04.86 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
61 Lane, Madison FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:04.94 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
62 Haney, Morgan SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 1:05.00 Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018
63 Zander, Kate SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 1:05.01 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
64 Ratliff, Hanna FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 1:05.03 Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018
65 McCoy, Millie FR-1 Lees-McRae 1:05.15 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
66 Thomas, Kaitlyn SR-4 UNC Pembroke 1:05.19 Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018
67 Dennis, A'yana FR-1 Mars Hill 1:05.29 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
68 Warren, Jennifer SR-4 Carson-Newman 1:05.32 Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018
69 Richards, Ciera SO-2 Converse 1:05.33 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
70 Campbell, Chyna FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 1:05.44 Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018
71 Smullen, Shauntel SR-4 Coker 1:05.63 Phoenix Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
72 King, Kaitlyn FR-1 North Georgia 1:05.65 JSU Gamecock Quad Invite Mar 10, 2018
73 Johnson, Kelley JR-3 Florida Tech 1:05.74 Embry-Riddle First Chance Last Chance Feb 17, 2018
74 Allen, Na'ilah FR-1 Columbus St. 1:05.94 'Southern Invitational Mar 9, 2018
75 Impagliazzo, Julia FR-1 Florida Tech 1:06.06 2018 UT Track Classic Mar 2, 2018
76 Noland, Elizabeth SO-2 Converse 1:06.50 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 9, 2018
77 Bunch, Madison FR-1 Carson-Newman 1:06.73 Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018
78 Graham, Rachel FR-1 King 1:06.75 Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018
79 Evans, Morgan FR-1 Columbus St. 1:06.84 'Southern Invitational Mar 9, 2018
80 Sharp, Sarah SR-4 Carson-Newman 1:07.01 Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018
81 Flook, Sarah SO-2 North Greenville 1:07.02 Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018
82 Emmerson, Siearra FR-1 Catawba 1:07.20 Montreat College Invitational Mar 30, 2018
83 Coudriet, Hailey FR-1 Carson-Newman 1:07.33 Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018
84 McCormick, Audrey SO-2 King 1:08.45 Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018
85 Hicken, Genevieve SR-4 Belmont Abbey 1:08.86 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018
86 Earley, Unique FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 1:12.04 Lindsey Wilson College Invitational Mar 23, 2018
87 Harrell, Tariah JR-3 Wingate 1:12.48 Wingate vs. Tiffin Dual Meet Mar 30, 2018
88 Culbertson, Jillian FR-1 Belmont Abbey 1:12.55 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
89 Frye, Emma FR-1 Wingate 1:12.89 Wingate vs. Tiffin Dual Meet Mar 30, 2018
90 Cain, Ansley FR-1 Columbus St. 1:13.73 'Southern Invitational Mar 9, 2018

800 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   1:48.75 DII Prov   1:52.16
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Inuwa, Elijah JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 1:50.31 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
2 Wammetsberger, Felix SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 1:51.25 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
3 Mullins, Brandon JR-3 Coker 1:51.80 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 28, 2018
4 Wallis, Daniel JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 1:51.98 Phoenix Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
5 Dahlke, Jonathan SR-4 Mount Olive 1:52.60 Mount Olive Final Qualifier May 13, 2018
6 Witherspoon, Travet JR-3 Clayton State 1:53.18 Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018
7 De Bonnieres, Raphae SR-4 Nova Southeastern 1:53.29 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018
8 Patel, Nepolian SR-4 Wingate 1:53.76 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
9 Cypress, Avery SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 1:53.92 Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018
10 Craig, Adam SR-4 Mount Olive 1:53.94 Mount Olive Final Qualifier May 13, 2018
11 Joyce, Tom FR-1 Catawba 1:54.32 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
12 Williams, Thomas FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 1:54.35 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
13 Greeves, Scott JR-3 Nova Southeastern 1:54.46 Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018
14 Owens-Hunter, Cameron FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 1:54.58 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
15 Fisher, Richard SO-2 Mount Olive 1:55.90 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
16 Cornu, Altan SO-2 Mount Olive 1:56.25 Phoenix Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
17 Bemis, Ethan FR-1 Catawba 1:56.28 Phoenix Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
18 Durand, Alexandre JR-3 Mount Olive 1:56.31 Phoenix Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
18 Salis, Rafael SR-4 Clayton State 1:56.31 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
20 Asouzu, Charles SO-2 Columbus St. 1:56.48 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
21 Poston, Jacob FR-1 Augusta 1:56.77 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
22 Miles, Christopher SR-4 Columbus St. 1:56.87 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 16, 2018
23 Hall, Joshua SO-2 Lees-McRae 1:57.33 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
24 Hovis, Brooks SO-2 North Greenville 1:57.57 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018
25 Kachenchai, Daniel SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:57.68 Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018
26 Wright, Derrian FR-1 Augusta 1:57.94 Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018
26 Smith, Tai SO-2 Mount Olive 1:57.94 Phoenix Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
28 Lagat, Joel SR-4 Barton 1:58.30 VSU Trojan Invite Apr 21, 2018
29 Kiplaget, Razzel JR-3 Coker 1:58.37 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 23, 2018
30 Gibbs, Greg FR-1 Barton 1:58.56 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
31 Reddick, Keldren SO-2 Clayton State 1:58.64 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
32 Ward, DaMonte' SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1:58.72 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
33 Hite, Aubrey SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:58.79 Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018
34 Ivackovic, Petar FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:58.86 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
35 Felton, Rontrel FR-1 Catawba 1:59.22 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
36 Churchwell, Noah SO-2 Columbus St. 1:59.32 'Southern Invitational Mar 9, 2018
37 Stewart, Trey JR-3 North Greenville 1:59.43 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
38 Taybron, Justin FR-1 Limestone 1:59.62 USC Open Apr 21, 2018
39 Carver, Marcus FR-1 Limestone 1:59.77 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
40 Hughes, Jonathan FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 1:59.81 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
40 Shannon, Tedric SO-2 Mount Olive 1:59.81 2018 Trojan Challenge Mar 23, 2018
42 Irigoyen, Julian SO-2 Wingate 2:00.06 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
43 Lester, Patrick SR-4 Belmont Abbey 2:00.10 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
44 Adkins, Josh SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:00.33 Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018
45 Wofford, Stephen SO-2 Wingate 2:00.39 NCAT Aggie Invitational Apr 13, 2018
46 Ingalls, Noah SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 2:00.63 Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018
47 Powell, Dominic SR-4 North Greenville 2:00.72 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018
48 Joseph, Jevon SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 2:00.80 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
49 Jackson, Anthony SR-4 Carson-Newman 2:00.83 Montreat College Invitational Mar 30, 2018
50 Lee, Evan FR-1 Barton 2:01.04 VSU Trojan Invite Apr 21, 2018
51 Burgess, Matthew FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 2:01.14 Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018
52 Fisher, Colin JR-3 Mount Olive 2:01.62 2018 Trojan Challenge Mar 23, 2018
53 Vaughn, Brandon JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 2:01.69 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
54 Todd, Edward SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 2:01.82 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
55 Elliott, Luke JR-3 Coker 2:02.19 Phoenix Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
56 Allen, Na'im FR-1 Columbus St. 2:02.51 'Southern Invitational Mar 9, 2018
57 Gonzalez, Jacob FR-1 Mount Olive 2:03.09 Phoenix Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
58 Gerland, Yannik FR-1 Mount Olive 2:03.37 2018 Trojan Challenge Mar 23, 2018
59 Hall, Jereamy JR-3 Mount Olive 2:03.46 Phoenix Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
60 Nash, Nate SR-4 UNC Pembroke 2:03.66 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
61 Grosch, Daniel FR-1 Belmont Abbey 2:03.80 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018
62 Hall, Aiden FR-1 Lees-McRae 2:04.00 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
63 Ray, Andrew FR-1 Limestone 2:04.37 Gamecock Invitational Apr 7, 2018
64 Francken, Daniel SO-2 Mount Olive 2:04.44 2018 Trojan Challenge Mar 23, 2018
65 Keller, Jonathan SO-2 North Greenville 2:04.73 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
66 Kimball, Hunter FR-1 Augusta 2:05.03 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 6, 2018
67 Sheffel, Tyler SR-4 Columbus St. 2:05.46 Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018
68 Vilcheck, Dimarcus FR-1 Belmont Abbey 2:05.69 Phoenix Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
69 Wojcuich, Jon FR-1 Mount Olive 2:05.77 Phoenix Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
70 Ballowe, James Russell SR-4 King 2:06.02 Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018
71 Polk, Ryan JR-3 Clayton State 2:06.04 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 6, 2018
72 Reid, Jonathon SR-4 Francis Marion 2:06.16 UNCW Seahawk Invitational Mar 9, 2018
73 Hatley, Parker FR-1 Wingate 2:06.59 NCAT Aggie Invitational Apr 13, 2018
74 McKinley, Brandon JR-3 Carson-Newman 2:06.71 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
75 Helal, Aly FR-1 Catawba 2:07.09 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
76 Capps, Nolan JR-3 Lees-McRae 2:07.34 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018
77 Leek, Nicholas FR-1 Barton 2:07.39 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
78 Shugerman, Max FR-1 Florida Tech 2:07.49 Embry-Riddle First Chance Last Chance Feb 17, 2018
79 Rush, Beau SO-2 Augusta 2:07.75 Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 24, 2018
80 Ronoh, Kelvin SO-2 Carson-Newman 2:08.00 Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018
81 Pollard, Nathan SR-4 UNC Pembroke 2:08.70 UNCP vs Mt. Olive Mar 2, 2018
82 Palacios, Konnor FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 2:08.71 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 22, 2018
83 Snell, Nick SR-4 Belmont Abbey 2:09.18 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018
84 White, Adam SO-2 UNC Pembroke 2:09.22 2018 Trojan Challenge Mar 23, 2018
85 Newman, Holden FR-1 UNC Pembroke 2:09.45 Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018
86 Snide, Austin FR-1 Catawba 2:09.87 Montreat College Invitational Mar 30, 2018
87 Hernandez, Jorge JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 2:10.45 Lindsey Wilson College Invitational Mar 23, 2018
88 Gibson, Daniel FR-1 Augusta 2:10.64 Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 24, 2018
89 Gatewood, Jacob FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 2:10.81 Lindsey Wilson College Invitational Mar 23, 2018
90 Achilles, Cameron FR-1 Mount Olive 2:11.08 Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018
91 Cameli, Brennan SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 2:11.45 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018
92 Hall, Josh JR-3 Mount Olive 2:11.59 2018 Trojan Challenge Mar 23, 2018
93 Murray, Ethan FR-1 Mars Hill 2:11.97 Montreat College Invitational Mar 30, 2018
94 Sims, Mason JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 2:12.28 Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018
94 McKinley, Cameron JR-3 Carson-Newman 2:12.28 Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018
96 Stanley, Jared FR-1 Mars Hill 2:12.45 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
97 Spearman, Micheal FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 2:12.58 Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018
98 Meadows, AJ SO-2 Catawba 2:13.18 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
99 Mccabe, Tyler SR-4 Florida Tech 2:13.64 UCF Black and Gold Challenge Mar 16, 2018
100 Eddy, Jared FR-1 Carson-Newman 2:13.94 Montreat College Invitational Mar 30, 2018

800 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   2:07.51 DII Prov   2:12.47
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lott, Darroneshia SR-4 Coker 2:05.41 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 28, 2018
2 Fair, Paiton JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:11.73 Mount Olive Final Qualifier May 13, 2018
3 Johnson, Aleah SO-2 North Georgia 2:12.94 Torrin Lawrence Memorial May 5, 2018
4 Bridges, Morgan SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 2:12.99 Torrin Lawrence Memorial May 5, 2018
5 Ritter, Celine FR-1 Mount Olive 2:14.58 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
6 Kenyon, Maddy SR-4 Nova Southeastern 2:17.94 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018
7 Hanle, Leah SO-2 Mount Olive 2:18.34 2018 Trojan Challenge Mar 23, 2018
8 Arellano, Allyson FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 2:18.64 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
9 Hill, Jastonie SO-2 Columbus St. 2:19.15 Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018
10 Jenkins, Carissa SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 2:19.36 Phoenix Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
11 Kasitz, Gillian FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 2:19.65 Phoenix Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
12 Arnold, Imani FR-1 North Georgia 2:20.67 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
13 Houston, Semia FR-1 Columbus St. 2:20.68 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
14 Rives, Victoria FR-1 North Georgia 2:20.92 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
15 Scully, Emily SR-4 Wingate 2:21.07 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
16 Moxie, Mandi SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 2:21.25 Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018
17 Bridges, Julia SR-4 Mount Olive 2:21.42 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
18 Brand, Tiffany SO-2 Nova Southeastern 2:21.45 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
19 Dahlberg, Kylie FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:21.63 Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018
20 Otranto, Julia JR-3 Belmont Abbey 2:21.69 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
21 Noall, Lucie JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 2:22.09 Phoenix Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
22 Sims, Emily SO-2 North Georgia 2:22.29 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
23 Truitt, Brittany SO-2 North Georgia 2:22.39 Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018
24 Singletary, Hayley JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 2:22.49 Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018
25 Adams, Abbie JR-3 Catawba 2:22.57 Phoenix Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
26 O'Hara, Regan JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 2:22.93 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
27 Stoneback, Sydney FR-1 Nova Southeastern 2:22.97 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
28 Jackson, Amy SR-4 Wingate 2:23.23 Gamecock Invitational Apr 7, 2018
29 Prestoey, Katinka FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 2:23.98 Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018
30 O'Neill, Kathleen JR-3 Carson-Newman 2:24.42 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
31 Boyd-Ghani, Ariel JR-3 Clayton State 2:24.73 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
32 Joseph, Tiyera SO-2 Wingate 2:25.92 Wingate vs. Tiffin Dual Meet Mar 30, 2018
33 Kiptoo, Sharon SR-4 Barton 2:25.98 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
34 Tanner, Elise JR-3 Mount Olive 2:27.00 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
35 Hunt, Patience SO-2 Catawba 2:27.15 Phoenix Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
36 Rivera, Kaitlin SO-2 King 2:27.40 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
37 Foster, June Lisa SR-4 Coker 2:28.13 Gamecock Invitational Apr 7, 2018
38 Romero, Celeste SR-4 Nova Southeastern 2:28.36 2018 UT Track Classic Mar 2, 2018
39 Sharp, Sarah SR-4 Carson-Newman 2:28.41 Montreat College Invitational Mar 30, 2018
40 Pethers, Corey FR-1 UNC Pembroke 2:28.45 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
41 Harp, Chloe FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 2:28.77 High Point VertKlasse Apr 6, 2018
42 Buckler, Sarah SO-2 North Georgia 2:28.89 Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018
43 Roach, Kaleigh JR-3 North Greenville 2:28.91 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
44 Brown, Emma SO-2 North Georgia 2:28.92 Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018
45 Jemeli, Priscah SR-4 Carson-Newman 2:29.09 Montreat College Invitational Mar 30, 2018
46 Blades, Shona JR-3 Mount Olive 2:29.95 Phoenix Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
47 Taylor, Miranda FR-1 Augusta 2:29.99 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
48 Achenbach, Kayla SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 2:30.24 Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018
49 Gearing, Kaitlyn SR-4 Lees-McRae 2:30.30 Falcon Finale & Multi-Last Chance May 11, 2018
50 Bjerkness, Adie FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:30.44 ETSU Tri Star Track & Field Classic Apr 27, 2018
51 Smullen, Shauntel SR-4 Coker 2:30.52 Gamecock Invitational Apr 7, 2018
52 Haake, Kaylee FR-1 North Georgia 2:30.69 Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018
53 Hartwig, Lea FR-1 Catawba 2:30.80 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
54 Earley, Unique FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 2:30.81 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
55 Lorient, Meredith SO-2 Mount Olive 2:30.83 Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018
56 Phillippo, Kaitlyn FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 2:31.03 Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018
56 Hanus, Lia FR-1 Florida Tech 2:31.03 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018
58 Barmore, Jasmine SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 2:31.20 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018
59 Britt, Sydney SO-2 Mars Hill 2:31.25 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
60 Slaughter, Jadyn FR-1 North Greenville 2:31.50 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
61 Sullivan, Breanna JR-3 Coker 2:31.53 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
62 Badami, Samantha FR-1 UNC Pembroke 2:31.57 Phoenix Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
63 Williams, Lindsey SO-2 Carson-Newman 2:31.83 Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018
64 Reeves, Sarah JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 2:32.02 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
65 Obi, Susan JR-3 Augusta 2:32.16 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 6, 2018
66 Blackwell, Erin SO-2 Nova Southeastern 2:32.80 2018 UT Track Classic Mar 2, 2018
67 Hutson, Tiffany SR-4 Limestone 2:32.83 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
68 Svensson, Elin SR-4 Florida Tech 2:32.97 2018 UT Track Classic Mar 2, 2018
69 Allen, Na'ilah FR-1 Columbus St. 2:33.30 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 6, 2018
70 Hammond, Breanna SO-2 North Georgia 2:34.49 JSU Gamecock Quad Invite Mar 10, 2018
71 Petrmichlova, Diana SR-4 Augusta 2:35.57 Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 24, 2018
72 Evans, Morgan FR-1 Columbus St. 2:35.69 Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018
73 Coudriet, Hailey FR-1 Carson-Newman 2:35.76 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
74 Kusmierz, Hannah JR-3 King 2:35.93 High Point VertKlasse Apr 6, 2018
75 Flook, Sarah SO-2 North Greenville 2:36.13 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
76 De La Guarda, Stephanie SR-4 Nova Southeastern 2:36.27 Nova Sharks Invitational Mar 14, 2018
77 Watkins, Savannah FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:36.46 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
78 Terwilliger, Olivia FR-1 North Georgia 2:36.59 JSU Gamecock Quad Invite Mar 10, 2018
79 Blackwood, Lisa JR-3 Nova Southeastern 2:36.70 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
80 Blankenbaker, Julia FR-1 Nova Southeastern 2:36.80 Nova Sharks Invitational Mar 14, 2018
81 Warren, Jennifer SR-4 Carson-Newman 2:36.97 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
82 Kaster, Lena FR-1 Mount Olive 2:37.04 2018 Trojan Challenge Mar 23, 2018
83 Kelly, Kiana JR-3 Augusta 2:37.25 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
84 De Jong, Breanne SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 2:37.40 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
85 Lane, Madison FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:37.68 Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018
86 Macsay, Jane SR-4 Converse 2:37.98 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
87 Palermo, Amber SR-4 Augusta 2:38.15 Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 24, 2018
88 McCormick, Audrey SO-2 King 2:38.30 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
89 Araldi, Meghan SO-2 Barton 2:38.68 Phoenix Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
90 Longmire, Marykate SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 2:38.75 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
91 Petty, Lexie JR-3 Catawba 2:38.94 Phoenix Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
92 Hunt, Jordan SR-4 Catawba 2:38.96 Phoenix Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
93 Noland, Elizabeth SO-2 Converse 2:39.23 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018
94 Byers, Alexis SO-2 Francis Marion 2:39.57 UNCW Seahawk Invitational Mar 9, 2018
95 Balawi, Hanan SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 2:39.73 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018
96 Linkenhoker, Brette SO-2 Belmont Abbey 2:39.98 USC Open Apr 21, 2018
97 Arnold, MacKenzie SR-4 Francis Marion 2:40.41 Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018
98 Williams, Erica SR-4 UNC Pembroke 2:40.72 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
99 Pierce, Abbigail SR-4 King 2:41.09 High Point VertKlasse Apr 6, 2018
100 Mcfarlane, Laquisha SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 2:43.94 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018

1500 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   3:44.89 DII Prov   3:50.90
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wallis, Daniel JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 3:46.37@ Mountaineer Open Track Meet Apr 27, 2018
2 Dahlke, Jonathan SR-4 Mount Olive 3:46.53 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
3 Wammetsberger, Felix SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 3:48.02 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
4 Inuwa, Elijah JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 3:48.79 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
5 Craig, Adam SR-4 Mount Olive 3:48.88 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
6 Patel, Nepolian SR-4 Wingate 3:53.12 Gamecock Invitational Apr 7, 2018
7 De Bonnieres, Raphae SR-4 Nova Southeastern 3:54.56 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018
8 Durand, Alexandre JR-3 Mount Olive 3:55.48 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
9 Bains, Tom SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 3:56.52 Phoenix Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
10 Cypress, Avery SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 3:57.37 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
11 Cornu, Altan SO-2 Mount Olive 3:58.07 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
12 Smith, Tai SO-2 Mount Olive 3:59.38 Mount Olive Final Qualifier May 13, 2018
13 Greeves, Scott JR-3 Nova Southeastern 3:59.41 North Florida Invitational Apr 27, 2018
14 Asouzu, Charles SO-2 Columbus St. 3:59.94 Seminole Twilight May 4, 2018
15 Churchwell, Noah SO-2 Columbus St. 4:01.04 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 16, 2018
16 Hazel, Mason SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) 4:01.48 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018
17 Bemis, Ethan FR-1 Catawba 4:02.47 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
18 Witherspoon, Travet JR-3 Clayton State 4:02.94 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
19 Ivackovic, Petar FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 4:03.06 Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018
20 Poston, Jacob FR-1 Augusta 4:03.18 Seminole Twilight May 4, 2018
21 McQuate, Ian SR-4 Nova Southeastern 4:03.26 North Florida Invitational Apr 27, 2018
22 Adkins, Josh SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 4:04.49 Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018
23 Wofford, Stephen SO-2 Wingate 4:04.62 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
24 Francken, Daniel SO-2 Mount Olive 4:04.65 2018 Trojan Challenge Mar 23, 2018
25 Gonzalez, Jacob FR-1 Mount Olive 4:04.74 Phoenix Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
26 Ward, Logan JR-3 UNC Pembroke 4:05.27 Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018
27 Rosas, Jose JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 4:05.97 Phoenix Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
28 Joyce, Tom FR-1 Catawba 4:06.54 Montreat College Invitational Mar 30, 2018
29 Nash, Nate SR-4 UNC Pembroke 4:06.69 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
30 Hall, Jereamy JR-3 Mount Olive 4:06.72 2018 Trojan Challenge Mar 23, 2018
31 Black, Jacob SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 4:07.03 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
32 Allison, Noah JR-3 Mars Hill 4:07.15 Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018
33 Hernandez, Jorge JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 4:07.55 Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018
34 Mullins, Brandon JR-3 Coker 4:07.91 Charleston Southern University Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2018
35 Kipkoech, Silus SO-2 UNC Pembroke 4:08.62 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
36 Lagat, Joel SR-4 Barton 4:09.22 2018 Trojan Challenge Mar 23, 2018
37 Bertie, Tristin FR-1 Lees-McRae 4:09.97 Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018
38 Ballowe, James Russell SR-4 King 4:10.92 Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018
39 Kachenchai, Daniel SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 4:10.95 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
40 Vaughn, Brandon JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 4:11.10 Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018
41 Owens-Hunter, Cameron FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 4:11.28 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 23, 2018
42 Hollis, Noah SO-2 Columbus St. 4:11.59 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
43 Martin, Matthew JR-3 UNC Pembroke 4:11.89 Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018
44 Teachout, Joey FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 4:12.49 ETSU Tri Star Track & Field Classic Apr 27, 2018
45 Hall, Josh JR-3 Mount Olive 4:12.63 2018 Trojan Challenge Mar 23, 2018
46 Kimball, Hunter FR-1 Augusta 4:12.84 Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 24, 2018
47 Ortiz, Evan SO-2 Clayton State 4:13.05 Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018
48 Vogelsang, Brett FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 4:13.19 Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018
49 Kipkemei, Nick SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 4:13.24 Phoenix Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
50 Polk, Ryan JR-3 Clayton State 4:13.27 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
51 Rogers, Matthew SO-2 Mars Hill 4:13.67 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
52 McCambridge, Conal SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 4:14.83 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
53 Quillen, Philip FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 4:14.95 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018
54 Hulett, Noah JR-3 Augusta 4:15.15 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 6, 2018
55 Cox, Dalton SO-2 Wingate 4:15.93 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
56 Melles, Tucker JR-3 Florida Tech 4:15.95 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic Apr 6, 2018
57 Lee, Evan FR-1 Barton 4:16.20 Phoenix Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
58 Thompson, Josh SR-4 Augusta 4:16.41 Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 24, 2018
59 King, Jacob SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 4:16.49 Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018
60 Barbee, William SO-2 Mars Hill 4:17.02 Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018
61 Newman, Holden FR-1 UNC Pembroke 4:17.11 2018 Trojan Challenge Mar 23, 2018
62 Mccabe, Tyler SR-4 Florida Tech 4:18.28 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
63 Snell, Nick SR-4 Belmont Abbey 4:19.04 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018
64 Oswald, Christopher SO-2 Columbus St. 4:19.21 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
65 Murray, Ethan FR-1 Mars Hill 4:19.23 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
66 Reddick, Keldren SO-2 Clayton State 4:19.80 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 6, 2018
67 Ingalls, Thomas SR-4 Nova Southeastern 4:19.89 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018
68 Burgess, Matthew FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 4:20.15 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
69 Capps, Nolan JR-3 Lees-McRae 4:20.19 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018
70 Lake, Drew JR-3 Catawba 4:20.38 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
71 Pollard, Nathan SR-4 UNC Pembroke 4:20.43 Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018
72 Chebii, Jacob SR-4 Coker 4:20.91 Phoenix Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
73 Chavis, Derek SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 4:20.93 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
74 Elliott, Luke JR-3 Coker 4:20.95 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
75 Allen, Na'im FR-1 Columbus St. 4:20.98 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
76 Hutto, Weston FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 4:21.40 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018
77 Palacios, Konnor FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 4:21.49 Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018
78 Felton, Rontrel FR-1 Catawba 4:21.53 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
79 Calhoun, Harrison SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 4:22.00 Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018
80 Dixon, Riley FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 4:22.04 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 23, 2018
81 Akers, Alex SO-2 Wingate 4:22.25 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
82 Leek, Nicholas FR-1 Barton 4:22.84 VSU Trojan Invite Apr 21, 2018
83 Grosch, Daniel FR-1 Belmont Abbey 4:22.95 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
84 Spearman, Micheal FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 4:23.27 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 22, 2018
85 Hassler, Lukas JR-3 Florida Tech 4:23.60 UCF Black and Gold Challenge Mar 16, 2018
86 Higginbotham, Riley FR-1 Clayton State 4:23.80 Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018
87 Barbee, Bryan SO-2 Mars Hill 4:25.02 Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018
88 Snide, Austin FR-1 Catawba 4:25.11 Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018
89 Lacy, Joel SO-2 Nova Southeastern 4:25.13 2018 UT Track Classic Mar 2, 2018
90 Stanley, Jared FR-1 Mars Hill 4:25.79 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018
91 Kiplaget, Razzel JR-3 Coker 4:26.11 Charleston Southern University Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2018
92 Napier, Garrett JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 4:26.39 Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018
93 Hatley, Parker FR-1 Wingate 4:26.57 Gamecock Invitational Apr 7, 2018
94 Farrimond, Garrett SR-4 Mars Hill 4:26.81 Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018
95 Horne, Luke SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 4:26.92 Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018
96 Martin, Jonathan JR-3 UNC Pembroke 4:27.26(1) UNCP vs Mt. Olive Mar 2, 2018
97 Haynie, Curtis JR-3 UNC Pembroke 4:27.48 Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018
98 Johnson, Daniel FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 4:27.75 Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018
99 Berg, Joseph SR-4 Florida Tech 4:28.45 UCF Black and Gold Challenge Mar 16, 2018
100 Benik, James SO-2 Mars Hill 4:28.73 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018

1500 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   4:22.08 DII Prov   4:33.86
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lott, Darroneshia SR-4 Coker 4:21.69 Mount Olive Final Qualifier May 13, 2018
2 Hanle, Leah SO-2 Mount Olive 4:24.52 Mount Olive Final Qualifier May 13, 2018
3 Ritter, Celine FR-1 Mount Olive 4:30.77 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
4 Truitt, Brittany SO-2 North Georgia 4:37.17 Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018
5 Wolkenhauer, Hannah JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 4:39.72 Phoenix Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
6 Noall, Lucie JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 4:40.87 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
7 Arellano, Allyson FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 4:45.88 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
8 Jenkins, Carissa SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 4:46.41 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
9 Moxie, Mandi SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 4:46.57 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
10 Bridges, Morgan SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 4:48.43 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
11 Bozarth, Abby JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 4:50.13 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
12 Salgueiro, Juliet SR-4 Wingate 4:50.24 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
13 Adams, Abbie JR-3 Catawba 4:51.35 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
14 Bridges, Julia SR-4 Mount Olive 4:51.44 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
15 Weathers, Micah FR-1 Augusta 4:53.26 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
16 Brand, Tiffany SO-2 Nova Southeastern 4:53.47 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018
17 Griesche, Valerie SR-4 Wingate 4:54.20 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
18 Kasitz, Gillian FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 4:54.84 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
19 Hetzel, Annie SO-2 Belmont Abbey 4:55.93 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
20 Kiptoo, Sharon SR-4 Barton 4:56.86 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
21 Buckler, Sarah SO-2 North Georgia 4:57.48 JSU Gamecock Quad Invite Mar 10, 2018
22 Haake, Kaylee FR-1 North Georgia 4:57.52 JSU Gamecock Quad Invite Mar 10, 2018
23 Way, Lara SR-4 Augusta 4:57.99 Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 24, 2018
24 Hill, Jastonie SO-2 Columbus St. 4:58.80 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 6, 2018
25 Sims, Emily SO-2 North Georgia 4:58.99 Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018
26 Evans, Olivia FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 5:00.79 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018
27 Rives, Victoria FR-1 North Georgia 5:00.86 Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018
28 Sanborn, Jenna SO-2 North Georgia 5:01.29 Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018
29 Connelly, Jamie FR-1 Converse 5:01.62 Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018
30 Kusmierz, Hannah JR-3 King 5:01.69 Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018
31 Hunt, Patience SO-2 Catawba 5:02.25 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
32 Brown, Emma SO-2 North Georgia 5:02.55 JSU Gamecock Quad Invite Mar 10, 2018
33 Romero, Celeste SR-4 Nova Southeastern 5:02.75 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018
34 Angel, Amanda SO-2 Wingate 5:03.07 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
35 Hanus, Lia FR-1 Florida Tech 5:03.26 2018 UT Track Classic Mar 2, 2018
36 Schaeffer, Haley FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 5:03.71 Phoenix Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
37 Lorient, Meredith SO-2 Mount Olive 5:03.87 Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018
38 Hay, Alli FR-1 Columbus St. 5:03.89 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
39 Allen, Na'ilah FR-1 Columbus St. 5:04.77 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
40 Terwilliger, Olivia FR-1 North Georgia 5:05.03 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 6, 2018
41 Palermo, Amber SR-4 Augusta 5:05.15 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
42 Diaz, Julie FR-1 Wingate 5:05.34 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
43 Petrmichlova, Diana SR-4 Augusta 5:05.43 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
44 Coughlin, Maria SO-2 North Georgia 5:06.25 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 6, 2018
45 Barton, Kirstin SO-2 King 5:06.62 Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018
46 Boyd-Ghani, Ariel JR-3 Clayton State 5:07.48 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 6, 2018
47 Rish, Olivia FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 5:09.09 Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018
48 Slaughter, Jadyn FR-1 North Greenville 5:09.40 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
49 Blackwell, Erin SO-2 Nova Southeastern 5:11.07 2018 UT Track Classic Mar 2, 2018
50 Hartwig, Lea FR-1 Catawba 5:11.46 Phoenix Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
51 Knudsen, Mckenzie SO-2 Augusta 5:11.81 Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 24, 2018
52 Rodney, Kenedi FR-1 North Georgia 5:12.10 Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018
53 Taylor, Miranda FR-1 Augusta 5:12.60 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
54 Faller, Faith FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 5:12.65 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
55 Rutto, Sarah JR-3 Limestone 5:12.82 Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018
56 Roach, Kaleigh JR-3 North Greenville 5:12.87 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
57 Stone, Autumn SR-4 Converse 5:13.20 Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018
58 Dahlberg, Kylie FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 5:13.39 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
58 Vincent, Layney SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 5:13.39 Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018
60 Tumey, Lauryn FR-1 Wingate 5:13.59 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
61 Sanford, Hannah SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) 5:13.62 Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018
62 Feeney, Angela SO-2 Mars Hill 5:13.95 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018
63 Pethers, Corey FR-1 UNC Pembroke 5:13.99 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
64 Cosson, Pauline FR-1 Florida Tech 5:14.37 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018
65 Balawi, Hanan SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 5:14.40 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
66 Hammond, Breanna SO-2 North Georgia 5:14.41 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
67 O'Bryant, Sinead SO-2 Augusta 5:15.25 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
68 Reynolds, Michaela SO-2 UNC Pembroke 5:15.36 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
69 Macsay, Jane SR-4 Converse 5:15.40 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018
70 De La Guarda, Stephanie SR-4 Nova Southeastern 5:15.89 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018
71 Williams, Lindsey SO-2 Carson-Newman 5:15.96 Montreat College Invitational Mar 30, 2018
72 Tanner, Elise JR-3 Mount Olive 5:16.00(1) UNCP vs Mt. Olive Mar 2, 2018
73 Singletary, Hayley JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 5:16.01 Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018
74 Kiplagat, Domtila SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 5:16.40 Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018
75 O'Neill, Kathleen JR-3 Carson-Newman 5:16.41 Montreat College Invitational Mar 30, 2018
76 DeBiasi, Marina SR-4 Florida Tech 5:16.52(1) Embry-Riddle First Chance Last Chance Feb 17, 2018
77 Araldi, Meghan SO-2 Barton 5:17.04 VSU Trojan Invite Apr 21, 2018
77 Kaster, Lena FR-1 Mount Olive 5:17.04 2018 Trojan Challenge Mar 23, 2018
79 Kosgei, Lynnet JR-3 Clayton State 5:17.53 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 6, 2018
80 Hood, Kyra FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 5:17.71 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 22, 2018
81 Rivera, Kaitlin SO-2 King 5:18.20 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
82 White, Bekah JR-3 Carson-Newman 5:18.55 Montreat College Invitational Mar 30, 2018
83 Illich, Erin SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 5:19.87 Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018
84 Pierce, Abbigail SR-4 King 5:21.57 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
85 Stoneback, Sydney FR-1 Nova Southeastern 5:23.05 2018 UT Track Classic Mar 2, 2018
86 Sullivan, Breanna JR-3 Coker 5:24.29 Phoenix Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
87 Halvorsen, Jordyn JR-3 Lees-McRae 5:24.48 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
88 Bjerkness, Adie FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 5:24.92 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
89 Glenn, Jessica FR-1 Mount Olive 5:26.02(1) UNCP vs Mt. Olive Mar 2, 2018
90 Jones, Breck SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 5:26.21 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018
91 Shipotofsky, Janelle JR-3 Wingate 5:26.51 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
92 Badami, Samantha FR-1 UNC Pembroke 5:26.59 High Point VertKlasse Apr 6, 2018
93 Arnold, MacKenzie SR-4 Francis Marion 5:26.99(1) UNCW Seahawk Invitational Mar 9, 2018
94 Blankenbaker, Julia FR-1 Nova Southeastern 5:27.43 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018
95 Forester, Tatiana JR-3 Columbus St. 5:27.53 Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018
96 Cain, Kristin JR-3 UNC Pembroke 5:27.81 2018 Trojan Challenge Mar 23, 2018
97 Bowman, Sarah SO-2 Lees-McRae 5:28.25 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
98 Hutson, Tiffany SR-4 Limestone 5:28.95 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
99 Coleman, Martha JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 5:29.06 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 23, 2018
100 Hunt, Jordan SR-4 Catawba 5:29.51 Montreat College Invitational Mar 30, 2018

5000 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   13:56.89 DII Prov   14:34.89
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Craig, Adam SR-4 Mount Olive 13:58.52 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 19, 2018
2 Dahlke, Jonathan SR-4 Mount Olive 14:09.15 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
3 Bains, Tom SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 14:27.71 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
4 Smith, Tai SO-2 Mount Olive 14:31.26 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
5 Patel, Nepolian SR-4 Wingate 14:33.67 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
6 Hall, Jereamy JR-3 Mount Olive 14:35.12 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
7 Hazel, Mason SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) 14:35.77 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
8 Rosas, Jose JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 14:43.69 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
9 Gonzalez, Jacob FR-1 Mount Olive 14:46.22 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
10 Kipkemei, Nick SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 14:52.78 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
11 Kipkoech, Silus SO-2 UNC Pembroke 14:54.01 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
12 Martin, Matthew JR-3 UNC Pembroke 14:55.77 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
13 Fisher, Colin JR-3 Mount Olive 15:00.63 Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018
14 Kipchumba, Micah FR-1 Wingate 15:02.79 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
15 Stockhausen, Malte SO-2 Florida Tech 15:05.24 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018
16 Francken, Daniel SO-2 Mount Olive 15:05.55 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
17 Hernandez, Jorge JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 15:06.22 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
18 Hollis, Noah SO-2 Columbus St. 15:06.93 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 16, 2018
19 Allison, Noah JR-3 Mars Hill 15:07.41 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
20 Clark, Ben FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 15:08.06 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 23, 2018
21 Hulett, Noah JR-3 Augusta 15:13.15 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
22 Ward, Logan JR-3 UNC Pembroke 15:16.79 Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018
23 Kimball, Hunter FR-1 Augusta 15:17.86 Seminole Twilight May 4, 2018
24 Cox, Dalton SO-2 Wingate 15:19.13 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
25 Cornu, Altan SO-2 Mount Olive 15:20.88 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
26 Poston, Jacob FR-1 Augusta 15:22.72 Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018
27 Black, Jacob SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 15:25.22 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
28 Hall, Josh JR-3 Mount Olive 15:25.90 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
29 Raftis, Anthony SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 15:29.25 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
30 Thompson, Josh SR-4 Augusta 15:29.46 Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018
31 Ballowe, James Russell SR-4 King 15:29.81 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
32 Boyles, Corbin JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 15:31.07 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
33 Ingalls, Thomas SR-4 Nova Southeastern 15:31.27 2018 UT Track Classic Mar 2, 2018
34 Rhodes, Kyle FR-1 Catawba 15:31.41 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
35 Gatewood, Jacob FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 15:31.50 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
36 Martin, Jonathan JR-3 UNC Pembroke 15:31.86 Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018
37 Quillen, Philip FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 15:32.21 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
38 Carmack, Curtis JR-3 Catawba 15:32.72 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
39 McCambridge, Conal SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 15:34.85 Liberty Twilight Qualifier May 2, 2018
40 Thompson, Austin JR-3 Lees-McRae 15:36.48 Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018
41 Hutto, Weston FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 15:38.49 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
42 McQuate, Ian SR-4 Nova Southeastern 15:40.29 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018
43 Melles, Tucker JR-3 Florida Tech 15:42.31 2018 UT Track Classic Mar 2, 2018
44 Teachout, Joey FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 15:43.61 Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018
45 Bemis, Ethan FR-1 Catawba 15:45.85 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
46 Wofford, Stephen SO-2 Wingate 15:47.45 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
47 Ormsby, Ean SO-2 UNC Pembroke 15:48.64 Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018
48 Oswald, Christopher SO-2 Columbus St. 15:50.94 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 6, 2018
49 Kidd, Austin SO-2 Columbus St. 15:53.17 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 6, 2018
50 Durand, Alexandre JR-3 Mount Olive 15:53.25 Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018
51 Akers, Alex SO-2 Wingate 15:55.18 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
52 Graves, Lane JR-3 Lees-McRae 15:56.24 Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018
53 King, Jacob SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 16:00.96 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
54 Hassler, Lukas JR-3 Florida Tech 16:03.78 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
55 Bemis, Logan FR-1 Catawba 16:05.27 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
56 Lake, Drew JR-3 Catawba 16:06.20 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
57 Polk, Ryan JR-3 Clayton State 16:06.61 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
58 Keller, Jonathan SO-2 North Greenville 16:06.93 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018
59 Chebii, Jacob SR-4 Coker 16:08.98 Gamecock Invitational Apr 7, 2018
60 Calhoun, Harrison SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 16:14.39 High Point VertKlasse Apr 6, 2018
61 Graves, Shawn JR-3 Lees-McRae 16:14.71 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018
62 Haynie, Curtis JR-3 UNC Pembroke 16:16.27 2018 Trojan Challenge Mar 23, 2018
63 Benik, James SO-2 Mars Hill 16:19.28 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
64 Swepson, Michal SO-2 Catawba 16:20.45 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
65 Ortiz, Evan SO-2 Clayton State 16:20.85 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
66 Snide, Austin FR-1 Catawba 16:25.50 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
67 Silva De La Pena, Rodrigo SO-2 Wingate 16:26.67 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
68 Cantrell, Skyler SO-2 Mars Hill 16:29.09 Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018
69 Drummond, John SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) 16:31.30 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018
70 Haas, Brett SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 16:31.85 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
71 Nobles, Austin SR-4 North Greenville 16:35.40 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018
72 Brenner, Henry JR-3 Catawba 16:38.98 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
73 Gibson, Daniel FR-1 Augusta 16:39.63 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
74 Vaughn, Brandon JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 16:41.28 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
75 Penaranda, Daniel JR-3 Florida Tech 16:41.85 2018 UT Track Classic Mar 2, 2018
76 Barbee, Bryan SO-2 Mars Hill 16:42.76 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
77 Harbour, Lucas FR-1 Florida Tech 16:44.36 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic Apr 6, 2018
78 Lynch, Samuel FR-1 Belmont Abbey 16:46.71 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018
79 Higginbotham, Riley FR-1 Clayton State 16:47.91 Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018
80 Kraska, Matthew FR-1 Florida Tech 16:48.71 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic Apr 6, 2018
81 Resor, Nick JR-3 Mars Hill 16:49.00 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
82 Kelly, Alex FR-1 Barton 16:53.10 High Point VertKlasse Apr 6, 2018
83 Czerniak, Zach FR-1 Clayton State 16:56.44 Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018
84 Bustos Jaimes, Javier SR-4 Francis Marion 16:59.43 Gamecock Invitational Apr 7, 2018
85 Dixon, Riley FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 17:07.49 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018
86 Berg, Joseph SR-4 Florida Tech 17:20.58 2018 UT Track Classic Mar 2, 2018
87 Henderson, Ivan SO-2 Francis Marion 17:24.18 UNCW Seahawk Invitational Mar 9, 2018
88 Mccabe, Tyler SR-4 Florida Tech 17:25.83 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
89 Ramos, Charles SR-4 King 17:31.74 High Point VertKlasse Apr 6, 2018
90 Rolon, David FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 17:32.34 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018
91 Taddeo, Matthew SO-2 Nova Southeastern 17:37.31 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
92 Reckemeier, Nils JR-3 Limestone 17:49.55 Gamecock Invitational Apr 7, 2018
93 Genao, Edward FR-1 Belmont Abbey 18:00.36 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
94 Thompson, Timothy SR-4 Columbus St. 18:10.26 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 6, 2018
95 Ursery, Blake SO-2 Wingate 18:25.34 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
96 Witkowski, Rory SO-2 Belmont Abbey 18:34.24 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
97 Dang, Jason JR-3 Clayton State 18:34.64 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
98 Hammesfahr, Will SO-2 Augusta 18:43.03 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 6, 2018
99 Soignet, Darvy SO-2 Belmont Abbey 19:06.89 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018

5000 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   16:16.33 DII Prov   17:14.52
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hanle, Leah SO-2 Mount Olive 16:03.14 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
2 Wolkenhauer, Hannah JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 17:15.24 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
3 Truitt, Brittany SO-2 North Georgia 17:30.92 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
4 Noall, Lucie JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 17:35.76 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
5 Way, Lara SR-4 Augusta 17:38.94 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 6, 2018
6 Ritter, Celine FR-1 Mount Olive 17:41.57 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
7 Archinard, Clementine FR-1 Wingate 17:48.92 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
8 Salgueiro, Juliet SR-4 Wingate 17:56.43 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
9 Blades, Shona JR-3 Mount Olive 18:06.31 Duke Invitational Apr 20, 2018
10 Evans, Olivia FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 18:08.18 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
11 Weathers, Micah FR-1 Augusta 18:13.10 Seminole Twilight May 4, 2018
12 Bozarth, Abby JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 18:14.01 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
13 Hay, Alli FR-1 Columbus St. 18:15.21 Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 16, 2018
14 Mercer, Hannah SO-2 Catawba 18:21.98 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
15 Knudsen, Mckenzie SO-2 Augusta 18:40.94 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 6, 2018
16 Kandlbauer, Tabea FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 18:41.60 Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018
17 Bauer, Michelle FR-1 Nova Southeastern 18:42.50 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018
18 Diaz, Julie FR-1 Wingate 18:43.45 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
19 Haake, Kaylee FR-1 North Georgia 18:44.36 Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018
20 Barton, Kirstin SO-2 King 18:48.63 High Point VertKlasse Apr 6, 2018
21 Connelly, Jamie FR-1 Converse 18:52.74 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018
22 Iseley, Emily SR-4 Florida Tech 18:54.14 2018 UT Track Classic Mar 2, 2018
23 Arellano, Allyson FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 18:56.29 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
24 Sanborn, Jenna SO-2 North Georgia 18:59.11 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
25 Vincent, Layney SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 19:01.13 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
26 Lucas, Genevieve SO-2 Florida Tech 19:01.54 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 23, 2018
27 Terwilliger, Olivia FR-1 North Georgia 19:01.72 Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018
28 Ellis, Makayla SO-2 North Georgia 19:01.96 JSU Gamecock Quad Invite Mar 10, 2018
29 Brand, Tiffany SO-2 Nova Southeastern 19:07.33 2018 UT Track Classic Mar 2, 2018
30 Reynolds, Michaela SO-2 UNC Pembroke 19:08.45 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
31 Whisman, Hope JR-3 North Greenville 19:08.84 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018
32 Elminowski, Nikkita JR-3 Catawba 19:10.16 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
33 Griesche, Valerie SR-4 Wingate 19:10.58 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
34 Coughlin, Maria SO-2 North Georgia 19:10.82 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
35 Rutto, Sarah JR-3 Limestone 19:11.16 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 23, 2018
36 DeBiasi, Marina SR-4 Florida Tech 19:12.46 UCF Black and Gold Challenge Mar 16, 2018
37 Gantt, Blakely SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 19:13.04 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
38 Vincent, Allie SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 19:14.41 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
39 Adams, Abbie JR-3 Catawba 19:14.75 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
40 White, Bekah JR-3 Carson-Newman 19:15.67 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
41 Kusmierz, Hannah JR-3 King 19:17.69 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
42 Rodney, Kenedi FR-1 North Georgia 19:18.75 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
43 Tanner, Elise JR-3 Mount Olive 19:20.19 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
44 O'Bryant, Sinead SO-2 Augusta 19:21.67 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
45 Tumey, Lauryn FR-1 Wingate 19:22.11 Gamecock Invitational Apr 7, 2018
46 Rish, Olivia FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 19:24.46 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 23, 2018
47 Hetzel, Annie SO-2 Belmont Abbey 19:24.88 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
48 Lorient, Meredith SO-2 Mount Olive 19:25.87 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
49 Heeley, Aleksa JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 19:26.95 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
50 Hammond, Breanna SO-2 North Georgia 19:29.03 Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018
51 Stone, Autumn SR-4 Converse 19:31.11 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 9, 2018
52 Faller, Faith FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 19:31.12 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
53 Salazar-Torres, Eva SO-2 Columbus St. 19:37.24 'Southern Invitational Mar 9, 2018
54 Araldi, Meghan SO-2 Barton 19:38.52 2018 Trojan Challenge Mar 23, 2018
55 Hanus, Lia FR-1 Florida Tech 19:39.43 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
56 Cain, Kristin JR-3 UNC Pembroke 19:42.75 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
57 Sanford, Hannah SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) 19:44.61 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 23, 2018
58 Feeney, Angela SO-2 Mars Hill 19:47.46 Montreat College Invitational Mar 30, 2018
59 Sellers, Paula FR-1 Catawba 19:48.26 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
60 McCann, Molly FR-1 UNC Pembroke 19:49.50 Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018
61 Gambrell, Lydia FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 19:49.96 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 23, 2018
62 Illich, Erin SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 19:57.31 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
63 Buddenberg, Maddie JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 20:05.92 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
64 Hunt, Jordan SR-4 Catawba 20:07.36 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
65 Coleman, Martha JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 20:07.53 Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018
66 D'Amelio, Christina FR-1 Catawba 20:08.53 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
67 Blackwell, Erin SO-2 Nova Southeastern 20:10.09 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
68 Mund, Jordan FR-1 North Georgia 20:10.46 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 6, 2018
69 Hood, Kyra FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 20:11.72 Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018
70 Ivings, Olivia SR-4 Columbus St. 20:19.17 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 6, 2018
71 Williams, Lindsey SO-2 Carson-Newman 20:21.52 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
72 Zeman, Brooke SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 20:24.30 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
73 Welch, Noelle SO-2 North Georgia 20:31.85 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 6, 2018
73 Strickland, Rachel SO-2 Mars Hill 20:31.85 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
75 Forester, Tatiana JR-3 Columbus St. 20:32.44 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
76 Plummer, Mikayla FR-1 Limestone 20:35.02 Gamecock Invitational Apr 7, 2018
77 Pecci, Victoria SR-4 Nova Southeastern 20:38.51 2018 UT Track Classic Mar 2, 2018
78 Cosson, Pauline FR-1 Florida Tech 20:38.56 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
79 Kiplagat, Domtila SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 20:46.94 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
80 Blankenbaker, Julia FR-1 Nova Southeastern 20:54.96 2018 UT Track Classic Mar 2, 2018
81 Brunson, Taylor FR-1 Francis Marion 20:57.98 UNCW Seahawk Invitational Mar 9, 2018
82 Sune, Mireia SR-4 Mount Olive 20:58.94 Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018
83 Staton, Dara SO-2 Columbus St. 21:21.13 'Southern Invitational Mar 9, 2018
84 Kosgei, Lynnet JR-3 Clayton State 21:21.17 Victor Ice-Breaker Duals Mar 3, 2018
85 McMurray, Shelby FR-1 UNC Pembroke 21:24.15 2018 Trojan Challenge Mar 23, 2018
86 Small, Cori SO-2 North Greenville 21:28.95 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018
87 Budd, Hailey SR-4 Clayton State 21:33.94 Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018
88 Romero, Celeste SR-4 Nova Southeastern 21:38.65 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018
89 Kaster, Lena FR-1 Mount Olive 21:46.95 Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018
90 Shkembi, Laura SO-2 Clayton State 21:52.49 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 6, 2018
91 Wilson, Theresa SO-2 Belmont Abbey 21:57.39 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
92 Will, Morgan SO-2 Nova Southeastern 21:59.10 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018
93 Melly, Judith JR-3 Barton 22:02.78 2018 Trojan Challenge Mar 23, 2018
94 Olson, Emily SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 22:11.71 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 23, 2018
95 Jolley , Abigail FR-1 Converse 22:32.14 Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018
96 Whaley, Tori FR-1 Belmont Abbey 22:38.49 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
97 Kelehear, Hannah FR-1 Augusta 23:10.79 Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018
98 Hammesfahr, Rachel SO-2 Augusta 23:12.86 Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 24, 2018

10,000 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   29:17.64 DII Prov   30:41.36
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bains, Tom SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 29:46.88 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
2 Craig, Adam SR-4 Mount Olive 29:50.13 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
3 Smith, Tai SO-2 Mount Olive 29:59.89 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
4 Rosas, Jose JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 30:06.75 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
5 Kipkoech, Silus SO-2 UNC Pembroke 30:09.07 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
6 Hall, Jereamy JR-3 Mount Olive 30:10.37 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
7 Hazel, Mason SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) 30:12.92 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
8 Gonzalez, Jacob FR-1 Mount Olive 31:01.11 2018 Trojan Challenge Mar 23, 2018
9 Francken, Daniel SO-2 Mount Olive 31:07.14 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
10 Kipkemei, Nick SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 31:11.37 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
11 Martin, Jonathan JR-3 UNC Pembroke 31:27.59 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
12 Kipchumba, Micah FR-1 Wingate 31:29.17 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
13 Hall, Josh JR-3 Mount Olive 31:35.46 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
14 Allison, Noah JR-3 Mars Hill 31:46.71 Montreat College Invitational Mar 30, 2018
15 Hulett, Noah JR-3 Augusta 32:08.50 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
16 Kimball, Hunter FR-1 Augusta 32:15.17 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
17 Martin, Matthew JR-3 UNC Pembroke 32:20.08 2018 Trojan Challenge Mar 23, 2018
18 Lagat, Joel SR-4 Barton 32:24.37 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
19 Thompson, Josh SR-4 Augusta 32:27.33 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
20 Black, Jacob SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 32:49.93 Montreat College Invitational Mar 30, 2018
21 Rhodes, Kyle FR-1 Catawba 32:57.59 Montreat College Invitational Mar 30, 2018
22 Ward, Logan JR-3 UNC Pembroke 33:03.43 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
23 Carmack, Curtis JR-3 Catawba 33:11.26 Montreat College Invitational Mar 30, 2018
24 Ballowe, James Russell SR-4 King 33:20.61 Montreat College Invitational Mar 30, 2018
25 Boyles, Corbin JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 33:29.98 Montreat College Invitational Mar 30, 2018
26 Kidd, Austin SO-2 Columbus St. 33:31.56 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
27 Hutto, Weston FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 33:34.29 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
28 Ingalls, Thomas SR-4 Nova Southeastern 33:43.96 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
29 Oswald, Christopher SO-2 Columbus St. 33:46.70 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
30 Ormsby, Ean SO-2 UNC Pembroke 34:00.26 2018 Trojan Challenge Mar 23, 2018
31 Chebii, Jacob SR-4 Coker 34:02.61 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
32 Resor, Nick JR-3 Mars Hill 34:18.96 Montreat College Invitational Mar 30, 2018
33 Greene, Morgan SR-4 King 34:45.79 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
34 Nobles, Austin SR-4 North Greenville 34:47.45 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
35 Haas, Brett SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 34:59.50 Montreat College Invitational Mar 30, 2018
36 King, Jacob SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 35:01.91 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
37 Krumm, Isaac FR-1 Columbus St. 35:02.75 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
38 Reckemeier, Nils JR-3 Limestone 35:11.07 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
39 Kovalchick, Daniel SO-2 King 35:36.36 Montreat College Invitational Mar 30, 2018
40 Keller, Jonathan SO-2 North Greenville 35:36.80 Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018
41 Kraska, Matthew FR-1 Florida Tech 35:58.89 2018 UT Track Classic Mar 2, 2018
42 Ramos, Charles SR-4 King 36:37.90 Montreat College Invitational Mar 30, 2018
43 Lynch, Samuel FR-1 Belmont Abbey 36:48.23 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
44 Czerniak, Zach FR-1 Clayton State 36:55.53 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 6, 2018
45 Taddeo, Matthew SO-2 Nova Southeastern 38:37.61 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
46 Thompson, Timothy SR-4 Columbus St. 39:15.16 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018

10,000 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   34:34.33 DII Prov   36:37.02
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hanle, Leah SO-2 Mount Olive 33:43.95 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
2 Way, Lara SR-4 Augusta 37:52.25 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
3 Archinard, Clementine FR-1 Wingate 37:55.78 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
4 Wolkenhauer, Hannah JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 38:49.52 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
5 Barton, Kirstin SO-2 King 38:56.99 Montreat College Invitational Mar 30, 2018
6 Knudsen, Mckenzie SO-2 Augusta 39:08.27 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
7 Rutto, Sarah JR-3 Limestone 39:12.56 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
8 Deruytter , Natane SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 39:32.47 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
9 Hay, Alli FR-1 Columbus St. 39:34.92 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
10 Mercer, Hannah SO-2 Catawba 39:40.87 Montreat College Invitational Mar 30, 2018
11 Bauer, Michelle FR-1 Nova Southeastern 39:45.79 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
12 Blades, Shona JR-3 Mount Olive 39:49.40 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
13 Tanner, Elise JR-3 Mount Olive 40:06.76 2018 Trojan Challenge Mar 23, 2018
14 Terwilliger, Olivia FR-1 North Georgia 40:30.23 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
15 Coughlin, Maria SO-2 North Georgia 40:32.59 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
16 Sanborn, Jenna SO-2 North Georgia 40:37.08 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
17 Noall, Lucie JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 40:52.06 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
18 Elminowski, Nikkita JR-3 Catawba 40:54.55 Montreat College Invitational Mar 30, 2018
19 Vincent, Allie SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 41:15.21 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
20 Vincent, Layney SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 41:27.34 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
21 Sune, Mireia SR-4 Mount Olive 41:31.58 2018 Trojan Challenge Mar 23, 2018
22 Cain, Kristin JR-3 UNC Pembroke 41:41.19 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
23 Feeney, Angela SO-2 Mars Hill 41:57.19 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
24 Whisman, Hope JR-3 North Greenville 41:57.52 Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018
25 Gantt, Blakely SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 41:57.58 Montreat College Invitational Mar 30, 2018
26 Zeman, Brooke SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 42:29.43 Montreat College Invitational Mar 30, 2018
27 Diaz, Julie FR-1 Wingate 42:38.46 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
28 Tumey, Lauryn FR-1 Wingate 42:52.29 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
29 Blackwell, Erin SO-2 Nova Southeastern 44:06.85 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
30 Plummer, Mikayla FR-1 Limestone 44:08.62 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
31 McCann, Molly FR-1 UNC Pembroke 44:14.76 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
32 Willingham, Hailey SR-4 North Greenville 44:32.61 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
33 Romero, Celeste SR-4 Nova Southeastern 45:01.79 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
34 White, Bekah JR-3 Carson-Newman 45:04.42 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
35 Pecci, Victoria SR-4 Nova Southeastern 45:11.54 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
36 Forester, Tatiana JR-3 Columbus St. 45:59.99 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
37 Small, Cori SO-2 North Greenville 46:45.72 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018

100 Hurdles (Women)

DII Auto   13.45 DII Prov   14.23
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Cube, Jeanna SR-4 UNC Pembroke 13.89 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic Apr 6, 2018 3.1
2 Santiago , Alexis SR-4 Florida Tech 14.00 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic Apr 6, 2018 1.3
3 Campbell, Chyna FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 14.25 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018 0.4
4 Elleston, Jazmine SR-4 Nova Southeastern 14.34 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018 -2.1
5 Kafi, Malak SO-2 Mount Olive 14.36 Tennessee Challenge May 5, 2018 0.4
6 Watson, Jasmine FR-1 Barton 14.37 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018 0.7
7 Julian, Skylar JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 14.44 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018 0.4
8 Ruff, Kaylah SO-2 Coker 14.46 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 2.7
9 Hart, Asia SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 14.51 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 2.6
10 King, Lia SR-4 Nova Southeastern 14.57 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018 -2.1
10 Sanders, Dasia SO-2 Converse 14.57 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018 0.7
12 Carter , Maia SR-4 Florida Tech 14.82 2018 UT Track Classic Mar 2, 2018 0.7
13 Rice, Asante JR-3 Coker 14.87 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 2.7
14 Jackson, Deonzha SO-2 Coker 14.95 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 2.6
15 Klefsaas, Millie FR-1 North Greenville 14.97 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018 -0.2
16 Wright, Alisha Emmanuel (Ga.) 14.99 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018 2.4
17 Boyce, Khalina FR-1 UNC Pembroke 15.04 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic Apr 6, 2018 3.1
18 Belton, Daeja FR-1 Converse 15.05 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018 0.7
19 Sora, Krystine SR-4 Nova Southeastern 15.07 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018 -2.1
20 Watkins, Savannah FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 15.09 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 2.7
21 Jones, Mya FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 15.32 Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018 0.6
22 Moncrief, Taylor SO-2 Mount Olive 15.34 2018 Trojan Challenge Mar 23, 2018 0.8
23 Blackwood, Lisa JR-3 Nova Southeastern 15.56 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018 1.0
24 Gearing, Kaitlyn SR-4 Lees-McRae 15.60 Falcon Finale & Multi-Last Chance May 11, 2018 0.1
25 Medley, Leona SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 15.70 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018 2.3
26 Hart, Natalie JR-3 Wingate 15.94 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 2.7
27 Lamb, Savannah SO-2 Belmont Abbey 16.03 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018 0.4
28 Hall, Jazmine FR-1 Columbus St. 16.05 CSU Cougar Invitational Feb 24, 2018 1.4
29 Mickle, Mictasha JR-3 Mount Olive 16.20 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018 0.7
30 Agnew, kemani FR-1 Converse 16.28 USC Open Apr 21, 2018 1.5
31 Kelly, Kiana JR-3 Augusta 16.38 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018 0.4
32 Mcfarlane, Laquisha SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 16.41 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 1.3
33 Kenyon, Maddy SR-4 Nova Southeastern 16.52 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018 1.6
34 Baroody, Abigal JR-3 Coker 16.72 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 2.6
35 Puente, Trinidad FR-1 North Georgia 16.89 Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018 3.0
36 Cheeseboro, Shandora FR-1 Limestone 16.97 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 23, 2018 2.4
37 Frye, Emma FR-1 Wingate 17.03 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018 3.0
38 Drummonds, Savannah JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 17.05 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 1.3
39 Reynolds, Christiana FR-1 UNC Pembroke 17.10 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic Apr 6, 2018 1.2
40 Kovarik, Aileen SR-4 Converse 17.19 Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018 1.5
41 Goras, Rebeckah SO-2 Lees-McRae 17.38 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018 0.4
42 McElroy, Montana FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 17.51 Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018 +0.0
43 Caldwell, Ashley FR-1 Belmont Abbey 17.55 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018 0.6
43 Warner, Cailah FR-1 Limestone 17.55 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 23, 2018 3.3
45 Estep, Makayla SR-4 Lees-McRae 17.57 Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018 +0.0
46 Saxon, Cameron FR-1 Mars Hill 17.76 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 1.3
47 Bryson, Ranessa FR-1 UNC Pembroke 17.83 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018 0.5
48 Miller, Ashley SO-2 King 17.98 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018 0.4
49 Taylor, Tiffany SO-2 Coker 18.05 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018 3.0
50 Harrell, Tariah JR-3 Wingate 18.42 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 1.9
51 Bayne, Imani FR-1 Columbus St. 18.60 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018 0.8
52 Lewellen, Raven FR-1 Lees-McRae 18.71 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018 0.4
53 Riffle, Shania SR-4 Mount Olive 18.93 Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018 3.9
54 Carter, Cyerra FR-1 Mount Olive 19.00 2018 Trojan Challenge Mar 23, 2018 0.8
55 Maddox, Chloe SR-4 Lees-McRae 19.02 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018 0.6
56 Williams, Erica SR-4 UNC Pembroke 19.09 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018 1.0
57 Forde, Rose FR-1 Augusta 19.11 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018 -2.2
58 Betty, Shockera SO-2 Clayton State 19.63 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018 0.8
59 Taylor, Delaney FR-1 Mars Hill 19.93 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018 0.9
60 Seay, Madison JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 20.05 Weems Baskin Relays Mar 23, 2018 3.3
61 Stutzke, Luisa FR-1 Mount Olive 24.09 2018 Trojan Challenge Mar 23, 2018 0.8

110 Hurdles (Men)

DII Auto   13.89 DII Prov   14.56
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Fareed, Naim SR-4 Limestone 14.18 USC Open Apr 21, 2018 1.3
2 Graham, Javon SO-2 UNC Pembroke 14.26 North Florida Invitational Apr 27, 2018 -0.1
3 Powell, Michael SR-4 UNC Pembroke 14.39 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic Apr 6, 2018 2.9
4 Ceccato, Christian JR-3 UNC Pembroke 14.49 Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018 3.2
5 McPhee, Adriel SO-2 King 14.63 Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018 0.9
6 Peter, Johannes SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 14.70 Torrin Lawrence Memorial May 5, 2018 1.1
7 Barbier, Clement JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 14.88 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 1.0
8 Elliott, Tavian FR-1 Wingate 15.11 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 +0.0
9 Holmes, Leonard SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 15.19 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 22, 2018 -2.2
10 Deberry, Jathan FR-1 UNC Pembroke 15.24 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018 -2.0
11 Russell Jr., Lawrence JR-3 Barton 15.26 VSU Trojan Invite Apr 21, 2018 +0.0
12 Moreau, Derrian SR-4 Coker 15.29 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 1.5
13 Cooper, Demond SO-2 Mount Olive 15.31 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018 1.9
14 Nabe, Kyle FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 15.35 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 1.0
15 Mazo, Adrian SO-2 Mount Olive 15.40 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018 0.3
16 Alston, Jacorey FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 15.41 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 1.0
16 Jones, Sterling SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 15.41 Catamount Classic Apr 13, 2018 0.9
18 David, Akeim SR-4 Nova Southeastern 15.42 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018 0.2
19 Foy, Dominic SO-2 UNC Pembroke 15.48 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic Apr 6, 2018 2.0
20 Culbreath, William FR-1 Limestone 15.54 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018 1.5
21 Ray, Qasim SR-4 Barton 15.57 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018 0.3
22 Valery, Richelieu FR-1 Coker 15.58 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 1.0
23 McClain, Kamain SO-2 Coker 15.64 Charleston Southern University Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2018 -1.0
24 Thomas, Chris SR-4 King 15.66 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018 1.5
25 Brown, Anthony SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 15.80 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 2.2
26 Coxwell, Taylor SR-4 Augusta 15.96 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018 -1.5
27 Schneider, Vincent SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 15.97 Falcon Finale & Multi-Last Chance May 11, 2018 1.6
28 McGriff, Zakary FR-1 Coker 16.07 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 1.5
29 Brooks, Saaehim JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 16.15 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 1.0
30 Vazquez, Adan FR-1 Carson-Newman 16.24 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 1.5
31 Smith, Anthony JR-3 Columbus St. 16.33 Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018 3.1
32 Swenson, Ethan FR-1 Mount Olive 16.49 2018 Trojan Challenge Mar 23, 2018 -0.2
33 Futia, Nick JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 16.62 Falcon Finale & Multi-Last Chance May 11, 2018 1.3
34 Weston, Jacob SO-2 Belmont Abbey 16.81 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018 0.5
35 Elmore, Darrin FR-1 UNC Pembroke 17.10 Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018 2.0
36 Simon, Louis SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 17.38 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 1.9
37 Whaley, Corey FR-1 Mars Hill 17.41 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 1.5
38 Elliott, Jacques FR-1 Wingate 18.10 Gamecock Invitational Apr 7, 2018 1.6
39 Chandler, William SO-2 Columbus St. 18.17 'Southern Invitational Mar 9, 2018 -0.2
40 Cerdeiras, Tomas SR-4 Belmont Abbey 18.31 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018 2.5
41 Ottaway, Shepard JR-3 Wingate 18.34 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 1.5
42 Stimpson, Quentin FR-1 Mount Olive 18.79 Phoenix Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018 -1.1
43 Meadows, AJ SO-2 Catawba 19.18 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 1.9
44 Kohler, Stefan FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 19.21 Falcon Finale & Multi-Last Chance May 11, 2018 -0.5
45 Bobbitt, Tommy FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 19.70 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 1.9
46 Woods, Elijah SO-2 UNC Pembroke 20.03 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018 -2.0
47 White, Adam SO-2 UNC Pembroke 21.22 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018 -1.5
48 Kinnin, Jared SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 22.12 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 2.2
49 Schintgen, Christopher FR-1 Augusta 22.31 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018 -2.0
50 Helberg, Harris FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 23.31 Falcon Finale & Multi-Last Chance May 11, 2018 1.3
51 Cannon, Matt JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 23.78 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018 1.5

400 Hurdles (Men)

DII Auto   51.50 DII Prov   53.55
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Simmons, Joshua JR-3 Limestone 51.60 Mount Olive Final Qualifier May 13, 2018
2 Fareed, Naim SR-4 Limestone 51.77 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
3 Powell, Michael SR-4 UNC Pembroke 53.27 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
4 Agee, Caleb SO-2 Carson-Newman 53.78 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
5 David, Akeim SR-4 Nova Southeastern 54.08 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018
6 Peter, Johannes SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 54.48 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
7 Koceja, Michael SR-4 Belmont Abbey 54.56 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
8 Cooper, Demond SO-2 Mount Olive 54.59 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
9 Harrison, Kevin SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 54.76 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
10 Pierre, Jason SR-4 Wingate 55.10 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
11 Foy, Dominic SO-2 UNC Pembroke 55.12 UNCP vs Mt. Olive Mar 2, 2018
12 Ray, Qasim SR-4 Barton 55.34 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
13 Jones, Sterling SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 55.56 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
14 Futia, Nick JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 55.93 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational Apr 6, 2018
15 Nabe, Kyle FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 56.00 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
16 Gamza, Anatoley FR-1 North Greenville 56.12 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
17 Armstead, Ryan Emmanuel (Ga.) 56.19 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
18 Martin, Jalen FR-1 Lees-McRae 56.33 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018
19 Culbreath, William FR-1 Limestone 57.01 USC Open Apr 21, 2018
20 Barbier, Clement JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 57.03 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
21 Ceccato, Christian JR-3 UNC Pembroke 57.07 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
22 Mazo, Adrian SO-2 Mount Olive 57.47 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
22 Graham, Javon SO-2 UNC Pembroke 57.47 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
24 Wiggins, Jamaal FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 57.62 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
25 Coxwell, Taylor SR-4 Augusta 57.81 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
26 Thomas, Chris SR-4 King 57.98 Terrier Relays 2018 Mar 30, 2018
27 Rowand, Shane SO-2 Augusta 58.87 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 6, 2018
28 Jones, Robert FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 59.04 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
29 Stern, Brandon SR-4 Florida Tech 59.25 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
30 Kohler, Stefan FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 59.66 Phoenix Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
31 Vazquez, Adan FR-1 Carson-Newman 59.86 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational Apr 6, 2018
32 Swenson, Ethan FR-1 Mount Olive 1:00.14 Phoenix Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
33 Adimu, Akanni SO-2 Clayton State 1:00.39 Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 19, 2018
34 Elliott, Tavian FR-1 Wingate 1:00.75 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
35 Shannon, Cedric SO-2 Mount Olive 1:00.90 Conference Carolinas Championship Apr 27, 2018
36 Larson, Luc FR-1 Florida Tech 1:00.93 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic Apr 6, 2018
37 Alston, Jacorey FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:01.34 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
38 McClain, Kamain SO-2 Coker 1:02.34 Charleston Southern University Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2018
39 Trammell, Coleman FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 1:02.60 Phoenix Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
40 Chandler-Byrd, D'andre FR-1 UNC Pembroke 1:03.05 Braves Track Classic Mar 16, 2018
41 Bobbitt, Tommy FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 1:03.07 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational Apr 6, 2018
42 Chandler, William SO-2 Columbus St. 1:03.35 'Southern Invitational Mar 9, 2018
43 Brooks, Saaehim JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:03.86 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 19, 2018
44 Cerdeiras, Tomas SR-4 Belmont Abbey 1:05.21 SWU Susan Rouse Invitational Apr 6, 2018
45 Elliott, Jacques FR-1 Wingate 1:05.62 Wingate vs. Tiffin Dual Meet Mar 30, 2018